Graduation List
The MSU graduation list is now available online. The university publishes the graduation list each Spring, Summer and Fall semester for the convenience of the media, friends, and family members.
Users can select the list, term and year they would like to view. Data can be further filtered by state of residence, and home county for Mississippi students. You can also sort by city.
Note: Students who have received multiple degrees may have multiple listings.
Note: Some names of students may not appear on this list as a result of student requests for privacy from publication through the Family Educational Rights and Privacy Act. For more Information, contact MSU's Office of the Registrar at (662) 325-2022.
1573 Students
Name | City / State | County | College / School | Degree | Honors |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Christopher Stewart Willis | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Education | MS | |
Patrick Glenn Mooneyham | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | |
Daniel Lee Fisher | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Alana Mary Owen | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Deborah Jean Motes | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Emily Margaret Moncrief | Ackerman, MS | Choctaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Whitney Elizabeth Ganann | Ackerman, MS | Choctaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Daniel R. Chandler | Ackerman, MS | Choctaw | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Elicia Nicole Griffin | Ackerman, MS | Choctaw | College of Education | BS | |
Brian K. Utley | Ackerman, MS | Choctaw | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Miranda Suzanne Reid | Ackerman, MS | Choctaw | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Aimee Lauren Scribner | Ackerman, MS | Choctaw | College of Education | BS | |
Sydney Durrae McKnight | Ackerman, MS | Choctaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Sarah Danielle Irvin | Ackerman, MS | Choctaw | College of Education | BS | |
John K. Blaylock | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Business | BBA | |
Devin Kirkpatrick Hodo | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | |
Brandon Scot Abbott | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Molly Alicia Moon | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
Brandon Scot Abbott | Amory, MS | Monroe | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
William Matthew Creekmore | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Lindsey Nicole Camp | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | |
James Randall Nevins | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Joseph Drew Johnson | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | |
Wesley Blake McCollum | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Kent Harris Sparrow | Bailey, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Bryan Ritch Barham | Bailey, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Brandi Michelle Semmes | Bailey, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Erica Lashae Harvell | Baldwyn, MS | Lee | College of Education | MS | |
Luke McKay Gardner | Baldwyn, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Douglas Clay Gholston | Baldwyn, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Christopher Lyn Baker | Banner, MS | Calhoun | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Ellen Kathleen Farrish | Batesville, MS | Panola | College of Business | BBA | |
Lynette Marie Williams | Batesville, MS | Panola | College of Business | BBA | |
Abbey Leigh Burnett | Batesville, MS | Panola | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Thomas Leyton Mills | Batesville, MS | Panola | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jessica Anglin Simpson | Batesville, MS | Calhoun | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Holly Michelle Pearson | Batesville, MS | Panola | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brittany Nicole Lloyd | Batesville, MS | Panola | College of Business | BBA | |
Joshua Powell Garrott | Batesville, MS | Panola | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Brian Joseph Parker | Bay Saint Louis, MS | Hancock | College of Business | BBA | |
Morgan Reid Sims | Bay Springs, MS | Jasper | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Lindsay Ann James | Bay Springs, MS | Smith | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Kenneth Evan Cranford | Bay St Louis, MS | Hancock | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mari Kathryn VanBuskirk | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Katherine Ashton Haygood | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Anne Battaile Goodwin | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mary Kimble Bridgers | Belzoni, MS | Humphreys | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Lauren Lynn Grisham | Belzoni, MS | Humphreys | College of Education | BS | |
Etta Marie Laura | Bentonia, MS | Yazoo | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Brandon Michael Peters | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Joe Dan Collins | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Michael Joseph Rewis | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Caleb J. Bridges | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Education | MS | |
Mary Elizabeth Rhodes | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Summa Cum Laude |
Christopher T Olsen | Biloxi, MS | Florida | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jessica Elisabeth Chism | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
William Matt McLaurin | Biloxi, MS | Smith | College of Business | BBA | |
Morgan Marie Skrmetta | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Adam C. Jackson | Biloxi, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Lauren Michelle Rushing | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Joshua Andrew Milar | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jacob Alan Rucker | Blue Mountain, MS | Tippah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Katelyn Kathleen Reeves | Bogue Chitto, MS | Pike | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Devon Brooke Welch | Bogue Chitto, MS | Lincoln | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | Magna Cum Laude |
Adrienne Marie McMorris | Bogue Chitto, MS | Lincoln | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Sarah Allie Halford | Bolton, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Justin Paul Pitner | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BME | |
Sam Thomas James | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Joshua Mark McAnally | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
David DePoyster Crow | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jacki-Lea Whitley Bingham | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Kresta Brianna Hill | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Heather Allison Robbins | Booneville, MS | Union | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Hillary Morgan Cadenhead | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
David Kyle Newton | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
Bailey Celeste Shoemaker | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Adam Michael Fowler | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Adam Donald Woods | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Lauren A Clark | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Floyd S. Womack | Brandon, MS | Bolivar | College of Education | BS | |
Lauren A Clark | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Patrick Rhea Vincent | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BME | |
Serena Anne Prendergast | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Morgan Mason | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Victoria Lea Wolf | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Seth Power Hood | Brandon, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
William Kennon McBeath | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jack Arthur Pitts | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kendall Elizabeth Walker | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Laciana Danielle McIntyre | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Ian D. Walker | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Jordan Therrell Perry | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Sarthak Surendra Sharma | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Michael Jay Ferril | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Akshay Gupta | Brandon, MS | India | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Joshua Lee Wiltshire | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Adam Blake McWilliams | Brandon, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Victoria Lynn Bass | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Ethan Joel Head | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Chelsea Leah Calder | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Austin Taylor Caldwell | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Eric Sherman | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Daniel Nathan Voss | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Alan Castner Watson | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Sara Ashton Steen | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Christopher Eric Peacock | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Emily Allen Moak | Brandon, MS | Warren | College of Business | BBA | |
Lisa Biswas | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Philip Max Anthony | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Adam C. Edwards | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | MBA | |
Jacqueline Leanne Rutledge | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Brooks Elliott Jackson | Brandon, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Jud A. Judkins | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Catherine Ellen Jussely | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Shelby Taylor Sirmon | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Markus Larry Edwards | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BME | Cum Laude |
Rachel Jean Tisdale | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Michael H Thomas | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Torri Caroline Torrence | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Jordan Dew | Brandon, MS | Yazoo | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Stephanie Nola Kayma | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Amber N Sims | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Drew Scott Colson | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Laura Beth Jackson | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Courtney Lane Purvis | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Melanie Margaret Berry | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Zachary Schley Purvis | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Jenna Patrice Grantham | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Keith Jared Anderson | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Chandra Johnson | Brandon, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Brittany Amanda Kolb | Brandon, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Stephen Drake Cushing | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
John Christopher Duke | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Keri Lee Kennedy | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Emily Katherine Eads | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Wesley Allen Johnson | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Samuel Duncan Dollar | Braxton, MS | Simpson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Julian Matthew McMillan | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Mollie Rebecca Ritchie | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kelly Christine Nance | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Education | BS | |
Steven Bradley Gates | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Kathleen Denise Carollo | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kelli Jane Snider | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Danielle Marie Boyd | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Jonathan Alexander Blair | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Business | BBA | |
Thomas Buckles | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Morgan Lee Britt | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Zachary Ernest Watson | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jenneshia Deanna Parks | Brooksville, MS | Noxubee | College of Education | BS | |
Mary Elizabeth Crumby | Bruce, MS | Calhoun | College of Education | MS | |
Colby Daniel Bass | Bude, MS | Franklin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Victoren Akkeim Hooker | Byhalia, MS | Marshall | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
William Elias Hearn | Byhalia, MS | DeSoto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Lindsey Rachel Jacks | Byhalia, MS | DeSoto | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Aaron Weston Posner | Byhalia, MS | Benton | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Daniel Hunter Smith | Byhalia, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Stephanie Kay Goldsmith | Byhalia, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Dash S. Robinson | Byram, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Sandra Denise Perkins | Byram, MS | Copiah | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
John Morris | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Andrew Nathan Gordon | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Matthew Christopher Durand | Caledonia, MS | Forrest | College of Business | BBA | |
Casey W. Anglin | Caledonia, MS | Tishomingo | College of Education | BS | |
Timothy Eugene Wilcox | Caledonia, MS | Monroe | College of Education | PHD | |
Joshua Hale Boyer | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Teron Danta Corbitt | Calhoun City, MS | Calhoun | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Matthew Paul Clemons | Calhoun City, MS | Calhoun | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jason Todd Keeton | Calhoun City, MS | Calhoun | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Julie Ann Ford | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Joy Elizabeth Fulcher | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Brennan Shipley Ward | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Heather M. Britt | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Gracie Clare Schaffhauser | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Richard Earl Slaughter | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Education | MSIT | |
Lindsey Elizabeth King | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jill Nicole Sowell | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
Donovan Lewis Carroll | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
David Tyson Chew | Canton, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jermarcus Markeith Bounds | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Emily Irwin Broadway | Carrollton, MS | Carroll | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Corbin Brooks Jenkins | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Mary Lauren Wilson | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Business | BBA | |
Kayla Catherine Cook | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jenna Michelle Sellers | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mary Stefanie Vamenta | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Darrell Jason Boatner | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Mary Stefanie Vamenta | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Malissa Catrice King | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kimberly Ann Parkison | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | |
Joel Thomas Young | Charleston, MS | Tallahatchie | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Myron C. Kuykendall | Charleston, MS | Tallahatchie | College of Education | BS | |
Julia Dawn Nipper | Chatham, MS | Washington | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Saundra Michelle Shaw | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Meridith Claire Rankin | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Education | BS | |
Mallory Strohm Gaston | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jonathan Matthew Smith | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Cristyn Cade Holder | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Cristyn Cade Holder | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Caleb Martin Reed | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Business | BBA | |
Carra Lindsey Keith | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Kayleigh Lynn Swisher | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Hannah Rachel Cardin | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Jensen McLeese Curtis | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Samantha Leigh Westmoreland | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jeremy Ryan Lantz | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Patrick James Hyde | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Catherine Bonney Donald | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Andrew Thomas Barnett | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kelsey E. Marx | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Hannah Rachel Cardin | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
William Eugene Long | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Christopher Douglas Lewis | Clinton, MS | Jones | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Stephen Zachary Sanders | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Joel Samuel Ratcliff | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Rebecca Ann Yelverton | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Benjamin G. Bennett | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Wyatt Dale Williamson | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Kathleen Claire Simmons | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Emily Caroline Nations | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ryan Kristofer Santos | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
William Bradford Nicholson | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Demetrius Cordell Cobbins | Coila, MS | Carroll | College of Education | BS | |
Ryan Patrick Carey | Coldwater, MS | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Derrium Travaughn Todd | Coldwater, MS | Tate | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Pebbles McCall Purvis | Collins, MS | Covington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Stephen Michael Campbell | Collins, MS | Covington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Deidra Lynn Dickerson | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Joshua Franklyn Herrington | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Kristi Leighann Lantz | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Tory Swearingen Shirley | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | PHD | |
Kristi Leighann Lantz | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Guy Joseph Maily | Columbia, MS | Marion | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Joel Patrick Cosgrove | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Derrick O'Neal Andrews | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Crystal Renee Buckhalter | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Crystal Michelle Aaron | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Kerri Elizabeth Mitchell | Columbus, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Alexis Meredith Missel | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Joshua Allen Humphreys | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
James Lawrence Mitchell | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sasha D. Turner | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Audrie Lauren Aponte | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
William Blake Brown | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Jessica Michelle Smith | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | MS | |
Taylor Thomas Grothe | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
John Hampton Holley | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Joshua Russell Clausen | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jonathan David Bozeman | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Joseph Peter Faello | Columbus, MS | US Citizen - Reside | College of Business | PHD | |
David Madison Randle | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Ronald James Unz | Columbus, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Audrey Elizabeth Bardwell | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Cum Laude |
Mary Frances Coleman | Columbus, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Terry Wayne Brown | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Christina Michelle Aaron | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Syrena R. Phinizee | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Anna Katherine Crossley | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | MS | |
Jamiee Lynne Nelson | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Robert Connely Dale | Columbus, MS | Monroe | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Martha Irene Smith | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Corey Terell Young | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Kenyada Pandora Bush | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Audie Darlene Strain | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Tyson Paul Nordquist Lee | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | MS | |
Justin L. Thompson | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Kimberly Nicole Harkins | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
David Benjamin Morrow | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Will Tanner Ferraez | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Sean Michael Duke | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jenelle Nicole Robinson | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Karen Jenette Davis | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kelsey Liann Thompson | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Robin L. Kelley | Columbus, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Mark Price Enis | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Jennifer Edwards Adams | Columbus, MS | Louisiana | College of Business | MA | |
Reaghan Nicole Mayes | Conehatta, MS | Newton | College of Business | BBA | |
Meaghan Marie Mayes | Conehatta, MS | Newton | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Charles Andrew Leach | Conehatta, MS | Newton | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Amy Lee Bowling | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Bradley Ragan Young | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Shelana Lea Kelly | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Teresa Lynn Templeton | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Courtney Mask Glidewell | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Megan E. Campbell | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | MS | |
Kelsey Rebecca Shanklin | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Autumn Leigh Essary | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Shane Hansford Huff | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Amanda Danielle Williams | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | MS | |
Michael Harrison Miller | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Business | MBA | |
Timothy Jordan Baggett | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Joshua Ryan Bates | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Dustin Hughes Smith | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Dorothy Vaughn Rice | Crawford, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MAT | |
Lashona Natrisha Hendrix | Crawford, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Benjamin Lee Stevens | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | College of Business | BBA | |
James W Ervin | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jessica Rose Harkins | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Jason Ernest Gaetaniello | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Valerie Lynn Penn | Daleville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Kristen Harper Lanier | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Michael J. McGrevey | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Education | PHD | |
Julie Catherine Boswell | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | |
Amanda Michelle Hattaway | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | |
Adella Rainer Gilbert | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Tora Lekea Hearn | Dekalb, MS | Kemper | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Tracy K. Naylor | Dekalb, MS | Kemper | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Cynthia Marie Bourrage | Dekalb, MS | Kemper | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Christina Sherre Jackson | Dekalb, MS | Kemper | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Mark Allen Gresham | Dennis, MS | Tishomingo | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Skye Whitney Necaise | Diamondhead, MS | Hancock | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Molly Olivia Rogers | Diamondhead, MS | Hancock | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Christoffer Root Barnett-Woods | Diamondhead, MS | Louisiana | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Dontavius Pierre Causey | Drew, MS | Sunflower | College of Education | BS | |
Marshall Reid Smith | Dumas, MS | Tippah | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Trelinda Lachelle Foster | Ecru, MS | Union | College of Business | BBA | |
Kelly Renee Hamilton | Edwards, MS | Hinds | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Adam Michael Farrish | Edwards, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Justin Robert Tucker | Ellisville, MS | Jones | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Patricia Diane Williams | Ellisville, MS | Jones | College of Education | PHD | |
Ty Michael Pulliam | Ellisville, MS | Jones | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Mary J. Mayfield | Enterprise, MS | Clarke | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Malachi Jerome Sanders | Enterprise, MS | Clarke | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jessica Paige Satcher | Enterprise, MS | Clarke | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Clinton Shae Hester | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Business | BBA | |
Amy Hubbard | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Education | MS | |
Laura Evelyn Hankins | Eupora, MS | Calhoun | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Jane Hall | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Lauren Hood Smith | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Education | MS | |
Thomas Cole Young | Eupora, MS | Webster | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Derek Thomas Klipstein | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Education | MS | |
William Lundy Brantley | Eupora, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | PHD | |
Shronda R. Carter | Fayette, MS | Jefferson | College of Business | BBA | |
Tara Nicole Tharp | Flora, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Alison Rebecca Moak | Flora, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Rebecca Leanne Whitehead | Flora, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Adrian Scherrie Thompson | Flora, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Rebecca Leanne Whitehead | Flora, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Lauren Ashley Luckett | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Candace Lanell Pilgrim | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
David A. Cox | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Candace Lanell Pilgrim | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Amberly Rachelle Carr | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Karla Denise Easterling | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Cory D. Vincent | Flowood, MS | Jackson | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Jesse Marie Pace | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Bradley Darrell Jefferson | Flowood, MS | Rankin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Amy Dorine Selvaggio | Flowood, MS | Alabama | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Summa Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Frances Cole | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Business | MBA | |
Michael Bradley Youngblood | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Lifang Yan | Flowood, MS | China | College of Veterinary Medicine | PHD | |
Katherine Anne Hubert | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jonathan Jamal Watkins | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kristi Bell Wade | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Marcia Janae Richardson | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Gary D Mart | Forest, MS | Scott | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Kelli Alexandra Elkins | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Michael Burt Ray | French Camp, MS | Montgomery | College of Education | PHD | |
Michael Harold Curtis | French Camp, MS | Choctaw | College of Business | BBA | |
Michael Jaleesa Waddle | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jordon Webster Steele | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Steven Joseph Lloyd | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Kayla Marlene Hathcock | Fulton, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | |
Kayla Alyse Wallace | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | BS | |
Kerri Michele Wright | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Troy D. Reahard | Gautier, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | |
Madison Danielle Hayward | Gautier, MS | Rankin | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Emily Reid Carter | Glen Allan, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Jamey Lynn Matte | Gloster, MS | Wilkinson | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Nathan Oneal Owen | Golden, MS | Tishomingo | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
David Smithson Stewart | Goodman, MS | Attala | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Lakendric Deon Sutton | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Education | BS | |
John David Johnson | Greenville, MS | Washington | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Parker Shane Griffin | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Education | BS | |
Richard Kevin Lanford | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Marguerite Hayes Sherman | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Robert Paul Dunavant | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Courtney Monique Owens | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Thomas Judd Kendall | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Business | BBA | |
Thomas C. Smith | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Jordan Brooke Tullos | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Joshua Peay Bennett | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Lakeldren N. Williams | Greenville, MS | Washington | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Rob'Dreka Carmeka Shaw | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Alicia Patrice Washington | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
David Allen Morgan | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Education | BS | |
Mary Katherine Horton | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Education | MS | |
Lenora Angeline Bowie | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Education | BS | |
Michel'le Chardonay McDowell | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Amanda Katherine McCaleb | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Valerie Laurel Moss | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
William Jacob Land | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Education | BS | |
Ashley Early King-Profit | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Cory Thompson Geiger | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Business | BBA | |
Jan Gray Walton | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Charles Edward Hill | Grenada, MS | Grenada | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Edward Paul McCarley | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Business | BBA | |
Julie Magen Cummins | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Education | MS | |
Courtney Phallon Granholm | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Alek John Zander | Grenada, MS | Grenada | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tina Sabrina Herrington | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Education | PHD | |
Satyn Michelle Adams | Grenada, MS | Leflore | College of Education | MS | |
Eric E House | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Education | BS | |
Yuxiang Lai | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Business | BBA | |
Katelyn L. Graben | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Education | MS | |
Lauren Ashley Gast | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ashlie Christina Renae Richardson | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jesse Oren Robinson | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Joseph G. Kerlin | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Elizabeth Ashley Lemere | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Johnathan Garrett Bishop | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kailey Elizabeth Redding | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Alexandra Elise Ruhl | Gulfport, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Tyler Samuel Wheeler | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Olivia Rose Alman | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Austin O'Neal Holder | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Catherine Gala Pierce | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Alexander C. Watts | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Rebecca Ann Bernheim | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Abigail B. Rippy | Guntown, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | |
Robin M Bell | Guntown, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | |
Drew Anthony Mitchell | Guntown, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Lacie Hall Myhand | Guntown, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Maxie Miriam Wilson | Hamilton, MS | Monroe | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jared Jamal Brock | Hamilton, MS | Monroe | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Terence Pierre Norwood | Harrisville, MS | Simpson | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Jeffery Jordan Toups | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Chelsea Lauran Kilgore | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Education | BS | |
Morgan O'Neal Clayton | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Justin Curtis Lamb | Hattiesburg, MS | Lamar | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Andrew Roberts Norwood | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Amanda Gail Youngblood | Hattiesburg, MS | Lamar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Erin Elizabeth May | Hattiesburg, MS | Lamar | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Curtis Ray Poole | Hattiesburg, MS | Lee | College of Education | PHD | |
Julie Caroline Little | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Erin Nicole Honeysucker | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jason Allen Coleman | Hattiesburg, MS | Lamar | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Steven Hunter Dews | Hattiesburg, MS | Lamar | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Morgan Elizabeth Stein | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Derek Ryan Baas | Hattiesburg, MS | Lamar | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Erin Elizabeth May | Hattiesburg, MS | Lamar | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Ebony Nicole Bolling | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Daniel Caleb Rayborn | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Bin Jia | Hattiesburg, MS | China | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Stewart Anderson Burnam | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Anna Claire Morris | Hattiesburg, MS | Lamar | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Philip Patrick McManus | Hazlehurst, MS | Copiah | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Lauryn Alexandra Gann | Hazlehurst, MS | Copiah | College of Education | BS | |
Mary Catherine McDonnieal | Hazlehurst, MS | Lincoln | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
William Cody Wright | Hermanville, MS | Copiah | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Parth Parth Keriwala | Hernando, MS | DeSoto | College of Business | BBA | |
Julia McKenzie Hunter | Hernando, MS | DeSoto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Ryan Benjamin Mayfield | Hernando, MS | DeSoto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Christopher Lyn Boose | Hickory, MS | Newton | College of Business | BBA | |
Ann Elizabeth Acklen | Hickory, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Corey Richard Childers | Hickory Flat, MS | Benton | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
Shontia Monique Young | Holcomb, MS | Grenada | College of Business | BBA | |
Tatyonna Lynee Emery | Hollandale, MS | Washington | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Mary Mason Furr | Hollandale, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Ashley Renee Redmond | Hollandale, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jacquelyn Larhonda Lesueur | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Nathan Gray Holbrook | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Brittany Nicole Anderson | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Amber Ashley Anderson | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Business | BBA | |
Ellen Parrish Gresham | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nicholas R Bratton | Horn Lake, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Evan Andrew Howlett | Horn Lake, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
John Anthony Dinolfo | Horn Lake, MS | DeSoto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Aislinn Alysse Kopp | Houlka, MS | Chickasaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Eddie J. Neal | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Education | BS | |
Neil E. Alford | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Education | BS | |
Letitia Pickens Porter | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Cebrone Chantel Herrod | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Education | BS | |
Thad Ethan Oswalt | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
William Thomas Langley | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Shanika R. Randle | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Education | MS | |
Jacquelyn Kimber Brochard | Hurley, MS | Jackson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Forrest Walker Manning | Indianola, MS | Sunflower | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Cauley Maegan Worley | Indianola, MS | Sunflower | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ryneka Shamice Rice | Indianola, MS | Sunflower | College of Education | BS | |
Jones Poindexter McPherson | Indianola, MS | Sunflower | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Jones Poindexter McPherson | Indianola, MS | Sunflower | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
James Waid Durr | Indianola, MS | Sunflower | College of Education | BS | |
James Wesley McPherson | Inverness, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Ashley Joy Britten | Iuka, MS | Washington | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Kimberly Lyniece Mason | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | MS | |
Kate Elliott Dollarhide | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Stephen Brian Clairmont | Jackson, MS | Jones | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
John Francis Mustain | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Arthur Ridgway Walden | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | MBA | |
Rosaline Roshell Henderson | Jackson, MS | Yazoo | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Wesley T George | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Anne Eastland Vickery | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Kimberly Patrice Peach | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Tribetta LaShaun Spires | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Akesha Yvonne Jenkins | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Candice Kiamani Arlisha McDowell | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Aaron Blake Schwartz | Jackson, MS | Tate | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Jeremy Alexander McDougal | Jackson, MS | Rankin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Kylie R. Nash | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Brandon Arthur Lucas Johnson | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Brian Carilius Johnson | Jackson, MS | Maryland | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
John Mackey Hitt | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Delfonzo Mondell McAfee | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Philip D. Polk | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Rachel Therese Mustain | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Gwendolyn McNeely Howard | Jackson, MS | Tishomingo | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Rachel Kathleen Foster | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sidney L. Carey | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Bobby James Alford | Jackson, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | |
Rebekah Ann Griffin | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Charles Barham Shearer | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Susan Mary Bruce Alford | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
John Stuart Humphries | Jackson, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Chainese Aleshia Sly | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Mollie Carolyn Reeves | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Evan S. Applegate | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Mercidee Curry | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | PHD | |
Jameson Kline Levingston | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Charles Simmons Barry | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Branden J. Thornton | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ramartis Marque Brown | Jackson, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Seth T. Lirette | Jackson, MS | Wayne | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Swati K. Desai | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jamiya D. Butler | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jessica G. Brown | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kyle David Cockrell | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | MBA | |
Crystal Marie Perkins | Kilmichael, MS | Montgomery | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Claude A. Guess | Kilmichael, MS | Montgomery | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Dakota Brooke Chamblee | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Whitley S. Cross | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Education | BS | |
Christi C. Morgan | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Education | MS | |
Amanda Lane Frank | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Education | MS | |
Courtney L. Mikell | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jessica Annette Rayford | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mary Alli French | Lake, MS | Scott | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
David Morris Glass | Lamar, MS | Marshall | College of Education | BS | |
Lashonna Nickia Lard | Lauderdale, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Shirlonda Renee Jackson | Lauderdale, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Delois Ann Samson | Lauderdale, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MATS | |
Mary Alice Howard | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Hunter Allen Jefcoat | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Sheria De'Jernee Moffett | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | |
Tyson Edwin Attaway | Laurel, MS | Jones | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Lauren Alexandra Leone | Laurel, MS | Jones | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Jillian Lorine McNeese | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Sara Elizabeth Wade | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Martha Ellen Morgan | Laurel, MS | Jones | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Rebecca Anne Worsham | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Matthew Tyler McCain | Leland, MS | Washington | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Patrick E Fratesi | Leland, MS | Washington | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Jacob Prentiss Williamson | Leland, MS | Holmes | College of Education | BS | |
Sylvia Jane Graves | Lena, MS | Leake | College of Business | BBA | |
Corey Lee Davis | Lexington, MS | Holmes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Miracle Lafaye Redmond | Lexington, MS | Holmes | College of Business | BBA | |
Lorna Shea Blackburn | Little Rock, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Tracy Ann Allen | Little Rock, MS | Newton | College of Business | BBA | |
Christopher Sharp Pickering | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Martin Wayne McCoy | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Kathryn Rachel Buchanan | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kristin Samantha Sharp | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tiffany Ann Lewallen | Long Beach, MS | Lamar | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Martin Wayne McCoy | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Jessica Maranna Robinson | Louin, MS | Jasper | College of Education | EDS | |
Jeremy Quinton Hill | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Business | BBA | |
William Case Fulcher | Louisville, MS | Winston | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brent Lamar Blackwell | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | |
Reed B Jordan | Louisville, MS | Attala | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Michael Olyn Hindman | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | |
Ashley Nicole Hughes | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | |
Randall B Prisock | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Paul Sullivan McMillin | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Business | MBA | |
Steven Taylor Yarbrough | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Lectoria Roxcarol Jackson | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Elizabeth Grace Ragan | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Anna Elizabeth Fulton | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Catherine Grace Wiggins | Louisville, MS | Winston | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Erin Autumn Stokes | Louisville, MS | Newton | College of Education | MS | |
Shawnta Renee Hawthorne | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Daphne Rochelle Holmes | Louisville, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
William Andrew Mitchell | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Faith H. Whitfield | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | |
Terry Everett Kittrell | Lucedale, MS | Greene | College of Education | BS | |
Jamie Suzanne Scott | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
James M. Brown | Lucedale, MS | George | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Justin Allen Smith | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Business | BBA | |
Ryan L. McLeod | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Business | BBA | |
Bruce Alan Groves | Lucedale, MS | George | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Clint Ethan Diamond | Lucedale, MS | George | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jade Lindsay Kleeschulte | Lumberton, MS | Stone | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jesse Isaac DuPont | Lumberton, MS | Stone | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Kristine O. Evans | Maben, MS | Ohio | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Courtney Jones Kirkman | Maben, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | |
Patrick Mitchell Hughes | Maben, MS | DeSoto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Haley Ellis Wofford | Maben, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kaitlin Elizabeth Cotton | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Business | BBA | |
Justin Hardy Walker | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Beverly L Hunter | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Taylor Ryan Atkins | Macon, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Lateria Sherell Joiner | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Education | EDS | |
Brittany Karerar Horne | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Alicia S Williams | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Education | BS | |
Tina L. Mason | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Florarine Baty | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Amanda Broome Hackman | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Hollyn Rebecca White | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BME | |
Mitchell Lewis Watkins | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Stephanie Leigh Morris | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Shannon Marie McElroy | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
John Travis McCullouch | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | MBA | |
Melissa Kaye Byrd | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
John Ford Harrison | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Trenton Cole Walker | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Cory Ryan Burks | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
John Michael Orcutt | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Matt Evans Henry | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Amanda Broome Hackman | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Mary Margaret McPherson | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Abbey M Fraiser | Madison, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Chunxia Wu Han | Madison, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MSIT | |
David Ellis Moffitt | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Charles Daniel McGuffey | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
John Randall Calvert | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Karel Noha Abboud | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Suzanne L. McKay | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | MBA | |
Janet Renee Self | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jennifer Ann Riley | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Andrew Brady McCorkle | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Michela Noelle Koppens | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Jennifer Ann Riley | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Abigail Elizabeth Ladner | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brice Hughes Lambert | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Austin Clinton Lane | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Michael Barrie Rhemann | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Hannah Lauren McWilliams | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Daniel Louis Gleason | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Dana Elizabeth Berry | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Stanley Edward Blackmon | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Romy Elias Abboud | Madison, MS | Holmes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sarah Jane Bergin | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Sara Ghaffarian | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jessica Leigh Blair | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | MBA | |
Courtney Alexandra Bolden | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
James Brandon Bolen | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | MA | |
Amanda Lynn Bowers | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Wesley Holmes Rayner | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Christopher Paul Ratzlaff | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Hunter Dean Bridges | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Reeves T. Fancher | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Lennon Ray Martin | Madison, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Nathaniel Thomas Wofford | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Randolph Parkes Fancher | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | MS | |
Emma Lois Holmes | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Candice Danielle Polk | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Nicole Alexandra Stein | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ethan O'Neal Huber | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Mary Allison Brame | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Lanna Sibley Cox | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
George Tyler Lewis | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Brittany Christine Stephenson | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
William Blake Fuller | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brittany Noelle Prince | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Jonathan Michael Horton | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Jaclyn Erin Petty | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Marcus Manly Magee | Magee, MS | Simpson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Barry Joseph Cox | Marietta, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | BS | |
Roger Garrett Wright | Marion, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jasmine Ami Danzy | Marion, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sandra Elizabeth Duke | Mathiston, MS | Choctaw | College of Education | BS | |
Jason Allen Smith | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | |
Leah Holly Huerkamp | Mathiston, MS | Choctaw | College of Education | MS | |
Clayton Dodd | Mathiston, MS | Choctaw | College of Education | BS | |
Kendrick D. Robinson | Mccarley, MS | Carroll | College of Education | BS | |
Elizabeth Claire Rozier | Mccarley, MS | Carroll | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
John Paul McCarty | Mccomb, MS | Pike | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
William Anubis Fleming | Mccool, MS | Choctaw | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kane Monroe Carlock | Meadville, MS | Franklin | College of Education | BS | |
Rachel A. Cooper | Meadville, MS | Franklin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kala Alexzandria Hobbs | Mendenhall, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Nathan J. Craft | Mendenhall, MS | Simpson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Hartley Elizabeth Wester | Mendenhall, MS | Simpson | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
James D'Auborn Stoddard | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Trey Quovadas Gaines | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Stephannie Lynn Jellenc | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Capri LaShun Humbles | Meridian, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
William Michael Tucker | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brian Keith Gaddie | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Micah Paul Huffman | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Sandra Ranee Raley | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Franklin Tyler Gaddis | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Fareha Sami Rahat | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sydney Gressett Ethridge | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MS | |
Sarah Danielle Lisenbe | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MS | |
Cedric Xavier Reid | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Katherine Marie Crawford | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jessica Danielle Johnson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Amy Schrimpshire Jacob | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
William Ryan Joiner | Meridian, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Donald Ramon Edwards | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jillian Anne Rush | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Anthony David Thomas | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Monte Dunn Ellis | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Raymond Lee Gibbons | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | MBA | |
Elizabeth Sullivan Gibson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Matthew William Thomas | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Brittany Ellen Jackson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Andrew Scott Davis | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Christopher William Roland | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kylie Meagan Cumberland | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Cassandra Elizabeth Goldacker | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Devonte Charles Gardner | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kathryn Colby Livingston | Meridian, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Shearmaine Larmount Calaway | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Leigha Marie Barnard | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
John Randall Carroll | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Leah Katherine Hailey | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Haley Aaron Merrill | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Catherine Leigh Hamburg | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Brittany Nichole Simmons | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Mary Nicole Miller | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Inga K. Bass | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Cody Brooks Warner | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Jeffery Drake Nosco | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brittany Ashton Harden | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Rachel Corinne White | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Winfield Waters | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Renata Monique Naylor | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MS | |
Oscar Lavone Burt | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Hali Renea Morgan | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nathaniel Walker Follett | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Richard Keith Barlow | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Frances Odessoa McLaurin | Meridian, MS | Jasper | College of Education | BS | |
Charles Stanley Lockley | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MATS | |
Keating Elizabeth Prather | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Joshua Stephen Luke | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Donald Steven McCartney | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Ka'China StarResa Clemons | Meridian, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Frances Elizabeth Martin | Meridian, MS | Clarke | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Matthew Edward Mayerhoff | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brittany Nichole Simmons | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Leticia Dione Seydel | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Lauren Christina Walker | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Gwendolyn Ann Brown | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Jacquelynne Teauna McKenzie | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Alyshia Deshanee Hicks | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Melanie G. Chambers | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | Summa Cum Laude |
Christopher Ray Araiza | Meridian, MS | Texas | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Laquisha R. Mason | Michigan City, MS | Benton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
MaQuita Sonsha Poplar | Michigan City, MS | Benton | College of Business | BBA | |
Dominique Antwan Eiland | Mississippi State, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kari Lanelle Buckley | Mississippi State, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Tyler Dean Ellis | Mississippi State, MS | Coahoma | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Travis Aaron Cope | Mississippi State, MS | Alabama | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Thomas Bruce Payne | Mississippi State, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Timothy Dennis Poznaniak | Mississippi State, MS | Maryland | College of Business | BBA | |
Antonio Jesus Lastre Gonzalez | Mississippi State, MS | Spain | College of Business | BBA | |
Sejun Kim | Mississippi State, MS | South Korea | College of Business | BBA | |
Lee Thomas Heaton | Mississippi State, MS | United Kingdom | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Thomas Bruce Payne | Mississippi State, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Ladedra Lavette Lacy | Mississippi State, MS | Holmes | College of Education | MSIT | |
John Cawthon Thompson | Mississippi State, MS | Jasper | College of Education | MS | |
Dana M. Bethel | Mississippi State, MS | Bahamas | College of Business | BBA | |
Keri Elizabeth King | Mississippi State, MS | Madison | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Aaron Christofer Scammahorn | Mississippi State, MS | Ohio | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Candace Michelle Wilson | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | EDS | |
Joslyn Lynee Kimble | Mississippi State, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Haritha Nannapaneni | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jessica Nichole Neely | Mississippi State, MS | Lamar | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Caleb Ellison Zumbro | Mississippi State, MS | Franklin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Jessica Marie Platz | Mississippi State, MS | Stone | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Jessica Marie Platz | Mississippi State, MS | Stone | College of Veterinary Medicine | MS | |
Christopher L. Downing | Mize, MS | Smith | College of Education | BS | |
Alan Dale Turnage | Mize, MS | Smith | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Brittany Danielle Martin | Monticello, MS | Lawrence | College of Business | BBA | |
Timothy Lane Smith | Mooreville, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Hugo Eudosio Castillo | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Justin Lloyd Jones | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Business | BBA | |
Tobias Valentine Sumrall | Moselle, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Bradly Victor Turner | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Vick Ballard | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | |
Chelsea Lee Egbert | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Florenciana Belleza Abney | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Clayton Ross Brown | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Bradley Ford Boykin | Mount Olive, MS | Simpson | College of Business | BBA | |
Kenneth Chase Herring | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Bruce Parker Brumfield | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Molly McCutchen Butts | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jacob Martin Kaiser | Natchez, MS | Adams | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Olivia Chizoba Erinne | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Lee Michael Guedon | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kristopher Lewis Blackwood | Natchez, MS | Adams | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Eric Matthew Hollowell | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Education | BS | |
Courtney Paige Sparks | Nesbit, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Gary Kenneth Shettles | Nesbit, MS | DeSoto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Mark R. Pasino | Nesbit, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Cory Daniel Bynum | Nesbit, MS | DeSoto | College of Education | BS | |
Andrew Thomas Long | Nesbit, MS | DeSoto | College of Education | BS | |
Daveeda Leanne Collins | Nettleton, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Farren Jennings Young | Nettleton, MS | Lee | College of Education | MS | |
Sarah Jeanene Trautman | Nettleton, MS | Monroe | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tracey Scott Adkins | New Albany, MS | Clarke | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Lianne Paula Inis Capaning | New Albany, MS | Union | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Willie Nelson Brewster | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Willie Nelson Brewster | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Leigh Katheryne Tate | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Emanuel Lim Buchanan | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Education | BS | |
Lauren Elizabeth Grant | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Brian Dan Little | Newhebron, MS | Jefferson Davis | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Casey LeAnn Rowzee | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | |
Abby Marie McMillan | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Aisha Latrese Evans | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Education | MS | |
Sharon Kay Griffin | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Kristen Paige Jones | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Morgan Jade Walker | Newton, MS | Newton | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Dominique Latesch McKee | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Pearline McDyess | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jacob Douglas Drury | Noxapater, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Betty Bealis | Noxapater, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Nadine Maria Kirk | Noxapater, MS | Winston | College of Veterinary Medicine | MS | |
Christine Elizabeth Lemon | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Daniel C. Alexander | Ocean Springs, MS | Michigan | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Fouad Mahmoud Zayed | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | |
Chad D. Carpenter | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Christopher Anthony Brown | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Stephanie Elise Barber | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | |
Jason Charles Smith | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Anthony Kyle Chapman | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | |
Charissa Brenae Brimage Jones | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | |
Allison Michelle Healy | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Mary V. Sewall | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Barry Ward Favors | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Alden Lamar Stennis | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Alexander Prescott Sparkman | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brian Allen Kohler | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Mary Katherine Zwerg | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jessica Perry | Okolona, MS | Chickasaw | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Ghon A. Turner | Okolona, MS | Chickasaw | College of Business | BBA | |
Mallory Johnson | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Alexander John Pappas | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Nikki Allyn Ballard | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brent Lynwood Smith | Olive Branch, MS | Marshall | College of Business | BBA | |
Gabrielle S. Windham | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Kelly N. Greene | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Olivia Lee Bell | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Amber Michelle Smith | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Zachary David Thompson | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Jason C. Warren | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tosha Nicole Looney | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Jalesa D. Parks | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Chelsea Reed Davis | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Cody A. Miller | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
William Jacob Tschume | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Benjamin Paul Harmon | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Education | BS | |
Mary Emilia Mangialardi | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Taylor Andrew Locke | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nicholas Martin Harris | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Education | BS | |
Bradley Jacob Davis | Ovett, MS | Jones | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Mary Tipton Adams | Oxford, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Brittany Nicole Williams | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Margaret Erin Snellgrove | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Education | BS | |
Shweta Kailani | Oxford, MS | India | College of Business | MBA | |
Brent Wesley Brownlee | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Spencer Thomas Whitlock | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | |
Stephanie Wilkinson McCall | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Madison Claire Avara | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
John Taylor Logan | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Robert Windham Jacobson | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nicholas Allen Zelenka | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | |
Hilary Wynne Zelenka | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Erin Danelle Riley | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jessica Marie Brewer | Pascagoula, MS | Florida | College of Education | BS | |
Megan Elizabeth Green | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kevin Michael Duvieilh | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Kathleen M. See | Pattison, MS | Claiborne | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Derrick Leon Williams | Pearl, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Stephen Michael Scarborough | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Amber Rene' Jackson | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Hannah Peagler Howard | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jonathan Tyler Boyd | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Joshua Thomas Browning | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Rebecca Ashley Kershaw | Pearl, MS | Rankin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Matthew Corey Hinton | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Derrick Leon Williams | Pearl, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Elta Merle Eldridge | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Paul D Richey | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Derek Austin Butler | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Business | MBA | |
Paul Washington | Pearl, MS | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jessica Lynn Jackson | Pelahatchie, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Jessica Lynn Jackson | Pelahatchie, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Alec Henry Snell | Perkinston, MS | Stone | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Katelyn Marissa Thompson | Perkinston, MS | Hancock | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Brianne Leah Baggett | Perkinston, MS | Stone | College of Education | BS | |
Jennifer Kamille O'Banner | Petal, MS | Perry | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Matthew Caleb Brown | Petal, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Stephen Allen Ruffin | Petal, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
James Keith McWilliams | Petal, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jessica A. Walker | Petal, MS | Perry | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Brooke Danielle Watts | Petal, MS | Forrest | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Alanna Ruth Blaine | Pheba, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Laura Elizabeth Farrow | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Willie Kevin Vaughn | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Sara Ann Yarbrough | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Nathan Scott Rowell | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Brittany M. Hoskins | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | BBA | |
Kelly Demar George | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Alanna Katelyn Fairchild | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Amber Christine Tess | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Dekota Brooke Anthony | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Catherine Taylor Booker | Philadelphia, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Brandie Nicole Davis | Philadelphia, MS | Leake | College of Business | BBA | |
Kyle Wesley Goldman | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Misti Lynne McDaniel | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | MATS | |
Matthew D. Stone | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Cameron Gavin Lesley | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Ashley Nicole Dunn | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | BBA | |
Kip C Turner | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kevin Andrew Hillery | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Don M Pollitz | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Douglas Ryan Hall | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tavish Cordero Kelly | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brigitte Elizabeth Martin | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Tavish Cordero Kelly | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kevin Hunter Jackson | Pickens, MS | Holmes | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Mary Ashley O'Reilly | Pickens, MS | Holmes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Gregory Luke Johnson | Plantersville, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Mitzi Lajuan Stegall | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Kelsey Nicole Laprade | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Christopher Alan Hutchinson | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Caryl Sebastien Vogel | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Emily R. McGee | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Daniel Dewayne Bailey | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jessica H. Kelly | Pontotoc, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Leigh Ashley Bell | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BS | |
Jessica H. Kelly | Pontotoc, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kayla Mercede Roden | Pope, MS | Panola | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Nathan Allen Bowman | Poplarville, MS | Pearl River | College of Education | BS | |
Kaitlyn Michelle Ellis | Port Gibson, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Hailey Emmett Moody | Preston, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | |
Debra Ann Rush | Preston, MS | Kemper | College of Education | PHD | |
Heather Kaye Turner | Quitman, MS | Clarke | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Danielle Marie Tyrney | Quitman, MS | Clarke | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Carolyn Ann Rogers | Quitman, MS | Clarke | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Alex James Fairchild | Quitman, MS | Clarke | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Lydia Samatha Middleton | Raleigh, MS | Smith | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
David Matthew Wise | Randolph, MS | Pontotoc | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Jacob Cliffe Hartfield | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jerry Ellis McNair | Raymond, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Whitney Dianne Hedgepeth | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Brandi Nicole Ratliff | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kenneth James Hubbard | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Erica Marie Owen | Red Banks, MS | Marshall | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Steven Mark Loftin | Red Banks, MS | Marshall | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Willard Cully Turner | Richland, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Richmond Harmon Walley | Richton, MS | Greene | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kaleb A. Smith | Richton, MS | Wayne | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Christopher George Jackson | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jayne Kathryn Denson | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Lawrence Dillon King | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Lindsay Elizabeth McMurtray | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Claire Virginia Stewart | Ridgeland, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Lisa Catherine McMurtray | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Raleigh Clark Cutrer | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Robert Lawrence Parker | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Richard N. Akin | Ridgeland, MS | Copiah | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Jeremy Ryan Doler | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Jessica Renae Grissett | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Victoria Lynn Scott | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jennifer A. Ley | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Jennifer A. Ley | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Joshua Thomas Bowen | Ridgeland, MS | Lafayette | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Benjamin David Cranford | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Farah Rhiann Cooper | Ridgeland, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Abbey Clare Smothers | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Nailah Bessie Horne | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Jacob Ryan Reed | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Andrew Carl Harris | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Nnedi Priscilla Ezeala-Harrison | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ragen Nicole Lambert | Rienzi, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | |
Christopher Ryan Pruitt | Ripley, MS | Tippah | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Julio Cesar Rangel | Ripley, MS | Mexico | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kenne Alysia Goolsby | Ripley, MS | Tippah | College of Education | MS | |
Tiffany Rose Fournier | Ripley, MS | Tippah | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kristen Michele Chunn | Ripley, MS | Tippah | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Julio Cesar Rangel | Ripley, MS | Mexico | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Blake W. Kuykendall | Ripley, MS | Tippah | College of Business | BBA | |
Brandon T. Dorsey | Rolling Fork, MS | Sharkey | College of Business | BBA | |
Lanna Victoria Durst | Rolling Fork, MS | Sharkey | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
KinJacques Le'Brunte Butler | Rosedale, MS | Bolivar | College of Education | BS | |
Rachel Christina Benford | Ruleville, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mitchell Ryan Young | Ruth, MS | Pike | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tavares Charles Brown | Sallis, MS | Attala | College of Business | BBA | |
Britney Jean Brown | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Lorin Kay Castell | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Virginia Lynne Gann | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Lacey Raquel Eversmann | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Robert Annesley Featherston | Saltillo, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Magna Cum Laude |
Ashley G. Anthony | Sardis, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Stephanie Elaine Ander | Saucier, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
William Marshall Gilbert | Saucier, MS | Harrison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Stephanie Elaine Ander | Saucier, MS | Harrison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Lindsey Michelle Parker | Saucier, MS | Harrison | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Alex Mayfield | Scooba, MS | Kemper | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Andie Cooper Easom | Sebastopol, MS | Scott | College of Education | BS | |
Samantha Kathryn Tabor | Senatobia, MS | DeSoto | College of Education | BS | |
Gary Tyler Butts | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Leah Brooke Hill | Shannon, MS | Pontotoc | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Roland Orvil Webster | Sidon, MS | Leflore | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Matthew Daniel Fuller | Silver Creek, MS | Lawrence | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Shelley Renee McKey | Smithdale, MS | Amite | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Laura Catherine Cooley | Soso, MS | Jones | College of Education | MS | |
William Joseph Kalish | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Zackory Dean Wolfe | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Megan Lynn Dorris | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Shekia Renea Dillon | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Zachary N. Dale | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | College of Business | BBA | |
Brandon Harold Sylvester | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Chelsea N. LeVerne | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Allison Paige Gorris | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kirsten Michelle Billingsley | Southaven, MS | Tate | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Lyle Connor Manning | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Allen James McDonald | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Phillip Taylor Waltman | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Victoria Cates Lorenzo | Southaven, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Erin Nicole Coats | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | College of Education | BS | |
Will M. Sullivan | Starkville, MS | Montgomery | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Todd Jackson Sullivan | Starkville, MS | Rankin | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Joseph Pierce Sullivan | Starkville, MS | DeSoto | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Annette Marie Strittmatter | Starkville, MS | North Carolina | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Lauren Elizabeth Belser | Starkville, MS | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Emily Lynn Belt | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Alicia Nicole Smith | Starkville, MS | Georgia | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Jose Francisco Franco Suarez-Valencia | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Eric J. Stuedemann | Starkville, MS | Illinois | College of Education | MAT | |
Christopher W Slocum | Starkville, MS | Iowa | College of Education | BS | |
Nrupen Raja Achanta | Starkville, MS | India | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Abby Nicole Winn | Starkville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Harold Langston Teasler | Starkville, MS | Pontotoc | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Neil Anthony Barrett | Starkville, MS | South Carolina | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Kareem Abdul Jabbar Tate | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Sandeep Tadepally | Starkville, MS | India | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Chrislyn My-Chelle Sims | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jared Michael Beasley | Starkville, MS | Alabama | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Eric Joseph Bell | Starkville, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Yan Shen | Starkville, MS | China | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Amanda Michelle Adams | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Eric Joseph Bell | Starkville, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Joseph G. Sharkey | Starkville, MS | Alabama | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Faith Lynn Steinwedell | Starkville, MS | California | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jeffery L. Stewart | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Joseph Gray Spahn | Starkville, MS | Tate | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Holly Michelle Smith | Starkville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Justin David Sheffield | Starkville, MS | Itawamba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Latora Renee Young | Starkville, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jonathan Wade Bennett | Starkville, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Lindsey Nicole Smith | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jeong Pil Song | Starkville, MS | South Korea | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Annie Jeanette Snow | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | EDD | |
Miles Brandon Benson | Starkville, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Richard Gregory Bentley | Starkville, MS | Alabama | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Nicholas Paul Bergeron | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ellen Rebekah Shivers | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Hong Yu | Starkville, MS | China | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Robert Glenn Simmons | Starkville, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kenneth Corrie Steward | Starkville, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jonathan Alan Wray | Starkville, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Andrew James Bernd | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Olesya Tsigvintseva | Starkville, MS | Russia | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Rachel Kay Semore | Starkville, MS | Tate | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Yang Xu | Starkville, MS | China | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Joshua David Standridge | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Shonnia Treia Spears | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | EDS | |
Ashley J. Benjamin | Starkville, MS | Montgomery | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Abril Osmara Bernal | Starkville, MS | DeSoto | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Kyung Tae Yun | Starkville, MS | South Korea | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Sunil Ajit Shah | Starkville, MS | India | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Terrence Wayne Silva | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Kayla Ann Winger | Starkville, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Bradley Clay Barksdale | Starkville, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Melissa Beth Wash | Starkville, MS | Pennsylvania | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Michelle Susan Arnold | Starkville, MS | Kentucky | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Mark Anthony Arick | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Gordon W. Arick | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Leslie Camille Watts | Starkville, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Cortney Laine Baroni | Starkville, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Samuel Alton Watts | Starkville, MS | Georgia | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Gary Walker Weasel | Starkville, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Todd Marlow Archer | Starkville, MS | Alcorn | College of Veterinary Medicine | MS | |
Christopher Matthew Tyer | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Wenchao Wang | Starkville, MS | China | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Valerie M. Turner | Starkville, MS | Chickasaw | College of Education | BS | |
William Chase Weems | Starkville, MS | Washington | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Imran Aslam | Starkville, MS | Pakistan | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ronnie Dan Ware | Starkville, MS | Choctaw | College of Education | BS | |
Gregory L Ware | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Stephen Kyle Barfield | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Zackary Thomas Vosen | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Dongryeoul Bae | Starkville, MS | South Korea | College of Veterinary Medicine | PHD | |
Joseph Juscelino Badillo-Santodomingo | Starkville, MS | Colombia | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Teresa Michelle Vaughn | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Charles Marcus Vaughan | Starkville, MS | Lincoln | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Alicia D. Barnes | Starkville, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Christopher Vanlangenberg | Starkville, MS | Sri Lanka(formerly C | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
John M. Vanhorn | Starkville, MS | Montgomery | College of Education | MS | |
Huiyuan Wang | Starkville, MS | China | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Jia Wang | Starkville, MS | China | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Alison Jayne Barnes | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jason K. Ward | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Corey Terrell Wheeler | Starkville, MS | Marshall | College of Education | BS | |
Phillip Dale Barry | Starkville, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | MS | |
Kathleen Anne Barton | Starkville, MS | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Johnnie Mae Alexander | Starkville, MS | Bolivar | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jamie Virginia Bates | Starkville, MS | Union | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Azmi Atef Al-Masalha | Starkville, MS | Jordan | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Linda Christine Williams | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
John Metcalfe Thomason | Starkville, MS | Virginia | College of Veterinary Medicine | MS | |
Mark Dewayne Thomas | Starkville, MS | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Thomas Ryan Bates | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Clay Russell Adkison | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Rebecca Ann Baumbruck | Starkville, MS | Nevada | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
John Bryant Bean | Starkville, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Arsalan Adil | Starkville, MS | Pakistan | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Megan Elizabeth Wills | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Andrea Sheree Temple | Starkville, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | PHD | |
Bradley W. Thompson | Starkville, MS | Canada | College of Business | BBA | |
Bradley W. Thompson | Starkville, MS | Canada | College of Business | BBA | |
Ashley Josephine Allen | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Chad Allyn Wheeley | Starkville, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Abby Sarah White | Starkville, MS | Alabama | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Andrew M. Turner | Starkville, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Ramir Basnet | Starkville, MS | Nepal | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Charles Brett Anderton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Huseyin Tunc | Starkville, MS | Turkey | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Markandey Mani Tripathi | Starkville, MS | India | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Robert M Anders | Starkville, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MLA | |
Jacqueline Leigh Townsend | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Sierra Nicole Amos | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Robert Frank Thornton | Starkville, MS | Texas | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Cynthia Kellum Williams | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Joseph A. Thompson | Starkville, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Adeola Oluyemisi Adebiyi | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kimberly Renea Jackson | Starkville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Migelhewa Kaumal | Starkville, MS | Sri Lanka(formerly C | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Bradley Charles Keel | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Michael J. Kelley | Starkville, MS | Jones | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
James Paul Kelly | Starkville, MS | Alcorn | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Saeed Keshani Langroodi | Starkville, MS | Iran | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Sei Yeon Kim | Starkville, MS | South Korea | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Taehan Kim | Starkville, MS | South Korea | College of Business | BBA | |
Anne Caroline King | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Rima Kitoko Kalonda | Starkville, MS | Congo | College of Education | MAT | |
Justin Mikel Jones | Starkville, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Whitley Putnam Jackson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Kayla Sheree Jaynes | Starkville, MS | Lowndes | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
April Necole Jeffries | Starkville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | |
Brittany Ann Jenkins | Starkville, MS | Missouri | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Danley Elizabeth Jenkins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Mauriesa Lynette Johnson | Starkville, MS | Tishomingo | College of Education | BS | |
Mauriesa Lynette Johnson | Starkville, MS | Tishomingo | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Justin Mikel Jones | Starkville, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
April LeighAnn King | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Lawrence Henderson King | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Robert Earl Kirk | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Wei Li | Starkville, MS | China | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Al Bryan Go Lim | Starkville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Quo-Vadis Sherrod Lindsey | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Antoine Joseph Lipscomb | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Laken Grey Sells | Starkville, MS | Lamar | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Cynthia Denise Logan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Anthony Taylor Luczak | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Anthony Taylor Luczak | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Meiyao Li | Starkville, MS | China | College of Education | MS | |
Mariana Lemus Lopez | Starkville, MS | Union | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Zachary Wade Krampf | Starkville, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Chananan Kummuang | Starkville, MS | Thailand | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Matthew B. Langston | Starkville, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Courtney Lynn Law | Starkville, MS | DeSoto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Stephanie Michelle Lawrence | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
David M. Lay | Starkville, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Jihyun Lee | Starkville, MS | South Korea | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Mariana Lemus Lopez | Starkville, MS | Union | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Katherine Therese Lunstrum | Starkville, MS | Idaho | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MLA | |
Kimberly Renea Jackson | Starkville, MS | Washington | College of Education | BS | |
Robert P. Gonzalez | Starkville, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | MS | |
Monica Zara Haque | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Daniel Edmundson Hare | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jarrod Blake Harney | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Autumn Nourse Harris | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Joshua Lee Harrison | Starkville, MS | Tishomingo | College of Business | BBA | |
Kristin Lea Harrison | Starkville, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | |
Caitlin Hart | Starkville, MS | Lamar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Caitlin Elizabeth Harter | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Andrea Leigh Hannigan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Changhong Han | Starkville, MS | China | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Teresa Marie Bryan Goodwin | Starkville, MS | Grenada | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Matthew F Gordon | Starkville, MS | Warren | College of Business | BBA | |
Jesse G. Grady | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Sean M. Greenlaw | Starkville, MS | New Hampshire | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Jennifer Michelle Greer | Starkville, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Marie Grimes | Starkville, MS | Alabama | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
John Aaron Louis Grimes | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Josh Thomas Gwinn | Starkville, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Cynthia Marie Harvey | Starkville, MS | Tate | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Diana Nichole Heath | Starkville, MS | Tallahatchie | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Robert Warren Heath | Starkville, MS | Grenada | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
David N. Houston | Starkville, MS | Alaska | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Victoria Ritter Hughes | Starkville, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Nicholas John Hyer | Starkville, MS | Wisconsin | College of Education | MS | |
Gracjan Anthony Kraszewski | Starkville, MS | Pennsylvania | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Jon Trenton Irby | Starkville, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Billy Joe Isaac | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Fransen LaWanda Isaac | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MSIT | |
Clifton Lucas Ivy | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Katy Hart Horton | Starkville, MS | Lincoln | College of Education | MS | |
Molly Rebecca Hopper | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Stacey Stroud Herrin | Starkville, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MABM | |
Lindsey Nicole Herring | Starkville, MS | Choctaw | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Danielle Lorraine Hilliard | Starkville, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kimberly Anne Hitt | Starkville, MS | New York | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Ettaronda L. Hogan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Eutrophia L. Hogan-Samuel | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | PHD | |
Lyndsey Olivia Hogue | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Daniel Holleyman | Starkville, MS | Leake | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
David Alexander Jackson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Christopher Ryan Magie | Starkville, MS | Arkansas | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Rachel Lynn Parrish | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Kathryn Erin Pfeiffer | Starkville, MS | Wisconsin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Sarah Anne Phalen | Starkville, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Tamarie J. Phillips | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Robert Cyrus Phyfer | Starkville, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Anna Katherine Pickle | Starkville, MS | DeSoto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Brandon Dean Powell | Starkville, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Madison Wade Price | Starkville, MS | Stone | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
William Hunter Pridgen | Starkville, MS | Carroll | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Tracey Kimberly Ruth Pettit | Starkville, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sarah Elizabeth Perry | Starkville, MS | Covington | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Hossein Parsa | Starkville, MS | Iran | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Megha P. Patel | Starkville, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brent Anthony Payne | Starkville, MS | Pontotoc | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Charles Edward Pease | Starkville, MS | Winston | College of Education | MS | |
Tibor Pechan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kelsey Morgan Pedersen | Starkville, MS | Maryland | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Abishek Penti | Starkville, MS | India | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Dylan Steven Perry | Starkville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jessica B. Reed | Starkville, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Cecilia Marie Reeves | Starkville, MS | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Robert Thomas Reid | Starkville, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Matthew Tyler Russell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Talant Adilbekovich Ruzmetov | Starkville, MS | Uzbekistan | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Sulagna Saha | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Germania Salazar Mejia | Starkville, MS | Colombia | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Shahabedin Salehghaffari | Starkville, MS | Iran | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Hannah Lee Sanders | Starkville, MS | Alabama | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nicholas Victor Schultz | Starkville, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Lucas Patrick Scott | Starkville, MS | George | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jennifer Marie McCoy Rosenow | Starkville, MS | Alabama | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Jennifer Marie McCoy Rosenow | Starkville, MS | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Andrea J. Reininger | Starkville, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Daniel Zachary Reynolds | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Joshua David Richardson | Starkville, MS | Tippah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Zachary Aaron Ring | Starkville, MS | Tennessee | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Brandon Russell Roberts | Starkville, MS | Washington | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Marthony Leroy Robins | Starkville, MS | Bahamas | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Marion Dequan Rogers | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Timothy Wayne Rorie | Starkville, MS | Alcorn | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
William Sidney Scott | Starkville, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
James M. Parker | Starkville, MS | Montgomery | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Anitha Manda | Starkville, MS | India | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Katie Beatrice McLaurin | Starkville, MS | Smith | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Randall David McMillen | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Katherine M. Mellen | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Joshua Rhodes Parsons | Starkville, MS | Choctaw | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Kelly Elizabeth Milam | Starkville, MS | Tennessee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jennifer Lynn Miller | Starkville, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Samantha LaShay Miller | Starkville, MS | Choctaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Angelo M. Mirando | Starkville, MS | Ohio | College of Education | MAT | |
Beverly Kay McKinley | Starkville, MS | Adams | College of Forest Resources | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Laura Elizabeth McKinion | Starkville, MS | Texas | College of Education | MS | |
Marie Carol Maples | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Wilburn M. Maxwell | Starkville, MS | Hinds | College of Veterinary Medicine | MS | |
Calvin Rushing Mayatt | Starkville, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jannell Christine McConnell | Starkville, MS | Florida | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Chiquita Y. McDaniel | Starkville, MS | Tallahatchie | College of Veterinary Medicine | MS | |
Kayleen Jean McGuckin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Alexander Ward McIntosh | Starkville, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Chelsea Tiller McIntosh | Starkville, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
John Porter Mitchell | Starkville, MS | Pearl River | College of Business | MBA | |
Kristin L. Mitchell | Starkville, MS | Montgomery | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Ryan William Monk | Starkville, MS | Newton | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Jarrod Nicholas Nall | Starkville, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Babi Ramesh Reddy Nallamilli | Starkville, MS | India | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Michael Paul Nattrass | Starkville, MS | Jackson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Kevin Wade Necaise | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Kevin Wade Necaise | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
James Robert Oswalt | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Brooke Ashleigh Owens | Starkville, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
Philip Daniel Ozier | Starkville, MS | Rankin | College of Business | MBA | |
Tara P. Mullins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
David Brian Mudd | Starkville, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jaclyn Lucille Moore | Starkville, MS | Tishomingo | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Nicholas Wayne Moore | Starkville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | |
Rachel Brianne Mordecki | Starkville, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Allen Tyler Morgan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Joseph Eugene Morgan | Starkville, MS | Louisiana | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ryan P. Morris | Starkville, MS | DeSoto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Melanie Catherine Morse | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Nathanael Gregory Moss | Starkville, MS | Chickasaw | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Eric Michael Page | Starkville, MS | Alabama | College of Education | BS | |
Lakellye Marie Evans | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Michael Alan Burns | Starkville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Janeth Joram Buza | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Joe Joram Buza | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jennifer Marie Cain | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jeremy D. Duckworth | Starkville, MS | Simpson | College of Business | BBA | |
Brittney M. Card | Starkville, MS | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Abby Laura Marie Domenget | Starkville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Lauren Elizabeth Dodds | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | MS | |
James McCarley Carskadon | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Michael Preston Cauley | Starkville, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kerry Lyn Centini | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Cum Laude |
James R. Dick | Starkville, MS | Texas | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Edith Mechelle Dzoole | Starkville, MS | Wayne | College of Education | PHD | |
Bernadad Burchfield | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | EDS | |
Adriene Michelle Essex | Starkville, MS | Colorado | College of Education | MS | |
Jesse Randall English | Starkville, MS | Florida | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MLA | |
Judson Olan England | Starkville, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brandon Michael Brown | Starkville, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
John Robert Ellison | Starkville, MS | Holmes | College of Education | BS | |
Paul Robert Eden | Starkville, MS | California | College of Veterinary Medicine | PHD | |
Cristina R. Ebberman | Starkville, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Danielle Classie Brown | Starkville, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Hayley Rebecca Brown | Starkville, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Willie Harold Brown | Starkville, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Amanda Marie Bullard | Starkville, MS | DeSoto | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Shana Marie Easley | Starkville, MS | Rankin | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Samet Demirel | Starkville, MS | Turkey | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Justin Lowell Davis | Starkville, MS | Copiah | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Bryan J. Culbertson | Starkville, MS | Illinois | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Minshan Cui | Starkville, MS | China | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Kylie Stewart Crosland | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
William Richard Coggin | Starkville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | MS | |
Elizabeth Faye Coggins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Joshua Ken Craver | Starkville, MS | Texas | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Aressa Brandisse Coley | Starkville, MS | New York | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Crystal Renee Craven | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Christopher Adam Collins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Rachel Elizabeth Collins | Starkville, MS | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Allison Michelle Collis | Starkville, MS | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | |
Jenifer Lorren Coogler | Starkville, MS | Alabama | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | Cum Laude |
Shaun Michael Cooper | Starkville, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Allison Rea Dallas | Starkville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Ryan M. Centini | Starkville, MS | Utah | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Kimberly Noel Chaney | Starkville, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Robert Lucas Christian | Starkville, MS | Alabama | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Ericka Anne Davis | Starkville, MS | Texas | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Dana Nicole Chapman | Starkville, MS | Harrison | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Jesse Edward Daughtry | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Danielle Nicole Chemerys | Starkville, MS | Harrison | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Ho Yan Cheung | Starkville, MS | Hong Kong | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Raghu Nikhil Chinni | Starkville, MS | India | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Amos Houston Christiansen | Starkville, MS | Alabama | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Angelia Denise Clinton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Golden Coachman | Starkville, MS | Alabama | College of Education | BS | |
Ashley Lynn Cornell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Elizabeth Wilma Fulgham | Starkville, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Forrest E. Follett | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Sara Ghassemi Gill | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Ian Eliot Flowers | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Tyson Janal Bonner | Starkville, MS | Georgia | College of Education | BS | |
Erin E. Boss | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Victoria Rose Bittles | Starkville, MS | Union | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jerry Boyd | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Samuel Ethan Flurry | Starkville, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Michelle Ashley Covington | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
James Edward Givens | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Satish Ganji | Starkville, MS | India | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Jeree T. Blackwell | Starkville, MS | Tippah | College of Education | BS | |
Victoria Lancaster Follett | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Ericka Sheree Gillespie | Starkville, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Haley Nicole Bradley | Starkville, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Marie A. Gandy | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Amanda Nicole French | Starkville, MS | Virginia | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Kimberly Ranea Fowler | Starkville, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Quarntina Monique Gandy | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Tina M. Bloxsom | Starkville, MS | Forrest | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Megan Brianna Blair | Starkville, MS | Simpson | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Jay Paul Bokros | Starkville, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ibrahim F. Gaber | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Hallie Buchner Gladstone | Starkville, MS | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Suyogya Bhandari | Starkville, MS | Nepal | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Zachary Joe Golson | Starkville, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Andrew Jonathan Brown | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Neil J. Branson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Michael Smith Brendel | Starkville, MS | Illinois | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Douglas Forrest Ferguson | Starkville, MS | Sunflower | College of Education | PHD | |
Samuel Nathan Brewer | Starkville, MS | Newton | College of Education | MSIT | |
Kylee Hope Fent | Starkville, MS | Ohio | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Brittany Fay Brooks | Starkville, MS | Choctaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Andrea Shenika Brown | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Bryan Wendal Farrar | Starkville, MS | Rhode Island | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Parker Mckay Evans | Starkville, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
John Allen Ferguson | Starkville, MS | DeSoto | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Bethany Marie Fackler | Starkville, MS | Kentucky | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Jaclyn A Fletcher | Starkville, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Lauren Nicole Brady | Starkville, MS | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Rebekah Edens Brady | Starkville, MS | South Carolina | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Ryan Daniel Filler | Starkville, MS | DeSoto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
Andrew Warren Fisher | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Kaitlin Kelly Bickford | Starkville, MS | Maine | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Keisha Deanna King | Stonewall, MS | Clarke | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Katherine Diane Sloan | Sturgis, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jonathan Shea Coleman | Sturgis, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Summer Christon Westbrook | Summit, MS | Pike | College of Veterinary Medicine | MS | |
James Akio Cotton | Summit, MS | Pike | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Summer Christon Westbrook | Summit, MS | Pike | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
MacKenzie Alayne Pittman | Sumrall, MS | Marion | College of Education | BS | |
Gary Alon Blakeney | Taylorsville, MS | Smith | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ashley Brooke Thomas | Taylorsville, MS | Smith | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kendrick Kentrell Harris | Tchula, MS | Holmes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Charlton Blake Alford | Terry, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Amanda Lynne Mixon | Terry, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jenni Lynn Tabb | Terry, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Brian Jacob Keith | Terry, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Tyler Addison Robinson | Terry, MS | Hinds | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Steven George Howell | Tishomingo, MS | Tishomingo | College of Business | MBA | |
Dylan Grant Wallace | Tishomingo, MS | Tishomingo | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Trisha Jo Rainer | Toomsuba, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Tomeka Latwyone Thedford | Toomsuba, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Paige Noelle Kennedy | Tremont, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Stephanie Norwood-Wayne | Tupelo, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | PHD | |
Nathan Daniel Nunnelee | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Glenn Thomas McCullough | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Margaret Gholston Taylor | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Jacob Daniel Prince | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mary Page Billingsley | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Leah Rebekah Clayton | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
William Thomas Mize | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
John Clayton Asters | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Laura Elizabeth Moore | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Anna Danielle Morgan | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BME | Summa Cum Laude |
Pierce Morgan | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Leland David Chaney | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Nicole Elise Rinaldi | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Kimberly Denise Boyer | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Jordan F Metcalfe | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Elizabeth Marie Anderson | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Leah Belk Thomasson | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Lisa M. Lamberth | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Matthew Ryan Hink | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jamez Orlando Lauderdale | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Joseph Aaron Spearman | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Joseph Aaron Spearman | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Sarah Marie Smith | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Lindsey R. Flanagan | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Tabitha Nicole Sheffield | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Connie Sue Credille | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Madison Rene Loden | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Miranda N. Knowles | Tupelo, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | |
Ashley Noel Kidd | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Stephen Tyler Sheffield | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Jessica Leslie Joblin | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Anna Kathryn Lunceford | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Clark Tillman Tucker | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
William Jacob Hudspeth | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Karsen Robert Krauss | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Jamita Rulonda Lauderdale | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Virginia K Thomas | Tylertown, MS | Walthall | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sarah Catherine Loper | Tylertown, MS | Walthall | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Cornelia Felice Thornton | Tylertown, MS | Walthall | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Carlie Case Smith | Tylertown, MS | Lincoln | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ian Colson Ferrell | Union, MS | Newton | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Hannah Carol Watkins | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Emily Jo Crenshaw | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | Magna Cum Laude |
Amber Rebekah Winstead | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Amy R. Plaisance | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Tyler Glenn Nicholson | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Emily Paige Thrash | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Amber Joy Moore | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Alexis Deshauna McGrigg | Utica, MS | Hinds | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Jordan Timothy Griffin | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | College of Education | MS | |
Kevin Micheal Talley | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Vicdaly D. Williams | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Courtney Anne Cates | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Alexandria Marie Blake | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Sarah Collene Cameron | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | |
Sylvia S. Clark | Vardaman, MS | Calhoun | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Hasani Kefentse Mhoon | Vardaman, MS | Calhoun | College of Education | EDS | |
Wilson Kyle Barlow | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Nisha Pramod Patel | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Marvin J. Bure | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Business | BBA | |
Ann Ashton Jones | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Jada Monique Selma | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ingrid Gonzalez | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Katie Marie Jenkins | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Jeremy Bryant Cantrell | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Zachary Fredrick Katzenmeyer | Vicksburg, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Zachary Fredrick Katzenmeyer | Vicksburg, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Joseph Michael Battalio | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Gregory James Norwood | Vicksburg, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Katherine Leigh Douglas | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Marty Keath Carpenter | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Benjamin Jordan Muirhead | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Business | BBA | |
Shenetra Renee Cooper | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Brent Thomas McAlpin | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | BS | |
Lorraine Lin | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Robert Edward Walker | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Morgan Laine Gruenther | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Elizabeth Ashleigh Ford | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | BS | |
Sarah Caitlin Shelton | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Emilie Dee Ward | Vicksburg, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
Justin Thomas Fisher | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Lynda Fenly Akers | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Christie L. Hurley | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | BME | |
Matthew Thomas Thornton | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Amber Nicole Huell | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Heather Nicole Baker | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Christin Flowers Matthews | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Business | MBA | |
Sheila D. Ashcraft | Walnut, MS | Tippah | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Tara Rose Ingram | Walnut Grove, MS | Scott | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Laura Jo Fortenberry | Walnut Grove, MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | |
Margaret Ruth Black | Water Valley, MS | Yalobusha | College of Education | BS | |
Zachery C Brower | Water Valley, MS | Calhoun | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Cory Beckemeyer | Waveland, MS | Hancock | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Ebony Lott Johnson | Waynesboro, MS | Wayne | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Melissa Levette Kinslow | Waynesboro, MS | Wayne | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Quenyata Lacole McCann | Waynesboro, MS | Wayne | College of Business | BBA | |
Sheri Alison Blackledge | Waynesboro, MS | Wayne | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Paige Allison McIlwain | Waynesboro, MS | Wayne | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Walter Benton Bell Jr | Wesson, MS | Copiah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Casey Lynn Greer | Wesson, MS | Copiah | College of Education | BS | |
Melanie Christine Tinin | West, MS | Attala | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Samuel Thomas Woodard Shannon | West Point, MS | Jones | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Dosha Nicole Clardy | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Raymond George Purnell | West Point, MS | Clay | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Susan Kay Baker | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
George Augustus Morris | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
William David Mitchener | West Point, MS | Clay | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Laura Marie Trenor | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Education | MS | |
Carl Edward Weatherspoon | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Education | BS | |
Jon Ryanhart Oswalt | West Point, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Walker Lee Dyess | West Point, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
April Hannah Acker | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Sammantha J Craft | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Katie Laurel West Oswalt | West Point, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Armed B. Rasberry | West Point, MS | Clay | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kimberlie Gail Wilson | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Nichole Lanette White | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Education | BS | |
Paige Ashley Bernegger | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Phillip Joseph Dimino | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Nicholas Anderson Coe | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Shannon Maxine Denney | West Point, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Megan Lynne Mikula | Whitfield, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Samuel Trey Danzey | Wiggins, MS | Stone | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Rhonda Daughdrill Whiteman | Wiggins, MS | Forrest | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
La Detra Michelle Forrest | Winona, MS | Montgomery | College of Veterinary Medicine | MS | |
Courtney Paige Thompson | Winona, MS | Montgomery | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Morgan Elizabeth Darsey | Winona, MS | Montgomery | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Rokeya Ethelena Lewis | Winona, MS | Carroll | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Joseph Wright Morman | Winona, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Thomas Riley Darsey | Winona, MS | Montgomery | College of Business | MBA | |
Daniel Cullen Bowman | Winona, MS | Montgomery | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kali M. Dunlap | Winona, MS | Montgomery | College of Business | MBA | |
Kelby Lee Surrell | Winona, MS | Montgomery | College of Education | BS | |
Mason Wayne Faulkner | Woodland, MS | Chickasaw | College of Business | BBA | |
Caleb Lamar Alford | Woodland, MS | Chickasaw | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Brooke Michele Alford | Woodland, MS | Chickasaw | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Mason Wayne Faulkner | Woodland, MS | Chickasaw | College of Business | BBA | |
James Norman Chaffin | Woodville, MS | Wilkinson | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
John Marshall Burnett | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Sarah Elizabeth Ryan | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
James Thomas Guthrie | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Davis L Allison | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | College of Education | BS | |
Emma Christine Hughes | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Macy Ryan Woods | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Joshua Paul Fletcher | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS |