Committee Members Committees
Beriswill, Joanne Teaching Evaluation Committee
Hopper, Missy Promotion and Tenure Committee
Munn, Ian Registration and Scheduling Committee
., . Community Engagement Committee
., . Community Engagement Committee
., . Community Engagement Committee
Aarhus, Craig Academic Review Board
Adams, Frank Academic Review Board
Adams-Price, Carolyn Gerontology Committee
Addy, Noel Athletic Council
Addy, Noel Faculty Senate (2018-2019)
Adkerson, Amy Staff Council
Adkerson, Amy Calendar Committee
Adkerson, Amy Commencement Committee
Adkerson, Amy Committee on Courses and Curricula
Adkerson, Amy Community Engagement Committee
Adkerson, Amy Graduate Council
Akers, Brandy Employee Benefits Committee
Alexander, Heather Committee on Courses and Curricula
Alford, Caleb Staff Council
Alford, Caleb Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Allard, Dei Calendar Committee
Allen, Peter Radiological, Chemical, and Laboratory Safety Committee
Alley, Kathleen Faculty Senate (2018-2019)
Alley, Kathleen Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Ambinakudige, Shrindhi Community Engagement Committee
Anderson, Derek Galleries and Museums Committee
Anderson, Marlo President's Commission on the Status of Women
Anderson, Tommy Associate Deans Council
Anderson, Tommy Interdisciplinary Studies Committee
Anderson, Tommy International Programs Committee
Andrews, Heather Staff Council
Andrews, Heather Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Armstrong, Kevin Academic Review Board
Armstrong, Kevin Graduate Council
Armstrong, Kevin Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Arnoldus, Henk Graduate Council
Arroyo, Silvia Library Committee
Artunc, Sadik Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Ashmore, Zac Staff Council
Ashmore, Zac Executive Council
Ashmore, Zac Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Atkinson, Ted Library Committee
Avery, Jimmy Faculty Senate (2018-2019)
Ayers, Chris Galleries and Museums Committee
Ayers, Chris Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Babski-Reeves, Kari Associate Deans for Research Committee
Babski-Reeves, Kari Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Baham, Tracey Committee on Courses and Curricula
Baham, Tracey Executive Enrollment Management Council
Baham, Tracey Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Baham, Tracey President's Commission on the Status of Minorities
Bailey, Hart Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Baine, Amanda Staff Council
Baine, Amanda Work-Life Balance Committee
Baker, Angella President's Commission on the Status of Women
Baker, JuLeigh Student Housing Appeals Committee
Baker, JuLeigh Work-Life Balance Committee
Baker, Roger Committee on Campus Access
Baker, Roger Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Baker, Roger Parking and Traffic Regulation Committee
Baker, Roger Sustainability Committee
Balbalian, Ms. Clarissa J. Institutional Biosafety Committee
Ball, Lori Calendar Committee
Ball, Lori Registration and Scheduling Committee
Ball, Lori Residency Appeals Committee
Banda, Alejandro Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Banerjee, Vasabjit International Programs Committee
Barbier, Kathryn Academic Review Board
Barnes, Oscar Registration and Scheduling Committee
Barrett, Jason Employee Benefits Committee
Barrett, Jason Faculty Senate (2018-2019)
Bartera, Salvador Library Committee
Barton, Amy Library Committee
Bash, Vergie Commencement Committee
Bedwell, Alex Athletic Council
Benavides, Juan Associate Deans Council
Benavides, Juan Teaching Evaluation Committee
Benko, Jared Athletic Council
Benko, Jared Employee Benefits Committee
Benko, Jared Special Events and Game Day Operations
Beriswill, Joanne Instructional Improvement Committee
Berman, Mitch Academic Department Heads Executive Committee
Berman, Mitchell Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Berry, Meg Commencement Committee
Betts, Anne Student Housing Appeals Committee
Bi, Guihong Faculty Senate (2018-2019)
Bian, Linkan Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Bian, Linkan Graduate Council
Binford, Paul Calendar Committee
Blackbourn, Richard Academic Deans Council
Bloom, Kenzie Organizations Committee
Boddie-Forbes, Rasheda Diversity Council
Boddie-Forbes, RaSheda President's Commission on the Status of Women
Bora, Ganesh Faculty Senate (2018-2019)
Bora, Ganesh Instructional Improvement Committee
Bora, Ganesh International Programs Committee
Borazjani, Arman Academic Deans Council
Borazjani, Arman Instructional Improvement Committee
Bourgeois, Angi Academic Deans Council
Bourgeois, Angi Associate Deans for Research Committee
Bourgeois, Angi Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Bourgeois, Angi Symbols, Trademarks, and Licensing Committee
Bourgeois, Angie President's Committee on Planning
Bourgeois, Thomas Academic Review Board
Bourgeois, Thomas Associate Deans Council
Bourgeois, Thomas Committee on Campus Access
Bourgeois, Thomas Information Technology Council
Bourgeois, Thomas Parking and Traffic Regulation Committee
Bourgeois, Thomas Security, Video Management and Access Control Committee
Bourgeois, Thomas Special Events and Game Day Operations
Bowen, Cheryl Employee Benefits Committee
Bowlds, Ted Research and Technology Advisory Council
Bradway, Mary Athletic Council
Brain, Stephen Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Breen, Dallas Community Engagement Committee
Brenner, Devon Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Brett, Bracky Athletic Council
Brett, Bracky Calendar Committee
Brinkman, Erin Academic Review Board
Brinkman, Erin Radiological, Chemical, and Laboratory Safety Committee
Britt, Tracy Calendar Committee
Britt, Tracy Interdisciplinary Studies Committee
Brooks, Cecilia President's Commission on the Status of Women
Brooks, Cecy Textbook Committee
Brooks, Dr. John Institutional Biosafety Committee
Brooks, Raymond Registration and Scheduling Committee
Brooks, Raymond Student Publications Committee
Brooks, Susan Staff Council
Brown, Richard L. Galleries and Museums Committee
Brown, Stan Gerontology Committee
Brown, Vickie Information Technology Council
Brown-Johnson, Ashli Graduate Council
Brown-Johnson, Ashli Promotion and Tenure Committee
Buffum, Don Security, Video Management and Access Control Committee
Buffum, Don Special Events and Game Day Operations
Buffum, Don Sustainability Committee
Buol, John President's Committee on Planning
Burch, Reuben Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Burger, Loren "Wes" Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Burger, Wes Associate Deans for Research Committee
Burt, Julie Work-Life Balance Committee
Butler, James "Ryan" Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Butler, Lateshia President's Commission on the Status of Women
Buys, David Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Cagle, Scott Staff Council
Campbell, Critz Promotion and Tenure Committee
Campbell, Randy Committee on Courses and Curricula
Capella, Julie Academic Accommodations Committee
Capella, Julie Academic Review Board
Capella, Julie Committee on Campus Access
Capella, Julie Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Capella, Julie Traffic Appeals Committee (Faculty, Staff and Visitors)
Carr, Ann Athletic Council
Carr, Rhonda President's Committee on Planning
Carr, Russell Committee on Courses and Curricula
Carr, Russell Graduate Council
Carroll, Robin Gerontology Committee
Carskadon, Thomas Faculty Senate (2018-2019)
Carskadon, Tom Instructional Improvement Committee
Carskadon, Tom Teaching Evaluation Committee
Case, Emily Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Case, Emily Textbook Committee
Chambers, Jan President's Committee on Planning
Chamblee, Tim Associate Deans Council
Chamblee, Tim Community Engagement Committee
Chamblee, Tim Executive Council
Chamblee, Tim Executive Enrollment Management Council
Chamblee, Tim Graduate Council
Chamblee, Tim Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Chamblee, Tim President's Committee on Planning
Chamblee, Timothy Academic Deans Council
Chamblee, Timothy Information Technology Council
Chamblee, Timothy Teaching Evaluation Committee
Chancellor, Marion Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Chapman, Candace Students with Disabilities: Advisory Committee
Check, Austin Health and Wellness Committee
Cheng, Wen-Hsing Gerontology Committee
Chrestman, Angie Associate Deans Council
Chrestman, Angie Registration and Scheduling Committee
Chrestman, Angie Undergraduate Research and Creative Discovery Committee
Chrisman, Jim Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Christiansen, David Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Cistrunk, Kenya Community Engagement Committee
Clark, Avent Students with Disabilities: Advisory Committee
Clark, Gipson Committee on Campus Access
Clary, Renee Galleries and Museums Committee
Coatney, Kalyn Conflict of Interest Review Committee
Coats, Linda President's Committee on Planning
Cobb, Nicole Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Coble, Keith President's Committee on Planning
Coffey, Kenneth Academic Accommodations Committee
Cohen, John Administrative Council
Cohen, John Athletic Council
Cohen, John Executive Council
Cohen, John Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Cohen, John President's Committee on Planning
Cohen, Nelle President's Commission on the Status of Women
Coleman, Ashley Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Coleman, Frances Academic Deans Council
Coleman, Frances Graduate Council
Coleman, Frances Library Committee
Collier, Joel Graduate Council
Collier, Vanessa Calendar Committee
Collier, Vanessa Commencement Committee
Collier, Vanessa Registration and Scheduling Committee
Cook, Anne Employee Benefits Committee
Cook, Cecelia Faculty Senate (2018-2019)
Cook, Cecelia Students with Disabilities: Advisory Committee
Cosby, Art International Programs Committee
Cottrell, Stephen International Programs Committee
Counterman, Brian Galleries and Museums Committee
Coyne, Cody Committee on Campus Access
Coyne, Cody Committee on Courses and Curricula
Coyne, Cody Faculty Senate (2018-2019)
Coyne, Cody Promotion and Tenure Committee
Crudden, Adele Gerontology Committee
Crudden, Adele Students with Disabilities: Advisory Committee
Crumpton, Amy Academic Review Board
Crumpton, Amy Committee on Courses and Curricula
Cruse, Terry Dale Academic Deans Council
Cruse, Terry Dale Executive Enrollment Management Council
Cruse, Terry Dale President's Committee on Planning
Cuevas, David Academic Review Board
Cunetto, Stephen Associate Deans for Research Committee
Cunetto, Stephen Galleries and Museums Committee
Cunetto, Stephen Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Cunetto, Stephen Performing Arts Committee
Cunetto, Stephen Undergraduate Research and Creative Discovery Committee
Cunetto, Stephen H. Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Damm, Robert Community Engagement Committee
Daniels, Diane L. Associate Deans Council
Dash, Padmanava Committee on Courses and Curricula
Davenport, LeRoy President's Commission on the Status of Minorities
Davidson, KarenRobert Promotion and Tenure Committee
Davis, Brian Commencement Committee
Davis, Brian Faculty Senate (2018-2019)
Davis, George Information Technology Council
Davis, George Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Davis, George Parking and Traffic Regulation Committee
Davis, George Security, Video Management and Access Control Committee
Davis, Jeff Special Events and Game Day Operations
Davis, Jenny Conflict of Interest Review Committee
Davisson, Brian International Programs Committee
Dawson, Ann Residency Appeals Committee
Dean, Jeff Academic Department Heads Executive Committee
Dean, Jeff President's Committee on Planning
Dechert, Ed Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Deer, Taylor Organizations Committee
Delgado, LaDonne President's Committee on Planning
Demarais, Steve Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Demarais, Steve Library Committee
Dempsey, June Employee Benefits Committee
Denny, Geoff Community Engagement Committee
Denny, Marina Faculty Senate (2018-2019)
Denny, Marina Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Devost-Burnett, Derris Library Committee
Dickerson, John Academic Deans Council
Dickerson, John Associate Deans Council
Dickerson, John Calendar Committee
Dickerson, John Commencement Committee
Dickerson, John Committee on Campus Access
Dickerson, John Executive Enrollment Management Council
Dickerson, John Information Technology Council
Dickerson, John President's Committee on Planning
Dickerson, John Registration and Scheduling Committee
Dickerson, John Residency Appeals Committee
Dickerson, John Sustainability Committee
Dickerson, John Textbook Committee
Dillard, Austin Staff Council
Dillard, Austin Athletic Council
Dodds, Darrin Faculty Senate (2018-2019)
Dodds, Darrin Teaching Evaluation Committee
Donohoe, Pat Athletic Council
Dooley, Kathy Committee on Courses and Curricula
Dooley, Kathy Conflict of Interest Review Committee
Downey, Laura Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Drake, Nathan Committee on Courses and Curricula
Drake, Nathan Registration and Scheduling Committee
Du, Jenny Faculty Senate (2018-2019)
Dumas, Jeremiah Committee on Campus Access
Dumas, Jeremiah Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Dumas, Jeremiah Parking and Traffic Regulation Committee
Dumas, Jeremiah Security, Video Management and Access Control Committee
Dumas, Jeremiah Sustainability Committee
Dumke, Rachel President's Commission on the Status of Women
Dunlap, Kali Interdisciplinary Studies Committee
Dunn, Laura Executive Enrollment Management Council
Dunne, Jim Associate Deans Council
Dunne, Jim Diversity Council
Dunne, Jim Executive Enrollment Management Council
Dunne, Jim Information Technology Council
Dunne, Jim Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Dunne, Jim Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Dunne, Jim Undergraduate Research and Creative Discovery Committee
Dutta, Dipangkar Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Dutta, Dipangkar Faculty Senate (2018-2019)
Dyer, Jamie Promotion and Tenure Committee
Eakin, Deborah Academic Accommodations Committee
Eakin, Deborah Faculty Senate (2018-2019)
Easley, Darrell Calendar Committee
Easley, Darrell Conflict of Interest Review Committee
Easley, Darrell Employee Benefits Committee
Easley, Darrell Information Technology Council
Easley, David Employee Benefits Committee
Easley, David Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Eddy, Allison Faculty Senate (2018-2019)
Edelblute, Kevin Information Technology Council
Edelblute, Kevin International Programs Committee
Edmonds, Vickie Traffic Appeals Committee (Faculty, Staff and Visitors)
Elder, Anastasia Associate Deans for Research Committee
Elder, Anastasia Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Elmore-Staton, Lori Community Engagement Committee
Elmore-Staton, Lorie Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Emerson, Mayah President's Committee on Planning
Emerson, Mayah Sustainability Committee
Enroth, Kevin Conflict of Interest Review Committee
Ervin, Gary Galleries and Museums Committee
Ervin, Lesia Executive Council
Farmer, Angela Faculty Senate (2018-2019)
Farrow, Kendra Committee on Campus Access
Faver, Patricia Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Felker, Rocky Athletic Council
Fisher, Melody President's Commission on the Status of Minorities
Fleming, Robert Students with Disabilities: Advisory Committee
Follett, Randy Athletic Council
Follett, Randy Diversity Council
Follett, Randy Executive Council
Follett, Randy Executive Enrollment Management Council
Follett, Randy Faculty Senate (2018-2019)
Follett, Randy Information Technology Council
Follett, Randy Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Follett, Randy Parking and Traffic Regulation Committee
Follett, Randy President's Committee on Planning
Follett, Randy Special Events and Game Day Operations
Follett, Randy Sustainability Committee
Forbes, Rasheda Academic Review Board
Forbes, Rasheda Administrative Council
Forbes, RaSheda Executive Council
Forbes, RaSheda International Programs Committee
Forbes, RaSheda President's Commission on the Status of Minorities
Forbes, Rasheda President's Committee on Planning
Foreman, Josh Student Publications Committee
Fountain, Brent Health and Wellness Committee
Fountain, Brent Work-Life Balance Committee
Franca, Tamara Community Engagement Committee
France, Stephen Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Franklin, Staci Recreation Advisory Committee
Franz, Dana Committee on Courses and Curricula
Franz, Dana Graduate Council
Franz, Dana Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Freeman, Charles Faculty Senate (2018-2019)
Freeman, Charles Galleries and Museums Committee
Freeman, Charles Student Housing Appeals Committee
French, W. Todd Radiological, Chemical, and Laboratory Safety Committee
Frey, Brent Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Freyne, Seamus Faculty Senate (2018-2019)
Freyne, Seamus Instructional Improvement Committee
Fultz, Nancy Registration and Scheduling Committee
Funderburk, Deborah Performing Arts Committee
Gammill, Teresa Community Engagement Committee
Gammill, Teresa Undergraduate Research and Creative Discovery Committee
Gardner, Antonio President's Commission on the Status of Minorities
Gardner, Becky International Programs Committee
Garraway, David Commencement Committee
Garraway, Michelle Community Engagement Committee
Gibson, Tamara Staff Council
Gibson, Tamara Work-Life Balance Committee
Giesen, James Instructional Improvement Committee
Gilbrech, Richard Research and Technology Advisory Council
Gines, Jacob Galleries and Museums Committee
Gines, Jacob "Jake" Community Engagement Committee
Gipson, Claire Performing Arts Committee
Godwin, Michael Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Goldberg, Rebecca Community Engagement Committee
Gordon, Donna Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Gordon, Jason Community Engagement Committee
Gordon, Jason Galleries and Museums Committee
Gordon, Nick Student Housing Appeals Committee
Gordon, Nick Traffic Appeals Committee (Faculty, Staff and Visitors)
Grace, Laurie Faculty Senate (2018-2019)
Grado, Steve Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Grala, Robert Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Grala, Robert Promotion and Tenure Committee
Granger, Josh Academic Review Board
Graves, Jessica Academic Review Board
Graves, Jessica Interdisciplinary Studies Committee
Graves, Jessica International Programs Committee
Graves, Joy Committee on Campus Access
Graves, Joy Information Technology Council
Grebner, Donald Graduate Council
Green, Robert Commencement Committee
Green, Robert Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Green, Robert Library Committee
Green, Robert Textbook Committee
Green, Robert A. Calendar Committee
Green, Robert A. Registration and Scheduling Committee
Green, Stephanie Staff Council
Green, Stephanie Recreation Advisory Committee
Greenlee, Savannah Staff Council
Gregory, Alexis President's Commission on the Status of Women
Gregory, Nathan Staff Council
Gregory, Nathan Information Technology Council
Gregory, Nathan President's Committee on Planning
Grice, Steven Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Gude, Gnaneswar Instructional Improvement Committee
Gude, Gnaneswar Teaching Evaluation Committee
Gullett, Phil Academic Review Board
Guyton, John Galleries and Museums Committee
Guyton, Mark Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Hall, Greg Associate Deans Council
Hall, Greg International Programs Committee
Hall, Greg Undergraduate Research and Creative Discovery Committee
Hall, Gregory Textbook Committee
Hallberg, Cappe Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Hamill, Ryan Organizations Committee
Hamilton, Drew Information Technology Council
Hansen, Eric Academic Review Board
Hanson, Larry Graduate Council
Hardman, Alisha Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Hardy, J.D. Sustainability Committee
Harkess, Richard Graduate Council
Harris, Kosandra Interdisciplinary Studies Committee
Harrison, Joe Performing Arts Committee
Harrison, Morgan Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Harvey, Brett Committee on Campus Access
Harvey, Brett President's Commission on the Status of Women
Haupt, Jeffrey Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Haupt, Jeffrey Instructional Improvement Committee
Hawkins, Christopher Performing Arts Committee
Hawkins, Christopher Recreation Advisory Committee
Hawkins, Evan Interdisciplinary Studies Committee
Haynes, Shameie Information Technology Council
Haynes, Stacy Faculty Senate (2018-2019)
Haynes, Stacy Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Haynes, Stacy Work-Life Balance Committee
Heath, Susan Employee Benefits Committee
Henderson, Elizabeth Ann Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Henry, Brien Academic Review Board
Henry, Brien Graduate Council
Herd, Wendy Faculty Senate (2018-2019)
Herndon, Cary "Bill" Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Herndon, Crisler Staff Council
Herrmann, Hans Community Engagement Committee
Herrmann, Hans Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Hewlett, Sharon Symbols, Trademarks, and Licensing Committee
High, Jan Staff Council
High, Jan Employee Benefits Committee
Highfield, Mike Conflict of Interest Review Committee
Highfield, Mike Promotion and Tenure Committee
Hill, Angela Staff Council
Hill, Angela Community Engagement Committee
Hill, Angela President's Commission on the Status of Minorities
Hill, JoVonn Galleries and Museums Committee
Hill, Priscilla Graduate Council
Hill, Shauncey Staff Council
Hill, Shauncey President's Commission on the Status of Minorities
Hoblet, Kent Academic Deans Council
Hoffman, David Graduate Council
Hoffman, David Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Hoffman, Jenifer Library Committee
Holder, Thomas Traffic Appeals Committee (Faculty, Staff and Visitors)
Hollis, Adam Recreation Advisory Committee
Holmes, Megan Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Hopkins, Timothy Organizations Committee
Hopkins, Timothy Performing Arts Committee
Hopper, George Academic Deans Council
Hopper, Missy Athletic Council
Hopper, Missy Library Committee
Howell, David Sustainability Committee
Howell, Trey Committee on Courses and Curricula
Hudson, Karen Calendar Committee
Hui, Alix Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Hunt, Kevin Graduate Council
Huston, Carla Community Engagement Committee
Huston, Carla International Programs Committee
Huston, Dr. Carla Institutional Biosafety Committee
Hyatt, Regina Administrative Council
Hyatt, Regina Executive Council
Hyatt, Regina Executive Enrollment Management Council
Hyatt, Regina Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Hyatt, Regina President's Committee on Planning
Hyatt, Regina Textbook Committee
Hyche, Stephanie Library Committee
Iupe, Joseph Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Ivy, Jessica Interdisciplinary Studies Committee
Jack, Skip Teaching Evaluation Committee
Jackson, Christine Associate Deans Council
Jackson, Christine Athletic Council
Jackson, Christine President's Commission on the Status of Women
Jackson, Gary President's Committee on Planning
Jackson, Meredith Calendar Committee
Jagger, Carla Instructional Improvement Committee
Janzen, Matt Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Jayroe, Teresa Associate Deans Council
Jayroe, Teresa Associate Deans for Research Committee
Jayroe, Terry Academic Accommodations Committee
Jayroe, Terry Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Jayroe, Terry Registration and Scheduling Committee
Jayroe, Terry Textbook Committee
Jayroe, Terry Undergraduate Research and Creative Discovery Committee
Jernigan, Mr. Curtis Institutional Biosafety Committee
Jernigan, Tyrel Student Housing Appeals Committee
Jessop, Julie Committee on Courses and Curricula
Johnson, Jada Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Johnson, Kecia President's Commission on the Status of Minorities
Johnson, Mitzy Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Jolly, Brandon Sustainability Committee
Jones, Mary Ann Academic Deans Council
Jones, Mary Ann Committee on Campus Access
Jones, Mary Ann Community Engagement Committee
Jones, Mary Ann Faculty Senate (2018-2019)
Jones, Mary Ann Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Jones, Mary Ann President's Commission on the Status of Women
Jones, Mary Ann President's Committee on Planning
Jones, Mary Ann Textbook Committee
Jones, Mary Ann Undergraduate Research and Creative Discovery Committee
Jones, Michelle Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Jordan, Julie Academic Deans Council
Jordan, Julie Administrative Council
Jordan, Julie Executive Council
Jordan, Julie Executive Enrollment Management Council
Jordan, Julie Graduate Council
Jordan, Julie International Programs Committee
Jordan, Julie President's Committee on Planning
Jordan, Julie Research and Technology Advisory Council
Kaminsky, Ben Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Karriem, Dinetta Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Karsi, Attila Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Karsi, Dr. Attila Institutional Biosafety Committee
Keenum, Mark E. Administrative Council
Keenum, Mark E. Athletic Council
Keenum, Mark E. Executive Council
Keenum, Rhonda President's Commission on the Status of Women
Keith, Jason Academic Deans Council
Kelly, Carmen President's Commission on the Status of Women
Kelly, Carmen Work-Life Balance Committee
Kiess, Aaron Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Kinard, Jane Registration and Scheduling Committee
Knecht, Steven Organizations Committee
Knight, Adam Academic Review Board
Knight, Adam Gerontology Committee
Knight, Adam Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Knight, Barry Research and Technology Advisory Council
Kobia, Caroline President's Commission on the Status of Minorities
Kouba, Andy International Programs Committee
LaCour, Christalin Performing Arts Committee
Laird, Harriet Performing Arts Committee
Laird, Harriet Student Publications Committee
Laird, Jim Community Engagement Committee
Laird, Jim Executive Council
Lamberth, John Athletic Council
Lammons, Cathy Symbols, Trademarks, and Licensing Committee
Larson, Jamie Faculty Senate (2018-2019)
Larson, Jamie E. Radiological, Chemical, and Laboratory Safety Committee
Lashley, Christine Sustainability Committee
Latham, David Research and Technology Advisory Council
Lathan, Patty Faculty Senate (2018-2019)
Lathan, Patty President's Commission on the Status of Minorities
Lawrence, Mark Conflict of Interest Review Committee
Lawrence, Mark Undergraduate Research and Creative Discovery Committee
Lee, Deborah Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Lee, Deborah International Programs Committee
Lee, Deborah Traffic Appeals Committee (Faculty, Staff and Visitors)
Lee, San Joon Interdisciplinary Studies Committee
Lee, Sang Joon Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Lee, Sarah Community Engagement Committee
Lee, Sarah President's Commission on the Status of Women
Lee, Tyson Athletic Council
Linford, Bob Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Lipillo, Dominic Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Lippillo, Dominic Teaching Evaluation Committee
Locke, Brian Recreation Advisory Committee
Logan, Jay Calendar Committee
Logan, Jay Commencement Committee
Logan, Jay Committee on Campus Access
Logan, Jay Sustainability Committee
Long, Lisa Work-Life Balance Committee
Loper, Randy Community Engagement Committee
Loper, Randy Information Technology Council
Loper, Randy Instructional Improvement Committee
Loper, Randy Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Lucas, Joan Academic Deans Council
Lucas, Joan Administrative Council
Lucas, Joan Conflict of Interest Review Committee
Lucas, Joan Executive Council
Lucas, Joan Information Technology Council
Lucas, Joan Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Lucas, Joan Residency Appeals Committee
Lucas, Ms. Christina Institutional Biosafety Committee
Lueg, Jason Academic Review Board
Lueg, Jason President's Committee on Planning
Mackin, Andrew Academic Department Heads Executive Committee
Mackin, Ben Health and Wellness Committee
Mago, Pedro Academic Department Heads Executive Committee
Manning, Jake Executive Council
Manning, Jake Information Technology Council
Manning, Jake Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Manning, Jake Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Manning, Jake Parking and Traffic Regulation Committee
Manning, Jake Performing Arts Committee
Manning, Jake Recreation Advisory Committee
Manning, Jake Special Events and Game Day Operations
Manning, Jake Student Publications Committee
Marett, Emily Instructional Improvement Committee
Marett, Kent Athletic Council
Marett, Kent Faculty Senate (2018-2019)
Marett, Kent Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Markham, Leann Employee Benefits Committee
Markham, Leann Instructional Improvement Committee
Marler, Laura Graduate Council
Marshall, Anne Athletic Council
Martin, Gregory Faculty Senate (2018-2019)
Martin, Steve Community Engagement Committee
Matthes, Pat Associate Deans Council
Matthes, Pat Committee on Courses and Curricula
Matthes, Patricia Textbook Committee
Matthews, Allison Health and Wellness Committee
Mauldin, Shawn Academic Department Heads Executive Committee
May, David Community Engagement Committee
Maykowski, Donna President's Commission on the Status of Minorities
McClellan, Kate President's Commission on the Status of Women
McCullough, Jr., Glenn Research and Technology Advisory Council
McGinley, John Faculty Research Advisory Committee
McKinley, Kenya Gerontology Committee
McKinney, Paul Staff Council
McKinney, Paul Registration and Scheduling Committee
McLaughlin, Ron Associate Deans Council
McLaughlin, Ron Residency Appeals Committee
McLaughlin, Ron Textbook Committee
McLaughlin, Ronald Institutional Effectiveness Committee
McMillen, David Executive Enrollment Management Council
McMillen, Robert Health and Wellness Committee
McQuirter, Melanie Work-Life Balance Committee
Melnychuk, Galyna International Programs Committee
Memili, Erdogan Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Meng, Qingmin Committee on Courses and Curricula
Meyer, Florencia Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Meyer, Robert Academic Review Board
Middleton, Judy President's Commission on the Status of Women
Miller, Beth Academic Department Heads Executive Committee
Miller, Beth Committee on Campus Access
Miller, Beth Graduate Council
Miller, Beth Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Miller, Jes Committee on Courses and Curricula
Miller, Jes Library Committee
Miller, Jes Student Housing Appeals Committee
Miller, Lyndsey Academic Review Board
Miller, Lyndsey Faculty Senate (2018-2019)
Miller, Lyndsey Gerontology Committee
Mills, Julianna Calendar Committee
Mills, Julianna Commencement Committee
Mills, Jr., Richard Research and Technology Advisory Council
Mischke, Chuck Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Moe-Hoffman, Amy Galleries and Museums Committee
Moffatt, Bart Conflict of Interest Review Committee
Moore, Lynda Associate Deans Council
Moore, Lynda Calendar Committee
Moore, Lynda Interdisciplinary Studies Committee
Moore, Lynda Residency Appeals Committee
Moore, Reuben Administrative Council
Moore, Reuben Committee on Campus Access
Moore, Reuben Executive Council
Moore, Reuben Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Moore, Reuben President's Committee on Planning
Moore, Rob Committee on Courses and Curricula
Morgan, Ardra Special Events and Game Day Operations
Moyen, Eric Academic Department Heads Executive Committee
Mullen, Jackie Organizations Committee
Mullen, Jackie Performing Arts Committee
Mullen, Tabor Organizations Committee
Mullen, Tabor Symbols, Trademarks, and Licensing Committee
Munn, Giselle Undergraduate Research and Creative Discovery Committee
Munn, Giselle T. Radiological, Chemical, and Laboratory Safety Committee
Munn, Ian Associate Deans Council
Munn, Ian Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Munn, Ian Textbook Committee
Munn, Ian Undergraduate Research and Creative Discovery Committee
Musser, Fred Faculty Senate (2018-2019)
Muzzi, Tim Committee on Campus Access
Muzzi, Tim Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Muzzi, Tim Sustainability Committee
Nabors, Ben Galleries and Museums Committee
Nadorff, Danielle Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Nadorff, Michael Gerontology Committee
Nattrass, Michael Committee on Courses and Curricula
Neuenfeldt, Lori Galleries and Museums Committee
Newman, Michael Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Newman, Michael Library Committee
Nicholas, Darrel Instructional Improvement Committee
Nolen, David Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Nordin, Patrik Recreation Advisory Committee
North, Elizabeth Symbols, Trademarks, and Licensing Committee
Olivier, Dr. Alicia Institutional Biosafety Committee
Olivier, Nelson Security, Video Management and Access Control Committee
Oppenheimer, Seth Undergraduate Research and Creative Discovery Committee
Oswald, Sharon Academic Deans Council
Oswald, Sharon Associate Deans for Research Committee
Owen, Emily Committee on Courses and Curricula
Owen, Emily Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Owens, Hannah Street President's Commission on the Status of Minorities
Pace, Bill Committee on Campus Access
Packer, Tyler Community Engagement Committee
Packer, Tyler Diversity Council
Packwood, Gary Performing Arts Committee
Parajuli, Prem Committee on Courses and Curricula
Parker, Julie Teaching Evaluation Committee
Parker, Suzanne Staff Council
Parker, Suzanne Performing Arts Committee
Parker, Tommy E. Committee on Courses and Curricula
Parrish, Allen Associate Deans for Research Committee
Parrott, Steve Academic Deans Council
Parrott, Steve Associate Deans Council
Parrott, Steve Executive Council
Parrott, Steve Executive Enrollment Management Council
Parrott, Steve Information Technology Council
Parrott, Steve Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Parrott, Steve President's Committee on Planning
Parrott, Steve Security, Video Management and Access Control Committee
Parson, Ira Graduate Council
Parsons, Michael Security, Video Management and Access Control Committee
Parsons, Mr. Michael Institutional Biosafety Committee
Patton, Kenner Staff Council
Patton, Kenner Sustainability Committee
Patton, Kenner Traffic Appeals Committee (Faculty, Staff and Visitors)
Paz, Joel Faculty Senate (2018-2019)
Peacock, Dr. Trent Institutional Biosafety Committee
Peacock, Trent Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Pelaez, Sol Faculty Senate (2018-2019)
Perkins, Andy Committee on Courses and Curricula
Perkins, Andy Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Perkins-Smith, Jessica Instructional Improvement Committee
Perkins-Smith, Jessica President's Commission on the Status of Women
Petrie-Hanson, Lora Parking and Traffic Regulation Committee
Petrie-Hanson, Lora Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Peyton, Gail Community Engagement Committee
Pharr, Dr. G. Todd Institutional Biosafety Committee
Phillips, Tommy Committee on Courses and Curricula
Pierce, Catherine Student Publications Committee
Pineda, Kayla Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Pineda, Kayla President's Commission on the Status of Minorities
Pittman, David Research and Technology Advisory Council
Poe, Phillip Student Publications Committee
Ponder, Nicole Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Ponder, Nicole Teaching Evaluation Committee
Potts, Les Committee on Campus Access
Potts, Les Special Events and Game Day Operations
Prabhu, Rajkumar (Raj) Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Prather, Bart Sustainability Committee
Priddy, Lauren Academic Review Board
Priddy, Lauren Library Committee
Priddy, Matthew Committee on Courses and Curricula
Prince, Debra President's Commission on the Status of Minorities
Pruett, Stephen Associate Deans for Research Committee
Pulliam, Chris Staff Council
Pulliam, Mashala Staff Council
Pulliam, Mashala President's Commission on the Status of Women
Pylate, Leah Health and Wellness Committee
Pylate, Leah President's Commission on the Status of Women
Rader, Nicole Associate Deans Council
Rader, Nicole Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Raghavan, Mukhunth International Programs Committee
Rais-Rohani, Masoud Undergraduate Research and Creative Discovery Committee
Ralston, Margaret Gerontology Committee
Ralston, Margaret Library Committee
Ramsey, Jordan Commencement Committee
Ratliff, Lindon Faculty Senate (2018-2019)
Reddy, Raja Faculty Senate (2018-2019)
Reed, Blair President's Commission on the Status of Women
Reese, Mary Celeste Organizations Committee
Reeves, Kari Associate Deans Council
Reeves, Kari Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Remillard, Naron Executive Enrollment Management Council
Remillard, Naron Residency Appeals Committee
Renninger, Heidi Teaching Evaluation Committee
Rentouli, Anatasia Athletic Council
Rice, Vance Parking and Traffic Regulation Committee
Rice, Vance Security, Video Management and Access Control Committee
Rice, Vance Special Events and Game Day Operations
Richardson, Michael Community Engagement Committee
Richey, Mike Athletic Council
Richey, Mike Information Technology Council
Richey, Mike Special Events and Game Day Operations
Ridner, Judy Associate Deans Council
Ridner, Judy Calendar Committee
Ridner, Judy Faculty Senate (2018-2019)
Ritter, Thomas Committee on Campus Access
Ritter, Tom Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Robichaux-Davis, Rebecca Academic Review Board
Robichaux-Davis, Rebecca Faculty Senate (2018-2019)
Robichaux-Davis, Rebecca Graduate Council
Roby, Yvett Staff Council
Roby, Yvett Health and Wellness Committee
Rodriguez, Ben Community Engagement Committee
Rodriguez, Mia Student Publications Committee
Rogers, Amelia Galleries and Museums Committee
Rogers, Kevin Associate Deans Council
Rogers, Kevin Calendar Committee
Rogers, Kevin Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Rogers, Kevin Interdisciplinary Studies Committee
Rogers, Kevin International Programs Committee
Rogers, Kevin Registration and Scheduling Committee
Rogers, Kevin Textbook Committee
Rogers, Kevin Undergraduate Research and Creative Discovery Committee
Ross, Ryan Academic Review Board
Roussin, Wendy Committee on Courses and Curricula
Rowell, Austin Performing Arts Committee
Rude, Brian J. Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Rush, John Administrative Council
Rush, John Executive Council
Rush, John Executive Enrollment Management Council
Rush, John President's Committee on Planning
Rush, Scott Academic Review Board
Ryan, Peter Academic Deans Council
Ryan, Peter Associate Deans Council
Ryan, Peter Commencement Committee
Ryan, Peter Community Engagement Committee
Ryan, Peter Diversity Council
Ryan, Peter Executive Enrollment Management Council
Ryan, Peter Graduate Council
Ryan, Peter Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Ryan, Peter Interdisciplinary Studies Committee
Ryan, Peter International Programs Committee
Ryan, Peter Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Ryan, Peter President's Committee on Planning
Ryan, Peter Residency Appeals Committee
Ryan, Peter Textbook Committee
Ryan, Peter Undergraduate Research and Creative Discovery Committee
Ryan, Peter L. Academic Accommodations Committee
Ryan, Peter L. Radiological, Chemical, and Laboratory Safety Committee
Rybolt, Carrie Registration and Scheduling Committee
Salter, Sid Athletic Council
Salter, Sid Executive Enrollment Management Council
Salter, Sid Information Technology Council
Salter, Sid President's Committee on Planning
Salter, SId Special Events and Game Day Operations
Salter, Sid Symbols, Trademarks, and Licensing Committee
Sankovich, Dennis Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Saucier, Taylor Sustainability Committee
Savage, Angela Faculty Senate (2018-2019)
Schauwecker, Tim Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Schexnayder, Kody Athletic Council
Scott-Bracey, Pamela Library Committee
Seal, Susan Academic Deans Council
Seal, Susan Associate Deans Council
Seal, Susan Calendar Committee
Seal, Susan Executive Enrollment Management Council
Seal, Susan Graduate Council
Seal, Susan International Programs Committee
Seal, Susan President's Commission on the Status of Women
Seal, Susan President's Committee on Planning
Sebba, Rosangela Faculty Senate (2018-2019)
Sebba, Roseangela International Programs Committee
Semmes, Ryan Galleries and Museums Committee
Senter, Lucy Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Seo, Keun Seok Radiological, Chemical, and Laboratory Safety Committee
Sepehrifar, Mohammad Academic Accommodations Committee
Sexton, Julie Community Engagement Committee
Seymour, Michael Associate Deans Council
Seymour, Michael Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Seymour, Michael Instructional Improvement Committee
Seymour, Michael Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Seymour, Michael Teaching Evaluation Committee
Shanahan, Kevin Community Engagement Committee
Shaw, David Academic Deans Council
Shaw, David Administrative Council
Shaw, David Athletic Council
Shaw, David Calendar Committee
Shaw, David Executive Council
Shaw, David Executive Enrollment Management Council
Shaw, David Graduate Council
Shaw, David Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Shaw, David President's Committee on Planning
Shaw, Emily Calendar Committee
Shaw, Emily Commencement Committee
Shaw, Emily Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Sherman-Morris, Kathy Committee on Courses and Curricula
Sherman-Morris, Kathy Faculty Senate (2018-2019)
Shmulsky, Rubin Academic Department Heads Executive Committee
Siegert, Nancy Academic Deans Council
Siegert, Nancy Executive Council
Silva, Juan Library Committee
Simpson, LaShan Community Engagement Committee
Skelton, Sarah Helen Committee on Courses and Curricula
Skelton, Sarah Helen Galleries and Museums Committee
Skelton, Sarah Helen International Programs Committee
Skelton, Sarah Helen Organizations Committee
Skelton, Sarah Helen Registration and Scheduling Committee
Skinner, Anne Employee Benefits Committee
Slack, Noah Performing Arts Committee
Smith, Amy Calendar Committee
Smith, Becky Community Engagement Committee
Smith, Cindy Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Smith, Jack Instructional Improvement Committee
Smith, Jack Residency Appeals Committee
Smith, JohnEric Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Smith, JohnEric Instructional Improvement Committee
Smith, Trent Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Snyder, Chris Calendar Committee
Snyder, Chris Executive Enrollment Management Council
Snyder, Chris President's Committee on Planning
Snyder, Christopher Academic Deans Council
Sobaskie, James Faculty Senate (2018-2019)
Sobaskie, James International Programs Committee
Spain, Andrea Faculty Senate (2018-2019)
Sparks, Darrell Academic Review Board
Sparks, Darrell Committee on Courses and Curricula
Sparks, Forest Residency Appeals Committee
Spencer, Judith President's Commission on the Status of Minorities
Stafford, Emily Interdisciplinary Studies Committee
Stamps, Alison Calendar Committee
Stamps, Allison Student Housing Appeals Committee
Staton, Lori Work-Life Balance Committee
Stegall, Dee President's Commission on the Status of Minorities
Stevens, Cristi Athletic Council
Stevens, Cristi Galleries and Museums Committee
Steward, Kyle Executive Enrollment Management Council
Steward, Kyle Special Events and Game Day Operations
Stewart, Barbara Registration and Scheduling Committee
Stewart, Barry Committee on Courses and Curricula
Stewart, Barry Faculty Senate (2018-2019)
Stewart, Barry Registration and Scheduling Committee
Stewart, Leigh Staff Council
Stockstill, Cody Performing Arts Committee
Stokes, Beth Galleries and Museums Committee
Stokes, John Mr. Institutional Biosafety Committee
Stone, Tonya Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Stone, Tonya Promotion and Tenure Committee
Story, Cliff Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Story, Dr. Clifton Institutional Biosafety Committee
Strawderman, Lesley Conflict of Interest Review Committee
Strawderman, Lesley Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Strickland, Kacey Conflict of Interest Review Committee
Strickland, Kacey Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Strickland, Kacey Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Strickland, Ms. Kacey Institutional Biosafety Committee
Stringfellow, Terence Community Engagement Committee
Sullivan, Laura Performing Arts Committee
Sullivan, Pamela Calendar Committee
Swanson, Elizabeth Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Swindell, Marian Committee on Courses and Curricula
Swindell, Marian Work-Life Balance Committee
Switzer, Lu Health and Wellness Committee
Switzer, Lu Students with Disabilities: Advisory Committee
Swoope, Gray Research and Technology Advisory Council
Swortzel, Kirk Academic Accommodations Committee
Tagert, Mary Love Faculty Senate (2018-2019)
Tanner, Angelle Galleries and Museums Committee
Teasler, Hal Symbols, Trademarks, and Licensing Committee
Thibaudeau, Giselle Associate Deans for Research Committee
Thomas, Kathleen Community Engagement Committee
Thomas, Kim Employee Benefits Committee
Thomas, Kim Work-Life Balance Committee
Thompson, Robert Faculty Senate (2018-2019)
Thornton, Dr. Justin Institutional Biosafety Committee
Thornton, Jessica Staff Council
Thornton, Jessica Conflict of Interest Review Committee
Thornton, Justin Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Tidwell, Diane Health and Wellness Committee
Tolar-Peterson, Terezie International Programs Committee
Tomlinson, Bobby Commencement Committee
Toney, Jerry Athletic Council
Toney, Jerry Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Townsend, Jason Staff Council
Townsend, Jason Health and Wellness Committee
Travis, Rick Academic Deans Council
Travis, Rick Information Technology Council
Travis, Rick Textbook Committee
Trinkle, Brad Committee on Courses and Curricula
Trinkle, Brad Library Committee
Tripp, Andrew Library Committee
Truax, Dennis Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Tseng, Paul Te-Ming Radiological, Chemical, and Laboratory Safety Committee
Tuck, Amy Administrative Council
Tuck, Amy Athletic Council
Tuck, Amy Executive Council
Tuck, Amy Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Tuck, Amy President's Committee on Planning
Tuck, Amy Sustainability Committee
Tullos, Amanda Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Turner, Jenny Committee on Courses and Curricula
Turner, Steven Athletic Council
Useforge, Brian Research and Technology Advisory Council
Vacant, TBA Student Publications Committee
Van Landingham, David Conflict of Interest Review Committee
Vaughn, Briana Athletic Council
Vaughn, Mary Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Vaughn, Mary Work-Life Balance Committee
Vickers, Brad Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Vickers, Brad Interdisciplinary Studies Committee
Vivier, Eric Performing Arts Committee
Waggoner, Charles A. Radiological, Chemical, and Laboratory Safety Committee
Wallace, Ted Library Committee
Waller, Scott Research and Technology Advisory Council
Walters, Kim Academic Review Board
Walters, Kim President's Commission on the Status of Women
Wan, Henry Library Committee
Wang, Chinling Faculty Senate (2018-2019)
Ward, Jervette Academic Review Board
Wax, Benjamin Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
West, Robert Library Committee
West, Robert President's Committee on Planning
Wetherbee, Scott Symbols, Trademarks, and Licensing Committee
White, Micah Commencement Committee
White, Micah President's Commission on the Status of Minorities
White, Micah Students with Disabilities: Advisory Committee
White, Ronnie Staff Council
White, Ronnie Special Events and Game Day Operations
Wicks, Sydney Organizations Committee
Wiley, Holly Recreation Advisory Committee
Willard, Scott Associate Deans Council
Willard, Scott Information Technology Council
Willard, Scott Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Willard, Scott Textbook Committee
Willard, Scott Undergraduate Research and Creative Discovery Committee
Willard, Scott T. Radiological, Chemical, and Laboratory Safety Committee
Willeford, Bridget Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Willeford, Ken Conflict of Interest Review Committee
Williams, Byron Faculty Senate (2018-2019)
Williams, Kevin Faculty Senate (2018-2019)
Williams, Stephen Students with Disabilities: Advisory Committee
Williams, Tiffney Staff Council
Williams, Tiffney Parking and Traffic Regulation Committee
Williams, Tiffney President's Commission on the Status of Minorities
Wilmoth, Joe Athletic Council
Wilmoth, Joe Gerontology Committee
Winer, Sam Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Winer, Samuel Faculty Senate (2018-2019)
Winger, Jeff Committee on Courses and Curricula
Wipf, David Faculty Senate (2018-2019)
Wiseman, Travis International Programs Committee
Wohlgemuth, Blaine Performing Arts Committee
Wolverton, Robert, Sr. Library Committee
Wolverton, Sr., Robert E. Academic Accommodations Committee
Wolverton, Sr., Robert E. Committee on Courses and Curricula
Woodruff, Kimberly Community Engagement Committee
Wright, Lauren Graduate Council
Wylie, Danielle President's Commission on the Status of Women
Wyman, Lynn Staff Council
Wyman, Lynn Calendar Committee
Young, Carlton Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Yu, Chien Committee on Courses and Curricula
Yu, Chien Graduate Council
Zant, Don Administrative Council
Zant, Don Executive Council
Zant, Don Executive Enrollment Management Council
Zant, Don Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Zant, Don President's Committee on Planning
Zant, Don Sustainability Committee
Zhang, Jilei International Programs Committee
Zuckerman, Molly Faculty Senate (2018-2019)
Zuckerman, Molly Library Committee
Zuckerman, Molly President's Committee on Planning
Zuckerman, Molly Work-Life Balance Committee