Graduation List
The MSU graduation list is now available online. The university publishes the graduation list each Spring, Summer and Fall semester for the convenience of the media, friends, and family members.
Users can select the list, term and year they would like to view. Data can be further filtered by state of residence, and home county for Mississippi students. You can also sort by city.
Note: Students who have received multiple degrees may have multiple listings.
Note: Some names of students may not appear on this list as a result of student requests for privacy from publication through the Family Educational Rights and Privacy Act. For more Information, contact MSU's Office of the Registrar at (662) 325-2022.
3164 Students
Name | City / State | County | College / School | Degree | Honors |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ashton Elizabeth Porter | Hamilton, On, | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude | |
Olivia F. Power | , | Academic Affairs | BUS | ||
Akurya Kiara Nicole Evans | , | College of Education | BS | ||
Ashton Elizabeth Porter | Hamilton, On, | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude | |
Norma Taylor Biggers | , | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude | |
Matthew Gerard Renkosiak | Apo, AE | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude | |
Peyton A George | De Kalb, MS | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude | |
Logan Macy Spayde | Diberville, MS | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | ||
Caitlyn Marie Gilbert | Mc Cool, MS | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | ||
Essence Moore Walker | Cedarbluff, MS | College of Education | MS | ||
Jamera Noel James | Diberville, MS | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | ||
Duyen Jasmin Vu | Diberville, MS | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | ||
Mitchell Austin Hodge | Diberville, MS | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | ||
Lauren Elizabeth Parker | Mc Henry, MS | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | ||
Wendy Lynn Chisolm | De Kalb, MS | College of Business | BBA | ||
Dylan James Bond | Mc Henry, MS | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | ||
Reagan Marie Strom | Boise, ID | Ada | College of Business | BBA | |
Damien Rachard Henderson | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Emily Ann Horton | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Daniel Alan Dunaway | Natchez, MS | Adams | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Symone Alyssia Thomas | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Emily Elizabeth Hicks | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
CAITLYN SARAH HAINES | Graniteville, SC | Aiken | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Nathaniel Reeder Miller | North Augusta, SC | Aiken | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Dawn Louise Smith | Charlottesville, VA | Albemarle | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Austin Jeremiah Carter | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Benjamin Ray Spencer | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Cynthia Nicole Shadburn | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | MATX | |
Joshua Mathew Johnson | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | |
Brandon Taylor McCutchen | Rienzi, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | |
Abby Nicole Tomlinson | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kelsey Jordan Fulghum | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Robert Bradford Lamberth | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Millie Grace Hill | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Austin Reid Thompson | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Benjamin Donald McCoy | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Caroline Elizabeth Sleeper | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Trinity Reann Lassiter | Glen, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Laura Jane Avant | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Evan Blake Norvell | Rienzi, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | |
Lauren Halee McCreless | Glen, MS | Alcorn | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Michael L James | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | MATS | |
Hannah Scott Sitton | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Elijah Cole Potts | Rienzi, MS | Alcorn | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Logan Ely Mitchell | Rienzi, MS | Alcorn | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jonathan Wesley Tate Burress | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Melena Elizabeth Maness | Rienzi, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Samantha Sanders Oswald | Fairfax, SC | Allendale | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Juliana Margaret Adams | Smithdale, MS | Amite | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Shelby Webb Roberts | Liberty, MS | Amite | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Majesty Aleese Henry | Jber, AK | Anchorage | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Harper Catherine Cobb | Anderson, SC | Anderson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jeffrey Parker Ford | Lufkin, TX | Angelina | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jonathan Michael Gardner | Annapolis, MD | Anne Arundel | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Patrick Michael Byrne | Rockport, TX | Aransas | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Shaira Lee Rivera Martinez | Arecibo, PR | Arecibo | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Nicole Marie Irizarry-Larriuz | Arecibo, PR | Arecibo | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Hannah Lee Oliver | Stuttgart, AR | Arkansas | College of Business | MBA | |
Margaret Aline Lejeune | Gonzales, LA | Ascension | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Seth James Howell | Prairieville, LA | Ascension | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Seth James Howell | Prairieville, LA | Ascension | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Dakota Lane Outlaw | Pierre Part, LA | Assumption | College of Business | BBA | |
Katie A Transue | Egg Harbor Twp, NJ | Atlantic | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Sarah Nicole Calhoun | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Abigail Broek Holman | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Audrey Claire Henderson | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Jonathan Velasco Cruz | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kelly Elizabeth Barton | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Jonathan Wade Dew | Sallis, MS | Attala | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Kaylee Ann Elizabeth Hunt | Mccool, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Breanna Michelle Burns | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Kameisha A Riley | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Business | BBA | |
Toni Alexandria Teague | Sallis, MS | Attala | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Tyler Sylvester Sloan | McCool, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brittany Michelle Mosley | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Business | BBA | |
Loftin Lane Price | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Audrey Claire Henderson | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Dakota Chase Morgan | Mccool, MS | Attala | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Alysha C. Thompson | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Rachael Lynne Cade | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Education | MATX | |
James Caleb Hutson | Ethel, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Avery Anna Bouchillon | Ethel, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Carter Flint Clark | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MAG | |
Hayden C Mitchell | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Samantha Kay Seamon | Prattville, AL | Autauga | College of Business | MBA | |
Nigel Austin Temple | Fairhope, AL | Baldwin | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Samantha Carlyn Avery | Foley, AL | Baldwin | College of Forest Resources | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Anna Caroline Tolbert | Fairhope, AL | Baldwin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jacob Slade Freer | Fairhope, AL | Baldwin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Madison Kate Grant | Elberta, AL | Baldwin | College of Business | MBA | |
Jackson Brill Laurence | Fairhope, AL | Baldwin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Bobbye Elizabeth Jackson | Bay Minette, AL | Baldwin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Summa Cum Laude |
Will Shively Savery | Fairhope, AL | Baldwin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Olivia Jewel Hill | Fairhope, AL | Baldwin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Benjamin Angus Wilcox | Elberta, AL | Baldwin | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Benjamin Louis Safford | Brooklyn, MD | Baltimore City | College of Business | MBA | |
Alyssa Hope Zaring | Cartersville, GA | Bartow | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Melissa Kathryn Cole | Lynn Haven, FL | Bay | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Christopher Michael Durham | Lynn Haven, FL | Bay | College of Education | BME | |
Heather Nicole McNeil | Lynn Haven, FL | Bay | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Melissa Kathryn Cole | Lynn Haven, FL | Bay | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Payton Robert Worrell | Deridder, LA | Beauregard | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Lensey Watson | Bentonville, AR | Benton | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Megan Renee Kennedy | Michigan City, MS | Benton | College of Education | BS | |
Mya Camille Moorhead | Michigan City, MS | Benton | College of Education | BS | |
Sarah Elizabeth Shane | Blandon, PA | Berks | College of Veterinary Medicine | MS | |
Londyn Emari Craft | Albuquerque, NM | Bernalillo | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
April B Yazza | Albuquerque, NM | Bernalillo | College of Education | MS | |
Jillian Taylor Lovato | San Antonio, TX | Bexar | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Morgan Faye Riley | San Antonio, TX | Bexar | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Samantha Jo Willing | Macon, GA | Bibb | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Mikkel A Brown | Macon, GA | Bibb | College of Business | BBA | |
Emily Elizabeth O'Rear | Oneonta, AL | Blount | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
William Reid Graves | Cleveland, AL | Blount | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Ryan Alexander Calvert | Hayden, AL | Blount | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Griffith Daniel Roberts | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Lyndsi Parker Naron | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Business | MBA | |
Stephen Michael Raines | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Ashley Auburn Kerr | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Bradley Keith Pickett | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Preslie Anne Cowley | Boyle, MS | Bolivar | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Javontae Jamal Triplett | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Trusan Sanjay Patel | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Alexandria Faith Smith | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Toney Zamir Kinney | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
William Rex Baugh | Boyle, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Taylor Dennis Burrell | Merigold, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Claire Maria Rodriguez | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Milton Lewis | Rosedale, MS | Bolivar | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Heather Rose Bouse | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
John Thomas Matthews | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
James Quay Wilkinson | Alligator, MS | Bolivar | College of Business | BBA | |
Charkydra Sharlonte' McNeal | Rosedale, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
William James Carlucci | Walton, KY | Boone | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Rory Conner Fitzpatrick | Bossier City, LA | Bossier | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Tyler John Carrigan | Benton, LA | Bossier | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Taylor Jean Peverley | Longmont, CO | Boulder | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
John Timmons Jordan | Cleveland, TN | Bradley | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Ryen Danielle Greer | Pearland, TX | Brazoria | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Sara Lynn Herfurth | Pearland, TX | Brazoria | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Mary Catherine McCord | College Station, TX | Brazos | College of Education | MS | |
Thorn Leeroy Hiatt | Cocoa, FL | Brevard | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sean Roderic Moses | Merritt Island, FL | Brevard | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Lindsey Nicole Dearborn | Mims, FL | Brevard | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Kathleen E Layman | Pompano Beach, FL | Broward | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Steven Alan Hann | Furlong, PA | Bucks | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Christopher D. Smith | Holland, PA | Bucks | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Brooke M Hughes | Enka, NC | Buncombe | College of Business | BBA | |
Lauralyn G Smith | Black Mountain, NC | Buncombe | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brittany Marie Johnson | Weaverville, NC | Buncombe | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Brooke M Hughes | Enka, NC | Buncombe | College of Business | BBA | |
Andrew Mark Ludwick | Midland, NC | Cabarrus | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Andrew Mark Ludwick | Midland, NC | Cabarrus | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Hannah Nicole Finney | Huntington, WV | Cabell | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Jordan Fisher Kittrell | Jacksonville, AL | Calhoun | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Sara Nicole Marks | Hampton, AR | Calhoun | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ava Estelle Nord Strenge | Battle Creek, MI | Calhoun | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Krista K Wells | Vardaman, MS | Calhoun | College of Education | BS | |
Zackery Taylor Liles | Calhoun City, MS | Calhoun | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tyius Mikhail Jennings | Calhoun City, MS | Calhoun | College of Education | BS | |
Mikayla Ree Shelton | Bruce, MS | Calhoun | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Katelyn Nicole Swanson | Pittsboro, MS | Calhoun | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Clemmie Jean Weddle | Vardaman, MS | Calhoun | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Amy Lynn Sullivan | Pittsboro, MS | Calhoun | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Alaysia R'Yana Madkins | Vardaman, MS | Calhoun | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Nina Nicole Hopkins | Bruce, MS | Calhoun | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Taylor James White | Pittsboro, MS | Calhoun | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
John Bryson Wells | Calhoun City, MS | Calhoun | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Kayla Grace Gaskin | Pittsboro, MS | Calhoun | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nicholas Lee Smith | Millstone, WV | Calhoun | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Lindsey Jane Schmeiser | Dunkirk, MD | Calvert | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Mia Sky Davidson | Chesapeake Beach, MD | Calvert | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Jacob Austin Friess | Jackson, MO | Cape Girardeau | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Landen James Pehle | Jackson, MO | Cape Girardeau | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Randa Lee Norman | Jackson, MO | Cape Girardeau | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Emily Jean Williams | Carrollton, GA | Carroll | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Dylan Trey Johnson | Carrollton, GA | Carroll | College of Education | MS | |
Emily Jean Williams | Carrollton, GA | Carroll | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Austin Allan Fulton | Villa Rica, GA | Carroll | College of Business | BBA | |
Paris Nicole Woods | Mccarley, MS | Carroll | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Preston Cole Alford | Mccarley, MS | Carroll | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Anna Carol Corder | Carrollton, MS | Carroll | College of Education | BS | |
Hayley Rae Meriwether | Carrollton, MS | Carroll | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Candace Elizabeth Wheeler | Carrollton, MS | Carroll | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Maggie Marie Daves | Coila, MS | Carroll | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Jesse Egeler | Elizabethton, TN | Carter | College of Business | MBA | |
Benjamin Frederick Craw | Champaign, IL | Champaign | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Alexzandra Nicholle Bigej | White Plains, MD | Charles | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Robyn Nicole Norbrey | Waldorf, MD | Charles | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Shelby McGrail Rogers | Mount Pleasant, SC | Charleston | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Breauna Donneil Boone | Port Wentworth, GA | Chatham | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Matthew Tyler Sparks | Savannah, GA | Chatham | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Breauna Donneil Boone | Port Wentworth, GA | Chatham | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
ZACHARY BAKER | Jamestown, NY | Chautauqua | College of Business | MBA | |
Rachel Davis Smith | Ashland City, TN | Cheatham | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Darby Lyn Morgan | Centre, AL | Cherokee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jarod Michael Paris-Riden | Acworth, GA | Cherokee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Miranda Caitlyn Brown | Woodstock, GA | Cherokee | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Cody Ryan Smith | Canton, GA | Cherokee | College of Education | MS | |
Hannah Elizabeth Oliver | Canton, GA | Cherokee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
John Isaac Skinner | Gaffney, SC | Cherokee | College of Forest Resources | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Paige Martin | Keene, NH | Cheshire | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Samantha Theresa Curran | West Grove, PA | Chester | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Blake Auston Bowen | Chesterfield, VA | Chesterfield | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Karis Anne Cox | Houlka, MS | Chickasaw | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Kendall Grace Young | Okolona, MS | Chickasaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Anna Claire Edwards | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Business | MBA | |
Michaela Elizabeth Upshaw | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Education | BS | |
Jonni Lee Madison Rogers | Houlka, MS | Chickasaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jake McGehee Nelson | Okolona, MS | Chickasaw | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Victoria Grace Graves | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Micheala Arianna Smith | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Robert Evans Calabrese | Houlka, MS | Chickasaw | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Layeton Cole Bennett | Lake Village, AR | Chicot | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Miles Dawson Pieroni | Lake Village, AR | Chicot | College of Business | BBA | |
April Diane Bonner | Lisman, AL | Choctaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kameca Lanell Broom | Weir, MS | Choctaw | College of Education | MATX | |
Michael E. Robison | Ackerman, MS | Choctaw | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Lauren Makenzie Toombs | Ackerman, MS | Choctaw | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Damian Scott Busby | Weir, MS | Choctaw | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Haley Holcombe Hunt | Ackerman, MS | Choctaw | College of Education | MATS | |
Steeler Scott Shannon | Weir, MS | Choctaw | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Nakea Brensha' Anderson | Hopkinsville, KY | Christian | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Shyanne Linda Marques | Crystal River, FL | Citrus | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Brianna Hope Bollacker | Happy Valley, OR | Clackamas | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Suzanne Drue Smith | Hermanville, MS | Claiborne | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Kerry Ellen McElroy | Port Gibson, MS | Claiborne | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Holly Elizabeth Emery | Farwell, MI | Clare | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jaycee Faye Jester | Arkadelphia, AR | Clark | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ke'Shawn De'Vonta Adams | Las Vegas, NV | Clark | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Daisia Karrina Jones | Henderson, NV | Clark | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jeffrey David Smith | Enon, OH | Clark | College of Business | MBA | |
Anna Marie Shimkets | Athens, GA | Clarke | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Garrett Vardaman Gibson | Quitman, MS | Clarke | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Jennifer Christina Graham | Enterprise, MS | Clarke | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Zachary Malone Smith | Quitman, MS | Clarke | College of Business | BBA | |
Richard Alec Holloway | Quitman, MS | Clarke | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Dre'Anna LaShay Gates Davis | Quitman, MS | Clarke | College of Education | MS | |
Hunter James Kelly | Quitman, MS | Clarke | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Jordan Leigh Sisson | Enterprise, MS | Clarke | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Chase Joseph McCraney | Enterprise, MS | Clarke | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Stephanie Michelle Fowler | Enterprise, MS | Clarke | College of Education | BS | |
Kenneth W Murff | Quitman, MS | Clarke | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Shemar Austin Slack | Lineville, AL | Clay | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Ashlyn Alyssa Smith | Piggott, AR | Clay | College of Business | BBA | |
Nichole Ronee Hattie Shantell Hunt | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kenneth Dean Dill | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Business | BBA | |
Preston Keith Hall | West Point, MS | Clay | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Marlee Hope Melcher | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Education | MS | |
Jaylan Anderson Lenoir | West Point, MS | Clay | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Anna Elizabeth Terry | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Carson Rhea McTaggart | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jane Weaver Dill | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Demondtae Rashard Donald | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Education | BS | |
Abbey Grace Windle | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Nicklaus Corbin Daniel | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Business | BBA | |
Thomas Edmondson Golson | West Point, MS | Clay | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Allie Madison Glusenkamp | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Joshontania Desirae Pratt | Cedar Bluff, MS | Clay | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
KarLee Kathleen McNeel | Pheba, MS | Clay | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Blake Edward Thomas | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Business | BBA | |
Sarah Katherine Scott | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Forest Resources | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Denise Shantell Marion | Pheba, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Subrina S Oswalt | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Jennifer Annette Maness | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Education | PHD | |
Alexus Turnipseed | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Scott Lashley | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Education | MS | |
Christopher Alan Pipkin | Quitman, AR | Cleburne | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kaylie Marie Banks | Loveland, OH | Clermont | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Javonta Dontio Lucas | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Meagan Leanna Whatley | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Caroline McKenzie Edmonson | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Mariat Thankachan | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Mia Todd Scheider | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Olivia Marie Watts | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Ajay Kanteti | Smyrna, GA | Cobb | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Bryce Anthony Maniscalco | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Kyatt Joseph Byrd | Kennesaw, GA | Cobb | College of Business | BBA | |
Breanna Alexis Walker | Powder Springs, GA | Cobb | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Andrew Louis Valentino | Atlanta, GA | Cobb | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Helena Timmons Brante | Acworth, GA | Cobb | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Erin Michelle Parker | Powder Springs, GA | Cobb | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Brandon P Sorrell | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Erin Michelle Parker | Powder Springs, GA | Cobb | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kelly Reagan Kramlich | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Jake Alfred Robert Sorrells | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Tyson Alexander Prince | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Cassidy Rose Gilbert | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Caroline Grace Kramlich | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Sneha Gattu | Smyrna, GA | Cobb | College of Business | MSIS | |
Keshonna Nicole Gray | Kennesaw, GA | Cobb | College of Business | BBA | |
Garret William Harris | Marietta, GA | Cobb | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Nicole Lynn Baker | Kennesaw, GA | Cobb | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Mary Georgia Hamilton | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Sean Christopher Ragsdale | Kennesaw, GA | Cobb | College of Education | BS | |
Brianna Nicole Ziesmer | Powder Springs, GA | Cobb | College of Business | BBA | |
Maxwell Reed Demel | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jane Barton Richard | Smyrna, GA | Cobb | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Tyler Gage Self | Muscle Shoals, AL | Colbert | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Trevor Michael McCrary | Muscle Shoals, AL | Colbert | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Michael Wayne Wan | Muscle Shoals, AL | Colbert | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Alix P Waldrep | Cherokee, AL | Colbert | College of Business | BBA | |
Katelin Savannah Waldrep | Cherokee, AL | Colbert | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Joshua Ryan Aldridge | Muscle Shoals, AL | Colbert | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Wilson Coley Whitlock | Tuscumbia, AL | Colbert | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
James Lewis Baggett | Muscle Shoals, AL | Colbert | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Stephen T Hamman | Naples, FL | Collier | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Olivia Nicole Shannon | Mckinney, TX | Collin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Kaleigh Madison Callender | Murphy, TX | Collin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Joshua Lee Reiter | Allen, TX | Collin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jordan Thomas Smith | Plano, TX | Collin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Clay Alan Gaddy | Allen, TX | Collin | College of Business | MBA | |
Kathryn Wojtanik | Plano, TX | Collin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kimberly Joyce Kazmark | Mckinney, TX | Collin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Hanna Renayee Bewley | Dallas, TX | Collin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Summa Cum Laude |
Abby Grace Nowell | Mckinney, TX | Collin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Michael S Madden | Magnolia, AR | Columbia | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Marissa Nicole Manning | Lake City, FL | Columbia | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kevin Christopher Gorta | Evans, GA | Columbia | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Kelly Laureen Metzger | Poynette, WI | Columbia | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Matthew James Sobczak | Hoffman Estates, IL | Cook | College of Business | BBA | |
Linxin Chen | Chicago, IL | Cook | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Oscar Roberto Castro | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
James Colton Watson | Wesson, MS | Copiah | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Bailey Paul Warren | Wesson, MS | Copiah | College of Education | BS | |
Connor Wesley Chapin | Hazlehurst, MS | Copiah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Emily Elizabeth Ferrell | Hazlehurst, MS | Copiah | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Payton Miguel Allen | Hazlehurst, MS | Copiah | College of Education | BS | |
David Thames | Wesson, MS | Copiah | College of Business | MBA | |
Matthew Glenn Roberson | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Alex Felder | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
John Colton Meadows | Hazlehurst, MS | Copiah | College of Education | BS | |
Erin Renee Davis Lowe | Hazlehurst, MS | Copiah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Emily Rebekah Hust | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Alexandra Lane Lowery | Wesson, MS | Copiah | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
James G Griffith | Seminary, MS | Covington | College of Education | BS | |
Heather McGarr Pickering | Collins, MS | Covington | College of Education | MAT | |
Cody M. Russell | Collins, MS | Covington | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Seth Todd Nerowski | Newnan, GA | Coweta | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Claire Anne Roscoe | Jonesboro, AR | Craighead | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Cassidy Camille Catrett | Luverne, AL | Crenshaw | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Cassidy Camille Catrett | Luverne, AL | Crenshaw | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Madeline Noel Nichols | Marion, AR | Crittenden | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Andrea Lynn Beyer | Marion, AR | Crittenden | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Barrett Wesley Brothers | Marion, AR | Crittenden | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Alden Claire Chapple | Marion, AR | Crittenden | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Madison Claire Windham | West Memphis, AR | Crittenden | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Chester Wade Freeman | Cullman, AL | Cullman | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Hannah Rose Mixon | Bremen, AL | Cullman | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Montana Jade Burks | Bremen, AL | Cullman | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Madeline Leigh Whitesell | Vinemont, AL | Cullman | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sean Kelly Dunn | Cullman, AL | Cullman | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Montana Jade Burks | Bremen, AL | Cullman | College of Business | BBA | |
Ethan Forest McMinn | Cullman, AL | Cullman | College of Education | BS | |
Brittany Diane Roberts | Cullman, AL | Cullman | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Abbie Kate Hancock | Cullman, AL | Cullman | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
MaKenna Grace Gaskin | Cullman, AL | Cullman | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Katelynn Taylor Nelson | Fayetteville, NC | Cumberland | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Caterrion Thompson | Cleveland, OH | Cuyahoga | College of Education | MS | |
Andrew Mintz | Dallas, TX | Dallas | College of Business | MBA | |
Pankaj Shrestha | Irving, TX | Dallas | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
William Clayborne Stocker | Dallas, TX | Dallas | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Camryn Imari Titus | Garland, TX | Dallas | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Sujan Rijal | Irving, TX | Dallas | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Matthew Laws Anderson | Nashville, TN | Davidson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Mary Catherine Boring | Nashville, TN | Davidson | College of Business | MBA | |
James Goodman Rudolph | Nashville, TN | Davidson | College of Business | BBA | |
Noah Kinnard Tidwell | Nashville, TN | Davidson | College of Business | BBA | |
John Arthur Benson | Nashville, TN | Davidson | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Cameron Gage Scott | Nashville, TN | Davidson | College of Business | BBA | |
Justin Alan Bowles | Old Hickory, TN | Davidson | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Fisher Blue Adkins | Nashville, TN | Davidson | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Mary Elisabeth Leichner | Nashville, TN | Davidson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Anthony O'Brien Hagey | Nashville, TN | Davidson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brannon Dillan Berryman | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Alexander Patton Dean | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Cum Laude |
Jacquelyn Taylor Woitesek | Hernando, MS | De Soto | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Felipe M Olvera | Lake Cormorant, MS | De Soto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Timothy Joseph Pena | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Emily Ann Caster | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | |
Maci Ryan Stafford | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Patrick Edward Sheridan | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Noah Leo Maddox | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Garrett Stone Reeves | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sydney Lee Wilson | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | MATX | |
Joseph Bailey Simpson | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Myah Johne' Taylor | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Dylan Vijay Patel | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | |
Emily Nicole Miller | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Cum Laude |
Lauren Kate Hogan | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Colton Ross Fuller | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jawon Shavez Jackson | Horn Lake, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | |
Ashley Nichole Winters | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jillian Grace Ressler | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Abigail P Gray | Southaven, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jennifer Yang | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kathryn Nicole Thimmes | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | |
Emily Diane Shelton | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Anna Elizabeth Lyons | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ja'Mia Mo'Na Lasheay Isom | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | |
Easton Walker Van Every | Hernando, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Megan Elizabeth McNerny | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Lauren Pamela Adams | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Brandon Alberto Garcia Camarillo | Southaven, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ryan Demarkius Hopson | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Cammie Virginia Hopkins | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Madison Lynne Reynolds | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Adam Todd Dearing | Hernando, MS | De Soto | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Madison Alyssa Dearing | Hernando, MS | De Soto | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Tredarius Armon Terry | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BME | |
Hannah Danielle Theisen | Nesbit, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Allyssa Kay Dees | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Norma F Childers | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mackenzie Lynn McRae | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Hannah Leanne Honeycutt | Southaven, MS | De Soto | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Jordyn Chanel Shipp | Hernando, MS | De Soto | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Andrew Christian Brown | Horn Lake, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Hannah Grace Felder | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Lauren Michelle Stone | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Peyton Reeves Plumlee | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Patrick Joseph Nelsen | Southaven, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Parker Neison Jones | Southaven, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brianna Mishell Brown | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Olivia Neelly Plunk | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
Mary Claire Graham | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Matthew Earl Jones | Nesbit, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Peyton Elizabeth Torvik | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | |
Rachel Payton McDonald | Hernando, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Olivia Claire Emmich | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Isabella Katherine Kail | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | |
Elizabeth Rose Moore | Nesbit, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kaitlin Rae Filkins | Walls, MS | De Soto | College of Business | MBA | |
Stephen Dale Teasley | Hernando, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jasmine Emil Pippins | Horn Lake, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Sydney Reid Conrad | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sydney Reid Conrad | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Mary Anne Purvis | Nesbit, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | |
Michael James Roberts | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jesse Allen Flowers | Southaven, MS | De Soto | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Ragon Colette Greene | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Kennedi Leeann Pigues | Nesbit, MS | De Soto | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Nikkia Ariel Brown | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | |
Mariah Jhane' Green | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Magna Cum Laude |
Jordon Alexander Lee | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Briana Paige Johnston | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Erica Rose Soldan | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Allison Ann Skinner | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | |
Matthew Douglas Mills | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Mckinnon Elisabeth Skeen | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Education | MS | |
Matthew Browning Bates | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Megan Elizabeth McNerny | Southaven, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Donte' Rashad Malone | Lake Cormorant, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Miguel Decervantae Lat Hill | Southaven, MS | De Soto | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Hannah Danielle Barulli | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Education | MS | |
Avery Owen Norwood | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Laurie Beth O'Daniel | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Education | MS | |
Curtis Andrew Wilson | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Maya Alexandria Easter | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Business | MBA | |
Olivia Kirsten Jenkins | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Trevor Austin Birchett | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Donovan Keshon Gordon | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Baylee Elizabeth Ann Rownd | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Errol Levonte' Wigfall | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | |
Mary Catherine Marable | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | |
Christopher Jeffrey Slagell | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Sarah Grace Steen | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Summa Cum Laude |
Kelsey Janelle Beckham | Nesbit, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | |
Bryson Leroy Smith | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Dylan Michael Nguyen | Lake Cormorant, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | |
Riley Hope Caldwell | Bainbridge, GA | Decatur | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jackson Drew Mohundro | Bath Springs, TN | Decatur | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Barbara Grace Tortorici | Atlanta, GA | Dekalb | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Destiny Seline Flemons | Lithonia, GA | Dekalb | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Harrison J Dasher | Decatur, GA | Dekalb | College of Business | BBA | |
Thomas Paine Miles | Chadds Ford, PA | Delaware | College of Forest Resources | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jake Scott Beard | Trophy Club, TX | Denton | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | Cum Laude |
Freddie Earl Jackson | Flower Mound, TX | Denton | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Maggie Elizabeth Farmer | Dumas, AR | Desha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Joseph Michael Hill | Summerville, SC | Dorchester | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Dominic Xavier BowmanCarroll | Summerville, SC | Dorchester | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mary Katherine Patenaude | North Charleston, SC | Dorchester | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
David Scott Simpson | Summerville, SC | Dorchester | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Angela Rigot | Parker, CO | Douglas | College of Business | MBA | |
Matthew Aaron Cline | Lithia Springs, GA | Douglas | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Audrey Elaine Riley | Douglasville, GA | Douglas | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Peter Lucas Padia | Lawrence, KS | Douglas | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Laura Jo Carney | Omaha, NE | Douglas | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Roshan Sharma | Villa Park, IL | Du Page | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Tiana Danielle Kelly | Elmhurst, IL | Du Page | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Christain E Porterfield | Kennett, MO | Dunklin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Matthew Thomas Figgins | Kennett, MO | Dunklin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brandon Dorsey Livingston | Jacksonville, FL | Duval | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Caitlin Alysse Rollins | Dyersburg, TN | Dyer | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Morgan Elizabeth Little | Dyersburg, TN | Dyer | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Thomas Nolan Terrell Moore | Baton Rouge, LA | East Baton Rouge | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Craig William Gardiner | Baton Rouge, LA | East Baton Rouge | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Cameron Allyse Carruth | Baton Rouge, LA | East Baton Rouge | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Cameron Allyse Carruth | Baton Rouge, LA | East Baton Rouge | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Anne Marie Falls | Zachary, LA | East Baton Rouge | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Connor Joseph Damico | Ethel, LA | East Feliciana | College of Business | BBA | |
Madison Paige Felton | Cameron Park, CA | El Dorado | College of Education | BS | |
James Whitley | El Dorado Hills, CA | El Dorado | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Joshua Stedman | Colorado Springs, CO | El Paso | College of Business | MBA | |
Rebekah Barrett Clemens | Colorado Springs, CO | El Paso | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kaleb N Castor | Midlothian, TX | Ellis | College of Business | MBA | |
John William Norris | Wetumpka, AL | Elmore | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Weston Garner Woodruff | Deatsville, AL | Elmore | College of Business | BBA | |
Erin Frances Dunn | Tallassee, AL | Elmore | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Donald John Bissell | Erie, PA | Erie | College of Business | MBA | |
Mae Davis Ward | Pensacola, FL | Escambia | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Taylor McKenzie Wynn | Pensacola, FL | Escambia | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Dwayne Zaire Furrs | Cantonment, FL | Escambia | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Taylor Grace Nanni | Pensacola, FL | Escambia | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Madalyn Kay Bass | Pensacola, FL | Escambia | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Brighton Sills Lowther | Pensacola, FL | Escambia | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Reagan Marion Scott | Pensacola, FL | Escambia | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Claudia Grace Reid | Southside, AL | Etowah | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Joshua David Cohen | Chantilly, VA | Fairfax | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Kourosh Teimouri Baghaei | Fairfax, VA | Fairfax City | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Logan Kaylea Brown | Bonham, TX | Fannin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
David Lee Ashley | Conway, AR | Faulkner | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Trevor J Munk | Fayetteville, GA | Fayette | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kyle Matthew Lackey | Peachtree City, GA | Fayette | College of Education | BS | |
Peyton Clark Haygood | Peachtree City, GA | Fayette | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Catherine Frances Connerat | Peachtree City, GA | Fayette | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Mackenzie Lynn O'Rourke | Peachtree City, GA | Fayette | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Savannah Marie Alley | Lexington, KY | Fayette | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Summa Cum Laude |
Danielle Chunyan Gallo | Moscow, TN | Fayette | College of Education | BS | |
Matthew Ellison Osborn | Somerville, TN | Fayette | College of Business | BBA | |
Noah Bailey Wilson | Oakland, TN | Fayette | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Joshua Clay Smith | Lewistown, MT | Fergus | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ryan Philip Weyl | Bigfork, MT | Flathead | College of Business | BBA | |
Michael Chase Corn | Cave Spring, GA | Floyd | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Alyssa Joy Brock | Armuchee, GA | Floyd | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Georgianna Beth McCauley | Rome, GA | Floyd | College of Business | BBA | |
Katherine Elizabeth Robbins | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Timothy Clayton Story | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Michelle Maria Martin | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Benjamin Douglas Majors | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Grant Christopher Wilson | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Allison Michelle Mayers | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Business | BBA | |
Andrew Parkin Sanford | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ryan Nichole Craig | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Justin Birge Stewart | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Will Clayton Lee | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Christopher Brice White | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jefferson Rush Stewart | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Business | BBA | |
Logan Riggs Smith | Petal, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Kristen LeAnne Pickering | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Taylor Michelle Bordelon | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Education | BS | |
Kris Ellison Smith | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Avery Elise Poirrier | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kaitlyn Marie Laurent | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Bryant D. McDuffie | Petal, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Anna Carol Mabry | Petal, MS | Forrest | College of Education | BS | |
Jacob Cameron Gieger | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Lauren Alexandra Clear | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Robert Caleb Gatwood | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Daniel Joseph Oliver | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Business | BBA | |
Luke Mills Hudson | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Business | BBA | |
Quaneisha Tanija Clayton | Petal, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Christandre C Mccaskill | Petal, MS | Forrest | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Lillian Christine Thomas | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tyler Ray Penton | Petal, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Hunter Thomas Rich | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Hannah G Graham | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Alexandria Raven Sterling | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Lauren Elizabeth Valentine | Petal, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Rachael Elizabeth Carraro | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | Magna Cum Laude |
Duncan Emmons Thomas | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Cum Laude |
Brady Alexander Smyth | Cumming, GA | Forsyth | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Benjamin Griffin Crumby | Cumming, GA | Forsyth | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Alexis Michele Estrada | Cumming, GA | Forsyth | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Zachary Alexander Kennedy | Cumming, GA | Forsyth | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Ethan Alexander Hodgson | Richmond, TX | Fort Bend | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ethan Alexander Hodgson | Richmond, TX | Fort Bend | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Anthony Jacob Primm | Meadows Place, TX | Fort Bend | College of Business | BBA | |
Juan Bradford | Richmond, TX | Fort Bend | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Christine Michelle Mesecher | Richmond, TX | Fort Bend | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Brandon Zachary Sanders | Katy, TX | Fort Bend | College of Education | BS | |
Kathryn Raine Boone | Rosenberg, TX | Fort Bend | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Susie Layne Boyd | Russellville, AL | Franklin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jacob Benjamin Haasl | Saint George Island, FL | Franklin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Cum Laude |
Jada Von Marshall | Bude, MS | Franklin | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Houston Earl Smith | Mccall Creek, MS | Franklin | College of Education | BS | |
Robyn G Carbery | Roxie, MS | Franklin | College of Education | MATX | |
Lucas S Burris | Mccall Creek, MS | Franklin | Academic Affairs | BAS | |
William Brody Cole | Roxie, MS | Franklin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Breyonia Breshae Williams | Roxie, MS | Franklin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Chloe Rebecca King | Roxie, MS | Franklin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Breyonia Breshae Williams | Roxie, MS | Franklin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Marcus Lydell Durrell | Roxie, MS | Franklin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Dorothy Lormonica McBride | Meadville, MS | Franklin | College of Business | BBA | |
Alexander Joseph Leazer | Jefferson, MD | Frederick | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mikayla Stockman | Jefferson, MD | Frederick | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Elle Grace Turpen | Alpharetta, GA | Fulton | College of Business | BBA | |
Ryan Matthew Hartley | Roswell, GA | Fulton | College of Business | BBA | |
Emma Ilene Warren | Johns Creek, GA | Fulton | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Alexander Fitzgerald Forbes | Johns Creek, GA | Fulton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
John Thomas Shevlin | Johns Creek, GA | Fulton | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Wyatt Thomas Stall | Atlanta, GA | Fulton | College of Business | BBA | |
Madison E. Rosenbaum | Alpharetta, GA | Fulton | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Ryan Mcquillen Gridley | Milton, GA | Fulton | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Amari Simone Herring | Alpharetta, GA | Fulton | College of Business | BBA | |
Shandrea Darlena Wallace | Atlanta, GA | Fulton | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Thomas Warner Austin | Atlanta, GA | Fulton | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Sophia Frances Manley | Roswell, GA | Fulton | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kevin Harrison Gray | Friendswood, TX | Galveston | College of Education | BS | |
Bryce Louis Berkemeyer | Hot Springs Village, AR | Garland | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Bethany Renee Granger | Grantsville, MD | Garrett | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Chloe Kirsten Kelly | Black, AL | Geneva | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Reagan Alissa Sumrall | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Kasey M Causey | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Allison Faye Eubanks | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Business | BBA | |
Conner Hayes Carraway | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Brycen Lanier Scott | Lucedale, MS | George | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Joshua Stacy Cochran | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Madison Elizabeth Butler | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Faith G Smith | Lucedale, MS | George | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Michaela Katri Welford | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Business | BBA | |
Emily Paige Snipes | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Stephen Cole Warner | Medina, TN | Gibson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Kane Michael Simmons | Medina, TN | Gibson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Adam Ryan Rimmer | Milan, TN | Gibson | College of Business | BBA | |
Nancy Leigh Davis | Kenton, TN | Gibson | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Hannah Catherine Simmons | Coxs Mills, WV | Gilmer | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Robert Vincent Hahn | Springfield, MO | Greene | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Taylor B Bolton | Leakesville, MS | Greene | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Tyler Isaiah Packer | State Line, MS | Greene | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Brice Alexander Fortinberry | Leakesville, MS | Greene | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Amber Avionna Davis | State Line, MS | Greene | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jordan Diane Roberts | Mclain, MS | Greene | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Cameron Michael Blair | Bellbrook, OH | Greene | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Brolin Daniel Cordery | Simpsonville, SC | Greenville | College of Business | MBA | |
Donald Craver Swing | Greenville, SC | Greenville | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Lauren Elizabeth Hughey | Greer, SC | Greenville | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Matthew Allen Simms | Greenville, SC | Greenville | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Shela Laurice Brown | Greenville, SC | Greenville | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Nicklaus Grant Touchstone | Greenwood, SC | Greenwood | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Reagan Nicole Williams | Holcomb, MS | Grenada | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Matthew Houston Murphy | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Summa Cum Laude |
Joshua Kevin Stanford | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Gibson Lloyd Campbell | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Ashley Rene Hatch | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Education | MS | |
Leonna Sharun Conley | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Wesley Taylor Banks | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Christin Deon Lofton | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Kaitlyn Nicole Junkin | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Robert Sykes Jackson | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jasmine Deona Eskridge | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jeremy R. Brown | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Daija Ariyannah Coffey | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Leah Grayce Edwards | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Business | BBA | |
Audra Claire Myers | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Alexandria Maria Clary | Cibolo, TX | Guadalupe | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Fanecia Bell | Tamuning, GU | Guam | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mary Allison Page | Gibsonville, NC | Guilford | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Cameron Goussanou-Agoma Zinsou | High Point, NC | Guilford | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Lydia Dawn Gratwick | Peachtree Corners, GA | Gwinnett | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sarah Elizabeth Isaacs | Dacula, GA | Gwinnett | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Elaina Roza McCaffrey | Lawrenceville, GA | Gwinnett | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Abby Drew Thomas | Peachtree Corners, GA | Gwinnett | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Nicholas Alexander Caragher | Suwanee, GA | Gwinnett | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Calli-Ann Patricia O'Donnell | Buford, GA | Gwinnett | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
William Ross Jordan | Dacula, GA | Gwinnett | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Cum Laude |
Seth Jacob Germ | Hixson, TN | Hamilton | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Stephanie Allison Peterson | Signal Mountain, TN | Hamilton | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Rachel Augusta Geissler | Chattanooga, TN | Hamilton | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Margaret Cleland Summitt | Chattanooga, TN | Hamilton | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Evan Younger Monsees | Chattanooga, TN | Hamilton | College of Business | BBA | |
Jordan Arick Ramsey | Chattanooga, TN | Hamilton | College of Education | BS | |
Clayton Mcclave Spaulding | Hampton, VA | Hampton City | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Tyler Jacob Necaise | Bay Saint Louis, MS | Hancock | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ally Elizabeth Duet | Diamondhead, MS | Hancock | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Lealah N Watson | Pearlington, MS | Hancock | College of Education | MS | |
Tyrese Joseph Alexander | Bay Saint Louis, MS | Hancock | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Channing Leland Plouffe | Kiln, MS | Hancock | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Alyssa Mare'E Cascio | Kiln, MS | Hancock | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Minerva Alonso Ixtepan | Diamondhead, MS | Hancock | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Patrick Matthew Asher | Bay Saint Louis, MS | Hancock | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Maria Isabel Arroyo-Casillas | Diamondhead, MS | Hancock | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | Cum Laude |
Dylan Wayne Firchau | Diamondhead, MS | Hancock | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jake Warren Frommeyer | Waveland, MS | Hancock | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Natalie Renee Favre | Bay St Louis, MS | Hancock | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Michael Patrick Ingram | Bay Saint Louis, MS | Hancock | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Dimetri D Lyons | Bay Saint Louis, MS | Hancock | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Landon Taylor Destin Brady | Waveland, MS | Hancock | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Kyla Dawn Asher | Kiln, MS | Hancock | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Savannah Christine Bonds | Waveland, MS | Hancock | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Natalie Carol Daniel | Toone, TN | Hardeman | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Shea Nelson Byrum | Bolivar, TN | Hardeman | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Emma Nichole King | Savannah, TN | Hardin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Zackary Cole Murphy | Savannah, TN | Hardin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Tanner Elizabeth Gallik | Savannah, TN | Hardin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Andrew Alexander Clarke | Ellerslie, GA | Harris | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Samuel Zafico | Spring, TX | Harris | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Meagan Christine Tucker | Houston, TX | Harris | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Virginia Erin Henley | Katy, TX | Harris | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Dean Allen Silagan | Cypress, TX | Harris | College of Education | BME | Summa Cum Laude |
James Caldwell Handly | Houston, TX | Harris | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Chuyen Joseph Nguyen | Spring, TX | Harris | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Madison Elizabeth Terrell | Tomball, TX | Harris | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
John Joseph Christmann | Houston, TX | Harris | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Daniel Trabue Krizak | Houston, TX | Harris | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Ivanna Joy Porter | Katy, TX | Harris | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Julius Jai-Shaun Sanders | Katy, TX | Harris | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Davis Scott Beasley | Houston, TX | Harris | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Macey Clar Beaty | Cypress, TX | Harris | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Kendall Ann Collins | Tomball, TX | Harris | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kinley Michelle Kemp | Spring, TX | Harris | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kirstie Rose Harris | Houston, TX | Harris | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Lee Harry Seymour | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Christopher Lee Dudzienski | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | Summa Cum Laude |
Alexander Jeffrey Teets | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Eunicekriza Franco Iglesia | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Grant Joseph Suit | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Zoe Alexandra Dudiak | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Forest Resources | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Alyssa Saline Hornsby | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Ava Alexandra Sherman | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Hayden Lam | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Adrian Krishana Spears | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Ericah Shelby-Raymond | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jessica Nichole Gentry | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Daniel Adam Rorabaugh | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BME | Summa Cum Laude |
Katherine Elizabeth Rorabaugh | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nicholas Akira Hudson | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Troy Thomas Fulton | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Shelby R. Hood | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kourtney Renee Green | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Kylie Marie Fleming | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Debria Colethia Herriott | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Marcus Christopher Kennedy | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Aulora Gail Rusk | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Jessica Marie Schroeder | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ashleigh Jordan Nicaise | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nolan Phillip Stringfellow | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Nishiana Arkel Heard | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Hannah Brooke Levens | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Laina Lorraine Harb | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Allison Haley Hilton | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Hailey Nicole Surian | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jessie Ann James | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | Summa Cum Laude |
Jennifer Linh Hoang | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sierra Leigh Lamey | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jordan Taylor Gill | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Ivy Nichole Jackson | Saucier, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Heather Leigh Gillich | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Samantha Marie Steele | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Ally Tuyetnhu Langlinais | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Austin Reid Rowell | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Joseph Jennings Loveall | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Braedon Michael Kimball | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Grayson Davis Dyal | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Alisia Leshay Fairley | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ian Cameron Long Bui | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Caleb Timothy Morgan | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kevin Thanh Nguyen | D'Iberville, MS | Harrison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Jacob Gaetano Butera | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Crystal Fowler Walton | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Business | MBA | |
Michelle Anne Morrone | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Education | MATS | |
Cristine Nicole Broadus | Saucier, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Matthew Taylor Townsend | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Dylan James Mills | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Taylor Marie Wallace | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Danny Thai Nguyen | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Dylan Thuoung Tran | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Anna Lauren Wright | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Grace Anne Bennett | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Tarah Colleen Burrows | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Cassie Renea Toncrey | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Nathan Elliot Pachel | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Lauren Paige Curtis | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Carter Joseph Allen | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Business | MBA | |
Karlyn Mahala Reed | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Elias Kane Papalambros | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Emily Moore | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
James Darrah Warren | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Allen Lin | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kyle Thomas Overmyer | Saucier, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Madison Michaela Crump | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Thomas Michael Varnadore | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Anna Lynn DeStefano | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Samantha Lynn Dean | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Jon Paul Nguyen | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Erik Martinez Vega | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Samantha Gene Woodward | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Anna Theresa Purcell | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Adam Sabastion Nguyen | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Christopher John Diaz | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jacob Brian Thacker | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Devontae D Oliver | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Business | MBA | |
Germaine Chrishon Cooley | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Caleb Aron Prescott | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Benjamin Andrew Thames | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Rebecca Leigh Woodruff | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Austin Matthew Cates | D'Iberville, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Trenton James Abell | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Zachary John Wagner | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Reily Danielle Tribble | D'Iberville, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Thomas Robert Pegoda | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Savannah Rae Matthews | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
David Anthony Mentgen | D'Iberville, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Aaron Michael Rainey | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Baron O'Brian Necaise | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Dustin Lee Poteet | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Rickayla Alyse McDonald | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Audrey Gayle Honiotes | Hartwell, GA | Hart | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Kameron Jai Keel | East Windsor, CT | Hartford | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Robert James Blackmon | Austin, TX | Hays | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Rebecca Ann Adelaide Russell | Brownsville, TN | Haywood | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Taylor Ann King | Brownsville, TN | Haywood | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mary Carole Morris | Stanton, TN | Haywood | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
William Thomas Chapman | Brownsville, TN | Haywood | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Molly Moore McAdams | Brownsville, TN | Haywood | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Mary Elaine Bridges | Hendersonville, NC | Henderson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Emily Blythe Graves | Lexington, TN | Henderson | College of Business | BBA | |
Abbey Grace Rhodes | Lexington, TN | Henderson | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Pasarin Aujchariyapirom | Avon, IN | Hendricks | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Xiomaria Te'Anjenque Grace | Plymouth, MN | Hennepin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Conner T. Owens | Henrico, VA | Henrico | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Andrew Challen Shamaskin | Richmond, VA | Henrico | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Noelani Carol-Marie Lewis | Mcdonough, GA | Henry | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Rodney Vernon Warren | Hampton, GA | Henry | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Noah Jackson Booth | Mcdonough, GA | Henry | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Troy Dylan Coleman | Paris, TN | Henry | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Logan Douglas Reiselt | Tampa, FL | Hillsborough | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Rachel Mary McKinnerney | Tampa, FL | Hillsborough | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Kylee J Burroughs | Tampa, FL | Hillsborough | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Gresham Alexander Stephens | Plant City, FL | Hillsborough | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Julia Rose Garletts | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Keiara De'Shundria Chambliss | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Evan Jacob Spracklen | Raymond, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Joseph Nicolas Neyland | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Avery Caroline Harmon | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Summa Cum Laude |
Jaquazian Thompson | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Lily Virginia Garretson | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Armann Singh | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Sydney Gerrod Wicks | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jazmine K Black | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Michael Thomas Boyles | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Olivia Anne Baker | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Muriel Sharde'E Vivians | Terry, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Hannah Grace Hederman | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Kortland Rishard Jordan | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Lily Virginia Garretson | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Chelsea Brianna Chestnut | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Daniel M Powell | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Christopher Todd Puckett | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jakeria Evenylnna Blount | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Kayla Michelle Turner | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Genesis Jaunae Fort | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kayla Brianne Sartin | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Jakeria Evenylnna Blount | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Kayla Brianne Sartin | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Phebe Jewel Havens | Bolton, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Timothy E. Foster | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Kayla Brianne Sartin | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Elwood Thomas Simpson | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Madalyn Sheridan Clark | Bolton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Walker Davis Staten | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Chinaza O Washington | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Mary Ellen Whittle | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Cory Thomas Furlow | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kathleen Evelyn McMackin | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Gabrielle De'Yon Bradford | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
John William Nall | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Charmaine Bahido Beluso | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Aumbriel Michaela Schwirian | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Hailey Grace Pittman | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Christopher James Brooks | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Wade Embry Ward | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Alexis D Brookins | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Anna Belle Butler | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Ashley Caitlynn Goodson | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Destiny Sierra Pitts | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jayla Moretta Mondy | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jordan Samuel Buck | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Chelsea Michelle Williams | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
John Chase Bryan | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Amber Elizabeth Petersen | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Dustin Hilton Moore | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Hubert Franklin Green | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Owen Onassis Brown | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Robert Michael Green | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Kathryn Rae Butler | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brendon James Ward | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Emerald Imani Spann | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Haileigh Ann Cain | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Emerald Imani Spann | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Elizabeth Russell Bowman | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tommie Jo Netterville Barnett | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Ariana D. Sirgew | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Rebekah Lynn Brill | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
John Patrick Keeler | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | MBA | |
Taboris Jawon Berry | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Emerald Imani Spann | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Holly Renee Welch | Raymond, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Brett Lawrence Skinner | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Sarah Helen Skelton | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Aultry Jeremiah Knox | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Brittany Mauriana Milton | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Dennis Henry Perkins | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Walton Biggs Henry | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Barrington Jamal Spann | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sarah Jane Monk | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Joanna Francine Stevens | Terry, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jordan Lee Davis | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jeremy Adam Woolard | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Stedman Alexander Strickland | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Jasmine Janae' Dennis | Terry, MS | Hinds | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Ryan Donovan Horton | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Mary Lee Hyer | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | Cum Laude |
Olusiji Joshua Osinowo | Raymond, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Cameron Cole Ellis | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Taylar Aerille Anderson | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Drew Jackson Ferguson | Edwards, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
William Griffin Sullivan | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
John Connolly Young | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jessica McKenzie Davis | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Rachel Danielle Mayfield | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Peyton Curtis Stewart | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | MBA | |
Ashley Michelle Thompson | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Alanna M Adams | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | MBA | |
Isaias Mazy | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Jalissa C.E. Young | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Benjamin Allan Crystal | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Kayla Shenise Evans | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Audrey Anne Estess | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Jeremy Adam Woolard | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Kyla Denise Evans | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Nyah Sundiata Elise Tate | Terry, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Bailey Ross Howard | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Felisia Denise Fleming | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Tatu Kamangira Taylor | Terry, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Dorian Charnay Purohit | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Tiffany Michelle Drain | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Amber Keshawna Ellis | Durant, MS | Holmes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Shickzney Tamara Mosley | Durant, MS | Holmes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Monique Shuntae Martin | Durant, MS | Holmes | College of Education | MATX | |
Emily Katherine Martin | Lexington, MS | Holmes | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
John Ashton Simpson | Pickens, MS | Holmes | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Denia D Bates | Goodman, MS | Holmes | College of Education | MATX | |
Abbey Rae Tullis | Dothan, AL | Houston | College of Education | BME | Cum Laude |
Logan Sanders McDaniel | Ashford, AL | Houston | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jaylah Breaunne Bailey | Warner Robins, GA | Houston | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Caleb Qarrell Shaw | Belzoni, MS | Humphreys | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Sara Inez Barrett | Isola, MS | Humphreys | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Sophia Elizabeth Tempanaro | Plaquemine, LA | Iberville | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Timilehin Hezekiah Ogunbeku | East Lansing, MI | Ingham | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Alexia Danielle Brown | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Matthew Christopher Burrows | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Alex B. Davis | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | Academic Affairs | BAS | |
Macy Katherine Strawn | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Richard Justin Gillentine | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Delila Ann Moore | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Colton Lloyd Petre | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Jordan David Peoples | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | BS | |
Kurtis Arnold Bell | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Business | BBA | |
Elijah Blythe Brown | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jolie Kaye Parker | Nettleton, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Dustin Landon Zavala | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Gregory Edward Cooper | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brianna Lea McMillen | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Madison Shea Taylor | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Summer Deniece Dill | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Grant Allen Franklin | Nettleton, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | BS | |
Landon Cole Whitmon | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Bryson C Hamm | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jennifer Anne Brassfield | Violet Hill, AR | Izard | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brittany Stinson | Lees Summit, MO | Jackson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Aubrey Lane Williams | Lees Summit, MO | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nathan R Risley | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nikolas Brad Beckstein | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Sarah Caitlyn Jones | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Henry Granlund Torjusen | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | |
Makenzie Lynn Sanabria | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | College of Forest Resources | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Matthew Dillon Mizelle | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Thomas Cody Beech | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Danielle Elizabeth Lyons | Gautier, MS | Jackson | College of Business | MBA | |
Matthew John Demboski | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Patrick Jack Irwin | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Andres Fernando Sanchez | Gautier, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jordan Preston Parker | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
William Brent Kirkpatrick | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Adam James Thornton | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Blake Thomas Nitz | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | |
Lillian Kathleen Boland | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Markelia Shuntrice Roberson | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Business | MBA | |
Christian Colby Savage | Gautier, MS | Jackson | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Leigh Averi Ducharme | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Andrew Forrest Johnston | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
John Frank Bosco | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Paul J. Blackwell | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | College of Business | MBA | |
Mary Katherine Marshall | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | |
Annie K Nguyen | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Taylor Mack Reeves | Gautier, MS | Jackson | College of Business | MBA | |
Shae Ashlyn Pisarich | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | |
Zachary Christian Majure | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Dashon T Wells | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Caleb Andrew Thompson | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Haley Renea Adkison | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Gabrielle Mariah Heckler | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kaitlin Michelle Nguyen | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Grant Thomas Magnusson | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Cameron Joseph Gruich | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Christopher J Pilmaier | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Anna Lee Hurley | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Delaney Allie Davidson | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | |
Connor Price Greenhill | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Cameron Jordan Hankins | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Caroline J Yarbrough-Thornton | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Education | MATX | |
Madison Shaunece Lloyd | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Lukas Ryan Wicht | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Myles Joseph Duggan | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Jordan Preston Parker | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Karley Ann Bishop | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Peyton Alexis Belton | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | |
Parker Earl Darphin | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Chris Todd Daugherty | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kateland Elizabeth Nabors | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Victoria Lynn Gum | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | |
Dougless Grace St. Amant | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
William Charles Frye | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BME | Cum Laude |
Nicholas Irvin Stewart | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Joshua Riley Penny | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Andrew John Windham | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Business | MBA | |
Emily Joy Clark | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ethan Paul Utterback | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Endeara Arlene Wilson | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Chandler Evan Underwood | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Brent Andrew Baria | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Rylie Stephens | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Allison Lee Clark | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Laina Marie Menendez | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Matthew Finley Virden | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Ashley Nicole Powe | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Samantha Lynn Laganga | Gautier, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Dylan Matthew Mayne | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Virginia Hollis Hoggard | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Dylan Matthew Mayne | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Haley Nicole Roll | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Isabel Grace Cheney | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Caleb Warren Stanford | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Abbigail Marie Radius | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Nicholas Powell McCarty | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Jackson Hugh Holland | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Bradley Thomas Wall | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Summer Lea Beall | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Emily Rose Chappell | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brian Walter Kovacevich | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Lauren Olivia Coakley | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Arantza Paola Orta | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | |
Madison Taylor Cochran | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
James K Jackson | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | |
Samuel Alton Goff | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | |
Marie T Massey | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Nigel Rutledge Sizor | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Morgan John Laufhutte | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Elizabeth Lillian Holliday | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
William Benjamin Barton | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kerrington Brooke Higginbotham | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Nicole D. Blankenship | Le Roy, WV | Jackson | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Aiden Sean Lynch | Williamsburg, VA | James City | College of Business | BBA | |
John Cameron Hastings | Williamsburg, VA | James City | College of Business | BBA | |
Micah Paul Heathcock | Heidelberg, MS | Jasper | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Daniel Rashad Magee | Bay Springs, MS | Jasper | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jacquelyn Sarah Pilgrim | Louin, MS | Jasper | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Brody Houston McCool | Bay Springs, MS | Jasper | College of Business | BBA | |
Aleaha Deann Frederick | Bay Springs, MS | Jasper | College of Education | MS | |
Barclay E Ables | Stringer, MS | Jasper | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Katie Diann Evans | Louin, MS | Jasper | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kelby Johnston King | Stringer, MS | Jasper | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Chloe Elizabeth Evans | Louin, MS | Jasper | College of Education | BS | |
Molly Gayle Lambert | Birmingham, AL | Jefferson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Ethan Thomas Fooshee | Birmingham, AL | Jefferson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Shelby Brooke Holmes | Mount Olive, AL | Jefferson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Harrison Robert Wiggins | Hoover, AL | Jefferson | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Riley Carlton Blackwell | Mulga, AL | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Olivia Marie Sekyra | Birmingham, AL | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Andrew Timothy Collins | Vestavia Hills, AL | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Sarah Grace Hayes | Birmingham, AL | Jefferson | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Ruby Shiann Hall | Bessemer, AL | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Daniel Brook West | Hoover, AL | Jefferson | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Rachel Amaria Hendricks | Hoover, AL | Jefferson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brett Tyler Cobb | Gardendale, AL | Jefferson | College of Forest Resources | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Leah Ingle Bonner | Hoover, AL | Jefferson | College of Education | BS | |
Lauren Frances Cotten | Mountain Brook, AL | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Blake Alexander Mauldin | Pinson, AL | Jefferson | College of Education | BME | Cum Laude |
Nathanial Carter Cabe | Homewood, AL | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Melinda D. Petty | Warrior, AL | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Daniel Simpkins Darwin | Birmingham, AL | Jefferson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Somon Mon-Trell Anderson | Birmingham, AL | Jefferson | College of Business | BBA | |
Virginia Foster Farrar | Birmingham, AL | Jefferson | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Scott Eric Martin | Warrior, AL | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Emily Gayle Couch | Hoover, AL | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sinclair O'Lexis Portis | Irondale, AL | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Avery Lauren Markus | Hoover, AL | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jordan Lee Henderson | Hoover, AL | Jefferson | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Andrew Hartman Byers | Bessemer, AL | Jefferson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Franklin Dewayne Spain | Birmingham, AL | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Virginia L Trinkle | Vestavia, AL | Jefferson | College of Business | MBA | |
Anna Elaine Strong | Birmingham, AL | Jefferson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sydney Love Eads | Mount Olive, AL | Jefferson | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Trevor Charles Fauss | Woodlawn, IL | Jefferson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Bryce Alexander Jones | Louisville, KY | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mandie DiMarco | Metairie, LA | Jefferson | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Katherine Marie Mialaret | Metairie, LA | Jefferson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Kaitlin Mae Leonard | Terrytown, LA | Jefferson | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
John Allen Crowson | Harahan, LA | Jefferson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Keishon Lamontae Gaines | Fayette, MS | Jefferson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Myla Mardesreal Young | Fayette, MS | Jefferson | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Krystina Leigh Ralston | Daykin, NE | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Carvey Denzel Magee | Bassfield, MS | Jefferson Davis | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Akira Ca'Pri Hatten | Bassfield, MS | Jefferson Davis | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Toby Michael Garland | Nicholasville, KY | Jessamine | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Briley Jaye Shanks | Vienna, IL | Johnson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Alyssa Andrews | Greenwood, IN | Johnson | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
John Frank Larson | Overland Park, KS | Johnson | College of Business | BBA | |
Katherine Joy Butler | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Hudson Lee Harris | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | |
Lyndsay Danielle Wuertz | Ellisville, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | |
Anna Kathryn Howard | Ellisville, MS | Jones | College of Business | BBA | |
Ryan Anthony Shoemake | Laurel, MS | Jones | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
John Thomas Badley | Laurel, MS | Jones | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Stephen Paul Martin | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
James Nathaniel Breland | Laurel, MS | Jones | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Russell Lee Mullins | Laurel, MS | Jones | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Nicholas Addison Chesser | Laurel, MS | Jones | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Mary Kathryn Smith | Ellisville, MS | Jones | College of Business | MBA | |
Herbert Graham Rogers | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Tracy Lynn Coleman | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Dagoberto Gutierrez | Laurel, MS | Jones | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Crawford Joseph Hunter | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Eric Edward Clark | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Richard Lee Lopez | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jedidiah Wilson Slover | Laurel, MS | Jones | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Whitney Nicole Boerner | Kemp, TX | Kaufman | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Destinie Renee White | Dekalb, MS | Kemper | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Jacob Riley Hemphill | Scooba, MS | Kemper | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Allie Elizabeth Rigdon | Scooba, MS | Kemper | College of Business | BBA | |
Kasi Renee McIntosh | Dekalb, MS | Kemper | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Rao Powers | Oswego, IL | Kendall | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Alicia Monique Viveros | Bakersfield, CA | Kern | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Anne Kathryn Herlong | Lugoff, SC | Kershaw | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Rebekah D Jackson | Knoxville, TN | Knox | College of Business | MBA | |
Christian David Melson | Knoxville, TN | Knox | College of Business | BBA | |
Caleb B Carlton | Knoxville, TN | Knox | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Aaron Robert Jackson | Post Falls, ID | Kootenai | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Aaron Robert Jackson | Post Falls, ID | Kootenai | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Christian Patricia Barney | Onalaska, WI | La Crosse | College of Business | PHD | |
Elizabeth Ann Lee | Lafayette, LA | Lafayette | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Dawson Luke Dew | Youngsville, LA | Lafayette | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Bryton Shane Norwood | Lafayette, LA | Lafayette | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Barbara Morgan Bishop | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Edith Eloise Hinton | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Bhakti Hitesh Patel | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Paul Bradley Winters | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
John Jude O'Keefe | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Baxter Brumfield Abernathy | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Addison Scott Meadows | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Richard McKee Coleman | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Business | BBA | |
Cara Elizabeth Stewart | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Howell Alexander Davis | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Forrest Scott Murphy | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Business | BBA | |
Virginia Ann Coleman | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Caitlynn E. Busby | Abbeville, MS | Lafayette | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Alyssa Nolen Lee | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Education | MATX | |
Laurel A Tollison | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Anna Porter Hall | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Wei Chen | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Brian De'Von Fox | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jackson Carr Holiman | Leesburg, FL | Lake | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Natalie Beth Whitehead | Clermont, FL | Lake | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Amanda Hult | Painesville, OH | Lake | College of Business | MBA | |
Dustin Gregory Weathers | Millport, AL | Lamar | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Hannah Lashane Newell | Vernon, AL | Lamar | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mallory Eryn Aldridge | Kennedy, AL | Lamar | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Christopher Martin Shackelford | Kennedy, AL | Lamar | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Thomas Hayden Duncan | Vernon, AL | Lamar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Hannah Catherine Strider | Sumrall, MS | Lamar | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Dequante Teshawn Horne | Sumrall, MS | Lamar | College of Business | BBA | |
Adam Warren Lindsey | Purvis, MS | Lamar | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Annie Sue Hudson | Lumberton, MS | Lamar | College of Education | BS | |
Logan Marie Whipple | Lumberton, MS | Lamar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Aaryuna Watts | Sumrall, MS | Lamar | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kyle Anthony Stringer | Sumrall, MS | Lamar | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Samuel David Lusby | Purvis, MS | Lamar | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kirkland Dade Gaspard | Purvis, MS | Lamar | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Eula Mae Deaton | Purvis, MS | Lamar | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Julianna Claire Harris | Sumrall, MS | Lamar | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Anna Victoria Broome | Sumrall, MS | Lamar | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mary Claire Whitehead | Purvis, MS | Lamar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Matthew Brandon Lott | Sumrall, MS | Lamar | College of Business | BBA | |
Angel Gail Lang | Lumberton, MS | Lamar | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Justyce Cheron Moffett | Purvis, MS | Lamar | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Karen E Crum | Sumrall, MS | Lamar | College of Education | EDS | |
Charles Nelson Waity | Lincoln, NE | Lancaster | College of Business | MBA | |
Uhland Ottis Redd | Florence, AL | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Rebecca Payton Morris | Florence, AL | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Jack Christopher | Bailey, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Constance D Thedford | Toomsuba, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Amber Shardae Larkin | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MATS | |
Joshua Vanburen Lyons | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Bryell Leighn Clay | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Cole Harrison Hurst | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Madison Gail McElroy | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Miller Watkins McDaniel | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Katie Elizabeth Davis | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
April Shanta Boyd | Toomsuba, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | EDS | |
Robert Dalton McIlwain | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Keionna Ra'Shae Pratt | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Anna Elizabeth Mabry | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MATS | |
Cynthia Elizabeth Waite | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Cathy Janet Sims | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | MBA | |
Alayna Morgan Spears | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Carmesha Ungenetta Jenkins | Lauderdale, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Kenneth Dewayne Partridge | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Catherine Michelle Hoffer | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kevin Chance | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Karsten Emanuel Taylor | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | Magna Cum Laude |
Rodrigus Sanchez Gaddis | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MAT | |
La'Toya Ja'Net Atterberry | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MATS | |
Samuel Augustus Coleman | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Trek Hunter Swancey | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Dylan Shea Allen | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Andrew Elliot May | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Alanna Kate Lewis | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Robin Cullum | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Peyton James Massie | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Christopher Edward Ivy | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | MBA | |
George William Farr | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Brent Lamar Rivers | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Dunnam Odis Shirley | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Charles Gibson Horne | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Zy'Keyah Sha'Breonnahjea Horn | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Sarah Lawrence Tucker | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Paige Leahy Shamp | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Keeandra Shanice Dancy | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
William Gunner Applebee | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
John Anthony Payne | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Austin Chandler Colson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Victoria Ra'Gene Emerson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Ashley Renea Anthony | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Clydarius Jamal Everett | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Rosalba F Settles | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MATX | |
Allison Hines Anderson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MS | |
Jamie Lee Kelly | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Kristal Roshelle Mosley | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Leah Danielle Smith | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Kimberly M. Pickett-Walley | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Madison Nicole Boyette | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Justin Royce Williams | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Gwendolyn Hicks-Shakur | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Nicholas Jake Perry | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Erin Page Rowcliff | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Lekesha Shante Neal | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Erin Page Rowcliff | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Keith Ryan Wilcox | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sal Steven Bilello | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Elizabeth Ann Bennett | Toomsuba, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MATS | |
Morgan Daniel Griesser | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Alexis Smith | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Charlyn Delane King | Lauderdale, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Cum Laude |
Madison Nicole Keller | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Jordan Andrew Herrington | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Alisa Lubov Bullock | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Christine Jennings | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Q'Desmon J King | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Brandi M. Smith | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Kimberly M Harper | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Academic Affairs | BAS | |
Ty'Bresha Ebony Glass | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Landon Samuel Gibson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Rochelle Michelle Watts | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Matthew Lewis Miley | Lauderdale, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Kayla Marie Scanlon | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Blaise Selene Booker | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Alexandria Elizabeth Poole | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Brittney Ashton Harrison | Toomsuba, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jamaal Rashad Barksdale | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Travis L Griffin | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sophia Isabel Calderon | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Madeline Hope Johnson | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kirsten Mckenzie Smith | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Matthew Ryan Miller | Toomsuba, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Farrah E Williamson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Alexandra Celeste Boswell | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Abbe Lauren Bates | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Maggie Lynn Merrell | New Hebron, MS | Lawrence | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Robert Earl Lee | New Hebron, MS | Lawrence | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Meredith Flowers Selman | Monticello, MS | Lawrence | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Karen Ruth Turnage | New Hebron, MS | Lawrence | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Ranita Henson | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Education | MATX | |
Vincent G Bone | Walnut Grove, MS | Leake | College of Education | MATS | |
Hoa Mi Thi Pham | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Hayden Anthony Hoxie | Carthage, MS | Leake | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Mason Hunter Brock | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Eric Thomas Malone | Carthage, MS | Leake | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Lillian Jade Roberson | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Connie N. Simpson | Lena, MS | Leake | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Willis Donald Barrett | Lena, MS | Leake | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Peyton Thomas Spencer | Lena, MS | Leake | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Hailey Catherine Jamison | Walnut Grove, MS | Leake | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Anna Claire Burns | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Dylan Joshua Carroll | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kirsten Reed Snodgrass | Smiths Station, AL | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Rebecca Joy Woods | Phenix City, AL | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Sarah Beth Richardson | Salem, AL | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Riley Elizabeth Wade | Auburn, AL | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Benjamin Little Gunter | Opelika, AL | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | Summa Cum Laude |
Margaret Rose Wilson | Fort Myers, FL | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
James Alexander Scruggs | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Zierra Alcola Long | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brianna Nicole Palmer | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Logan Blake Miller | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Cameron Channing Reeves | Shannon, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Eryn Alexandra Sanders | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Bradley Reed Mikels | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Reagan Leigh Newton | Guntown, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Travis Andrew Mahler | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Anna Claire Lyle | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
James C Jones | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | MATS | |
Matthew Brian Sandlin | Baldwyn, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Erin Parker Jones | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Derrick Terrell Jones | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Lilla Steinriede McGraw | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Katerina E. Kushla | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Regginald Deandre Miller | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ashton Enis Martin | Baldwyn, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Bailey Ann Ott | Mooreville, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Dawn Monique Jackson | Baldwyn, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Robert Chase Patterson | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Dawn Monique Jackson | Baldwyn, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Caitlin Leighann Lind | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Anna Claire Kelly | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | MAT | |
Moses Chihah Ruff | Plantersville, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Robert Colby Hamilton Lence | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Abbigail Kathleen Owen | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Whitley Madison Noland | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Octavius Deshaun Kohlheim | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Tessa Marie Joyner | Baldwyn, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tanner Hugh Scoville | Belden, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Lauren Elisabeth Knight | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Jacie Brianne Rinehart | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Braxton Cole Peden | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Maya Gabrielle Sachdev | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Samuel Clark Owen | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Justin Tucker Russell | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Benjamin Michael Jones | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Katelee Suzanne Witt | Mooreville, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jackson Horton Haynes | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Tate Williams Clayton | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Justin Walker Clayton | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Jocelynn Danielle Staples | Guntown, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kaleb Ryan Thornton | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Charlie William Greer | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Jeremy Nathaniel Hendrix | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sidney Daniel Blassingame | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Alexandra Elise Herring | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Maura Claire Chiles | Belden, MS | Lee | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Andrew Dalton Hildenbrand | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Grantham Lee Hill | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Samantha Carolyn Davis | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Michael Scott Childers | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Robert Mitchell Stevens | Belden, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Robert Graham Thomas | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Distanid Angel Standifer | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Harrison Davis Hawkins | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Hugh Martin Coleman | Saltillo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Savanna Joye Guin | Guntown, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jessica Brooke Ware | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Laura Bess Buskirk | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | MATX | |
Gabrielle Simpson Graham | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Cayson Graham Hankins | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Zavoria Denae Souter | Shannon, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Donovan Alexander Augustine | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Dylan Bradley Berbette | Belden, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Quintera Simone Berry | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sandra M Currier | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Samantha Maxine Turba | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Emery Kate Anthony | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Andrew Jacob Wright | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ira Dante Gilliam | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Michael C Collins | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Olivia Kate Collier | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Emily Salmon Wall | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Mary Edith Thomas | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Heather Nichole Sullivan | Guntown, MS | Lee | College of Business | MBA | |
Kathryn Grace Wheeler | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Andrew Forest Walker | Guntown, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Juan Daniel Flores | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jacob Edward Hughes | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Business | MBA | |
Eula D Virges | Shannon, MS | Lee | College of Education | MATX | |
Bram David Finkel | Saltillo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Janesiya Brooks | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Education | MATX | |
Chyna Tamarcea Smith | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Quaneisha Lashaye Pratt | Itta Bena, MS | Leflore | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mary Hayden Rodgers | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Korey D Childress | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jarrod Woods Rose | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jordan M Travillion | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Education | MATX | |
Haynes Philip Camp | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Anne Marie Gregory | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Ally Elizabeth Long | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Anna Claire Garrard | Itta Bena, MS | Leflore | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
Grayson Lee Quinn | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Caroline Elizabeth Ferguson | Tallahassee, FL | Leon | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brenna Margret Carlisle | Jewett, TX | Leon | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Kara Drew Majors | Lexington, SC | Lexington | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Haley Leann Brazell | Gaston, SC | Lexington | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Collin Anthony Adkins | Madison, AL | Limestone | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Harrison Lee Nix | Athens, AL | Limestone | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Columbia Elizabeth Young | Elkmont, AL | Limestone | College of Education | MS | |
Spencer William Barnes | Madison, AL | Limestone | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Jewellian Victoria Welcher | Athens, AL | Limestone | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jewellian Victoria Welcher | Athens, AL | Limestone | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Hannah Lynn Scheaffer | Ruston, LA | Lincoln | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
William James Lockard | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
William Garrett Smith | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Cassie Maude Williams | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Business | BBA | |
Alice Anne Walker | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jayden Wyet Rushing | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Abby Lan Bui | Bogue Chitto, MS | Lincoln | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Amy Wallace Kimble | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Duncan Mclaurin Bane | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Michael Wayne Quin | Bogue Chitto, MS | Lincoln | College of Business | BBA | |
Levi Holmes Redd | Bogue Chitto, MS | Lincoln | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ashley Lee Temple | Ruth, MS | Lincoln | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Kyle Bradley Cupit | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Erica Lynn Bridwell | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Education | BS | |
Julianna Grace Mills | Bogue Chitto, MS | Lincoln | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Kacy Linh Bui | Bogue Chitto, MS | Lincoln | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kara L Clark | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
McKinley Kathlyn Evans | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Business | BBA | |
Katy M Clark | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Aarron Denaine Lunn | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Shay Christopher Hodges | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Charles Jaden Clark | Bogue Chitto, MS | Lincoln | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Mary Elizabeth Allen | Bogue Chitto, MS | Lincoln | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Stephen Matthew Springfield | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Mackenzie Claire Jackson | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Carlianne Alderman | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Laci Delamar Renfroe | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Education | MAT | |
Bransen Jeffery Ainsworth | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Reid Patrick Butler | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Business | BBA | |
Zachary Tyler Carson | Denver, NC | Lincoln | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Stephen Jackson Polomsky | Marion, IA | Linn | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Landon Tyler Creed | Denham Springs, LA | Livingston | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Shay Rushing | Denham Springs, LA | Livingston | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
James Lee Owens | Howell, MI | Livingston | College of Education | BS | |
Landon Blake Teer | Cabot, AR | Lonoke | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Troy Jonathan Rosiak | Avon Lake, OH | Lorain | College of Business | BBA | |
Graham Burton Arinder | Los Alamos, NM | Los Alamos | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Molly Louise Osborne Reardon | Los Angeles, CA | Los Angeles | College of Education | BS | |
Grady O'Neal Vanderhoofven | Lenoir City, TN | Loudon | College of Business | BBA | |
Thomas Catchings Holloman | Purcellville, VA | Loudoun | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
William Dalton Ford | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Stacy Lynn Leggett | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tyner Phillips Swedenburg | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Rachael Aundra Formel | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | EDS | |
Elizabeth Allie Kerby | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Joyanna Roshawn Davis | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Sherri Nicole Nozik | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | MS | |
Taft Jackson Dunn | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Cameron Michael Davis | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Eric Mitchell Dunaway | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Matthew Jackson Billingsley | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Nicole D'Andrea Dozier | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | EDS | |
Brenda L Gardner | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
James Andrew Sparks | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
David Blake Enloe | Steens, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Courtney Tierra Ridgeway | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Gilbert Spencer | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Gianni Seville Stennis | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | MBA | |
Hunter B Sykes | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | MS | |
Courtney Ann Lynn | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Lauren Addison Brown | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Heather Evelyn Bostick | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ja'Mon Maleek Peters | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Diamonz Monique Brown | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Zoe Marie Fowler | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tobi Ku Sones | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Anna Kathryn Beckett | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | MBA | |
Deborah Christine Spencer | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Emmitt Johnson | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Samantha Mae Sala | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Arkenya Zurik Clark | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Katherine Abigail Cagle-Holtcamp | Crawford, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Andrew Clinton Junkin | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Luke Evan Yarbrough | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kelsey Marie Wade | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Garrett B Parish | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Jacob Paul McNeal | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Christian James Hedge | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Christopher James Montalto | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Brady Alexander Duggin | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jemealia Shandral Howard | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Bethany Mckenzie Jones | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | MS | |
Allison Nicole Allsup | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Lashonta Deneice Sanders | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | MAT | |
Murray J. Woody | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | EDS | |
Caroline Dennis Hayes | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Jack Alexander Hannon | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Skylyn Alexander Jefferson | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Javonna Alisya Erby Hampton | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Dalton Cade Hocutt | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Andrew Patrick Cox | Crawford, MS | Lowndes | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Alicia Karen Vickers | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | MS | |
Gillian R Aiello | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Noah Rives Smith | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tarkesha Monique Cotton | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Carrlon Cooper Allen Byrd | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Madison Casey Holbrook | Steens, MS | Lowndes | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Cum Laude |
Kayla Helen Van Dyke | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Latonia Danielle Parker | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jazmine Mone' Melton | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Ashley Elizabeth Sparks | Huntsville, AL | Madison | Academic Affairs | BAS | |
Trenton Ritchey Black | Huntsville, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Richard Young Leonard | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Emily Nicole Frady | Madison, AL | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Victoria Shatira Ferrell | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Safaa Naeem Siddiqui | Harvest, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Henry Mason Reynolds | Huntsville, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Braden Parrish Garrison | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Wyatt Alexander Pope | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Emma Grace McGill | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Allison Paige Lanceta | Owens Cross Roads, AL | Madison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Nicholas Alec Nave | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Jason Dale Farmer | Toney, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ella M. Stevenson | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Campbell Wallingsford Story | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
William Morgan Fisher | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Allison Eileen Utley | Huntsville, AL | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Allison Paige Davide | New Market, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Taylor Ann Agee | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Campbell Wallingsford Story | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Ryan Thomas Chasteen | Toney, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sierra Thornton | Owens Cross Roads, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Kelsie Lynn Daniels | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Abby Nicole Florez | Owens Cross Roads, AL | Madison | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Riley Daniel Watson | Meridianville, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Anderson Jacob Alexander | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Neil Jameson Eno | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kaitlyn Beth Wood | Harvest, AL | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Abigail L. Peloquin | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Thanh Phuong Wesser | Madison, AL | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Seth Thomas Williamson | Hazel Green, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Bess Louise Shelton | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Nicholas Grant Smith | Huntsville, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Johnathon Winston Grant | Meridianville, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Thomas Robin Griffin | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Breanna Richeson Merchant | Harvest, AL | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Cum Laude |
Taylor Blake Shelton | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brian Morton Green | Huntsville, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Daniel Stephen Mowery | Huntsville, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Dorian Mark Copeland | Huntsville, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ella M. Stevenson | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Shana Deann Marshall | Harvest, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
David Eric Penfield | Huntsville, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Andrew Thomas Talley | Brownsboro, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Laura Irene Copen | Toney, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Stephanie Lynn Riser | Owens Cross Roads, AL | Madison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
William Todd Miller | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jessica Michelle Moon | Owens Cross Roads, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
William Todd Miller | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Sarah Catherine McClendon | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Burton Andrew Towry | Hazel Green, AL | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Brooks Dendy Olree | Harvest, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jonathon Maddox Hubbert | Huntsville, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nathaniel Avery Hyams | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Tyler Elizabeth Behrens | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Mary Elizabeth Cagle | Huntsville, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
James Albert Watters | Edwardsville, IL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Chase William Wernex | Edwardsville, IL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jay Wylie Dilmore | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sherece Fashun Brooks | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Maria Louise Vercelli | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Destini Montana Reich | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Jackie Truitt Weeks | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Avery Elizabeth Douglass | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Peyton Cole Welch | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Swathi Talluri | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ashley Elaine Casteel | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Cum Laude |
Casey E Cash | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Meredith Lynn Brock | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Cody Mckay Dinkelacker | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Nicholas Peyton Case | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Wesley Meade Carter | Canton, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Molly Hayden Crocker | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Phillip Carsley Talley | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Devin Brian Derry | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Alysa Briann Crigler | Flora, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tyler Michael Ray | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Claire Belle Crutcher | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Abbygale Lea Watkins | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Matthew Tyler Cummings | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Caitlin Rainey Coon | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Zachary Allen Cooley | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Mary Kate McBrayer | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Morgan Taylor Marks | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Courtney Elise Purvis | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Courtney Kathryn Ragsdale | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | MBA | |
Khelsia Brianna Waters | Flora, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Amoni Glenna Washington | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Matthew Ray Matheny | Flora, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Abigail G Burcham | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Carley Noel Crosby | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Catherine Holmes Burford | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Margaret Elizabeth Rankin | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Declan Thomas Ward | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Avery Elizabeth Ray | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Hunter Todd Martin | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Jonathan Taylor McCraw | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Christopher Chase Coleman | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Alexander Guy McMillan | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Austin Jerol Magoun | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Christopher Mitchell Brown | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Pablo Vargas | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Mary Ranie Miller | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
John Mark Webb | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Hayden Drake Varner | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Richard Josiah Thomas | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Hannah Grace Chapman | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Summa Cum Laude |
Daniel Thomas Majors | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
William Isaac Valentine | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Thomas Mallory Brunson | Canton, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Gabriella Lean Moman Turnipseed | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Caroline Elizabeth Cobb | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Sarie Marie Coats | Canton, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Travis Weston Brown | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Sydney Michelle Brown | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Katherine Pera Massey | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Mary Clare McKenzie | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Wyatt James Powell | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
John Ross Webb | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Julia Kirk Dunigan | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Caleb Edward Franklin | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Forest Resources | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Abdulaziz Mutee Yafai | Canton, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
William Richards Godfrey | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Karson Cronier Pettit | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jamarcus Demond Southern | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kendravius Ramon Gooden | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Ethan Alexander Guynes | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Kabriana Bernae Kirk | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Spencer Ray Williamson | Flora, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Samuel William Patton | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Madison Elizabeth Gray | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Amber Nicole Young | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Rivers Mackenzie Allen | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Daniel C Biggerstaff | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
David Ashford Peyton | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Andrew Mason Slater | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Elliott Elizabeth Allen | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Amanda Lindsey Schemmel | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Elizabeth Ann Johnson | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Raven Kendric Allen | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Destiny Mo'Na Gainwell | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Sawyer Leigh Galatas | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Denton Charles Garvey | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Rance Hiram Bilbo | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Quentin Bernard Gray | Camden, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Morgan Elizabeth Winfield | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Robert Barr Oakes | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Spencer Ryan Hagwood | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jeremy Scott Jones | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Logan Taylor Halbert | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Mary Eleanor Smith | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jackson Thomas Hall | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Hannah Margaret Marie Wood | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Rachel Christine Hall | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Matthew Dalton Harjes | Flora, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Matthew Dalton Harjes | Flora, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Morgan Kelli Peeples | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Arabia Cha'Nora Harrington | Flora, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Haley Elizabeth Hagler | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Rachel Lauren Russell | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Camryn Reese Kestenbaum | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Carter Everrett Griffin | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Emily Louise Hart | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Joshua Hayden Grimes | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Marion Ashlyn Sapen | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Corey Lonell Bacon | Camden, MS | Madison | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Emma Catherine Wiygul | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Thomas Hardin Guest | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Rushunna Mishell Harris | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Business | MBA | |
Rachel Lauren Russell | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Denver Christopher Haralson | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Reese Emile Newman | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
David Greyson Young | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Jillian Leigh Bowyer | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Anna Elizabeth Shepard | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Emily Kate Hudgens | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
William Anderson Everett | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Peyton Elizabeth Bowyer | Canton, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Caden Thomas Ewing | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Darien Bouvier Branham | Camden, MS | Madison | College of Education | MS | |
Cammie Jo Roberts | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
William Henry Young | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Aja Breeshae Hyde | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Education | MAT | |
Bradley Boykin Stokes | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Maggie Meeks Strickland | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Crawford Page Pieroni | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ankitkumar Manish Zaveri | Canton, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Calmes Jackson | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Dalton Monette Jackson | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Debra Riddle Bradberry | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Benjamin Ferrell Nelson | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Brittany N Holden | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Breana Nicole Pigott | Canton, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Gary Griffin Agent | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Business | MBA | |
Amelia Caroline Jarvis | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
DaJour Lavosier Evans | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Brooks D. Hill | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Mackenzie Sage Longgrear | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Erin Michelle Hicks | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jonathan Calhoun Boone | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Anne Carol Roden | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tamara D'Arrius Phillips | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Graham Thomas Hlavac | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Emma Estelle Simpson | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ragan C Street | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Emily Lauren Seiss | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Malon Virginia Stratton | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ryan Kendrick Ables | Flora, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
McKenzie Shannon Robinson | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Ashley D Harsy | Jackson, TN | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brittain Ware Rainey | Jackson, TN | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Demitra Nicole Striligas | Oakfield, TN | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Deanne Elizabeth Coley | Jackson, TN | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Jack Stephen Tygart | Jackson, TN | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Caroline Walker Haynes | Jackson, TN | Madison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Megan Marie Wichlan | Jackson, TN | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | Magna Cum Laude |
Miguel Conrado Sioson | Jackson, TN | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Klay Bradley Tucker | Medon, TN | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Paige Marie Ramage | Jackson, TN | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Landon Blaine Sellers | Jackson, TN | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Noah Alan Hammond | Linden, AL | Marengo | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Yoarmerby Gomez | Glendale, AZ | Maricopa | College of Business | MBA | |
Brooke Kemper | Phoenix, AZ | Maricopa | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Stephanie Marie Olmo | Phoenix, AZ | Maricopa | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Colton Michael Webster | Winfield, AL | Marion | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Hallie G. Cole | Winfield, AL | Marion | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Chase Vance Patrick | Buena Vista, GA | Marion | College of Business | BBA | |
Monica Peebles | Indianapolis, IN | Marion | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Brittany Nicole Nelson | Columbia, MS | Marion | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Dianna Marie Hobgood | Columbia, MS | Marion | College of Education | MS | |
Holly Grimes Smith | Sandy Hook, MS | Marion | College of Education | BS | |
Arianna L Toney | Columbia, MS | Marion | College of Business | BBA | |
Abigail Suzanne Glenn | Guntersville, AL | Marshall | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Daniel Logan Carroll | Byhalia, MS | Marshall | College of Business | BBA | |
Boyce Samuel McKinney | Byhalia, MS | Marshall | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Andrew David Van Der Bijl | Byhalia, MS | Marshall | College of Business | BBA | |
Caleb Tyler Mills | Byhalia, MS | Marshall | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Savannah Lillie Hollis | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Education | BS | |
Lauryn Alizabeth Hoover | Byhalia, MS | Marshall | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Skylar Cardia Saulsberry | Byhalia, MS | Marshall | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
George Grant Poteet | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kendrick D Parker | Victoria, MS | Marshall | College of Business | BBA | |
Kaitlin E Wheeley | Byhalia, MS | Marshall | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Christian Blake Bailey | Waterford, MS | Marshall | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
TeLisa AlNeice DeBerry | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Araceli Landaverde | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Education | BS | |
Lametrius TaSonya Daniels | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Education | PHD | |
Seth Gregory Blanton | Byhalia, MS | Marshall | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Samuel Avery Morris | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Destinee L Hannah | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
David Hearne Foster | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Brandi Nikelle Woodson | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brittany Nichole Szafran | Moundsville, WV | Marshall | College of Veterinary Medicine | PHD | |
Kira Michelle Roberts | Stuart, FL | Martin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Bohdi Alexander Morris | Brookport, IL | Massac | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Daniel William Brokamp | Spring Hill, TN | Maury | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Bradley Scott Brokamp | Spring Hill, TN | Maury | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Landon Reid Guidry | Spring Hill, TN | Maury | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Samantha Kathryn Coltrane | Spring Hill, TN | Maury | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Caitlin Grace Hardin | Spring Hill, TN | Maury | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Spencer C Ussery | Columbia, TN | Maury | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Cassidy J McNeely | Spring Hill, TN | Maury | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ethan Riley Hultgren | Columbia, TN | Maury | College of Business | BBA | |
Sheyenne Mikayla Kirkland | Hewitt, TX | Mclennan | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Taylor Alexandra Marlar | Michie, TN | Mcnairy | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Taylor Alexandra Marlar | Michie, TN | Mcnairy | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Sarah Emily Harris | Adamsville, TN | Mcnairy | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Emily Rebecca Davis | Huntersville, NC | Mecklenburg | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Maria Claire Schwartz | Matthews, NC | Mecklenburg | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Magdalana Marie Wallace | Chippewa Lake, OH | Medina | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Magdalana Marie Wallace | Chippewa Lake, OH | Medina | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Lindsey M. Elswick | Spanishburg, WV | Mercer | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Brian Douglas Tow | Cambridge, MA | Middlesex | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Bethany Diane Mikulak | East Brunswick, NJ | Middlesex | College of Business | BBA | |
Carol Ann Pollard | Osceola, AR | Mississippi | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Jessica Lauren Ward | Chunchula, AL | Mobile | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Rachel Joann Tillman | Irvington, AL | Mobile | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Ann Mason Hunter | Mobile, AL | Mobile | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Nathan Cole Allen | Mobile, AL | Mobile | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Helen Gray Parker | Mobile, AL | Mobile | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Breanna Sidney-Lynn Price | Satsuma, AL | Mobile | College of Education | BS | |
Emily Allen Leonard | Mobile, AL | Mobile | College of Education | MS | |
Michael L. Masco | Asbury Park, NJ | Monmouth | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Nicholas Joseph Borow | Hazlet, NJ | Monmouth | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Misty Rose Walsh | Morgantown, WV | Monongalia | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Jaycee Anne Smith | Albia, IA | Monroe | College of Education | MS | |
Clayton Eli Dickerson | Amory, MS | Monroe | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Emily Annabelle Pierce | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Makaela Noelle Dickerson | Smithville, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Madeline Brooke Dean | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Amanda Gaylen Thompson | Hamilton, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | |
Alexis Delaney Stevens | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Ethan Joseph Foster | Hamilton, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Kristin Brooke Brown | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | Academic Affairs | BAS | |
Casey Nicole Turnage | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Jake Alston Kirkpatrick | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jefferson Colburn | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Education | MMED | |
Lauren Elizabeth Sawyer | Amory, MS | Monroe | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Meagan Elizabeth Reed | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Lauren Elizabeth Threadgill | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Robert Lee Brand | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Robert Deon Blanchard | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Peyton William Wall | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brannon Joseph Herring | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Adrian Ryan Moffett | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Trent Thomas Pace | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | |
Cameron O'Neil Jones | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Gillian Dayne Plaugher | Alderson, WV | Monroe | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Parker Nathaniel Quinn | Montgomery, AL | Montgomery | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
William Madison Dickens | Montgomery, AL | Montgomery | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
George Adam Beaudry | Montgomery, AL | Montgomery | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Saless S Willis | Winona, MS | Montgomery | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Tucker Hall Cooper | Winona, MS | Montgomery | College of Education | BS | |
Kaelyn Cole Mitchell | Stewart, MS | Montgomery | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Andrew Dillon Toth | Winona, MS | Montgomery | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Max Timothy McCaskill | Biscoe, NC | Montgomery | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Kaeden Alleric Smith | Magnolia, TX | Montgomery | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Hannah Elizabeth Reynolds | The Woodlands, TX | Montgomery | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Cooper Nicklaus Hays | The Woodlands, TX | Montgomery | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Sarah Elizabeth Brain | The Woodlands, TX | Montgomery | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Grace Elizabeth Carroll | The Woodlands, TX | Montgomery | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Emma Kathryn Anders | Falkville, AL | Morgan | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Caleb Knox Meyer | Hartselle, AL | Morgan | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Alyssa Marie Pace | Decatur, AL | Morgan | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Gracie Leigh Netherton | Decatur, AL | Morgan | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Phillip Wade Garland | Decatur, AL | Morgan | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Grace Anne Clardy | Hartselle, AL | Morgan | College of Education | BS | |
Hannah Cassidy Paige Edwards | Decatur, AL | Morgan | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Marti Jewel Linderman | Somerville, AL | Morgan | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Eric Morgan Hughes | Columbus, GA | Muscogee | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Cum Laude |
Nathaniel Paul Nahley | Columbus, GA | Muscogee | College of Business | MBA | |
Breyanna Simone Lewis | Midland, GA | Muscogee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Zachary Randolph Elkort | New Hyde Park, NY | Nassau | College of Business | MBA | |
Connor Scott Breland | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Jonathan David Hall | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BME | Summa Cum Laude |
Madison Leigh Jones | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Iva Caitlin Smith | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Neylie Kate Breazeale | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Micah Vernon Morgan | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Aizlynne Paige Deason | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Kenyatta T Moore | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Cum Laude |
Heather Herrington | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Justin M Bryan | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Debra Reynae Watkins | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | MATX | |
Skyler Posey Montgomery | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Edward Antone Routh | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
William Dylan Fanning | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Mason Alexandria Williams | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BME | Magna Cum Laude |
Hannah Shea Bell | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jeff David Knight | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Alyssa McKenzie Wilkinson | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Bethany Memory Johnita Willis | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Cortney LaDawn Blair | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Laken Del Winstead | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Noah Benjamin Winstead | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jaquashia Fisher | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Elizabeth Eads Fisackerly | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | BBA | |
Micaela Mae Beason | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | BBA | |
Anna Beatrice Bowen | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Joshua Den'Tayius Rush | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Matthew Blake Ferris | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Jordan Brooke White | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
CeCe Chaney Helene Hillman | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Abby Taylor Cook | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BME | Magna Cum Laude |
Kelly Justine Tubby | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Glenda Wallace | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | EDS | |
Jason Dwight Holland | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | BBA | |
Sarah Bethany Pope | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BME | Cum Laude |
Zachariah Wade Tubby | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Macy Annette Goldman | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Marshall Calvin Prince | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Joshua Patrick McCown | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Stephanie Michelle McDonald | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Morgan Layne Hollis | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Alli Grace Commer | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Olivia Grace Holdiness | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Wendy Sue Jackson | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | MS | |
Katie Hedrick Corley | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Allison Mikaela Vick | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | MBA | |
Sarah Gentry Meinecke | Wilmington, DE | New Castle | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Matthew John Hetrick | Wilmington, DE | New Castle | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Supriya Nagpal | Orange, CT | New Haven | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Justin Alexander Mendonca | Cheshire, CT | New Haven | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Aliyah Emily Cook | Pawcatuck, CT | New London | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Kaitlyn Marie Waters | East Lyme, CT | New London | College of Veterinary Medicine | PHD | |
Bhesha R. Devkota | Newport News, VA | Newport News City | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Jeffery Dillon Devine | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Stacia Shakayle Cleveland | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Business | BBA | |
Sara Elizabeth Mazzella | Lawrence, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kathryn Grace Kelly | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Samuel James Mitchell | Decatur, MS | Newton | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Katie Yvonne Sanford | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Bethany Allison Wellerman | Lawrence, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Niley Campbell Craven | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brett Tyler Jones | Hickory, MS | Newton | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Patrice Charnette Walker | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Keli Barrett | Hickory, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Nicolas Lee O'Neal | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Braden Laine Smith | Decatur, MS | Newton | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Emma Caroline Phillips | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Faith Keyla Curry | Lawrence, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | |
Warren O'Neil Dawkins | Lawrence, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | |
Landrey Marie Godwin | Chunky, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Bettina Lynne Hoden | Norfolk, VA | Norfolk City | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Destiny Shardae Orr | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Jennie Elizabeth Mason | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Education | EDS | |
Michael Fuller | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Savanah Kay Stapleton | Brooksville, MS | Noxubee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Morgan Lindsay Fore | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Business | BBA | |
Joseph Hardy Patterson | Shuqualak, MS | Noxubee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Jaikayla K Rupert | Brooksville, MS | Noxubee | College of Education | BS | |
Dayton Alexander Shotts | Macon, MS | Noxubee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Samantha Virginia Marino | Jackson, NJ | Ocean | College of Business | MBA | |
Ryan Charles Cook | Farmington, GA | Oconee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Devin Woodrow Smith | Seneca, SC | Oconee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Shelby J Andersen | Crestview, FL | Okaloosa | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Hallie Alyssa Troell | Destin, FL | Okaloosa | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Ryan Thomas Slingerland | Crestview, FL | Okaloosa | College of Business | BBA | |
Honour Elizabeth Tovrea | Shalimar, FL | Okaloosa | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Hayden Douglas Becknell | Niceville, FL | Okaloosa | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jordan Nicole Ziegler | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Daniel Harrison Ruff | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Magna Cum Laude |
Ashley Nicole Smith | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Taylor Paige Sheley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Philippe Cosimo Schicker | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
William Michael Penn | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Pathirage Udeshika C Perera | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Danica Katherine Wilson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Anthony Alexander Snell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mary Elliott Winfield | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Rohit Pathak | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Craig Evan Ruff | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Sidney Claire Smith | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Loida Moreno Perez | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Leah Worley Williams | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Mihir R Patel | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ethan A. Seal | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Shrabanti Roy | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Chekila Yvette Young | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Evan Anson Skoog | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Aravinth Singaravelu | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Chantel Solis-McCoy | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mukti Umesh Patel | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Kelly Nicole Rucker | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Brandon Ruiz | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Brady Lewis Smith | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Esteban Javier Ruiz | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Shan Xiao | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | PHD | |
Dylan Chip Smith | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ryden Christopher Smith | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Binaya Sigdel | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Mark David Sikora | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
Jerry Austin Smith | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
Muammar Abdulwahid Saeed | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sydney Elizabeth Passons | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jacob Harvey Wood | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Justin Allen Smith | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Justin Charles Smith | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Dona Hasara Dilum Samaraweera | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Savanna Marie Smith | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Samantha Ann Sager | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Courtnie Faye Scarbrough | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Madelyn Grace Winstead | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Emily H. Sherman | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tytianna J Smith | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Skylar Travarious Shields | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Charles Arthur Smith | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Ibraheem Ali Shaban | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Bek Andrew Yake | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Molly Clair Saunders | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Nicole Pendley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Katerina Sergi | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | PHD | |
Tomas Herman Smith | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Kaley Danielle Smith | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BME | Magna Cum Laude |
Navin Russell Solomon | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jordan Nicole Tarter | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Langston E. Thompson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Leslie Carol Reed-Jones | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Mallory Catherine Pitts | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Hayden Simmons Tisdale | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Amanda Lee Reed | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Christopher Tollefson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | MS | |
Kelsey L Redus | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MATX | |
Rubetta Lillia Redmond | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MATX | |
Daniel Stone Reese | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Kylie Jordan Watts | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Connor Tucker Thompson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Baleigh Sabrina Elexand Pinder | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Karie Rashell Pinnix | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Julia Margaret Tate | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Scottie Purnell Tate | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Deanna Michelle Thead | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Dachona Brianna Thomas | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Binod Regmi | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Sara McLaren Thomas | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Caseylynn Jarrell Ray | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Kelsey Rene Totty | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Muhammet Rasit Ugur | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Kitty Claire Wallace | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Karlee Patrice Ponder | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Areejah Umar | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Margaret Ann Toole | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Brook Elise Powell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kristi Shunnette Veasley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Robert Henry Walker | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
William Christian Turner | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Lee Gray Turnage | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Samanitha T. Walls | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Gabrielle Alyxa Rands | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Randy Eugene Townsend | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Regan Clair Plunkett | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Bryanna Renee Trulove | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Katelyn Marie Poe | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Bryanna Renee Trulove | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Kshitiz Pokhrel | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Caitlin Jo Rackley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Beatriz Ivette Velez-Irizarry | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Hannah Marie Richardson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Jose A Solorzano | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Elvia Karina Rodriguez | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Summer Danielle Stephens | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Summer Danielle Stephens | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Elvia Karina Rodriguez | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Summer Danielle Stephens | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Khoa Quang Pham | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ziare White | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Kennedy Renee Posey | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Eiland Anderson Stebly | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Austin Lake Spradling | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Zachary Lee Spangler | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Cum Laude |
Anderson Jamal Peters | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Laura Elizabeth Rottenberk | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
James Albert Peterson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Allexie Rose Williams | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Taharvis Malik Ross | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Kadeen Chantel Ross | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Alejandro Hamilton Roskelley Garcia | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Amy L Wilber | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Samuel Dale Roberts | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Gavin B Stewart | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Nicholas Tyler Strehle | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Michael O'Keefe Sullivan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Caitlin Jael Wenzel | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Dallas Elizabeth Riley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Elizabeth Gracin Sutton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Georgiana Katherine Swan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Georgiana Katherine Swan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Olivia Renae Sweatt | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Blake Ross Westbrook | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Carter James Roach | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Jacob Paul Roberson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Tanapat Pichaikool | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Micah Samuel White | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | PHD | |
Mason Daniel Stidham | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Katherine Lynn Cresap White | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Drew Brantley Stork | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Alexis Joanna White | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Allison Grace Story | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Amelia Charlotte Story | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Samantha Grace Swistek | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Gunnar Reid Dunnam | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Ankit Dhakal | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brandon Edward Demelo | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Connor Mcneel Martin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Rishi Khatri | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Silvia Cecilia De La Pena Garibay | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Camryn Grace Dawkins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Robert Dakota Martin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Sagar Khatiwada | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Gary Jonathan Davis | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Martial Aime Kemdje Noumbi | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Vesil Chau Dao | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ashley Michelle Daniels | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Houston Reed Massey | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jillian Nicole Masters | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Natalie Lauren King | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
William Joseph Hays | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Eric Flynn Mabowitz | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Cameron Michael Maddox | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
William Bradley King | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Daniel Adam Drake | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Kyle Matthew Downey | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Sarah Amelia King | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Jonathan Tyler Dobbs | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Kymerriye A. Dixon | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Kymerriye A. Dixon | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Jacob Andrew Dix | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
David A. Dispenza | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Houston Taylor Dillinger | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ryan James King | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Emma Nicole Diegoli | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kha Manh Dan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Martial Aime Kemdje Noumbi | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Makinlea Layne Crocker | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Roshan KC | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Frances Elizabeth Crawford | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Morgan M'Lee Couch | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Amanda G. Conrad | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Amber Elizabeth McDonald | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Tehya Collier | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Dylan Michael Scott McDonald | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jonathan Reed McDonald | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Ashley Coll | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | MS | |
Blanton Price Coleman | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Anna Grace Coleman | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Abigail Elise McKibben | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Rebecca Joyce Cobb | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Sashin Lewke Bandara Karunarathne | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Abigail Anne Crouse | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Madison Leigh Keller | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Preston Wilson May | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Eadie Taiya Keenan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Hailey Ann Curd | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Netasha K. Cummings | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Justin Clay Cummings | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kristy Marie McAndrew | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Bradia Thelina Henfield | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Seth Hunt McCallum | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Iris Laydon Keen | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Hannah Rose Cuevas | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
David Nicholas Cuevas | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
Brian Austin Crumpton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Brian Keith McCoy | Sturgis, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Kandice Adaijah Clinton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Casey Lynn Rockwell Durfey | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Elanor Grimwood | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Roshan Ghimire | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Pierce Scott Langley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
Logan Butler Hadaway | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Brandon Cole Lane | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Andy Yuanzhe Li | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Holiday L Garrison | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Guoming Li | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Christine Lindsey Gardella | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Cum Laude |
Shane M Gallant | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Pamela Ann Galati | Campus Mail Delivery, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | MS | |
Matthew Corey Hancock | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Bryce Evan Gagliardi | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Grace McCormick Friday | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Makayla Renee Hankins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Sangam Gyawali | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Margaret Elizabeth Gibbons | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
Caleb Douglas Griffin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Elanor Grimwood | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Aaron Louis Griffin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sydney Rachel Graddy | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Kaitlyn Leanne Goza | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Amber Lynn Grubb | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Rachel Miller Lee | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Yi-Hsin Lee | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Marshall Gray Aanestad | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Justin Mark Goodwin | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Parker Thomas Lemm | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brendon H Le | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Mary Hannah Lawrence | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Sunny Gurung | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Stephen A. Frederic | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MSIS | |
Henley Lane Hardin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Alexa Marie England | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Melanie R Elsenbroek | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | EDS | |
Trent McKinnon Ellis | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Melvin Calloway Ellis | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jeffrey Matthew Lucas | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Brianna Rae Ellis | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Kristi Renee Klucz | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Daniel Andres Luck | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Kasey Alexandra Lucore | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Sapan Luitel | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Robert Doss Haynes | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Margaret Mparebea Eduonoo | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
William Clark Hays | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Lauren Elizabeth Lyle | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Alexa Marie England | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Logan Blayne Enriquez | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Karson Vincent Kowalchuk | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Irmarie Cruz Lopez | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | PHD | |
ShaCariana Inecia Kornegay | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Jasper Scott Harmon | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
John Mark Ferguson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Rachael Zita Feeney | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Alyssa Joann Loza | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Courtney Alaine Fancher | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Divya Satish Kode | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Alyssa Joann Loza | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Alyssa Joann Loza | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Jada Nikole Evans | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kimberly Ann Klunk | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Carolette Karole Evans | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Destiny Lyles | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Virginia Ann Clark | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Payton Ann Billingsley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Greg Ball | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Madeline Kesley Balius | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
LaBrae Miannette Jim | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Joseph Tyler Noernberg | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Robyn Noelle Jolly | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Mekayla Mekara Norden | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Sarah A. Baker | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Harold Williamson Irvin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Travis William Noto | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Kaleb Matthew Baker | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MLA | |
James Weston Baker | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Cameron Scott Johnston | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Cody Darrell Baker | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Peter Joshua Oanca | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Laura Nicole Ingouf | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Rachel Victoria Barber | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Altman Hinson Biggs | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Gustave John Beuker | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mallory Price Hunt | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Fahd Bensaid | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Elijah William Beaton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Allyn McMahan Nestor | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Jeri Kay Battles | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Caleb Lucas Bates | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Razieh Barzin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Huyen Thi Thu Nguyen | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Michael Jerome Hunter | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Holly Catherine Hurst | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Nathan Warren Nichols | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Nicholas Isaac Barker | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sarah Keaton Odom | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Aaron James Oldanie | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Abigail Scout Algee | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
John Andrew Jackson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Jakerion Jashun Ales | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Kennedi Christina Akins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Asishana Bamidele Ajayi | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
William Bruce Owen | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Jakarta Terrell Agnew | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Michelle Taylor Owens | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Naomi Serwah Owusu | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Jacob Keith Adkins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Dipesh Adhikari | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Robert Louis Adams | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Jayden Luke Jenkins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sudha Acharya | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Christopher Ryan Oswalt | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Nathan Emory Allgaier | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jesse Taylor Ivy | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jesse D Johnson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Chelsea Marie Jackson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Giovanni Oradini | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Jill Caroline Jackson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Moses Babatunde Ayoola | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Academic Affairs | PHD | |
Akanksha Awasthi | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Elizabeth Ann Orr | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Yaw Francis Asante Asomani | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Maclain Christopher Orr | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Niyukta Raman Aryal | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Andrew James Aronson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Guangmei C. Anderson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Nathan Emory Allgaier | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Thomas Edward La Foe | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | EDS | |
Hayden Leif Binde | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
Christopher Dalton Clark | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kayla Brooke Mercer | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ashley Suzanne Carey | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Hayes Maxwell Higginbotham | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Olivia Grace Micer | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Joshua Emanuel Campbell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Anna Linda Byrd | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Leslie Brooke Hill | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MATX | |
Justin Albert Burt | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
D'Ajah Nyrese Miley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Ashley Schwartz Burt | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Natalie Hays Miller | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Benjamin John Burrell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Jordan Colby Burns | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jacob Cole Hodges | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Islam Mohammed Hguig | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Kayla Brooke Mercer | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ashley Clea Anita McLemore | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Collin Joseph McLeod | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Olga Chliakova | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Cori Drake Childs | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Sayali Ganesh Joshi | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Bailey Ryan Jose | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Teresa Josephine Chapman | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Christian Joe Cetina | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Addison Grace Caughman | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Beverly Diane Catchot | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Nikhil Menon | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Jude Duah Mensah | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
William Oldham Carroll | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Alyssa Irene Mercer | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Makajia D Buford | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Britney Kayla Buckley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Xander Kane Mosley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Clara Moyano Reigosa | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jill Bennett Hudnall | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Mallory Price Hunt | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jacob Chandler Breitenbach | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kevin Michael Braman | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Shanika Rae Musser | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Maria Victoria Bracamonte Larios | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
Emily A. Braa | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Marlon Duprelle Boyd | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Joshua James Bourgouin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Robert Edward Booker | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | PHD | |
William Alexander Bonduris | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
David Garvin Blackburn | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Nicholas Tolar Mosby | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Joshua Lynn Hopson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Emma Alyssa Moffett | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Annan Grace Holder | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Madison Brown | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Katherine E. Brown | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Kyanna Breyon Hollin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Brittany Kay Brown | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Michael Alexander Jones | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Justin Montel Jones | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Florian Broska | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Chase Walker Brooks | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Juliana TRUE Jones | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Dylan Mathis Hollowell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
James Dylan Hood | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Jessica Nancy Brink | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Colby Steven Jones | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Sunny Rose Franken | Sneads Ferry, NC | Onslow | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Ann Fields | Sneads Ferry, NC | Onslow | College of Education | MS | |
Rilynn E Todd | Fountain Valley, CA | Orange | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Deepali Manoj Dhruve | Irvine, CA | Orange | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Alexandra Nicole Frankovich | San Clemente, CA | Orange | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Emily Danielle Davit | Windermere, FL | Orange | College of Business | BBA | |
Montana Shae' Davidson | Hillsborough, NC | Orange | College of Education | BS | |
Hailey Marie Freeman | Orange, TX | Orange | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Gillian Leah Evans | New Orleans, LA | Orleans | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Ashley Renee Brewer | New Orleans, LA | Orleans | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jessica Victoria Lewis | New Orleans, LA | Orleans | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Alexandra Chapman Barnard | Palm Beach Gardens, FL | Palm Beach | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Danielle Marie Overton | Boca Raton, FL | Palm Beach | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Walter Bailey Sullivant | Batesville, MS | Panola | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
John Kevin Carlisle | Sarah, MS | Panola | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
William Kyle Weaver | Courtland, MS | Panola | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Shaniya Takira Moore | Batesville, MS | Panola | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Rodney Jerome Shaw | Courtland, MS | Panola | College of Education | BS | |
Caitlin Nicole Seay | Batesville, MS | Panola | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
David Craig Sheley | Sardis, MS | Panola | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
D'Angelo Davante Oliver | Crenshaw, MS | Panola | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Destiny Kierra Rudd | Sardis, MS | Panola | College of Business | BBA | |
Jennifer Darby Marquez | Courtland, MS | Panola | College of Education | BS | |
Anne Jordan Gentry | Courtland, MS | Panola | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Hunter Nolan Baker | Sardis, MS | Panola | College of Business | BBA | |
Kennedie Jade Edwards | Sardis, MS | Panola | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Choteau Xavier Kammel | Yellowstone National Park, WY | Park | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Kassidy Brooke Adams | Wesley Chapel, FL | Pasco | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Cassie Diane Gates | Dallas, GA | Paulding | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Bradley Jay Sampson | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Patricia Nicole Harvel | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Alex C. Shook | Poplarville, MS | Pearl River | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Kaitlyn Cheyann Barber | Poplarville, MS | Pearl River | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Andrew Warren Howard | Poplarville, MS | Pearl River | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Matthew Wade Brockhaus | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jessie Victoria Besanson | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Trustin Jaye Chiasson | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | College of Business | BBA | |
Breanna Marie Watson | Poplarville, MS | Pearl River | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Krystal Justina Burton | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | College of Education | MS | |
Holly Nicole Nix | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | College of Business | BBA | |
Jadyn Taylor Crosby | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jonathan L. Smith | Poplarville, MS | Pearl River | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MABM | |
Taylor Rene' Ladner | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Taylor Rene' Ladner | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Zachary Lavar Evans | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Charles Clayton Knight | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Courtney Marie Roberson | Poplarville, MS | Pearl River | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Dorian James Badami | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | College of Education | MATS | |
Mikail Elissa Onstott | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sierra DeAnn Jarrell | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
William Truett Marshall | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Brittany Nechole Kennedy | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Danielle Marie Leclercq | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Magna Cum Laude |
Camden O. Ray | Poplarville, MS | Pearl River | College of Forest Resources | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Gelsey Lissette Guerra | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Dalton Ryan Hedgepeth | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Adam Smith | Poplarville, MS | Pearl River | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Ellen Elizabeth Currie | Caruthersville, MO | Pemiscot | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Kimberly L. McCall | Caruthersville, MO | Pemiscot | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Kristin Faith Williford | Richton, MS | Perry | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Keandreia Hartfield | Beaumont, MS | Perry | College of Education | MS | |
Cameron Alan Ford | Richton, MS | Perry | College of Business | BBA | |
Alexandria Scott Ross | Richton, MS | Perry | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Logan Montgomery Morris | Linden, TN | Perry | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ginny Grace Gibbs | Gordo, AL | Pickens | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Laura Noelle Olive | Summit, MS | Pike | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kayla Jalisa Baldwin | Mccomb, MS | Pike | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Alexandre'ail Tyronica Jackson | Osyka, MS | Pike | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Cameron Smith Wicker | Summit, MS | Pike | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Chandler Christine Sassone | Osyka, MS | Pike | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
LaKeivion TraDarryus Donte' Isaac | Mccomb, MS | Pike | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Katie Joy Brewer | Summit, MS | Pike | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Matthew Douglas McCarlie | Summit, MS | Pike | College of Business | BBA | |
Louis Cole Smith | Mccomb, MS | Pike | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
James Alston Dye | Summit, MS | Pike | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kinsey Ann Dahlin | Mccomb, MS | Pike | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Morgan Brooke Webb | Summit, MS | Pike | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Anna-Licia Brionna Robinson | Palm Harbor, FL | Pinellas | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jason Shawhan | Platte City, MO | Platte | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Tanner Chase Hendrix | Ecru, MS | Pontotoc | College of Business | BBA | |
Bethany Mae-Lynn Aaron | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BS | |
Emily Nichole Gonzalez | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Morgan Elaine Dowdy | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Andrew Clay Duff | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BS | |
Jackson Bennett Harrell | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Savannah Carol Galabiz | Ecru, MS | Pontotoc | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tyler Quittman Hendrix | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
James Mckinley Windham | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Hailey M Brewer | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BME | Summa Cum Laude |
Jonathan Pearson Weeks | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Gary Delaine Holloway | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sarah Elizabeth Hoing | Randolph, MS | Pontotoc | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Summa Cum Laude |
Lee Andrew Warren | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Chelsie Beth Canerdy | Randolph, MS | Pontotoc | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Michael Bryce Childers | Ecru, MS | Pontotoc | College of Business | BBA | |
Gabe Randall Criswell | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Lee Hogan Hester | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Business | BBA | |
Preston Gaige Robertson | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Brandon Michael Johnson | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BS | |
Chase Allen Robinson | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Sara Marie Amport | Ravenna, OH | Portage | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Kelsey Leah Simpson | Portsmouth, VA | Portsmouth City | College of Business | MBA | |
Logan Ryan Calley | Marietta, MS | Prentiss | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
LaCrisha N Sample | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | |
Tilman Lee Floyd | Marietta, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Addelyn Grace Jones | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Kaylee Ruth Stephenson | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Blake Martin Lindsey | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Business | BBA | |
Chase Monroe Calvery | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | |
John Paul Duvall | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | MAT | |
Mamie Antonia Caveness | Marietta, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Christina Resha Holley | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Bailey Alexis Church | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Max Stennett Mauney | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jonathan Stewart Ragan | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Benjamin Ryan Holcomb | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Karl Matthew Trace | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Abbie Gamble | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Anna Maria Lauderdale | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Connor Bruce Padgett | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Christopher Logan Johnson | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kara Elizabeth Cobun | Kingwood, WV | Preston | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Nikole Marie Skaines | Dumfries, VA | Prince William | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Lindsey Fisher | Little Rock, AR | Pulaski | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Robyn Ann Beattie | Little Rock, AR | Pulaski | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Katharine Faye Crandall | Little Rock, AR | Pulaski | College of Business | BBA | |
Gabrielle Jienna Davis | Maumelle, AR | Pulaski | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Mitchell Avery Harvey | North Little Rock, AR | Pulaski | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Umesh Ghimire | Little Rock, AR | Pulaski | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Jacob James Malmstrom | Little Rock, AR | Pulaski | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Jewel Rebecca Jolly | Cookeville, TN | Putnam | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
David Alan Atwood | Marks, MS | Quitman | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sarah Marie Phillips | Beaver, WV | Raleigh | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Lauren Elizabeth Groebe | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Julian Lance Ratcliff | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tayiah Alexis Hamilton | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Carley Marie Martin | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Sydney Michele McConnell | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Gracy Kathryn Thomas | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Evan Hunter Henderson | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Bailey Elizabeth Mangum | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Caroline Allexus Taylor | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Morgan Taylor Griffing | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Lauren Taylor Christmas | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Sara Katherine Lane | Richland, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Meghan Elizabeth McClaskey | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Lyndsey Alonn Davenport | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Taylor Breanna Thompson | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Sarah Paige Purvis | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Lyndsey Alonn Davenport | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ajia Geneva-Brechae Davis | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Bailey Michelle LaFontaine | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Anna Kathryn Massey | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Parker Richard Madeo | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Marlana B Lowery | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Charlie Jacob Lowery | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Savannah Marie Lowe | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Joseph Ryan Flaherty | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Charlene L Givens | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Tyler J Gilbert | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Steffan Tyler Flynn | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Riley Jenmei Stephens | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Emma Rose Steffy | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Steven Mckenzie Little | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Elijah James Riser | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Amber Leigh Rivers | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Wesley Britt Faulkner | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Mecca Samias Givens | Richland, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Summa Cum Laude |
Amber Cheyenne Lynchard | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Danner Stribling Goodwin | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Marsella R. Farnam | Pelahatchie, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Natalie Tullos Remley | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
David Jerad Easterling | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | MBA | |
Troynesha Trishelle Lucas | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Carlee Madison Edwards Golden | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Lydia Grace Glover | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Shelby Elizabeth Stump | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Ava Janell Richardson | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Caitlyn Taye Richardson | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Torenzo S Richardson | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Madeline Grace Lewis | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Marguerite Elizabeth Yelverton | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
William Alex Nash | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Valentina Diosa Piedrahita | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Kyle Andrew Boyte | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Valentina Diosa Piedrahita | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Colton Anthony Pierce | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Carolyn Kate Bradshaw | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Charlee Kathleen Mulligan | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Rachael Marie Weems | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Matthew Conner Morganti | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Olivia Anise Brown | Pearl, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jordan Reid Browning | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kaci Elaine Bryant | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Keanue Mitchell | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
William Brody Burchfield | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Amber Gayle Whitehead | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Gage Waters Bloodworth | Flowood, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Chloe Alyse Bland | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Lindsey Spencer Alsup | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Katelyn Ann Wyatt | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Dabney Reid Wuestefeld | Pelahatchie, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Dakota Chase Archibald | Pelahatchie, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
John Nix Arledge | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jacob Joyner Aron | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
William Cody Bailey | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Madison Katherine Peoples | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Meghan Ann Norman | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Summa Cum Laude |
Kimberly Lott Wilson | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Education | PHD | |
Shykeria Willis | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Courtney Elizabeth Bates | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Summa Cum Laude |
Grace Alexandria Williams | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Brandon Hunter Bergold | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Matthew Hunter Warren | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Jordan Faith Warren | Florence, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Anna Katherine Mitchell | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Stirling Christine Van Nostrand | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Victoria Miranda Clapp | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Bianca Patreece McKinnis | Pelahatchie, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Garrett Hardy Clarke | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Bianca Patreece McKinnis | Pelahatchie, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Abigail Elizabeth Cockerill | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
William Thomas McKay | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Alexa M. Turner | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Aaron Nathaniel McGee | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Reginald Hashim Collier | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Carley Nichole Cook | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Hayden Allen Covin | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Matthew David McCurley | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Joseph Tolar Crawford | Pearl, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Breanna Dean McQuirter | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Mark Austin Verucchi | Richland, MS | Rankin | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Sarah Christine Caylor | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Justin Webster Miller | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Joshua Kumar Michael | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Timothy Shawn Walls | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Emily Sapna Michael | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Loren Bailey Canada | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Q' Essence Ikeia Walker | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Business | MBA | |
Megan Mackenzie Walker | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Megan Mackenzie Walker | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Alyssa Lynn Carr | Pearl, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Coleman Payne Carraway | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Christopher Reed Carter | Pelahatchie, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Matthew Dean Carter | Richland, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Henry Vo | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Onsby Dale Vinson | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Monterius Maleek Crump | Pearl, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Anna Elizabeth Slay | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Clay Alan Sanders | Pelahatchie, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Christian Tyler Hurst | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Wesley C Simmons | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Claire Kullman Jordan | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Education | MS | |
Chelsey Anne Schuller | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | MSIT | |
James Mattix Jennings | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BAT | Cum Laude |
Hannah Mackenzie Sanford | Richland, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Taylor Mclain Hutson | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Laura Elizabeth Hubbard | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Abigale Celeste Knighton | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Philip Lee Herring | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Morgan Ann Hodges | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Jack Long Huang | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Christopher Ryan Hillhouse | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Walter Kent Hart | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kyle David Singleton | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
David Alan Jefcoat | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Morgan Ann Hodges | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Mary Grace Simpson | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Christine Elise Schroeder | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mckenzie Grace Henderson | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Seth Alden Sherrill | Pelahatchie, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brooks Hardee | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Nicole Elise Iannelli | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Branden Paul Hines | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Jumana Karzon | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Alexandria Noel Houston | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Brandon Marcus Knight | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Brandon Charles Boyd | Dayton, TN | Rhea | College of Business | BBA | |
Cameron Tucker Harrell | Columbia, SC | Richland | College of Business | BBA | |
Derick Anthony Anglin | Fort Gordon, GA | Richmond | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Jacob Sterling Shaver | Hephzibah, GA | Richmond | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Anika Haley Eidson | White House, TN | Robertson | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
John Henry Wiggins | New City, NY | Rockland | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
John Logan Duckworth | Rockwall, TX | Rockwall | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Logan Aaron Reynolds | Honaker, VA | Russell | College of Education | MS | |
Alexis Courtney Gothard | Smyrna, TN | Rutherford | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Cole Ryan Yoders | Murfreesboro, TN | Rutherford | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Lauren Elizabeth Wilkinson | Murfreesboro, TN | Rutherford | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Shelby McCormack Mason | Murfreesboro, TN | Rutherford | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Mary Huntley Butler | Murfreesboro, TN | Rutherford | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
John Mason Hooper | Lascassas, TN | Rutherford | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jacob Allan Apigian | Murfreesboro, TN | Rutherford | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Benjamin David Nelson | Murfreesboro, TN | Rutherford | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Aileen Paige McCurdy | Many, LA | Sabine | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Britt Haley Wade | Carmichael, CA | Sacramento | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Maria Ibieta Ory | Destrehan, LA | Saint Charles | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Summa Cum Laude |
Bryson Anthony Marretta | Destrehan, LA | Saint Charles | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Steven Scott Steinbeck | Defiance, MO | Saint Charles | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Steven Thomas Weippert | O Fallon, IL | Saint Clair | College of Business | MBA | |
Shelby Morgan Spurlock | Belleville, IL | Saint Clair | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kaitlin Paige Al-Azzawi | Ponte Vedra, FL | Saint Johns | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
A'Janae Moore | Florissant, MO | Saint Louis | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Tyler Ross Hinds | Wildwood, MO | Saint Louis | College of Education | BS | |
Haley Keigh Fitzpatrick | Saint Louis, MO | Saint Louis | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Emily Katherine Porterfield | Saint Louis, MO | Saint Louis | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Rose Dell'Orco | Kirkwood, MO | Saint Louis | College of Business | MBA | |
Jake Thomas Gillette | Clayton, MO | Saint Louis | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Nathan Michael Cook | Saint Louis, MO | Saint Louis | College of Business | BBA | |
Jalyn Regina Johnson | Saint Louis, MO | Saint Louis City | College of Education | MS | |
Angelique M Stevens | Madisonville, LA | Saint Tammany | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Caitlin Blake Moore | Lacombe, LA | Saint Tammany | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Emily Lacey Riddell | Mandeville, LA | Saint Tammany | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Gabriel Emile Hernandez | Slidell, LA | Saint Tammany | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Kaylee Nicole Bundy | Covington, LA | Saint Tammany | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nathan Charles Frey | Slidell, LA | Saint Tammany | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Cameron Michael Byrne | Mandeville, LA | Saint Tammany | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Lindsey Nicole Jenkins | Covington, LA | Saint Tammany | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Regan Elizabeth Sellers | Mandeville, LA | Saint Tammany | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
William Logan Nelson | Madisonville, LA | Saint Tammany | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Jennifer Catherine Casey | Mandeville, LA | Saint Tammany | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Mary Claire Davis | Slidell, LA | Saint Tammany | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Dalton Scott Bridges | Abita Springs, LA | Saint Tammany | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Claire E Cross | Pearl River, LA | Saint Tammany | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jennifer Catherine Casey | Mandeville, LA | Saint Tammany | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Kelli Lauren Broussard | Slidell, LA | Saint Tammany | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brian Thomas Remond | Slidell, LA | Saint Tammany | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Eilisse Catherine Green | Penns Grove, NJ | Salem | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Marygrace McCoy Peden | Benton, AR | Saline | College of Business | BBA | |
Caleb N. Ford | Hensley, AR | Saline | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Matthew Bradley Vines | Bryant, AR | Saline | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Justin Reed Swain | Herriman, UT | Salt Lake | College of Business | MBA | |
Ryan Michael Sanchez | Springfield, IL | Sangamon | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MLA | |
Xi Chen | Milpitas, CA | Santa Clara | College of Education | PHD | |
Savannah Faith West | Navarre, FL | Santa Rosa | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Garner Keith Curington | Gulf Breeze, FL | Santa Rosa | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Paul Thornton Smith | Milton, FL | Santa Rosa | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Cody Alexander Bowes | Navarre, FL | Santa Rosa | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Maxwell Kenneth Kirchgessner | Gulf Breeze, FL | Santa Rosa | College of Business | BBA | |
Rhett Austin Smith | Pace, FL | Santa Rosa | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Riley Danielle Robinson | Gulf Breeze, FL | Santa Rosa | College of Business | BBA | |
Aaron Hunter Jennings | Gulf Breeze, FL | Santa Rosa | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ronald Jon Philips | Gulf Breeze, FL | Santa Rosa | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Derrill Satchel Starling | Jay, FL | Santa Rosa | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Cum Laude |
Morgan Jackson Van Camp | Gulf Breeze, FL | Santa Rosa | College of Education | BS | |
Auston Ray Lewter | Gulf Breeze, FL | Santa Rosa | College of Business | MBA | |
Preston Louis Peranich | Pace, FL | Santa Rosa | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Matthew Thomas Ayala | Pace, FL | Santa Rosa | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Zachary Emerson Taylor | Venice, FL | Sarasota | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | Cum Laude |
Emily Kathryn Pulliam | Sarasota, FL | Sarasota | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Brett Ryan Prill | Bellevue, NE | Sarpy | College of Business | MBA | |
McKenzie Michael Worth | Sikeston, MO | Scott | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Michael Patrick Porter | Sikeston, MO | Scott | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kaitlyn Renee Wittu | Oran, MO | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Maxwell Corey Ault | Sikeston, MO | Scott | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Seth Michael Essner | Benton, MO | Scott | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Colton Jet Tharp | Sebastopol, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Stephanie Lynn Tucker | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Stephanie N Thompson | Lake, MS | Scott | College of Education | MATS | |
Jessica Rolonda Brown | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Education | MS | |
Robert Tyler Hines | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Katelyn Elizabeth Simmons | Lake, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Amberly R Young | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Brent Anthony Robinson | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Business | BBA | |
Miriam Zakira Alakiya Patrick | Forest, MS | Scott | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Thomas Aaron Hedge | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Christopher Walker Phillips | Morton, MS | Scott | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
James Dylan Shoemaker | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Business | BBA | |
Benjamin Rush Callahan | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Business | BBA | |
Daniel Benjamin Wiggins | Morton, MS | Scott | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Jesse Allen Stevens | Anguilla, MS | Sharkey | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Samuel Giftson Prabhakar | Anguilla, MS | Sharkey | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Samantha Grace Ewing | Rolling Fork, MS | Sharkey | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Richard Bruce Blackburn | Rolling Fork, MS | Sharkey | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Roger Davis | Anguilla, MS | Sharkey | College of Education | MS | |
Stephen Keith Pitts | Helena, AL | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Alexis Chanel Drake | Birmingham, AL | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Kaylee Michelle Thompson | Birmingham, AL | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Baylee Elizabeth Hill | Birmingham, AL | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Nathan Malloy Mercer | Birmingham, AL | Shelby | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Kaitlin Elizabeth Eckroth | Birmingham, AL | Shelby | College of Education | BS | |
Cody Allan Brown | Alabaster, AL | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jackson Lee Sauers | Birmingham, AL | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Andrew Hiley Vaughan | Pelham, AL | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Joseph B May | Helena, AL | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Amelia Grace Shaver | Birmingham, AL | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Lindsey B Downs | Alabaster, AL | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Jake Michael Daley | Helena, AL | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Mary Bishop Reese | Pelham, AL | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Emma Dray Braswell | Alabaster, AL | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
William Thomas Hammett | Alabaster, AL | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Grey Walker Garris | Vestavia Hills, AL | Shelby | College of Education | MS | |
Austin Lee Owens | Alabaster, AL | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Erin Schayne Duffey | Birmingham, AL | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Bradford Foster Owen | Helena, AL | Shelby | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Luke Christopher Nichols | Alabaster, AL | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Rankin Blair Petersen | Helena, AL | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jackson Ray Navarre | Chelsea, AL | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Isaac James Barnett | Maylene, AL | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Emily Jordan Acton | Birmingham, AL | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jeffrey Howard Lucas | Maylene, AL | Shelby | College of Business | MBA | |
Miller Allen Kinstley | Birmingham, AL | Shelby | College of Business | MBA | |
Camryn Olivia Anthony | Alabaster, AL | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jordan M Creviston | Findlay, IL | Shelby | College of Education | EDS | |
Brittany Caroline Deaton | Arlington, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Marianne Ashford Agee | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jared Andrew Shemper | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Paige Marie Marotta | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Benjamin Bradford Williams | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Cody Lynn Abby | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Payton Madison Selby | Lakeland, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Camryn Dae Carlson | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Forest Resources | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Madeline L Demetriou | Bartlett, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Joel William Belles | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jennifer Renee McCullough | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Caroline Elizabeth Williams | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Je'Kylynn S. Steen | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Caroline Elizabeth Williams | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Claiborne Taylor Selden | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Zachary Lee Davis | Millington, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | |
Anna Sarah Lewis | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Shelby Nicole Gilbreath | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Tallulah Kenedee Cummings | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Garrett Ashton Smith | Eads, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Hallie Elizabeth Green | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Jaleyn Dejuan Pearson | Arlington, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | |
Emily Marie Sosnowski | Bartlett, TN | Shelby | College of Forest Resources | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brody A. Roberts | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Anna Katherine Armour | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
David Aaron Cichocki | Collierville, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Shelby Anne Baioni | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Carson Allen Dargie | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Loy Cyril Leffingwell | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Benjamin McGarrity Stamps | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Ashleigh Totty Case | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | |
Rachel Elizabeth Gabriel | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Eli Joseph Lawrence | Eads, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Mason Jenner Garcia | Piperton, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Anna Katherine Perry | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sutton Steele Workman | Collierville, TN | Shelby | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Makayla Lynne Janda | Arlington, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mickale Lydell O'Dell | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Katherine Musette Vaiden | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Emily Merideth Morse | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | |
Meghan Elaine Earl | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Cum Laude |
Dalton Harrold Goode | Germantown, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Mary Banks Hickman | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Herath Mudiyanselage Nimeshika Amali Herath | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Matthew Dean Bulls | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Madison Noelle Sessions | Lakeland, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Benjamin Clayton Smith | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Madison Noelle Sessions | Lakeland, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Stephen Michael East | Eads, TN | Shelby | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Samuel Hardin Nieman | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Madison Nicole Erwin | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Tyler Baxter Brewer | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Sarah Catherine Suddoth | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Lucian Clark Murdock | Collierville, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Anna Kathryn Stroud | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sarah Jane Boleman | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Madeline Claire Emery | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Anne Lucas | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jacob S. Richards | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Mary Banks Hickman | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Arielle Jeanette Irving | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Cassie Graves Warlick | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Grady Alan Cotham | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Alex Christian Middleton | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Mary Katherine Keough | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Stephanie Bounds Wilke | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | |
Patrick Christer Wander | Lakeland, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Madison Grace Jackson | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Karen Nicole Wallis | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Hayes Elizabeth Franklin | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Maggie Elizabeth Kimler | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Madison Taylor Templeton | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Connor Trey Sheeks | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Elizabeth McGivaren Tavoleti | Memphis, TN | Shelby | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Alexandria Elizabeth Ferrante | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Addie Leigh Macy McDaniel | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
John Matthew Taylor | Bartlett, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Kyle Hunter Hensley | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Noah Dodd Sasser | Harrisville, MS | Simpson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
James Nicholas Broadhead | Mendenhall, MS | Simpson | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Michael Cameron Chandler | Mendenhall, MS | Simpson | College of Business | BBA | |
Aleigh Nicole Flynn | Harrisville, MS | Simpson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Wesley Michael Mccool | Magee, MS | Simpson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Charlesie Walker | Magee, MS | Simpson | College of Education | BS | |
Tyler Wayne Windham | Magee, MS | Simpson | College of Education | BS | |
Molly Campbell Welch | Mendenhall, MS | Simpson | College of Business | BBA | |
Olivia Elizabeth Crane | Sioux Center, IA | Sioux | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Anna Kate Dennis | Taylorsville, MS | Smith | College of Education | BS | |
Dana Rice | Taylorsville, MS | Smith | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Jamie L Moore | Raleigh, MS | Smith | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Joshua Charles Vowell | Taylorsville, MS | Smith | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Bryce Lee Deupree | Lindale, TX | Smith | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | Cum Laude |
Hope Elizabeth Herring | Troup, TX | Smith | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Hope Elizabeth Herring | Troup, TX | Smith | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Sara Elizabeth Skrocki | Tyler, TX | Smith | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
McKenzie Rae Johnson | Griffin, GA | Spalding | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Cum Laude |
Haley Clare Boyles | Spartanburg, SC | Spartanburg | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Keri Louise Rayburn | Wiggins, MS | Stone | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Cameryn Whitney Jones | Wiggins, MS | Stone | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Christopher James Basinger | Mchenry, MS | Stone | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Joshua David Warden | Wiggins, MS | Stone | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Haley Nicole Dickens | Perkinston, MS | Stone | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Albert Cole Alexander | Wiggins, MS | Stone | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Justin Colby Stewart | Perkinston, MS | Stone | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kaitlyn Riann Breland | Wiggins, MS | Stone | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Brynn Denise Schofield | Perkinston, MS | Stone | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Abigail Carberry | West Babylon, NY | Suffolk | College of Education | MS | |
Samuel David Balding | Shirley, NY | Suffolk | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Nicholas Kelly Scott | Gallatin, TN | Sumner | College of Business | BBA | |
Tegan Marie Gardner | Gallatin, TN | Sumner | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Briana K Williams | York, AL | Sumter | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Angelia Denice Delaine | Cuba, AL | Sumter | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
William Christopher Anderson | Inverness, MS | Sunflower | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Anna Street Toler | Inverness, MS | Sunflower | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Joseph Sherman Timbs | Indianola, MS | Sunflower | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Holly Reznik | Newton, NJ | Sussex | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Gabriella Marcede John | Cherokee, NC | Swain | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Hannah Mary Wilda Belcher | Lincoln, AL | Talladega | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Hardy Christopher Anderton | Charleston, MS | Tallahatchie | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Anthony K Nel | Southlake, TX | Tarrant | College of Education | MS | |
Amanda Brook Hudson | Southlake, TX | Tarrant | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Audrey Katelynn Ward | Keller, TX | Tarrant | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Catherine Click | Haslet, TX | Tarrant | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Christopher Jacob Bennett | Euless, TX | Tarrant | College of Education | BS | |
Jacob Pearson Finley | Fort Worth, TX | Tarrant | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Emily Madison Finch | Mansfield, TX | Tarrant | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Margaret Dean | Bedford, TX | Tarrant | College of Education | MS | |
Zoee Taylor Hanlon | Fort Worth, TX | Tarrant | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Clare Catherine Brown | Grapevine, TX | Tarrant | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Jeremy Daniel Pierce | Fort Worth, TX | Tarrant | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Marvin Xiomara Lovo | Fort Worth, TX | Tarrant | College of Education | BS | |
Stephanie M. Perry | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Education | MATX | |
Shaun Michael Skelton | Coldwater, MS | Tate | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Thomas Payton Jackson | Coldwater, MS | Tate | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
James Conner Morehead | Coldwater, MS | Tate | College of Forest Resources | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jeanne Claire Hodges | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Caley Greer Lloyd | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Chase Clayton Treadway | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Education | BS | |
Drew Thomas Pinner | Coldwater, MS | Tate | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Savannah Leigh Steakley | Coldwater, MS | Tate | College of Business | BBA | |
Aaron Rhea Simpson | Coldwater, MS | Tate | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Miranda Rae Humes | Coldwater, MS | Tate | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Christie Lynn Hughes | Houma, LA | Terrebonne | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Skylar Raine Liner | Gray, LA | Terrebonne | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Durant Hayes Fullington | Thomasville, GA | Thomas | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Philip Alford Faulk | Thomasville, GA | Thomas | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Matthew Reed Crumley | Omega, GA | Tift | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Emily Morgan Davis | Ripley, MS | Tippah | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Meredith Taylor Bell | Walnut, MS | Tippah | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Luke Stephen Bennett | Walnut, MS | Tippah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jerika Alice Johnson | Ripley, MS | Tippah | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Andrew Fulton Bain | Ripley, MS | Tippah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Shawn Tyler Hearn | Falkner, MS | Tippah | College of Education | BS | |
Neal M King | Ripley, MS | Tippah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Hannah Joy Davis | Ripley, MS | Tippah | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Gaven Pierce Lefler | Blue Mountain, MS | Tippah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jose Eduardo Guerrero | Ripley, MS | Tippah | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Andrew Dylan Surber | Tiplersville, MS | Tippah | College of Education | BS | |
Erin Payne Hardin | Walnut, MS | Tippah | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Colby Wayne Stroupe | Ripley, MS | Tippah | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Mattison Blakely Ping | Drummonds, TN | Tipton | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | Cum Laude |
Joshua Blake Hatfield | Munford, TN | Tipton | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Aubree Elizabeth Jones | Covington, TN | Tipton | College of Education | BS | |
Lauren Rebecca Smith | Covington, TN | Tipton | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Michael Bruce Thompson | Covington, TN | Tipton | College of Business | BBA | |
Molly Alyse Pardue | Tishomingo, MS | Tishomingo | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Channa Jordan Caldwell | Golden, MS | Tishomingo | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jeremiah Hughes | Golden, MS | Tishomingo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kenneth Lance Pardue | Dennis, MS | Tishomingo | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Caine Andrew Page | Dennis, MS | Tishomingo | College of Education | BS | |
Lauren Faith Sheffield | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Devan Danielle Dunlap | Belmont, MS | Tishomingo | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Breanna Nicole Lynch | Belmont, MS | Tishomingo | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jacob Logan Carmack | Burnsville, MS | Tishomingo | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Cum Laude |
Kyle Jared Sparks | Belmont, MS | Tishomingo | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Sarabeth Davis Bray | Tishomingo, MS | Tishomingo | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Lacey Cain Harris | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Marlena Claire McNeely | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Keslie Shalaine Robbins | Golden, MS | Tishomingo | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Bradley Colten Howie | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | College of Business | BBA | |
Sofia Alvarez | Belmont, MS | Tishomingo | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Anna Leigh Witt | Dennis, MS | Tishomingo | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Robert Braden Wells | Belmont, MS | Tishomingo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ivy Faith Lucy Lawson | Burnsville, MS | Tishomingo | College of Education | BS | |
Mary Kathleen Patrick | Mount Pleasant, TX | Titus | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Brooklyn Gene Lochner | Pflugerville, TX | Travis | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Megan Whitney Kuenast | Austin, TX | Travis | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Daniel Christopher Martinez | Austin, TX | Travis | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
William Edward Roberts | Austin, TX | Travis | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Bryan Hayden Sanderson | Austin, TX | Travis | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Trenton Thomas Melton | Dundee, MS | Tunica | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Rashawn Jamario Jackson | Tunica, MS | Tunica | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Alexandra Meighan Sullivan | Cottondale, AL | Tuscaloosa | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Tonya Jireh Cash | Northport, AL | Tuscaloosa | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Meredith Anne Hutto | Tuscaloosa, AL | Tuscaloosa | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Summa Cum Laude |
Obinna Demian Muoh | NORTHPORT, AL | Tuscaloosa | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Stesha Taylor Bankhead | Tuscaloosa, AL | Tuscaloosa | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brett Matthew Yarborough | Tuscaloosa, AL | Tuscaloosa | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sydney Grace Duncan | Northport, AL | Tuscaloosa | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Kristen Gray Loper | Tuscaloosa, AL | Tuscaloosa | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Pranay Kumar Marella | Twin Falls, ID | Twin Falls | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Adam Wayne Grubbs | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Business | BBA | |
Georgia Kathryn Crawford | Blue Springs, MS | Union | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jessica M Raines | Myrtle, MS | Union | College of Education | MATS | |
Sherman Isaiah Powell | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Angelia Humphreys Churchill | Myrtle, MS | Union | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jesslyn Claire Brewer | Myrtle, MS | Union | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Sterling Paul Welborn | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Education | BS | |
Kennedy Grace Aldridge | New Albany, MS | Union | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Michael Shane Crotts | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Emily Elizabeth Bruce | Blue Springs, MS | Union | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mckenzie Marie Hannah | Blue Springs, MS | Union | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Rachel Grace Watson | Blue Springs, MS | Union | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Samuel Chase Sanders | New Albany, MS | Union | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Chelsey L Joyner | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Andrew Keith Childers | Etta, MS | Union | College of Business | BBA | |
Sidney Elizabeth Pounders | Etta, MS | Union | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Danielle Marie Belli | Myrtle, MS | Union | College of Education | BS | |
April Simpson Hudson | Myrtle, MS | Union | College of Education | BS | |
Madison Grace Bishop | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Education | BS | |
Grace Anne Thompson | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Austin Kent Gafford | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Christopher Brandon Boland | Blue Springs, MS | Union | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Bethany G. Foust | Franklin, PA | Venango | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Sara Joy Celec | Virginia Beach, VA | Virginia Beach City | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Angelica Eva Simmons | Daytona Beach, FL | Volusia | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ashley Marie Schachter | Deland, FL | Volusia | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Reid Barrett Alley | Cary, NC | Wake | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Robert Carroll Austin | Wake Forest, NC | Wake | College of Education | MS | |
Alexx Ariel Lux | Raleigh, NC | Wake | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Peta-Gay Sheerwood | Raleigh, NC | Wake | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Chelsea M Aaron | Quinton, AL | Walker | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Caitlin Cheri Light | Cordova, AL | Walker | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
David Vance Williams | Parrish, AL | Walker | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Cum Laude |
Dorothy Grace Higgs | Jasper, AL | Walker | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Py'Necious Ra'Shida Cowart | Tylertown, MS | Walthall | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Katherine Johnson Todd | Tylertown, MS | Walthall | College of Education | MS | |
Justin Andrew Ehrgott | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Shawn Christopher Kurtz | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Jessica Kristina Fulk | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Ronnie Lee Morrow | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Brayden Andrew Williams | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | BS | |
Abigail Brianna Barnes | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Samantha Ann Frith | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | BS | |
Shelton Donterius James | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ronesha Quinshae Peterson-Tucker | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Ronald N. Boone | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Rebecca Lauren Boyd | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Brandon Lee Smith | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Shelton Carl Ellis | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brooklyn Leigh Breithaupt | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brayden Howell Stokes | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Teresa Adele York | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Blake L Wilson | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
William David Brokaw | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Justice Brikayla Moran | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Lashunte Olivia Hubbard | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Amy Leigh Dixon | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jordan Christopher Dulaney | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Amarra Jennae Kennedy | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Amy Leigh Dixon | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Nicholas Cassidy Jones | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Euril Devonte Jones | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Amy Leigh Dixon | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Ashton Lane Pratt | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | BS | |
Tyra Dewann Prentiss | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Benjamin Booth Buys | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Matthew Galen Cardwell | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Mariah Dalton | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | MATX | |
Holden Daniel Herrod | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Courtney Leigh Sapp | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | MS | |
Lauren Kylie Summerlin | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Landon Gage Middleton | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Joseph Lee Simpson | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | MS | |
Justin Michael Vence | Washington, NJ | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Payton Leo Carrico | Springfield, KY | Washington | College of Business | MBA | |
William Randal Duncan Henson | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Nicholas Hart Manus | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ahmara Denae' Williams | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
William Jeffrey Mansour | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Calvin Leslie | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Janis Fomba | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MAG | |
William Peyton Thornton | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ja'Leah Justeen Williams | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Business | BBA | |
Anne Bailey Peyton | Hollandale, MS | Washington | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Vandana Dharan | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Caleb Morgan Marshall | Hollandale, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Stephen Luke Ramsey | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Thomas Barton Freeland | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Alicia Nicole Dillard | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Business | BBA | |
Parker Brent Nichols | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Nasiya Airiel Shegog | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Education | BS | |
Darius Anthony Newson | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Michael Cade Francis | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Ashley Breanna Dobbins | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ashley Breanna Dobbins | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Elliott Christine Suddoth | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Education | MAT | |
Sarah Thomas Hollingsworth | Glen Allan, MS | Washington | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Chessica Monique McDavis | Greenville, MS | Washington | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
William Thomas Burford | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Allen Joseph Jernigan | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Alnecia Bershay Leavell | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Business | BBA | |
Caroline Elizabeth Purvis | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
William Evan Smith | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Education | BS | |
Alex Antonio Jackson | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Herbert Lee Jones | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Jasmine Sharde' Styles | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Randy L Santina | Finleyville, PA | Washington | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Erin Rebekah Sanders | Gray, TN | Washington | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Tyler S Brooks | Washington, UT | Washington | College of Business | MBA | |
Jordan Lee Wiegert | Mukwonago, WI | Waukesha | College of Education | MATX | |
Austin M. Joerg | Waukesha, WI | Waukesha | College of Business | BBA | |
Craig Andrew Sklarczyk | Riverview, MI | Wayne | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Montel Douglas Hood | Inkster, MI | Wayne | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Cara Brooke Phillips | Waynesboro, MS | Wayne | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Blair Turner Duvall | Waynesboro, MS | Wayne | College of Education | BS | |
Benson Reed Wood | Waynesboro, MS | Wayne | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Madison Alyce Ordoyne | Waynesboro, MS | Wayne | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kealaund Markeith Nelson | Buckatunna, MS | Wayne | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Haven Alexandria Bynum | Waynesboro, MS | Wayne | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Christopher Jerome Powe | Buckatunna, MS | Wayne | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jacob Parker Smith | Martin, TN | Weakley | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brandon Wayne Butler | Martin, TN | Weakley | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Tina Marie Sullivan | Roy, UT | Weber | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Anna Claire Tucker | Dubberly, LA | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Anna Claire Tucker | Dubberly, LA | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Reagan Michelle Poston | Mantee, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Nathaniel Christian South | Maben, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
James Austin Robertson | Eupora, MS | Webster | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Rachel Susanna Gray | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Coley Randall Tabb | Walthall, MS | Webster | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Justin Andrew Crowley | Maben, MS | Webster | College of Business | MBA | |
Glen Allen Pate | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Education | MS | |
Anabella Tillie Valdez | Mantee, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Glen Allen Pate | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Education | EDS | |
Keely Laine Cresap | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Education | MS | |
Hannah Marie Vanderberg | Maben, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Haley Camille Jones | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Kathrine Raye Rowlen | Mantee, MS | Webster | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Breanna Renae Hunter | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Brandon Allen Stuckey | Mantee, MS | Webster | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Jensen Azalea Reed | Maben, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Khylar Branae Cain | Eupora, MS | Webster | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Drew Parker Richardson | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Paul Dakota Johnson | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Haley Leigh Lucas | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | |
Farley Braydon Fondren | Maben, MS | Webster | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Chandler Eugene Strickland | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Mary Mae Strickland | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Cody West Boland | Maben, MS | Webster | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jennifer Dell Mitchell | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sariah N Bell | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Anna Marie Dickie | Dalton, GA | Whitfield | College of Forest Resources | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nathan Patrick Gatlin | Millers Creek, NC | Wilkes | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Joseph Jonathan Schramek | Aurora, IL | Will | College of Education | BS | |
Paige Renee Spacek | Frankfort, IL | Will | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Kaila R Pohrte | New Lenox, IL | Will | College of Education | MS | |
Jessica Danielle Liggett | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Riley Malia-Anne White | Nolensville, TN | Williamson | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Robert Earle Butler | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Hannah Louise Gordon | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Morgan Elizabeth Pearce | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
Kaitlyn Taylor Koon | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Javonta Cosby Payton | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Katherine Nicole Kronk | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Ashlynn Hays White | Brentwood, TN | Williamson | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Rachael Claire Irby | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Duncan McGowan Burr | Franklin, TN | Williamson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
John Joseph Williams | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Margaret Anne Powell | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Carson Michael Jones | Arrington, TN | Williamson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Alyssa Kristine Arnold | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Claire Marie Hamblen | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Peyton Elise Conder | Nolensville, TN | Williamson | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
John Houston Vaught | College Grove, TN | Williamson | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Sean Cole O'Donnell | Brentwood, TN | Williamson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Alexis Read Williams | Brentwood, TN | Williamson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Megan Lynn Gunthert | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Emma Gayle Chennault | Thompsons Station, TN | Williamson | College of Business | BBA | |
Keith Louris Tischler | Round Rock, TX | Williamson | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Anna Marie Hall | Lebanon, TN | Wilson | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Dylan Christopher Bufkin | Mount Juliet, TN | Wilson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Frank Mckown McAlpine | Haleyville, AL | Winston | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Ryan Michael Stokes | Arley, AL | Winston | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Cameron Joe Aaron | Haleyville, AL | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Albert Dawson Mitchell | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Business | MBA | |
Robert Dale Oswalt | Louisville, MS | Winston | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Jillian Brianne Gregory | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Ashley Brook Malone | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Business | BBA | |
Braden Lane Estes | Noxapater, MS | Winston | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Orien Dailey Dailey | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Elizabeth A Ornelas | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Isaac Lunceford Keen | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | |
Destiny Tykeria Lewis | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Business | BBA | |
Jessica Lynn Hastings | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kyria Da'Shay Carter | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Cameron Chase Fortineaux | Louisville, MS | Winston | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Raegan Alene Chambliss | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Brandi L. Nicholson | Louisville, MS | Winston | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Peyton Cole Jones | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Elizabeth A Ornelas | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Grace Ann Sims | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Madison Ann Roark | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ian Wesley Fentress | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Michael Joseph Rangel | Water Valley, MS | Yalobusha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Noah Clifton Brandon | Oakland, MS | Yalobusha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Dean Ross Ingram | Water Valley, MS | Yalobusha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Taylor Anne Trusty | Water Valley, MS | Yalobusha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kendyl Neill | Burnsville, NC | Yancey | College of Education | MSIT | |
Michael Eugene Newman | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Marian Bess Carter | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | College of Business | BBA | |
David Russell Coody | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | College of Education | MS | |
Austin Dean Hanna | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Olivia Joy Hutto | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Hailey Elizabeth Brown | Benton, MS | Yazoo | College of Education | MS | |
D'Juan Lantez Dixon | Vaughan, MS | Yazoo | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Emma Margaret Dorris | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Kyle Ragland | Bentonia, MS | Yazoo | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Mary Margaret Peaster | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Annacole Logan Sanders | Bentonia, MS | Yazoo | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jackson Alden Pickering | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Anna Grace Ragland | Satartia, MS | Yazoo | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
James Trammell Martin | Bentonia, MS | Yazoo | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Kaylee Breanne Moog | Felton, PA | York | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Keilah Irene Shannon | York, SC | York | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Erik Fowler Goetzke | Yorktown, VA | York | College of Business | BBA | |
Evan Magruder Glass | Yorktown, VA | York | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |