Graduation List
The MSU graduation list is now available online. The university publishes the graduation list each Spring, Summer and Fall semester for the convenience of the media, friends, and family members.
Users can select the list, term and year they would like to view. Data can be further filtered by state of residence, and home county for Mississippi students. You can also sort by city.
Note: Students who have received multiple degrees may have multiple listings.
Note: Some names of students may not appear on this list as a result of student requests for privacy from publication through the Family Educational Rights and Privacy Act. For more Information, contact MSU's Office of the Registrar at (662) 325-2022.
1488 Students
Name | City / State | County | College / School | Degree | Honors |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mahsa Abbaszadeh | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Mahsa Abbaszadeh | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Edelyn Joy Garcia Abella | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Seth Parker Abernathy | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Llarisa Abreu | Philadelphia, PA | Philadelphia | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Baku Acharya | Little Rock, AR | Pulaski | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Aliyah Marie Adams | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Hayley A Adams | Corpus Christi, TX | Nueces | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Travis B. Adcock | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Abdulhakim Ado | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Amir Afshar | Riverside, RI | Providence | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Urita Mma Agana | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Alyssa Danyell Agnew | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Khalil Al Qutami | Pensacola, FL | Escambia | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tareq Bassam Albatnigi | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Brittany Kay Aldridge | Byhalia, MS | Marshall | College of Business | BBA | |
Jessica Taylor Allen | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Katherine Emma Allen | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ariel Denise Allgood | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Saad Rashed S Alqahtani | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Abdulmohsen Hussen Alqhtani | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Darius Sherrod Amos | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Jaterrica Monae Amos | Courtland, MS | Panola | College of Education | BS | |
Paige Janae Amos | Batesville, MS | Panola | College of Business | BBA | |
Doorress Laneice Anderson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Hayden Pace Anderson | Pickens, MS | Holmes | College of Business | BBA | |
Marshall B Anderson | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tylar Ca'Bria Applewhite | Indianola, MS | Sunflower | College of Education | BS | |
Walter N Armstrong | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Christian Patrick Arrante | Elkton, MD | Cecil | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Heather Asbell | Auburn, AL | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Alexis Keysha Atchison | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Chase Fulton Atkinson | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Joseph W Atkinson | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Business | MBA | |
Christian Alexander Avarella | Savannah, GA | Chatham | College of Business | MBA | |
Thomas Beauregard Badon | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Michael Jeremiah Bailey | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Mary Angella Baker | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Todd Logan Baker | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
George Joseph Baladi | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Steven Taylor Ball | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Henyers Rene Baltar | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Chelsea Lynn Bane | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Gilmore Stuart Banks | Vestavia Hills, AL | Jefferson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Nykeisha Diamonique Banks | Shaw, MS | Bolivar | College of Business | BBA | |
Lindsey Bates Barbati | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Leigh Ann Barber | Ashland, MS | Benton | College of Business | BBA | |
Sarah Brooke Barefield | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Abigail Elizabeth Barnes | Alpharetta, GA | Fulton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Chasity Arielle Barnes | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Austin James Barr | Waukesha, WI | Waukesha | College of Business | BBA | |
Nashedra Shonte Barry | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | PHD | |
Josh Luis Bascomb | Glen, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Letitia Weatherly Bass | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ryan John Batchelor | Waukesha, WI | Waukesha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Catrina Jessica Bates | Pickens, MS | Holmes | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Jackson McConnell Bates | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Paul Rose Batol | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Andrew S. Bator | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Braxton Rives Batte | Shreveport, LA | Caddo | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Miracle Denise Battle | Forest, MS | Scott | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Mary Bradley Baty | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Chloe Ellen Beardsley | Henderson, NV | Clark | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tammy S. Bedford | Newton, MS | Newton | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Safae Belhaj | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Brennan Shelby Bell | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jonathan Michael Bell | Raleigh, NC | Wake | College of Business | MBA | |
Kamien Carlize Bell | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Latasha Denise Bell | Lauderdale, MS | Lauderdale | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Mikayla Michelle Bell | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Patrick Jeffrey Bell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Anas Ben Hammad | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Hala Ben Messaoud | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Hssain Ben Ouoch | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Stephen James Bender | Sparks, NV | Washoe | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mouad Benkirane | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Bobbie Jo Bensaid | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Lakendra Deeya Bently-Strong | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Education | BS | |
Chelsea Marie Berry | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kristal Ruby Marie Bethe | Lumberton, MS | Lamar | College of Education | BS | |
Jeffery Logan Betts | Brunswick, GA | Glynn | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Prashanta Bhandari | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Saarth Bhanot | Germantown, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Bista Bikram | Jackson, TN | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Bailey Wynn Bishop | Taylors, SC | Greenville | College of Education | BS | |
Emily Arlishia Bishop | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Education | PHD | |
Madison Jade Bishop | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Essence Nyje' Black | Ripley, MS | Tippah | College of Business | BBA | |
Caleb Wayne Blackford | Mt Pleasant, SC | Charleston | College of Business | BBA | |
Cameron Jade Blackwell | Ovett, MS | Jones | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jon Logan Blaine | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Savannah Marie Blair | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Joshua Daniel Blake | Henderson, TX | Rusk | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Divante O'Toole Blanchard | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Anna Christine Blocker | Canton, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jazzmine Mariyah Bogan | Nettleton, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Tirron Jamon Bolden | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Business | BBA | |
Kyle Mitchell Boleware | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Courtney J Bolstad | Fergus Falls, MN | Otter Tail | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Chelsea Paige Bolton | New Augusta, MS | Perry | College of Education | BS | |
Daniel Lenard Bonafede | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Chase Shelton Boothe | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Kaley Renee Bourgeois | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
James Patrick Bourne | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | |
Derrick Roeshear Bowers | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Milton E. Bowers | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Reed Bowman | Magnolia, TX | Montgomery | College of Business | BBA | |
John Wilson Boyd | Mantee, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Anna Claire Boykin | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Bradley Todd Boykin | Perkinston, MS | Stone | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Bradley Elise Bozeman | Steens, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Robert Leonard Bradford | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Business | BBA | |
David Allen Bradshaw | Richland, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Yolanda Dione Bradshaw | Cedar Bluff, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Amari R Brady | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Business | BBA | |
Joshua Ryan Brady | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Steven Ray Brand | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Regina Louise Brewer | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Tracy T. Bridges | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Shelbie Lee Britt | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Lisa Marie Brogan | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Hal Tony Bronson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Andre Herbert Brooks | Springfield, LA | Livingston | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jeremiah Asvon Brooks | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Marlee B Brothers | Stuttgart, AR | Arkansas | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Shayla R Broughton | Brooklyn, NY | Kings | College of Education | BS | |
Anna Danya Brown | Pell City, AL | Saint Clair | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Christopher Cody Brown | Shannon, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Christopher Ray Brown | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | |
Felecia Annette Brown | Canton, MS | Madison | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Hagan Scott Brown | Gautier, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jared Lee Brown | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Jessica N Brown | Daleville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Jessica Brown | New Roads, LA | Pointe Coupee | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Laurie W. Brown | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Education | MS | |
Michael Terrelle Brown | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Myeshia Lashae Brown | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ross Edward Brown | Metairie, LA | Jefferson | College of Business | BBA | |
Sherrica Nicole Brown | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Business | BBA | |
Steven Wayne Brown | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | MBA | |
Stone Gregory Brown | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | BS | |
Takilya Wykeema Brown | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Thomas Austin Brown | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jason Robert Brownlee | Ellisville, MS | Jones | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Julia J Bryan | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Rosemary Hicks Bryan | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Tyerria Tanvzon Bryant | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Tasha Lasonja Buckner | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Education | EDS | |
Madison Noel Buhrer | Foxworth, MS | Marion | College of Business | BBA | |
John Porter Burke | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Maryann Elizabeth Burks | Ripley, TN | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Christopher Cole Burns | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Donald Burrell | Winnipeg, | Academic Affairs | BUS | ||
Victoria Diane Bush | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Education | BS | |
Steven John Busma | Nashville, TN | Davidson | College of Business | BBA | |
Caitlin Brianna Cade | Wesson, MS | Copiah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Eugene Bugayong Caldona | Knoxville, TN | Knox | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Benjamin Rodolfo Caldwell | Mount Pleasant, TX | Titus | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
James A Caldwell | Spanish Fort, AL | Baldwin | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Kendra Lashay Caldwell | Terry, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jaylan D'Anya Calhoun | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Teyeira Monique Calvert | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Anthony Bridges Camp | Saucier, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Joel Wynne Camp | Saucier, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Emma Caroline Campbell | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Kakila K. Campbell | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Austin Tucker Canard | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
JuanJuan Cao | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Andrew Thomas Pepper Carithers | Indianola, MS | Sunflower | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Anna Frances Carollo | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Khristian Grezelle Carr | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Peter Thomas Carr | Oakland, MS | Yalobusha | College of Education | MS | |
Josue Fernando Carrion | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Mallory P Carroll | Bailey, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MAT | |
Ryan A Cartier | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Business | MBA | |
Cody Lamar Case | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Cody Scott Cathey | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Burcin Celik | Corona, CA | Riverside | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Lindsey Marie Chaney | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mason Matthew Chapin | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Business | BBA | |
Korey Michael Charles | Cottondale, AL | Tuscaloosa | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Madison Jerry Cheek | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Business | BBA | |
Cameron Martin Chhim | Jackson, TN | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Kaylee Melinda Chism | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Alexandra N Chodzin | Sturgis, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
khaoula chougag | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Alaa Eddine Chriat | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Joshua Ja'Tavius Christmas | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | College of Education | BS | |
Brandon Taylor Clark | Union, MS | Neshoba | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
John Raymond Clark | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Cooper Lance Clement | Water Valley, MS | Yalobusha | College of Business | BBA | |
Brandon Cain Cleveland | Hickory, MS | Newton | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Mason Jeffrey Close | Somerset, PA | Somerset | College of Business | MBA | |
Hunter James Cloud | Springdale, AR | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Brett Dylan Cobb | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
LaDarrian Therron Cobb | North Richland Hills, TX | Tarrant | College of Education | BS | |
Kenmoneisha Shuntraneice Cockrell | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kenmoneisha Shuntraneice Cockrell | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Business | BBA | |
Lynette Margaret Cockrell | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | MBA | |
Nicholas Anderson Coe | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Jason Michael Coker | Dennis, MS | Tishomingo | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Charissa Letrice Coleman | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Samuel Cordell Coleman-Dancer | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Business | BBA | |
William Austin Collard | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | |
Anzor Alexander Conant | Nashua, NH | Hillsborough | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
James Justin Conner | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Austin William Cook | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Erlexis Danielle Cooper | Macon, MS | Noxubee | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Gregory Alan Cooper | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Education | MATX | |
Tyler Layne Cooper | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Elizabeth Copeland | Dunwoody, GA | Dekalb | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Stephanie Corley | New Orleans, LA | Orleans | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
David Kyle Costilow | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Shynetra N. Craft | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
William Douglas Craft | Hernando, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Greyden James Crawford | Humnoke, AR | Lonoke | College of Business | BBA | |
Laura Jean Creekmore | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Harrison Gregory Criswell | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
John Paul Cromwell | Smithville, MS | Monroe | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Rashad Mahdee Crosby | Jonesboro, GA | Clayton | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Victoria Imani Cross | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | |
Joni Marie Cuicchi | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Calandra Curry | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | EDS | |
Ashton Leigh Curtis | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Jarvis Akihli Curtis | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Doris Irene Cycyk | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Education | MS | |
Madeline Claire Czosek | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sushil Dahal | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Parker Alan Daigre | Raleigh, NC | Wake | College of Business | BBA | |
John Alexander Daly | Helena, AL | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Mark S Dano | Tuscaloosa, AL | Tuscaloosa | College of Business | MBA | |
John Anthony Daves | Carrollton, MS | Carroll | College of Education | PHD | |
Matthew David | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Johnathan Michael Davide | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Bryce Todd Davidson | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Charles Mathieux Davis | Marietta, GA | Cobb | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Colin Daniel Davis | Virginia Beach, VA | Virginia Beach City | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Danielle Nicole Davis | Savannah, GA | Chatham | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Kelli Maria Davis | Millington, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Korea Lyvette Davis | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sarah Inez Davis | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tamara Rosheka Davis | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tucker Radford Day | Brentwood, TN | Williamson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Grant Douglas De Jong | Pensacola, FL | Escambia | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Tevin Tyquan Deale | Houlka, MS | Chickasaw | College of Education | BS | |
Emily Anne Nicole Dean | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Recordo Cordez Dean | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Joze Andres Debevec | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Education | BS | |
Joseph Christopher Debroeck | Atoka, TN | Tipton | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Mary Amber Decell | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Hunter Reece Dehlinger | Greer, SC | Greenville | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Margaret Rose Delancellotti | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kristina Anne Delia | Glen Allen, VA | Henrico | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
John Davis DelPapa | Durham, NC | Durham | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Candace Renae Denis | Malakoff, TX | Henderson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Tyler Daniel Denney | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Tanvi Deshpande | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Robert Jason DeVries | Hudsonville, MI | Ottawa | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Dejon Earl Devroe | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Laxmi Dhungel | Goodman, MS | Holmes | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Clint Ethan Diamond | Henderson, KY | Henderson | College of Business | MBA | |
Jacob E Dickey | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Nina Kristen Diggs | Mount Juliet, TN | Wilson | College of Business | BBA | |
Paige Wynn Dill | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | |
Marleaha Deanne Dixon | Saucier, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Taury Dixon | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Tamara Dobson | Cypress, TX | Harris | College of Business | MBA | |
Kevin D. Dockery | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Gary Chase Donaldson | New Orleans, LA | Orleans | College of Business | MBA | |
Shalyndria Dortch | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Angela Uriegas Dove | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Brock Douglas Dowdy | Denver, CO | Denver | College of Business | BBA | |
Mario Durae Doyle | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | BS | |
Sophia Marie Driggs | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Kayla Leeann Drouilhet | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Alexander Glen Michael Drumm | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Alexander Glen Michael Drumm | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Airenisha E Dukes | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kristina Lynn Dunham | Harviell, MO | Butler | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Reina M. Dunkin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Martin Jerry Dunn | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Martin Jerry Dunn | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Cody Lee Dunton | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Thomas Russell Dykes | Granbury, TX | Hood | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Thomas Russell Dykes | Granbury, TX | Hood | College of Business | BBA | |
Matthew Joseph Dziamniski | Moncks Corner, SC | Berkeley | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Cody Tyson Eades | Alpharetta, GA | Fulton | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Cody Tyson Eades | Alpharetta, GA | Fulton | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Wyatt Ashton Eads | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mario Antawn Easter | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Education | BS | |
Joy Christiana Easterling | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Krysten Eaves | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Business | BBA | |
Emily Grace Edwards | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Emily Grace Edwards | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
John Calvin Edwards | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kameron Rose Edwards | Bentonia, MS | Yazoo | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Gregory Antonio Eiland | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Manal El Khalfaoui | Knoxville, TN | Knox | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Yassine El Marnissi | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Malik Asa Elbatnigi | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Kylie Nicole Elder | Duluth, GA | Fulton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Allentress Williece Ellis | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Hannah Ruth Ellis | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jackson Lloyd Ellis | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
John Robert Ellis | Laurel, MS | Jones | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jacob William Ellison | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mason Wesley Erwin | Maben, MS | Webster | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Deborah Oluwadamilola Eseyin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Andra Phoenix Espinoza-Hunter | Ossining, NY | Westchester | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Fatima Elzahra Essassi | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
John Russell Estes | Hernando, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kaitlyn McCall Estes | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | MS | |
Chloe Grace Eubank | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Colton Reed Ezelle | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Nathan Matthew Fairchild | Carthage, MS | Leake | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ashley Janese Felton | Birmingham, AL | Jefferson | College of Business | BBA | |
Joseph Lewis Ferguson | Union City, TN | Obion | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Marandia Evielenia Ferguson | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Candice McCaa Fielder | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Samuel Butler Fields | Bolingbrook, IL | Will | College of Business | BBA | |
Collins Lee Finch | Hamilton, MS | Monroe | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
JaDarius R Flagg | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kelsey Marie Fleming | Waukee, IA | Dallas | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Robert Darnell Fleming | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Heath Baker Flowers | Waipahu, HI | Honolulu | College of Business | MBA | |
Kishuna K. Flowers | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tamila Nicole Flowers | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Joe Benoyd Flynt | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Logan Michael Ford | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | |
Morteza Foroutan | Sterling Heights, MI | Macomb | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Crissie D Fowler | Michie, TN | Mcnairy | College of Education | MATX | |
Jack Benjamin Francis | Madison, AL | Limestone | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Grace Ann Franco | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Amanda Marie Free | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Xavier Malik Freeman | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Mary Grace Frost | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Austin James Funkhouser | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Chance Hunter Gaddis | Forest, MS | Scott | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Chandra T Gaines | Lawrenceville, GA | Gwinnett | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ian Ray Pikula Gallagher | Lake Worth, FL | Palm Beach | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Hayden Christopher Gant | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Angel Garcia | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Caroline Grace Gardino | Tuscaloosa, AL | Tuscaloosa | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Bonnie Evelyn Garrett | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Caitlin Loralei Geeslin | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Devron Dion George | Fort Worth, TX | Tarrant | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Jordan Lambert Gesell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Paul Gibilaro | Queen Creek, AZ | Maricopa | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Jessica Megan Gibson | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | |
Abby Selette Gilbert | Merigold, MS | Bolivar | College of Education | BS | |
Bailey Reagan Gillentine | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | BS | |
Brian Craig Giltner | Metropolis, IL | Massac | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Craig Bowman Giordano | Pelahatchie, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Pareshia Lajoyce Gipson | Stockbridge, GA | Henry | College of Education | BS | |
Sagar Giri | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ma'Kayla Ja'Nae Glass | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Max Carlyle Glass | Orlando, FL | Orange | College of Education | BS | |
Raven Kiara Glenn | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Gillian Janell Goodloe | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Kobi Malone Gordin | Pelahatchie, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Asia S Gordon | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Casie Elizabeth Gordon | Katy, TX | Fort Bend | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Chaimae Gouya | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Patrick Lamar Gowan | Sallis, MS | Attala | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brandon Patrick Granger | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Education | BS | |
Maya Mckenzie Granger | Wesson, MS | Copiah | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Haley Kathryn Grant | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Jase Richard Grant | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Rashaad Diante Gray | Carthage, MS | Leake | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ryan Nathaniel Gray | Belmont, MS | Tishomingo | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Tre'Nealious Jar'Quiez Green | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Business | BBA | |
Caleb Brandon Greenhill | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Jeremiah J Greer | Vaughan, MS | Yazoo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Joshua Casey Greer | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Hillary S Griffin | Lexington, MS | Holmes | College of Education | MATX | |
Greg T. Grimes | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Haley Ann Gross | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | |
Todd Daniel Grote | Clarksville, IN | Clark | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Emily Elizabeth Grubbs | Wilmar, AR | Drew | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Minhui Guan | Columbia, MO | Boone | College of Veterinary Medicine | PHD | |
Hayden Rea Guin | Nettleton, MS | Itawamba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Caleb George Gurley | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Jacob Alexander Guthrie | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Joshua Matthew Guyton | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | |
Ashley Harris Hale | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tanner Jackson Hale | Pelahatchie, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Valerie Anne Hale | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Davis Lee Haley | Hoover, AL | Jefferson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Colton Alan Hall | Hernando, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Mark Ancel Hall | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jacob Blain Hamilton | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Business | BBA | |
Jazmine La'Shay Hamilton | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Muhammad Hammad | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ryan Christopher Hammers | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Nathaniel Lee Hammond | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | PHD | |
Anna Kathryn Hammons | Springdale, AR | Washington | College of Business | MBA | |
Sukhleen Kaur Handa | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Chandler Thomas Harbour | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Cassie Ann Hardacre | Goodman, MS | Holmes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Lydia Macclain Hardin | Walnut, MS | Tippah | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jacqueline Denise Hardy | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Education | MS | |
Taylor Shepherd Hardy | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Genin Allein Harkey | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Chandler Dwight Harper | Killen, AL | Lauderdale | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Elizabeth Ann Harrell | Thomasville, GA | Thomas | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Quianna Xanee Harrington | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Asia Mone'A Harris | Lorman, MS | Jefferson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jordan Darnell Harris | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Education | BS | |
Lian A Harris | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
Nicholas James Harvel | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Savannah Dawn Harville | Lamar, MS | Marshall | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Mehedi Hasan | Urbana, IL | Champaign | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Shawn Michael Hatcher | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Landon Ryan Haugh | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kyle Michael Hawke | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | |
Bryant Lee Hawkins | Taylorsville, MS | Smith | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Shamona La'Teria Hawkins | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Shani Michele Hay | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Jennifer Lynn Hayes | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Thomasine Irene Haynes | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Dylan Heathman | Chicago, IL | Cook | College of Business | MBA | |
Brian Alexander Hedden | Nashville, TN | Davidson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Patrick Blake Heilman | Collierville, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Hadis Hemmati | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Harrison Steele Henderson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Robert Abraham Henderson | Jackson, TN | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kenna Baugus Henkel | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Malik Demore Henley | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Brandon Dominique Henry | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Summer Nicole Henry | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | |
Thomas Rhett Hensley | Coldwater, MS | Tate | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Boleyn Glenn Herrington | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Lindsey Elaine Hester | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | |
Elizabeth Dianne Higgins | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | |
Fatima Hilali | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Jessica Arniza Hill | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | EDS | |
Chase Wynne Hilliard | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Yvette LaJune Hillman | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Alexander Ted Hinson | Kingsport, TN | Sullivan | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Blade Carson Hodges | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Benjamin Justice Hoffman | Nettleton, MS | Itawamba | College of Business | BBA | |
Hannah Shay Hogan | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Benjamin Corey Holifield | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Dorothy Renea Holifield | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Parker Smith Holiman | Leesburg, FL | Lake | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Parker Smith Holiman | Leesburg, FL | Lake | College of Business | BBA | |
Crista Rae Holland | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | |
Maria La'Paige Holloway | Huntsville, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Gabrielle Ann Homolka | Gurley, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jonathan Taylor Hopkins | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kenya Lashay Hopson | Porterville, MS | Kemper | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jazzmyne Deja Horne | Duluth, GA | Fulton | College of Education | BS | |
Leah Horner | Las Vegas, NV | Clark | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Nicholas Trey Hosey | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Mohammad Khalid Hossain | Atlanta, GA | Fulton | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Mahboubeh Hosseinalizadehnobarinezhad | Norfolk, VA | Norfolk City | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Braden Lee Howard | Coldwater, MS | Tate | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kaitlyn McKenzie Howard | Cincinnati, OH | Hamilton | College of Education | BS | |
Michael David Howard | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Business | BBA | |
Clauneisha Varshay Howard-Wiley | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Education | BS | |
Audra Sue Howell | Gretna, NE | Sarpy | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Arthur Lee Hubbard | Memphis, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Peyton E. Hudson | Tillar, AR | Desha | College of Business | MBA | |
Vance Fisher Hudson | Collierville, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Meredith Clair Huff | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MS | |
Steven Drake Hughes | Ackerman, MS | Choctaw | College of Education | BS | |
Rebecca Maxine Humphrey | Sarah, MS | Panola | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Dominique Uzzardo Humphries | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | |
Landon Holt Hunter | Hermanville, MS | Claiborne | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brittany Sade Hurst | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Brett Alexander Hutto | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Justin Keith Hynum | Wesson, MS | Copiah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Niamat Ullah Ibne Hossain | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Hunter Grant Irons | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Marlana Irons | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Andrew Dane Isidoro | Grand Prairie, TX | Dallas | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Abraham Ittycheri | Shawnee, KS | Johnson | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Elizabeth Maria Jackson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Holly Elizabeth Jackson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Horatio Kwamae Jackson | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Jermaine Jackson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | PHD | |
Justin Karod Jackson | Terry, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Timothy Sherrard Jackson | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Richard Speight Jacobson | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jonas Paul Jarnagin | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | |
Grayson Charles Jarvis | Alexandria, VA | Fairfax | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Kahlia Raquel Jeffers | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Mckayla Taryn Joaquim | Brookeville, MD | Montgomery | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Alexandria Ker'Meon Johnson | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Christian Tanner Johnson | Merigold, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Curtis James Johnson | Irving, TX | Dallas | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Erik Cooper Johnson | Niles, IL | Cook | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
James C. Johnson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MLA | |
Jermaine O'Neal Johnson | Houlka, MS | Chickasaw | College of Education | BS | |
Kia Essence-Samone Johnson | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Laundun Lashae Johnson | Arlington, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Richard Edward Johnson | Charlottesville, VA | Albemarle | College of Business | MBA | |
Addison Talmage Russell Johnston | Carthage, MS | Leake | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tristan Michael Johnston | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | |
Andrea Lenise Jones | Troy, AL | Pike | College of Education | BS | |
Brendan Alton Jones | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
David Drake Jones | Tishomingo, MS | Tishomingo | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jalonda M Jones | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jourdan Marie Jones | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Justin Jacoby Jones | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Peter Marshall Jones | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Business | BBA | |
Shakimberly M Jones | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Starren Blair Jones | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Ariana Audrice Jordan | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | College of Education | BS | |
T'kambry Mar'Kia Jordan | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Trace Daniel Jordan | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Business | BBA | |
Chaimae Jouhari | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Jacob Connor Joyce | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Caroline Elizabeth Judge | Gurley, AL | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Richard Eric Jumper | Semmes, AL | Mobile | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sandhya Kaleru | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Manish Karki | Pineville, NC | Mecklenburg | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Widana Kankanamge Dayangani Nirosha Kaushalya | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Margaret Patricia Keller | Charlotte, NC | Mecklenburg | College of Business | MBA | |
Haley Elizabeth Kelley | Roxie, MS | Franklin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jazmine De'Shea Kelley | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Katie Erin Kelly | Brentwood, CA | Contra Costa | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Maxwell William Kemp | Brentwood, TN | Williamson | College of Business | BBA | |
Ellen Ana Kennedy | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | College of Business | BBA | |
Kateland Mckenzie Kennedy | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | MS | |
Katelyn Elizabeth Kennedy | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Business | BBA | |
Edith Davis Kent | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Victoria Lynne Kent | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Brady Kepper | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Courtney E Kidd | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | |
Cullan Henry Kight | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Amaya Jelia King | Pflugerville, TX | Travis | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Lashayla Shanterrica King | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Sheila Benese King | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Education | PHD | |
Carley Grace Kirk | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
John Clint Kiser | Bethel Springs, TN | Mcnairy | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
John Clint Kiser | Bethel Springs, TN | Mcnairy | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Taylor Nicole Kobasic | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jackson Alan Koenig | Blue Springs, MO | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | |
Benjamin Carlisle Koestler | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | MS | |
Eric Steven Kole | Fort Irwin, CA | San Bernardino | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Sandeepreddy Kondakala | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | PHD | |
Elizabeth Caroline Koon | Franklin, TN | Williamson | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Mahesha Kumari Kuluppuarachchi | Columbus, OH | Franklin | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Cory Edwin Ladner | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Geoffrey Thomas Lalk | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Nicholas Andrew Lambert | Cabot, AR | Lonoke | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Emily Brooke Lammert | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Shaina Shaira Lampert | Kiln, MS | Hancock | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Mark Bradford Lance | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
James Garner Land | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Dennis Theodore Lane | Pittsburgh, PA | Allegheny | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Henry Dillon Lane | Duck Hill, MS | Montgomery | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Robert Turner Lane | Atoka, TN | Tipton | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ian Lanthrip | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Ryan Donald Larcinese | Roswell, GA | Fulton | College of Business | BBA | |
Caleb Ray Lee | Star, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Christopher Bernard Lee | Sumrall, MS | Lamar | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kara Jenise Lee | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Education | BS | |
Kimmie Ellen Lee | Hamilton, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Samantha Louise Lee | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kara R. Leffler | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Education | MATS | |
Holly Lemenager | Huntsville, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Joshua Hunter Leopard | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kimberlane Summers Lewis | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tianmin Li | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
April Michelle Lively | Greenwood, AR | Sebastian | College of Education | BS | |
Medagama Liyanage Achala Sandamali Liyanage | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Christina Marie Loftin | Pheba, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Lesley Logan | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Nikita Lashonda Logan | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Shuntel Nicole Logan | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Jack Heston Lollar | Okolona, MS | Chickasaw | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Matthew Stephen Lomax | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Emily Elysee Long | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Neva Marie Long | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
LaCheryl Curtis Love | Sturgis, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Caleb Lee Lovejoy | Topeka, KS | Shawnee | College of Business | BBA | |
James Todd Lucore | Bay St Louis, MS | Hancock | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Carley Denise Luke | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Hannah Christine Luke | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mary Odum Luke | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
John Marcus Ronald Luley | Pearl, MS | Rankin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Melissa Diane Lumpkin | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Charles Perry Lungrin | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | BS | |
Michaela Lyerly | Myrtle, MS | Union | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ryan Chandler Lynchard | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Business | BBA | |
Madison Haley Campbell Mabry | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Walter Todd Mabry | Owens Cross Roads, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Kent Rechard Macon | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Jennie Carol Maddox | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Sunith Babu Madduri | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Alexis Jade Malone | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Udayan Manikandan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Tierney D Manning | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Carlie Irene Mapp | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Samuel Christian Marianos | Keller, TX | Tarrant | College of Business | BBA | |
Christopher Marin | Forest, MS | Scott | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Michaela Scott Marler | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Education | BME | |
Jordan Carol Marley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Elizabeth Nicole Marquez | Horn Lake, MS | De Soto | College of Education | MS | |
Naterra Monique Marsh | Chicago, IL | Cook | College of Business | BBA | |
Grant Allen Martin | Grenada, MS | Grenada | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Malcolm Jernard Martin | Cruger, MS | Holmes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Megan Elaine Martin | Mount Vernon, KY | Rockcastle | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Zachary Allen Mason | North Stratford, NH | Coos | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Oudayl Massat | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Katelyn Danielle Mathis | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Rachel Christine Mattie | La Follette, TN | Campbell | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Mary Grace Mattingly | Cottontown, TN | Sumner | College of Business | BBA | |
Matthew Paul Mattox | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Casey Edwards May | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | MBA | |
Kellie Coleman McCaa | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Cierra Danielle McCaleb | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | MS | |
Clineceia Arenaireal McCall | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Owen Haze McCallum | Kiln, MS | Hancock | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Ty'Yonna D'Anna McCalphia | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Colton Keith McCay | Danville, AL | Morgan | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Sarah Jessica McClain | Savannah, TN | Hardin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sarah Jessica McClain | Savannah, TN | Hardin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kardarius Santedrick McClendon | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Matthew Braden McClure | West Point, MS | Clay | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tara Bertelson McCurdy | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
William Keith McElveen | Summit, MS | Pike | College of Business | BBA | |
John Dylan McFarland | De Kalb, MS | Kemper | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Spencer Elizabeth McGaw | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Sandra Deniese McIntosh | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BAT | |
Simon Briggs McKenzie | Bristol, VA | Bristol | College of Business | BBA | |
Sierra Louise McKinley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Ciera Shunta McKinney | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Charles Jeffrey Brock McKnight | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Alyssa Bailey McLain | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Danielle Luetrice McLaurin | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jared D Mclaurin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Victoria Leanne McMurray | Cookeville, TN | Putnam | College of Education | BS | |
Robert Sean McNally | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Karen Denise McPherson | Lauderdale, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | MBA | |
Crystal Abigail Mederos | Haleyville, AL | Winston | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Gregory N Mellum | Summerville, SC | Berkeley | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Catherine Campbell Melton | Tunica, MS | Tunica | College of Education | BS | |
Connor Christian Merrill | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Davis Michael Merritt | Benton, MS | Yazoo | College of Education | BS | |
Jamie Marie M. Methvin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Kelly Michelle Michael | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Nicholas Alexander Michalski | Arlington, TN | Shelby | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
James Hunter Middleton | Fayetteville, TN | Lincoln | College of Business | BBA | |
Clarissa Rena Miller | Crawford, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Emily Jane Miller | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Heidi Lynne Miller | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
James Maxwell Miller | Bogue Chitto, MS | Lincoln | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Logan Ryan Miller | Danville, AL | Morgan | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Matthew Clark Miller | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Business | BBA | |
Sarah Elizabeth Miller | Walnut, MS | Tippah | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Kelsy L. Minga | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | BS | |
Kyle Hunt Mistich | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Caylin J'Bree Mitchell | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Kaya Mitchell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Michaela Mary Mitchell | Baton Rouge, LA | East Baton Rouge | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Cameron Perkins Moffat | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Natalie Renee Money | Decatur, AL | Morgan | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Andrea Montemaggio | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Chloe Marie Montesdeoca | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | |
Baleigh Elizabeth Moody | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jessica Marie Moore | Colorado Springs, CO | El Paso | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Meghan Ann Moore | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Business | BBA | |
Samuel Bliss Moore | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | BBA | |
Taylor Scott Moore | Ecru, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BME | |
William Irdale Moore | Terry, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Megan Moorhead | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Buckston Conerly Morgan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kaleigh Hope Morgan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Michael Sutherland Morgan | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Alyah Danraisa Morris | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brittany Nikkole Mosley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Brittainy Nicole Moss | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Mohammed S. Mrayyan | Corpus Christi, TX | Nueces | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Wendy Gayle Mrayyan | Mount Juliet, TN | Wilson | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Jacqueline Carson Mullen | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | PHD | |
Lindsay Mullins | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Monique La'Kea Murry | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Jailyn Asiana Myers | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jailyn Asiana Myers | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Taylor Paige Myers | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Jordan Holly Myhan | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Reda Nacif Elalaoui | Brooklyn, NY | Kings | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Shelby Grace Andrews Naifeh | Clarksville, TN | Montgomery | College of Business | MBA | |
Cole Deaton Nance | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Nicholas Pratik Naran | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ben Stephen Nash | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Joshua Jamon Nash | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Michael Lamar Nash | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Miranda Lila Alyse Nash | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Jenna Elizabeth Nation | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | College of Business | BBA | |
Jessica M Neitzel | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Sierra L Nelson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Yvondia Miranda Nelson | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Education | MATX | |
Kripa Neupane | State College, PA | Centre | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Veronica R Newell | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Dinh Khong Nguyen | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jade Elaysha Nguyen | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Phuoc Thien Nguyen | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Melinda Emily Nichols | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Hailey Elizabeth Nickels | Savannah, TN | Hardin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Jeorgian Grace Nicolas | Lake Village, AR | Chicot | College of Education | BS | |
Tyler Brady Nienaber | Pearl River, LA | Saint Tammany | College of Business | BBA | |
Anish Niroula | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Jennifer Nichole Nissen | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Bailey Dawson Nix | Pittsboro, MS | Calhoun | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Cailey Rebecca Nixon | Prosper, TX | Collin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Edmond V Noblejas | Los Angeles, CA | Los Angeles | College of Business | MBA | |
Lauren Elle Noller | Huntsville, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
William Wallace Nye | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brandon Collins Ogbonnaya | Royal Oak, MI | Oakland | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Jasmine Ariel Olivieri | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Victoria Riccorta Ollie | Camden, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Helgi Hrafn Omarsson | Reykjavik, | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | ||
Mariah Chardae O'Neal | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Christian Alajandro Ordell | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Madison H Orr | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Alec Anson Osborne | Cypress, TX | Harris | College of Education | BS | |
Hayden Lee Oswalt | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jacqueline Denise Overstreet | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Raven D Owens | Tylertown, MS | Walthall | College of Education | BS | |
Terrin Keyshon Owens | Mansfield, TX | Tarrant | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Austin Michael Pace | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Shivani Pacharne | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Shantika Lynette Page | Pickens, MS | Holmes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brandon Steve Palmer | Lake Cormorant, MS | De Soto | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Dareuan Jerrell Parker | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | |
David C Parker | Noxapater, MS | Winston | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
James Drew Parker | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Matthew Edwin Parker | Bailey, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Miranda Parker | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Phenique Eu'Geannay Parker | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Education | MS | |
Nemat Parween | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Harsh Bhavesh Patel | Crossville, TN | Cumberland | College of Business | BBA | |
Krishma S. Patel | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Trusa Sanjay Patel | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Maiah Nakima-Tsombe Patrick | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jace Michael Patton | Clermont, FL | Lake | College of Business | BBA | |
Christopher Jacob Paul | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Malorie Anne Payne | Guntown, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Tyana Frances Payne | Coila, MS | Carroll | College of Business | BBA | |
Jason Noah Pearson | Poplarville, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Myranda Grace Pearson | Blue Springs, MS | Union | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Michael Tristan Peavey | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Gregory Adam Peleaz | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Christopher O'Neal Pendleton | Terry, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Yermain Penister | Alexander, AR | Saline | College of Business | MBA | |
Ann E. Peterman | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Veterinary Medicine | PHD | |
Freddrick Donell Peters | Columbia, MS | Marion | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kyle T. Peterson | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Matthew Lee Peterson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Sarah Hammes Peterson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Garrett Reed Phelps | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Allison Brooke Phillips | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Carter Brian Pickens | Walnut Grove, MS | Leake | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Michael Rule Pierce | Lexington, MS | Holmes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Vionda Ja'Mese Pigford | Fayetteville, NC | Cumberland | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kelly Nicole Pigott | Osyka, MS | Pike | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Drew Michael Pilger | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | |
Lindsey Katherine Pippin | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | MSIT | |
Carlos Emmanuel Pippins | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Education | BS | |
Andrew Kyle Pope | Pearl, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Lavante Marquez Porter | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Ishab Poudel | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Kayla Sharee Pratt | Louisville, MS | Winston | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Pradeepa Sanjeewani Premarathna | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Elizabeth Ann Presley | Nettleton, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Samantha Jordan Presley | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Mary Katherine Prewitt | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Spencer Carlton Price | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | MS | |
Elizabeth Pugh | Deatsville, AL | Elmore | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Matthew Lee Purvis | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | MBA | |
Christian Simone Quinn | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Business | BBA | |
Aminat Adejumoke Raji | Stockbridge, GA | Henry | College of Business | BBA | |
Hatim Raji | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Colton Gage Ramey | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Kyana Sierra Ramsey | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Education | MS | |
James Tedrick Ratcliff | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Jason Daniel Ray | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Katherine Ann Ray | Kennesaw, GA | Cobb | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kalyn Valerie Nichelle Readus | Atlanta, GA | Fulton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Chase Patrick Reaves | Guntown, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Thomas Leland Reed | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ryan Austin Reeves | Pearl, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Fredrick T. Reid | Tampa, FL | Hillsborough | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Carly Ann Reimer | Carnegie, PA | Allegheny | College of Business | MBA | |
Jacobo Jose Rendon Toral | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Logan Neil Renz | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
Samuel Christian Resultan | Kennesaw, GA | Cobb | College of Business | BBA | |
Charles Jeffery Rhodes | Bay Saint Louis, MS | Hancock | College of Education | BS | |
Samantha Lynn Rhodes | Benton, MS | Yazoo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brandon Jackson Richards | Parrish, AL | Walker | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Christen Carter Richardson | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Avay Risal | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Lynae Vallee Risinger | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Mallory Lee Risinger | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Kenneth Dylan Roach | Florence, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Annamarie Roberson | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Tanner Dalton Roberson | Maben, MS | Webster | College of Business | MBA | |
Jason Garrett Roberts | Hahnville, LA | Saint Charles | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Emily Suzanne Robertson | Oneonta, AL | Blount | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Catrina Lachell Robinson | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Teyiana Monyea Robinson | Mccomb, MS | Pike | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Teyiana Monyea Robinson | Mccomb, MS | Pike | College of Business | BBA | |
Breanna Michelle Rochelle | Nesbit, MS | De Soto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Myles Aldridge Roddy | Memphis, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jessica Nicole Rodgers | Gore Springs, MS | Grenada | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Ross Alan Rodgers | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
John Peyton Rohrer | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mojtaba Rostaghi Chalaki | Naperville, IL | Will | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Jaylin Danielle Rowe | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | |
Mary Hannah Ruff | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Nicole Ruffin | Waynesboro, MS | Wayne | College of Business | BBA | |
Alyssa Nicole Rulewicz | Bear, DE | New Castle | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Nicholas Hanson Ruoss | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Chandler Bernard Rush | Dekalb, MS | Kemper | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Forrest Ramsey Russell | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Forrest Ramsey Russell | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Katlin Cheyenne Russell | Greensboro, AL | Hale | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Qwantaria D. Russell | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Qwantaria D. Russell | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Yvonne Verona Russell | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mitchell Andrew Rutledge | Jackson, TN | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Md Abdus Sabuj | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Md Abdus Sabuj | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Andrea Michelle Sakleh | Plainfield, IL | Will | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Justin David Saltzman | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Yasmin Samih Samara | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Business | BBA | |
John Reed Sanders | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
William Shane Sanders | West Hartford, CT | Hartford | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Lawrie Marie Sanko | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Maria Fernanda Santos Alvarado | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Lori Amber Sarrett | Terry, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Shalini Saurabh | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Amanda Dean Savell | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | MAT | |
Jessica Lynn Savell | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Scout J Savoy | Sorrento, LA | Ascension | College of Education | MS | |
Gretchen Elizabeth Sayle | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kamillah Lynn Scales | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Lauren Schieler | Elgin, IL | Kane | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Stephanie Ann Schisler | Ozark, AL | Dale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Austin Nicholas Schmidt | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Ryan S Scidmore | Spring Hill, TN | Maury | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Preston Graham Scott | Columbia, TN | Maury | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Dylan Langley Scruggs | Nettleton, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kelsey N Sebastian | Duluth, GA | Fulton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Courtney Annita Selby | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Riley N Self | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Vincent Thomas Serio | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Business | BBA | |
Austin Grant Sessums | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Michael Alexander Sewell | Greenville, MS | Washington | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Shane Rawson Seymour | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Johnathan Corey Shamblin | Shaw, MS | Bolivar | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kevin D Shanahan | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Daniel Joseph Sharitz | Cumming, GA | Forsyth | College of Business | BBA | |
Amit Sharma Paudyal | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kayley Autumn Sharp | Winston Salem, NC | Forsyth | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Laquinston Santonio Sharp | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brantley Wayne Shaw | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jaylin N Shears | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Hunter Wood Sheffield | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | BS | |
Micah Aaron Sheffield | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kenaizha Renee Shelby | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Robert Scott Shepard | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Callan Chaplin Shinall | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Justin Lane Shinn | Cedar Bluff, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Victoria Grace Shoemaker | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Business | BBA | |
Mabry Alexander Shook | Purvis, MS | Lamar | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Alexis Kennedye Sills | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Education | BS | |
Jessica LaShawn Simms | Southaven, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Evanjolin Celeste Sims | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
George Eric Mcnair Sims | Cincinnati, OH | Hamilton | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Justice Simone Sims | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Dylan Arden Sink | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Corey Winfield Skinner | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Katlyn Ann Skinner | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Noah Carlton Slack | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
William Kohler Smallwood | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Jordan Ashley Smink | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | MS | |
Anna Michael Smith | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Bradley Garner Smith | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Caleb Blake Smith | Burnsville, MS | Tishomingo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Destiny Nicole Smith | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Ernest Matthew Smith | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kennetra M. Smith | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | EDS | |
Montel Dante Smith | Slidell, LA | Saint Tammany | College of Business | BBA | |
Montel Dante Smith | Slidell, LA | Saint Tammany | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Natalie W. Smith | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
Robert David Smith | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Robert Charles Sneed | Hernando, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Narjisse Snoussi | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Sarah Elizabeth Snow | Cutler Bay, FL | Miami-Dade | College of Education | BS | |
Jasmine Roop Sorrell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Elizabeth T Southwick | Montgomery, AL | Montgomery | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Joshua Ryan Spann | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Erin Reeves Sparkman | Griffin, GA | Spalding | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Brandi Nicole Spencer | Rienzi, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Marquiss A'Kil Spencer | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Shelton Elizabeth Spivey | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Bobby Ray Spratt | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | |
Megan Elizabeth St. Peters | Taylor, MS | Lafayette | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Shenelle Kirksy Stallings | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Shelby Lynn Stanard | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Marissa Danielle Stanley | Rienzi, MS | Alcorn | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Matthew Tyler Stanton | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Matthew Tyler Stanton | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
McKinsey Lee Stanton | Magee, MS | Simpson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Andrew Cole Burton Staples | Collierville, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Hunter Carlton Stapleton | Collins, MS | Covington | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Alyssa Michelle Staubach | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Education | MS | |
Jason Stuart Stein | Memphis, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
William Clairborne Stennett | Fleming Island, FL | Clay | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Caroline Kimbrough Stephens | Helena, AR | Phillips | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
James Robert Stephens | Pace, FL | Santa Rosa | College of Business | BBA | |
Joshua Aaron Stephens | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Natalie A. Stetson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
Talia Celeste Steve | Heidelberg, MS | Jasper | College of Business | BBA | |
Delilah Mariah Stevenson | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Education | BS | |
Mandy Michelle Stewart | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Andrea Katelynn Stidham | Guntown, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Keyton Wade Stone | Baldwyn, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Timothy Warren Stone | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
William Michael Storey | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ashley Marie Stork | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Aaron Thomas Stovall | Weir, MS | Choctaw | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Herbert Burton Strickland | Utica, MS | Hinds | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Kailey A Strickland | Winter Park, FL | Orange | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Courtney Elizabeth Stricklen | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | MATX | |
Terence Rashad Stringfellow | Bartlett, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Cannon Wade Stroud | Saraland, AL | Mobile | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Matthew Rhett Stuart | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jennifer E. Stuhl | Conway, SC | Horry | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Justin Ahmad Sturdevant | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Amanda Nichole Stuto | Columbia, TN | Maury | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Camille Grace Summerlin | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Gwyen Elizabeth Sutphin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Caitlan Elise Sutton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Luke Tyler Sutton | Melbourne, FL | Brevard | College of Business | BBA | |
Kimberly Denise Svetlick | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Miranda Swalm | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jada Rose Swanier | Houston, TX | Harris | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ethan Noah Sweatmon | Decatur, AL | Morgan | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Benjamin Paul Sweet | Crawford, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Thomas Michael Synovec | Sumter, SC | Sumter | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Pradtana Tapanee | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Abbie Taylor | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Business | BBA | |
Emily Reed Taylor | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jesica Leigh Taylor | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Business | MBA | |
Jonathan B Taylor | Prentiss, MS | Jefferson Davis | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tasha Lashunda Taylor | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BAT | |
Justin Kalman Teichgraeber | Houston, TX | Harris | College of Business | BBA | |
Lauren Grace Terry | Russellville, AL | Franklin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Courtney Megan Tew | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Vera Elizabeth Thacker | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Business | BBA | |
Alexis Jade Thexton | Sumrall, MS | Lamar | College of Business | BBA | |
Ashley Claire Thomas | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Brice Alexander Thomas | Diamondhead, MS | Hancock | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Mason Lawayne Thomas | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Tommy Aaron Thomas | Burnsville, NC | Yancey | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Christopher P. Thompson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Erroll Edward Thompson | Florence, AL | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tina Marie Thompson | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Business | BBA | |
Nicholas Dean Thorn | Red Bay, AL | Franklin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Callie Alexandra Thornhill | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Sannith Kumar Thota | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
John Paxton Tidwell | Decatur, AL | Morgan | College of Business | BBA | |
Ashlynn Donnell Tillman | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Asia Denise Tillman | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Asia Denise Tillman | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Tyler Q. Tindall | Water Valley, MS | Yalobusha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Sweta Tiwari | Laramie, WY | Albany | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Deborah Shenell Tolbert | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Robrecus Ganard Toles | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Education | MAT | |
Chancy M Tollfree | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Education | BS | |
Lucas Martin Tomberlin | Hoover, AL | Jefferson | College of Education | BS | |
Zachary Ryan Tompkins | Nesbit, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Talmadge Jason Townsend | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | PHD | |
Mariathuy Thanh Trinh | Cookeville, TN | Putnam | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Kalee Nicole Trinkner | Braxton, MS | Simpson | College of Business | BBA | |
Michael S. Triplett | Byram, MS | Hinds | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Austin Trotter | Pooler, GA | Chatham | College of Business | MBA | |
William Trenton Trussell | Saltillo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Lindsey Taylor Tuck | Sturgis, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Andrew Kelly Tucker | Madison, AL | Limestone | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Gerald Edward Tucker | Wellington, AL | Calhoun | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Joshua Excell Tucker | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Steven A. Tucker | Thaxton, MS | Pontotoc | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Harrison Stone Turner | Maylene, AL | Shelby | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
David Preston Upshaw | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kelsey Pauline Van Cuick | New London, WI | Waupaca | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ethan Vance | Lexington, KY | Fayette | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Roy Vanderpool | Cincinnati, OH | Hamilton | College of Business | MBA | |
George Harlan Vankirk | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Jonathan Hunter Vesa | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Frank Roland Vilcapaza Diaz | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Magdelis Janin Villarroel | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Cheryl Ann Vincent | Altamonte Springs, FL | Seminole | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Erika Leann Vinson | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Sonja Anne Virkus | Tuscaloosa, AL | Tuscaloosa | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Anh Thi Ngoc Vo | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Jacob Paul Vogelsang | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Matthew Young Volk | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Ethan Tyler Vroman | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Rakeem Olajawon Walden | Lexington, MS | Holmes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Carlye Elizabeth Waldon | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Alexander Samuell Walker | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | BS | |
Kareem Al-tariq Walker | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Wyatt Rene Walkington | Bay Saint Louis, MS | Hancock | College of Business | BBA | |
Trent Lane Walls | Coffeeville, MS | Yalobusha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Avery Lane Walters | Sumrall, MS | Lamar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Christy Robin Walters | Canton, GA | Cherokee | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Yulu Wang | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Haley Lacassiedy Ward | Pheba, MS | Clay | College of Education | BS | |
Kaylan Grace Ware | Tillatoba, MS | Yalobusha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Lea Todd Ware | Batesville, MS | Panola | College of Business | BBA | |
Rocheryl Latrese Ware | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Jennifer Renee' Warman | Horn Lake, MS | De Soto | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Madison E Warman | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Kenneth Corey Warren | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Mack Warren | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Powers F Warren | Edina, MN | Hennepin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tamara S. Washington | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | College of Education | BS | |
Terrika Idalis Semone Washington | Greenville, MS | Washington | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Davien Lamon Watkins | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Education | MMED | |
Dustin Eli Watkins | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Sarah Jordan Watkins | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Timothy Cole Watley | Clanton, AL | Chilton | College of Business | BBA | |
Lewis Anderson Watt | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Ethan Avant Watts | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Hunter Austin Weatherford | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Scott Dewayne Weatherman | Abilene, TX | Taylor | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Gabrielle McKenzie Webster | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
August Elliot Weill | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Spencer L. Weitzel | Roseville, CA | Placer | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Heather Deanne Welch | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jeffrey Cameron Welch | Winona, MS | Montgomery | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Mary Aultman Weldon | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Kenneth Adam Wells | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Kayla Lloyd Wenth | Northport, AL | Tuscaloosa | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Shonda Renee Wesley | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Uyen Phuong Wesser | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
W I W H M Eranga Hansanee Wettewa | Annapolis, MD | Anne Arundel | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Zachary Thomas Whisenant | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Carley Elizabeth White | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | BS | |
Elizabeth Talitha White | Middleton, TN | Hardeman | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kaley Reid White | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
James Dalton Eli Whitfield | Kennett, MO | Dunklin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kelli L. Whitten | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Daniel John Wierzchowski | Guilderland, NY | Albany | College of Business | MBA | |
Heath Daniel Wigginton | Guntown, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Jaylan Markelle Williams | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jeannette Williams | San Antonio, TX | Bexar | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kieran J Williams | Bogue Chitto, MS | Lincoln | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Laurel Claire Williams | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Miranda Iman Williams | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Skyler Morgan Williams | Los Angeles, CA | Los Angeles | College of Education | BS | |
James Dakota Williamson | Sumrall, MS | Lamar | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Hayden Hinds Willis | Guntown, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Morgan Winder | Levittown, PA | Bucks | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Scott Livingston Withers | Miami, FL | Miami-Dade | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Martin Moseley Wood | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Johnathon D. Woods | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | |
Taras Ross Woodson | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Ashley Lanelle Wooten | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Education | EDS | |
Louren Renee' Words | Kansas City, MO | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Alantra Shunya Woulard | State Line, MS | Greene | College of Business | BBA | |
Kirk Sadler Wright | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kirk Sadler Wright | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | College of Business | BBA | |
Mary Caitlyn Michelle Wright | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Sean Bailey Wright | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Zoe Christina Wright | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Nicolas Gerard Wyatt | Fairfax, VA | Fairfax City | College of Business | BBA | |
Arielle Sherese Wynn | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tyler Hawk Xenos | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jianling Xie | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | PHD | |
Michael Yaeger | Tucson, AZ | Pima | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Matthew Benton Yancey | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Colby Scott Yarbrough | Lake, MS | Scott | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Yujie Yin | Richmond Hill, Ontario, | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | ||
Valerie Marie Yoda | Miami, FL | Miami-Dade | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Branden Michael York | Amory, MS | Monroe | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Adrien Young | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Denton Owen Young | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Emily Elizabeth Young | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Lashunda Vondel Young | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BAT | |
Jessica B Youtzy | Kirkland, WA | King | College of Business | MSIS | |
George Zachary Yow | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Katherine Anne Zanotti | Mechanicsburg, PA | Cumberland | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Bo Zhang | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MAG | |
Meilun Zhou | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Daina Zhu | West Vancouver, | College of Education | PHD | ||
Kara Mackenzie Bailey | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Jonah Evan Bankston | Summit, MS | Pike | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Brent Sumpter Bass | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Jaycob Eugene Beasley | Mendenhall, MS | Simpson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Jared Evan Bennett | Petal, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Chance Betts | Baldwyn, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Yalson Bhatta | Lynnwood, WA | Snohomish | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Charles Edwin Box | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Cum Laude |
Tea Leoni Burdine | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
James Seth Burrell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Laura Leigh Tullos Butler | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Rayverlin Dessarae Butler | Shelby, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Shelby Renee Butler | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Rachael Nicole Caldwell | Berry, AL | Fayette | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Emily M Camatti | Marysville, CA | Yuba | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Camille Mullens Campbell | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Mary Hannah Campbell | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Charlotte Bryony Cayton Smith | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Bayleigh Elizabeth Chambless | Saucier, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Emily Kate Clark | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Herbert Gipson Clark | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Victoria Labelle Cothron | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jimmy Devonte Dankins | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Brittney Grace Deal | Fort Dix, NJ | Burlington | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
James Dalton Dew | Shannon, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Colin Daniel Draving | Lantana, TX | Denton | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Madison Brooke Duran | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
John Parker Elkins | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Vincent Earl Epps | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Bailey Lauren Eubanks | Nettleton, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Ashleigh Katelynn Everett | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Kacey Marie Faver | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Kacey Marie Faver | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
George Bader Denver Fike | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
George Bader Denver Fike | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Kyle Alexander Fuller | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Andrew Zachary Gann | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Gray Matthew Gaude | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Brandon A Grisham | Saucier, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Haley Elizabeth Gunter | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Jozie Michelle Gunter | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Utsaha Gurung | Manchester, NH | Hillsborough | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Davis Crane Hamann | Odessa, FL | Hillsborough | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Samantha Rae Hassen | Helena, AL | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Alexandria Hastings | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Richard Thomas Haycook | Collierville, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Misty J Henderson | Johnston, SC | Edgefield | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Bailey Alissa Henry | Purvis, MS | Lamar | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Alexis Anne Higgins | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Alexander Thomas Hoelzel | Bay Saint Louis, MS | Hancock | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Skylar Rose Honimar | South Amboy, NJ | Middlesex | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Madeline Emily Howell | Edwards, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Ollivara Maleke Hutton | Eutaw, AL | Greene | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Jacob Robert Ingram | Pinson, AL | Jefferson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jacob Robert Ingram | Pinson, AL | Jefferson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | Cum Laude |
Zachary Thomas James | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
David Nathaniel Steven Jenkins | Franklinton, LA | Washington | College of Education | BME | Cum Laude |
Sara Bailey Jones | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Tristan Ryan Jones | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Scarlett Sullivan Kelly | Spanish Fort, AL | Baldwin | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Christian G Kirklon | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Madeline Elizabeth Knight | Georgetown, MS | Copiah | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Robert William Koelbl | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Hannah Marie Ladner | Kiln, MS | Hancock | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Charla Brianna Laney | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Jackson Smith Ledford | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Caleb Scott Lewis | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Nickolaus Charles Loeffelholz | Madison, AL | Limestone | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Nicholas Ray Louvier | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Rebekah S Loving | Preston, MS | Kemper | College of Arts & Sciences | BAT | Cum Laude |
Brianna Paige McGee | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Noah Andrew McLaurin | Jayess, MS | Lawrence | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Thomas Jeffrey McLean | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Sean Dana Meacham | Sturgis, MS | Oktibbeha | Academic Affairs | BAS | Cum Laude |
Addison Kizzie Melchior | Tuscaloosa, AL | Tuscaloosa | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Daniel Virgil Mills | Canton, OH | Stark | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Jasmine Zatoria Mingo | Grovetown, GA | Columbia | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Alexandra Chase Mogenson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Phillip Andrew Monaghan | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Anthony Joseph Morreale | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Charlou Vanlew Mullin | Coatesville, PA | Chester | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Devon Riley Musto | Spring Hill, TN | Maury | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Je'Ray Aliyah Nelson | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Hunter Michael Nenneau | Smithville, MS | Monroe | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Abinash Neupane | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Taylor Ashante Neyland | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Madeline Kelly Nielsen | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | Cum Laude |
Anna Grace Norris | Groveoak, AL | De Kalb | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Andrew Tyler Nuss | Hartselle, AL | Morgan | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Candida O Nwokeji | Dallas, TX | Collin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Austin Blake Olivi | Cypress, TX | Harris | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Chloe Symone Owens | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Allyson Lindsay Parker | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
William Brock Parker | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Zachery Wiley Parker | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Adam Ware Parsons | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Coleman Louis Patterson | Mckinney, TX | Collin | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Cody Andrew Peak | Centreville, MS | Wilkinson | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Cody Andrew Peak | Centreville, MS | Wilkinson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Addie Marie Perry | Grand Bay, AL | Mobile | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Bailey Elizabeth Peterson | Homewood, AL | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Brandon Thomas Piascik | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Jackson Howard Pierce | Ruston, LA | Lincoln | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Caitlin Brooke Pittman | Waynesboro, MS | Wayne | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Mikayla Reid Poindexter | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Joshua Noah Pracht | Bentonville, AR | Benton | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Kenneth Gerone Price | Columbia, MS | Marion | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Abigayle Kennis Ramey | Lakeland, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Carley E Rhoads | Marion, AR | Crittenden | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jacob Sheldon Rhodes | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Lily Michelle Rise | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Gabriel Yared Riveros | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Jeffrey Alan Robbins | Haughton, LA | Bossier | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Meredith Hope Roberts | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Mitchell Erle Rowland | Florence, AL | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Nolan Richard Royse | Moro, IL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Gerry Landen Rucker | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Gerry Landen Rucker | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | Cum Laude |
Deadra Iman Ruffin | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Cara-Anne Brooke Sallis | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Darius Derrell Sandford | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Karlin Lace Sanford | Seminary, MS | Covington | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Danesha LaShayla Seales | Dekalb, MS | Kemper | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Corey Richard Sherman | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Callie Olivia Shows | Soso, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Sunil Shrestha | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Prashamsha Sindhuliya | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Gabriel Robert Smith | Natchez, MS | Adams | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Victoria Carol Sprayberry | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Devonte R. Stallings | Brooksville, MS | Noxubee | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Thomas Franciosa Stampley | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
William Preston Stroupe | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Mauriona Zsonee Taylor | Mccomb, MS | Pike | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Domenica Fernanda Tellkamp | Louisville, MS | Winston | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Marcus Philip Teske | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Kiran Thapa | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Roderica Brenshana Travis | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Timothy Nathaniel Trembath | Dunwoody, GA | Dekalb | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Chase James Trimble | Elberta, AL | Baldwin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Joshua L Ulmer | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Mariah Munday Usry | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Riley Rae Vergara-Cruz | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Riley Rae Vergara-Cruz | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Bailey Renee Warren | Murfreesboro, TN | Rutherford | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | Cum Laude |
Gabrielle Marie Weber | Ruth, MS | Lincoln | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Baylor James Whitfield | Lagrange, GA | Troup | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Morgan Christeen Whiting | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
John Thomas Wicker | Blue Springs, MS | Union | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Alexis Marie Windham | Oneonta, AL | Blount | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
William Benjamin Woo | Fuquay Varina, NC | Wake | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Houston Reed Wooten | Flora, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Nathan Ezra Yos | Corona, CA | Riverside | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Alyssa L Addison | Isola, MS | Humphreys | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Melissa Camille Arnett | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
William Matthew Ashmore | Meadville, MS | Franklin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Haley Sinclair Ball | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Hunter Ryan Ballard | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Roshani Baniya | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jashawn Lee Baxter | Lucedale, MS | George | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Meredith Grace Beard | Fayetteville, GA | Fayette | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ashlee Jordan Bennett | Kilmichael, MS | Montgomery | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Savanna Renee Lynn Blackburn | Chesapeake, VA | Chesapeake City | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Hanna Nicole Bowman | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Abigail Jae Breazeale | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Connor Thomas Brown | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Austin T Burris | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Austin T Burris | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Chad Timothy Butcher | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Marshall Avery Callicott | Bryant, AR | Saline | College of Forest Resources | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Richard Lee Campbell | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Forest Resources | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kamron Chance Carter | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Katelyn Christine Carver | Bay St Louis, MS | Hancock | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Carmin Adrianna Childs | Sumrall, MS | Lamar | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jonathan Anthony Cimino | Decatur, AL | Morgan | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ashlee Lauren Clapper | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
James Sanford Clark | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jordan Andrew Conant | Nashville, AR | Howard | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Claire Elizabeth Cordell | Baton Rouge, LA | East Baton Rouge | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kix Kalyn Cosby | Flora, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kiara Alexis Cotton | Centreville, MS | Wilkinson | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Morgan A. Dagel | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Saroj Dhungana | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ashley Belen Dieguez | Vestavia, AL | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Matthew William Eugene Duck | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Anna Merritt English | Victor, ID | Teton | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Hardie L Ezell | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
James Caleb Fancher | Mooreville, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Raymond A Freeman | Cantonment, FL | Escambia | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
James Ladd Garner | Mize, MS | Smith | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Carolyn Ann-Elizabeth Gartman | Homewood, AL | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Matthew Daniel Gent | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Bailey Anne Giddens | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Creston Michael Giles | Mendenhall, MS | Simpson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Destin Gladney | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Stuart Eason Grady | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Christine Selma Grant | Broad Brook, CT | Hartford | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Alisha Gurung | Perry Hall, MD | Baltimore | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
James Heyerdale Hall | Birmingham, AL | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jenna Noel Harris | Marietta, MS | Prentiss | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Alexandra Ruby Hilferty | Sumter, SC | Sumter | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Rachel Jeanine Hobby | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Alexia I'Kai Holt | Charleston, MS | Tallahatchie | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Nolan Thomas Ivey | Bath Springs, TN | Decatur | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Christian James Johannemann | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Hagen Files Jones | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kritika Karki | Houston, TX | Harris | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Claire Catherine Kellen | Little Elm, TX | Denton | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Andrew Reid Keough | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Britnee Margaret Kirk | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BME | Magna Cum Laude |
Lindsay Ryan Lampkin | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Justin Weldon Lea | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Mary Frances Lee | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Carter Chase Lizana | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Tifanee Alixandrea Mask | Berlin, MD | Worcester | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Madeline E Mattas | Ashland, MO | Boone | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Byron Cole McCullough | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
John Davis McKee | Jonesboro, AR | Craighead | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Danielle Lorraine McLendon | Purvis, MS | Lamar | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Payton Marion McNeece | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Colin Scott Meyer | Lexington, TN | Henderson | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Garyn Rebekah Miller | Columbia, MS | Marion | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Dajaina Maliyah Milton | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Dajaina Maliyah Milton | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Michael Henry Mitchell | Diberville, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Terri Shannon Neal | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Wesley Wilson Neely | Itta Bena, MS | Leflore | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Monica Claire Oglesbee | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Natalie Alise Olsen | Baton Rouge, LA | East Baton Rouge | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
David Marquez Parker | Lauderdale, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jillian Mae Peterman | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Raj Phuyal | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Edwin Karl Plunkett | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Abbie Leann Pruett | Henderson, TN | Chester | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Omar E. Quirarte | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Rohit Rauniyar | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Coleman Seth Reagan | Tylertown, MS | Walthall | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Timothy Jeral Reaux | Perkinston, MS | Stone | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Julia Taylor Roberts | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Isaac Joseph Saint | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Matthew Elliott Sallade | Knoxville, TN | Knox | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
John Mack Smith | Hazlehurst, MS | Copiah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Lauren Mikaela Smith | Magnolia, MS | Pike | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Rustin Kyle Smith | Bay Springs, MS | Jasper | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jeffrey Clyde Stogsdill | Senatobia, MS | Tate | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Cameron Lee Stokes | Talladega, AL | Talladega | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Matthew Taylor Sullivan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Tristin Taylor Symonds | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jordan Alese Taylor | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Matthew K Thompson | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Leigh N. Trimm | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Zachary C Trusty | Byhalia, MS | Marshall | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Roberto Eliot Valko | Pinehurst, NC | Moore | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Matthew Thomas Voss | Decatur, AL | Morgan | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Martin Connor Wagner | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Weiying Wang | Noxapater, MS | Winston | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Curtis Chase Watkins | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Madeleine Kayne Whittle | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Brandon Alexander Wolak | Murfreesboro, TN | Rutherford | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ethan Gregory Worch | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Anna Riley Yoviene | Kirkwood, MO | Saint Louis | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Amal Awadh Alqahtani | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Seth Andrew Barger | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Grace Kathryn Barnes | Madison, AL | Limestone | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Russell T. Basham | Blue Springs, MS | Union | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Bidhan Chandra Bashyal | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Gernie Monese Batey | Nashville, TN | Davidson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Olivia Helen Billingsley | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mallory Nicole Bledsoe | Nesbit, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Connor Scott Boice | Asheville, NC | Buncombe | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Anna Claire Bowdon | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ryan Joshua Breland | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Noelle Elyse Brent | Baton Rouge, LA | East Baton Rouge | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Lana Grayson Brown | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Shane Bennet Brown | Gautier, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Jessica Lynn Browne | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Clayton Edward Ray Brunt | Ethel, MS | Attala | College of Education | BME | Summa Cum Laude |
Dylan Justus Burk | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Thomas Kent Byrd | Corvallis, OR | Benton | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sean Cully Carpenter | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Katrina Brooke Carter | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | Summa Cum Laude |
Ashleigh Nicole Castilaw | Wesson, MS | Copiah | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Lorenzo Anthony Catlett | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Gracie Marie Chavez | Mabank, TX | Kaufman | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Matthew Bryan Clay | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Skyler Andrew Cochran | Spring Hill, TN | Maury | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Rachel Elizabeth Cole | Adamsville, TN | Mcnairy | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Anna Claire Coleman | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mark Jackson Cowart | Indianola, MS | Sunflower | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Emilie Claire Cox | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Courtney Savannah Creel | Osyka, MS | Pike | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jonathan Blake Criswell | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Christopher Ryan Denney | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
William Craig English | Friendswood, TX | Galveston | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nicholas P. Everett | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Taylor Savannah Fikes | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Summa Cum Laude |
Noah Robert Finsterbusch | Secane, PA | Delaware | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Erin Bailee Fitts | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Zoe Nichole Fokakis | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Zoe Nichole Fokakis | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
John N Fox | Fletcher, NC | Henderson | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Reese McGee Friday | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jesse Elise Gasperecz | Baton Rouge, LA | East Baton Rouge | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Katie Allison Gault | Hartselle, AL | Morgan | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Joshua Daniel Gibbons | Flora, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brittany Nicole Gibson | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Christopher D Glass | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Morgan Sophia Goebel | Worden, IL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Macy Jane Gordon | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
James Allan Grant | Belden, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mary Morgan Gratwick | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Heather Lee Gross | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Aman Gyawali | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Robyn Elizabeth Hadden | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Robyn Elizabeth Hadden | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Hannah Grace Harwood | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Connor Riley Hayes | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
John McClain Haynes | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
John McClain Haynes | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Tiffany Joyce Henson | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | Summa Cum Laude |
William Nelson Herrington | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Derek Richard Hilfiker | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
William Benjamin Hodge | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Hailey Madison Hodum | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kody Mariah Hollin | Baldwyn, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Joel Scott Hollowell | Abbeville, MS | Lafayette | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
James Rhett Hood | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Janna Brooke Humphreys | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Laura Ann Isom | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Matthew David Jackson | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Robert Williamson Jennings | Birmingham, AL | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brandon Connor Johns | Spring Hill, TN | Maury | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Taylor Ann Johnson | Fairview, TX | Collin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Jon Michael Jones | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Michele Ann Jones | Cherry Log, GA | Gilmer | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ashley Erin Kavanaugh | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Chatham Rayne Kennedy | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | Summa Cum Laude |
Ashley Broughten Kincaid | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Olivia Catherine Kincaid | Murfreesboro, TN | Rutherford | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Calynn Danyette Ladner | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Martha Haley Litchliter | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Carlos Austin Lopez | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Cade David Lott | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Elijah Benjamin Magee | Monticello, MS | Lawrence | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kristen Judith Malebranche | Hillsborough, NJ | Somerset | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Trenton William Marable | Franklin, TN | Williamson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
John Dalton Massey | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Mary Elizabeth McCarley | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jacob Eurie McDonald | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tori Elise McGee | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Adam Carter McKnight | Milton, FL | Santa Rosa | College of Forest Resources | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Lauren Patricia Miller | Niceville, FL | Okaloosa | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Eric P Million | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
John Ferris Mitchener | West Point, MS | Clay | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
James Dewese Moore | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
James Dewese Moore | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Rylan James Moore | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Matthew James Morgan | Fort Worth, TX | Tarrant | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kirsta Breann Murphree | Blountsville, AL | Blount | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Rachel Elizabeth Nation | Milton, FL | Santa Rosa | College of Forest Resources | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Peyton Allan Neely | Braxton, MS | Simpson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Yubraj Niraula | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Drake Christian Pace | Sumrall, MS | Lamar | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Taten Braley Palmer | Hamilton, AL | Marion | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sarah Paige Patterson | Arlington, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Shelby Marie Perilloux | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Rupesh Pokharel | Irving, TX | Dallas | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
James Andrew Powell | Horn Lake, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sierra Dakota Pruitt | Florence, AL | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Sierra Dakota Pruitt | Florence, AL | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Zaid Ali Salem Qasem | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tress Marie Risinger | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Riley Ann Rochelle | Hartselle, AL | Morgan | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Brayden Stanyer Rumsey | Mission Hills, KS | Johnson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Timothy William Sansing | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Calvin Michael Sellers | Water Valley, MS | Yalobusha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Seth Michael Shelton | Gurley, AL | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Savanah Mae Shows | Soso, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Theresa Clare Signore | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Hannah Elise Silvey | Simpsonville, SC | Greenville | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mackenzie Faith Steger | Kennedy, AL | Lamar | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Reid Nelson Stevens | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Katie Elizabeth Strickland | Rienzi, MS | Alcorn | College of Forest Resources | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jeffrey Paul Sullivan | Taylorsville, MS | Smith | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Allyson Faith Taylor | Vina, AL | Franklin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Laura Elizabeth Thigpen | Manning, SC | Clarendon | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
AnnaMaria Evelyn Thornton | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Laura Catherine Turner | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Laura Catherine Turner | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Brittany Nicole Wade | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Melissa Gail Wages | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Thomas-Edward Conerly Watson | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
John Brayson Wilkinson | Pelahatchie, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
John Brayson Wilkinson | Pelahatchie, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Trevor Cleveland Williams | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Christopher Lane Yancey | Russellville, AL | Franklin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |