Committee Members Committees
Aarhus, Craig Promotion and Tenure Committee
*, * Academic Accommodations Committee
*, * Academic Deans Council
*, * Academic Review Board
*, * Calendar Committee
*, * Commencement Committee
*, * Committee on Courses and Curricula
*, * Committee on Courses and Curricula
*, * Employee Benefits Committee
*, * Galleries and Museums Committee
*, * Gerontology Committee
*, * Inclusive Excellence Leadership Council
*, * Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
*, * Library Committee
*, * Registration and Scheduling Committee
*, * Teaching Evaluation Committee
*, * Textbook Committee
*, * Undergraduate Research and Creative Discovery Committee
*, * Work-Life Balance Committee
., . Community Engagement Committee
Aarattuthodiyil, Suja Institutional Biosafety Committee
Adams-Price, Carolyn Gerontology Committee
Adkerson, Amy Staff Council
Ahonle, Zack Library Committee
Akers, Brandy Employee Benefits Committee
Alford, Caleb Staff Council
Allard, Dei Calendar Committee
Allen, Peter Radiological, Chemical, and Laboratory Safety Committee
Alley, Kathleen Committee on Courses and Curricula
Allison, Rachel Athletic Council
Allison, Rachel Faculty Senate (2020-2021)
Altomonte, Jenna Academic Review Board
Ambinakudige, Shrinidhi Graduate Council
Amin, Ashik Graduate Council
Amos, Mallory Health and Wellness Committee
Anderson, Derek Galleries and Museums Committee
Anderson, Tommy Executive Enrollment Management Council
Anderson, Tommy Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Anderson, Tommy Interdisciplinary Studies Committee
Andrews, Heather Staff Council
Andrews, Wes Institutional Biosafety Committee
Anthony, Kenneth Calendar Committee
Anthony, Kenneth Graduate Council
Aragh-Mohammadi, Jean Inclusive Excellence Leadership Council
Archer, Todd Faculty Senate (2020-2021)
Armstrong, Kevin Academic Review Board
Armstrong, Kevin Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Ashmore, Zac Staff Council
Aultman, Shellie Student Publications Committee
Ayers, Chris Galleries and Museums Committee
Ayers, Chris Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Babski-Reeves, Kari Academic Department Heads Executive Committee
Babski-Reeves, Kari Associate Deans for Research Committee
Babski-Reeves, Kari Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Babski-Reeves, Kari Undergraduate Research and Creative Discovery Committee
Baham, Jeremy Health and Wellness Committee
Baham, Tracey Academic Deans Council
Baham, Tracey Associate Deans Council
Baham, Tracey Community Engagement Committee
Baham, Tracey Executive Council
Baham, Tracey Executive Enrollment Management Council
Baham, Tracey Graduate Council
Baham, Tracey Inclusive Excellence Leadership Council
Baham, Tracey Information Technology Council
Baham, Tracey Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Baham, Tracey President's Committee on Planning
Baham, Tracey Teaching Evaluation Committee
Baine, Amanda Staff Council
Baine, Amanda Traffic Appeals Committee (Faculty, Staff and Visitors)
Baker, Beth Faculty Senate (2020-2021)
Baker, JuLeigh Student Housing Appeals Committee
Baker, JuLeigh Work-Life Balance Committee
Baker, Roger Committee on Campus Access
Baker, Roger Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Baker, Roger Parking and Traffic Regulation Committee
Baker, Roger Sustainability Committee
Balakrishnan, Bimal Associate Deans for Research Committee
Balbalian, Clarissa J. Institutional Biosafety Committee
Baldwin, Brian Academic Review Board
Baldwin, Brian Committee on Courses and Curricula
Ball, John Teaching Evaluation Committee
Ball, Lori Calendar Committee
Ball, Lori Registration and Scheduling Committee
Ball, Lori Residency Appeals Committee
Banerjee, Vasabjit International Programs Committee
Bankhead, Tekita Academic Review Board
Barbier, Kathryn Academic Review Board
Barrett, Jason Athletic Council
Barrett, Jason Community Engagement Committee
Barrett, Jason Executive Council
Barrett, Jason Executive Enrollment Management Council
Barrett, Jason Faculty Senate (2020-2021)
Barrett, Jason Information Technology Council
Baughman, Brittany Institutional Biosafety Committee
Beasley, Leah Symbols, Trademarks, and Licensing Committee
Beck, Mary Academic Department Heads Executive Committee
Belcher, Dominique Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Beriswill, Joanne Instructional Improvement Committee
Berman, Mitchell Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Berry, Meg Commencement Committee
Berryhill, Amy Instructional Improvement Committee
Bian, Linkan Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Bian, Linkan Graduate Council
Blankenship, Hannah Student Publications Committee
Bourgeois, Angi Academic Deans Council
Bourgeois, Angi Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Bourgeois, Angie President's Committee on Planning
Bourgeois, Thomas Academic Review Board
Bourgeois, Thomas Associate Deans Council
Bourgeois, Thomas Committee on Campus Access
Bourgeois, Thomas Information Technology Council
Bourgeois, Thomas Parking and Traffic Regulation Committee
Bourgeois, Thomas Security, Video Management and Access Control Committee
Bourgeois, Thomas Special Events and Game Day Operations
Bowen, Cheryl Employee Benefits Committee
Bowlds, Ted Research and Technology Advisory Council
Brain, Stephen Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Breazeale, Michael Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Breazeale, Mike Inclusive Excellence Leadership Council
Breckenridge, Trey Information Technology Council
Breen, Dallas Community Engagement Committee
Brenner, Devon Inclusive Excellence Leadership Council
Brett, Bracky Athletic Council
Brett, Bracky Calendar Committee
Brinkman, Erin Radiological, Chemical, and Laboratory Safety Committee
Britt, Tracy Interdisciplinary Studies Committee
Brooks, John Institutional Biosafety Committee
Brooks, Raymond Registration and Scheduling Committee
Brooks, Raymond Student Publications Committee
Brooks, Susan Staff Council
Brookshire, Cooper Academic Review Board
Brown, Stan Gerontology Committee
Buffum, Don Security, Video Management and Access Control Committee
Buffum, Don Special Events and Game Day Operations
Buffum, Don Sustainability Committee
Bullard, Steve Associate Deans Council
Bullard, Steve Registration and Scheduling Committee
Bullard, Steve Undergraduate Research and Creative Discovery Committee
Buol, John President's Committee on Planning
Burch, Reuben Athletic Council
Burch, Reuben Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Burger, Leslie Community Engagement Committee
Burger, Wes Academic Deans Council
Burger, Wes Associate Deans for Research Committee
Burnett, Derris Athletic Council
Burton, Brandi Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Buys, David Community Engagement Committee
Buys, David Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Buys, David Gerontology Committee
Buys, David Health and Wellness Committee
Cagle, Scott Staff Council
Cain, Emily Interdisciplinary Studies Committee
Cain, Emily Registration and Scheduling Committee
Campbell, Annika Calendar Committee
Campbell, Critz Academic Department Heads Executive Committee
Campbell, Critz Symbols, Trademarks, and Licensing Committee
Campbell, Margaretta Community Engagement Committee
Campbell, Randy Committee on Courses and Curricula
Carr, Ann Athletic Council
Carr, Ann Inclusive Excellence Leadership Council
Carr, Rhonda President's Committee on Planning
Carr, Russell Committee on Courses and Curricula
Carr, Russell Graduate Council
Carroll, Robin Gerontology Committee
Carskadon, Thomas Faculty Senate (2020-2021)
Carskadon, Tom Committee on Courses and Curricula
Carskadon, Tom Faculty Grievance Committee
Carskadon, Tom Instructional Improvement Committee
Chamberlain, James Instructional Improvement Committee
Chambers, Jan President's Committee on Planning
Chancellor, Marion Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Chander, Harish Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Cheng, Wen-Hsing Gerontology Committee
Chesser, Melissa Employee Benefits Committee
Chrisman, Jim Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Cistrunk, Kenya Community Engagement Committee
Clark, Avent Students with Disabilities: Advisory Committee
Clark, Gipson Committee on Campus Access
Clark, Reagan Instructional Improvement Committee
Clary, Renee Galleries and Museums Committee
Clary, Renee Galleries and Museums Committee
Clockburn, Chelsea Textbook Committee
Coatney, Kalyn Conflict of Interest Review Committee
Coats, Linda President's Committee on Planning
Cobb, Nicole Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Cobb, Nicole Library Committee
Coble, Keith Administrative Council
Coble, Keith Committee on Campus Access
Coble, Keith Executive Council
Coble, Keith Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Coble, Keith President's Committee on Planning
Coffey, Kenneth Academic Accommodations Committee
Cohen, John Administrative Council
Cohen, John Athletic Council
Cohen, John Executive Council
Cohen, John Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Cohen, John President's Committee on Planning
Collier, Joel Graduate Council
Collier, Vanessa Calendar Committee
Collier, Vanessa Commencement Committee
Collier, Vanessa Registration and Scheduling Committee
Cook, Anne Employee Benefits Committee
Cook, Cecelia Students with Disabilities: Advisory Committee
Corey, Leslie Academic Deans Council
Corey, Leslie Calendar Committee
Corey, Leslie Conflict of Interest Review Committee
Corey, Leslie Employee Benefits Committee
Corey, Leslie Executive Council
Corey, Leslie Information Technology Council
Correa, Sandra Inclusive Excellence Leadership Council
Correa, Sandra Library Committee
Cory, Jason Information Technology Council
Cosby, Art International Programs Committee
Crist, Courtney Library Committee
Crocker, Brent Security, Video Management and Access Control Committee
Crudden, Adele Gerontology Committee
Crudden, Adele Students with Disabilities: Advisory Committee
Cruse, Terry Dale Academic Deans Council
Cruse, Terry Dale Executive Enrollment Management Council
Cruse, Terry Dale President's Committee on Planning
Cuevas, David Performing Arts Committee
Cunetto, Stephen Galleries and Museums Committee
Cunetto, Stephen Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Cunetto, Stephen Performing Arts Committee
Cunetto, Stephen H. Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Dale, Melody Faculty Grievance Committee
Dale, Melody Promotion and Tenure Committee
Dallager, Chris Academic Review Board
Dallager, Christopher Academic Accommodations Committee
Dallagher, Chris Traffic Appeals Committee (Faculty, Staff and Visitors)
Damm, Robert Community Engagement Committee
Dash, Padmanava Committee on Courses and Curricula
Dash, Padmanava Library Committee
Davis, Brian Committee on Courses and Curricula
Davis, Brian Faculty Senate (2020-2021)
Davis, Jeff Employee Benefits Committee
Davis, Jeff Special Events and Game Day Operations
Davis, Jenny Conflict of Interest Review Committee
Davis, Pat Performing Arts Committee
Davis, Yasmine Health and Wellness Committee
Davisson, Brian International Programs Committee
Dawe, Angus Academic Department Heads Executive Committee
Dean, Jeff President's Committee on Planning
Dechert, Ed Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Deer, Taylor Organizations Committee
Deer, Taylor Traffic Appeals Committee (Faculty, Staff and Visitors)
Delgado, LaDonne Associate Deans Council
Delgado, LaDonne President's Committee on Planning
Demarais, Steve Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Dempsey, June Employee Benefits Committee
Denny, Marina Community Engagement Committee
Dhruve, Deepali Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Dickerson, John Academic Deans Council
Dickerson, John Associate Deans Council
Dickerson, John Calendar Committee
Dickerson, John Commencement Committee
Dickerson, John Committee on Campus Access
Dickerson, John Executive Enrollment Management Council
Dickerson, John Information Technology Council
Dickerson, John President's Committee on Planning
Dickerson, John Registration and Scheduling Committee
Dickerson, John Residency Appeals Committee
Dickerson, John Sustainability Committee
Dickerson, John Textbook Committee
DiGiulio, Scott Library Committee
Dillard, Austin Staff Council
Dinh, Thu Faculty Senate (2020-2021)
Dodds, Darrin Athletic Council
Dodds, Darrin Faculty Senate (2020-2021)
Dodson, Lylee Traffic Appeals Committee (Faculty, Staff and Visitors)
Dooley, Kathy Conflict of Interest Review Committee
Downs, Lindsey Performing Arts Committee
Drake, Nathan Calendar Committee
Drake, Nathan Committee on Courses and Curricula
Drake, Nathan Registration and Scheduling Committee
Du, Jenny Faculty Senate (2020-2021)
Dumas, Jeremiah Committee on Campus Access
Dumas, Jeremiah Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Dumas, Jeremiah Parking and Traffic Regulation Committee
Dumas, Jeremiah Security, Video Management and Access Control Committee
Dumas, Jeremiah Sustainability Committee
Dunlap, Kali Interdisciplinary Studies Committee
Dunne, Jim Associate Deans Council
Dunne, Jim Executive Enrollment Management Council
Dunne, Jim Information Technology Council
Dunne, Jim Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Dunne, Jim Undergraduate Research and Creative Discovery Committee
Eakin, Deborah Faculty Senate (2020-2021)
Eakin, Deborah Promotion and Tenure Committee
Eddy, Allison Faculty Senate (2020-2021)
Edelblute, Kevin Information Technology Council
Edelblute, Kevin International Programs Committee
Edwards-Henry, Jacqueline Teaching Evaluation Committee
Elder, Anastasia Associate Deans Council
Elder, Anastasia Associate Deans for Research Committee
Elder, Anastasia Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Elder, Anastasia Undergraduate Research and Creative Discovery Committee
Elmore-Staton, Lorie Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Emery, Madeline Performing Arts Committee
Enroth, Kevin Conflict of Interest Review Committee
Epperson, Bill Academic Department Heads Executive Committee
Ervin, Lesia Executive Council
Ezell, Santee Health and Wellness Committee
Farrow, Kendra Committee on Campus Access
Faver, Patricia Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Felker, Rockey Athletic Council
Fincher, Mark Faculty Grievance Committee
Fitzkee, Nick Graduate Council
Fleming, Robert Students with Disabilities: Advisory Committee
Folk, Ryan Galleries and Museums Committee
Follett, Randy Faculty Senate (2020-2021)
Follett, Randy President's Committee on Planning
Fontenot, Robin Faculty Senate (2020-2021)
Forbes, Ra'Sheda Inclusive Excellence Leadership Council
Forbes, Rasheda Administrative Council
Forbes, RaSheda Executive Council
Forbes, RaSheda International Programs Committee
Forbes, Rasheda President's Committee on Planning
Forbus, Jack Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Ford, George Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Foreman, Josh Student Publications Committee
Forrester, Kylie Galleries and Museums Committee
Fountain, Brent Associate Deans Council
Fountain, Brent Athletic Council
Fountain , Brent Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Fountain, Brent Special Events and Game Day Operations
Fountain, Brent Undergraduate Research and Creative Discovery Committee
Fountain, Brent Work-Life Balance Committee
Fox, Cameron Associate Deans Council
France, Stephen Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Franklin, Staci Recreation Advisory Committee
Franz, Dana Academic Deans Council
Franz, Dana Committee on Courses and Curricula
Franz, Dana Graduate Council
Franz, Dana Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Freeman, Charles Faculty Senate (2020-2021)
Freeman, Charles Student Housing Appeals Committee
French, W. Todd Radiological, Chemical, and Laboratory Safety Committee
Frey, Brent Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Freyne, Seamus Instructional Improvement Committee
Freyne, Seamus International Programs Committee
Gadke, Dan Associate Deans for Research Committee
Gadke, Dan Undergraduate Research and Creative Discovery Committee
Gammill, Teresa Community Engagement Committee
Gammill, Teresa Undergraduate Research and Creative Discovery Committee
Gardner, Antonio Gerontology Committee
Garraway, David Commencement Committee
Garraway, David Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Garraway, Michelle Community Engagement Committee
George, Eric Athletic Council
George, Eric Employee Benefits Committee
George, Eric Special Events and Game Day Operations
Gibson, Tamara Staff Council
Gibson, Tamara Work-Life Balance Committee
Gilbrech, Richard Research and Technology Advisory Council
Gipson, Claire Performing Arts Committee
Gordon, Donna Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Grado, Steve Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Grala, Robert Faculty Grievance Committee
Grala, Robert Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Grala, Robert International Programs Committee
Grala, Robert Promotion and Tenure Committee
Graves, Jessica Calendar Committee
Graves, Jessica Commencement Committee
Graves, Jessica Interdisciplinary Studies Committee
Graves, Jessica International Programs Committee
Graves, Joy Committee on Campus Access
Graves, Joy Information Technology Council
Grebner, Don Conflict of Interest Review Committee
Grebner, Donald Academic Department Heads Executive Committee
Grebner, Donald Graduate Council
Green, Morgan Community Engagement Committee
Green, Robert Associate Deans Council
Green, Robert Commencement Committee
Green, Robert Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Green, Robert Textbook Committee
Green, Robert A. Calendar Committee
Green, Robert A. Registration and Scheduling Committee
Green, Stephanie Staff Council
Green, Stephanie Recreation Advisory Committee
Greenlee, Savannah Staff Council
Gregory, Alexis Faculty Senate (2020-2021)
Gregory, Nathan Staff Council
Gregory, Nathan President's Committee on Planning
Griffey, Nathan Commencement Committee
Grisham, Brandon Performing Arts Committee
Gude, Gnaneswar Faculty Senate (2020-2021)
Gude, Gnaneswar Instructional Improvement Committee
Guerry, Josie Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Guest, Kennedy Academic Review Board
Guest, Kennedy Athletic Council
Guest, Kennedy Executive Council
Guest, Kennedy Library Committee
Gullett, Phil Library Committee
Gully, Melanie Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Guyton, John Galleries and Museums Committee
Guyton, Mark Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Hale, Duski Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Hale, Duski Symbols, Trademarks, and Licensing Committee
Hall, Alicia Faculty Senate (2020-2021)
Hall, Kimberly Associate Deans Council
Hall, Kimberly Textbook Committee
Hallberg, Cappe Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Hamill, Ryan Organizations Committee
Hamilton, Skye Calendar Committee
Hanson, Larry Graduate Council
Hardman, Alisha Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Hardy, J.D. Sustainability Committee
Harkess, Richard Graduate Council
Harris, Joan Employee Benefits Committee
Harris, Kasondra Calendar Committee
Harris, Kosandra Interdisciplinary Studies Committee
Harvey, Ben Promotion and Tenure Committee
Harvey, Ben Textbook Committee
Harvey, Brett Committee on Campus Access
Harvey, Brett Inclusive Excellence Leadership Council
Haupt, Jeffrey Associate Deans Council
Haupt, Jeffrey Conflict of Interest Review Committee
Haupt, Jeffrey Inclusive Excellence Leadership Council
Haupt, Jeffrey Instructional Improvement Committee
Haupt, Jeffrey Undergraduate Research and Creative Discovery Committee
Hawkins, Christopher Performing Arts Committee
Hawkins, Evan Interdisciplinary Studies Committee
Haynes, Shameie Employee Benefits Committee
Haynes, Shameie Information Technology Council
Haynes, Stacy Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Haynes, Stacy Teaching Evaluation Committee
Hays, Tonya Performing Arts Committee
Henderson, James Faculty Grievance Committee
Henington, Carlen Committee on Courses and Curricula
Henry, Brien Academic Review Board
Henry, Brien Associate Deans Council
Henry, Brien Graduate Council
Hermann, Michele Faculty Grievance Committee
Herndon, Cary Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Herndon, Crisler Staff Council
Herndon, Ellie Commencement Committee
Herndon, Ellie Registration and Scheduling Committee
Herrmann, Hans Community Engagement Committee
Herrmann, Hans Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
High, Jan Staff Council
Highfield, Mike Conflict of Interest Review Committee
Hill, Angela Staff Council
Hill, JoVonn Galleries and Museums Committee
Hill, Priscilla Graduate Council
Hill, Shauncey Staff Council
Hill Skerlak, Stephanie Organizations Committee
Hoblet, Kent Academic Deans Council
Hoffman, David International Programs Committee
Holder, Thomas Traffic Appeals Committee (Faculty, Staff and Visitors)
Hollis, Laura Employee Benefits Committee
Holmes, Megan Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Hoof, Christina International Programs Committee
Hopkins, Timothy Organizations Committee
Hopper, Missy Committee on Campus Access
Hopper, Missy Faculty Senate (2020-2021)
Hopper, Missy Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Howard, Isaac Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Howell, David Sustainability Committee
Howell, Trey Committee on Courses and Curricula
Hui, Alix Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Hunt, Kevin Graduate Council
Huston, Carla Institutional Biosafety Committee
Huston, Carla International Programs Committee
Hyatt, Regina Administrative Council
Hyatt, Regina Executive Council
Hyatt, Regina Executive Enrollment Management Council
Hyatt, Regina Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Hyatt, Regina President's Committee on Planning
Hyatt, Regina Textbook Committee
Iglay, Ray Teaching Evaluation Committee
Inmon, Melissa Calendar Committee
Isminger, Fisher Calendar Committee
Iupe, Joseph Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Ivy, Caroline Betbeze Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Ivy, Jessica Interdisciplinary Studies Committee
Jack, Skip Community Engagement Committee
Jackson, Christine Associate Deans Council
Jackson, Christine Athletic Council
Jackson, Gary President's Committee on Planning
Jaffe, Michael Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Jaffe, Tracy Community Engagement Committee
Janzen, Matt Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Javorsky, Kristin Library Committee
Jayroe, Terry Academic Accommodations Committee
Jayroe, Terry Academic Deans Council
Jayroe, Terry Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Jayroe, Terry Registration and Scheduling Committee
Jelinkova, Veronika Traffic Appeals Committee (Faculty, Staff and Visitors)
Jernigan, Curtis Institutional Biosafety Committee
Jernigan, Tyrel Student Housing Appeals Committee
Johnson, Jada Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Johnson, Jenna Academic Review Board
Johnson, Mitzy Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Jolly, Brandon Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Jolly, Brandon Sustainability Committee
Jones, Jarrett Performing Arts Committee
Jordan, Heather Institutional Biosafety Committee
Jordan, Julie Academic Deans Council
Jordan, Julie Administrative Council
Jordan, Julie Associate Deans for Research Committee
Jordan, Julie Executive Council
Jordan, Julie Graduate Council
Jordan, Julie Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Jordan, Julie President's Committee on Planning
Jordan, Julie Research and Technology Advisory Council
Kaminsky, Ben Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Kanieski da Silva, Bruno Academic Review Board
Karsi, Attila Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Keenum, Mark E. Administrative Council
Keenum, Mark E. Athletic Council
Keenum, Mark E. Executive Council
Keith, Jason Academic Deans Council
Keith, Jason Information Technology Council
Kelly, Carmen Work-Life Balance Committee
Kelly, Kimberly Faculty Senate (2020-2021)
Kelly, Kimberly Inclusive Excellence Leadership Council
King, Stephanie Academic Department Heads Executive Committee
King, Stephanie Faculty Senate (2020-2021)
King, Stephanie Instructional Improvement Committee
Knecht, Steven Organizations Committee
Knight, Adam Gerontology Committee
Knight, Barry Research and Technology Advisory Council
Knizley, Alta Academic Review Board
Kobia, Caroline Committee on Courses and Curricula
Kouba, Andy International Programs Committee
Kundu, Santanu Library Committee
Laird, Harriet Performing Arts Committee
Laird, Harriet Student Publications Committee
Laird, Jim Executive Council
Lambert, Shawn Galleries and Museums Committee
Lammons, Cathy Symbols, Trademarks, and Licensing Committee
Lane, Michael Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Lang, Brad Committee on Courses and Curricula
Lang, David Community Engagement Committee
Larson, Jamie Associate Deans for Research Committee
Larson, Jamie E. Radiological, Chemical, and Laboratory Safety Committee
Lashley, Christine Sustainability Committee
Latham, David Research and Technology Advisory Council
Lathan, Patty Faculty Senate (2020-2021)
Lawrence, Mark Conflict of Interest Review Committee
Lawrence, Mark International Programs Committee
Lawrence, Mark Undergraduate Research and Creative Discovery Committee
Lee, Alison Academic Review Board
Lee, Deborah Associate Deans for Research Committee
Lee, Deborah Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Lee, Deborah International Programs Committee
Lee, Deborah Traffic Appeals Committee (Faculty, Staff and Visitors)
Lee, Hope Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Lee, San Joon Interdisciplinary Studies Committee
Lee, Sang Joon Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Lemley, Stephanie Academic Review Board
Lewis, Keri Symbols, Trademarks, and Licensing Committee
Li, Jiaxu Library Committee
Liano, Kartono Academic Review Board
Lim, Soyoun Performing Arts Committee
Linford, Bob Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Lipillo, Dominic Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Liu, Yucheng Faculty Grievance Committee
Locke, Brian Inclusive Excellence Leadership Council
Locke, Brian Recreation Advisory Committee
Loehwing, Melanie Associate Deans Council
Logan, Jay Calendar Committee
Logan, Jay Commencement Committee
Logan, Jay Committee on Campus Access
Logan, Jay Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Logan, Jay Sustainability Committee
Long, Lisa Work-Life Balance Committee
Long, Rebecca Faculty Senate (2020-2021)
Loper, Randy Information Technology Council
Loper, Randy Instructional Improvement Committee
Loper, Randy Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Lopez-Barrera, Silvina Community Engagement Committee
Lu, Shien Promotion and Tenure Committee
Lucas, Joan Academic Deans Council
Lucas, Joan Administrative Council
Lucas, Joan Conflict of Interest Review Committee
Lucas, Joan Executive Council
Lucas, Joan Information Technology Council
Lucas, Joan Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Lucas, Joan Residency Appeals Committee
Lueg, Jason Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Magbanua, Ben Faculty Grievance Committee
Magers, Bridget Registration and Scheduling Committee
Malaia, Kateryna Galleries and Museums Committee
Mamiya, Kei Performing Arts Committee
Marett, Emily Instructional Improvement Committee
Marett, Kent Faculty Senate (2020-2021)
Marett, Kent Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Markham, Leann Information Technology Council
Marler, Laura Athletic Council
Marshall, Derek Faculty Senate (2020-2021)
Marufuzzaman, Mohammad Library Committee
Mason, Courtney Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Matthes, Pat Committee on Courses and Curricula
Matthes, Patricia Textbook Committee
Maulding, Christy Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
May, David Community Engagement Committee
Mayers, Cameron Inclusive Excellence Leadership Council
McCleon, Tawny Academic Review Board
McCleon, Tawny Inclusive Excellence Leadership Council
McConnell, Eric Academic Review Board
McCullough, Jr., Glenn Research and Technology Advisory Council
McGinley, John Faculty Research Advisory Committee
McKinley, Kenya Gerontology Committee
McKinney, Paul Staff Council
McKinney, Paul Calendar Committee
McKinney, Paul Registration and Scheduling Committee
McLaughlin, Ron Associate Deans Council
McLaughlin, Ron Residency Appeals Committee
McLaughlin, Ron Textbook Committee
McLemore, Duane Library Committee
Melnychuk, Galyna International Programs Committee
Memili, Erdogan Faculty Grievance Committee
Memili, Erdogan Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Memili, Erdogan Faculty Senate (2020-2021)
Memili, Erdogan Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Mercer, Taylor Galleries and Museums Committee
Messman, Riley Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Meyer, Florencia Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Meyer, Robert Faculty Grievance Committee
Miller, Beth Committee on Campus Access
Miller, Beth Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Miller, Elizabeth Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Miller, Lyndsey Faculty Senate (2020-2021)
Miller, Lyndsey Teaching Evaluation Committee
Miller, Nicole Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Miller, Shane Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Mills, Bethany Associate Deans Council
Mills, Bethany Registration and Scheduling Committee
Mischke, Chuck Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Mlsna, Todd Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Mlsna, Todd Faculty Senate (2020-2021)
Mochal-King, Kate Committee on Courses and Curricula
Moe-Hoffman, Amy Galleries and Museums Committee
Moffatt, Bart Conflict of Interest Review Committee
Molina, Danielle Faculty Grievance Committee
Moore, Lynda Associate Deans Council
Moore, Lynda Calendar Committee
Moore, Lynda Interdisciplinary Studies Committee
Moore, Lynda Residency Appeals Committee
Moore, Rob Academic Review Board
Moore, Rob Committee on Courses and Curricula
Moore, Robert Faculty Grievance Committee
Moore, Robert Promotion and Tenure Committee
Mord, Summer Work-Life Balance Committee
Morris, Shlynn Work-Life Balance Committee
Morrison, Carley Teaching Evaluation Committee
Moser, Kelly Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Moser, Kelly Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Moyen, Eric Athletic Council
Mullen, Jackie Organizations Committee
Mullen, Jackie Performing Arts Committee
Mullen, Tabor Academic Review Board
Mullen, Tabor Associate Deans Council
Mullen, Tabor Organizations Committee
Mullen, Tabor Student Housing Appeals Committee
Mullen, Tabor Symbols, Trademarks, and Licensing Committee
Munn, Giselle Associate Deans for Research Committee
Munn, Giselle Undergraduate Research and Creative Discovery Committee
Munn, Giselle T. Radiological, Chemical, and Laboratory Safety Committee
Munn, Ian Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Munn, Ian Textbook Committee
Musser, Fred Faculty Senate (2020-2021)
Muzzi, Tim Committee on Campus Access
Muzzi, Tim Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Muzzi, Tim Sustainability Committee
Nabors, Ben Galleries and Museums Committee
Nadorff, Danielle Gerontology Committee
Nadorff, Danielle Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Nadorff, Michael Gerontology Committee
Nakoom, Shivangi Teaching Evaluation Committee
Nanduri, Bindu Inclusive Excellence Leadership Council
Neal, Anthony Athletic Council
Neuenfeldt, Lori Galleries and Museums Committee
Neuenfeldt, Lori Galleries and Museums Committee
Newman, Michael Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Nolen, David Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Nordin, Patrik Health and Wellness Committee
Nordin, Patrik Recreation Advisory Committee
Okojie, Mabel Community Engagement Committee
Olivier, Nelson Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Olivier, Nelson Security, Video Management and Access Control Committee
Orozco, Sandra Library Committee
Orozco-Aleman, Sandra Graduate Council
Osterholtz, Anna Library Committee
Oswald, Sharon Academic Deans Council
Owen, Emily Committee on Courses and Curricula
Owen, Emily Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Pace, Bill Committee on Campus Access
Packer, Tyler Parking and Traffic Regulation Committee
Packer, Tyler Performing Arts Committee
Packer, Tyler Students with Disabilities: Advisory Committee
Packwood, Gary Performing Arts Committee
Pankl, Lis Academic Deans Council
Pankl, Lis Graduate Council
Pankl, Lis Library Committee
Pankl, Lis Undergraduate Research and Creative Discovery Committee
Parish, Jane Faculty Grievance Committee
Park, Nogi Institutional Biosafety Committee
Parker, Julie Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Parker, Suzanne Staff Council
Parker, Tommy Registration and Scheduling Committee
Parker, Tommy E. Committee on Courses and Curricula
Parrott, Steve Academic Deans Council
Parrott, Steve Associate Deans Council
Parrott, Steve Executive Council
Parrott, Steve Executive Enrollment Management Council
Parrott, Steve Information Technology Council
Parrott, Steve Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Parrott, Steve President's Committee on Planning
Parrott, Steve Security, Video Management and Access Control Committee
Parsons, Michael Security, Video Management and Access Control Committee
Patton, Kenner Staff Council
Patton, Kenner Sustainability Committee
Paz, Joel Faculty Senate (2020-2021)
Peebles, David Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Pelaez, Sol Faculty Senate (2020-2021)
Pelaez, Sol Health and Wellness Committee
Peng, Zhaohua Library Committee
Perkins, Andy Academic Deans Council
Perkins, Andy Committee on Courses and Curricula
Perkins, Andy Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Perkins, Andy Faculty Senate (2020-2021)
Perkins, Jessica Inclusive Excellence Leadership Council
Perkins-Smith, Jessica Instructional Improvement Committee
Perry, Ashley Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Peterson, Ashley Residency Appeals Committee
Petrie-Hanson, Lora Parking and Traffic Regulation Committee
Petrie-Hanson, Lora Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Peyton, Gail Community Engagement Committee
Pharr, G. Todd Institutional Biosafety Committee
Phillips, Tommy Academic Accommodations Committee
Pineda, Kayla Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Pittman, David Research and Technology Advisory Council
Poe, Katrina Institutional Biosafety Committee
Poe, Phillip Student Publications Committee
Poe-Johnson, Katrina Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Ponder, Nicole Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Ponder, Nicole Teaching Evaluation Committee
Popescu, George Committee on Courses and Curricula
Popescu, Sorina Faculty Senate (2020-2021)
Poros, John Faculty Grievance Committee
Poros, John International Programs Committee
Potts, Les Committee on Campus Access
Potts, Les Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Potts, Les Security, Video Management and Access Control Committee
Potts, Les Special Events and Game Day Operations
Powney, Suzanne Committee on Courses and Curricula
Prather, Bart Sustainability Committee
Priddy, Lauren Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Priddy, Matthew Committee on Courses and Curricula
Priddy, Matthew Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Pulliam, Chris Staff Council
Pulliam, Mashala Staff Council
Pylate, Leah Health and Wellness Committee
Rader, Nicole Inclusive Excellence Leadership Council
Radicioni, Ann Olivia Academic Deans Council
Radicioni, Ann Olivia Committee on Courses and Curricula
Radicioni, Ann Olivia Community Engagement Committee
Raghavan, Mukhunth International Programs Committee
Rai, Aswathy Academic Review Board
Rai, Aswathy Committee on Courses and Curricula
Rai, Aswathy Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Ralston, Margaret Gerontology Committee
Ramsey, Jordan Calendar Committee
Ramsey, Saunders Information Technology Council
Ramsey, Saunders Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Randall, Carrie-Beth Conflict of Interest Review Committee
Ratliff, Lindon Academic Review Board
Reese, Mary Celeste Organizations Committee
Reeves, Kari Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Remillard, Naron Executive Enrollment Management Council
Remillard, Naron Residency Appeals Committee
Rendon, Andrew Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Renninger, Heidi Community Engagement Committee
Rester, Juli Employee Benefits Committee
Rester, Julie Work-Life Balance Committee
Reynolds, Dan Executive Enrollment Management Council
Reynolds, Dan Graduate Council
Reynolds, Dan International Programs Committee
Rice, Vance Parking and Traffic Regulation Committee
Rice, Vance Security, Video Management and Access Control Committee
Rice, Vance Special Events and Game Day Operations
Richardson, Michael Community Engagement Committee
Richey, Mike Athletic Council
Richey, Mike Information Technology Council
Richey, Mike Special Events and Game Day Operations
Ridner, Judy Faculty Senate (2020-2021)
Ripple, Hailey Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Ritter, Thomas Committee on Campus Access
Ritter, Tom Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Robertson, James (Colorado) Institutional Biosafety Committee
Robichaux-Davis, Rebecca Associate Deans Council
Robichaux-Davis, Rebecca Committee on Courses and Curricula
Robichaux-Davis, Rebecca Faculty Senate (2020-2021)
Robichaux-Davis, Rebecca Graduate Council
Robichaux-Davis, Rebecca Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Robichaux-Davis, Rebecca Parking and Traffic Regulation Committee
Robichaux-Davis, Rebecca President's Committee on Planning
Robichaux-Davis, Rebecca Special Events and Game Day Operations
Robichaux-Davis, Rebecca Sustainability Committee
Roby, Yvett Staff Council
Roby, Yvett Recreation Advisory Committee
Rodriguez, Ben Community Engagement Committee
Rogers, Kevin Associate Deans Council
Rogers, Kevin Associate Deans for Research Committee
Rogers, Kevin Calendar Committee
Rogers, Kevin Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Rogers, Kevin Interdisciplinary Studies Committee
Rogers, Kevin International Programs Committee
Rogers, Kevin Registration and Scheduling Committee
Rogers, Kevin Textbook Committee
Rogers, Kevin Undergraduate Research and Creative Discovery Committee
Rokooei, Saeed Graduate Council
Roussin, Wendy Committee on Courses and Curricula
Rude, Brian Faculty Grievance Committee
Rude, Brian J. Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Rush, John Administrative Council
Rush, John Executive Council
Rush, John Executive Enrollment Management Council
Rush, John Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Rush, John President's Committee on Planning
Ryan, Peter Academic Deans Council
Ryan, Peter Associate Deans Council
Ryan, Peter Calendar Committee
Ryan, Peter Commencement Committee
Ryan, Peter Community Engagement Committee
Ryan, Peter Executive Enrollment Management Council
Ryan, Peter Graduate Council
Ryan, Peter Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Ryan, Peter Interdisciplinary Studies Committee
Ryan, Peter International Programs Committee
Ryan, Peter President's Committee on Planning
Ryan, Peter Residency Appeals Committee
Ryan, Peter Textbook Committee
Ryan, Peter Undergraduate Research and Creative Discovery Committee
Ryan, Peter L. Academic Accommodations Committee
Ryan, Peter L. Radiological, Chemical, and Laboratory Safety Committee
Rybolt, Carrie Registration and Scheduling Committee
Salter, Sid Athletic Council
Salter, Sid Executive Enrollment Management Council
Salter, Sid Inclusive Excellence Leadership Council
Salter, Sid Information Technology Council
Salter, Sid President's Committee on Planning
Salter, SId Special Events and Game Day Operations
Salter, Sid Symbols, Trademarks, and Licensing Committee
Saucier, Taylor Sustainability Committee
Savage, Angela Faculty Senate (2020-2021)
Scales, Eddie Student Housing Appeals Committee
Schauwecker, Tim Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Schuh, Sam Committee on Courses and Curricula
Schuh, Sam Textbook Committee
Schwirian, Aumbriel Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Seal, Susan Academic Deans Council
Seal, Susan Associate Deans Council
Seal, Susan Calendar Committee
Seal, Susan Executive Enrollment Management Council
Seal, Susan Graduate Council
Seal, Susan International Programs Committee
Seal, Susan President's Committee on Planning
Seale, Dan Faculty Grievance Committee
Sebba, Rosangela Faculty Senate (2020-2021)
Sebba, Roseangela International Programs Committee
Segars, AK Athletic Council
Seltzer-Hill, Jennifer Galleries and Museums Committee
Semmes, Ryan Galleries and Museums Committee
Seo, Keun Seok Radiological, Chemical, and Laboratory Safety Committee
Sepehrifar, Mohammad Academic Accommodations Committee
Sexton, Julie Community Engagement Committee
Seymour, Michael Associate Deans Council
Seymour, Michael Instructional Improvement Committee
Seymour, Michael Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Seymour, Michael Teaching Evaluation Committee
Shaffer, Don Inclusive Excellence Leadership Council
Shanahan, Kevin Community Engagement Committee
Shaw, David Academic Deans Council
Shaw, David Administrative Council
Shaw, David Athletic Council
Shaw, David Calendar Committee
Shaw, David Executive Council
Shaw, David Executive Enrollment Management Council
Shaw, David Graduate Council
Shaw, David Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Shaw, David President's Committee on Planning
Shaw, Emily Calendar Committee
Shaw, Emily Commencement Committee
Shaw, Emily Committee on Courses and Curricula
Shaw, Emily Community Engagement Committee
Shaw, Emily Graduate Council
Shaw, Emily Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Shelton, Lindsey Inclusive Excellence Leadership Council
Shelton, Lindsey Residency Appeals Committee
Sherman-Morris, Kathy Faculty Senate (2020-2021)
Shivley, Jake Teaching Evaluation Committee
Simpore, Karim Library Committee
Simpson, C. LaShan Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Simpson, LaShan Inclusive Excellence Leadership Council
Skelton, Sarah Helen Organizations Committee
Smith, Becky Community Engagement Committee
Smith, Brian Academic Review Board
Smith, David Associate Deans for Research Committee
Smith, Garrett Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Smith, Garrett President's Committee on Planning
Smith, Garrett Recreation Advisory Committee
Smith, Garrett Special Events and Game Day Operations
Smith, Garrett Student Housing Appeals Committee
Smith, Garrett Sustainability Committee
Smith, Jack Instructional Improvement Committee
Smith, Jack Residency Appeals Committee
Smith, JohnEric Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Smith, JohnEric Instructional Improvement Committee
Smith, Leanna Commencement Committee
Smith, Nykah Athletic Council
Smith, Trent Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Smith, Trina Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Snyder, Chris Calendar Committee
Snyder, Chris President's Committee on Planning
Snyder, Christopher Academic Deans Council
Sobaskie, James International Programs Committee
Solis-McCoy, Chantel Inclusive Excellence Leadership Council
Sparks, Anna Conflict of Interest Review Committee
Sparks, Anna Executive Council
Sparks, Anna Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Sparks, Darrell Associate Deans Council
Spurlin, Paul Faculty Senate (2020-2021)
Spurlin, Paul Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Stafford, Emily Interdisciplinary Studies Committee
Stamps, Allison Student Housing Appeals Committee
Staton, Lori Work-Life Balance Committee
Stevens, Christi Community Engagement Committee
Stevens, Cristi Galleries and Museums Committee
Stevens, Cristi Health and Wellness Committee
Steward, Kyle Special Events and Game Day Operations
Stewart, Leigh Staff Council
Stinson-Perez, Sylvia Gerontology Committee
Stokes, Beth Faculty Senate (2020-2021)
Stokes, Beth Galleries and Museums Committee
Stone, Amanda Faculty Senate (2020-2021)
Stone, Tonya Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Strawderman, Lesley Committee on Courses and Curricula
Strawderman, Lesley Conflict of Interest Review Committee
Strawderman, Lesley Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Street, Garrett Instructional Improvement Committee
Strickland, Kacey Conflict of Interest Review Committee
Strickland, Kacey Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Strickland, Kacey Institutional Biosafety Committee
Strickland, Kacey Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Stricklin, Lisa Registration and Scheduling Committee
Stringfellow, Terence Community Engagement Committee
Studdard Hughes, Ashley Academic Review Board
Summerlin, Peter Instructional Improvement Committee
Sumrall, Brandi Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Sun, Chuangchuang Community Engagement Committee
Swanson, Elizabeth Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Swindell, Marian Faculty Grievance Committee
Swindell, Marian Work-Life Balance Committee
Switzer, Lu Health and Wellness Committee
Switzer, Lu Students with Disabilities: Advisory Committee
Swoope, Gray Research and Technology Advisory Council
Swortzel, Kirk Academic Accommodations Committee
Tagert, Mary Love Faculty Senate (2020-2021)
Tanner, Angelle Galleries and Museums Committee
Taylor, Cliff Faculty Grievance Committee
Teasler, Hal Symbols, Trademarks, and Licensing Committee
Telle, Becky Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Thomas, Kathleen Academic Department Heads Executive Committee
Thomas, Kathleen Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Thomas, Kim Work-Life Balance Committee
Thornton, Bonnie Library Committee
Thornton, Jessica Staff Council
Thornton, Justin Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Tiffin, Jason Calendar Committee
Tisdale, Brannon Information Technology Council
Tisdale, Brannon Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Tolar-Peterson, Terezie International Programs Committee
Toney, Jerry Athletic Council
Toney, Jerry Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Townsend, Jason Staff Council
Travis, Rick Academic Deans Council
Travis, Rick Textbook Committee
Trinkle, Brad Faculty Grievance Committee
Trinkle, Brad Faculty Senate (2020-2021)
Tseng, Paul Te-Ming Radiological, Chemical, and Laboratory Safety Committee
Tulyaganova, Roza Inclusive Excellence Leadership Council
Turner, Jenny Committee on Courses and Curricula
Two, Students Student Publications Committee
Useforge, Brian Research and Technology Advisory Council
Valentine, Nell Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Vanderburg, Hannah Performing Arts Committee
Varela-Stokes, Andrea Promotion and Tenure Committee
Vaughn, Mary Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Vaughn, Mary Work-Life Balance Committee
Verdell, Angie Inclusive Excellence Leadership Council
Vickers, Brad Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Vickers, Brad Interdisciplinary Studies Committee
Vivier, Eric Library Committee
Vivier, Eric Performing Arts Committee
Waggoner, Charles A. Radiological, Chemical, and Laboratory Safety Committee
Walker, Jason Graduate Council
Wallace, Garfield Recreation Advisory Committee
Wallace, Ted Faculty Senate (2020-2021)
Wallace, Ted Library Committee
Waller, Scott Research and Technology Advisory Council
Walters, Kim Academic Review Board
Wang, Chinling Faculty Senate (2020-2021)
Ward, Jervette Academic Review Board
Ward, Jervette Student Publications Committee
Wax, Benjamin Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Welch, Mark Faculty Senate (2020-2021)
West, Robert President's Committee on Planning
White, Micah Commencement Committee
White, Micah Students with Disabilities: Advisory Committee
White, Ronnie Staff Council
White, Ronnie Athletic Council
White, Ronnie Special Events and Game Day Operations
White, Shecoya Community Engagement Committee
White, Shecoya Inclusive Excellence Leadership Council
Whitledge, Matthew Community Engagement Committee
Wicks, Sydney Organizations Committee
Wiley, Holly Recreation Advisory Committee
Wilkerson, Tessie Inclusive Excellence Leadership Council
Willard, Scott Academic Deans Council
Willard, Scott Information Technology Council
Willard, Scott Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Willard, Scott Textbook Committee
Willard, Scott Undergraduate Research and Creative Discovery Committee
Willard, Scott T. Radiological, Chemical, and Laboratory Safety Committee
Willeford, Bridget Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Williams, Kevin Faculty Grievance Committee
Williams, Kevin Faculty Senate (2020-2021)
Williams, Stephen Students with Disabilities: Advisory Committee
Williams, Tiffney Staff Council
Williams, Tiffney Parking and Traffic Regulation Committee
Wilmoth, Joe Gerontology Committee
Wilson, Bryan Athletic Council
Windham, Danny Research and Technology Advisory Council
Winer, Sam Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Winer, Samuel Faculty Senate (2020-2021)
Winger, Jeff Committee on Courses and Curricula
Wipf, David Library Committee
Wiseman, Travis International Programs Committee
Woolums, Amelia Faculty Grievance Committee
Wyman, Lynn Staff Council
Young, Carlton Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Young, Vincent Commencement Committee
Yu, Chien Committee on Courses and Curricula
Yu, Chien Faculty Senate (2020-2021)
Zant, Don Administrative Council
Zant, Don Executive Council
Zant, Don Executive Enrollment Management Council
Zant, Don Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Zant, Don President's Committee on Planning
Zant, Don Sustainability Committee
Zelaya, Karina Community Engagement Committee
Zhang, Li Faculty Grievance Committee
Zhang, Li Promotion and Tenure Committee
Zuckerman, Molly Faculty Senate (2020-2021)
Zuckerman, Molly President's Committee on Planning
Zuckerman, Molly Work-Life Balance Committee