Graduation List
The MSU graduation list is now available online. The university publishes the graduation list each Spring, Summer and Fall semester for the convenience of the media, friends, and family members.
Users can select the list, term and year they would like to view. Data can be further filtered by state of residence, and home county for Mississippi students. You can also sort by city.
Note: Students who have received multiple degrees may have multiple listings.
Note: Some names of students may not appear on this list as a result of student requests for privacy from publication through the Family Educational Rights and Privacy Act. For more Information, contact MSU's Office of the Registrar at (662) 325-2022.
2034 Students
Name | City / State | County | College / School | Degree | Honors |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alex Kendall Ezelle | , | Alabama | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Clay Myron Hawes | , | Missouri | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Darice D. Ackerson | Elmendorf Afb, AK | Alaska | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Alexandria Nicole Scott | Addison, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Caitlin Elizabeth Spencer | Alabaster, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Morgan Edward Breakfield | Athens, AL | Alabama | College of Business | BBA | |
Jagdish Poudel | Auburn, AL | Nepal | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Christie Taylor Williams | Auburn, AL | Alabama | College of Business | BBA | |
Nicole Trageser | Birmingham, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Benjamin Mark Watson | Birmingham, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Borden Elizabeth LeSieur | Birmingham, AL | Alabama | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Kevin Alexander Hill | Birmingham, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Lawren Jo Busby | Birmingham, AL | Alabama | College of Business | BBA | |
Keedrick Deshawn Crapp | Birmingham, AL | Alabama | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Corbin Gage Stewart | Birmingham, AL | Alabama | College of Education | BS | |
Zachary Joseph Poole | Birmingham, AL | Alabama | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Brian Alexander Monie | Birmingham, AL | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Whitney Paige Acton | Birmingham, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Lakan Lashouna Drinker | Birmingham, AL | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Tanner Franklin Powell | Birmingham, AL | Alabama | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jessica Ashley Cooley | Birmingham, AL | Alabama | College of Business | BBA | |
Krystal Renea Kelley | Butler, AL | Alabama | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Benjamin Albert Bracewell | Chelsea, AL | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Benjamin Albert Bracewell | Chelsea, AL | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Austin Cecile Timmons | Columbiana, AL | Alabama | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Rachael Elizabeth Smith | Decatur, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Emily Carol Hill | Decatur, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Meagan Elise Bentley | Decatur, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jonathan Paul Moore | Decatur, AL | Alabama | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Jonathan P. Jeffreys | Detroit, AL | Alabama | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Elizabeth Hayes Thigpen | Elberta, AL | Alabama | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Steven Daniel Tucker | Elkmont, AL | Alabama | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Brian Todd McCullough | Ethelsville, AL | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Samantha Lacey Scott | Fairhope , AL | Alabama | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Dominic Thomas Rishe | Fairhope, AL | Alabama | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Wallace Joel Harvey | Fairhope, AL | Alabama | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Kaleb Joseph Naseman | Fairhope, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Case Riley Odell | Fayette, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Austin Patrick Cooley | Grand Bay, AL | Alabama | College of Business | MBA | |
Tyila Frances Goggans | Hamilton, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Joseph Nelson Frost | Hampton Cove, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Tyler Duncan Hale | Hanceville, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Hunter Scott Garnett | Hartselle, AL | Alabama | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Michael Wayne Whisenant | Helena, AL | Alabama | College of Business | MBA | |
Lauren Ashley Cleavelin | Helena, AL | Alabama | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jordan Elizabeth Moore | Homewood, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Andrea Lynn Frier | Hoover, AL | Alabama | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Kirby Elizabeth Nichols | Hoover, AL | Alabama | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Alayna Christine Naro | Hoover, AL | Alabama | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Michael Thomas Braden | Hoover, AL | Alabama | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Magna Cum Laude |
Julianna Lynsie-Bronwen Salyer | Hoover, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Katelyn Belle Gentry | Hoover, AL | Alabama | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kelsey Taylor Keefer | Hueytown, AL | Alabama | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Kellyn Grace Mahesh | Huntsville, AL | Alabama | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jordan Elizabeth Wheeler | Huntsville, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Mariel M Howard | Huntsville, AL | Alabama | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Michael Patrick Acosta | Huntsville, AL | Alabama | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Molly Naomi Jobe | Huntsville, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
David Anthony Caudle | Huntsville, AL | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Anne Baker | Huntsville, AL | Alabama | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Morgan Leigh Hutto | Huntsville, AL | Alabama | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Goodwin Andrew Able | Huntsville, AL | Alabama | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Ryan Thomas Heffel | Huntsville, AL | Alabama | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Margaret Joyce Johnson | Huntsville, AL | Alabama | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Richard Alan Groover | Huntsville, AL | Alabama | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Samuel Clay Wilson | Huntsville, AL | Alabama | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Zehra Nikohl Syed | Indian Springs, AL | Alabama | College of Business | MBA | |
Jennifer Ann Carney | Irvington , AL | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Richard Russel Bowen | Jasper, AL | Alabama | College of Education | BS | |
Savana Naomi Alexander | Killen, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Andrew Taylor Hall | Laceys Spring, AL | Alabama | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Jessica Kathleen Offutt | Madison, AL | Alabama | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Corey Christopher Fry | Madison, AL | Alabama | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Daniel Joseph Downs | Madison, AL | Alabama | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Derek Demetri Love | Madison, AL | Alabama | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Lawrence Constant Levert | Madison, AL | Alabama | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jennifer Margaret Jozefiak | Madison, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Justin Rommel Matthews | Madison, AL | Alabama | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
John Robert Clune | Madison, AL | Alabama | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Katherine Elizabeth Abell | Madison, AL | Alabama | College of Forest Resources | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kimberly Ann Fletcher | Meridianville, AL | Alabama | College of Education | MS | |
Jasmine Michelle McFaul | Millbrook, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Margaret Hart Virden | Montgomery, AL | Alabama | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Daniel Butler Sparks | Mountain Brook, AL | Alabama | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Daniel Butler Sparks | Mountain Brook, AL | Alabama | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Bryan Clifford Arrowood | Owens Cross Roads, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ashlyn Mariah Watkins | Pelham, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Amanda Delane Holloway | Pelham, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Steven Ely Cox | Red Bay, AL | Alabama | College of Education | BS | |
Robert Craig Henshaw | Scottsboro, AL | Alabama | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Regan Dale Stewart | Tallassee, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Chase Deion Hacker | Town Creek, AL | Alabama | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Heather Renee Mulvehill | Trafford, AL | Alabama | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Habib Ur Rehman | Troy, AL | Pakistan | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Hayden McLeod Ellis | Trussville, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
David Andrew Kirkland | Trussville, AL | Alabama | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Bryan B. Coleman | Tuscaloosa, AL | Alabama | College of Business | MSIS | |
Trevor Ray Pruitt | Tuscaloosa, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Christopher Michael Isaac Williams | Tuscaloosa, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Ethan C. Stokes | Tuscumbia, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Katherine Sloan Kirby | Vestavia Hills, AL | Alabama | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
John Douglas Lett | Wetumpka, AL | Alabama | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Alisha Blakeney Horky | Wetumpka, AL | Alabama | College of Business | PHD | |
April Danielle Miles | Winfield, AL | Alabama | College of Education | PHD | |
Katia Shanice May | York, AL | Alabama | College of Education | BS | |
Michael Weldon Adcock | Apo, AP | Missouri | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Patricia Grace Gatlin | Batesville, AR | Arkansas | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Nathan Hunter Armstrong | Bee Branch, AR | DeSoto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Joseph F. St. Columbia | Helena, AR | Arkansas | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Hayden Tyler Nix | Kingsland, AR | Arkansas | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jacob Michael Cuevas | Little Rock, AR | Florida | College of Business | BBA | |
Julie Marie Bennett | Manila, AR | Arkansas | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Nicholas Robert Gunter | Marion, AR | Arkansas | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Molly Kathryn Murdock | North Little Rock, AR | Arkansas | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
David Faulk | North Little Rock, AR | Arkansas | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Roy Eugene Cox | Osceola, AR | Lafayette | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Rachel Nan Hill | Searcy, AR | Arkansas | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Benjamin Curtis Trembath | Sherwood, AR | Lowndes | College of Business | MBA | |
Ryan Wade Newberg | Texarkana, AR | Arkansas | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tiffany Chiaki Richmond | Bakersfield, CA | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Fan Sun | Cupertino, CA | China | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Ryan Michael Tremblay | Hollister, CA | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Michael Joseph Paoletti | Newport Beach, CA | Rhode Island | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Herbe Chun | Palo Alto, CA | California | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Evan Stites Gunther | Riverbank, CA | California | College of Education | MS | |
Sarah Allison Hagen | Rocklin, CA | California | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Benjamin Farwell | Berthoud, CO | Florida | College of Business | MBA | |
Hannah Elizabeth Weems | Colorado Springs, CO | Colorado | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Devin Mcnair Compher | Colorado Springs, CO | Alabama | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Nicholas Dover | Denver, CO | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Mikel Ronnie Smith | Washington, DC | District of Columbia | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Katherine Jeanne Knowles | Bradenton, FL | Florida | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Rebecca Suzanne Rougeau | Cantonment, FL | Florida | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Michael Joseph Varhalla | Cantonment, FL | Florida | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Magna Cum Laude |
Timothy Louis Lawson | Crestview, FL | Virginia | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Seth Allan Jenkins | Dunnellon, FL | Florida | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Steven G. Whitmire | Fleming Island, FL | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Logan William Shannon | Fort Walton Beach, FL | Florida | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Aubrey Lin Curington | Gulf Breeze, FL | Florida | College of Education | BS | |
Joseph T. Naylor | Gulf Breeze, FL | Florida | College of Business | MSIS | |
Robert Colin Davies | Gulf Breeze, FL | Florida | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Jenna Nicole Haller | Hudson, FL | Florida | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Alex Kettle Dienes | Jacksonville, FL | Florida | College of Business | BBA | |
Alex Kettle Dienes | Jacksonville, FL | Florida | College of Business | BBA | |
Kaitlin Jane Graham | Jupiter, FL | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Jessica Caroline Stanton | Lake City, FL | Florida | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Mark Philip Young | Lakeland, FL | Florida | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Farai Paidamoyo Sithole | Miramar, FL | Florida | College of Business | BBA | |
Stephen James Norris | Orlando, FL | Florida | College of Business | BBA | |
Evan Samuel Handler | Palm Beach Gardens, FL | Florida | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tiffini Grace Butler | Pensacola, FL | Florida | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Michael Anthony Anderson | Pensacola, FL | Florida | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Jonathan D Green | Pensacola, FL | Florida | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
James Ross Goddette | Pensacola, FL | Florida | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
James Thomas Lowe | Pensacola, FL | Florida | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
James Eugene Butler | Pensacola, FL | Florida | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Alexis Nicole Grabow | Saint Johns, FL | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mary Kathryn Quigley | Shalimar, FL | DeSoto | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ramdeo Seepaul | Tallahassee, FL | Guyana | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Stephen Frederick Blaylock | Temple Terrace, FL | Florida | College of Business | MBA | |
Ashley Michelle Walker | Alpharetta, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Ashley Michelle Walker | Alpharetta, GA | Georgia | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Ashley Michelle Walker | Alpharetta, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Robert Allen Barber | Atlanta, GA | Georgia | College of Business | MBA | |
Garret Hayes Naegle | Atlanta, GA | Georgia | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tyler R Willingham | Atlanta, GA | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Megan Ann Ware | Ball Ground, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
David Gordon Lindsey | Carrollton, GA | Georgia | College of Business | BBA | |
Lauren Elizabeth Ivey | Cumming, GA | Georgia | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Keonshae Akira Shondrika Freeman | Cumming, GA | Harrison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Stacy Nicole Mottesheard | Dacula, GA | Georgia | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Christopher Michael Cerovsky | Fayetteville, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
David Michael Leake | Hiram, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kristen Michelle Merritt | Hoschton, GA | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jessica Robyn Ely | Lagrange, GA | Georgia | College of Education | BS | |
Stephen Daniel Pepper | Lilburn, GA | Georgia | College of Education | BME | |
Hunter Lee Greene | Lilburn, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Michael C. Lloyd | Marietta, GA | Georgia | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Kelly Irene Nugent-Chavis | Marietta, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Brandon Robert Beatty | Marietta, GA | Georgia | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Andrew Ross Sommerman | Marietta, GA | Georgia | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Amber Melissa Brown | Mcdonough, GA | Georgia | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Alison Nicole Owen | Newnan, GA | Georgia | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Ty Johnathon Wade | Norcross, GA | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Ty Johnathon Wade | Norcross, GA | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Tracie Jae Guy | Pavo, GA | Georgia | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Alexander Lee Barrett | Roswell, GA | Georgia | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
John William Van Horn | Smyrna, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brandon L. Schukei | Smyrna, GA | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Cooper Alexander Davis | Stone Mountain, GA | Georgia | College of Business | BBA | |
Elizabeth Nicole McLarty | Summerville, GA | Georgia | College of Education | MS | |
Philip Cody Nickel | Warm Springs, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Derrick Nicholas Hosch | Warner Robins, GA | Alabama | College of Education | BS | |
Amy Kathryn White | Clinton, IA | Pike | College of Education | BS | |
Cody Michael Veteto | Alhambra, IL | Illinois | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Madeline Marie Lazarz | Arlington Heights, IL | Illinois | College of Business | BBA | |
Stephanie Elizabeth Becker | Aurora, IL | Illinois | College of Education | BS | |
Mykle Andrue Warren | Aurora, IL | Illinois | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Timothy F. Day | Edwardsville, IL | Illinois | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Sarah Michelle Supergan | Marseilles, IL | Illinois | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Brooke Marie Bibel | Schaumburg, IL | Illinois | College of Education | BS | |
Brandon Allen Gilliland | Scott Air Force Base, IL | US Citizen - Reside | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Heather Ann Stewart | Urbana, IL | Illinois | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Porsha Nicole Star Porter | Villa Park, IL | Illinois | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Joseph Patrick Steck | Waterloo, IL | Illinois | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Britney Rose Ditzig | Zion, IL | Illinois | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Renee Nicole Masterson | Beech Grove, IN | Indiana | College of Education | MATS | |
Zarah Calvin | Carmel, IN | Indiana | College of Education | MS | |
Kyle Patrick Mitchell | Evansville, IN | Indiana | College of Education | MS | |
Kristen Amber Hull | Indianapolis, IN | Indiana | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Tyce Anjoes Calvert | Lafayette, IN | Indiana | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Claudenir Rodrigues Ferrari | Olathe, KS | Brazil | College of Veterinary Medicine | MS | |
Rachael Margaret Zdeb | Shawnee, KS | Kansas | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Stepheny Lin Andrews | Wichita, KS | Kansas | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Patricia N. Kambesis | Cave City, KY | Kentucky | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Taylor Nicole Poe | Covington, KY | Kentucky | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Allen Lash Hughlett | Louisville, KY | Kentucky | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jordan Jamerson Dale | Louisville, KY | Kentucky | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Dennis Kyle O'Nan | Sturgis, KY | Kentucky | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Camille Alyce Hayden | Utica, KY | Kentucky | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Ronald Victor Johnson | Baton Rouge, LA | Louisiana | College of Business | MBA | |
Benjamin Scott Campbell | Baton Rouge, LA | Louisiana | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Joseph Michael Taylor | Covington , LA | Louisiana | College of Business | MBA | |
Adrienne Eileen Smith | Covington, LA | Louisiana | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Shelby Elizabeth Latino | Covington, LA | Louisiana | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Lauren Theresa Manuel | Ethel, LA | Louisiana | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Grant Benton Landry | Gonzales, LA | Louisiana | College of Business | BBA | |
Larry Earl East | Jackson, LA | Louisiana | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Meg Elise Gustafson | La Place, LA | Louisiana | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Prashanth Reddy Buchireddy | Lafayette, LA | India | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Austin Lawrence Burkenstock | Mandeville, LA | Louisiana | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sasha Andrea Steinberg | Mandeville, La | Louisiana | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Carlee Lynn Hoffman | Slidell, LA | Louisiana | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Thomas Scott Radle | Slidell, LA | Louisiana | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Alex Anthony Engdahl | Holden, MA | Massachusetts | College of Business | BBA | |
Peter C. Lamborn | Ellicott City, MD | Colorado | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Cathy Willene Rogers | Lake Orion, MI | Michigan | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Erin Elizabeth Bombalski | Macomb, MI | Michigan | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Pratibha Ghimire | Grand Rapids, MN | Nepal | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Sandeep Reddy Reddivari | Minneapolis, MN | India | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Bradley Hodge Hayes | Benton, MO | Noxubee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Matthew Stuart Pierce | Caruthersville, MO | Missouri | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
William Alexander Dorroh | Caruthersville, MO | Missouri | College of Education | BS | |
Alexander Marshall Kluge | Eureka, MO | Missouri | College of Business | BBA | |
Rachelle Faye Lyon Thomason | Excelsior Springs, MO | Missouri | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ashley Lynn Adams | Fulton , MO | Missouri | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Sarah Annette Austin | Sikeston, MO | Missouri | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Emily Caroline Eaves | Sikeston, MO | Missouri | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
William Corey Tate | Aberdeen , MS | Kemper | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Stacey Lee Shields | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Mirraca Devon Merhundrew | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Jalissa Monique Hinton | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Business | BBA | |
William Thomas McCollum | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jamey Allen Cutts | Ackerman, MS | Choctaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Matthew Homer Cauthen | Ackerman, MS | Choctaw | College of Business | MBA | |
Orry P. Lawrence | Ackerman, MS | Choctaw | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Courtney Nicole Irvin | Ackerman, MS | Choctaw | College of Education | BS | |
Charles Matthew Jones | Amory, MS | Monroe | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Mitchell Ryan Baxter | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jason Doyle Simpson | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Maleah Beth Miller | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Howard Allen Summers | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Miranda Paige McCormick | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | |
Kylie Evans Knox | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Natasha Patrice Hellen | Bailey, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kent Harris Sparrow | Bailey, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Shawn Dale Hutcheson | Baldwyn, MS | Prentiss | College of Business | BBA | |
Ryan Daniel Wardlow | Baldwyn, MS | Pearl River | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kayleigh Renee Bishop | Baldwyn, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Tyson Gregory Rodgers | Baldwyn, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Brandon Hunter Kirk | Baldwyn, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Amy Michelle Tice | Baldwyn, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | |
Jeremiah L Hicks | Bassfield, MS | Jefferson Davis | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Alisha Janelle Moore | Bassfield, MS | Jefferson Davis | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Marchella Marie Bobo | Batesville, MS | Warren | College of Education | MATS | |
Leah Claire Seal | Bay Saint Louis, MS | Hancock | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
John Briou Bourgeois | Bay Saint Louis, MS | Hancock | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Alexandria Lee Sumrall | Bay Springs, MS | Jasper | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
William A. James | Bay Springs, MS | Smith | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Benjamin Edward Northrup | Bay St Louis, MS | Hancock | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brit Auderer Breland | Bay St Louis, MS | Hancock | College of Business | BBA | |
Jeannie Irene Hooker | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Forrest Lamikkil Buck | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Ruby Elizabeth Ware | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Tyler Gregory Pirkle | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Valerie C. Pettit | Belden, MS | Pontotoc | College of Business | BBA | |
Iris Winfun Montgomery | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Chance Evans Pittman | Bellefontaine, MS | Webster | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Toby Wayne Brandon | Belmont, MS | Tishomingo | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Justin Tyler Parks | Belzoni, MS | Humphreys | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Raven Lasalle Hudson | Belzoni, MS | Humphreys | College of Education | BS | |
Ashley Marie Greco | Benoit , MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ashley Dayle Boatner | Benton, MS | Yazoo | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Luke Allen Nott | Bentonia, MS | Yazoo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Taylor Anne King | Bentonia, MS | Yazoo | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Samuel Anton Twedt | Biloxi, MS | Lamar | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Patrick Cooper Powers | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Darin Robert Kepler | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Brian Anthony Torries | Biloxi, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Laken Leigh Matheny | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Wendy Jeanine Smith | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Jacob Thomas Skrmetti | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Timothy Dennis Stieffel | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jeffrey Fedele Comstock | Biloxi, MS | Lamar | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Lauren Michele Comstock | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Clayton Alan Seymour | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
April Angelina Garrett | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Cody Lynn Peacock | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Amber Kathleen Davis | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Dylan Matthew Holley | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Brandon Deshawn Taylor | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Brock Richard Allen | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kali J. Buchanan | Blue Mountain, MS | Tippah | College of Education | EDS | |
Jonathan Dewayne Sappington | Blue Mountain, MS | Tippah | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Perry Scott Brown | Bogue Chitto, MS | Lincoln | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Tatianna Patrice Marshall | Bogue Chitto, MS | Lincoln | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Hollie Rae Hawkins | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Business | BBA | |
Zachary Ryne McCoy | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Business | BBA | |
Tyler Wayne Shook | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kaitlin Noel Kendrick | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Business | BBA | |
Andrew Michael Cristo | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Easton Reed Cartwright | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | |
Sam Thomas James | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | MATS | |
Justin Lee Cagle | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Riley H. Boren | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | |
Jacob Aaron Owens | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Blake Alexander Forte | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Molly Rebecca Nail | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Hannah Faith Kaase | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Brandon Brent O'Neal | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Benjamin Seth Roberts | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Zachary Brown Grayson | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jack Julius Donald | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Harrison James Schuerman | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Ericka Rashondra Smith | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Porscha Symone' Myles | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Michael Anthony Johnson | Brandon, MS | Hinds | College of Education | MS | |
Lindsey Ray Sneed | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | MATS | |
Mark Christopher Dyess | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Gretchen Leanne Hinton | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jared Brian Hollis | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Spencer Nicolas Pipitone | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Shelby Danielle Corn | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Spencer Nicolas Pipitone | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Robert Benjamin Potter | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jonna Elle Higbee | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Charles Jimmy Britt | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Stephanie Anita Neumann | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Hannah Rebecca Farris | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
John Matthew Orr | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ashley Nicole Coulter | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
James Christian Hall | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Marcelyn Nicole Rucker | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Whitney Shaun Thornton | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kevin Wayde McCardle | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
David Mark Walker | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Steven Kerry Watson | Brandon, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Kelsey Elizabeth Megginson | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Cassidy Taylor Burton | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Stacy V. Watkins | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Seth Thomas Knight | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kelly Ann Boutwell | Brandon, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Victoria Lea Wolf | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Caroline Paige Brannon | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Lauren Alexandria Word | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
D'Andrea Shenae Thomas | Brandon, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
William Christopher Boyd | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Kendell Neal Churchwell | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | MBA | |
Zachary Marion Carnegie | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Megan Elizabeth Annison | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Taylor Powell Morgan | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
William Scott Morgan | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Amanda Kathryn Morgan | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Landon C Weaver | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Jared Allen Brown | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Brandon Cody Van Buren | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Nicholas Cullen Usry | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Rachel Jannette McFalls | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Spencer L Buisson | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | Magna Cum Laude |
Kristin Alise Brown | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Cum Laude |
Joseph L Foote | Braxton, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Stephanie Elizabeth Smith | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Education | BS | |
Julia Vanstory Pendley | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Samantha Dee Guidry | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jordan Stathem Vinson | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Christopher O'Brien Halliwell | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Education | BS | |
Abbey Noel Barker | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Robert L. Jones | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
James Keith Ballard | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Devin Scott Vinson | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ethan Earl Broadus | Brookhaven, MS | Stone | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Landen Olivia Peairs | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Bethany Ruth-Ann Crawford | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Shelby Wyatt Tapp | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Baker Moak | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Education | MS | |
Natalie Michelle Boyd | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Jennifer Nicole Aust | Brooklyn, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
William Michael Dawkins | Brooksville, MS | Noxubee | College of Business | MBA | |
Lekira K Thornton | Bruce, MS | Calhoun | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Hannah Jeannette Humphrey | Burnsville, MS | Tishomingo | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Hannah Jeannette Humphrey | Burnsville, MS | Tishomingo | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Dalton Lynn Sides | Byhalia, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Geoffrey Rollin Stebbins | Byhalia, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Xavier Tyler Harris | Byhalia, MS | Marshall | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Lauren Elaine Haley | Byhalia, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Claire Louise Johnston | Byhalia, MS | Marshall | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Hannah Grace Phillips | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Thomas Walter Anderson | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Clark McKee Shearer | Byram, MS | Hinds | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Elizabeth A Jacobs | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
William Simeon Hunter | Caledonia, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | |
Clint Jacob Payne | Caledonia, MS | Monroe | College of Business | BBA | |
Carrie Pennington Mastley | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Elena Katharina Ama | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Cory D. Hayes | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Geneshia Briana Blackmon | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Brandon Nicole Durr | Canton, MS | Clay | College of Education | EDS | |
Allison Rose Coats | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Rachel Claire Summerlin | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Briana Lynnette Brown | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Education | MS | |
Robert Ezel Holt | Canton, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
William Theodore Lloyd | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Ebony Lashun Smith | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Thomas Michael Killelea | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Samantha Rose Powell | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tavelle Montez Marion | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Dalton B. Pate | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Katherine Danielle Nilsson | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Wendell Hunter Lumpkin | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | College of Business | BBA | |
Shane Alan Steckler | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | College of Business | BBA | |
Tyler Lott Gregg | Carrollton, MS | Carroll | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Nickolas Anderson Rone | Carrollton, MS | Carroll | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Trevor Allen Langston | Carthage, MS | Leake | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Beverly Ann Pittman | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | |
Amber Brooke Roland | Carthage , MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | |
Holly Rachel Wade | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
James Clayborne McCombs | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Austin Taylor Byrd | Carthage, MS | Leake | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
John Ellis Pinkard | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | |
Katrina Sherelle Smith | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Trevor Allen Langston | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Amy Marie Cotton | Carthage, MS | Attala | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Jessica Lichelle Smith | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | |
Rommal D Whitefoot | Cedar Bluff, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kelli Morgan Jones | Choctaw, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | BBA | |
Loren Elizabeth Robinson | Chunky, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Joseph Brett Baioni | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Sara Meagan Bray | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jennifer Leann Corbin | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Chelsea T Carter | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Emerald Ariell Washington | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kazi Shahan Sarwar | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Business | MSIS | |
Kayla Noelle Clark | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
William Andrew Nutt | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Bryce David Yelverton | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Business | MBA | |
Timothy Adam Griffis | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Holly Marie Porter | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Daniel James Klein | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
John Shelton Mullens | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Patrick Collin Ferguson | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Kristie Lauren Baxter | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Education | MS | |
Karly Elizabeth Kliesch | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Lucas William Rowan | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Jacob Eugene Pierce | Clinton, MS | Warren | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Ashley M Peets | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Michael Jeffrey Gann | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Summa Cum Laude |
Kayleigh Lynn Swisher | Clinton , MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Laura Anne Dalton | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Hannah Claire Purvis | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Cornelius Louis Rosenbaum | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Edward Joseph Coates | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Andrew Henry Lewis | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Benjamin Chappell Tillman | Coffeeville, MS | Yalobusha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jayla Louise Anthony | Coffeeville, MS | Yalobusha | College of Education | BS | |
Cadie Elizabeth Townsend | Coldwater, MS | Tate | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
James Spencer Ray Phillips | Coldwater, MS | Tate | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Laney Michelle Livingston | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Breanna Ashton Lee | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Jady Michelle Bratu | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Cameron Dee Brown | Collinsville, MS | Kemper | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jodi Elizabeth McKeithen | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Duncan Randall Brown | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Alexa Brianne Flaskamp | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
William Craig Ellis | Columbia, MS | Marion | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Fraduntino Le'Waun Barry | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Henry Bryce Rader | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Tekita Renise Bankhead | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | MS | |
Colin Gregory Olsen | Columbus, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Tyson Reid Jeffers | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | MBA | |
Joshua Russell Clausen | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Yolanda Jackson Cook | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Tamara Tramaine Wilson | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Cody Alan McClanahan | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Amanda Barbara Garza-Douglas | Columbus, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Amber Christina Massey | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Elizabeth Grace Weaver | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Duncan Gage Jordan | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
James D Dalrymple | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Annie Catherine Cregeen | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Aaron Nelson | Columbus, MS | Wisconsin | College of Business | MBA | |
Holly Catheryn Nelson | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Elizabeth Claire Lucas | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Richard Marion Christopher | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Allen Boyd Hardy | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ella Mae Hill | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Colin Gregory Olsen | Columbus, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Adam C. Stokes | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Nicholas Cooper Johnston | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Charles Brett Anderton | Columbus, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Ryan Ethan Putnam | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Brittany Celeste Tallent | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jennifer Rogers Johnson | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
John Thomas Frazier | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Michael Baker Swedenburg | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | MSIS | |
Morgan Melissa Young | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Carolyn Ellen Hogan | Columbus, MS | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Erin Melissa Williams | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jeremy Daniel Byrd | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Roxanne Laroux Ryals | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Dustin Marcus Murphy | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Will Joseph West | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Rebecca Claire Dillon | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Nicholas Paul Dowdy | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Darrell Anthony Jones | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Brandon Busch | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Cameron Dale Collins | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | MATS | |
Emily Marie McConnell | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Zachary R. Krueger | Columbus, MS | Texas | College of Business | MBA | |
Charron Lamont Calvert | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Deronnius Rashad Young | Como, MS | Panola | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Robert Hayden Weaver | Conehatta, MS | Newton | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Emily Brooke Byram | Conehatta , MS | Newton | College of Business | BBA | |
Lindsey Clair Bishop | Conehatta, MS | Newton | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jessica Rae McCalister | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | |
Trey Allen Rice | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Benjamin Terrell Brewer | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | |
Mary Bess Wilson | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jacob Clint Vandiver | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Business | BBA | |
Tanechi Temple | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Randall Dean Morgan | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | |
Chelsey Dianne Whitaker | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | |
James Brett Carson | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Business | MSIS | |
Alan Michael Pratt | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Business | BBA | |
Brittany Lynn Strickland | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Abby Catherine Lambert | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Lindsey Nicole Taylor | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Matthew Todd Murphy | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | |
Sam Allen Steen | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | |
Philip Benjamin Kelly | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jovontee J. Curlee | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Matthew Caleb Sherman | Crawford, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Joshua James Hutchins | Cruger, MS | Holmes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Daniel Benjamin Snyder | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jessica Renea Kendrick | De Kalb, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Judith Annalyse Thorne | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Cum Laude |
Amanda Elayna Richardson | Decatur, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Tiffany Lauren Ferguson | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Velma Jean Bailey | Dekalb, MS | Kemper | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Velma Jean Bailey | Dekalb, MS | Kemper | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Lakisha Aleata Leggett | Dekalb, MS | Kemper | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
John Daniel Munger | Diamondhead, MS | Hancock | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Emmett Paul Hotard | Diamondhead, MS | Hancock | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Adam Gregory Rhoades | Diamondhead, MS | Hancock | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Dustin Thanh Nguyen | Diberville, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tiffany Marie Heaster | Diberville, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Dontavius Pierre Causey | Drew, MS | Sunflower | College of Education | MSIT | |
Shana Nicole McCormick | Duck Hill, MS | Montgomery | College of Education | MS | |
Jatela Monique Cooley | Duck Hill, MS | Montgomery | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brittany Sirmone Hall | Duncan, MS | Bolivar | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Michael Tremayne Riley | Durant, MS | Holmes | College of Business | BBA | |
Britney Nicole Mack | Edwards, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Zachary Michael Thornton | Ellisville, MS | Jones | College of Business | BBA | |
Karley Breanna Faye Parker | Ellisville, MS | Jones | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
James Leland Butler | Ellisville, MS | Jones | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Haley Lynn James | Ellisville, MS | Jones | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Casey Allan Hudson | Enterprise, MS | Clarke | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Whitney LeAnn Kinkead | Enterprise, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Clinton Lloyd McMullan | Enterprise, MS | Clarke | College of Business | MSIS | |
Stacy J. Benefield | Enterprise, MS | Clarke | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Matthew Chandler White | Enterprise, MS | Lauderdale | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Savannah Joy Welch | Ethel, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
James Caleb Hutson | Ethel, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Emerald Denae Barrett | Ethel, MS | Attala | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Lindsay Diann Rushing | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Education | MAT | |
Tracie A. Mitchell | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Latoya Lashawn Dotson | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Carlee Anna Smith | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | |
Colten Matthew Prather | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Business | BBA | |
Aubrey Martha Michelle Faulkner | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
April Sheniece McMullen | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Andrew Scott Curry | Eupora, MS | Webster | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Edith Norwood Oliver | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Elizabeth Jane Hall | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Education | MS | |
Jennifer Kelly Williams | Eupora, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Patrick Lee Kuykendall | Eupora, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ken O. Wicker | Fernwood, MS | Pike | College of Business | BBA | |
Bianca Latrice Knight | Flora, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Richard Tanner Wilson | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Markeith Mack | Florence, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sidney Thomas Godfrey | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Forest Resources | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
John Austin Wright | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
William Tyler Fuller | Flowood, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Emily Anne Cole | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Hoang T. Nguyen | Flowood, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jack Douglas Sudduth | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Timothy Blake Brown | Flowood, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Colton Ross Wages | Flowood, MS | Pontotoc | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Heather D Whitlock | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Andrew Michael Evans | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Andrew Michael Lee Gibbs | Forest, MS | Scott | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kaleb Andrew Smith | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Education | MS | |
Amanda Dee Havard | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Lindsay Alane Gibbs | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Dustin Marcus Cushman | Forest, MS | Scott | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Charles Adam Thrash | Forest, MS | Scott | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sarah Katherine O'Brien | French Camp, MS | Choctaw | College of Education | EDS | |
Candace Leigh Davis | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Chad Preston Ramey | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Business | BBA | |
Eric Wade Dodson | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | BS | |
Ina Kallyne Spencer | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Dusty G. Thornton | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Eric James Lynn | Gautier, MS | Jackson | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Erica Alexandria Gibson | Gautier, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tiffany McDevitt Alford | Gautier, MS | Jackson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Khanh Viet Nguyen | Gautier, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Michael Jason Alford | Gautier, MS | Texas | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Chase Alexander Wylie | Glen Allan, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Randall H. McKey | Gloster, MS | Amite | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Ashley Noel Horn | Golden, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nathan Oneal Owen | Golden, MS | Tishomingo | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Justin Damon Holliday | Goodman, MS | Holmes | College of Education | BS | |
Robert Vernon Harris | Goodman, MS | Holmes | College of Education | PHD | |
Lindsey Blanton Janous | Greenville, MS | Washington | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Ellen Kent Hammett | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Sarah Elizabeth Maranto | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Anthony Marquette Jackson | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Matthew Allen Clements | Greenville, MS | Washington | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Cole McCarty Davis | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kenneth Sharrod Davis | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Education | BS | |
Sarah Burgoyne Taylor | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Robert Emmett Burle | Greenville, MS | Washington | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Thomas C. Smith | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Education | MS | |
Ja'Caria Bronshae Bailey | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Carlos Seth Morris | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Adrian Antoine Brown | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Lauren Elizabeth Chambers | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Hannah Jo Walley | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Robert Daniel Evans | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Brittany Allyson Oltremari | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Michael A. Lucas | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Joseph Phillip Douglas | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Austin Archer Howell | Greenwood, MS | Carroll | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kiara Latrese Bass | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Apryl Renee Powell | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Ra'phael Cortez Sandford | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brittnie Suzanne Burton | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Matthew Arnold Taylor | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Education | BS | |
Trevor Blaine Skelton | Greenwood, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kandace Nicole McDaniel | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
George Brent Ashmore | Grenada, MS | Grenada | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Collin Edward King | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Emily Ruth McRee | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Business | BBA | |
Terrance Lee Watson | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
William Michael Littrell | Grenada, MS | Grenada | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kristen Michelle Vance | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Mallory Rae Angle | Grenada , MS | Grenada | College of Education | BS | |
Alenda Taylor Buchanan | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kayla Lynn Carson | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Phillip Michael Geiger | Grenada, MS | Grenada | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Scott Hester Graham | Grenada, MS | Greene | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Josey Danielle Frazier | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Daniel Warren Plunkett | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Chaiqua Andrette Harris | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Education | PHD | |
Jasmine N. Hardiman | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Education | MAT | |
Rachel Marie Smith | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Kathryn Elizabeth Foster | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Justin Tyler Cooper | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Taryn Elizabeth Todd | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Byron Jacob Cuevas | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ashton David Needham | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Shannon Hill | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Sarah Margaret Hewes | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Patricio Elias Carrion | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tiffany Leanne Webb | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Education | EDS | |
John William White | Gulfport, MS | Grenada | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Samuel Jerome Ball | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Jordan Leigh Gill | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Eric Foster Cloyd-Simcoe | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Elizabeth Ann Sydow | Gulfport, MS | George | College of Education | BS | |
Travis Wayne Uselton | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Rachel Nicole Anderson | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Christopher Edusada Rivera | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Katye Lauren Miller | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Lindsey Ruth Polk | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Heather Michelle Dees | Gulfport, MS | Attala | College of Business | MBA | |
Joshua Phillip Fraser | Guntown, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Judson Daniel Roberts | Guntown, MS | Union | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kate Elizabeth Dahlem | Hamilton, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | |
Lenora Nutreen Christopher | Hamilton, MS | Monroe | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
David Michael Nethery | Hamilton , MS | Alabama | College of Education | BS | |
Andrew Bruce Garvin | Hamilton, MS | Monroe | College of Education | MATS | |
Lenora Nutreen Christopher | Hamilton, MS | Monroe | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Kevin Lee McCartney | Hamilton, MS | Monroe | College of Business | BBA | |
Andrew James Harper | Hattiesburg, MS | Lamar | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Quentin John Parsons | Hattiesburg, MS | Lamar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jonathon Michael Geroux | Hattiesburg, MS | Lamar | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Carter Graham Holland | Hattiesburg, MS | Lamar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Leah Claire Winstead | Hattiesburg, MS | Lamar | College of Education | BS | |
Anne Caroline Lovitt | Hattiesburg, MS | Lamar | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Terri Lynn Leffler | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Sarah Louise O'Quinn | Hattiesburg, MS | Lamar | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Betty Ann Casey | Hattiesburg, MS | Florida | College of Education | BS | |
Shealy Elizabeth Molpus | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Justin Thomas Allen | Hattiesburg, MS | Lamar | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jay Khalil Hughes | Hattiesburg, MS | Lamar | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Crecencio E Deleon | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Erin Elizabeth Lick | Hattiesburg, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Gwendolyn Leanne May | Hattiesburg, MS | Lamar | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Joshua Daniel Larson | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Education | BS | |
Taylor Alana McCullough | Hattiesburg, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Allison Claire Newman | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Mary Helen Jones | Hattiesburg, MS | Alabama | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Vijay Kannuthurai | Hazlehurst, MS | Copiah | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Timothy Douglass Thompson | Hazlehurst, MS | Copiah | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Treka Marie Evans | Heidelberg, MS | Jasper | College of Education | MATS | |
Hillary Elizabeth Clements | Hernando, MS | DeSoto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
William Ray Clark | Hernando, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Preston Cade Ainsworth | Hernando, MS | DeSoto | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Katherine Dianne Congleton | Hernando, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Joseph Daniel Witherspoon | Hernando, MS | DeSoto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Jessica Erin Lindsey | Hernando, MS | DeSoto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Madeline Paige Johnsen | Hernando, MS | DeSoto | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Clayton L Burford | Hernando, MS | DeSoto | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Jacob Edwin McCormick | Hernando, MS | DeSoto | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Michael Wayne Williams | Hernando, MS | DeSoto | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Maxine Jones | Hernando, MS | DeSoto | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Courtney Machelle Hall | Hernando, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Piper Jo Reaves-Free | Hernando, MS | DeSoto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Summa Cum Laude |
Vivian Wilheldina De Regt | Hollandale, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Vivian Wilheldina De Regt | Hollandale, MS | Washington | College of Business | BBA | |
Emily Ann Burk | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Joseph Stewart Judd | Horn Lake, MS | DeSoto | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Jorge Raphael Villarreal | Horn Lake, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Joshua Michael White | Horn Lake, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Mashunda Felica Jones | Horn Lake, MS | DeSoto | College of Business | BBA | |
Emily Roxanne Traylor | Houlka, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
William Warren Hillhouse | Houlka, MS | Pontotoc | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jessica Carmon Laiche | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
LaShunda Shanta Coleman | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tanisha Brinker | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Education | MS | |
Casey Wayne Smith | Houston , MS | Chickasaw | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Alisha Ruth Holder | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ashley Abel Giglio | Indianola, MS | Sunflower | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Cauley Maegan Worley | Indianola, MS | Sunflower | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
William Matthew McClellan | Indianola, MS | Washington | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ashley Abel Giglio | Indianola, MS | Sunflower | College of Business | BBA | |
Janneakea Kia Ball | Isola, MS | Humphreys | College of Education | MS | |
Jesse Bryson Mann | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | College of Education | BS | |
Sarah Whitlee Wimbish | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | College of Education | MS | |
Carlee Morgan Puckett | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Thomas Daniel Sowards | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Gwendolyn Kirsten Davis | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Laquanda Fernice Davis | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Natalie G Ethridge | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
James Anderson Strahan | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Damion Dremichael Proctor | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Lucas Maclain Simmons | Jackson, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Clayton James Waller | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Larue Darnell Sutton | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Matthew Steven Hillman | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Christopher Wells Neeld | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Maribeth Noel Barfield | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Alyssa L Davant | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
John Walter Garrard | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Kimberly B Peterson | Jackson, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Shadreon Neekee Evans | Jackson, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Don N. Kazery | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Caroline Claire Holmes | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Clayton James Waller | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Kathleen Amber McMullin | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Robert Emmett Marchetti | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Khandi Dione Wilson | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Nigel R. Turner | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
James Abner Hemphill | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Alexis Michelle Ewing | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Justin Davis Cotton Johnson | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Michael Lee McKinnon | Jackson, MS | Jones | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Morgan G. Norwood | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Elgin Lamar Whavers | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
John David McGowan | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Nickoe Everette Whitley | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | MS | |
William Amborn Walsh | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Tyler Paul Baumann | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Cum Laude |
Cody Lee McCain | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Destiny Dawanna Brown | Jackson, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | |
Jarett Sinclair Rubin | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Breanna Monique Howard | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jessica Sherrell Walden | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Harold Taylor White | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Molly Olivia Herm | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Shivani Umesh Patel | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Stephanie Desiree' Roos | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Samuel Reed Cockroft | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Education | BS | |
Brittany Lynn Downs | Kosciusko, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Mary H. King | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Brittany Leigh Sims | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Lewis Kendell Coleman | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Brandon Alexander Evans | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Laurel Reynolds Patrick | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kayla Marie Reeves | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Education | BS | |
Samantha Rachell Dodd | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Paul Z. Wynne | Lake, MS | Scott | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Aaron Craft Snell | Lake, MS | Scott | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Travis Jermaine Jones | Lake Cormorant, MS | DeSoto | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Terry David Hampton | Lamar, MS | Benton | College of Business | BBA | |
Mark Benjamin Powers | Lauderdale, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Megan Kimberly Windham | Laurel, MS | Jasper | College of Education | BS | |
Steven Lidell Howard | Laurel, MS | Jones | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Steven Lidell Howard | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Heather Nicole McLain | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Michael Joseph Bigbie | Laurel, MS | Jones | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Savana Rochelle Heidelberg | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Samantha Marie Prine | Laurel, MS | Jones | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Chance Anthony Stokes | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Cum Laude |
Thomas Clinton Morgan | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | |
Samuel Eugene Adams | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kayla Renee Shelby | Laurel , MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | |
Mandy Charda Dixon | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kingsley Xavier Seals | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Business | BBA | |
Lynford Martin Seibel | Lawrence, MS | Newton | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Willa Regina Moncrief | Lawrence, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Brianna Rena' Brown | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Business | BBA | |
Aimee Claire Frankel | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Education | MS | |
Derek Haden McCain | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Business | BBA | |
Jane Aden Turner | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Peyton Holland Bridge | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Miller King | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Lauren Amelia Keen | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Education | BS | |
Brandy Nicole Greer | Lena, MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Steven Cody Thomas | Lexington, MS | Holmes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nathan Benton Pierce | Lexington, MS | Holmes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Cristofer Alan Poelinitz | Lexington, MS | Holmes | College of Education | BS | |
Rachel Corinne Westbrook | Little Rock , MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MS | |
Andrew Kennith Harrison | Little Rock, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Katrina Louise Hutchingson | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Casey Martin Small | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Daniel John Sween | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jamie Michelle Allen | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Jennifer Elaine Merkle | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Alexander Eddie Carrubba | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sarah Anne Sifuentes | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Katie Lynn Bush | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kyle Shea Moskal | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Mickey Jamal Brown | Louin, MS | Jones | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jessica Marie Henry | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | Cum Laude |
Macy Caroline Young | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Raychal Ann Reed | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Bailey Marie Hartness | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | |
Clark Alexander Price | Louisville, MS | Winston | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Joey Christopher Yarbrough | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Drew Thomas Smith | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
William Shane Glover | Louisville, MS | Alabama | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Evan Wade Humphries | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Beverly Renee Stevens | Louisville, MS | Neshoba | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Shelita Porter | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brittany Leigh Burton | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Channing Flynt Bucklew | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Telvin Carnell Coleman | Louisville , MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Justin Tyler Flake | Louisville, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Aaron Michael Diaz | Lucedale, MS | Harrison | College of Education | MATS | |
Justin LaShawn Silas | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Education | BS | |
Cassy Eileen McInnis | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Ethan Andrew Welford | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Shelby Laine Steede | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Amanda Kaye Duncan | Lumberton, MS | Lamar | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Christopher Dale Kolb | Maben, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Sarah Gene Kilpatrick | Maben, MS | Webster | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Sheila Annette Connolly | Maben, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Dorothy Jean Brown | Maben, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Julie C. Fulgham | Maben, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | PHD | |
Ladaniel Jenkins | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Education | BS | |
Brittany Shanae Oliver | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Mary Katelyn Smith | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
David Zachary Jordan | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Christopher Nicholas Curcio | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Brittany Nicole Tate | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Ashley Nicole Sullivan | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Samantha Shea Jordan | Madison, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Joseph Lawrence Lamas | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jacob Morgan Stout | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Landen Marshall Tharp | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Zachary Clayton Day | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Caroline Marie Coleman | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Patrick Bradford Corley | Madison, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Myra Lindsey Morgan | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jessica Lynn Tree | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Caroline Elizabeth Campbell | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Bethany Gray Keller | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Rachel Alexandra Coxwell | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Taylor Alyssa Devan | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Katelyn Marie Kraft | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ashley Elizabeth Davis | Madison, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Cameron Thomas Crockett | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Andrew Joseph Jones | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Chris Daniels Hemphill | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Bryan Charles Bankester | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Anna Claire Gibbs | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Kelvin Dewayne Banks | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
John Hart Geary | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Vanessa Sarahi Gaytan | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Benjamin Reese Rudsenske | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kenneth Tyler Gardner | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Elizabeth Renee Barnett | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Anna Elizabeth Russell | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Summa Cum Laude |
Michael Dale Long | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Anna Caroline Ballard | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
William Ryan Balentine | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Chase Segars Baker | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Brennan Bailey Plunkett | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Taylor Virden Henry | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jeffery Clinton Pride | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Cameron Browne Higdon | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Rebekah Shaw Arnold | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Robert Earl Groves | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Gabriel Joseph Grothe | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Anna Noelle Avenmarg | Madison, MS | Forrest | College of Education | MS | |
Destiny Lee Bailey | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Erin Katherine Williams | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Ethan O'Neal Huber | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | MBA | |
Madison Lane McKee | Madison, MS | Hinds | College of Business | MBA | |
Andrew Lawrence Schemmel | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
William Garrett Wallace | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Austin Hunter Wallace | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Taylor Gene Britt | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Brittany Lynn Sistrunk | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Jennie Claire Jenkins | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Joseph Maloney Ratliff | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Evan Mantle Browning | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Scott Hamric Miller | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Dana Jae Smith | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Denzel Jaleel Varnado | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kelsi Marie Vandevender | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Hannah Elizabeth Jean Burson | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Chandler Morgan Evans | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Shalon Austin Farris | Madison, MS | Holmes | College of Business | MSIS | |
Anna Louise Oursler | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Caitlyn Elizabeth Outlaw | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Meagan Elizabeth McNeil | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Charles Jackson Fairchild | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Quentin Norris Fairchild | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Allison Nicole Sheffield | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Neil Thomas Shannon | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Erica Noelle Page | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Julie Lauren White | Magee, MS | Simpson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Chet Douglas Wilson | Magnolia, MS | Pike | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Joseph Barton Lampton | Magnolia, MS | Pike | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Lee Alexander Anglin | Magnolia, MS | Amite | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Joseph Paul Carpenter | Mantee, MS | Webster | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Evan Scott Beasley | Mantee, MS | Webster | College of Business | BBA | |
Bree Anne Harris | Marietta, MS | Prentiss | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
William Payne Thornton | Marietta, MS | Itawamba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kenny Devon Lee | Marion, MS | Choctaw | College of Business | BBA | |
Jasmin Alexandria King | Marion, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Kaila Moore Peggs | Marks, MS | Quitman | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Olivia Frazier Shurden | Mathiston, MS | Lee | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Jonathan Tyler Dobbs | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Robert Michael Corken | Mathiston, MS | Panola | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Travis Everett Priest | Mc Call Creek, MS | Franklin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Canesha Lasha Chambers | Mccarley, MS | Carroll | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Bridget K Mitchell | Mccarley, MS | Carroll | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Emily Ann Parker | Mccomb, MS | Pike | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Corey Lane Deer | Mccomb, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Hannah Doty McKnight | Mccool, MS | Choctaw | College of Education | BS | |
Morgan Lechelle Nance | Mccool, MS | Choctaw | College of Education | BS | |
Daniel Stein Turnipseed | Mccool, MS | Choctaw | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
William Killen Halford | Meadville, MS | Franklin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Molly Claire Martin | Mendenhall, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Maggie E Craft | Mendenhall, MS | Simpson | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Mallory Limerick Pace | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kelly Elizabeth Branham | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
ShaDonna Renee Lewis | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Michael Tyler Waltman | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Jonathan David McMillan | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Shirley Faye Blanks | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Dawn Virginia Secrist | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Cecil Carl Blackwell | Meridian, MS | Clarke | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Hunter Michael Heath | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Bailey Marie Stephenson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | MBA | |
Shyniqua Sa'De Sims | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Ivey Louise Burt | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Jelani Ellis Smith | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Dustin Hunter Smith | Meridian, MS | DeSoto | College of Business | BBA | |
Bettye Smith | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Bonnie S. Dubose | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ashley Marie Eades | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Kayla Michelle Lawson | Meridian, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Sean Alan Offenberger | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Ashley Paige Shier | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Charles Singleton Bidgood | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Rea Lynne Williamson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Ashley Nicole Perry | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Paris Kennard Hairston | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Shavonn Lanise Pruitt | Meridian, MS | Noxubee | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Lauren Glenda Winstead | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
James Richard Anderson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Macy Katherine Allmand | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Trenton Lee Workman | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Dylan Gregory Harper | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Haylee Nicole Roberts | Meridian, MS | Clarke | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ophelia L Mayfield | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | EDS | |
Paul Russell Roberts | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jourdan Lee Schulte | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Allen Scott Massingill | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Judah Danniellee Huggins | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Marisa Brooke Potate | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
David Christopher Hoy | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jeremy Eugene Mayfield | Meridian, MS | Wayne | College of Education | MAT | |
Kaeley Nicole Gemmill | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Sierra Noelle Thedford | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Annie Kate Robinson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
James Thompson McAllister | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Victoria Lynn Valdez-Allen | Meridian, MS | Clarke | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Wyatt W Craven | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Dana Elizabeth Moore | Meridian, MS | Newton | College of Education | MAT | |
Amanda Harrison Crowell | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | EDS | |
James F. Thompson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Brian Edward Carroll | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
William Robert Earl Spears | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Hillary Anne King | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Rachel Cooper Knight | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Julie Katherine Jones | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Betty Naylor Cole | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Rhonda M. Nicholas | Meridian, MS | Kemper | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Robert Neil Deen | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Allison Patricia Nester | Meridian, MS | Clarke | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Leslie Lang Daniels | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Samuel David Moffett | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Quardarius Lekeith Jamal Dubose | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Hannah Brooke Christopher | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Vittal Kinthada Venkata Sathya | Mississippi State, MS | India | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Susan Michele Johnson | Mississippi State, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | PHD | |
Marcus La-shon Sims | Mississippi State, MS | Holmes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kristyn Lauren Clay | Mississippi State, MS | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Axel Boasson | Mississippi State, MS | Iceland | College of Business | BBA | |
Chanelle D. Poindexter | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Marvin Donnell Nixon | Mississippi State, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Marcus La-shon Sims | Mississippi State, MS | Holmes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Evan Todd Blair | Mississippi State, MS | Alcorn | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jessica Shana Ford | Mississippi State, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Jessica Shana Ford | Mississippi State, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Heejung Kim | Mississippi State, MS | South Korea | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Nibeer Dewan | Mississippi State, MS | India | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Nicole Marie Ridlen | Mississippi State, MS | Missouri | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Conner James Oakes | Monticello, MS | Lawrence | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
London Newvon Evans | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Kayla Nicole Christman | Morton, MS | Rankin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Brittany Nicole Welch | Moselle, MS | Jones | College of Business | BBA | |
Alyssa Marie Nelson | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jarvis Montrell Shepherd | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | |
Michael Ryan Stockman | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Rodney Frederick Hollis | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | |
Janay A Gandy | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Shelly Lyn Johnston | Mount Olive, MS | Covington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Marlee Carson Wadsworth | Natchez, MS | Jefferson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Taylor Christian Hartman | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Business | BBA | |
Lauren Elizabeth Doherty | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Catherine Stewart Schmitz | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Rory Allen Wagoner | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Chelsea Ann Freeman | Nesbit, MS | DeSoto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Matthew Cleat Morris | Nesbit, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kaitlyn Nicole Beggs | Nesbit, MS | DeSoto | College of Education | BS | |
Kevin Michael Crum | Nesbit, MS | DeSoto | College of Business | BBA | |
Timothy Cayleb Paxton | Nesbit, MS | DeSoto | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Shelby A Ligon | Nesbit, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Diana Angelica Suarez | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Business | BBA | |
Justin W. Adair | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Business | BBA | |
Carly Daniel Wilbanks | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Education | BS | |
Delia Montez Turner | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Diana Angelica Suarez | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Karl David Inis Capaning | New Albany, MS | Union | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Kagan Jacob Colt Doom | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Thomas Michael Beam | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Business | BBA | |
Jessa Kate Christian | New Site, MS | Prentiss | College of Business | BBA | |
Keyairra La'Chelle Chapman | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | |
Deangela Evans Langford | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Justin Michael Little | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | |
Jason Roy Mann | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Education | BME | Summa Cum Laude |
Coby Wayne Smiley | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | |
Ammon Seth Therrien | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Caitlain Anne Barrett | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Landry Claire McMillan | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Krystle Danielle Bender | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Nicky Shantae Nichols | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Business | BBA | |
Aasha M. Brister | North Carrollton, MS | Carroll | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Lapatrick Duwarn Stephens | Noxapater, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Jorie Ann Long | Noxapater, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Zachary Thomas Carroll | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Hunter Reed Darnell | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jeremy Sean McAllister | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Keegan Henry Reid | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Haley Renee Chapman | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Taylor Christine Freeman | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Evelyn Grayce Mauldin | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Rachel Brianne Mordecki | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Russell Gilbert Canady | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Calvin Earl Norowski | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Sandra Renee Capers | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | |
Dalton Anthony Jarrell | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
John Loyal Cline | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Barrett Lee Edens | Okolona, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kayla Brooke Reed | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Franklin Todd Mathews | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Business | BBA | |
Brian Tyler Yount | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Business | BBA | |
Andre Anson Hernandez | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Michael Vernon Powell | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Patrick Kevin Coleman | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Helen Leneave Cribb | Olive Branch , MS | DeSoto | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Matthew Benjamin Frasse | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brittany Renee Sprabery | Olive Branch, MS | Hancock | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Esther Elizabeth Huffman | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Education | BS | |
Allie Lauren Watson | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sawyer Lee Hunt | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Taylor Gilbert Earhart | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Cody Alan Miller | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Eric Zerone Lawson | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Education | BS | |
Alexis Nicole Schettino | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Business | BBA | |
Kyle Robert Loggins | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Colin Hugh Garrard | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Joseph M Mangialardi | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Thomas Ethan McClure | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Dennis Kyle Kirmeyer | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Business | BBA | |
Caroline Elise Halford | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Kirsten Lee Brewer | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Anthony Green | Oxford, MS | Bolivar | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Robert Tyler Littlejohn | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Education | BS | |
Chinni Yalamanchili | Oxford, MS | India | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Christine A. Lavoie | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Sarah Kathryn Wiley | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | |
Christian Patrick Morrison | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Amy Rae Kraft | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Marcus Aaron Anderson | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
William Renold Zinda | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ashley Renee Kraft | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Oliver Bidwell Halthon | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Lauren Elizabeth Dearman | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Hannah Rebekah Cunningham | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Nhi Van Le | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kaitlin Elizabeth Dewitt | Pass Christian, MS | Hancock | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Anthony Michael Lamarca | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Hannah Leigh Broadway | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Timothy Ryne Mange | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Andrew Bao Quoc Hoang | Pass Christin, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kyle David Cody | Pearl, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tina Renee' Evans | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Philip Joseph Smith | Pearl, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kayla Ashton McKissack | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jessica Nicole Wilson | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Whitnee Alexandria Jenkins | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Ajay Vijay Parshotam | Pearl, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
William Dillon Walker | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Haley Paige Kirkpatrick | Pearl, MS | Rankin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Michael Wade Hankins | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jacob Scott Ferguson | Pearlington, MS | Hancock | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tanya Marie Scherer | Pelahatchie, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Rachel Cathleen Knight | Pelahatchie, MS | Rankin | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Stephanie Anne Goss | Pelahatchie, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Chelsea Marie Finerman | Perkinston, MS | Stone | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Richard Owen Grace | Perkinston, MS | Stone | College of Education | BS | |
Kenneth Michael Herbert | Perkinston, MS | Hancock | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Kelsie Franklin Williams | Petal, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kimberly Claire Lightsey | Petal, MS | Forrest | College of Education | BS | |
Chelsea Marie Pierce | Petal, MS | Forrest | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Brandy Leigh Netherton | Petal, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Derek A. Mitchell | Petal, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Allen Mabry Brown | Petal, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
James Keith McWilliams | Petal, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Kristin Lauren Williams | Pheba, MS | Clay | College of Education | BS | |
Jamie Miranda Griffis | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | BBA | |
Belenchia Jai'Vette Payne | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Dustin Taylor Stewart | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Kizzy Shunta Viverette | Philadelphia, MS | Leake | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Casey E. Jones | Philadelphia, MS | Alabama | College of Business | MBA | |
Delnita Rose Jones | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | EDS | |
Mallory Brooke Madison | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Logan E. Gray | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Joshua Tyler Stewart | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kade Carter Webb | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | BBA | |
Martha Eliza Lauderdale | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Land Latimer | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Susan Marie Allen | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Kendra LaKilya Gage | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Joel Kirkland McKee | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Amy Marie Fiegenschue | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Byron Kasey Johnson | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Bailey Renee McCann | Philadelphia , MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Daniel Christopher Cheatham | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Benjamin Larus Lee | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kevin George Mederos | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | College of Business | BBA | |
Halie Nichole Elchos | Picayune, MS | Hancock | College of Education | BS | |
Nikita K. Sample | Pickens, MS | Holmes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Shane Daniel Ables | Pickens, MS | Holmes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kaleb Dalton Kennedy | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
William Christopher Bailey | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Deborah Whitney Ray | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Zak Anthony Kimmett | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Emily Claire Windham | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Collin T. Burchfield | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Andrew Thomas Bell | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Landon Bryce Tynes | Poplarville, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Joshua Luke Bowman | Poplarville, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ethan Jeffrey Hodge | Poplarville, MS | Pearl River | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Megan Lynn Hamada | Poplarville, MS | Pearl River | College of Education | BS | |
Charles Edward Donald | Port Gibson, MS | Claiborne | College of Business | BBA | |
Morgan Sheree Smitherman | Prairie, MS | Clay | College of Business | BBA | |
Anquinette Donshea Fitzpatrick | Prairie, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kevin Alan Johnson | Prairie, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | |
Octavian Bomekka Tumblin | Prairie, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ashley Michelle Stokes | Preston, MS | Neshoba | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Leigh Ann Hailey | Preston, MS | Winston | College of Education | PHD | |
Stacy Alane Henderson | Pulaski, MS | Smith | College of Education | BME | Cum Laude |
Amy Eileen O'Steen | Purvis, MS | Lamar | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Lindsay Marie Pace | Purvis, MS | Lamar | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Rebecca Jean Clark | Quitman, MS | Clarke | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Leah Virginia Moore | Quitman, MS | Clarke | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Meagan F. Smith | Quitman, MS | Clarke | College of Education | BS | |
Morgan Lindsay Walters | Quitman, MS | Clarke | College of Education | BS | |
Rhys Andrew Read | Raleigh, MS | Smith | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Sarah Louise Tramel | Raleigh, MS | Smith | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
Kai Mica Dawkins | Raleigh, MS | Smith | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Jeannie Marie Gregory | Raleigh, MS | Smith | College of Business | BBA | |
Anna Catherine Jones | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Garrett Zan Hare | Raymond, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kyle James Upchurch | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Jacob Cliffe Hartfield | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Education | MS | |
Jerry Ellis McNair | Raymond, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Mac Justin Baker | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jaimee Jo Bumgarner | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Tyler Russell Catchot | Raymond, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Justin Powell Luke | Red Banks, MS | Marshall | College of Forest Resources | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Philip Cole Bridges | Richton, MS | Greene | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Catherine Elizabeth Corley | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brian Shane Sullivan | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
William Seth Kettleman | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Richard Wayne Chapman | Ridgeland, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jennifer Sinclair | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Business | MBA | |
Salena Kathryn Tew | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Alyssa Marie Swenson | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Anna Kathleen Kirkland | Ridgeland, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Susannah Louise Walden | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Holli Veronique Dawkins | Ridgeland, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
David Carl Perkins | Ridgeland, MS | Alabama | College of Business | MBA | |
Copeland M. Peeples | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Rini Ashok Patel | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Frank Leyva | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Udit Donny Banerjee | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Kody Jordan Gautier | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Robert Brantley Adams | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Robert Brantley Adams | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Frank Leyva | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Elizabeth Ann Bounds | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Karrie Elizabeth Stevens | Rienzi, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Samuel Benjamin Bragg | Rienzi, MS | Alcorn | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Taylor Kyle Trimble | Rienzi, MS | Prentiss | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Dana Lyn Morton | Ripley, MS | Tippah | College of Education | BME | Summa Cum Laude |
Brian Keith Grisham | Ripley, MS | Tippah | College of Business | BBA | |
Natalie Paige Lambert | Ripley, MS | Tippah | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tyler Martin Stroupe | Ripley, MS | Tippah | College of Education | BS | |
Daniel La-Keith Culbert | Roxie, MS | Franklin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jana Claire King | Sallis, MS | Attala | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Jason Taylor Roberts | Sallis, MS | Attala | College of Business | BBA | |
Jacy Brooke Waldrop | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Jordan Page Redmond | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Trevor Jordan Boren | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
James Bryson Kimbrough | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Paige Nicole Bright | Sarah, MS | Tate | College of Education | BS | |
Kevious Quintez Blakely | Sardis, MS | Panola | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Erika L Barber | Saucier, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Brett Skyler Fore | Saucier, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Richard Carty Tillman | Schlater, MS | Leflore | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Bailey Montana Folkes | Seminary, MS | Covington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Patrick Kyle Davis | Seminary, MS | Covington | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Matthew L. Rich | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Business | BBA | |
Leslie Rae Northrip | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Alyssa Danielle Sowell | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Kaitlyn Ilene Byrne | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Kaitlyn Ilene Byrne | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jade Arden Cobern | Senatobia, MS | Pontotoc | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ivy Nichole Bulliner | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Education | BS | |
Lindsey Nicole Brewer | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Education | BS | |
Reagan Elizabeth Collier | Shannon, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Patrick Carlton Ballard | Shannon, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Lequell Derez Allen | Shaw, MS | Bolivar | College of Education | BS | |
Austin Kelly Davis | Shaw, MS | Bolivar | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Fierra Antoinette Isler | Shaw, MS | Bolivar | College of Education | BS | |
Misty Dawn Roberts | Shuqualak, MS | Noxubee | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
William Peter Hairston | Silver City, MS | Humphreys | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Alvis Glen Luker | Smithville, MS | Monroe | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nathan Grady Byrd | Soso, MS | Jasper | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brian Michael Brotherton | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
David Walter Storment | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Matthew Tyler Wood | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kayla Brooke Moore | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Matthew Allen Wieronski | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Sequoia Sharna Richardson | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Abigail Sarah Koepke | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Marisa Lauren Smith | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ellen Morgan Davis | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Ellen Morgan Davis | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Ashley Lynn Pilgrim | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mary Claire Pilgrim | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Bailey Anne Wenger | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Morgan Leigh Wenger | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Perry Ellis Morgan | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kelsey Autumn Loden | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Andrew Wilhelm Urlacher | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | College of Education | BS | |
Sandra Lee Gibson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Caleb Nathaniel Shearer | Starkville, MS | Winston | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Phillip Ryan Rollins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Steven Eugene Davison | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Markell Shenette Bishop | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Christina Marie Gillespie | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Mary Amanda Fones | Starkville, MS | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Janis Michelle Ross | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Charles Tarshi Ghany | Starkville, MS | Cameroon | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Minsub Song | Starkville, MS | South Korea | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Anna Claire Robinson | Starkville, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sarah M. Speelman | Starkville, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Swapnik M. Shah | Starkville, MS | India | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ankit Kumar Shahi | Starkville, MS | India | College of Education | MS | |
Gene David Spencer | Starkville, MS | Tennessee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Bhanupriya Shanmugam | Starkville, MS | India | College of Business | MBA | |
Lennis Trimaine Daniels | Starkville, MS | Montgomery | College of Business | MBA | |
Kyle Donovan Roberts | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ashma Sharma | Starkville, MS | Nepal | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Skylar Patrick Glass | Starkville, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Davarius Montray Robinson | Starkville, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Cameron John Robulack | Starkville, MS | Bolivar | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
James Matthew Sorey | Starkville, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Patsy Carol Sorrell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Paul Leone Davis | Starkville, MS | Nevada | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jenny Lynn Sowell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Elizabeth Anne Sharpe | Starkville, MS | Tennessee | College of Education | MS | |
Kiana Marsae Robinson | Starkville, MS | Marshall | College of Education | BS | |
Faith Samantha Davis | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Alushus T. Stark | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Hannah Marie Scarborough | Starkville, MS | Alabama | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Delaney Lyn Sims | Starkville, MS | Prentiss | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Andrew Lane Smith | Starkville, MS | Rankin | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Ashton Brooke Smith | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Leah Brock Drumheller | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Peeyush Sahay | Starkville, MS | India | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Cameron Ray Smith | Starkville, MS | Warren | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Jessica Elaine Drakeford | Starkville, MS | Georgia | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Matthew Carter Doude | Starkville, MS | Attala | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Joshua Kaleb Schrock | Starkville, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Michael Joseph Frassetto | Starkville, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Pushkaraj A. Sakhare | Starkville, MS | India | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Angela Liang Free | Starkville, MS | Bolivar | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Robert Louis Eiland | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Bradley Todd Sartain | Starkville, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Andrew Dandridge Fruge | Starkville, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Jennifer Barrett Easley | Starkville, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | MSIS | |
Merrick John Cox Fultz | Starkville, MS | South Carolina | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Frederick Miles Sklar | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
John Gray Samson | Starkville, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Chanat Sakulpolphaisan | Starkville, MS | Thailand | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Daniel Eugene Ryan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Joshua Kaleb Schrock | Starkville, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Karande G.M.C.P.B. Gajanayake | Starkville, MS | Sri Lanka(formerly C | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Brecken Elise Rush | Starkville, MS | Leake | College of Education | EDS | |
Radka Ferancova | Starkville, MS | Slovakia | College of Education | MS | |
Alex James Detz | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kevin Michael Gehrke | Starkville, MS | DeSoto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Pranav P. Deshpande | Starkville, MS | India | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Rachel Sherrie Smith | Starkville, MS | Tishomingo | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Benjamin Jay Rowells | Starkville, MS | Lincoln | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sarah Elisabeth Del Marmol | Starkville, MS | Hinds | College of Education | MS | |
Abigail Lynn Farragher | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Morgan Danielle Ford | Starkville, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Haley Rubisoff Doude | Starkville, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Jason Edward Engel | Starkville, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
John Russell Dodds | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Hannah Rachel Smith | Starkville, MS | Hinds | College of Education | MATS | |
Kazi Abdul Momen Siddiqui | Starkville, MS | US Citizen - Reside | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brittany Michelle Farley | Starkville, MS | DeSoto | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Sarah Briana Rutland | Starkville, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Daniel Ellis Forde | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Patricia Michelle Diamond | Starkville, MS | Lincoln | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Ashley Elizabeth Anne Gerrard | Starkville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Mary Star Damm | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Luther Kyle Walker | Starkville, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BS | |
Ben Wei | Starkville, MS | China | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MLA | |
Amanda Rachelle Weigle | Starkville, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Austin Barow Berry | Starkville, MS | Clay | College of Education | BS | |
Matthew Samuel Berk | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Rachel Anne Bergeron | Starkville, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jessica Marie Whatley | Starkville, MS | Grenada | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ashley J. Benjamin | Starkville, MS | Montgomery | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Cum Laude |
Amanda Carol Beck | Starkville, MS | Ohio | College of Education | MS | |
Ryan Nelson Bear | Starkville, MS | Missouri | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Brittany Monretta White | Starkville, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jamie Virginia Bates | Starkville, MS | Union | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Kelly Ann Bartlett | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Christopher Duncan Barrett | Starkville, MS | Walthall | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Lashaun Danta Barnes | Starkville, MS | Claiborne | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
W.K.G. Kanchana Shiromalie Weerasinghe | Starkville, MS | Sri Lanka(formerly C | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Michael Adam Weeks | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Hou Wang | Starkville, MS | China | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Wei Wang | Starkville, MS | China | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Xi Wang | Starkville, MS | China | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Emily Wagner Bowen | Starkville, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Manish Rajendra Borse | Starkville, MS | India | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kevin Edward Warren | Starkville, MS | Neshoba | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Myranda Brooke Warren | Starkville, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Listiawan Jundi Waskito Hadi | Starkville, MS | Indonesia | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kaitlyn Marie Waters | Starkville, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Condaleezza Chernice Bolar | Starkville, MS | Pearl River | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Brett Andrew Blaise | Starkville, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Jimmie Ramon Blair | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Katherine Ann Binkley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Raleah Amanda Billings | Starkville, MS | DeSoto | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Christian Drew Barefoot | Starkville, MS | Jones | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Jacob Brandon Whites | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Kathryn Michelle Barber | Starkville, MS | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
James Hunter Wingo | Starkville, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Samuel Justin Ammon | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Caitlin Marie Allori | Starkville, MS | Lee | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Ashley Josephine Allen | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Alexus Tonnesha Allen | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Haifa Hassan A Alali | Starkville, MS | Saudi Arabia | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Mengli Yang | Starkville, MS | China | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MLA | |
Fazle Rabbi Ahad | Starkville, MS | Bangladesh | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Adetokunbo Adelana Adedoyin | Starkville, MS | Nigeria | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Elizabeth Young | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kathryn Marie Young | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Tyler Curtis Achee | Starkville, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Osama Yousef Abuomar | Starkville, MS | Jordan | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Alexandra May Yu | Starkville, MS | Texas | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Caroline Fisher Aparicio | Starkville, MS | Virginia | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Gordon W. Arick | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Kari Mechelle Mae Bankston | Starkville, MS | Stone | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brittany LeAnn Wilemon | Starkville, MS | Tishomingo | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Bree Anne Willcutt | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Brenda C. Williams | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Elizabeth Anne Williams | Starkville, MS | Alabama | College of Business | BBA | |
Amanda McKnight Baine | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
Jessica Seante' Williams | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Michelle L. Williams | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Muhammad Izzat Azizan | Starkville, MS | Malaysia | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Krishna Kanth Ayyalasomayajula | Starkville, MS | India | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Sean Robert Austin | Starkville, MS | Tennessee | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Mustafa Asili | Starkville, MS | Turkey | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Renaldo Josue Salazar Arroyo | Starkville, MS | Texas | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Preston Gregory Arnold | Starkville, MS | DeSoto | College of Business | BBA | |
Yue Zhang | Starkville, MS | China | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Ram Prasad Dahal | Starkville, MS | Nepal | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Colleen Collins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Katherine E. Collier | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Zadia Codabux | Starkville, MS | Mauritius | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Skylar Dallas Swindle | Starkville, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
William Alan Coats | Starkville, MS | Texas | College of Forest Resources | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kimberly Monique Clay | Starkville, MS | Noxubee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Amanda Michelle Clay | Starkville, MS | Harrison | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Manuella Rossette Clark-Cotton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Hasan Cihad Tekedar | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | MS | |
Kyle David Tester | Starkville, MS | Maryland | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Bradley Edward Thaggard | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Margaret Helen Thebaud | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
William Lawrence Churchill | Starkville, MS | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Visrant Choudhury | Starkville, MS | India | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Marian Tinsley Colmer | Starkville, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jon Robert Comer | Starkville, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Anne Howard Steinwinder | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Kaitlin Leeann Crepps | Starkville, MS | Texas | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Joshua Evan Stevens | Starkville, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Erin Catherine-Elizabeth Cox | Starkville, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Samantha Nicole Vitale | Starkville, MS | Tennessee | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Tommie James Cotton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Seth Tyler Stillman | Starkville, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Desiree Nicole Cooley | Starkville, MS | South Carolina | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Josh Brabston Cook | Starkville, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Anne McDonald Strohm | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Kevin Patrick Conway | Starkville, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Nava Raj Subedi | Starkville, MS | Nepal | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Daniel Lee Conner | Starkville, MS | Noxubee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Lorenzo Lamont Sudduth | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Taquila Shontae Childs | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tracy Ann Thompson | Starkville, MS | West Virginia | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Jonathan Roy Gordon Chapman | Starkville, MS | Jackson | College of Business | MSIS | |
Christopher Hamilton Van Syckel | Starkville, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Alaina Paige Vance | Starkville, MS | Montgomery | College of Education | BS | |
Thomas Kevin Bunch | Starkville, MS | Monroe | College of Business | BBA | |
Mallory Layne Bubar | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Michael Carlton Virgil | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MSIT | |
Tam Doan Minh Vo | Starkville, MS | Vietnam | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
William Dylan Voges-Thwing | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Justin Elliott Vollenweider | Starkville, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | MATS | |
Catherine Anne Waddell | Starkville, MS | Tennessee | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Hannah Lynsey Wagnon | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Rebecca Amelia Broome | Starkville, MS | Georgia | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kyle R. Briscoe | Starkville, MS | North Carolina | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Conlee Ruth Walker | Starkville, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BS | |
Heath Herrin Walker | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Megan Carolyn Burt | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Christopher William Butler | Starkville, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jay Suekang Chae | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Nicholas David Tilghman | Starkville, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
John Mark Carroll | Starkville, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Lisa Mead Carraway | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Darius Deshawn Robinson | Starkville, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Sheila Selena Carney | Starkville, MS | Choctaw | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Amanda Ayers Campbell | Starkville, MS | Yalobusha | College of Education | EDS | |
Jasmine Shante' Triplett | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Pui Man Rica Tse | Starkville, MS | New Zealand | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Josh Kevin Cameron | Starkville, MS | Louisiana | College of Business | BBA | |
Corey L. Turner | Starkville, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Val'Dicia Lynnise Camacho | Starkville, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Anthony Ryan Callahan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Richard Christopher Turner | Starkville, MS | South Carolina | College of Education | MS | |
Jessica Shannon Walker | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Richard Ashton Johnston | Starkville, MS | Rankin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Joshua David James | Starkville, MS | Tennessee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Madison Victoria Poole | Starkville, MS | Alabama | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Anna Elizabeth Lott | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Adesola Oluwagbemiga Oje | Starkville, MS | Nigeria | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Onyumbe Enumbe Lukongo | Starkville, MS | Dem. Republic of Con | College of Business | PHD | |
Thomas Sean Jasmin | Starkville, MS | DeSoto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Shayla Ceirra Jefferson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Danielle Marie Miller-Boster | Starkville, MS | Kansas | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Lauryn Ashlee Oliver | Starkville, MS | Lafayette | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Karina Michelle Olivieri Velazquez | Starkville, MS | US Citizen - Reside | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Robert Thomas Jackson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MLA | |
Hannah Kaye-Claire Plavnick | Starkville, MS | Hancock | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Devon Ann Livingston | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Anne Caroline Hearnsberger | Starkville, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Travis Blaine Heard | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Rodriguez Rafeal Miller | Starkville, MS | Choctaw | College of Education | BS | |
Samantha Renae Heard | Starkville, MS | Monroe | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Edward Parker Livingston | Starkville, MS | Washington | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Olivia Katherine Lunsford | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Piyush Porwal | Starkville, MS | India | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Meridith Anne Nuckolls | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Scott William Harris | Starkville, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | |
Andrew Leos Novotny | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Kevin Boland Johnson | Starkville, MS | Pontotoc | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Andrew Patrick Langford | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Haley Claire Harris | Starkville, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Philip Edward Johnson | Starkville, MS | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Philip Edward Johnson | Starkville, MS | Alabama | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Everett Levi Mitchell | Starkville, MS | Alcorn | College of Business | BBA | |
Christopher Lee Karnes | Starkville, MS | West Virginia | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
William Hamilton Lunsford | Starkville, MS | Lamar | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Tinadre Lashunn Harris | Starkville, MS | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Taosha Jiang | Starkville, MS | China | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Justin Michael Minor | Starkville, MS | Stone | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Venkata Ramana Machha | Starkville, MS | India | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Anna Marie Powell | Starkville, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Mary Amelia Johansen | Starkville, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jonathan David Johnson | Starkville, MS | Tennessee | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Mary Todd Pittman | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Le'Quala Mishun Jackson | Starkville, MS | Yazoo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Elizabeth Claye Huddleston | Starkville, MS | Bolivar | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Danielle Nicole Merritt | Starkville, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Na Yeon Lee | Starkville, MS | South Korea | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Jacqueline Finch Hudson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
Danielle Nicole Merritt | Starkville, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sejin Park | Starkville, MS | South Korea | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Alexander Holeczy | Starkville, MS | Slovakia | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Buford Jonathan-Dale Lessley | Starkville, MS | Texas | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Jonathan Wesley Pegues | Starkville, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Vu Hoang Le | Starkville, MS | Vietnam | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Yub Raj Paudel | Starkville, MS | Nepal | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Stephen Alan Patterson | Starkville, MS | Monroe | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Alexa Glenn Patterson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Mercedes Rose Mendez | Starkville, MS | Pearl River | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mukti Umesh Patel | Starkville, MS | India | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Lewis Frank Howard | Starkville, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jefferson Carter Parrish | Starkville, MS | Georgia | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Sarah Jessica Parker | Starkville, MS | Lee | College of Education | MS | |
Connie Hodgson | Starkville, MS | Maryland | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Katie K Huston | Starkville, MS | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Todd Alan Phillips | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Eric W. Hillman | Starkville, MS | Hinds | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Hunter Russell Hill | Starkville, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Taylor Daniel Hicks | Starkville, MS | Grenada | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Bruce Clark Jackson | Starkville, MS | Yazoo | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Favian Shante Lawson | Starkville, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Stephanie Renee Opp | Starkville, MS | Alabama | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Lacy Adale Herbert | Starkville, MS | Grenada | College of Education | MS | |
Timothy Wade Phillips | Starkville, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Christopher Wade Little | Starkville, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Melissa Leigh Inmon | Starkville, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Nona Lynn Peterson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Whitney L. Peterson | Starkville, MS | Georgia | College of Education | MSIT | |
Justin Cameron Owen | Starkville, MS | Nebraska | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Tracey Kimberly Ruth Pettit | Starkville, MS | Madison | College of Business | MBA | |
William Toliver Lipsey | Starkville, MS | Winston | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Kenneth Rhett Hobart | Starkville, MS | Washington | College of Business | MBA | |
Katelin Nabors Miller | Starkville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Shelby Layne Hommel | Starkville, MS | Walthall | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Kendra Shelby Magelitz | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Joshua David Raines | Starkville, MS | Lee | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Robert Brice Marks | Starkville, MS | Harrison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Aaron Allen Ray | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Clifton James Halfacre | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Rebecca Elisabeth Kimbrough | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Brooklyn Ann LaFoon | Starkville, MS | North Carolina | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Susannah Brent Mays | Starkville, MS | Washington | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Joshua Allen Moore | Starkville, MS | Chickasaw | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Edward Scott Guerry | Starkville, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Jae Whitney Ratliff | Starkville, MS | Missouri | College of Education | BS | |
Nicholas Troy Klaskala | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Corbin Kentrell Moore | Starkville, MS | Grenada | College of Education | BS | |
Laken Grey Sells | Starkville, MS | Lamar | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Rachel Denise Montgomery | Starkville, MS | Tate | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kyle Lendon Lacy | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Lauren Brooke Hall | Starkville, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Agnes W Ramos-Beauchamp | Starkville, MS | Puerto Rico | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Corrin Jared McCarn | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Shashwat Namdeo | Starkville, MS | India | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Chaz Daniell Guerra | Starkville, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Kendall Holley Reily | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Matthew Caleb Motes | Starkville, MS | Monroe | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Courtney Michelle Griffin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jessica Shannon Moseley | Starkville, MS | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Shann Aaron Moore | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Nathan Livingston Green | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Timothy Lee Morgan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Janet Catherine Koester | Starkville, MS | Warren | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Bradley Elliott Krock | Starkville, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Yasser Ahmed Kishk | Starkville, MS | Lafayette | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Hana Mujahid | Starkville, MS | Pakistan | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
James Lee Payne | Starkville, MS | DeSoto | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
John Aaron Louis Grimes | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Brooke Letetia Paris | Starkville, MS | Alabama | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Lauren Elise Rhue | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kandiss Joyun Rice | Starkville, MS | Clay | College of Education | BS | |
Matthew Brent Mundy | Starkville, MS | Georgia | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Carla Danielle Grimes | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Alexandria D. Grimes | Starkville, MS | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Shirin Rad | Starkville, MS | Iran | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Matthew M. Judson | Starkville, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Mary Lowry Nemeth | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jenica L. Haraschak | Starkville, MS | Florida | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Jennifer Ann Lagendijk | Starkville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
James Chad Hankins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Tara Marie Pritchard | Starkville, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Antonio Darnell Hankins | Starkville, MS | Tallahatchie | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kaitlyn Dara Mobley | Starkville, MS | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Johnathan Kole Junkin | Starkville, MS | Adams | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Michael Allen Puhr | Starkville, MS | Covington | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Rachel Meredith Jones | Starkville, MS | Virginia | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Alex'Zandra Patrice Hamilton | Starkville, MS | Pike | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Glena Lanette Jordan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Samantha Lynn Nelson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Justin Mikel Jones | Starkville, MS | Jones | College of Education | MAT | |
William Kevin Marecle | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Franklin Taylor Jones | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Symantha Razhan Lacy | Starkville, MS | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | |
Matthew Griffin Harmon | Starkville, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Sarah Lin Prather | Starkville, MS | Clay | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Destini Simone Jones | Starkville, MS | Marshall | College of Education | MS | |
Anas Mohammad Mahmoud | Starkville, MS | Jordan | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Rachel Amelia Ladnier | Starkville, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Suman Kandel | Starkville, MS | Nepal | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Kathryn Jaclyn Williams | State Line, MS | Greene | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Marissa Nicole Martini | Steens, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Crystal Faith Thornhill | Steens, MS | Montgomery | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Allyson Kale Mosley | Stonewall, MS | Clarke | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Kasey N. Herrington | Stonewall, MS | Clarke | College of Education | BS | |
Nathan Weston Stringer | Stringer, MS | Jasper | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kathryn Gray Moore | Sturgis, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Rachel Elaine Sharp | Sturgis, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jutima Simsiriwong | Sturgis, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Lana Jolene Poole | Sturgis, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kurt Adam Pinnix | Sturgis, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Perry Eugene Clark | Summit, MS | Pike | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Noah Randall Gibson | Summit, MS | Pike | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Morgan Leigh Smith | Summit, MS | Pike | College of Business | BBA | |
Janie C. Feduccia | Sumner, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Christy Lashundra Newton | Tchula, MS | Holmes | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Fredrick Datrail Thompson | Tchula, MS | Holmes | College of Business | BBA | |
Reather L. Anderson | Tchula, MS | Holmes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
James Wood Davidson | Tchula, MS | Holmes | College of Education | BS | |
Morgan Michelle Stringer | Terry, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Casey Cameron Bailey | Terry, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
William C. Curry | Terry, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Shelby Nicole Reves | Terry, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | Cum Laude |
Micah Brent Bowman | Tillatoba, MS | Yalobusha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Linda Joyce Lofton | Toomsuba, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Kendra Janiece Hobson | Tougaloo, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jessica Lauren Booth | Tremont, MS | Itawamba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jessica Nicole Burton | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Ross Baldwin Waycaster | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Jordan Clark Jaggers | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Aaron Keaton Ledbetter | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Benjamin Colin Cork | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | MS | |
Lillie Chun-Hui Washington | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Andrew Clayton Blassingame | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Rachael Elizabeth Ivancic | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Shanna Rikaquel Thompson | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Montana Ashton Murff | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kalie Marie King | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Brooks Harrison Jackson | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Reed B Clayton | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Quentin Kentrel Smith | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Mary Elizabeth Hunter | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Adam McCambry Tucker | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Justin A Jackson | Tupelo, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Victoria Alexandria Jefferson | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Michael S. Cagle | Tupelo, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Gordon Samuel Lee | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Margaret Leigh Sheehan | Tupelo, MS | Itawamba | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Arthur Reid Curtis | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Tabitha Nicole Sheffield | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Shunecy Mantel Pounds | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Emerson Tate Holliman | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jordan Lee Eldridge | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Jefferson Carl Harvey | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Leah Katherine Sloan | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Jefferson Carl Harvey | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Katie Annice McGuire | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Lauren Katherine Smith | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Richard Corey Littrell | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Colt James Snell | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Samuel Walton Hand | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Meri Scott Carpenter | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Bryan Patrick Scribner | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
James W. Roberts | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Laura Elizabeth Matthews | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Alyssa Brianna Martin | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Brandi Nicole Alexander | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Avery Jemay Worthem | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Patrick James Wallace | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kevin Dale Steinman | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Brett Antone Pund | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Marcus L Herrington | Union, MS | Neshoba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Emma Elizabeth Hollingsworth | Union , MS | Newton | College of Education | MS | |
Jon Garrett Moore | Union, MS | Newton | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brooke Nicole Livingston | Union, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Antoinette Latrice Poole | Union, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Victor Colby Horton | Union, MS | Neshoba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Heather Ann Sullivan | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Sondra Olis Moncure | Utica, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Michael Tyler Ross | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Courtney Anne Cates | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Kyle Anthony Howard | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tabetha Machele Denley | Vardaman, MS | Calhoun | College of Education | BS | |
Makenzi Blayre Pettit | Vardaman, MS | Calhoun | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Aaron Elliott Pannell | Verona, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Lauren Eckert | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Cassandra Lynn Cantrell | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Robert George McComas | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Andrew Clark Mills | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brentton Warren Towne | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Whitley Cierra Carpenter | Vicksburg , MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
John William Thomason | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Forest Resources | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jonathan Edward Curtis | Vicksburg, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Caitlin Bailey Howington | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jourdan Tony Winkler | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Diana Lyn Hubis | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kurt D. Cooksey | Vicksburg , MS | Warren | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Matthew Parson | Vicksburg, MS | Adams | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Josh Peden Morgan | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | MATS | |
Wesley Adam Crosby | Vicksburg, MS | Covington | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Donald Mayfield Brown | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Donald Mayfield Brown | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Kaylee Elizabeth Boyd | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Joshua L. Rushing | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Bradley Lewis King | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Nina Grace Ga-As | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Egan Ratcliff | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | BS | |
Samuel Lawrence Stockstill | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sara Ann Foley | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | BS | |
Jeffery Allen Stokes | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Lucian Dale Whittington | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Jared Monroe Thames | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Business | BBA | |
William Joseph Jackson | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Business | BBA | |
Michael T. McKnight | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mallory Kate Little | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Kenya C. Huell | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Michael Wesley Ford | Walls, MS | DeSoto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Michael Colton Rook | Walls, MS | DeSoto | College of Business | BBA | |
Sydney Nicole Kather | Walnut, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Samantha Nicole Thrash | Walnut Grove, MS | Scott | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Jonathan Glen Ware | Walnut Grove, MS | Leake | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tyler Ross Jones | Water Valley, MS | Yalobusha | College of Business | BBA | |
Blane Andrew Sellers | Water Valley, MS | Lafayette | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Robert D. Ballard | Waynesboro, MS | Wayne | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Paige Nicole Crane | Waynesboro, MS | Wayne | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Alexis Cymone Coon | Waynesboro, MS | Wayne | College of Business | BBA | |
David Joshua Palmer | Waynesboro, MS | Wayne | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tomeka M Miller | Weir, MS | Choctaw | College of Education | EDS | |
India Denquetta Carter | Weir, MS | Choctaw | College of Education | BS | |
Samantha Paige Rabun | Weir, MS | Choctaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Whitney Leigh Knight | Wesson, MS | Copiah | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Priscilla Danielle Tadlock | Wesson, MS | Copiah | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Maggie Marie Cawthorn | Wesson, MS | Copiah | College of Education | MS | |
Emma Leigh Stamps | Wesson, MS | Lincoln | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Teresa Knighten Ziegelmann | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Renisha Gelise Tallie | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Alexa Elizabeth McClain | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Thomas Wilson Hays | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Business | BBA | |
Lisa S. Clardy | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Thomas D. Harris | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
La'Chasity Quinta McMillian | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Education | EDS | |
Shakeria Onesia Fisher | West Point, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Heather Nichole Harpole | West Point, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Charles Darnell Collins | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Walter Carl Tillman | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Lee W. Autrey | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Kayla Davis Carpenter | West Point , MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | |
Curtis M Virges | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Charvis Lee Davidson | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Sarah Amelia Harrison | West Point, MS | Texas | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Corliss Cunningham Wesley | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Education | EDS | |
Roshell Harris | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Education | MS | |
Brandon Stennis Berry | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Charvis Lee Davidson | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Zeltavian W. Brownlee | West Point, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
William Ance Lee Milican | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Business | BBA | |
Christopher Kendall Seal | Wiggins, MS | Stone | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
David Junior Bond | Wiggins, MS | Stone | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Jennifer Shannon Brown | Winona, MS | Montgomery | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Tommy L. Acy | Winona, MS | Carroll | College of Education | BS | |
Andrew Clyde Evans | Winona, MS | Montgomery | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kelsey Rochelle Wiggins | Winona, MS | Montgomery | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Yance Alfred Falkner | Woodland, MS | Chickasaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Hannah Joy Rinehart | Woodland, MS | Chickasaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Jeremy David Erickson | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Denico Autry | Albemarle, NC | North Carolina | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Udaya Shantha Rajapaksha | Boone, NC | Sri Lanka(formerly C | College of Business | MBA | |
Caroline Jo Davis-Bullman | Forest City, NC | North Carolina | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Sarah Elizabeth Layne | Hendersonville, NC | North Carolina | College of Education | MS | |
Kristina Adrianna Kalevas | Hope Mills, NC | North Carolina | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Mallory Anne Kvasnicka | Omaha, NE | Nebraska | College of Education | MS | |
David Edward Gillen | Clifton, NJ | New Jersey | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Greg Michael Levine | East Brunswick, NJ | New Jersey | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
March Phasook Seregon | Mc Guire Afb, NJ | New Jersey | College of Business | MBA | |
Thomas P. Miuccio | Morris Plains, NJ | New Jersey | College of Business | MBA | |
Elizabeth Rose Glowacki | Mount Laurel, NJ | New Jersey | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
William Edward Parker | Roebling, NJ | New Jersey | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Erin Gabrielle Pendragon | Rio Rancho, NM | Hancock | College of Education | BS | |
Brandee Jo Taeubel | Henderson, NV | Nevada | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Zhangji Chen | Reno, NV | China | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Yan Shen | Hicksville , NY | China | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Erik B. Larson | Ontario, NY | New York | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Max Philip Cooper | Wappingers Falls, NY | New York | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Carson Alexander Britton | Bucyrus, OH | Ohio | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Michelle Nicole Hall | Canton, OH | Ohio | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Victoria Lynn Hall | Cincinnati, OH | Ohio | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Robert Reed Rickard | Cincinnati, OH | South Carolina | College of Business | MBA | |
Conner Michelle Martini | Cincinnati, OH | Ohio | College of Business | BBA | |
Janet Kathleen Spence | Doylestown, OH | Ohio | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Matthew Jeffrey Friend | Grove City, OH | Ohio | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Andrea Michelle Kirk | Grove City, OH | Ohio | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Brennen Michenzy Flory | Liberty Center, OH | Ohio | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Anna Marshall Trundle | New Albany, OH | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Edward D Entsminger | Xenia, OH | Ohio | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Lauren Marie Kellerhouse | Portland, OR | Colorado | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Lisa Christine Durso | Lafayette Hill, PA | Pennsylvania | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Rachael A. Kroot | Lancaster, PA | Pennsylvania | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Jennifer Sheridan | Latrobe, PA | Pennsylvania | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Kendra Christine Jennette | North Huntingdon, PA | Pennsylvania | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Andrew McNelly | Somerset, PA | Pennsylvania | College of Business | MSIS | |
Kan Zhou | State College, PA | China | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Meghan Elizabeth Facer | Winfield, PA | Pennsylvania | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Ileana Marie Rivera-Mujica | Carolina, PR | Puerto Rico | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Idamis Del Valle-Martinez | Yabucoa, PR | Puerto Rico | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Caitlin Fisher Vaughn | Wakefield, RI | Rhode Island | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Jason Lee Wright | Belton, SC | South Carolina | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Justin Traver Price | Clover, SC | South Carolina | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Paul Jeffrey Young | Mc Cormick, SC | South Carolina | College of Education | MS | |
John Anthony Pasierbowicz | Mount Pleasant, SC | South Carolina | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Nicholas Xavier Lagroone | Ninety Six, SC | South Carolina | College of Education | MS | |
Caitlin Ann Noonan | Pendleton , SC | Georgia | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mitchell Blake Holmberg | Alamo, TN | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Katherine Larkin Morgan | Arlington, TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BME | Summa Cum Laude |
Katherine Elizabeth Gilland | Arlington, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | BBA | |
Brandon Michael Stallings | Arlington, TN | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kelsey Denise Woodard | Atoka, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Karlie Faye Woodard | Atoka, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Erin Colleen Stephens | Brighton, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Scott Clayton Wilson | Brighton, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | BBA | |
Whitney Loren Gambrell | Brighton, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
William Douglas Larkins | Burns, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | MBA | |
Kaitlyn Erin Webb | Collierville, TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Mary Elizabeth Andrews | Collierville, TN | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jacob Murphy Bennett | Collierville, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | BBA | |
Andrew Joseph Banker | Collierville, TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Robert Blain Whitehead | Collierville, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | BBA | |
Jared M. Pacileo | Collierville, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Benjamin Blake Clanton | Collierville, TN | Tennessee | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Caleb Christian Smith | Collierville, TN | Tennessee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Brittany Grace Clark | Collierville, TN | Tennessee | College of Education | MS | |
Casey B Ferguson | Collierville, TN | Tennessee | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Lauren Michelle Phifer | Collierville, TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Catherine Avery Soplata | Collierville, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Maribeth Aven Russell | Collierville, TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | |
William Mason Cash | Cordova, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | BBA | |
Rachel Marie Budinsky | Cordova, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Austen Eric Myers | Cordova, TN | Tennessee | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Meagan Elizabeth Jones | Cordova, TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | |
Sophia Tamar Bahlinger | Cordova, TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | |
Meredith Kelsey McCormick | Cordova, TN | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Kristen Nicole Lovelace | Cordova, TN | Tennessee | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
Holly Michelle Walters | Cordova, TN | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Thomas Marshall McDow | Covington, TN | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Finley Webb White | Dyersburg, TN | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Kelsey Cline Johnson | Eads, TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
June Elizabeth Upton | Eads, TN | Tennessee | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
Delsene Virginia Lawson | Eads, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jake Robert Bussenger | Eads, TN | Tennessee | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Ashley Michelle Reeves | Eads, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Hannah Lynne Moore | Eads, TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Victoria Leeanne Sater | Eads, TN | Tennessee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Lindsey Moriah Martie | Franklin, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kelsey Paige Barnes | Franklin, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Mattison Bri Stewart | Franklin, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | BBA | |
Brian Allen Quinn | Germantown, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Taylor Thompson West | Germantown, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Linda Kathryne Bennett | Germantown, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kendall Alawrence Lentz | Germantown, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jeremy Dennis Hart | Germantown, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Chelsea Connor | Germantown, TN | Tennessee | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Davis Goodwin | Germantown, TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | |
Matthew Steven Harriman | Germantown, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Davis Atherton Dodson | Germantown, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | MBA | |
Olivia Jayne Cohen | Germantown, TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Meagan Elizabeth Cloutier | Germantown, TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Meredith Jackson McClatchy | Germantown, TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | |
Anne Caroline Mischke | Germantown, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Carter Brian Brinkley | Germantown, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | BBA | |
Morgan Ann Massa | Germantown, TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jacob Scott Bulls | Germantown, TN | Virginia | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Alexis Rae Stavropoulos | Germantown, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | BBA | |
Ginny Sloan Germann | Germantown, TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sarah Elizabeth Burgess | Germantown, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Canaan Elizabeth Byrd | Germantown, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Ann Zampini | Germantown, TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | |
Halle Elizabeth Knox | Germantown, TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | |
Abigail Elizabeth Sherriff | Henning, TN | Tennessee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Don Wesley Dyer | Humboldt, TN | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Blake Edward Mascolo | Jackson, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | BBA | |
Jordan Carol Marley | Jackson, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Cheyenne Brodie Kirk | Jackson, TN | Tennessee | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Leah Claire Blackwell | Jackson, TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | |
Jordan Tyler Herring | Jefferson City, TN | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Christopher Lawrence Hall | Knoxville, TN | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Jeffrey Alan Napier | Knoxville, TN | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kyle Kreg Treece | Lakeland, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Harrison Williams Matheny | Lakeland, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Joseph Tyler Poole | Lakeland, TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | |
Ashley Danielle Chism | Mason, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Michael Andrew Hogan | Memphis, TN | Texas | College of Business | BBA | |
James Hunter Richardson | Memphis, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Ryan Parker Dulaney | Memphis, TN | Tennessee | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Michael B. Von Kanel | Memphis, TN | Arkansas | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Lindsey Nicole Martin | Memphis, TN | Alabama | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Lindsey Nicole Martin | Memphis, TN | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Rachel Marie Hall | Memphis, TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Matthew Shea Harlan | Memphis, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jennifer Wooley Miller | Memphis, TN | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | MS | |
Braden Young Joe | Memphis, TN | Tennessee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Anna Rebekah George | Memphis, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Willie Anthony Wilson | Memphis, TN | Tennessee | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Elizabeth Delany Strawn | Memphis, TN | DeSoto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Brittney Danielle Bryant | Memphis, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Ian Patrick Ramsey | Memphis, TN | Tennessee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Victoria Paige Dixon | Middleton, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Matthew Charles Perry | Millington, TN | Tennessee | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Catherine Madison White | Munford, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
John Harbard Dodd | Murfreesboro, TN | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Andrea Brooke Zills | Nashville, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | MBA | |
Jacob Thomas Mcabee | Nashville, TN | Kentucky | College of Education | MS | |
Skyler James Wade | Nashville, TN | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Mary Ashley McDougal | Pulaski, TN | Tennessee | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Colton Wallace Reed | Ramer, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Reuben F. Burch | Rossville, TN | Alabama | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Cori Leeann Webb | Rossville, TN | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Rebecca Leigh Turner | Rossville, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tyris L Gilmore | Seymour, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
John Collin Rosser | Somerville, TN | Benton | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Shawn Krueger | Spring Hill, TN | Rankin | College of Business | MBA | |
Creighton Thomas Halbert | Spring Hill, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Timothy Nathaniel Hendrix | Taft, TN | Tennessee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Diana Wood Luplow | White Bluff, TN | Tennessee | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
John Seavrens Valentine | Arlington, TX | Texas | College of Education | BS | |
Erin Elizabeth Carney | Athens, TX | Texas | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Robin Benjamin Cox | Austin, TX | Bahamas | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Anthony Murphy | Austin, TX | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sam Mclean Krusee | Austin, TX | Texas | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Patrick Joseph Johnson | Copper Canyon, TX | Texas | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MLA | |
Alexander Eric Kibner | Corinth, TX | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
Chelsea Marie Holland | Corpus Christi, TX | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Alice Elizabeth Vann | Dallas, TX | Texas | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Ryan William Travis | Dallas, TX | Texas | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Andrew Gill Fortune | Denton, TX | Texas | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Tanisha Washington | Denton, TX | Florida | College of Business | MBA | |
Andrew Gill Fortune | Denton, TX | Texas | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Charles Ronald Parker | Emory, TX | Texas | College of Forest Resources | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Zavannah Dior Middlebrooks | Fort Worth, TX | Hancock | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Chad Wayne Donelson | Frisco, TX | Arkansas | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Evan Paul Bellis | Houston, TX | Texas | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ivan Muniz | Houston, TX | Texas | College of Education | BS | |
Lisa Marie Stryjewski | Houston, TX | Texas | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Bradley John Cernota | Katy, TX | Texas | College of Business | BBA | |
Brandon Travis Maxwell | Katy, TX | Texas | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Michael Wayne Chandler | Killeen, TX | Alaska | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Roy Nelson Platt | Lubbock, TX | Texas | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Tasha Dawn Hamilton | Lufkin, TX | Clay | College of Education | BS | |
Danielle Alyssa Glass | Montgomery, TX | Texas | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Summa Cum Laude |
Tyler Alexander Perry | San Antonio, TX | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Britt Emily Stafford | Troup, TX | Texas | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Louis A. Esserman | Waco, TX | Florida | College of Business | MBA | |
Matthew Emil Holiner | Windcrest, TX | Texas | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Matthew Dwyer | Alexandria, VA | Virginia | College of Business | MBA | |
Paige Elizabeth Haynes | Ashburn, VA | Virginia | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Paige Elizabeth Haynes | Ashburn, VA | Virginia | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Tyler Thomas Cockerham | Harrisonburg, VA | Virginia | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Courtney Lynn Devillier | Manassas, VA | Virginia | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
James Lee | Stafford, VA | Virginia | College of Business | PHD | |
Tonya Thornton-Neaves | Winchester, VA | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Leah Elizabeth Rackliff | Barre, VT | Vermont | College of Education | BS | |
Amanda Jo Sterling | Coupeville, WA | Washington | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Biby Elsa Thomas | Everett, WA | Washington | College of Business | MBA | |
Scott Alden Mathers | Spokane, WA | Illinois | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Benjamin E. Voelz | Leopolis, WI | Wisconsin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Victoria LoRelle Socha | Milwaukee, WI | Wisconsin | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Kathleen Elizabeth Kalata | Osceola, WI | Wisconsin | College of Education | MS | |
Michael Nash Clark | Waukesha, WI | Wisconsin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Tashina Savilla Elswick | Drybranch, WV | West Virginia | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Jeremy Scott Sigley | Summersville, WV | West Virginia | College of Business | MBA | |
Jessica Lynn Springman | Williamstown, WV | West Virginia | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM |