Graduation List
The MSU graduation list is now available online. The university publishes the graduation list each Spring, Summer and Fall semester for the convenience of the media, friends, and family members.
Users can select the list, term and year they would like to view. Data can be further filtered by state of residence, and home county for Mississippi students. You can also sort by city.
Note: Students who have received multiple degrees may have multiple listings.
Note: Some names of students may not appear on this list as a result of student requests for privacy from publication through the Family Educational Rights and Privacy Act. For more Information, contact MSU's Office of the Registrar at (662) 325-2022.
3164 Students
Name | City / State | County | College / School | Degree | Honors |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Michael E. Robison | Ackerman, MS | Choctaw | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Bek Andrew Yake | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Caitlin Jo Rackley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Dachona Brianna Thomas | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Chessica Monique McDavis | Greenville, MS | Washington | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
John Timmons Jordan | Cleveland, TN | Bradley | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Moses Babatunde Ayoola | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Academic Affairs | PHD | |
Kimberly L. McCall | Caruthersville, MO | Pemiscot | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Robert Dale Oswalt | Louisville, MS | Winston | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Cody M. Russell | Collins, MS | Covington | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Javonta Dontio Lucas | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Christopher D. Smith | Holland, PA | Bucks | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Kimberly M Harper | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Academic Affairs | BAS | |
Colby Steven Jones | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
James Austin Robertson | Eupora, MS | Webster | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Lucas S Burris | Mccall Creek, MS | Franklin | Academic Affairs | BAS | |
Brandi L. Nicholson | Louisville, MS | Winston | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Anna Grace Coleman | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Alex B. Davis | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | Academic Affairs | BAS | |
Greg Ball | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Kristin Brooke Brown | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | Academic Affairs | BAS | |
Keeandra Shanice Dancy | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Olivia F. Power | , | Academic Affairs | BUS | ||
Lee Harry Seymour | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Ashley Elizabeth Sparks | Huntsville, AL | Madison | Academic Affairs | BAS | |
Angelique M Stevens | Madisonville, LA | Saint Tammany | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Alysha C. Thompson | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Bradley Keith Pickett | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Juan Bradford | Richmond, TX | Fort Bend | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Christine Jennings | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Trek Hunter Swancey | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Kathryn Grace Wheeler | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Julianna Claire Harris | Sumrall, MS | Lamar | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Anna Linda Byrd | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Rachel Christine Hall | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Hannah Leanne Honeycutt | Southaven, MS | De Soto | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Olivia Renae Sweatt | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Kelly Nicole Rucker | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Taylor Marie Wallace | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Kevin Thanh Nguyen | D'Iberville, MS | Harrison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Anna Belle Butler | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Justin Birge Stewart | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Jordan Christopher Dulaney | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Zy'Keyah Sha'Breonnahjea Horn | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Kateland Elizabeth Nabors | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Margaret Cleland Summitt | Chattanooga, TN | Hamilton | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Khylar Branae Cain | Eupora, MS | Webster | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Maggie Marie Daves | Coila, MS | Carroll | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Miguel Decervantae Lat Hill | Southaven, MS | De Soto | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Millie Grace Hill | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Landon Blaine Sellers | Jackson, TN | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Morgan Ann Hodges | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Bryan Hayden Sanderson | Austin, TX | Travis | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Sarah Thomas Hollingsworth | Glen Allan, MS | Washington | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Thanh Phuong Wesser | Madison, AL | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Joseph Michael Hill | Summerville, SC | Dorchester | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Reagan Marion Scott | Pensacola, FL | Escambia | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Kyanna Breyon Hollin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Adam Todd Dearing | Hernando, MS | De Soto | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Russell Lee Mullins | Laurel, MS | Jones | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Mary Carole Morris | Stanton, TN | Haywood | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Kaleigh Madison Callender | Murphy, TX | Collin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Olivia Marie Watts | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Thomas Nolan Terrell Moore | Baton Rouge, LA | East Baton Rouge | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Madison Alyssa Dearing | Hernando, MS | De Soto | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Cameron Michael Davis | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Emily Nicole Frady | Madison, AL | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Alexa M. Turner | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Jordan Taylor Gill | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Peyton Elizabeth Bowyer | Canton, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Miriam Zakira Alakiya Patrick | Forest, MS | Scott | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Sarah Elizabeth Brain | The Woodlands, TX | Montgomery | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Allison Eileen Utley | Huntsville, AL | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Anna Grace Ragland | Satartia, MS | Yazoo | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Cody Alexander Bowes | Navarre, FL | Santa Rosa | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Aaron Michael Rainey | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Kevin Christopher Gorta | Evans, GA | Columbia | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Seth Jacob Germ | Hixson, TN | Hamilton | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Anna Theresa Purcell | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Cameron Chase Fortineaux | Louisville, MS | Winston | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Burton Andrew Towry | Hazel Green, AL | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Jesse Allen Flowers | Southaven, MS | De Soto | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Jesslyn Claire Brewer | Myrtle, MS | Union | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Kennedi Leeann Pigues | Nesbit, MS | De Soto | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Adam James Thornton | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Jacob Pearson Finley | Fort Worth, TX | Tarrant | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Ronesha Quinshae Peterson-Tucker | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Matthew Blake Ferris | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Sarah Lawrence Tucker | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Garrett B Parish | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Molly Alyse Pardue | Tishomingo, MS | Tishomingo | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Montana Jade Burks | Bremen, AL | Cullman | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Breanna Michelle Burns | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Joshua Hayden Grimes | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Stephen Michael East | Eads, TN | Shelby | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Gelsey Lissette Guerra | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Benjamin John Burrell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Ethan Alexander Guynes | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Elizabeth McGivaren Tavoleti | Memphis, TN | Shelby | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Anna Marie Hall | Lebanon, TN | Wilson | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Calli-Ann Patricia O'Donnell | Buford, GA | Gwinnett | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Myah Johne' Taylor | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Caroline McKenzie Edmonson | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Abbey Grace Rhodes | Lexington, TN | Henderson | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Madison Elizabeth Gray | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Breauna Donneil Boone | Port Wentworth, GA | Chatham | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
John Houston Vaught | College Grove, TN | Williamson | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Kristi Shunnette Veasley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Kourtney Renee Green | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Nicklaus Grant Touchstone | Greenwood, SC | Greenwood | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Kennedie Jade Edwards | Sardis, MS | Panola | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Taylor B Bolton | Leakesville, MS | Greene | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Brianna Hope Bollacker | Happy Valley, OR | Clackamas | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
McKenzie Shannon Robinson | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Morgan Elizabeth Little | Dyersburg, TN | Dyer | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Hallie G. Cole | Winfield, AL | Marion | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Ann Mason Hunter | Mobile, AL | Mobile | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Cori Drake Childs | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Brooklyn Gene Lochner | Pflugerville, TX | Travis | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Andrew Clinton Junkin | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Ann Lee | Lafayette, LA | Lafayette | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Spencer Ray Williamson | Flora, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Dorian Charnay Purohit | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Hayden Allen Covin | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Wei Chen | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Bryell Leighn Clay | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Camryn Reese Kestenbaum | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Kara L Clark | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Karis Anne Cox | Houlka, MS | Chickasaw | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Sutton Steele Workman | Collierville, TN | Shelby | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Madison Nicole Keller | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
John Ashton Simpson | Pickens, MS | Holmes | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Kennedy Grace Aldridge | New Albany, MS | Union | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Michael Patrick Ingram | Bay Saint Louis, MS | Hancock | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Alanna Kate Lewis | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Armann Singh | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Taylor McKenzie Wynn | Pensacola, FL | Escambia | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Peyton James Massie | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Matthew Allen Simms | Greenville, SC | Greenville | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Deanne Elizabeth Coley | Jackson, TN | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Miranda Rae Humes | Coldwater, MS | Tate | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Jonathan Reed McDonald | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Rivers Mackenzie Allen | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Peyton Elise Conder | Nolensville, TN | Williamson | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Lauren Olivia Coakley | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Cameron Michael Maddox | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Jordyn Chanel Shipp | Hernando, MS | De Soto | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Jacquelyn Taylor Woitesek | Hernando, MS | De Soto | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Emma Catherine Wiygul | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Carley Nichole Cook | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Maura Claire Chiles | Belden, MS | Lee | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Brighton Sills Lowther | Pensacola, FL | Escambia | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Charles Clayton Knight | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Nicholas Addison Chesser | Laurel, MS | Jones | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Charles Gibson Horne | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Molly Hayden Crocker | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
David Craig Sheley | Sardis, MS | Panola | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Elliott Elizabeth Allen | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Erica Rose Soldan | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
William Garrett Smith | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Jackson Brill Laurence | Fairhope, AL | Baldwin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Braden Laine Smith | Decatur, MS | Newton | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Summer Danielle Stephens | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Abigale Celeste Knighton | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Daniel Adam Drake | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Matthew Glenn Roberson | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Cameron Cole Ellis | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Garrett Stone Reeves | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Uhland Ottis Redd | Florence, AL | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brian Thomas Remond | Slidell, LA | Saint Tammany | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Justin Charles Smith | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Henry Mason Reynolds | Huntsville, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sujan Rijal | Irving, TX | Dallas | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tehya Collier | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Faith G Smith | Lucedale, MS | George | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Nathan R Risley | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Garrett Ashton Smith | Eads, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Shelton Carl Ellis | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Neil Jameson Eno | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Justin Andrew Ehrgott | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Justin Allen Smith | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Levi Holmes Redd | Bogue Chitto, MS | Lincoln | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Elijah James Riser | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Juan Daniel Flores | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Wyatt James Powell | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
William Morgan Fisher | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sarie Marie Coats | Canton, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ryden Christopher Smith | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Samuel Giftson Prabhakar | Anguilla, MS | Sharkey | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Keionna Ra'Shae Pratt | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Dylan Wayne Firchau | Diamondhead, MS | Hancock | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Daniel M Powell | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Christopher Jerome Powe | Buckatunna, MS | Wayne | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ethan Thomas Fooshee | Birmingham, AL | Jefferson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Timothy E. Foster | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Catherine Click | Haslet, TX | Tarrant | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Michael Patrick Porter | Sikeston, MO | Scott | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Christain E Porterfield | Kennett, MO | Dunklin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Emily Katherine Porterfield | Saint Louis, MO | Saint Louis | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jeffrey Parker Ford | Lufkin, TX | Angelina | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Dustin Lee Poteet | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Caleb N. Ford | Hensley, AR | Saline | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Bram David Finkel | Saltillo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Caleb Aron Prescott | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Wesley Britt Faulkner | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Nicholas Grant Smith | Huntsville, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Marsella R. Farnam | Pelahatchie, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Jason Dale Farmer | Toney, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Hugh Martin Coleman | Saltillo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kris Ellison Smith | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
William Dylan Fanning | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kaeden Alleric Smith | Magnolia, TX | Montgomery | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Trevor Charles Fauss | Woodlawn, IL | Jefferson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Logan Riggs Smith | Petal, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Mary Eleanor Smith | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Loftin Lane Price | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Rhett Austin Smith | Pace, FL | Santa Rosa | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Paul Thornton Smith | Milton, FL | Santa Rosa | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Noah Rives Smith | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Joshua David Cohen | Chantilly, VA | Fairfax | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Jordan Thomas Smith | Plano, TX | Collin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
John Mark Ferguson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Alex Felder | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Zachary Lavar Evans | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Wesley C Simmons | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Brycen Lanier Scott | Lucedale, MS | George | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Binaya Sigdel | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Tanner Hugh Scoville | Belden, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ethan A. Seal | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Caitlin Nicole Seay | Batesville, MS | Panola | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Pankaj Shrestha | Irving, TX | Dallas | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Monterius Maleek Crump | Pearl, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Mary Claire Davis | Slidell, LA | Saint Tammany | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tyler Gage Self | Muscle Shoals, AL | Colbert | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Christine Elise Schroeder | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Anna Lynn DeStefano | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jackson Lee Sauers | Birmingham, AL | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Matthew John Demboski | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Lauren Elizabeth Sawyer | Amory, MS | Monroe | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Claire E Cross | Pearl River, LA | Saint Tammany | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Allyssa Kay Dees | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mia Todd Scheider | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Kane Michael Simmons | Medina, TN | Gibson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
John Allen Crowson | Harahan, LA | Jefferson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Philippe Cosimo Schicker | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Regan Elizabeth Sellers | Mandeville, LA | Saint Tammany | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Gary Jonathan Davis | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Steeler Scott Shannon | Weir, MS | Choctaw | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Garner Keith Curington | Gulf Breeze, FL | Santa Rosa | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Daniel Simpkins Darwin | Birmingham, AL | Jefferson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Taylor Blake Shelton | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Parker Earl Darphin | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kinsey Ann Dahlin | Mccomb, MS | Pike | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Roshan Sharma | Villa Park, IL | Du Page | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Jason Shawhan | Platte City, MO | Platte | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Emily Diane Shelton | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kyle Bradley Cupit | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Seth Alden Sherrill | Pelahatchie, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Gabrielle Jienna Davis | Maumelle, AR | Pulaski | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Dayton Alexander Shotts | Macon, MS | Noxubee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jonathan Velasco Cruz | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Emily Rebecca Davis | Huntersville, NC | Mecklenburg | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Ryan Anthony Shoemake | Laurel, MS | Jones | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Hannah Rose Cuevas | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ibraheem Ali Shaban | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Christopher Martin Shackelford | Kennedy, AL | Lamar | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Chris Todd Daugherty | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kha Manh Dan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ryan Charles Cook | Farmington, GA | Oconee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sydney Grace Duncan | Northport, AL | Tuscaloosa | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Eric Mitchell Dunaway | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Daniel Alan Dunaway | Natchez, MS | Adams | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Katerina E. Kushla | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Shaun Michael Skelton | Coldwater, MS | Tate | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Nikole Marie Skaines | Dumfries, VA | Prince William | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Erin Page Rowcliff | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Austin Reid Rowell | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Shrabanti Roy | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Sean Kelly Dunn | Cullman, AL | Cullman | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Sara Elizabeth Skrocki | Tyler, TX | Smith | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
James Alston Dye | Summit, MS | Pike | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Germaine Chrishon Cooley | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Preston Gaige Robertson | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Dorian Mark Copeland | Huntsville, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ashley Nicole Smith | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Marcus Lydell Durrell | Roxie, MS | Franklin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jedidiah Wilson Slover | Laurel, MS | Jones | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tarkesha Monique Cotton | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Christopher Jeffrey Slagell | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kyle David Singleton | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Stephen Dale Teasley | Hernando, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
David Scott Simpson | Summerville, SC | Dorchester | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Erin Rebekah Sanders | Gray, TN | Washington | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Clayton Eli Dickerson | Amory, MS | Monroe | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Samuel Chase Sanders | New Albany, MS | Union | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Haley Nicole Dickens | Perkinston, MS | Stone | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Christopher John Diaz | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Gabe Randall Criswell | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Randy L Santina | Finleyville, PA | Washington | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Ankit Dhakal | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Andres Fernando Sanchez | Gautier, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Elwood Thomas Simpson | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jayden Wyet Rushing | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Aulora Gail Rusk | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Aravinth Singaravelu | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Joseph Tolar Crawford | Pearl, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Justin Tucker Russell | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Muammar Abdulwahid Saeed | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Houston Taylor Dillinger | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Bradley Jay Sampson | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Summer Deniece Dill | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Devin Brian Derry | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Zoe Marie Fowler | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Eunicekriza Franco Iglesia | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Boyce Samuel McKinney | Byhalia, MS | Marshall | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Lashunte Olivia Hubbard | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jack Long Huang | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Hayden Anthony Hoxie | Carthage, MS | Leake | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Collin Joseph McLeod | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jemealia Shandral Howard | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kathleen Evelyn McMackin | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ryan Donovan Horton | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
KarLee Kathleen McNeel | Pheba, MS | Clay | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ryan Demarkius Hopson | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Joshua Lynn Hopson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jonathon Maddox Hubbert | Huntsville, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
William Thomas McKay | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Bryant D. McDuffie | Petal, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Nathaniel Avery Hyams | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Meghan Elizabeth McClaskey | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Joshua Patrick McCown | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Benjamin Donald McCoy | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Trevor Michael McCrary | Muscle Shoals, AL | Colbert | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Lauren Halee McCreless | Glen, MS | Alcorn | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Matthew David McCurley | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Logan Sanders McDaniel | Ashford, AL | Houston | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Dylan Michael Scott McDonald | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Rachel Payton McDonald | Hernando, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jeremiah Hughes | Golden, MS | Tishomingo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Marlena Claire McNeely | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Megan Elizabeth McNerny | Southaven, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Shelby R. Hood | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Katherine Marie Mialaret | Metairie, LA | Jefferson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Joshua Kumar Michael | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Olivia Jewel Hill | Fairhope, AL | Baldwin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Caleb Tyler Mills | Byhalia, MS | Marshall | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kerrington Brooke Higginbotham | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Matthew Douglas Mills | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Thorn Leeroy Hiatt | Cocoa, FL | Brevard | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Samuel James Mitchell | Decatur, MS | Newton | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Justyce Cheron Moffett | Purvis, MS | Lamar | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Jackson Drew Mohundro | Bath Springs, TN | Decatur | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jessica Michelle Moon | Owens Cross Roads, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jennifer Linh Hoang | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Maggie Lynn Merrell | New Hebron, MS | Lawrence | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jacob Cole Hodges | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Wesley Michael Mccool | Magee, MS | Simpson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Richard Alec Holloway | Quitman, MS | Clarke | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Gary Delaine Holloway | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Elizabeth Lillian Holliday | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sarah Gentry Meinecke | Wilmington, DE | New Castle | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jackson Hugh Holland | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jackson Carr Holiman | Leesburg, FL | Lake | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Benjamin Ryan Holcomb | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Nikhil Menon | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
David Anthony Mentgen | D'Iberville, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Shay Christopher Hodges | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sara Lynn Herfurth | Pearland, TX | Brazoria | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
LaKeivion TraDarryus Donte' Isaac | Mccomb, MS | Pike | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Hayden Lam | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Brooke Kemper | Phoenix, AZ | Maricopa | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Hannah Brooke Levens | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jessica Victoria Lewis | New Orleans, LA | Orleans | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Milton Lewis | Rosedale, MS | Bolivar | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Andy Yuanzhe Li | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Allen Lin | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sashin Lewke Bandara Karunarathne | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Steven Mckenzie Little | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Roshan KC | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Sayali Ganesh Joshi | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Bailey Ryan Jose | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Richard Young Leonard | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Jaylan Anderson Lenoir | West Point, MS | Clay | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sagar Khatiwada | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brian Walter Kovacevich | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Morgan John Laufhutte | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Eli Joseph Lawrence | Eads, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
William Brent Kirkpatrick | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Jake Alston Kirkpatrick | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brendon H Le | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Alexander Joseph Leazer | Jefferson, MD | Frederick | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Will Clayton Lee | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Neal M King | Ripley, MS | Tippah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Gaven Pierce Lefler | Blue Mountain, MS | Tippah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Braedon Michael Kimball | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Parker Neison Jones | Southaven, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Joseph Jennings Loveall | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Erin Renee Davis Lowe | Hazlehurst, MS | Copiah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Daniel Trabue Krizak | Houston, TX | Harris | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Jayden Luke Jenkins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Pranay Kumar Marella | Twin Falls, ID | Twin Falls | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Bryson Anthony Marretta | Destrehan, LA | Saint Charles | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Shana Deann Marshall | Harvest, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Thomas Payton Jackson | Coldwater, MS | Tate | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Freddie Earl Jackson | Flower Mound, TX | Denton | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Matthew Ray Matheny | Flora, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Andrew Elliot May | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Joseph B May | Helena, AL | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Preston Wilson May | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Eric Thomas Malone | Carthage, MS | Leake | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Daniel Thomas Majors | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Travis Andrew Mahler | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Andrew Mark Ludwick | Midland, NC | Cabarrus | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Andrew Mark Ludwick | Midland, NC | Cabarrus | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Daisia Karrina Jones | Henderson, NV | Clark | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brett Tyler Jones | Hickory, MS | Newton | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Benjamin Michael Jones | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Cameron Scott Johnston | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Andrew Forrest Johnston | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Eric Flynn Mabowitz | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Carvey Denzel Magee | Bassfield, MS | Jefferson Davis | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Christopher Logan Johnson | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Grant Thomas Magnusson | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Sarah Elizabeth Isaacs | Dacula, GA | Gwinnett | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Emily Moore | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Olusiji Joshua Osinowo | Raymond, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Mihir R Patel | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Mukti Umesh Patel | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Trusan Sanjay Patel | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Lydia Grace Glover | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Abigail Suzanne Glenn | Guntersville, AL | Marshall | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Joseph Hardy Patterson | Shuqualak, MS | Noxubee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Jake Thomas Gillette | Clayton, MO | Saint Louis | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jacob Cameron Gieger | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
David Eric Penfield | Huntsville, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Joshua Riley Penny | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Umesh Ghimire | Little Rock, AR | Pulaski | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Thomas Edmondson Golson | West Point, MS | Clay | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kenneth Dewayne Partridge | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Dalton Harrold Goode | Germantown, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Christopher Ryan Oswalt | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Connor Price Greenhill | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brian Morton Green | Huntsville, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Austin Lee Owens | Alabaster, AL | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Alyssa Marie Pace | Decatur, AL | Morgan | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Abigail P Gray | Southaven, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Nathan Elliot Pachel | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Elias Kane Papalambros | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Jarod Michael Paris-Riden | Acworth, GA | Cherokee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Erin Michelle Parker | Powder Springs, GA | Cobb | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Latonia Danielle Parker | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Roshan Ghimire | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tyler Ray Penton | Petal, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Preston Louis Peranich | Pace, FL | Santa Rosa | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Cory Thomas Furlow | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Durant Hayes Fullington | Thomasville, GA | Thomas | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jessica Kristina Fulk | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Stephen Keith Pitts | Helena, AL | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Jake Warren Frommeyer | Waveland, MS | Hancock | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Channing Leland Plouffe | Kiln, MS | Hancock | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jacob Austin Friess | Jackson, MO | Cape Girardeau | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jacob Slade Freer | Fairhope, AL | Baldwin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Avery Elise Poirrier | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Carol Ann Pollard | Osceola, AR | Mississippi | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Stephen Jackson Polomsky | Marion, IA | Linn | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Dwayne Zaire Furrs | Cantonment, FL | Escambia | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Drew Thomas Pinner | Coldwater, MS | Tate | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Bryce Evan Gagliardi | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kirkland Dade Gaspard | Purvis, MS | Lamar | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Holiday L Garrison | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Braden Parrish Garrison | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Colton Lloyd Petre | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Khoa Quang Pham | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Christopher Walker Phillips | Morton, MS | Scott | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jackson Alden Pickering | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kristen LeAnne Pickering | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brandon Alberto Garcia Camarillo | Southaven, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Breana Nicole Pigott | Canton, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Christopher J Pilmaier | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brian De'Von Fox | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Aaron Louis Griffin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Justice Brikayla Moran | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kenneth W Murff | Quitman, MS | Clarke | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Zackary Cole Murphy | Savannah, TN | Hardin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Shanika Rae Musser | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Supriya Nagpal | Orange, CT | New Haven | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Joshua Blake Hatfield | Munford, TN | Tipton | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
John William Nall | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Mitchell Avery Harvey | North Little Rock, AR | Pulaski | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Patrick Joseph Nelsen | Southaven, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Benjamin David Nelson | Murfreesboro, TN | Rutherford | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kealaund Markeith Nelson | Buckatunna, MS | Wayne | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Michael Eugene Newman | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Lucian Clark Murdock | Collierville, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Obinna Demian Muoh | NORTHPORT, AL | Tuscaloosa | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nishiana Arkel Heard | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Caleb Timothy Morgan | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Bradia Thelina Henfield | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Matthew Conner Morganti | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Jeremy Nathaniel Hendrix | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Rachel Amaria Hendricks | Hoover, AL | Jefferson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ashleigh Jordan Nicaise | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ronnie Lee Morrow | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Dalton Ryan Hedgepeth | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Daniel Stephen Mowery | Huntsville, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Gabrielle Mariah Heckler | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Micah Paul Heathcock | Heidelberg, MS | Jasper | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Garret William Harris | Marietta, GA | Cobb | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Joseph Nicolas Neyland | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Adam Sabastion Nguyen | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
John Jude O'Keefe | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Haley Elizabeth Hagler | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Logan Butler Hadaway | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Sangam Gyawali | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Dagoberto Gutierrez | Laurel, MS | Jones | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sunny Gurung | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Peter Joshua Oanca | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Cameron Joseph Gruich | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mikail Elissa Onstott | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Thomas Robin Griffin | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Maclain Christopher Orr | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Preston Keith Hall | West Point, MS | Clay | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Bryton Shane Norwood | Lafayette, LA | Lafayette | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
William Thomas Hammett | Alabaster, AL | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Annie K Nguyen | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Chuyen Joseph Nguyen | Spring, TX | Harris | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Danny Thai Nguyen | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Huyen Thi Thu Nguyen | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jon Paul Nguyen | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Luke Christopher Nichols | Alabaster, AL | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Austin Dean Hanna | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Madeline Noel Nichols | Marion, AR | Crittenden | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Cameron Jordan Hankins | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
James Caldwell Handly | Houston, TX | Harris | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Matthew Corey Hancock | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Caleb Douglas Griffin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Justin Albert Burt | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Summer Lea Beall | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Hailey Nicole Surian | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Cameron Michael Byrne | Mandeville, LA | Saint Tammany | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Shea Nelson Byrum | Bolivar, TN | Hardeman | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Holly Renee Welch | Raymond, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Mary Elizabeth Cagle | Huntsville, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Peyton Cole Welch | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Lauren Kylie Summerlin | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Robert Evans Calabrese | Houlka, MS | Chickasaw | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
William Griffin Sullivan | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Dashon T Wells | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Christopher James Basinger | Mchenry, MS | Stone | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Razieh Barzin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Andrew Hartman Byers | Bessemer, AL | Jefferson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Morgan Brooke Webb | Summit, MS | Pike | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Dustin Gregory Weathers | Millport, AL | Lamar | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Joshua David Warden | Wiggins, MS | Stone | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Dylan Bradley Berbette | Belden, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Luke Stephen Bennett | Walnut, MS | Tippah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
James Darrah Warren | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jordan Faith Warren | Florence, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Lee Andrew Warren | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Rodney Vernon Warren | Hampton, GA | Henry | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Riley Daniel Watson | Meridianville, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jacob Gaetano Butera | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Hannah Mary Wilda Belcher | Lincoln, AL | Talladega | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Brandon Wayne Butler | Martin, TN | Weakley | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
James Albert Watters | Edwardsville, IL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Thomas Cody Beech | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Charmaine Bahido Beluso | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
William Benjamin Barton | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Robert Braden Wells | Belmont, MS | Tishomingo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
William James Carlucci | Walton, KY | Boone | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Taylor James White | Pittsboro, MS | Calhoun | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Alyssa Lynn Carr | Pearl, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Amber Gayle Whitehead | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Drew Brantley Stork | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tyler John Carrigan | Benton, LA | Bossier | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Brayden Howell Stokes | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Andrew Fulton Bain | Ripley, MS | Tippah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Landon Cole Whitmon | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
William Oldham Carroll | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
John Thomas Badley | Laurel, MS | Jones | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Mason Daniel Stidham | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Daniel Benjamin Wiggins | Morton, MS | Scott | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Timothy Clayton Story | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Christopher Brice White | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Malon Virginia Stratton | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Chase William Wernex | Edwardsville, IL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Anna Elaine Strong | Birmingham, AL | Jefferson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Isaac James Barnett | Maylene, AL | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Haynes Philip Camp | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Spencer William Barnes | Madison, AL | Limestone | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Blake Ross Westbrook | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Joshua Emanuel Campbell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Nicholas Isaac Barker | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brent Andrew Baria | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Candace Elizabeth Wheeler | Carrollton, MS | Carroll | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Matthew Galen Cardwell | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ashley Suzanne Carey | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
John Kevin Carlisle | Sarah, MS | Panola | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Matthew Thomas Ayala | Pace, FL | Santa Rosa | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ashley Schwartz Burt | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
William David Brokaw | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kyle Andrew Boyte | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kayla Michelle Turner | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
William Christian Turner | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Chandler Evan Underwood | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Ethan Paul Utterback | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Olivia Anise Brown | Pearl, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Lillian Christine Thomas | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Heather Rose Bouse | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Joshua James Bourgouin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
William Isaac Valentine | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Travis Weston Brown | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Hannah Danielle Theisen | Nesbit, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Thomas Mallory Brunson | Canton, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Austin Reid Thompson | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Caleb Andrew Thompson | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Langston E. Thompson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Matthew Wade Brockhaus | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Meredith Lynn Brock | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Matthew Taylor Townsend | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Randy Eugene Townsend | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Karl Matthew Trace | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Dalton Scott Bridges | Abita Springs, LA | Saint Tammany | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
James Nathaniel Breland | Laurel, MS | Jones | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Brooklyn Leigh Breithaupt | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Klay Bradley Tucker | Medon, TN | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Noah Clifton Brandon | Oakland, MS | Yalobusha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Robert Lee Brand | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kaleb Ryan Thornton | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Cody Allan Brown | Alabaster, AL | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Heather Evelyn Bostick | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Nicholas Joseph Borow | Hazlet, NJ | Monmouth | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Easton Walker Van Every | Hernando, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kourosh Teimouri Baghaei | Fairfax, VA | Fairfax City | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Alisa Lubov Bullock | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Trenton Ritchey Black | Huntsville, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Kaylee Nicole Bundy | Covington, LA | Saint Tammany | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Landon Blake Teer | Cabot, AR | Lonoke | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Bradley Thomas Wall | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Emily Salmon Wall | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Madison Shea Taylor | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Payton Ann Billingsley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Alexzandra Nicholle Bigej | White Plains, MD | Charles | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Duncan McGowan Burr | Franklin, TN | Williamson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Andrea Lynn Beyer | Marion, AR | Crittenden | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Scottie Purnell Tate | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Zachary John Wagner | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Seth Gregory Blanton | Byhalia, MS | Marshall | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Honour Elizabeth Tovrea | Shalimar, FL | Okaloosa | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ronald N. Boone | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Thomas Michael Varnadore | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Benjamin Andrew Thames | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Erik Martinez Vega | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Matthew Bradley Vines | Bryant, AR | Saline | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Alicia Monique Viveros | Bakersfield, CA | Kern | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Dylan James Bond | Mc Henry, MS | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | ||
Muriel Sharde'E Vivians | Terry, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Christopher Brandon Boland | Blue Springs, MS | Union | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Britt Haley Wade | Carmichael, CA | Sacramento | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Gage Waters Bloodworth | Flowood, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ian Cameron Long Bui | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sidney Daniel Blassingame | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Brannon Dillan Berryman | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brett Matthew Yarborough | Tuscaloosa, AL | Tuscaloosa | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Noah Bailey Wilson | Oakland, TN | Fayette | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
James Mckinley Windham | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Asishana Bamidele Ajayi | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Luke Evan Yarbrough | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
John Joseph Christmann | Houston, TX | Harris | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Charles Jaden Clark | Bogue Chitto, MS | Lincoln | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Graham Burton Arinder | Los Alamos, NM | Los Alamos | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Ryan Thomas Chasteen | Toney, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Payton Robert Worrell | Deridder, LA | Beauregard | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Grace Alexandria Williams | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Cole Ryan Yoders | Murfreesboro, TN | Rutherford | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Andrew James Aronson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Logan Macy Spayde | Diberville, MS | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | ||
Kassidy Brooke Adams | Wesley Chapel, FL | Pasco | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Navin Russell Solomon | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Dipesh Adhikari | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Collin Anthony Adkins | Madison, AL | Limestone | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Connor Wesley Chapin | Hazlehurst, MS | Copiah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kevin Chance | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
David Aaron Cichocki | Collierville, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Clayton Mcclave Spaulding | Hampton, VA | Hampton City | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Matthew Tyler Sparks | Savannah, GA | Chatham | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Eiland Anderson Stebly | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Allison Lee Clark | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Haley Renea Adkison | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Seth Thomas Williamson | Hazel Green, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Abdulaziz Mutee Yafai | Canton, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Tyrese Joseph Alexander | Bay Saint Louis, MS | Hancock | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Dabney Reid Wuestefeld | Pelahatchie, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Christopher Dalton Clark | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jacob Allan Apigian | Murfreesboro, TN | Rutherford | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Bransen Jeffery Ainsworth | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Isabel Grace Cheney | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Caleb Warren Stanford | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jacob Harvey Wood | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Benson Reed Wood | Waynesboro, MS | Wayne | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Evan Jacob Spracklen | Raymond, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ankitkumar Manish Zaveri | Canton, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Keith Ryan Wilcox | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Matthew Dean Carter | Richland, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kathryn Wojtanik | Plano, TX | Collin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Wesley Meade Carter | Canton, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Peyton Thomas Spencer | Lena, MS | Leake | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Stephen Matthew Springfield | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Austin Lake Spradling | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Korey D Childress | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Robert Mitchell Stevens | Belden, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Marshall Gray Aanestad | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Justin Colby Stewart | Perkinston, MS | Stone | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Paul Bradley Winters | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Robert Graham Thomas | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brady Alexander Smyth | Cumming, GA | Forsyth | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Patrick Matthew Asher | Bay Saint Louis, MS | Hancock | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Trenton James Abell | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Addison Grace Caughman | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
John Henry Wiggins | New City, NY | Rockland | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
John William Norris | Wetumpka, AL | Elmore | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Erin Michelle Parker | Powder Springs, GA | Cobb | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Randa Lee Norman | Jackson, MO | Cape Girardeau | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Savanna Joye Guin | Guntown, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Andrew Hiley Vaughan | Pelham, AL | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Tayiah Alexis Hamilton | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Riley Elizabeth Wade | Auburn, AL | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jennifer Yang | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Mary Allison Page | Gibsonville, NC | Guilford | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kaitlyn Beth Wood | Harvest, AL | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Chloe Kirsten Kelly | Black, AL | Geneva | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Eadie Taiya Keenan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Guoming Li | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Cortney LaDawn Blair | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
CAITLYN SARAH HAINES | Graniteville, SC | Aiken | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Brandon Dorsey Livingston | Jacksonville, FL | Duval | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Robert Barr Oakes | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Micah Vernon Morgan | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Rebecca Leigh Woodruff | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Madison Leigh Keller | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nicolas Lee O'Neal | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Ryen Danielle Greer | Pearland, TX | Brazoria | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Richard Lee Lopez | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Anne Marie Gregory | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Jillian Brianne Gregory | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
David Garvin Blackburn | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Abby Grace Nowell | Mckinney, TX | Collin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Katelin Savannah Waldrep | Cherokee, AL | Colbert | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Cody West Boland | Maben, MS | Webster | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kelsey Marie Wade | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Gabrielle Simpson Graham | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Benjamin Little Gunter | Opelika, AL | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | Summa Cum Laude |
Mattison Blakely Ping | Drummonds, TN | Tipton | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | Cum Laude |
Keishon Lamontae Gaines | Fayette, MS | Jefferson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Aultry Jeremiah Knox | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Tanner Elizabeth Gallik | Savannah, TN | Hardin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Mason Jenner Garcia | Piperton, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Taylor Anne Trusty | Water Valley, MS | Yalobusha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ronald Jon Philips | Gulf Breeze, FL | Santa Rosa | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Karson Cronier Pettit | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Helena Timmons Brante | Acworth, GA | Cobb | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Baxter Brumfield Abernathy | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kaitlyn Marie Laurent | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jasmine Emil Pippins | Horn Lake, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Dylan Thuoung Tran | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Divya Satish Kode | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Michael Cade Francis | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Karlee Patrice Ponder | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Taylor Rene' Ladner | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Mason Hunter Brock | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Thomas Barton Freeland | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Chester Wade Freeman | Cullman, AL | Cullman | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Grace McCormick Friday | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Molly Gayle Lambert | Birmingham, AL | Jefferson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Sierra Leigh Lamey | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Gillian Dayne Plaugher | Alderson, WV | Monroe | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Mary Elaine Bridges | Hendersonville, NC | Henderson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Stephanie Allison Peterson | Signal Mountain, TN | Hamilton | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
John Connolly Young | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Rankin Blair Petersen | Helena, AL | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Rohit Pathak | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Ashley Auburn Kerr | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Anna Beatrice Bowen | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Emma Nichole King | Savannah, TN | Hardin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Allie Kerby | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mary Katherine Keough | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Donovan Keshon Gordon | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Hannah Louise Gordon | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Zachary Alexander Kennedy | Cumming, GA | Forsyth | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Andrew Louis Valentino | Atlanta, GA | Cobb | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Alexis Courtney Gothard | Smyrna, TN | Rutherford | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Muhammet Rasit Ugur | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Samuel William Patton | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Landen James Pehle | Jackson, MO | Cape Girardeau | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kevin Michael Braman | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Ja'Mon Maleek Peters | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Loida Moreno Perez | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Robert Caleb Gatwood | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Meagan Christine Tucker | Houston, TX | Harris | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Kelby Johnston King | Stringer, MS | Jasper | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Lee Gray Turnage | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Robert Louis Adams | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Abigail L. Peloquin | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Madison Nicole Boyette | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Abigail Scout Algee | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kaitlyn Leanne Goza | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jamera Noel James | Diberville, MS | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | ||
John Joseph Williams | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Trenton Thomas Melton | Dundee, MS | Tunica | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Alex Antonio Jackson | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
John Thomas Matthews | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Alexandra Chapman Barnard | Palm Beach Gardens, FL | Palm Beach | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Meagan Leanna Whatley | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Anna Katherine Armour | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Addison Scott Meadows | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Thomas Catchings Holloman | Purcellville, VA | Loudoun | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kaitlyn Cheyann Barber | Poplarville, MS | Pearl River | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kaitlin E Wheeley | Byhalia, MS | Marshall | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Dylan Mathis Hollowell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Houston Reed Massey | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kayla Brooke Mercer | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Landon Gage Middleton | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Emily Sapna Michael | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Robert Sykes Jackson | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Akanksha Awasthi | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Carley Marie Martin | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Hayley Rae Meriwether | Carrollton, MS | Carroll | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Bettina Lynne Hoden | Norfolk, VA | Norfolk City | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Paige Martin | Keene, NH | Cheshire | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Jeanne Claire Hodges | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Sara Inez Barrett | Isola, MS | Humphreys | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Kayla Brooke Mercer | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Robert Dakota Martin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Abigail Broek Holman | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kristy Marie McAndrew | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Dean Ross Ingram | Water Valley, MS | Yalobusha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Charkydra Sharlonte' McNeal | Rosedale, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jennifer Renee McCullough | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Crawford Joseph Hunter | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Breanna Renae Hunter | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Bailey Ross Howard | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Wilson Coley Whitlock | Tuscumbia, AL | Colbert | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Maxwell Corey Ault | Sikeston, MO | Scott | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Megan Marie Wichlan | Jackson, TN | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jill Bennett Hudnall | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Amy L Wilber | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Mary Clare McKenzie | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Emma Grace McGill | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jacob Paul McNeal | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Natalie Beth Whitehead | Clermont, FL | Lake | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Shelby Brooke Holmes | Mount Olive, AL | Jefferson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Mary Lee Hyer | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | Cum Laude |
Logan Marie Whipple | Lumberton, MS | Lamar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Duncan Mclaurin Bane | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Megan Elizabeth McNerny | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
David Lee Ashley | Conway, AR | Faulkner | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Benjamin Bradford Williams | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Margaret Rose Wilson | Fort Myers, FL | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jonathan Taylor McCraw | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Anna Lee Hurley | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Mary Claire Whitehead | Purvis, MS | Lamar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kaleb Matthew Baker | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MLA | |
Nicholas Akira Hudson | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Caleb Morgan Marshall | Hollandale, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Whitley Madison Noland | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Bryce Louis Berkemeyer | Hot Springs Village, AR | Garland | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jackson Ray Navarre | Chelsea, AL | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Akira Ca'Pri Hatten | Bassfield, MS | Jefferson Davis | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Destiny Lyles | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Harrison Davis Hawkins | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Layeton Cole Bennett | Lake Village, AR | Chicot | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Peyton Clark Haygood | Peachtree City, GA | Fayette | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Caleb Knox Meyer | Hartselle, AL | Morgan | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Breanna Nicole Lynch | Belmont, MS | Tishomingo | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Courtney Ann Lynn | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Thomas Aaron Hedge | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Shickzney Tamara Mosley | Durant, MS | Holmes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Alexx Ariel Lux | Raleigh, NC | Wake | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Cameron O'Neil Jones | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kitty Claire Wallace | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Parker Brent Nichols | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Brooks Hardee | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Alexandra Lane Lowery | Wesson, MS | Copiah | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Reid Barrett Alley | Cary, NC | Wake | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Matthew Dalton Harjes | Flora, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jessie Victoria Besanson | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Leonna Sharun Conley | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Minerva Alonso Ixtepan | Diamondhead, MS | Hancock | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Cameryn Whitney Jones | Wiggins, MS | Stone | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Lacey Cain Harris | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Seth Todd Nerowski | Newnan, GA | Coweta | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Briana Paige Johnston | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Madison Claire Windham | West Memphis, AR | Crittenden | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Madeline Hope Johnson | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Holden Daniel Herrod | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Hannah Rose Mixon | Bremen, AL | Cullman | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
William Rex Baugh | Boyle, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Logan Ely Mitchell | Rienzi, MS | Alcorn | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
William Jeffrey Mansour | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Kaelyn Cole Mitchell | Stewart, MS | Montgomery | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Anna Katherine Mitchell | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kristin Faith Williford | Richton, MS | Perry | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Paige Marie Marotta | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Nathaniel Reeder Miller | North Augusta, SC | Aiken | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Shyanne Linda Marques | Crystal River, FL | Citrus | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Hailey Catherine Jamison | Walnut Grove, MS | Leake | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Matthew Dillon Mizelle | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Sophia Frances Manley | Roswell, GA | Fulton | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Samuel Avery Morris | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Matthew Laws Anderson | Nashville, TN | Davidson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Logan Montgomery Morris | Linden, TN | Perry | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Hayden Douglas Becknell | Niceville, FL | Okaloosa | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kylie Jordan Watts | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Darby Lyn Morgan | Centre, AL | Cherokee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Grant Christopher Wilson | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Donte' Rashad Malone | Lake Cormorant, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Allen Joseph Jernigan | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Clemmie Jean Weddle | Vardaman, MS | Calhoun | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jayla Moretta Mondy | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jake Scott Beard | Trophy Club, TX | Denton | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | Cum Laude |
Jewellian Victoria Welcher | Athens, AL | Limestone | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Ryan Michael Sanchez | Springfield, IL | Sangamon | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MLA | |
Amanda G. Conrad | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Katherine Joy Butler | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Sydney Reid Conrad | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tiffany Michelle Drain | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Alex C. Shook | Poplarville, MS | Pearl River | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Summer Danielle Stephens | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
John Logan Duckworth | Rockwall, TX | Rockwall | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Beverly Diane Catchot | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Alexandria Scott Ross | Richton, MS | Perry | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Cassidy Camille Catrett | Luverne, AL | Crenshaw | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Maggie Elizabeth Farmer | Dumas, AR | Desha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Courtney Alaine Fancher | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Stephen Michael Raines | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Samantha Grace Ewing | Rolling Fork, MS | Sharkey | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Brittain Ware Rainey | Jackson, TN | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Rachael Zita Feeney | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kathrine Raye Rowlen | Mantee, MS | Webster | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Patrick Michael Byrne | Rockport, TX | Aransas | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Emily H. Sherman | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Joshua Clay Smith | Lewistown, MT | Fergus | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jonathan L. Smith | Poplarville, MS | Pearl River | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MABM | |
Katherine Abigail Cagle-Holtcamp | Crawford, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Alexandria Elizabeth Ferrante | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Caroline Elizabeth Purvis | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Cody Mckay Dinkelacker | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Samantha Mae Sala | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
John Thomas Shevlin | Johns Creek, GA | Fulton | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Elizabeth Gracin Sutton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Briley Jaye Shanks | Vienna, IL | Johnson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Moses Chihah Ruff | Plantersville, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Donald Craver Swing | Greenville, SC | Greenville | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Olga Chliakova | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Coley Randall Tabb | Walthall, MS | Webster | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Cassidy Camille Catrett | Luverne, AL | Crenshaw | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Swathi Talluri | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Madison Elizabeth Terrell | Tomball, TX | Harris | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Griffith Daniel Roberts | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Madison Taylor Templeton | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Chelsea Brianna Chestnut | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Alden Claire Chapple | Marion, AR | Crittenden | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Michael Chase Corn | Cave Spring, GA | Floyd | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Keslie Shalaine Robbins | Golden, MS | Tishomingo | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Sophia Elizabeth Tempanaro | Plaquemine, LA | Iberville | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Savanah Kay Stapleton | Brooksville, MS | Noxubee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jane Barton Richard | Smyrna, GA | Cobb | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Alexa Marie England | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jacob S. Richards | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Olivia Elizabeth Crane | Sioux Center, IA | Sioux | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Miguel Conrado Sioson | Jackson, TN | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Benjamin McGarrity Stamps | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Michael James Roberts | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Alexandria Faith Smith | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Thomas Hayden Duncan | Vernon, AL | Lamar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Gresham Alexander Stephens | Plant City, FL | Hillsborough | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Abigail Anne Crouse | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Grace Elizabeth Carroll | The Woodlands, TX | Montgomery | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Emma Rose Steffy | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Zachary Allen Cooley | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Je'Kylynn S. Steen | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Karlyn Mahala Reed | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Julia Margaret Tate | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Brady Lewis Smith | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Benjamin Clayton Smith | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
John Matthew Taylor | Bartlett, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Toni Alexandria Teague | Sallis, MS | Attala | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Taylor Dennis Burrell | Merigold, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Claudia Grace Reid | Southside, AL | Etowah | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Londyn Emari Craft | Albuquerque, NM | Bernalillo | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Carter Flint Clark | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MAG | |
Madison Taylor Cochran | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Olivia Nicole Shannon | Mckinney, TX | Collin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Gibson Lloyd Campbell | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Courtnie Faye Scarbrough | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Amelia Charlotte Story | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kelli Lauren Broussard | Slidell, LA | Saint Tammany | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Laura Jo Carney | Omaha, NE | Douglas | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Joseph Sherman Timbs | Indianola, MS | Sunflower | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Demitra Nicole Striligas | Oakfield, TN | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nolan Phillip Stringfellow | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kelsie Lynn Daniels | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
William Peyton Thornton | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Brice Alexander Fortinberry | Leakesville, MS | Greene | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Joyanna Roshawn Davis | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Barrett Wesley Brothers | Marion, AR | Crittenden | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Brittany Stinson | Lees Summit, MO | Jackson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
TeLisa AlNeice DeBerry | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Alexandria Maria Clary | Cibolo, TX | Guadalupe | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Maggie Meeks Strickland | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Ava Estelle Nord Strenge | Battle Creek, MI | Calhoun | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Camryn Imari Titus | Garland, TX | Dallas | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Farley Braydon Fondren | Maben, MS | Webster | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Emily Lauren Seiss | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Lindsey Nicole Dearborn | Mims, FL | Brevard | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Harper Catherine Cobb | Anderson, SC | Anderson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Janis Fomba | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MAG | |
Sidney Elizabeth Pounders | Etta, MS | Union | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Will Shively Savery | Fairhope, AL | Baldwin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Austin Jeremiah Carter | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Andrew Dillon Toth | Winona, MS | Montgomery | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Joseph Ryan Flaherty | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jake Alfred Robert Sorrells | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Alexis D Brookins | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Mikayla Ree Shelton | Bruce, MS | Calhoun | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ajia Geneva-Brechae Davis | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Sarah Catherine Suddoth | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Christopher Reed Carter | Pelahatchie, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Joshontania Desirae Pratt | Cedar Bluff, MS | Clay | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Allison Grace Story | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Madison Noelle Sessions | Lakeland, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Hannah Lynn Scheaffer | Ruston, LA | Lincoln | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Rachael Elizabeth Carraro | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | Magna Cum Laude |
Samantha Theresa Curran | West Grove, PA | Chester | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Mikayla Stockman | Jefferson, MD | Frederick | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jeremy R. Brown | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Connor Tucker Thompson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Anna Elizabeth Shepard | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Avery Caroline Harmon | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Summa Cum Laude |
Zachary Christian Majure | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
William Clayborne Stocker | Dallas, TX | Dallas | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Brittany Diane Roberts | Cullman, AL | Cullman | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Jasper Scott Harmon | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
McKenzie Rae Johnson | Griffin, GA | Spalding | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Cum Laude |
Blake L Wilson | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Olivia Anne Baker | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Coleman Payne Carraway | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Jacob James Malmstrom | Little Rock, AR | Pulaski | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Hannah Grace Chapman | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Summa Cum Laude |
Meghan Ann Norman | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Summa Cum Laude |
Zachary Emerson Taylor | Venice, FL | Sarasota | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | Cum Laude |
Curtis Andrew Wilson | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Savannah Christine Bonds | Waveland, MS | Hancock | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Hardy Christopher Anderton | Charleston, MS | Tallahatchie | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
James Lewis Baggett | Muscle Shoals, AL | Colbert | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Derrill Satchel Starling | Jay, FL | Santa Rosa | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Cum Laude |
Jacob Paul Roberson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Hanna Renayee Bewley | Dallas, TX | Collin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Summa Cum Laude |
Brendon James Ward | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Kerry Ellen McElroy | Port Gibson, MS | Claiborne | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Eric Morgan Hughes | Columbus, GA | Muscogee | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Cum Laude |
Breanna Richeson Merchant | Harvest, AL | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Cum Laude |
Jasmine Janae' Dennis | Terry, MS | Hinds | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Daniel Harrison Ruff | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Magna Cum Laude |
Caleb Qarrell Shaw | Belzoni, MS | Humphreys | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Evan Hunter Henderson | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Ashley Elaine Casteel | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Cum Laude |
Isaias Mazy | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Bryce Lee Deupree | Lindale, TX | Smith | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | Cum Laude |
Davis Scott Beasley | Houston, TX | Harris | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Philip Lee Herring | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Nicholas Powell McCarty | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Courtney Elizabeth Bates | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Summa Cum Laude |
Matthew John Hetrick | Wilmington, DE | New Castle | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Amber Elizabeth McDonald | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Jesse Allen Stevens | Anguilla, MS | Sharkey | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Tommie Jo Netterville Barnett | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Sarah Elizabeth Hoing | Randolph, MS | Pontotoc | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Summa Cum Laude |
Claire Belle Crutcher | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Hannah Catherine Strider | Sumrall, MS | Lamar | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Alexander Patton Dean | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Cum Laude |
Sarah Grace Steen | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Summa Cum Laude |
Morgan Layne Hollis | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
William Logan Nelson | Madisonville, LA | Saint Tammany | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Brandon Hunter Bergold | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Baron O'Brian Necaise | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Amanda Lindsey Schemmel | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
James Trammell Martin | Bentonia, MS | Yazoo | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Jazmine Mone' Melton | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Grace Anne Bennett | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Matthew Houston Murphy | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Summa Cum Laude |
Madison E. Rosenbaum | Alpharetta, GA | Fulton | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Lukas Ryan Wicht | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Madison Casey Holbrook | Steens, MS | Lowndes | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Cum Laude |
Bobbye Elizabeth Jackson | Bay Minette, AL | Baldwin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Summa Cum Laude |
Alexandra Elise Herring | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Meredith Anne Hutto | Tuscaloosa, AL | Tuscaloosa | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Summa Cum Laude |
Charlyn Delane King | Lauderdale, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Cum Laude |
Blaise Selene Booker | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Nicholas Cassidy Jones | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Kaitlyn Riann Breland | Wiggins, MS | Stone | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Bradford Foster Owen | Helena, AL | Shelby | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Jillian Taylor Lovato | San Antonio, TX | Bexar | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Mariah Jhane' Green | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Magna Cum Laude |
Justin Montel Jones | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Anna Elizabeth Terry | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Danielle Marie Leclercq | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Magna Cum Laude |
Kimberly Joyce Kazmark | Mckinney, TX | Collin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Brianna Mishell Brown | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
William Brody Cole | Roxie, MS | Franklin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Maria Ibieta Ory | Destrehan, LA | Saint Charles | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Summa Cum Laude |
Colton Anthony Pierce | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
George William Farr | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Felipe M Olvera | Lake Cormorant, MS | De Soto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Anna Claire Garrard | Itta Bena, MS | Leflore | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
David Ashford Peyton | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Austin Chandler Colson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Michael Joseph Rangel | Water Valley, MS | Yalobusha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Rory Conner Fitzpatrick | Bossier City, LA | Bossier | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Duncan Emmons Thomas | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Cum Laude |
William Ross Jordan | Dacula, GA | Gwinnett | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Cum Laude |
Connor Bruce Padgett | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Christian Colby Savage | Gautier, MS | Jackson | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Pablo Vargas | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Sarah Amelia King | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Morgan Elizabeth Pearce | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
Savannah Marie Alley | Lexington, KY | Fayette | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Summa Cum Laude |
Jose A Solorzano | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
William Henry Young | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Mecca Samias Givens | Richland, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Summa Cum Laude |
Jose Eduardo Guerrero | Ripley, MS | Tippah | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Heather Leigh Gillich | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Olivia Neelly Plunk | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
Calvin Leslie | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Suzanne Drue Smith | Hermanville, MS | Claiborne | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Timothy Joseph Pena | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Caitlyn Taye Richardson | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Emily A. Braa | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
James Nicholas Broadhead | Mendenhall, MS | Simpson | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
D'Angelo Davante Oliver | Crenshaw, MS | Panola | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Aarron Denaine Lunn | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Ryan Kendrick Ables | Flora, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Whitney Nicole Boerner | Kemp, TX | Kaufman | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Nicholas Jake Perry | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Jacob Benjamin Haasl | Saint George Island, FL | Franklin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Cum Laude |
Iva Caitlin Smith | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Parker Thomas Lemm | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Peta-Gay Sheerwood | Raleigh, NC | Wake | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Mary Elisabeth Leichner | Nashville, TN | Davidson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Rickayla Alyse McDonald | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Leah Danielle Smith | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Lauren Elizabeth Wilkinson | Murfreesboro, TN | Rutherford | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Katelyn Ann Wyatt | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jacob Parker Smith | Martin, TN | Weakley | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Lauren Faith Sheffield | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Franklin Dewayne Spain | Birmingham, AL | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Patrick Edward Sheridan | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Aubrey Lane Williams | Lees Summit, MO | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ella M. Stevenson | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Chase Joseph McCraney | Enterprise, MS | Clarke | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Barrington Jamal Spann | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ava Alexandra Sherman | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Alexis Read Williams | Brentwood, TN | Williamson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Breyonia Breshae Williams | Roxie, MS | Franklin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kirsten Mckenzie Smith | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
James Andrew Sparks | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Gavin B Stewart | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Margaret Aline Lejeune | Gonzales, LA | Ascension | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ericah Shelby-Raymond | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Joanna Francine Stevens | Terry, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Allexie Rose Williams | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Stacy Lynn Leggett | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Micheala Arianna Smith | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Savanna Marie Smith | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kendall Grace Young | Okolona, MS | Chickasaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Ally Tuyetnhu Langlinais | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Sidney Claire Smith | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Brittany Nicole Nelson | Columbia, MS | Marion | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Mary Ellen Whittle | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Robert Bradford Lamberth | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Chantel Solis-McCoy | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Alyssa Hope Zaring | Cartersville, GA | Bartow | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Bianca Patreece McKinnis | Pelahatchie, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kirsten Reed Snodgrass | Smiths Station, AL | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Taylor Rene' Ladner | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Tytianna J Smith | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Anthony Alexander Snell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Bianca Patreece McKinnis | Pelahatchie, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Keilah Irene Shannon | York, SC | York | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Max Timothy McCaskill | Biscoe, NC | Montgomery | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Abigail Elise McKibben | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Kathleen E Layman | Pompano Beach, FL | Broward | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Sapan Luitel | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Cameron Goussanou-Agoma Zinsou | High Point, NC | Guilford | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Madison Gail McElroy | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jamarcus Demond Southern | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Aaron Nathaniel McGee | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Nathaniel Christian South | Maben, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Zavoria Denae Souter | Shannon, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Yi-Hsin Lee | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Robert Earl Lee | New Hebron, MS | Lawrence | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jacob Sterling Shaver | Hephzibah, GA | Richmond | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Lilla Steinriede McGraw | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Rachel Miller Lee | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Jordon Alexander Lee | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Teresa Adele York | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Amberly R Young | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Amelia Grace Shaver | Birmingham, AL | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Chekila Yvette Young | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jalissa C.E. Young | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sydney Gerrod Wicks | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Breyonia Breshae Williams | Roxie, MS | Franklin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Bryson Leroy Smith | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Denise Shantell Marion | Pheba, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Alexis Smith | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Elizabeth Anne Lucas | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Connie N. Simpson | Lena, MS | Leake | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Walker Davis Staten | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Samantha Jo Willing | Macon, GA | Bibb | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Marissa Nicole Manning | Lake City, FL | Columbia | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Bryce Anthony Maniscalco | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Melena Elizabeth Maness | Rienzi, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Avery Lauren Markus | Hoover, AL | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Aaron Rhea Simpson | Coldwater, MS | Tate | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Zierra Alcola Long | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ashton Enis Martin | Baldwyn, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brandon Lee Smith | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Katelyn Elizabeth Simmons | Lake, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Mackenzie Sage Longgrear | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Reagan Nicole Williams | Holcomb, MS | Grenada | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Steven Scott Steinbeck | Defiance, MO | Saint Charles | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kristen Gray Loper | Tuscaloosa, AL | Tuscaloosa | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Gilbert Spencer | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Bethany Memory Johnita Willis | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Grace Ann Sims | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Alaysia R'Yana Madkins | Vardaman, MS | Calhoun | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Noah Leo Maddox | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Morgan Elizabeth Winfield | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Dimetri D Lyons | Bay Saint Louis, MS | Hancock | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Nigel Rutledge Sizor | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Lauren Elizabeth Lyle | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Anna Elizabeth Lyons | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Sarah Helen Skelton | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Joshua Kevin Stanford | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Cassidy J McNeely | Spring Hill, TN | Maury | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Anna Claire Lyle | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kaitlyn Renee Wittu | Oran, MO | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Noah Benjamin Winstead | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Samuel David Lusby | Purvis, MS | Lamar | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tyler Sylvester Sloan | McCool, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Caroline Elizabeth Sleeper | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jocelynn Danielle Staples | Guntown, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Shelby Morgan Spurlock | Belleville, IL | Saint Clair | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Daniel Rashad Magee | Bay Springs, MS | Jasper | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Laken Del Winstead | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Abbey Grace Windle | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Breyanna Simone Lewis | Midland, GA | Muscogee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Benjamin Ray Spencer | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Dylan Chip Smith | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Andrew Jacob Wright | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Emily Jean Williams | Carrollton, GA | Carroll | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Rachel Danielle Mayfield | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Emily Jean Williams | Carrollton, GA | Carroll | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Devin Woodrow Smith | Seneca, SC | Oconee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jessica Danielle Liggett | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Marti Jewel Linderman | Somerville, AL | Morgan | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Noelani Carol-Marie Lewis | Mcdonough, GA | Henry | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Leah Worley Williams | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Briana K Williams | York, AL | Sumter | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Alayna Morgan Spears | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Anna Marie Shimkets | Athens, GA | Clarke | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Madeline Grace Lewis | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Caroline Elizabeth Williams | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Mary Kate McBrayer | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Alexis Delaney Stevens | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Dylan Matthew Mayne | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Dylan Matthew Mayne | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Alexandria Raven Sterling | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Jeremy Adam Woolard | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Stephen Paul Martin | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Chyna Tamarcea Smith | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Scott Eric Martin | Warrior, AL | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Safaa Naeem Siddiqui | Harvest, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
William James Lockard | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Christin Deon Lofton | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Michelle Maria Martin | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Deborah Christine Spencer | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Connor Mcneel Martin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Paris Nicole Woods | Mccarley, MS | Carroll | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Michael L. Masco | Asbury Park, NJ | Monmouth | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jeremy Adam Woolard | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Brandi Nikelle Woodson | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Dawn Louise Smith | Charlottesville, VA | Albemarle | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jillian Nicole Masters | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Riley Jenmei Stephens | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Madison Shaunece Lloyd | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Anna Kathryn Massey | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Shelby McCormack Mason | Murfreesboro, TN | Rutherford | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Rebecca Joy Woods | Phenix City, AL | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Angelica Eva Simmons | Daytona Beach, FL | Volusia | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Areejah Umar | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Krystina Leigh Ralston | Daykin, NE | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kayla Helen Van Dyke | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Colton Jet Tharp | Sebastopol, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kenneth Lance Pardue | Dennis, MS | Tishomingo | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Hannah Marie Vanderberg | Maben, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Julian Lance Ratcliff | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tyler Isaiah Packer | State Line, MS | Greene | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Avery Elizabeth Ray | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tyler Michael Ray | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Naomi Serwah Owusu | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Mariat Thankachan | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Michelle Taylor Owens | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Constance D Thedford | Toomsuba, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Helen Gray Parker | Mobile, AL | Mobile | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jolie Kaye Parker | Nettleton, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Parker Nathaniel Quinn | Montgomery, AL | Montgomery | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Richard Josiah Thomas | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mary Katherine Patenaude | North Charleston, SC | Dorchester | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Anabella Tillie Valdez | Mantee, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Lauren Elizabeth Valentine | Petal, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Bhakti Hitesh Patel | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Mary Edith Thomas | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Abbigail Marie Radius | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Lauren Elizabeth Parker | Mc Henry, MS | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | ||
Jonathan Stewart Ragan | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jordan Preston Parker | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jordan Preston Parker | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Samuel Clark Owen | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kyle Thomas Overmyer | Saucier, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Justin Michael Vence | Washington, NJ | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Timilehin Hezekiah Ogunbeku | East Lansing, MI | Ingham | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Dana Rice | Taylorsville, MS | Smith | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Mackenzie Lynn O'Rourke | Peachtree City, GA | Fayette | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ava Janell Richardson | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Drew Parker Richardson | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Hannah Marie Richardson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Sarah Beth Richardson | Salem, AL | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Torenzo S Richardson | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Emily Elizabeth O'Rear | Oneonta, AL | Blount | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Cynthia Elizabeth Waite | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Emily Lacey Riddell | Mandeville, LA | Saint Tammany | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Courtney Tierra Ridgeway | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Holly Reznik | Newton, NJ | Sussex | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Laura Noelle Olive | Summit, MS | Pike | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Hannah Elizabeth Oliver | Canton, GA | Cherokee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Subrina S Oswalt | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Meagan Elizabeth Reed | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Binod Regmi | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Logan Douglas Reiselt | Tampa, FL | Hillsborough | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Joshua Lee Reiter | Allen, TX | Collin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Henry Vo | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Matthew Gerard Renkosiak | Apo, AE | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude | |
Elizabeth A Ornelas | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Ashton Elizabeth Porter | Hamilton, On, | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude | |
Duyen Jasmin Vu | Diberville, MS | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | ||
Brooks Dendy Olree | Harvest, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Stephanie Marie Olmo | Phoenix, AZ | Maricopa | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Sean Cole O'Donnell | Brentwood, TN | Williamson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Grayson Lee Quinn | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ivanna Joy Porter | Katy, TX | Harris | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
George Grant Poteet | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Keith Louris Tischler | Round Rock, TX | Williamson | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Christopher Alan Pipkin | Quitman, AR | Cleburne | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Katie A Transue | Egg Harbor Twp, NJ | Atlantic | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Javontae Jamal Triplett | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Karie Rashell Pinnix | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Hallie Alyssa Troell | Destin, FL | Okaloosa | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Baleigh Sabrina Elexand Pinder | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Bryanna Renee Trulove | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jeremy Daniel Pierce | Fort Worth, TX | Tarrant | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brook Elise Powell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Valentina Diosa Piedrahita | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Hailey Grace Pittman | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Destiny Sierra Pitts | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Hayden Simmons Tisdale | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ashton Elizabeth Porter | Hamilton, On, | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude | |
Abby Nicole Tomlinson | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kshitiz Pokhrel | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Brian Douglas Tow | Cambridge, MA | Middlesex | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Katelyn Marie Poe | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Laurel A Tollison | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Anna Caroline Tolbert | Fairhope, AL | Baldwin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Peyton Reeves Plumlee | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sinclair O'Lexis Portis | Irondale, AL | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Kennedy Renee Posey | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Reagan Michelle Poston | Mantee, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Rilynn E Todd | Fountain Valley, CA | Orange | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Bryanna Renee Trulove | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Kelly Justine Tubby | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Zachariah Wade Tubby | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Karen Ruth Turnage | New Hebron, MS | Lawrence | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Tyson Alexander Prince | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ashley Michelle Thompson | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Symone Alyssia Thomas | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Thomas Robert Pegoda | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Braxton Cole Peden | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Mary Margaret Peaster | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Courtney Elise Purvis | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Alexus Turnipseed | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Javonta Cosby Payton | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
John Anthony Payne | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sarah Paige Purvis | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Stephanie Lynn Tucker | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Madison Katherine Peoples | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tyra Dewann Prentiss | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tanapat Pichaikool | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Anna Claire Tucker | Dubberly, LA | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Anna Claire Tucker | Dubberly, LA | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Hoa Mi Thi Pham | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Melinda D. Petty | Warrior, AL | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sherman Isaiah Powell | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sierra Thornton | Owens Cross Roads, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Rao Powers | Oswego, IL | Kendall | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Kaylee Michelle Thompson | Birmingham, AL | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Quaneisha Lashaye Pratt | Itta Bena, MS | Leflore | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Anna Katherine Perry | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Pathirage Udeshika C Perera | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Gabriella Lean Moman Turnipseed | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Breanna Alexis Walker | Powder Springs, GA | Cobb | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
William Kyle Weaver | Courtland, MS | Panola | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brittany Mauriana Milton | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Annacole Logan Sanders | Bentonia, MS | Yazoo | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Julius Jai-Shaun Sanders | Katy, TX | Harris | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Julianna Grace Mills | Bogue Chitto, MS | Lincoln | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
William Todd Miller | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Regginald Deandre Miller | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sara McLaren Thomas | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jewellian Victoria Welcher | Athens, AL | Limestone | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Natalie Hays Miller | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Tina Marie Sullivan | Roy, UT | Weber | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Andrew Parkin Sanford | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Amy Lynn Sullivan | Pittsboro, MS | Calhoun | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jennifer Dell Mitchell | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Reagan Alissa Sumrall | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Jackie Truitt Weeks | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
John Ross Webb | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Shaniya Takira Moore | Batesville, MS | Panola | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Georgiana Katherine Swan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Georgiana Katherine Swan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Rose Moore | Nesbit, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
A'Janae Moore | Florissant, MO | Saint Louis | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Skyler Posey Montgomery | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Rachel Lauren Russell | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Rebecca Ann Adelaide Russell | Brownsville, TN | Haywood | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Emma Alyssa Moffett | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Samantha Ann Sager | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Dona Hasara Dilum Samaraweera | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Mary Ranie Miller | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Marion Ashlyn Sapen | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kayla Brianne Sartin | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Brynn Denise Schofield | Perkinston, MS | Stone | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mary Mae Strickland | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jessica Marie Schroeder | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Olivia Marie Sekyra | Birmingham, AL | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Breanna Dean McQuirter | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Payton Madison Selby | Lakeland, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jordan Brooke White | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Heather Nicole McNeil | Lynn Haven, FL | Bay | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Meredith Flowers Selman | Monticello, MS | Lawrence | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Madeline Leigh Whitesell | Vinemont, AL | Cullman | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brianna Lea McMillen | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Alexander Guy McMillan | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kyle Anthony Stringer | Sumrall, MS | Lamar | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Justin Alexander Mendonca | Cheshire, CT | New Haven | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Laina Marie Menendez | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Olivia Grace Micer | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
John Bryson Wells | Calhoun City, MS | Calhoun | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Kayla Brianne Sartin | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Kelly Laureen Metzger | Poynette, WI | Columbia | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kayla Brianne Sartin | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Jasmine Sharde' Styles | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Noah Dodd Sasser | Harrisville, MS | Simpson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Anna Kathryn Stroud | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Skylar Cardia Saulsberry | Byhalia, MS | Marshall | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Savannah Faith West | Navarre, FL | Santa Rosa | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Alyssa Irene Mercer | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jude Duah Mensah | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
James Whitley | El Dorado Hills, CA | El Dorado | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Samantha Grace Swistek | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Megan Mackenzie Walker | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Karsten Emanuel Taylor | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | Magna Cum Laude |
Shandrea Darlena Wallace | Atlanta, GA | Fulton | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kaitlin Michelle Nguyen | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Samanitha T. Walls | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Timothy Shawn Walls | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kira Michelle Roberts | Stuart, FL | Martin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Michael Wayne Wan | Muscle Shoals, AL | Colbert | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Patrick Christer Wander | Lakeland, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Darius Anthony Newson | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Reese Emile Newman | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Anna-Licia Brionna Robinson | Palm Harbor, FL | Pinellas | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Mae Davis Ward | Pensacola, FL | Escambia | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Magdalana Marie Wallace | Chippewa Lake, OH | Medina | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Magdalana Marie Wallace | Chippewa Lake, OH | Medina | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Samuel Hardin Nieman | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Mickale Lydell O'Dell | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Alexander Jeffrey Teets | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Megan Mackenzie Walker | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Audrey Elaine Riley | Douglasville, GA | Douglas | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Morgan Faye Riley | San Antonio, TX | Bexar | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Katherine Elizabeth Robbins | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Robyn Nicole Norbrey | Waldorf, MD | Charles | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Robert Henry Walker | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Joseph Tyler Noernberg | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Harrison Lee Nix | Athens, AL | Limestone | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tatu Kamangira Taylor | Terry, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Peyton William Wall | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Hannah Lashane Newell | Vernon, AL | Lamar | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Anne Carol Roden | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Gracie Leigh Netherton | Decatur, AL | Morgan | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Alejandro Hamilton Roskelley Garcia | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Trevor J Munk | Fayetteville, GA | Fayette | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Matthew Hunter Warren | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Khelsia Brianna Waters | Flora, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
James Colton Watson | Wesson, MS | Copiah | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Kadeen Chantel Ross | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Rachel Grace Watson | Blue Springs, MS | Union | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kristal Roshelle Mosley | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Sean Roderic Moses | Merritt Island, FL | Brevard | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Edward Antone Routh | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Erin Page Rowcliff | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Aaryuna Watts | Sumrall, MS | Lamar | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Claire Anne Roscoe | Jonesboro, AR | Craighead | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Katherine Elizabeth Rorabaugh | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Emma Ilene Warren | Johns Creek, GA | Fulton | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Mary Hayden Rodgers | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Claire Maria Rodriguez | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Elvia Karina Rodriguez | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Tyler Jacob Necaise | Bay Saint Louis, MS | Hancock | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Herbert Graham Rogers | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Taylor Grace Nanni | Pensacola, FL | Escambia | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Cassie Graves Warlick | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Stephen Cole Warner | Medina, TN | Gibson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Phillip Carsley Talley | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Andrew Thomas Talley | Brownsboro, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Audra Claire Myers | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Jonni Lee Madison Rogers | Houlka, MS | Chickasaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Baylee Elizabeth Ann Rownd | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Emily Elizabeth Hicks | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Joel William Belles | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
William Randal Duncan Henson | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Haileigh Ann Cain | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Nathanial Carter Cabe | Homewood, AL | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Grayson Davis Dyal | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Majesty Aleese Henry | Jber, AK | Anchorage | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Virginia Erin Henley | Katy, TX | Harris | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Fahd Bensaid | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Benjamin Booth Buys | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Quintera Simone Berry | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Emily Morgan Davis | Ripley, MS | Tippah | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Damien Rachard Henderson | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Taboris Jawon Berry | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Herath Mudiyanselage Nimeshika Amali Herath | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Sariah N Bell | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Hannah Shea Bell | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Mary Banks Hickman | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Islam Mohammed Hguig | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Debria Colethia Herriott | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Heather Herrington | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Hope Elizabeth Herring | Troup, TX | Smith | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Riley Hope Caldwell | Bainbridge, GA | Decatur | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Brady Alexander Duggin | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Brannon Joseph Herring | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Gabriel Emile Hernandez | Slidell, LA | Saint Tammany | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Devan Danielle Dunlap | Belmont, MS | Tishomingo | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Erin Frances Dunn | Tallassee, AL | Elmore | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sophia Isabel Calderon | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Audrey Claire Henderson | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Jacob Riley Hemphill | Scooba, MS | Kemper | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Walter Kent Hart | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Emily Louise Hart | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Tarah Colleen Burrows | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Trent McKinnon Ellis | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ashley D Harsy | Jackson, TN | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kylee J Burroughs | Tampa, FL | Hillsborough | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jazmine K Black | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Victoria Ra'Gene Emerson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Holly Elizabeth Emery | Farwell, MI | Clare | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Olivia Claire Emmich | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Richard Bruce Blackburn | Rolling Fork, MS | Sharkey | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Arabia Cha'Nora Harrington | Flora, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jackson Bennett Harrell | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Karley Ann Bishop | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Barbara Morgan Bishop | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Christian James Hedge | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Gustave John Beuker | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Hannah Grace Hederman | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Norma Taylor Biggers | , | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude | |
Daniel C Biggerstaff | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Margaret Mparebea Eduonoo | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Kathryn Rae Butler | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Hannah Cassidy Paige Edwards | Decatur, AL | Morgan | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Rance Hiram Bilbo | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Caroline Dennis Hayes | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Caitlynn E. Busby | Abbeville, MS | Lafayette | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Trevor Austin Birchett | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Amber Keshawna Ellis | Durant, MS | Holmes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Robert James Blackmon | Austin, TX | Hays | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Fanecia Bell | Tamuning, GU | Guam | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kaylee Ann Elizabeth Hunt | Mccool, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Dylan Joshua Carroll | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Andrew Warren Howard | Poplarville, MS | Pearl River | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Alexandria Noel Houston | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Willis Donald Barrett | Lena, MS | Leake | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Emily Ann Horton | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Nina Nicole Hopkins | Bruce, MS | Calhoun | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Makaela Noelle Dickerson | Smithville, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Montel Douglas Hood | Inkster, MI | Wayne | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kelly Elizabeth Barton | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Emma Nicole Diegoli | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Madalyn Kay Bass | Pensacola, FL | Escambia | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jane Weaver Dill | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Conner Hayes Carraway | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Seth James Howell | Prairieville, LA | Ascension | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Seth James Howell | Prairieville, LA | Ascension | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Madeline L Demetriou | Bartlett, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Alyssa Mare'E Cascio | Kiln, MS | Hancock | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Lauren Elizabeth Hughey | Greer, SC | Greenville | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Stesha Taylor Bankhead | Tuscaloosa, AL | Tuscaloosa | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Christie Lynn Hughes | Houma, LA | Terrebonne | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Bhesha R. Devkota | Newport News, VA | Newport News City | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Dawson Luke Dew | Youngsville, LA | Lafayette | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kyria Da'Shay Carter | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Rachel Victoria Barber | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Jamaal Rashad Barksdale | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Zachary Tyler Carson | Denver, NC | Lincoln | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Keli Barrett | Hickory, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Deepali Manoj Dhruve | Irvine, CA | Orange | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Christina Resha Holley | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Caleb B Carlton | Knoxville, TN | Knox | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
George Adam Beaudry | Montgomery, AL | Montgomery | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Avery Elizabeth Douglass | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Morgan Elaine Dowdy | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Christopher Ryan Hillhouse | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Chelsie Beth Canerdy | Randolph, MS | Pontotoc | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Lindsey B Downs | Alabaster, AL | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Loren Bailey Canada | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Brooks D. Hill | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Baylee Elizabeth Hill | Birmingham, AL | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Dorothy Grace Higgs | Jasper, AL | Walker | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Gwendolyn Hicks-Shakur | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Christopher Lee Dudzienski | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | Summa Cum Laude |
Ally Elizabeth Duet | Diamondhead, MS | Hancock | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
CeCe Chaney Helene Hillman | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ashley Breanna Dobbins | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Brittany N Holden | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Virginia Hollis Hoggard | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Amy Leigh Dixon | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Ethan Alexander Hodgson | Richmond, TX | Fort Bend | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ethan Alexander Hodgson | Richmond, TX | Fort Bend | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Amy Leigh Dixon | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Mitchell Austin Hodge | Diberville, MS | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | ||
Amy Leigh Dixon | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
D'Juan Lantez Dixon | Vaughan, MS | Yazoo | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Graham Thomas Hlavac | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Audrey Claire Henderson | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Ashley Breanna Dobbins | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Elijah William Beaton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Erin Michelle Hicks | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Avery Anna Bouchillon | Ethel, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Steffan Tyler Flynn | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Alexander Fitzgerald Forbes | Johns Creek, GA | Fulton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Rebecca Lauren Boyd | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Allie Madison Glusenkamp | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Susie Layne Boyd | Russellville, AL | Franklin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
William Dalton Ford | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Alexia Danielle Brown | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Genesis Jaunae Fort | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Debra Riddle Bradberry | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Shelby Nicole Gilbreath | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Tyler J Gilbert | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ethan Joseph Foster | Hamilton, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Cassidy Rose Gilbert | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Aleigh Nicole Flynn | Harrisville, MS | Simpson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Andrew Christian Brown | Horn Lake, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Blake Auston Bowen | Chesterfield, VA | Chesterfield | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mary Claire Graham | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Justin Alan Bowles | Old Hickory, TN | Davidson | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Matthew Thomas Figgins | Kennett, MO | Dunklin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Russell Bowman | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Dominic Xavier BowmanCarroll | Summerville, SC | Dorchester | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Elijah Blythe Brown | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jaquashia Fisher | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Lindsey Fisher | Little Rock, AR | Pulaski | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Haley Keigh Fitzpatrick | Saint Louis, MO | Saint Louis | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kylie Marie Fleming | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Christopher Mitchell Brown | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Macy Annette Goldman | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Caitlyn Marie Gilbert | Mc Cool, MS | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | ||
Landon Samuel Gibson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Lily Virginia Garretson | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Lily Virginia Garretson | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Julia Rose Garletts | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Toby Michael Garland | Nicholasville, KY | Jessamine | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tegan Marie Gardner | Gallatin, TN | Sumner | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jonathan Michael Gardner | Annapolis, MD | Anne Arundel | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Savannah Carol Galabiz | Ecru, MS | Pontotoc | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sawyer Leigh Galatas | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Craig William Gardiner | Baton Rouge, LA | East Baton Rouge | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Bradley Scott Brokamp | Spring Hill, TN | Maury | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Abbie Gamble | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Rebekah Lynn Brill | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jessica Nancy Brink | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Denton Charles Garvey | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ashley Renee Brewer | New Orleans, LA | Orleans | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Gabrielle De'Yon Bradford | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Christopher James Brooks | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Peyton A George | De Kalb, MS | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude | |
Landon Taylor Destin Brady | Waveland, MS | Hancock | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jessica Nichole Gentry | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jennifer Anne Brassfield | Violet Hill, AR | Izard | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Nathan Charles Frey | Slidell, LA | Saint Tammany | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Emma Dray Braswell | Alabaster, AL | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sarabeth Davis Bray | Tishomingo, MS | Tishomingo | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kelsey Jordan Fulghum | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Cassie Diane Gates | Dallas, GA | Paulding | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jacob Chandler Breitenbach | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Colton Ross Fuller | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Cristine Nicole Broadus | Saucier, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Lydia Dawn Gratwick | Peachtree Corners, GA | Gwinnett | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Alexa Marie England | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Cameron Michael Blair | Bellbrook, OH | Greene | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Robert Deon Blanchard | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Chloe Alyse Bland | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Abby Lan Bui | Bogue Chitto, MS | Lincoln | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ruby Shiann Hall | Bessemer, AL | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Sarah Jane Boleman | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
William Alexander Bonduris | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Makajia D Buford | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Dylan Christopher Bufkin | Mount Juliet, TN | Wilson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Anna Porter Hall | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Robert Vincent Hahn | Springfield, MO | Greene | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Spencer Ryan Hagwood | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Anthony O'Brien Hagey | Nashville, TN | Davidson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Alexis Michele Estrada | Cumming, GA | Forsyth | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Matthew Dean Bulls | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Matthew Dalton Harjes | Flora, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Henley Lane Hardin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Erin Payne Hardin | Walnut, MS | Tippah | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Logan Blayne Enriquez | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Madison Nicole Erwin | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Jordan Colby Burns | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mckenzie Marie Hannah | Blue Springs, MS | Union | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Destinee L Hannah | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Steven Alan Hann | Furlong, PA | Bucks | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jasmine Deona Eskridge | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Riley Carlton Blackwell | Mulga, AL | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Catherine Holmes Burford | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Abbie Kate Hancock | Cullman, AL | Cullman | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Kaci Elaine Bryant | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Landon Reid Guidry | Spring Hill, TN | Maury | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Alisia Leshay Fairley | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ragon Colette Greene | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Owen Onassis Brown | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Hubert Franklin Green | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Hallie Elizabeth Green | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Madison Brown | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Natalie Renee Favre | Bay St Louis, MS | Hancock | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Logan Kaylea Brown | Bonham, TX | Fannin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Lauren Addison Brown | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
John Frank Bosco | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Caroline Elizabeth Ferguson | Tallahassee, FL | Leon | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
William Reid Graves | Cleveland, AL | Blount | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Victoria Grace Graves | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Shela Laurice Brown | Greenville, SC | Greenville | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Morgan Daniel Griesser | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
April Diane Bonner | Lisman, AL | Choctaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Gillian Leah Evans | New Orleans, LA | Orleans | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jada Nikole Evans | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Amber Lynn Grubb | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
John Chase Bryan | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Katie Diann Evans | Louin, MS | Jasper | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Lauren Elizabeth Groebe | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Elanor Grimwood | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Elanor Grimwood | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Jordan Reid Browning | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Travis L Griffin | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sydney Michelle Brown | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Kathryn Raine Boone | Rosenberg, TX | Fort Bend | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Katherine E. Brown | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Mallory Price Hunt | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sarah Caitlyn Jones | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Shelby J Andersen | Crestview, FL | Okaloosa | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Euril Devonte Jones | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Erin Parker Jones | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Derrick Terrell Jones | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Carson Michael Jones | Arrington, TN | Williamson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Bryce Alexander Jones | Louisville, KY | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Addelyn Grace Jones | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Robin Cullum | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Nakea Brensha' Anderson | Hopkinsville, KY | Christian | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jewel Rebecca Jolly | Cookeville, TN | Putnam | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Norma F Childers | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Matthew Tyler Cummings | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Emma Kathryn Anders | Falkville, AL | Morgan | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Madison Michaela Crump | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Nathan Emory Allgaier | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Arkenya Zurik Clark | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Matthew Earl Jones | Nesbit, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Alysa Briann Crigler | Flora, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Madison Leigh Jones | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nathan Emory Allgaier | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Juliana TRUE Jones | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Allison Nicole Allsup | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Victoria Miranda Clapp | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jadyn Taylor Crosby | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sofia Alvarez | Belmont, MS | Tishomingo | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Matthew Reed Crumley | Omega, GA | Tift | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Taylar Aerille Anderson | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Michael Scott Childers | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Peyton Cole Jones | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
John Nix Arledge | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Lindsey Nicole Jenkins | Covington, LA | Saint Tammany | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Carmesha Ungenetta Jenkins | Lauderdale, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Alyssa Kristine Arnold | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Vesil Chau Dao | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jacob Joyner Aron | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Lyndsey Alonn Davenport | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Allison Paige Davide | New Market, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Linxin Chen | Chicago, IL | Cook | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Emily Rose Chappell | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Makayla Lynne Janda | Arlington, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ashley Michelle Daniels | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
James Mattix Jennings | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BAT | Cum Laude |
Tallulah Kenedee Cummings | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Hailey Ann Curd | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Alyssa Andrews | Greenwood, IN | Johnson | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Ellen Elizabeth Currie | Caruthersville, MO | Pemiscot | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Sandra M Currier | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Emmitt Johnson | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Camryn Olivia Anthony | Alabaster, AL | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Lauren Paige Curtis | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Emery Kate Anthony | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Orien Dailey Dailey | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Gabriella Marcede John | Cherokee, NC | Swain | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
LaBrae Miannette Jim | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Maria Isabel Arroyo-Casillas | Diamondhead, MS | Hancock | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | Cum Laude |
Tracy Lynn Coleman | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Emily Jordan Acton | Birmingham, AL | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Abigail Elizabeth Cockerill | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Joshua Stacy Cochran | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Aliyah Emily Cook | Pawcatuck, CT | New London | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Ke'Shawn De'Vonta Adams | Las Vegas, NV | Clark | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Lauren Pamela Adams | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Jordan Fisher Kittrell | Jacksonville, AL | Calhoun | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Sheyenne Mikayla Kirkland | Hewitt, TX | Mclennan | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Matthew Aaron Cline | Lithia Springs, GA | Douglas | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Toney Zamir Kinney | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Katie Hedrick Corley | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Taylor Ann Agee | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Daija Ariyannah Coffey | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Catherine Frances Connerat | Peachtree City, GA | Fayette | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Troy Dylan Coleman | Paris, TN | Henry | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Virginia Ann Coleman | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Reginald Hashim Collier | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Cameron Joe Aaron | Haleyville, AL | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Chelsea M Aaron | Quinton, AL | Walker | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Christopher Chase Coleman | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
ShaCariana Inecia Kornegay | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Andrew Timothy Collins | Vestavia Hills, AL | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Melissa Kathryn Cole | Lynn Haven, FL | Bay | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Barclay E Ables | Stringer, MS | Jasper | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sudha Acharya | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Alli Grace Commer | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Ryan James King | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Chloe Rebecca King | Roxie, MS | Franklin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mallory Eryn Aldridge | Kennedy, AL | Lamar | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Py'Necious Ra'Shida Cowart | Tylertown, MS | Walthall | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Iris Laydon Keen | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Preslie Anne Cowley | Boyle, MS | Bolivar | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ryan Nichole Craig | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Kameron Jai Keel | East Windsor, CT | Hartford | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Andrew Alexander Clarke | Ellerslie, GA | Harris | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Madalyn Sheridan Clark | Bolton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jumana Karzon | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Ajay Kanteti | Smyrna, GA | Cobb | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Frances Elizabeth Crawford | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Chelsey L Joyner | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Quaneisha Tanija Clayton | Petal, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Joshua Ryan Aldridge | Muscle Shoals, AL | Colbert | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Lauren Frances Cotten | Mountain Brook, AL | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Rishi Khatri | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Emily Gayle Couch | Hoover, AL | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kennedi Christina Akins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brittany Nechole Kennedy | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Amarra Jennae Kennedy | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kinley Michelle Kemp | Spring, TX | Harris | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Lauren Alexandra Clear | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Martial Aime Kemdje Noumbi | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Tiana Danielle Kelly | Elmhurst, IL | Du Page | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Aaron Hunter Jennings | Gulf Breeze, FL | Santa Rosa | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Carlianne Alderman | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Emily Joy Clark | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Tonya Jireh Cash | Northport, AL | Tuscaloosa | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Amber Avionna Davis | State Line, MS | Greene | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Aaron Robert Jackson | Post Falls, ID | Kootenai | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Jennifer Catherine Casey | Mandeville, LA | Saint Tammany | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
James Caleb Hutson | Ethel, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Shelby Anne Baioni | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Kasey M Causey | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Christian Joe Cetina | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
David Alan Atwood | Marks, MS | Quitman | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Emily Rebekah Hust | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Aaron Robert Jackson | Post Falls, ID | Kootenai | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Rashawn Jamario Jackson | Tunica, MS | Tunica | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jaylah Breaunne Bailey | Warner Robins, GA | Houston | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Nicole Elise Iannelli | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
James Weston Baker | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Mackenzie Claire Jackson | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Sarah Christine Caylor | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Dawn Monique Jackson | Baldwyn, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Cody Darrell Baker | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Casey E Cash | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Calmes Jackson | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Olivia Joy Hutto | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jordan Lee Davis | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Thomas Warner Austin | Atlanta, GA | Fulton | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Jessica McKenzie Davis | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Laura Nicole Ingouf | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Jill Caroline Jackson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Brittany Caroline Deaton | Arlington, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Laura Jane Avant | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Howell Alexander Davis | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Oscar Roberto Castro | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Yaw Francis Asante Asomani | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Samantha Lynn Dean | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Kyla Dawn Asher | Kiln, MS | Hancock | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mallory Price Hunt | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Arielle Jeanette Irving | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jessie Ann James | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | Summa Cum Laude |
Nichole Ronee Hattie Shantell Hunt | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Christian Blake Bailey | Waterford, MS | Marshall | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Patrick Jack Irwin | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Michael Jerome Hunter | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Christian Tyler Hurst | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Angelia Denice Delaine | Cuba, AL | Sumter | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Kayla Jalisa Baldwin | Mccomb, MS | Pike | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Gregory Edward Cooper | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Cole Harrison Hurst | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Shelton Donterius James | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Emily Ann Caster | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | |
Elizabeth Eads Fisackerly | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | BBA | |
Stacia Shakayle Cleveland | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Business | BBA | |
Kaitlin Rae Filkins | Walls, MS | De Soto | College of Business | MBA | |
Clay Alan Sanders | Pelahatchie, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Caden Thomas Ewing | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Andrew Mason Slater | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Michael Bruce Thompson | Covington, TN | Tipton | College of Business | BBA | |
Katharine Faye Crandall | Little Rock, AR | Pulaski | College of Business | BBA | |
Shemar Austin Slack | Lineville, AL | Clay | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Diamonz Monique Brown | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Daniel Logan Carroll | Byhalia, MS | Marshall | College of Business | BBA | |
William Anderson Everett | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Victoria Shatira Ferrell | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Alexandria Elizabeth Poole | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Payton Leo Carrico | Springfield, KY | Washington | College of Business | MBA | |
Summer Danielle Stephens | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Garrett Hardy Clarke | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Justin Walker Clayton | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Brett Lawrence Skinner | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Kenneth Dean Dill | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Business | BBA | |
Kaleb N Castor | Midlothian, TX | Ellis | College of Business | MBA | |
Drew Jackson Ferguson | Edwards, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Michael Wayne Quin | Bogue Chitto, MS | Lincoln | College of Business | BBA | |
Campbell Wallingsford Story | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Mikkel A Brown | Macon, GA | Bibb | College of Business | BBA | |
Silvia Cecilia De La Pena Garibay | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Tate Williams Clayton | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Courtney Kathryn Ragsdale | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | MBA | |
Matthew James Sobczak | Hoffman Estates, IL | Cook | College of Business | BBA | |
Kaylee Ruth Stephenson | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Kyle Ragland | Bentonia, MS | Yazoo | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Benjamin Louis Safford | Brooklyn, MD | Baltimore City | College of Business | MBA | |
Brett Ryan Prill | Bellevue, NE | Sarpy | College of Business | MBA | |
Alicia Nicole Dillard | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Business | BBA | |
Anthony Jacob Primm | Meadows Place, TX | Fort Bend | College of Business | BBA | |
Miranda Caitlyn Brown | Woodstock, GA | Cherokee | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Mary Anne Purvis | Nesbit, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | |
Zachary Malone Smith | Quitman, MS | Clarke | College of Business | BBA | |
Christopher Todd Puckett | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Troy Thomas Fulton | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Austin Allan Fulton | Villa Rica, GA | Carroll | College of Business | BBA | |
Mary Kathryn Smith | Ellisville, MS | Jones | College of Business | MBA | |
Shae Ashlyn Pisarich | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | |
Melissa Kathryn Cole | Lynn Haven, FL | Bay | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Michael C Collins | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Peyton Curtis Stewart | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | MBA | |
Kayla Marie Scanlon | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Henry Granlund Torjusen | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | |
Sydney Reid Conrad | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Nicholas Peyton Case | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Rachel Elizabeth Gabriel | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Marian Bess Carter | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | College of Business | BBA | |
Ashlyn Alyssa Smith | Piggott, AR | Clay | College of Business | BBA | |
Maxwell Reed Demel | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Ella M. Stevenson | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Elizabeth Rose Dell'Orco | Kirkwood, MO | Saint Louis | College of Business | MBA | |
Miles Dawson Pieroni | Lake Village, AR | Chicot | College of Business | BBA | |
Jerry Austin Smith | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
Jeffrey David Smith | Enon, OH | Clark | College of Business | MBA | |
Jacquelyn Sarah Pilgrim | Louin, MS | Jasper | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Destiny Mo'Na Gainwell | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Jefferson Rush Stewart | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Business | BBA | |
Clay Alan Gaddy | Allen, TX | Collin | College of Business | MBA | |
Margaret Ann Toole | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Cameron Allyse Carruth | Baton Rouge, LA | East Baton Rouge | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Laura Irene Copen | Toney, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Brolin Daniel Cordery | Simpsonville, SC | Greenville | College of Business | MBA | |
Jennifer Catherine Casey | Mandeville, LA | Saint Tammany | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Morgan Lindsay Fore | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Business | BBA | |
Daniel William Brokamp | Spring Hill, TN | Maury | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Cameron Alan Ford | Richton, MS | Perry | College of Business | BBA | |
Grady Alan Cotham | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Noah Kinnard Tidwell | Nashville, TN | Davidson | College of Business | BBA | |
Ryan Thomas Slingerland | Crestview, FL | Okaloosa | College of Business | BBA | |
William Madison Dickens | Montgomery, AL | Montgomery | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Bradley Boykin Stokes | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Florian Broska | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Kandice Adaijah Clinton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Arianna L Toney | Columbia, MS | Marion | College of Business | BBA | |
Hannah Mackenzie Sanford | Richland, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Nathan Michael Cook | Saint Louis, MO | Saint Louis | College of Business | BBA | |
Stephen A. Frederic | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MSIS | |
Sherece Fashun Brooks | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Brandi M. Smith | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Campbell Wallingsford Story | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Cameron Allyse Carruth | Baton Rouge, LA | East Baton Rouge | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Tyler S Brooks | Washington, UT | Washington | College of Business | MBA | |
Wyatt Alexander Pope | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Tomas Herman Smith | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Brittany Kay Brown | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Skylar Travarious Shields | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Jesse Egeler | Elizabethton, TN | Carter | College of Business | MBA | |
Damian Scott Busby | Weir, MS | Choctaw | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Leah Grayce Edwards | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Business | BBA | |
Amber Leigh Rivers | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Brent Lamar Rivers | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Troy Jonathan Rosiak | Avon Lake, OH | Lorain | College of Business | BBA | |
Carter James Roach | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Andrew Keith Childers | Etta, MS | Union | College of Business | BBA | |
Anna Claire Edwards | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Business | MBA | |
Trustin Jaye Chiasson | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | College of Business | BBA | |
Jake Michael Daley | Helena, AL | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Madison Elizabeth Butler | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Madison Noelle Sessions | Lakeland, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Adam Ryan Rimmer | Milan, TN | Gibson | College of Business | BBA | |
Kameisha A Riley | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Business | BBA | |
Alexis Chanel Drake | Birmingham, AL | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Reagan Marie Strom | Boise, ID | Ada | College of Business | BBA | |
Taharvis Malik Ross | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Logan Ryan Calley | Marietta, MS | Prentiss | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Wyatt Thomas Stall | Atlanta, GA | Fulton | College of Business | BBA | |
Robert Earle Butler | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Allie Elizabeth Rigdon | Scooba, MS | Kemper | College of Business | BBA | |
Jared Andrew Shemper | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Joshua Stedman | Colorado Springs, CO | El Paso | College of Business | MBA | |
Angela Rigot | Parker, CO | Douglas | College of Business | MBA | |
Michael Bryce Childers | Ecru, MS | Pontotoc | College of Business | BBA | |
Zachary Randolph Elkort | New Hyde Park, NY | Nassau | College of Business | MBA | |
Emma Gayle Chennault | Thompsons Station, TN | Williamson | College of Business | BBA | |
Connor Joseph Damico | Ethel, LA | East Feliciana | College of Business | BBA | |
Carrlon Cooper Allen Byrd | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Grant Joseph Suit | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Carson Allen Dargie | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Kyatt Joseph Byrd | Kennesaw, GA | Cobb | College of Business | BBA | |
William Edward Roberts | Austin, TX | Travis | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Harrison J Dasher | Decatur, GA | Dekalb | College of Business | BBA | |
Lyndsey Alonn Davenport | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Brent Anthony Robinson | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Business | BBA | |
Riley Danielle Robinson | Gulf Breeze, FL | Santa Rosa | College of Business | BBA | |
Heather Nichole Sullivan | Guntown, MS | Lee | College of Business | MBA | |
Elvia Karina Rodriguez | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
William Thomas Chapman | Brownsville, TN | Haywood | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Justin Reed Swain | Herriman, UT | Salt Lake | College of Business | MBA | |
Benjamin Rush Callahan | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Business | BBA | |
Delaney Allie Davidson | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | |
Markelia Shuntrice Roberson | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Business | MBA | |
Nicklaus Corbin Daniel | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Business | BBA | |
Tyner Phillips Swedenburg | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Colby Wayne Stroupe | Ripley, MS | Tippah | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Keiara De'Shundria Chambliss | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Jarrod Woods Rose | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Kymerriye A. Dixon | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Mary Huntley Butler | Murfreesboro, TN | Rutherford | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Richard McKee Coleman | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Business | BBA | |
Shelby Elizabeth Stump | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Maya Alexandria Easter | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Business | MBA | |
Savannah Leigh Steakley | Coldwater, MS | Tate | College of Business | BBA | |
Michael Cameron Chandler | Mendenhall, MS | Simpson | College of Business | BBA | |
Maya Gabrielle Sachdev | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Emerald Imani Spann | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Cameron Gage Scott | Nashville, TN | Davidson | College of Business | BBA | |
Nicholas Kelly Scott | Gallatin, TN | Sumner | College of Business | BBA | |
Justin M Bryan | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
David Jerad Easterling | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | MBA | |
Emerald Imani Spann | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
David Thames | Wesson, MS | Copiah | College of Business | MBA | |
Kymerriye A. Dixon | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Emily Danielle Davit | Windermere, FL | Orange | College of Business | BBA | |
Britney Kayla Buckley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Ragan C Street | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Gianni Seville Stennis | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | MBA | |
Emerald Imani Spann | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Rachel Lauren Russell | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Austin Matthew Cates | D'Iberville, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Paige Marie Ramage | Jackson, TN | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Gracy Kathryn Thomas | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Benjamin Frederick Craw | Champaign, IL | Champaign | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Rylie Stephens | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Cathy Janet Sims | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | MBA | |
McKinley Kathlyn Evans | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Business | BBA | |
Blake Edward Thomas | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Business | BBA | |
Kyla Denise Evans | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Kayla Shenise Evans | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Mary Grace Simpson | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Kelsey Leah Simpson | Portsmouth, VA | Portsmouth City | College of Business | MBA | |
Abby Drew Thomas | Peachtree Corners, GA | Gwinnett | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Cameron Channing Reeves | Shannon, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Kyle Jared Sparks | Belmont, MS | Tishomingo | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Destiny Kierra Rudd | Sardis, MS | Panola | College of Business | BBA | |
Lauren Taylor Christmas | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Emma Margaret Dorris | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Anna Claire Burns | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
James Alexander Scruggs | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Samantha Kay Seamon | Prattville, AL | Autauga | College of Business | MBA | |
Jonathan Wesley Tate Burress | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Hunter Thomas Rich | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
James Dylan Shoemaker | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Business | BBA | |
David Nicholas Cuevas | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
Wendy Lynn Chisolm | De Kalb, MS | College of Business | BBA | ||
Katie Elizabeth Davis | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Montana Jade Burks | Bremen, AL | Cullman | College of Business | BBA | |
Brian Austin Crumpton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
James Goodman Rudolph | Nashville, TN | Davidson | College of Business | BBA | |
Stedman Alexander Strickland | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Justin Andrew Crowley | Maben, MS | Webster | College of Business | MBA | |
Taylor Mack Reeves | Gautier, MS | Jackson | College of Business | MBA | |
Destini Montana Reich | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Allison Faye Eubanks | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Business | BBA | |
Jack Christopher | Bailey, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Mark David Sikora | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
Benjamin Griffin Crumby | Cumming, GA | Forsyth | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Nicholas Alexander Caragher | Suwanee, GA | Gwinnett | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Reid Patrick Butler | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Business | BBA | |
Craig Evan Ruff | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Seth Michael Essner | Benton, MO | Scott | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Claiborne Taylor Selden | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Harrison Robert Wiggins | Hoover, AL | Jefferson | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Anna Kathryn Howard | Ellisville, MS | Jones | College of Business | BBA | |
Ashley Clea Anita McLemore | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Bradley Colten Howie | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | College of Business | BBA | |
Christian Patricia Barney | Onalaska, WI | La Crosse | College of Business | PHD | |
Abigail Brianna Barnes | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Ryan Philip Weyl | Bigfork, MT | Flathead | College of Business | BBA | |
Robert Dalton McIlwain | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Luke Mills Hudson | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Business | BBA | |
Alyssa Saline Hornsby | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Dequante Teshawn Horne | Sumrall, MS | Lamar | College of Business | BBA | |
Molly Campbell Welch | Mendenhall, MS | Simpson | College of Business | BBA | |
Jason Dwight Holland | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | BBA | |
Christian David Melson | Knoxville, TN | Knox | College of Business | BBA | |
Michaela Katri Welford | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Business | BBA | |
Audrey Gayle Honiotes | Hartwell, GA | Hart | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
John Mason Hooper | Lascassas, TN | Rutherford | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Lauryn Alizabeth Hoover | Byhalia, MS | Marshall | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Cammie Virginia Hopkins | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Brooke M Hughes | Enka, NC | Buncombe | College of Business | BBA | |
Brooke M Hughes | Enka, NC | Buncombe | College of Business | BBA | |
Seth Hunt McCallum | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Elaina Roza McCaffrey | Lawrenceville, GA | Gwinnett | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Dorothy Lormonica McBride | Meadville, MS | Franklin | College of Business | BBA | |
Ja'Mia Mo'Na Lasheay Isom | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | |
Allison Michelle Mayers | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Business | BBA | |
Christopher Edward Ivy | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | MBA | |
Errol Levonte' Wigfall | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | |
ZACHARY BAKER | Jamestown, NY | Chautauqua | College of Business | MBA | |
Matthew Douglas McCarlie | Summit, MS | Pike | College of Business | BBA | |
Georgianna Beth McCauley | Rome, GA | Floyd | College of Business | BBA | |
Jacob Edward Hughes | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Business | MBA | |
Amanda Hult | Painesville, OH | Lake | College of Business | MBA | |
Ethan Riley Hultgren | Columbia, TN | Maury | College of Business | BBA | |
Riley Malia-Anne White | Nolensville, TN | Williamson | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Ziare White | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Brody Houston McCool | Bay Springs, MS | Jasper | College of Business | BBA | |
Hunter Nolan Baker | Sardis, MS | Panola | College of Business | BBA | |
Sarah Catherine McClendon | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Morgan Ann Hodges | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Steven Thomas Weippert | O Fallon, IL | Saint Clair | College of Business | MBA | |
Micaela Mae Beason | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | BBA | |
Tanner Chase Hendrix | Ecru, MS | Pontotoc | College of Business | BBA | |
Walton Biggs Henry | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Kyle Hunter Hensley | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Chinaza O Washington | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Amari Simone Herring | Alpharetta, GA | Fulton | College of Business | BBA | |
Abbygale Lea Watkins | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Christopher James Montalto | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Evan Younger Monsees | Chattanooga, TN | Hamilton | College of Business | BBA | |
Mckenzie Grace Henderson | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jordan Lee Henderson | Hoover, AL | Jefferson | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Robert Doss Haynes | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Forrest Scott Murphy | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Business | BBA | |
Cooper Nicklaus Hays | The Woodlands, TX | Montgomery | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Crystal Fowler Walton | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Business | MBA | |
Xander Kane Mosley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Brittany Michelle Mosley | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Business | BBA | |
Declan Thomas Ward | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Wade Embry Ward | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Hope Elizabeth Herring | Troup, TX | Smith | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Jordan Andrew Herrington | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Matthew Lewis Miley | Lauderdale, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Nicholas Alec Nave | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
John Mark Webb | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Bethany Diane Mikulak | East Brunswick, NJ | Middlesex | College of Business | BBA | |
Bradley Reed Mikels | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Alex Christian Middleton | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Allison Haley Hilton | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Branden Paul Hines | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Logan Blake Miller | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Anna Kathryn Beckett | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | MBA | |
Kurtis Arnold Bell | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Business | BBA | |
Lee Hogan Hester | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Business | BBA | |
Albert Dawson Mitchell | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Business | MBA | |
Andrew Mintz | Dallas, TX | Dallas | College of Business | MBA | |
Dylan James Mills | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Andrew Dalton Hildenbrand | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
William Todd Miller | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Grantham Lee Hill | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Aileen Paige McCurdy | Many, LA | Sabine | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Katherine Nicole Kronk | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Jakerion Jashun Ales | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Auston Ray Lewter | Gulf Breeze, FL | Santa Rosa | College of Business | MBA | |
Kaitlin Paige Al-Azzawi | Ponte Vedra, FL | Saint Johns | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Destiny Tykeria Lewis | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Business | BBA | |
Anna Sarah Lewis | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Martial Aime Kemdje Noumbi | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
McKenzie Michael Worth | Sikeston, MO | Scott | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Gary Griffin Agent | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Business | MBA | |
John Patrick Keeler | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | MBA | |
Anderson Jacob Alexander | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Jeremy Scott Jones | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Matthew Brandon Lott | Sumrall, MS | Lamar | College of Business | BBA | |
Hannah Margaret Marie Wood | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Dylan Shea Allen | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Carter Joseph Allen | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Business | MBA | |
Choteau Xavier Kammel | Yellowstone National Park, WY | Park | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Blake Martin Lindsey | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Business | BBA | |
Weston Garner Woodruff | Deatsville, AL | Elmore | College of Business | BBA | |
Shan Xiao | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | PHD | |
Q'Desmon J King | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Angel Gail Lang | Lumberton, MS | Lamar | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Sara Katherine Lane | Richland, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Brandon Cole Lane | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Cody Lynn Abby | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Karson Vincent Kowalchuk | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Samuel Zafico | Spring, TX | Harris | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Kelly Reagan Kramlich | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Brianna Nicole Ziesmer | Powder Springs, GA | Cobb | College of Business | BBA | |
Pierce Scott Langley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
David Greyson Young | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Miller Allen Kinstley | Birmingham, AL | Shelby | College of Business | MBA | |
Fisher Blue Adkins | Nashville, TN | Davidson | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Maxwell Kenneth Kirchgessner | Gulf Breeze, FL | Santa Rosa | College of Business | BBA | |
Kabriana Bernae Kirk | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Alnecia Bershay Leavell | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Business | BBA | |
Jeff David Knight | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Alanna M Adams | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | MBA | |
John Frank Larson | Overland Park, KS | Johnson | College of Business | BBA | |
Alyssa Joann Loza | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Alyssa Joann Loza | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Alyssa Joann Loza | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Sierra DeAnn Jarrell | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Taylor Alexandra Marlar | Michie, TN | Mcnairy | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Taylor Alexandra Marlar | Michie, TN | Mcnairy | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Caroline Elizabeth Williams | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Cassie Maude Williams | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Business | BBA | |
David Alan Jefcoat | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Samantha Virginia Marino | Jackson, NJ | Ocean | College of Business | MBA | |
Mary Catherine Marable | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | |
Niyukta Raman Aryal | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Rebekah D Jackson | Knoxville, TN | Knox | College of Business | MBA | |
Katherine Pera Massey | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Dawn Monique Jackson | Baldwyn, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Alyssa McKenzie Wilkinson | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Ivy Nichole Jackson | Saucier, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Daniel Christopher Martinez | Austin, TX | Travis | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
James Quay Wilkinson | Alligator, MS | Bolivar | College of Business | BBA | |
John Andrew Jackson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Hunter Todd Martin | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Bailey Elizabeth Mangum | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Ja'Leah Justeen Williams | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Business | BBA | |
Somon Mon-Trell Anderson | Birmingham, AL | Jefferson | College of Business | BBA | |
Danielle Elizabeth Lyons | Gautier, MS | Jackson | College of Business | MBA | |
Endeara Arlene Wilson | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Aiden Sean Lynch | Williamsburg, VA | James City | College of Business | BBA | |
Andrew John Windham | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Business | MBA | |
Daniel Andres Luck | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Jeffrey Howard Lucas | Maylene, AL | Shelby | College of Business | MBA | |
Mary Elliott Winfield | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Shykeria Willis | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
William Christopher Anderson | Inverness, MS | Sunflower | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Dakota Chase Archibald | Pelahatchie, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Justin Royce Williams | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Ashley Brook Malone | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Business | BBA | |
Austin M. Joerg | Waukesha, WI | Waukesha | College of Business | BBA | |
Benjamin Douglas Majors | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Brittany Marie Johnson | Weaverville, NC | Buncombe | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Farrah E Williamson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Parker Richard Madeo | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Dalton Monette Jackson | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Sarah Grace Hayes | Birmingham, AL | Jefferson | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Paul J. Blackwell | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | College of Business | MBA | |
Jakeria Evenylnna Blount | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Margaret Elizabeth Gibbons | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
William Michael Penn | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Haley Clare Boyles | Spartanburg, SC | Spartanburg | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
William Bruce Owen | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Jakeria Evenylnna Blount | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Eilisse Catherine Green | Penns Grove, NJ | Salem | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Carolyn Kate Bradshaw | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Abbigail Kathleen Owen | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Grady O'Neal Vanderhoofven | Lenoir City, TN | Loudon | College of Business | BBA | |
Mary Georgia Hamilton | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Sneha Gattu | Smyrna, GA | Cobb | College of Business | MSIS | |
Charles Nelson Waity | Lincoln, NE | Lancaster | College of Business | MBA | |
Andrew David Van Der Bijl | Byhalia, MS | Marshall | College of Business | BBA | |
Cayson Graham Hankins | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Blake Thomas Nitz | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | |
Dennis Henry Perkins | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Holly Nicole Nix | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | College of Business | BBA | |
Elle Grace Turpen | Alpharetta, GA | Fulton | College of Business | BBA | |
Keshonna Nicole Gray | Kennesaw, GA | Cobb | College of Business | BBA | |
Quentin Bernard Gray | Camden, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Mary Catherine Boring | Nashville, TN | Davidson | College of Business | MBA | |
Alix P Waldrep | Cherokee, AL | Colbert | College of Business | BBA | |
Morgan Kelli Peeples | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Evan Magruder Glass | Yorktown, VA | York | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Dakota Lane Outlaw | Pierre Part, LA | Assumption | College of Business | BBA | |
Stirling Christine Van Nostrand | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Morgan Taylor Griffing | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Breauna Donneil Boone | Port Wentworth, GA | Chatham | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Ryan Mcquillen Gridley | Milton, GA | Fulton | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Matthew Ellison Osborn | Somerville, TN | Fayette | College of Business | BBA | |
Carter Everrett Griffin | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Hayden Drake Varner | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Destiny Shardae Orr | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Maria Victoria Bracamonte Larios | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
Jonathan Calhoun Boone | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Hannah Lee Oliver | Stuttgart, AR | Arkansas | College of Business | MBA | |
Marygrace McCoy Peden | Benton, AR | Saline | College of Business | BBA | |
Devontae D Oliver | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Business | MBA | |
Samantha Maxine Turba | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Bailey Ann Ott | Mooreville, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Logan Taylor Halbert | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Allison Mikaela Vick | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | MBA | |
Thomas Hardin Guest | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Robert Michael Green | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Adam Wayne Grubbs | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Business | BBA | |
Daniel Joseph Oliver | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Business | BBA | |
Charlie William Greer | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Noah Jackson Booth | Mcdonough, GA | Henry | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Elizabeth A Ornelas | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Jack Alexander Hannon | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Benjamin Ferrell Nelson | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Ryan Matthew Hartley | Roswell, GA | Fulton | College of Business | BBA | |
Sydney Elizabeth Passons | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Justin Mark Goodwin | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Kendravius Ramon Gooden | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Reily Danielle Tribble | D'Iberville, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Cara Brooke Phillips | Waynesboro, MS | Wayne | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Virginia L Trinkle | Vestavia, AL | Jefferson | College of Business | MBA | |
Lyndsi Parker Naron | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Business | MBA | |
Johnathon Winston Grant | Meridianville, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Anne Bailey Peyton | Hollandale, MS | Washington | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Tyler Baxter Brewer | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Patricia Nicole Harvel | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Yoarmerby Gomez | Glendale, AZ | Maricopa | College of Business | MBA | |
Kendrick D Parker | Victoria, MS | Marshall | College of Business | BBA | |
Nathaniel Paul Nahley | Columbus, GA | Muscogee | College of Business | MBA | |
Valentina Diosa Piedrahita | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Matthew Jackson Billingsley | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
John Cameron Hastings | Williamsburg, VA | James City | College of Business | BBA | |
Jillian Leigh Bowyer | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
William Alex Nash | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Hayden Leif Binde | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
Spencer C Ussery | Columbia, TN | Maury | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Lekesha Shante Neal | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Jake McGehee Nelson | Okolona, MS | Chickasaw | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Taylor Jean Peverley | Longmont, CO | Boulder | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Madison Kate Grant | Elberta, AL | Baldwin | College of Business | MBA | |
Anderson Jamal Peters | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Rushunna Mishell Harris | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Business | MBA | |
Jack Stephen Tygart | Jackson, TN | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Samuel Alton Goff | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | |
Chase Vance Patrick | Buena Vista, GA | Marion | College of Business | BBA | |
Cameron Tucker Harrell | Columbia, SC | Richland | College of Business | BBA | |
MaKenna Grace Gaskin | Cullman, AL | Cullman | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Dylan Michael Nguyen | Lake Cormorant, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | |
Emily Blythe Graves | Lexington, TN | Henderson | College of Business | BBA | |
Laina Lorraine Harb | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Erik Fowler Goetzke | Yorktown, VA | York | College of Business | BBA | |
Q' Essence Ikeia Walker | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Business | MBA | |
Dylan Vijay Patel | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | |
Brandon Charles Boyd | Dayton, TN | Rhea | College of Business | BBA | |
Donald John Bissell | Erie, PA | Erie | College of Business | MBA | |
Angelia Humphreys Churchill | Myrtle, MS | Union | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Saless S Willis | Winona, MS | Montgomery | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Ashley Renea Anthony | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Derick Anthony Anglin | Fort Gordon, GA | Richmond | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Kimberly Lott Wilson | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Education | PHD | |
Sydney Lee Wilson | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | MATX | |
Lindsey Spencer Alsup | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Allison Hines Anderson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MS | |
Chase Clayton Treadway | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Education | BS | |
William Gunner Applebee | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
April Shanta Boyd | Toomsuba, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | EDS | |
Tyler Wayne Windham | Magee, MS | Simpson | College of Education | BS | |
Michael Thomas Boyles | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Bailey Alexis Church | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Mason Alexandria Williams | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BME | Magna Cum Laude |
Adrian Krishana Spears | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Lauren Elizabeth Threadgill | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Stephanie N Thompson | Lake, MS | Scott | College of Education | MATS | |
Marlon Duprelle Boyd | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Virginia Ann Clark | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Hailey M Brewer | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BME | Summa Cum Laude |
Juliana Margaret Adams | Smithdale, MS | Amite | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
April B Yazza | Albuquerque, NM | Bernalillo | College of Education | MS | |
Caroline Elizabeth Cobb | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Caroline J Yarbrough-Thornton | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Education | MATX | |
Connor Scott Breland | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Chase Walker Brooks | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
William Evan Smith | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Education | BS | |
Peyton Elizabeth Torvik | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | |
Marianne Ashford Agee | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Barbara Grace Tortorici | Atlanta, GA | Dekalb | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Amber Nicole Young | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Rachel Davis Smith | Ashland City, TN | Cheatham | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Columbia Elizabeth Young | Elkmont, AL | Limestone | College of Education | MS | |
Jaikayla K Rupert | Brooksville, MS | Noxubee | College of Education | BS | |
Alyssa Joy Brock | Armuchee, GA | Floyd | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Lauralyn G Smith | Black Mountain, NC | Buncombe | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Lauren Rebecca Smith | Covington, TN | Tipton | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Bethany Mae-Lynn Aaron | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BS | |
Erica Lynn Bridwell | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Education | BS | |
Katie Joy Brewer | Summit, MS | Pike | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Myla Mardesreal Young | Fayette, MS | Jefferson | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jordan M Travillion | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Education | MATX | |
Jefferson Colburn | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Education | MMED | |
Kelsey Rene Totty | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Neylie Kate Breazeale | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jakarta Terrell Agnew | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Gillian R Aiello | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Paige Renee Spacek | Frankfort, IL | Will | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Kameca Lanell Broom | Weir, MS | Choctaw | College of Education | MATX | |
Anna Victoria Broome | Sumrall, MS | Lamar | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mary Elizabeth Allen | Bogue Chitto, MS | Lincoln | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nathan Cole Allen | Mobile, AL | Mobile | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Payton Miguel Allen | Hazlehurst, MS | Copiah | College of Education | BS | |
Raven Kendric Allen | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Katelee Suzanne Witt | Mooreville, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Grace Anne Clardy | Hartselle, AL | Morgan | College of Education | BS | |
Anna Leigh Witt | Dennis, MS | Tishomingo | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Madelyn Grace Winstead | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Katherine Johnson Todd | Tylertown, MS | Walthall | College of Education | MS | |
Katy M Clark | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Preston Cole Alford | Mccarley, MS | Carroll | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Lyndsay Danielle Wuertz | Ellisville, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | |
Anna Lauren Wright | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Lauren Makenzie Toombs | Ackerman, MS | Choctaw | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Darien Bouvier Branham | Camden, MS | Madison | College of Education | MS | |
Cassie Renea Toncrey | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Murray J. Woody | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | EDS | |
Samantha Gene Woodward | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Janesiya Brooks | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Education | MATX | |
Anna Street Toler | Inverness, MS | Sunflower | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Abbey Rae Tullis | Dothan, AL | Houston | College of Education | BME | Cum Laude |
Macey Clar Beaty | Cypress, TX | Harris | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Casey Nicole Turnage | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Lillian Kathleen Boland | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
William Brody Burchfield | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Alice Anne Walker | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Andrew Forest Walker | Guntown, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Rochelle Michelle Watts | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Kelsey Janelle Beckham | Nesbit, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | |
Charlesie Walker | Magee, MS | Simpson | College of Education | BS | |
Chase Monroe Calvery | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | |
Essence Moore Walker | Cedarbluff, MS | College of Education | MS | ||
Tyler Elizabeth Behrens | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Patrice Charnette Walker | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Lealah N Watson | Pearlington, MS | Hancock | College of Education | MS | |
Abigail Carberry | West Babylon, NY | Suffolk | College of Education | MS | |
Robyn G Carbery | Roxie, MS | Franklin | College of Education | MATX | |
Caleb Lucas Bates | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Macy Katherine Strawn | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Denia D Bates | Goodman, MS | Holmes | College of Education | MATX | |
Kacy Linh Bui | Bogue Chitto, MS | Lincoln | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Matthew Browning Bates | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Sterling Paul Welborn | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Education | BS | |
Rachael Marie Weems | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jonathan Pearson Weeks | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Jeri Kay Battles | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Nicholas Tyler Strehle | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Abigail G Burcham | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Caroline Allexus Taylor | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Elliott Christine Suddoth | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Education | MAT | |
Glenda Wallace | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | EDS | |
Andrew Dylan Surber | Tiplersville, MS | Tippah | College of Education | BS | |
Elizabeth Ann Bennett | Toomsuba, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MATS | |
Bailey Paul Warren | Wesson, MS | Copiah | College of Education | BS | |
Jessica Brooke Ware | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jordan Nicole Tarter | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Krystal Justina Burton | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | College of Education | MS | |
Katelyn Nicole Swanson | Pittsboro, MS | Calhoun | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Audrey Katelynn Ward | Keller, TX | Tarrant | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Laura Bess Buskirk | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | MATX | |
Karen Nicole Wallis | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Christopher Jacob Bennett | Euless, TX | Tarrant | College of Education | BS | |
Rachael Lynne Cade | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Education | MATX | |
Sarah Nicole Calhoun | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Debra Reynae Watkins | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | MATX | |
Matthew Christopher Burrows | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Madison Grace Bishop | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Education | BS | |
Nyah Sundiata Elise Tate | Terry, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Meredith Taylor Bell | Walnut, MS | Tippah | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Michael O'Keefe Sullivan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Channa Jordan Caldwell | Golden, MS | Tishomingo | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Amoni Glenna Washington | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Danielle Marie Belli | Myrtle, MS | Union | College of Education | BS | |
Peyton Alexis Belton | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | |
Hunter B Sykes | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | MS | |
Abbe Lauren Bates | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Dougless Grace St. Amant | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Raegan Alene Chambliss | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
La'Toya Ja'Net Atterberry | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MATS | |
Morgan Jackson Van Camp | Gulf Breeze, FL | Santa Rosa | College of Education | BS | |
Donovan Alexander Augustine | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Ahmara Denae' Williams | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Samantha Marie Steele | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Robert Carroll Austin | Wake Forest, NC | Wake | College of Education | MS | |
Robert Edward Booker | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | PHD | |
Amanda Gaylen Thompson | Hamilton, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | |
Taylor Michelle Bordelon | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Education | BS | |
Stephanie Bounds Wilke | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | |
Brayden Andrew Williams | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | BS | |
Jessica Rolonda Brown | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Education | MS | |
Maci Ryan Stafford | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Michaela Elizabeth Upshaw | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Education | BS | |
Xi Chen | Milpitas, CA | Santa Clara | College of Education | PHD | |
Jaquazian Thompson | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Distanid Angel Standifer | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Grace Anne Thompson | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Katherine Musette Vaiden | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Chelsea Michelle Williams | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Hailey Elizabeth Brown | Benton, MS | Yazoo | College of Education | MS | |
Caterrion Thompson | Cleveland, OH | Cuyahoga | College of Education | MS | |
Alexandra Celeste Boswell | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mamie Antonia Caveness | Marietta, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jordan Lee Wiegert | Mukwonago, WI | Waukesha | College of Education | MATX | |
Leah Ingle Bonner | Hoover, AL | Jefferson | College of Education | BS | |
Alicia Karen Vickers | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | MS | |
Jordan Samuel Buck | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Tredarius Armon Terry | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BME | |
Vincent G Bone | Walnut Grove, MS | Leake | College of Education | MATS | |
Lauren Michelle Stone | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Onsby Dale Vinson | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Krista K Wells | Vardaman, MS | Calhoun | College of Education | BS | |
Hannah Danielle Barulli | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Education | MS | |
Ashley Lee Temple | Ruth, MS | Lincoln | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Bethany Allison Wellerman | Lawrence, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Emily Elizabeth Bruce | Blue Springs, MS | Union | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kaylie Marie Banks | Loveland, OH | Clermont | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nikkia Ariel Brown | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | |
Cameron Smith Wicker | Summit, MS | Pike | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Dorian James Badami | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | College of Education | MATS | |
William Cody Bailey | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Micah Samuel White | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | PHD | |
Altman Hinson Biggs | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Destinie Renee White | Dekalb, MS | Kemper | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Ashlynn Hays White | Brentwood, TN | Williamson | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Alexis Joanna White | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ashleigh Totty Case | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | |
Kathryn Nicole Thimmes | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | |
Eula D Virges | Shannon, MS | Lee | College of Education | MATX | |
Samuel Augustus Coleman | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Rachel Susanna Gray | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Bryson C Hamm | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Stephen T Hamman | Naples, FL | Collier | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Zoee Taylor Hanlon | Fort Worth, TX | Tarrant | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Nathan Warren Nichols | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Loy Cyril Leffingwell | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Denver Christopher Haralson | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Caitlin Grace Hardin | Spring Hill, TN | Maury | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Reagan Leigh Newton | Guntown, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Hudson Lee Harris | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | |
Sarah Emily Harris | Adamsville, TN | Mcnairy | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brittney Ashton Harrison | Toomsuba, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Keandreia Hartfield | Beaumont, MS | Perry | College of Education | MS | |
Claire Marie Hamblen | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Evan Blake Norvell | Rienzi, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | |
Arantza Paola Orta | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | |
Madison Alyce Ordoyne | Waynesboro, MS | Wayne | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Giovanni Oradini | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
James G Griffith | Seminary, MS | Covington | College of Education | BS | |
Sarah Keaton Odom | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Victoria Lynn Gum | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | |
Megan Lynn Gunthert | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Jackson Thomas Hall | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Laurie Beth O'Daniel | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Education | MS | |
Sherri Nicole Nozik | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | MS | |
Jonathan David Hall | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BME | Summa Cum Laude |
Avery Owen Norwood | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Anthony K Nel | Southlake, TX | Tarrant | College of Education | MS | |
Kendyl Neill | Burnsville, NC | Yancey | College of Education | MSIT | |
Mya Camille Moorhead | Michigan City, MS | Benton | College of Education | BS | |
Ranita Henson | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Education | MATX | |
Jamie L Moore | Raleigh, MS | Smith | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Dustin Hilton Moore | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Delila Ann Moore | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Caitlin Blake Moore | Lacombe, LA | Saint Tammany | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Sarah Jane Monk | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Adrian Ryan Moffett | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Keanue Mitchell | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Mary Banks Hickman | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Hayden C Mitchell | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Hayes Maxwell Higginbotham | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Dakota Chase Morgan | Mccool, MS | Attala | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Tyler Quittman Hendrix | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jessica Lynn Hastings | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ashley Rene Hatch | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Education | MS | |
Phebe Jewel Havens | Bolton, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Caroline Walker Haynes | Jackson, TN | Madison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jackson Horton Haynes | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
William Clark Hays | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
William Joseph Hays | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Shawn Tyler Hearn | Falkner, MS | Tippah | College of Education | BS | |
Clara Moyano Reigosa | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Emily Merideth Morse | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | |
Michelle Anne Morrone | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Education | MATS | |
Rebecca Payton Morris | Florence, AL | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Leslie Brooke Hill | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MATX | |
Margaret Anne Powell | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Rodrigus Sanchez Gaddis | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MAT | |
Austin Kent Gafford | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Crawford Page Pieroni | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Shane M Gallant | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Danielle Chunyan Gallo | Moscow, TN | Fayette | College of Education | BS | |
Kimberly M. Pickett-Walley | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Heather McGarr Pickering | Collins, MS | Covington | College of Education | MAT | |
Brenda L Gardner | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Tamara D'Arrius Phillips | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Emma Caroline Phillips | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Grey Walker Garris | Vestavia Hills, AL | Shelby | College of Education | MS | |
Kayla Grace Gaskin | Pittsboro, MS | Calhoun | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Michael Fuller | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
William Charles Frye | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BME | Cum Laude |
Tilman Lee Floyd | Marietta, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Ashley Nicole Powe | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Rachael Aundra Formel | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | EDS | |
Stephanie Michelle Fowler | Enterprise, MS | Clarke | College of Education | BS | |
Sunny Rose Franken | Sneads Ferry, NC | Onslow | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sarah Bethany Pope | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BME | Cum Laude |
Grant Allen Franklin | Nettleton, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | BS | |
Hayes Elizabeth Franklin | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kaila R Pohrte | New Lenox, IL | Will | College of Education | MS | |
Aleaha Deann Frederick | Bay Springs, MS | Jasper | College of Education | MS | |
Regan Clair Plunkett | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Samantha Ann Frith | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | BS | |
James Albert Peterson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Amber Elizabeth Petersen | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Carlee Madison Edwards Golden | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Glen Allen Pate | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Education | EDS | |
Glen Allen Pate | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Education | MS | |
Emily Nichole Gonzalez | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Danner Stribling Goodwin | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Xiomaria Te'Anjenque Grace | Plymouth, MN | Hennepin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Sydney Rachel Graddy | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Hannah G Graham | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Caine Andrew Page | Dennis, MS | Tishomingo | College of Education | BS | |
Peter Lucas Padia | Lawrence, KS | Douglas | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Trent Thomas Pace | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | |
Kevin Harrison Gray | Friendswood, TX | Galveston | College of Education | BS | |
Landrey Marie Godwin | Chunky, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
William Richards Godfrey | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Stephanie M. Perry | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Education | MATX | |
Dre'Anna LaShay Gates Davis | Quitman, MS | Clarke | College of Education | MS | |
Rachel Augusta Geissler | Chattanooga, TN | Hamilton | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Anne Jordan Gentry | Courtland, MS | Panola | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jordan David Peoples | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | BS | |
Ginny Grace Gibbs | Gordo, AL | Pickens | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nicole Pendley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Jaleyn Dejuan Pearson | Arlington, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | |
Ira Dante Gilliam | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Robert Chase Patterson | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ty'Bresha Ebony Glass | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Mary Kathleen Patrick | Mount Pleasant, TX | Titus | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
James Lee Owens | Howell, MI | Livingston | College of Education | BS | |
Matthew Ryan Miller | Toomsuba, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Jalyn Regina Johnson | Saint Louis, MO | Saint Louis City | College of Education | MS | |
Savannah Marie Lowe | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Marvin Xiomara Lovo | Fort Worth, TX | Tarrant | College of Education | BS | |
Michael Alexander Jones | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Irmarie Cruz Lopez | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | PHD | |
Claire Kullman Jordan | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Education | MS | |
Kortland Rishard Jordan | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Ally Elizabeth Long | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Tessa Marie Joyner | Baldwyn, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Isabella Katherine Kail | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | |
Caley Greer Lloyd | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Caitlin Leighann Lind | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Zackery Taylor Liles | Calhoun City, MS | Calhoun | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Charlie Jacob Lowery | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Marlana B Lowery | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Anna Elizabeth Mabry | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MATS | |
Anna Carol Mabry | Petal, MS | Forrest | College of Education | BS | |
Jesse D Johnson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Joshua Vanburen Lyons | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Joshua Mathew Johnson | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | |
Aubree Elizabeth Jones | Covington, TN | Tipton | College of Education | BS | |
Bethany Mckenzie Jones | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | MS | |
Troynesha Trishelle Lucas | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Jeffrey Matthew Lucas | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Herbert Lee Jones | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Haley Leigh Lucas | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | |
James C Jones | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | MATS | |
Isaac Lunceford Keen | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | |
Anna Claire Kelly | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | MAT | |
Trinity Reann Lassiter | Glen, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Scott Lashley | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Education | MS | |
Amber Shardae Larkin | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MATS | |
Lauren Elisabeth Knight | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Araceli Landaverde | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Education | BS | |
Allison Paige Lanceta | Owens Cross Roads, AL | Madison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Octavius Deshaun Kohlheim | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Kaitlyn Taylor Koon | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Samantha Lynn Laganga | Gautier, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Caroline Grace Kramlich | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Kyle Matthew Lackey | Peachtree City, GA | Fayette | College of Education | BS | |
Bailey Michelle LaFontaine | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Anna Maria Lauderdale | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Brandon Marcus Knight | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Jamie Lee Kelly | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Kathryn Grace Kelly | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Kaitlin Mae Leonard | Terrytown, LA | Jefferson | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Emily Allen Leonard | Mobile, AL | Mobile | College of Education | MS | |
Marcus Christopher Kennedy | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Megan Renee Kennedy | Michigan City, MS | Benton | College of Education | BS | |
Maggie Elizabeth Kimler | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Natalie Lauren King | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Taylor Ann King | Brownsville, TN | Haywood | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
William Bradley King | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Alyssa Nolen Lee | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Education | MATX | |
Ivy Faith Lucy Lawson | Burnsville, MS | Tishomingo | College of Education | BS | |
Thomas Edward La Foe | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | EDS | |
Justin Webster Miller | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Laura Elizabeth Hubbard | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Emily Kate Hudgens | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Annie Sue Hudson | Lumberton, MS | Lamar | College of Education | BS | |
Kasi Renee McIntosh | Dekalb, MS | Kemper | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Amber Cheyenne Lynchard | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
April Simpson Hudson | Myrtle, MS | Union | College of Education | BS | |
Stephanie Michelle McDonald | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Haley Holcombe Hunt | Ackerman, MS | Choctaw | College of Education | MATS | |
Miller Watkins McDaniel | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Brandon Taylor McCutchen | Rienzi, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | |
Holly Catherine Hurst | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Mary Catherine McCord | College Station, TX | Brazos | College of Education | MS | |
Ethan Forest McMinn | Cullman, AL | Cullman | College of Education | BS | |
James Dylan Hood | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Tyler Ross Hinds | Wildwood, MO | Saint Louis | College of Education | BS | |
Edith Eloise Hinton | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Dianna Marie Hobgood | Columbia, MS | Marion | College of Education | MS | |
Dalton Cade Hocutt | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Catherine Michelle Hoffer | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Lauren Kate Hogan | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Olivia Grace Holdiness | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Marlee Hope Melcher | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Education | MS | |
John Colton Meadows | Hazlehurst, MS | Copiah | College of Education | BS | |
Savannah Lillie Hollis | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Education | BS | |
Carson Rhea McTaggart | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Mackenzie Lynn McRae | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Aja Breeshae Hyde | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Education | MAT | |
Sara Elizabeth Mazzella | Lawrence, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jada Von Marshall | Bude, MS | Franklin | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Michael L James | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | MATS | |
Jennifer Darby Marquez | Courtland, MS | Panola | College of Education | BS | |
Amelia Caroline Jarvis | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Skylyn Alexander Jefferson | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Nicholas Hart Manus | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jennifer Annette Maness | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Education | PHD | |
Tyius Mikhail Jennings | Calhoun City, MS | Calhoun | College of Education | BS | |
Jaycee Faye Jester | Arkadelphia, AR | Clark | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brandon Michael Johnson | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BS | |
Austin Jerol Magoun | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Dylan Trey Johnson | Carrollton, GA | Carroll | College of Education | MS | |
Mary Katherine Marshall | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | |
Wendy Sue Jackson | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | MS | |
Harold Williamson Irvin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Jesse Taylor Ivy | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Max Stennett Mauney | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Blake Alexander Mauldin | Pinson, AL | Jefferson | College of Education | BME | Cum Laude |
Alexandre'ail Tyronica Jackson | Osyka, MS | Pike | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Marie T Massey | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Jennie Elizabeth Mason | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Education | EDS | |
James K Jackson | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | |
Jawon Shavez Jackson | Horn Lake, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | |
Monique Shuntae Martin | Durant, MS | Holmes | College of Education | MATX | |
Madison Grace Jackson | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Emily Katherine Martin | Lexington, MS | Holmes | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Ann Johnson | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Felisia Denise Fleming | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Keely Laine Cresap | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Education | MS | |
Mariah Dalton | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | MATX | |
Sydney Love Eads | Mount Olive, AL | Jefferson | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Samuel Dale Roberts | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Nasiya Airiel Shegog | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Education | BS | |
Connor Trey Sheeks | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Rodney Jerome Shaw | Courtland, MS | Panola | College of Education | BS | |
Lametrius TaSonya Daniels | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Education | PHD | |
Paige Leahy Shamp | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Blair Turner Duvall | Waynesboro, MS | Wayne | College of Education | BS | |
Christopher Michael Durham | Lynn Haven, FL | Bay | College of Education | BME | |
Cynthia Nicole Shadburn | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | MATX | |
Mia Sky Davidson | Chesapeake Beach, MD | Calvert | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Montana Shae' Davidson | Hillsborough, NC | Orange | College of Education | BS | |
Taft Jackson Dunn | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Rosalba F Settles | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MATX | |
Katerina Sergi | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | PHD | |
Julia Kirk Dunigan | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Bess Louise Shelton | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Faith Keyla Curry | Lawrence, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | |
Melanie R Elsenbroek | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | EDS | |
Melvin Calloway Ellis | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jordan M Creviston | Findlay, IL | Shelby | College of Education | EDS | |
Jacie Brianne Rinehart | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Stephanie Lynn Riser | Owens Cross Roads, AL | Madison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Carley Noel Crosby | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Michael Shane Crotts | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Karen E Crum | Sumrall, MS | Lamar | College of Education | EDS | |
Madison Ann Roark | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Dean Allen Silagan | Cypress, TX | Harris | College of Education | BME | Summa Cum Laude |
Dunnam Odis Shirley | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Lillian Jade Roberson | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kaitlin Elizabeth Eckroth | Birmingham, AL | Shelby | College of Education | BS | |
Brody A. Roberts | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Cammie Jo Roberts | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Justin Clay Cummings | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Netasha K. Cummings | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Hannah Joy Davis | Ripley, MS | Tippah | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Haley Nicole Roll | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Esteban Javier Ruiz | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Aizlynne Paige Deason | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Ashley Marie Schachter | Deland, FL | Volusia | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Eula Mae Deaton | Purvis, MS | Lamar | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Molly Clair Saunders | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Shay Rushing | Denham Springs, LA | Livingston | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brandon Edward Demelo | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Chandler Christine Sassone | Osyka, MS | Pike | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Anna Kate Dennis | Taylorsville, MS | Smith | College of Education | BS | |
Jeffery Dillon Devine | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Courtney Leigh Sapp | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | MS | |
Jay Wylie Dilmore | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
LaCrisha N Sample | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | |
Brandon Zachary Sanders | Katy, TX | Fort Bend | College of Education | BS | |
Matthew Brian Sandlin | Baldwyn, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mandie DiMarco | Metairie, LA | Jefferson | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Lashonta Deneice Sanders | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | MAT | |
Margaret Dean | Bedford, TX | Tarrant | College of Education | MS | |
Brandon Ruiz | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Caitlin Alysse Rollins | Dyersburg, TN | Dyer | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Roger Davis | Anguilla, MS | Sharkey | College of Education | MS | |
Daniel Adam Rorabaugh | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BME | Summa Cum Laude |
Myles Joseph Duggan | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Samantha Carolyn Davis | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Erin Schayne Duffey | Birmingham, AL | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Andrew Clay Duff | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BS | |
Zachary Lee Davis | Millington, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | |
Camryn Grace Dawkins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Leigh Averi Ducharme | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Chelsey Anne Schuller | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | MSIT | |
Nicole D'Andrea Dozier | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | EDS | |
Kyle Matthew Downey | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Demondtae Rashard Donald | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Education | BS | |
Warren O'Neil Dawkins | Lawrence, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | |
Joseph Jonathan Schramek | Aurora, IL | Will | College of Education | BS | |
Madeline Brooke Dean | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Eryn Alexandra Sanders | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Emma Estelle Simpson | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kelsey L Redus | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MATX | |
Anne Marie Falls | Zachary, LA | East Baton Rouge | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tucker Hall Cooper | Winona, MS | Montgomery | College of Education | BS | |
Sean Christopher Ragsdale | Kennesaw, GA | Cobb | College of Education | BS | |
Jessica M Raines | Myrtle, MS | Union | College of Education | MATS | |
Clydarius Jamal Everett | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Jordan Arick Ramsey | Chattanooga, TN | Hamilton | College of Education | BS | |
Emily Annabelle Pierce | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Stephen Luke Ramsey | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Anna Carol Corder | Carrollton, MS | Carroll | College of Education | BS | |
Margaret Elizabeth Rankin | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Anna Elizabeth Slay | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Emily Madison Finch | Mansfield, TX | Tarrant | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Keri Louise Rayburn | Wiggins, MS | Stone | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Molly Louise Osborne Reardon | Los Angeles, CA | Los Angeles | College of Education | BS | |
Evan Anson Skoog | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Rubetta Lillia Redmond | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MATX | |
Amanda Lee Reed | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Virginia Foster Farrar | Birmingham, AL | Jefferson | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Caitlin Rainey Coon | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Hannah Grace Felder | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kaley Danielle Smith | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BME | Magna Cum Laude |
Ashton Lane Pratt | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | BS | |
Olivia Kate Collier | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jaycee Anne Smith | Albia, IA | Monroe | College of Education | MS | |
Kendall Ann Collins | Tomball, TX | Harris | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Breanna Sidney-Lynn Price | Satsuma, AL | Mobile | College of Education | BS | |
Houston Earl Smith | Mccall Creek, MS | Franklin | College of Education | BS | |
Holly Grimes Smith | Sandy Hook, MS | Marion | College of Education | BS | |
Marshall Calvin Prince | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Elizabeth Ann Fields | Sneads Ferry, NC | Onslow | College of Education | MS | |
Samantha Kathryn Coltrane | Spring Hill, TN | Maury | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Cody Ryan Smith | Canton, GA | Cherokee | College of Education | MS | |
Emily Elizabeth Ferrell | Hazlehurst, MS | Copiah | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
David Russell Coody | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | College of Education | MS | |
Abby Taylor Cook | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BME | Magna Cum Laude |
Charles Arthur Smith | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Madison Paige Felton | Cameron Park, CA | El Dorado | College of Education | BS | |
Jensen Azalea Reed | Maben, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Madeline Claire Emery | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mary Bishop Reese | Pelham, AL | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
John Paul Duvall | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | MAT | |
Jordan Leigh Sisson | Enterprise, MS | Clarke | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Akurya Kiara Nicole Evans | , | College of Education | BS | ||
Ariana D. Sirgew | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Natalie Tullos Remley | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Carolette Karole Evans | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Niley Campbell Craven | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Laci Delamar Renfroe | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Education | MAT | |
Jillian Grace Ressler | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Georgia Kathryn Crawford | Blue Springs, MS | Union | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Logan Aaron Reynolds | Honaker, VA | Russell | College of Education | MS | |
Joseph Lee Simpson | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | MS | |
Madison Lynne Reynolds | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
David Blake Enloe | Steens, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Hannah Scott Sitton | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Chloe Elizabeth Evans | Louin, MS | Jasper | College of Education | BS | |
Allison Ann Skinner | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | |
Mckinnon Elisabeth Skeen | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Education | MS | |
DaJour Lavosier Evans | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Daniel Stone Reese | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Louis Cole Smith | Mccomb, MS | Pike | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Makinlea Layne Crocker | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Guangmei C. Anderson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
William Truett Marshall | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Cara Elizabeth Stewart | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Wesley Taylor Banks | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Paul Dakota Johnson | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Vandana Dharan | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Samantha Carlyn Avery | Foley, AL | Baldwin | College of Forest Resources | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nicholas Irvin Stewart | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Colton Michael Webster | Winfield, AL | Marion | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Robert Tyler Hines | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Joseph Bailey Simpson | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Dustin Landon Zavala | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Andrew Challen Shamaskin | Richmond, VA | Henrico | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Haley Camille Jones | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Nathan Malloy Mercer | Birmingham, AL | Shelby | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Brett Tyler Cobb | Gardendale, AL | Jefferson | College of Forest Resources | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jonathan Wade Dew | Sallis, MS | Attala | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Daniel Brook West | Hoover, AL | Jefferson | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
John Isaac Skinner | Gaffney, SC | Cherokee | College of Forest Resources | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Emily Paige Snipes | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Landon Tyler Creed | Denham Springs, LA | Livingston | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Rachael Claire Irby | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Sarah Katherine Scott | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Forest Resources | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Emily Marie Sosnowski | Bartlett, TN | Shelby | College of Forest Resources | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Adam Smith | Poplarville, MS | Pearl River | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Corey Lonell Bacon | Camden, MS | Madison | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Albert Cole Alexander | Wiggins, MS | Stone | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Brandon P Sorrell | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Samuel David Balding | Shirley, NY | Suffolk | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Skylar Raine Liner | Gray, LA | Terrebonne | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Frank Mckown McAlpine | Haleyville, AL | Winston | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Adam Warren Lindsey | Purvis, MS | Lamar | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Craig Andrew Sklarczyk | Riverview, MI | Wayne | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Eric Edward Clark | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Michael S Madden | Magnolia, AR | Columbia | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Jerika Alice Johnson | Ripley, MS | Tippah | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Benjamin Allan Crystal | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Hunter James Kelly | Quitman, MS | Clarke | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Benjamin Angus Wilcox | Elberta, AL | Baldwin | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Olivia Kirsten Jenkins | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Conner T. Owens | Henrico, VA | Henrico | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Destiny Seline Flemons | Lithonia, GA | Dekalb | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Phillip Wade Garland | Decatur, AL | Morgan | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Alexandra Meighan Sullivan | Cottondale, AL | Tuscaloosa | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Sal Steven Bilello | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Brandon Allen Stuckey | Mantee, MS | Webster | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Jordan Diane Roberts | Mclain, MS | Greene | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Camden O. Ray | Poplarville, MS | Pearl River | College of Forest Resources | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ryan Alexander Calvert | Hayden, AL | Blount | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Philip Alford Faulk | Thomasville, GA | Thomas | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Nicholas Tolar Mosby | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Zoe Alexandra Dudiak | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Forest Resources | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jessica Lauren Ward | Chunchula, AL | Mobile | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Bohdi Alexander Morris | Brookport, IL | Massac | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Jacob Brian Thacker | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Nathan Patrick Gatlin | Millers Creek, NC | Wilkes | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Brianna Rae Ellis | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Mark Austin Verucchi | Richland, MS | Rankin | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Matthew Finley Virden | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
William Thomas Burford | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Braden Lane Estes | Noxapater, MS | Winston | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Charlene L Givens | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Richard Justin Gillentine | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Shelby Webb Roberts | Liberty, MS | Amite | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Noah Alan Hammond | Linden, AL | Marengo | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Garrett Vardaman Gibson | Quitman, MS | Clarke | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Chase Allen Robinson | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Walter Bailey Sullivant | Batesville, MS | Panola | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Nigel Austin Temple | Fairhope, AL | Baldwin | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
John Arthur Benson | Nashville, TN | Davidson | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Jonathan Tyler Dobbs | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Anna Marie Dickie | Dalton, GA | Whitfield | College of Forest Resources | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Taylor Mclain Hutson | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Camryn Dae Carlson | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Forest Resources | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Nikolas Brad Beckstein | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Elijah Cole Potts | Rienzi, MS | Alcorn | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Caleb Edward Franklin | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Forest Resources | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Rachel Joann Tillman | Irvington, AL | Mobile | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Ian Wesley Fentress | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Makenzie Lynn Sanabria | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | College of Forest Resources | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Thomas Paine Miles | Chadds Ford, PA | Delaware | College of Forest Resources | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
David Hearne Foster | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Abby Nicole Florez | Owens Cross Roads, AL | Madison | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Chandler Eugene Strickland | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Joshua Den'Tayius Rush | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Ryan Michael Stokes | Arley, AL | Winston | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
James Conner Morehead | Coldwater, MS | Tate | College of Forest Resources | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Danielle Marie Overton | Boca Raton, FL | Palm Beach | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Audrey Anne Estess | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Jordan Nicole Ziegler | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Monica Peebles | Indianapolis, IN | Marion | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Leslie Carol Reed-Jones | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Ashley Coll | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | MS | |
Taylor Breanna Thompson | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Ashley Nichole Winters | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Hannah Elizabeth Reynolds | The Woodlands, TX | Montgomery | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Robyn Noelle Jolly | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Anika Haley Eidson | White House, TN | Robertson | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Dallas Elizabeth Riley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Kasey Alexandra Lucore | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Brianna Nicole Palmer | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Bethany Renee Granger | Grantsville, MD | Garrett | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Sara Marie Amport | Ravenna, OH | Portage | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Shawn Christopher Kurtz | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Jacob Keith Adkins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Jennifer Christina Graham | Enterprise, MS | Clarke | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Lindsey M. Elswick | Spanishburg, WV | Mercer | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Ashley Caitlynn Goodson | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Zachary Lee Spangler | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Cum Laude |
Tobi Ku Sones | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Kaitlyn Nicole Junkin | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Clare Catherine Brown | Grapevine, TX | Tarrant | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Christine Lindsey Gardella | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Cum Laude |
Robert Colby Hamilton Lence | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Gabrielle Alyxa Rands | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Amy Wallace Kimble | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Pamela Ann Galati | Campus Mail Delivery, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | MS | |
Mallory Catherine Pitts | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Hailey Marie Freeman | Orange, TX | Orange | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Kimberly Ann Klunk | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Rebecca Joyce Cobb | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Kara Elizabeth Cobun | Kingwood, WV | Preston | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Mary Hannah Lawrence | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Kristi Renee Klucz | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Christopher Tollefson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | MS | |
Nicholas Lee Smith | Millstone, WV | Calhoun | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Morgan M'Lee Couch | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Andrew Patrick Cox | Crawford, MS | Lowndes | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Hannah Nicole Finney | Huntington, WV | Cabell | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Alexandra Nicole Frankovich | San Clemente, CA | Orange | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Blanton Price Coleman | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Haley Leann Brazell | Gaston, SC | Lexington | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Caitlin Cheri Light | Cordova, AL | Walker | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Deanna Michelle Thead | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Sarah Marie Phillips | Beaver, WV | Raleigh | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Caseylynn Jarrell Ray | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Rebekah Barrett Clemens | Colorado Springs, CO | El Paso | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Bethany G. Foust | Franklin, PA | Venango | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Emily Kathryn Pulliam | Sarasota, FL | Sarasota | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Marguerite Elizabeth Yelverton | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
D'Ajah Nyrese Miley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Lindsey Jane Schmeiser | Dunkirk, MD | Calvert | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Madeline Kesley Balius | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Addie Leigh Macy McDaniel | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Katherine Lynn Cresap White | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Maria Claire Schwartz | Matthews, NC | Mecklenburg | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Brian Keith McCoy | Sturgis, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Emily Nicole Miller | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Cum Laude |
Sarah A. Baker | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Nicole Lynn Baker | Kennesaw, GA | Cobb | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Aumbriel Michaela Schwirian | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Sydney Michele McConnell | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Charlee Kathleen Mulligan | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Laura Elizabeth Rottenberk | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Nicole Marie Irizarry-Larriuz | Arecibo, PR | Arecibo | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Molly Moore McAdams | Brownsville, TN | Haywood | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Misty Rose Walsh | Morgantown, WV | Monongalia | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Kenyatta T Moore | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Cum Laude |
Amanda Brook Hudson | Southlake, TX | Tarrant | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Christine Michelle Mesecher | Richmond, TX | Fort Bend | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Katie Yvonne Sanford | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Annan Grace Holder | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jacob Logan Carmack | Burnsville, MS | Tishomingo | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Cum Laude |
Lensey Watson | Bentonville, AR | Benton | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
David A. Dispenza | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Breanna Marie Watson | Poplarville, MS | Pearl River | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Christandre C Mccaskill | Petal, MS | Forrest | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Kaylee Breanne Moog | Felton, PA | York | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Jacob Andrew Dix | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Caitlin Jael Wenzel | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Kaitlyn Marie Waters | East Lyme, CT | New London | College of Veterinary Medicine | PHD | |
Robyn Ann Beattie | Little Rock, AR | Pulaski | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Anne Kathryn Herlong | Lugoff, SC | Kershaw | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Rachel Mary McKinnerney | Tampa, FL | Hillsborough | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Brenna Margret Carlisle | Jewett, TX | Leon | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Megan Whitney Kuenast | Austin, TX | Travis | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Sara Joy Celec | Virginia Beach, VA | Virginia Beach City | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Savannah Rae Matthews | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Nicole D. Blankenship | Le Roy, WV | Jackson | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Joshua Charles Vowell | Taylorsville, MS | Smith | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Haven Alexandria Bynum | Waynesboro, MS | Wayne | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Taylor Paige Sheley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Travis William Noto | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Kara Drew Majors | Lexington, SC | Lexington | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Meghan Elaine Earl | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Cum Laude |
Maria Louise Vercelli | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Courtney Marie Roberson | Poplarville, MS | Pearl River | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Beatriz Ivette Velez-Irizarry | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Aaron James Oldanie | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Brittany Nichole Szafran | Moundsville, WV | Marshall | College of Veterinary Medicine | PHD | |
Hannah Catherine Simmons | Coxs Mills, WV | Gilmer | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Shaira Lee Rivera Martinez | Arecibo, PR | Arecibo | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Elizabeth Ann Orr | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Danica Katherine Wilson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Natalie Carol Daniel | Toone, TN | Hardeman | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
David Vance Williams | Parrish, AL | Walker | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Cum Laude |
Nancy Leigh Davis | Kenton, TN | Gibson | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Katelynn Taylor Nelson | Fayetteville, NC | Cumberland | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Chelsea Marie Jackson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Shelby McGrail Rogers | Mount Pleasant, SC | Charleston | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Allyn McMahan Nestor | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Kirstie Rose Harris | Houston, TX | Harris | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Gunnar Reid Dunnam | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Casey Lynn Rockwell Durfey | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Pasarin Aujchariyapirom | Avon, IN | Hendricks | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Teresa Josephine Chapman | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Makayla Renee Hankins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Javonna Alisya Erby Hampton | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Sarah Elizabeth Shane | Blandon, PA | Berks | College of Veterinary Medicine | MS | |
Mekayla Mekara Norden | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Sara Nicole Marks | Hampton, AR | Calhoun | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Morgan Taylor Marks | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Samantha Sanders Oswald | Fairfax, SC | Allendale | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM |