Graduation List
The MSU graduation list is now available online. The university publishes the graduation list each Spring, Summer and Fall semester for the convenience of the media, friends, and family members.
Users can select the list, term and year they would like to view. Data can be further filtered by state of residence, and home county for Mississippi students. You can also sort by city.
Note: Students who have received multiple degrees may have multiple listings.
Note: Some names of students may not appear on this list as a result of student requests for privacy from publication through the Family Educational Rights and Privacy Act. For more Information, contact MSU's Office of the Registrar at (662) 325-2022.
3007 Students
Name | City / State | County | College / School | Degree | Honors |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Safa Badr Salem Abdulqawi | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Emma Danielle Abessinio | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Kushal Acharya | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
William Luke Acuff | Columbia, TN | Maury | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Shelby Caroline Adair | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Bradley Grant Adams | Nettleton, MS | Itawamba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brittany Nicole Adams | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jeffrey Blake Adams | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
John Harrison Adams | Santa Fe, TX | Galveston | College of Business | BBA | |
Kentarrious Jermaine Adams | Benoit, MS | Bolivar | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Wyatt Maxwell Adcock | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Naresh Adhikari | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Ram Kumar Adhikari | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Meisam Adibifard | Baton Rouge, LA | East Baton Rouge | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Layla Jaynell Adkisson | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Nusrat Nur Afrose | Germantown, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Gary Griffin Agent | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Auria Elizabeth Agrinzoni | Owens Cross Roads, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Charles Nolan Ahlrich | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Samuel Lee Aiken | Fleming Island, FL | Clay | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Samuel Drew Akers | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Jeffrey Dale Akins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Alexis Gabrielle Alexander | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Anna Gale Alexander | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Avis Aaliyah Alexander | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Danielle Alexander | Lake, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Heather Ann Alexander | Wildwood, MO | Saint Louis | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Justin Cortez Alexander | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Nicholas Briant Alexander | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Regina Michelle Alexander | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Catelyn Elizabeth Allard | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Emily Elizabeth Allegrezza | Vestavia Hills, AL | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Carter Joseph Allen | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Donielle Desiree Allen | Mccalla, AL | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Elliott Elizabeth Allen | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Kelsey Kymyuana Allen | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Lynwood Floyd Allen | Mooresville, NC | Iredell | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Maresha Evett Allen | Dallas, TX | Dallas | College of Education | PHD | |
Maxwell Lee Allen | Noxapater, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Nicholas Spencer Allen | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Samuel Kellis Allen | Noxapater, MS | Winston | College of Business | BBA | |
Wyatt David Allen | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Zachary Hunter Allen | Roswell, GA | Fulton | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Matthew R. Allred | Coppell, TX | Dallas | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
John Conner Almond | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Arwa Salem Alsaiari | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Jinna Alston | Rose Hill, MS | Jasper | College of Education | BS | |
Dareen Bander Altayyar | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Connor Cleveland Altman | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Elisabeth Kristine Ama | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Arlene Amalfitano | Bellmore, NY | Nassau | College of Business | MBA | |
Alwyn Mari McKenna Ambrose | Decatur, AL | Morgan | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Dylan Garrett Amerson | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Lillian Samler Ames | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Turner Morris Ames | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brandie Rae Amos | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Sloan Katherine Amos | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Darby Leeann Anderson | Forney, TX | Kaufman | College of Business | BBA | |
Kaylee Reese Anderson | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Kyle Christopher Anderson | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Paige Nicole Anderson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Rachel Marie Anderson | Keene, NH | Cheshire | College of Business | BBA | |
Tiffani Nicole Anderson | Pleasant Grove, AL | Jefferson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
William Andrew Anderson | Palm Beach Gardens, FL | Palm Beach | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Deandra Monique Andrade | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Owen Karl Andrews | Lake Zurich, IL | Lake | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Carolyn Angelo | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Aaron Robert Anspach | Saucier, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Laura Elizabeth Anthony | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | EDS | |
Adrianna Danielle Aponte | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Blake Thomas Appel | Mendenhall, MS | Simpson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Russell Jefferson Applewhite | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Madeline Ivy Arbogast | Purcellville, VA | Loudoun | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Robert Zachary Ard | Petal, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Mohammed Safayet Arefin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Julia Elizabeth Argroves | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Sophia Evans Armata | Birmingham, AL | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tyler Miguel Armistad | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | MATS | |
Emilia Kell Armond | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Harrison Taylor Armour | Tuscaloosa, AL | Tuscaloosa | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Luke William Armstrong | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Sarah Chrysten Armstrong | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Harlie Barkley Arndt | Florence, AL | Lauderdale | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Shelby Kate Arnold | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Amy Elizabeth Arrington | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Toni Alexandra Arroyave | Marco Island, FL | Collier | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Victoria Nicole Arroyave | Union, MS | Neshoba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Andrew R Ashe | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Business | BBA | |
Brandon Terrell Ashe | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sarah Elizabeth Ashley | Hazlehurst, MS | Copiah | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Sumudu Ayesha Athukorale | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Andrew Mitchell Atkinson | Selmer, TN | Mcnairy | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Alana Brooke Atkison | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Education | BS | |
Mallory Jo Aughtman | Jefferson City, MO | Cole | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | Cum Laude |
Caleb Daniel Aultman | Raymond, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Amanda Josephine Austin | Winona, MS | Montgomery | College of Education | MS | |
Daniel H. Austin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Joseph Paxton Austin | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Catherine Hensley Avent | Water Valley, MS | Yalobusha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Thomas Ryan Axton | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BME | Summa Cum Laude |
Amy Rachel Azwell | Maryland Heights, MO | Saint Louis | College of Education | BME | Summa Cum Laude |
Tyler James Babb | Batesville, MS | Panola | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ethan Lane Baggett | Killen, AL | Lauderdale | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Blake Alan Bagwell | Birmingham, AL | Shelby | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
William Hunter Bailey | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Sophia Bailey-Suggs | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | PHD | |
Lena Christine Baioni | Memphis, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Callie Nicole Baker | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Carol Louise Baker | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Mattie Taylor Baker | Bailey, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kereikhan Bakhytkhanuly | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Brooke Olivia Balla | Huntsville, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Shelby Claire Ballinger | Hollandale, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Mary Webb Ballou | Bailey, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Kayla Shea Bannister | Mt Pleasant, SC | Charleston | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nathan Barclay | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Caitlyn Elizabeth Barger | Gadsden, TN | Crockett | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | Magna Cum Laude |
Brantley Aaron Barksdale | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Doris Lofton Barksdale | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Bailey Elizabeth Barnes | Marrero, LA | Jefferson | College of Business | BBA | |
Kevin Matthew Barnes | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Mae Elisabeth Barnes | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Meredith Jordan Barnes | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Reid Latham Barnes | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | College of Business | BBA | |
Spencer William Barnes | Madison, AL | Limestone | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tyler James Barnes | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Kyler Crane Barnett | Golden, MS | Tishomingo | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Baylee Ann Barnette | Ponte Vedra, FL | Saint Johns | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Christian Jade Barnette | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Grace Elisabeth Barr | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jackson Richard Barrett | Arrington, TN | Williamson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Leanne Locke Barrier | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Benjamin James Bartlett | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Catherine Hunter Barton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Michaela Corinne Bashour | Franklin, TN | Williamson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Tevin Tyrone Baskin | Stamford, CT | Fairfield | College of Education | MS | |
Anna Christian Bass | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Britny Lucretia Bassett | Petal, MS | Forrest | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Bryce Charles Batenhorst | Omaha, NE | Douglas | College of Business | MBA | |
Brian Frank Batinick | Plainfield, IL | Will | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Salem Mohammed Batiyah | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Kristina Michelle Battaglia | Clanton, AL | Chilton | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Hannah Lee Battey | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Sydney Nicole Baucum | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Clare Paschal Baumhauer | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Blake Dempsey Beach | Soso, MS | Jones | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Andrew Ray Beaman | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Business | BBA | |
Mary Catherine Beard | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Caroline Lee Bearden | Hoover, AL | Jefferson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Matthew Ralph Beasley | Walnut Grove, MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | |
Ladarius Montrell Beason | Byhalia, MS | Marshall | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Brittany Nicole Beauchamp | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Clare Harmon Beckham | Nesbit, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Samantha Ann Beckham | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Slade Odis Beech | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Business | BBA | |
Shronda Beeks | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Taylor Grace Beerman | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jonathan Belanich | Lindenhurst, NY | Suffolk | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Jason Robert Belcher | Quitman, MS | Clarke | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Heath Alexander Belk | Jasper, TN | Marion | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Blake Lancaster Bell | Bay Saint Louis, MS | Hancock | College of Business | BBA | |
Blake Stewart Bell | Lexington, MS | Holmes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brooklyn Taylor Bell | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Craig Dewayne Bell | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Taylor Dion Bell | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Business | BBA | |
Phillonta K Belle | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Rayce Curry Belton | Perkinston, MS | Stone | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Skylar Dean Belton | Perkinston, MS | Stone | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mary Elliott Benakovich | Gulf Shores, AL | Baldwin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Juan Pablo Benavides | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Business | BBA | |
Taylor Marie Bendell | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Katherine Jane Bender | Yonkers, NY | Westchester | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Erinn Lee Benge | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Shaneyra Sharda Bennamon | De Kalb, MS | Kemper | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Olivia Roth Benner | Danville, IN | Hendricks | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | Magna Cum Laude |
Rachel Elizabeth Bennet | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Barbara Blair Bennett | Spearsville, LA | Union | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Catherine Alexis Bennett | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
James David Bennett | Hernando, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Kaitlinn Victoria Bennett | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Michael Todd Bennett | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brooke Hartley Benninghoff | Charlotte, NC | Mecklenburg | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Elise Jordan Benson | Guntown, MS | Lee | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Liam Michael Benson | Auburn, ME | Androscoggin | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Ashley Annette Benton | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | College of Business | BBA | |
Valerie Anne Berg | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Alison Dawn Berger | Jonesboro, AR | Craighead | College of Forest Resources | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Danielle Renee Bergeron | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | College of Education | MATS | |
Mason Scott Berkowitz | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Regan Moore Bernardoni | Walkersville, MD | Frederick | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Bailey Hanna Berry | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Brooke Elizabeth Berry | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Bryce Dunn Berry | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | College of Business | BBA | |
Justin Williams Berry | Alabaster, AL | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Patti Elisabeth Berryhill | Smithdale, MS | Amite | College of Education | BME | Summa Cum Laude |
Richard Allen Berryman | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tanner Elizabeth Bevill | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Christian Taylor Bevis | Chunchula, AL | Mobile | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Emily Kate Beyea | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Ashley Marie Beyer | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Nagadarshan Rao Bhounsly Janardhan Rao | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Katie Claire Bibb | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Crystal Michelle Biggs | Magnolia, MS | Pike | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Austin Billingsley | Coldwater, MS | Tate | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Avery McKee Billingsley | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Noah Lance Billingsley | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Baylie Michelle Billiot | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Alfredo Francisco Bird-Canals | San Juan, PR | San Juan | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Jack Robert Bishop | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Rebekah Joy Bisson | Sturgis, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
Andrea Marie Black | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ethan Eryk Black | Fort Wayne, IN | Allen | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Preston Lee Black | Hendersonville, NC | Henderson | College of Business | MBA | |
Robert Gain Black | Navarre, FL | Santa Rosa | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Sadiedra J Black | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | MS | |
Cody Regnal Blackledge | Collins, MS | Covington | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kiara Breshawn Davis Blackwell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Paul J. Blackwell | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Susan Lynn Blackwell | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Timothy Jordan Blackwell | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Hannah Lindsay Blades | Madison, AL | Limestone | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Laura Beth Blailock | Summit, MS | Pike | College of Business | BBA | |
Bentley McClain Blair | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jennifer Blair | Sumrall, MS | Lamar | College of Education | BS | |
Mason Alan Blakeney | Laurel, MS | Jones | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Dondreia Senia Blanchard | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
James Travis Blanche | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Olivia Hope Blansett | Mooreville, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mandalin Love Blanton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Kelly Nicole Blary | Miami, FL | Miami-Dade | College of Education | BS | |
Samantha May Blossom | Eglon, WV | Preston | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Joseph Clayton Blount | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | BBA | |
Heather Blythe | Amarillo, TX | Randall | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Tori Ashley Boatner | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Margaret Elizabeth Boeye | Cumming, GA | Forsyth | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Margaret Elizabeth Boeye | Cumming, GA | Forsyth | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Jake Deshun Bohannon | Dekalb, MS | Kemper | College of Business | BBA | |
Brett Patrick Boland | Cuba, AL | Sumter | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Robert Donald Boles | Rose Hill, MS | Jasper | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Bailee Diane Boling | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Akira Shantel Bolton | Columbia, MS | Marion | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Akira Shantel Bolton | Columbia, MS | Marion | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Brooklyn Malorie Bolton | Red Bay, AL | Franklin | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jacob Hayden Bolton | Milan, TN | Gibson | College of Education | BS | |
Taylor B Bolton | Leakesville, MS | Greene | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Harrison Cole Bond | Dawsonville, GA | Dawson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Justin Lamar Bond | Allentown, PA | Lehigh | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Rachel Annette Bond | Jayess, MS | Lawrence | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Reid Reagan Bond | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Vanessa Katherine Bond | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Amanda Elizabeth Boneau | Lake Jackson, TX | Brazoria | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Lauren Michelle Bonee | Powell, TN | Knox | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Kristopher Ashlock Boone | Watauga, TX | Tarrant | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Zachary Paul Boone | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Emily Morgan Boornazian | Downingtown, PA | Chester | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Amanda Shyann Boothe | Bassfield, MS | Jefferson Davis | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mary Catherine Boring | Nashville, TN | Davidson | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Mary Catherine Boring | Nashville, TN | Davidson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Anna Catherine Bostick | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Hannah Nicole Bostick | Irondale, AL | Jefferson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Richard Austin Bouchillon | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
George Randell Bouler | Alligator, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Landon Scott Bounds | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Terri A. Bourrage | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Jamie K. Bowen | Byhalia, MS | Marshall | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Carley Elizabeth Bowers | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Karrigan Jane Bowers | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Karrigan Jane Bowers | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jasmine S Bowie | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Education | BS | |
Brandon Tyler Bowles | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Ralyn Brooke Bowling | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Peyton Elizabeth Bowyer | Canton, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Brandy Rose Box | Bruce, MS | Calhoun | College of Education | BS | |
Emily Grace Box | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
John Patrick Box | Calhoun, GA | Gordon | College of Business | BBA | |
Brianna Makayla Boyd | Okolona, MS | Chickasaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Jaylen Calandrias Boyd | Bailey, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Leah Ann Boyd | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Education | BME | Summa Cum Laude |
Kyle Wayne Boyken | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Maria Victoria Bracamonte Larios | Pembroke Pines, FL | Broward | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
William Alan Bracken | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Addison Noelle Braddock | Loveland, OH | Clermont | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jamal Marquez Braddock | Ripley, MS | Tippah | College of Education | BS | |
Charity Kate Bradford | Jasper, AL | Walker | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Haley Christine Bradford | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Madison Linzey Bradford | Pelahatchie, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Meredith Ann Bradford | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
William Rish Bradford | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | |
Ebony Denise Bradley | Beaumont, MS | Perry | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Victoria Aimee Bradley | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Brittany Rose Brady | Pelahatchie, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Lauren Grace Brady | Byhalia, MS | Marshall | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Thomas Joseph Brady | Columbia, SC | Richland | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Alana M. Branch | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Arlie Strider Brandon | Charleston, MS | Tallahatchie | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Carson Elizabeth Brantley | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
Rachel Ellen Brantley | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ashley Ruth Branyon | Huntsville, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Veronica Ashley Brashear | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
William Blaye Brasher | Oakland, MS | Yalobusha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Catherine Jaye Bratton | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Lindsi Nicole Breaux | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Education | BS | |
Alyssa Michelle Breazeale | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sydney Laikan Breazeale | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | Magna Cum Laude |
Jacob Edwin Breeden | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
James Nathaniel Breland | Laurel, MS | Jones | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kelcey Rose Bremenkamp | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Emily Kay Brennan | Pearl, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kaylin Renee Brennan | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Ivanna C Brent | New Orleans, LA | Orleans | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Garrett Wayne Brewer | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Jesslyn Claire Brewer | Myrtle, MS | Union | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Leslie Ann Brewer | Lander, WY | Fremont | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Shelby Leigh Brewer | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jacob McKenzie Brewington | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brooke Renea Bridges | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Anna Gabrielle Bringle | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Frank Mhoon Brinkley | Dennis, MS | Tishomingo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Margaret Ruth Brinkley | Batesville, MS | Panola | College of Business | BBA | |
Tiffani L Briscoe | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | BBA | |
Grace Erin Broder | Charlotte, NC | Mecklenburg | College of Business | MBA | |
Khamaya Janea Brooks | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Rachel Claire Broom | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kayla Lynn Broster | Mount Carmel, IL | Wabash | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Zofia Tyler Broughton | Livingston, AL | Sumter | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Alicia Danielle Brown | Petal, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Andrew F Brown | Katy, TX | Fort Bend | College of Business | MBA | |
Ashton Mikel Brown | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Aygul Makana Brown | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Breanna Caitlin Brown | Jane Lew, WV | Lewis | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Caitlin Rose Brown | Safety Harbor, FL | Pinellas | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Collin Saxton Brown | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Colton Miller Brown | Hamilton, AL | Marion | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Dominique M Brown | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Dominique M Brown | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Edward Calhoun Brown | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Frederick Dionte Brown | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Griffin Louis Brown | Germantown, TN | Shelby | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Hunter Orion Brown | Easley, SC | Pickens | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Karimah Anitra Brown | Huntsville, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Marlin Braxton Brown | Maben, MS | Webster | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Nykea Itiria Brown | Forest, MS | Scott | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sidney Rosha Brown | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Walker Patton Brown | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | MBA | |
Whitney Nicole Brown | Moore, SC | Spartanburg | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Jasmine Janae Brownlee | Vardaman, MS | Calhoun | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Nakayla Nashun Brownlee | Winona, MS | Montgomery | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Abiola Elizabeth Bruce Smith | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Kevin Reese Brune | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Baylee Elise Bryant | Summit, MS | Pike | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Damion Cade Bryant | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Timothy Boyd Bryant | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Catherine Louise Buchanan | Collierville, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Conner Randall Buchanan | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Sarah McKinley Buchanan | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Eliza Gene Buckley | Bay Springs, MS | Jasper | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
McKenzie Lea Buckner | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ravali Budavarthi | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Blake Gregory Bulinski | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | |
Kendric Bullard | Leakesville, MS | Greene | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Andrew Bullington | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Hunter Everett Bullock | Nolensville, TN | Williamson | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Wesley Clay Bunch | Sturgis, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Taylor Brent Burch | Dyersburg, TN | Dyer | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Erin Beth Burchfield | Bessemer, AL | Jefferson | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Rylee Elizabeth Burchfield | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Madeline N. Burdine | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
William Austin Burdine | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Gerry Ann Burford | Camden, AL | Wilcox | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Harrison David Burford | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kyle Anthony Burke | Apex, NC | Wake | College of Business | MBA | |
Jordan Blake Burks | Collierville, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Austin Jarod Burl | Calhoun City, MS | Calhoun | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Collin Dwight Burnham | Mendenhall, MS | Simpson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Julianna Hope Burnham | Cullman, AL | Cullman | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Breanna Michelle Burns | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Sara Gabrielle Burran | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Jonathon Bryan Burton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Krystal Justina Burton | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Olivia Leeann Burton | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Casey Leighann Busby | Saint Stephens, AL | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Bethany Leigh Buse | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Timothy Lawell Bush | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
William Joseph Bush | Hernando, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Laura Bess Buskirk | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Anna Belle Butler | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Ashley Nicole Butler | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Ashli R Butler | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Karoline Hope Butler | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Melissa Danielle Butler | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | BBA | |
Toby Andrew Butler | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Delaney Lauren Butts | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Taylor Nicole Buxton | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | |
Davis Linzy Byars | Tuscaloosa, AL | Tuscaloosa | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Randa Elizabeth Byars | Steens, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Kelley Nicole Byrd | Thomasville, AL | Clarke | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sierra Dawn Byrd | Tappahannock, VA | Essex | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Gracie Erin Byrne | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Aubry Skyler Cabaniss | Diamondhead, MS | Hancock | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Aaron Tyler Cagle | Ackerman, MS | Choctaw | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Isaac Lee Cagle | Selmer, TN | Mcnairy | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sara Joanne Cagle | Smithville, MS | Monroe | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Cassandra Joelle Cain | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | MS | |
Samuel Jonathan Cain | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Education | BS | |
Reilley Rose Calder | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Cameron Ilona Caldwell | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Jackson Monroe Caldwell | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Mary Beth Caldwell | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Skyler Hensarling Caldwell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Greyson Mosby Calhoun | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Christopher Daniel Call | Atlanta, GA | Fulton | College of Business | MBA | |
April Leigh-Anne Callahan | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Kaleigh Madison Callender | Murphy, TX | Collin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Martianna Marissa Cameron | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Thomas Wesley Cameron | Richton, MS | Perry | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Scott Edward Camilleri | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Bailey Christian Campbell | Ripley, MS | Tippah | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Christopher Brian Campbell | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Evan Scott Campbell | Ardmore, TN | Giles | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Hayden James Campbell | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Kelsie Marie Campbell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Margaretta Campbell | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BAT | |
Nicholas David Campbell | Decatur, IL | Macon | College of Business | BBA | |
Amber Michelle Camper | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Sydney Dillon Canaday | Maylene, AL | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Carolina Anne Canestrano | Tampa, FL | Hillsborough | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Julia Ann Canfield-Phillips | Bartlett, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Julia Ann Canfield-Phillips | Bartlett, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Marissa G Cannon | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jamie Michelle Cantey | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Morgan Barrett Cantrell | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tyler Lane Capps | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Chance Levan Carden | Maben, MS | Webster | College of Education | MATS | |
Victor Frank Carey | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Grace Anne Carlson | Signal Mountain, TN | Hamilton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
John Frederick Carlson | Signal Mountain, TN | Hamilton | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Marly Gabriela Carmona Uzcategui | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Collin Ray Carpenter | Pace, FL | Santa Rosa | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Eva Rachel Carranza | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Aaron Troy Carraway | Bainbridge, GA | Decatur | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Bethany E Carraway | Wesson, MS | Copiah | College of Education | BS | |
Morgan Paige Carroll | Batesville, MS | Panola | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Amber Nicole Carter | Horn Lake, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Anna Kate Carter | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Carmen Lindsay Carter | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | MS | |
Courtney Elizabeth Carter | Mccomb, MS | Pike | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Destiny Cheyenne Carter | Walnut Grove, MS | Leake | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Jiana B Carter | Madison, AL | Limestone | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Joshua Franklin Carter | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Business | MBA | |
Stephanie Brooke Carter | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Tucker H. Carter | Saltillo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tyson Gregory Carter | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
John H. Cartwright | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Courtney Renee Carver | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Clinton Tanner Case | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Emily Brandon Case | Richmond, VA | Henrico | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Nicholas Kent Casey | Vardaman, MS | Calhoun | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jordan Vickers Caskey | West Point, MS | Clay | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Charles Burt Caston | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
George Peyton Cathey | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Gerald Parker Cathey | Collierville, TN | Shelby | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Brett Allen Causey | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BME | Summa Cum Laude |
Chandler Dean Causey | Collierville, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kayla Louise Cauthen | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Bailey Nicole Cavender | Lexington, SC | Lexington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Sarah Camille Caveness | Marietta, MS | Prentiss | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Anthony Craig Cawthorn | De Kalb, MS | Kemper | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Dylan Alexander Ceide | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Neil Stevenson Chadala | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jennifer Reagan Chambers | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Amanda Taylor Chambliss | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Faith Mae Chamness | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | MATS | |
Darby Lynne Chaney | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Ketara Evaone Asairyia Chapel | Temple, TX | Bell | College of Education | MAT | |
Kacy Ann Chapman | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Camille Janai Charleston | Naperville, IL | Du Page | College of Education | MS | |
Cody Joe Chastain | Sharpsburg, GA | Coweta | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Christopher Chatman | Magee, MS | Simpson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jessica Jolelia Chease | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Annette Pamela Chickaway | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Danielle Childers | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Griffin Cameron Childers | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Alison Brooke Childs | Calhoun City, MS | Calhoun | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Haley Elizabeth Chisholm | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Kellen Aline Choate | Summit, MS | Pike | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Emma Madsen Chope | Pensacola, FL | Escambia | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Sydney Elizabeth Chrislip | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Julia Christian | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Madison Hope Christian | Millport, AL | Lamar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Rebecca Carol Christian | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Paul Daniel Chubb | Scottsboro, AL | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | |
Taylor Elizabeth Churchwell | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | Magna Cum Laude |
Samantha McCain Clardy | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
David Quentin Clark | Silver Creek, MS | Lawrence | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Leah Clark | Duck Hill, MS | Montgomery | College of Education | MATS | |
Matthew Houston Clark | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Stephen Chase Clark | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
William Reid Clark | Flowood, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brooke Ann Clarke | Huntsville, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Drew Alexander Clawson | Johns Island, SC | Charleston | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sarah Elizabeth Claxton | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Caleb Lyle Clay | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Jennifer Leanne Clay | Noxapater, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | |
Katherine McRae Clay | Meadville, MS | Franklin | College of Education | BS | |
Krystle Dawn Clayton | Potts Camp, MS | Marshall | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Katelyn McKenzie Clem | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Matthew Blake Clem | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Tiara Lynn Clemmons | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Haileigh Alexandria Cleveland | Chunky, MS | Newton | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Nathan Ryan Cleveland | Dennis, MS | Tishomingo | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Christopher Alan Clifton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Krislyn Monique Clinton | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Erin Carol Close | Berkeley Springs, WV | Morgan | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Triston Paige Coats | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Avery Dean Cobb | Acworth, GA | Cobb | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
James Nicholas Cobb | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | MBA | |
James Nicholas Cobb | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | MS | |
John Russell Cobb | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ryan Michael Cobb | Germantown, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kelly Diane Coble | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Justus Kyle Cochran | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Business | BBA | |
Glen C Cockrell | Oro Valley, AZ | Pima | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Lauren Nicole Cockrell | Magee, MS | Simpson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mary Claire Cockrum | Niceville, FL | Okaloosa | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Shadaria Laquantas Coffey | Calhoun City, MS | Calhoun | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Anthony Gabriel Coffman | Auburn, IL | Sangamon | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Joshua Daniel Coggins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Dustin Levi Coker | Lumberton, MS | Lamar | College of Education | BS | |
Annabel Lee Cole | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Annaleigh Cole | Trussville, AL | Jefferson | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Ashea Brianonya Cole | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Laura Kalyn Cole | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Lauren Elizabeth Cole | Daphne, AL | Baldwin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Shelby Lauren Cole | Flora, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Zanisha Cole | Lamar, MS | Marshall | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Anajah Vanais Coleman | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kelly Ann Coleman | Pheba, MS | Clay | College of Business | BBA | |
Kenish Quayana Coleman | Mound Bayou, MS | Bolivar | College of Business | BBA | |
Laura Elizabeth Coleman | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tony Darnell Coleman | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Magna Cum Laude |
Deanne Elizabeth Coley | Jackson, TN | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Myranda Reshea Coley | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Amari Ifeanyel Collins | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Cecilia Catherine Collins | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Darcey Alyce Collins | Bauxite, AR | Saline | College of Forest Resources | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Emilee Allyce Collins | Decatur, MS | Newton | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Jacob Martin Collins | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Mary Katherine Collins | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Stacie D. Collins | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | PHD | |
Tiffany R Collins | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Levi Dean Colquitt | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Mila Marie Combs | Signal Mtn, TN | Hamilton | College of Business | MBA | |
Isabelle Nicole Comfort | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Lucas P. Comfort | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Andrea Compper Banguillot | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Grace Aneta Compton | Oneonta, AL | Blount | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Julia Claire Concolino | Fayetteville, GA | Fayette | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Julia Claire Concolino | Fayetteville, GA | Fayette | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Peyton Elise Conder | Nolensville, TN | Williamson | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Kyle Hunter Cone | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Cheyenne Elizabeth Conkin | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Cheyenne Elizabeth Conkin | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Katherine Grace Connelley | Monticello, AR | Drew | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Omarr Shamire Conner | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kristen Marie Connolly | Santa Monica, CA | Los Angeles | College of Business | MBA | |
Adam Joseph Connor | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
McCaleb Liam Connor | Rome, GA | Floyd | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Cara Grace Connors | Simpsonville, SC | Greenville | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Martha Avelina Contreras | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Carley Nichole Cook | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Jackson Lamar Cook | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ke'Darrion Damon Cook | Magnolia, MS | Pike | College of Business | BBA | |
Kenneth Foster Cook | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Landon Myles Cook | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Meagan Nicole Cook | Gautier, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Paxton Kane Cook | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Rashon C Cook | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Timothy Hill Cook | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Amanda Michelle Cook Campbell | Newton, NC | Catawba | College of Business | MBA | |
Amarrah Nicole Cooks | Columbia, SC | Richland | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Hudson Phillips Coombs | Nashville, TN | Davidson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Acacia J Cooper | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Alec Keenan Cooper | Arlington, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Allie Brooke Cooper | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Daniel Hal Cooper | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | |
Kaylee Suzzanne Cooper | Rienzi, MS | Alcorn | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Macy Laray Cooper | Hamilton, AL | Marion | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mallory Banks Cooper | Star, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Thomas Fulton Cooper | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
William Neal Cooper | Jackson, TN | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
James David Cope | Sacramento, CA | Sacramento | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Larita S. Copprue | Byram, MS | Hinds | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Mariah Paige Corbell | Ida, LA | Caddo | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Hailey Olivia Corbett | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Brittany Noelle Corder | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Gray Gordon Cordes | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Amanda Grace Corey | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Lea Sierra Cornelius | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Samantha C Cornelius | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Charlotte Denise Corr | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Dominic Michael Correale | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Tyler Woodruff Cosby | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Bojan Cosovic | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Alex Lee Cote' | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Reagan Faith Cothern | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Shan Michael Cothern | Terry, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Abigail Daines Cothran | Cordova, TN | Shelby | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Elizabeth Lauren Counts | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
John Donald Cousar | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | |
Joseph Anthony Couser | Chapin, SC | Lexington | College of Business | BBA | |
Gianna Angelina Covelli | Charleston, WV | Kanawha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Christy Lynn Covington | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Lyndsey Loring Cowart | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Christian Haven Cox | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Hannah Taylor Cox | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
John Colton Cox | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Levi Michael Cox | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nathan Thomas Cox | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Robert Benton Cox | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Skyler Michelle Cox | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Sydney Caroline Cozart | Tuscumbia, AL | Colbert | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Summa Cum Laude |
Robert Paul Craven | Apo, AP | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude | |
Anna Elizabeth Crawford | Hoover, AL | Jefferson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ronald Blake Crawford | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Clayton Patrick Creager | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Joni Marie Creel | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
William Gage Creel | Golden, MS | Tishomingo | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Bettye Jo Crenshaw | Chunky, MS | Newton | College of Education | MAT | |
Wesley Cordell Crenshaw | Irwinton, GA | Wilkinson | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Harry Cridge | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | MS | |
Charlie Tanner Crim | Madison, AL | Limestone | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
James Ray Criss | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jacques Valois Crochet | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ryan Andrew Crone | Old Hickory, TN | Davidson | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
William Byrn Crosby | Parsons, TN | Decatur | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Jamie Grace Crout | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Madeline Elise Crow | Kingsport, TN | Sullivan | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Adyson Elizabeth Crowe | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Justin Andrew Crowley | Maben, MS | Webster | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Ray-Vernard Crusoe | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Richenda Lashay Crutcher | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
David Meyer Crystal | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
David Nicholas Cuevas | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
David Nicholas Cuevas | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Dylan Joseph Cuevas | Raleigh, MS | Smith | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Alexandria Bayleigh Cumbest | Lucedale, MS | George | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Keshawndra M Cummings | Maben, MS | Webster | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Joshua Quentin Cummins | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Desmond Lamar Cunningham | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | |
Shakylan Bernard Cunningham | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Colby Graham Curtis | Slidell, LA | Saint Tammany | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Kimberly Wayne Curtis | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Michael Tyler Curtis | Tiplersville, MS | Tippah | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Blake Ashley Cutrer | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Samuel Matthew Czosek | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
David Vincent D'Angelo | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ashley Christine Dafoe | Thornton, CO | Adams | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Vahid Daghigh | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Emma Rachel Dahl | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Shelby Elizabeth Daigle | Nashville, TN | Davidson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Brandon Scott Dailey | Sherwood, AR | Pulaski | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Shannon Christen Dalene | Hixson, TN | Hamilton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Aubrey Clinton Dallas | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Amelia Grace Dalton | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jordan K Danberry | Conway, AR | Faulkner | College of Business | MBA | |
Joquarius Keith Dancy | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Tyler Blake Daniel | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Ashlan Brooke Daniels | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Hart McMullen Daniels | Vaughan, MS | Yazoo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Cameron S Dantzler | Hammond, LA | Tangipahoa | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Joshua Lashawn Dantzler | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Elton Lynn Datcher | Harpersville, AL | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Arielle Marie Dauber | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Savon Dewayne Daughtery | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Bailey Marie Daughtry | Pace, FL | Santa Rosa | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kelsi Michele Davidson | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Albany Leanne Davis | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Business | BBA | |
Amelia Lauren Davis | Mobile, AL | Mobile | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Anna Grace Davis | Brownsboro, AL | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Arielle De'Jahna Davis | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Cameron Michael Davis | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Cayla Selena Davis | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Danielle Piper Davis | Fleming Island, FL | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
James D Davis | Springfield, VA | Fairfax | College of Business | MBA | |
Kristopher Wayne Davis | Bay Saint Louis, MS | Hancock | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Madelyn Leigh Davis | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Paige Katherine Davis | Moselle, MS | Jones | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Patrick Cooper Davis | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Russell Cole Wayne Davis | Elaine, AR | Phillips | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Sloan O'Keefe Davis | Brentwood, TN | Williamson | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Victoria Banks Davis | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Keelin Tychun Davison | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | |
Ana Alicia Dean | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Micah Ray Dear | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Dottie L. Dearen | Mccool, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Adam Todd Dearing | Hernando, MS | De Soto | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Joey Sanford Deaton | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Camryn Bailie Dees | Tomball, TX | Harris | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Chayse Dreux Delcuze | Diamondhead, MS | Hancock | College of Business | BBA | |
Elizabeth Rose Dell'Orco | Kirkwood, MO | Saint Louis | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Wesley Tanner Dement | Greenwood Springs, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | |
Jayson Scott Dempsey | Morton, MS | Scott | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Joseph Marvin Dendy | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Amberly Dennis | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
John Byron Dennis | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Brittany Elise Dennison | Pensacola, FL | Escambia | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Emma Caroline Denson | Decatur, AL | Morgan | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Haleigh Alece Denton | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Mason Alexander DeOrnellis | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Krishna Dipakkumar Desai | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Krishna Dipakkumar Desai | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
James Dylan DesRochers | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Mitchell Thomas Dethloff | Humble, TX | Harris | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Wesley Fox DeVaughn | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Brian Anthony DeVeau | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Justin Beau Develle | Flora, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Santosh Dhakal | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Parker Dale Dial | Scooba, MS | Kemper | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
John Anthony Dickson | Terry, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Clara Morgan Diekman | Mooresville, NC | Iredell | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jackson Daniel Dillehay | Nashville, TN | Davidson | College of Business | BBA | |
Olivia S. Dinep-Schneider | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Delani Alise Distefano | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Wellesley Jane Dittmar | Baton Rouge, LA | East Baton Rouge | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Erica Valentina Dixon | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Rachel Suzanne Dixon | Wauchula, FL | Hardee | College of Education | BS | |
Shaneshia Shunta Dixson | Lexington, MS | Holmes | College of Business | BBA | |
Autumn L Dodson | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
James Nicholas Dollar | Diamondhead, MS | Hancock | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Michael Edward Dollar | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Julia Anne Domenech | Oak View, CA | Ventura | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Mallie Nell Donald | Edwards, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Harrison Edward Donnell | Slidell, LA | Saint Tammany | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Johnathan Christian Donoho | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Matthew Howell Dorris | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Karli Elizabeth Dorsett | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BME | Magna Cum Laude |
Corey Dashun Dorsey | Tylertown, MS | Walthall | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Isaiah James Dorsey | Helena, AL | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Gabrielly Dos Santos Bobadilha | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Cassidy Leigh Doss | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Gabrielle Reanna Doss | Fayette, MS | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Teri Elizabeth Doss | Paducah, KY | Mccracken | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Bradley Valton Douglas | Sumrall, MS | Lamar | College of Business | MBA | |
Cameron Blake Douglas | Vardaman, MS | Calhoun | College of Education | BS | |
Noah James Douglas | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Laura Elizabeth Dowe | Midland, GA | Muscogee | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Shawna Carlie Downs | Willow Spring, NC | Wake | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Steven Craig Dragoo | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Tamoris Vontae Draine | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Nathan K. Drake | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Benjamin Lee Draughn | Richton, MS | Perry | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Matthew Jacob Driskill | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Natasha Ann Drotar | East Falmouth, MA | Barnstable | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Corwin James Drummond | Rockwall, TX | Rockwall | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Michaela Ruth DuBose-Schmitt | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Katie Renee Dufour | Bailey, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Grace Isabel Duggan | Jonesboro, AR | Craighead | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Khaleb Duhon | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | College of Business | BBA | |
Braden Thomas Duke | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
James Harmon Duke | Hooks, TX | Bowie | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | Cum Laude |
Sarah Talbot Duke | Pelham, AL | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Renordna Christy Dukes | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | Magna Cum Laude |
Parker Wiltshire Dulaney | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
John Dale Dumas | Magnolia, MS | Pike | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Elizabeth Elaine Duncan | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Emily Lauren Duncan | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Kelsey Darnyelle Duncan | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Natalie Ann Duncan | Plattsmouth, NE | Cass | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Hannah Grace Dunlap | Belmont, MS | Tishomingo | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Madison Marie Dunlap | Taylor, MS | Lafayette | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Durward Belmont Dunn | Fredericksburg, VA | Fredericksburg City | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Danny R. DuPree | Amarillo, TX | Randall | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Timothy James Durham | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Christina Michelle Durr | Magee, MS | Simpson | College of Business | BBA | |
Charles Hilton Dye | Birmingham, AL | Jefferson | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Mabry Katherine Dye | Carthage, MS | Leake | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Rachel Leigh Dykes | Birmingham, AL | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Lacey Marie Dysart | Woodstock, VA | Shenandoah | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Jack Michael Eagan | Wautoma, WI | Waushara | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Clover Rayeann Eakes | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Hannah Elizabeth Eakes | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jacob Nathaniel Easley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jennifer Barrett Easley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
David Alexander East | Eads, TN | Shelby | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Stephen Michael East | Eads, TN | Shelby | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Maya Alexandria Easter | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Alyssa Kaye Easterling | Benton, AR | Saline | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Whitney Brooke Eddy | Haleyville, AL | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Aven Wesley Edgeworth | Big Creek, MS | Calhoun | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | Cum Laude |
Allyn Claire Edmonson | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Caroline McKenzie Edmonson | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Samuel Paje Edmonson | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Allie Lee Edwards | Diamondhead, MS | Hancock | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Eryca Lyn Edwards | Lexington, MS | Holmes | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Jesse Kyle Edwards | Pelahatchie, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Lauren Nicole Edwards | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Miranda Carrie Edwards | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Reagan Lee Edwards | Diamondhead, MS | Hancock | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Robert Matthew Edwards | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Business | BBA | |
Jacqueline B. EGDORF | Water Valley, MS | Yalobusha | College of Education | MAT | |
Efrem Onyekuehenwemene Egede | Kennesaw, GA | Cobb | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Nicholas Richard Eldred | Slidell, LA | Saint Tammany | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Carl Stephen Elkins | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Kazzie Nichole Ellenburg | Westville, FL | Holmes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Alicia Lee Elliott | Cantonment, FL | Escambia | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Kristin Renee' Ellis | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Cum Laude |
Mary Caitlyn Ellis | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Mary Caitlyn Ellis | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Tunisha Tyia Ellis | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Nicholas Pierce Elrod | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Rachel Elise Emig | Tuscaloosa, AL | Tuscaloosa | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Clayton Riley England | Arab, AL | Marshall | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Jordan Travis England | Calhoun City, MS | Calhoun | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Maryasa Martin England | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Alexcia Danielle Ennis | Fayetteville, GA | Fayette | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Abigail Lee Erwin | Adamsville, TN | Mcnairy | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Alexander Stephen Eskew | Gainesville, GA | Hall | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Raana Victoria Esmaeili | Mccomb, MS | Pike | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Nathaly Alexandra Espinoza | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
David Edwin Ethridge | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
McKenzie Morgan Ethridge | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
William Jacob Ethridge | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Charles Andrew Eubanks | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Ali Elizabeth Evans | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Brian Evans | Powder Springs, GA | Cobb | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Lauren Alexandra Evans | Bartlett, TN | Shelby | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Philemon Terrell Evans | Riverdale, GA | Clayton | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Torrye Raymond Evans | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
William Blake Evans | Nettleton, MS | Itawamba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Stephanie Danielle Everett | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Elissa Beth Eyrich | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Bradley Wayne Ezekiel | Pace, FL | Santa Rosa | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Emily Lauren Ezell | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Madeline Claire Ezelle | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Lauren Jane Ezzell | Athens, AL | Limestone | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nelson Kenneth Fabrizius | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Kathryn Greer Fagan | Prattville, AL | Autauga | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Olivia Grace Fahrmann | Orange Beach, AL | Baldwin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Renelle Elena Failla | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Michael Edward Falls | Tuscaloosa, AL | Tuscaloosa | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Andrew Vincent Fandel | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Education | MS | |
John Tucker Fant | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Eric David Farmer | Toney, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Justin R Farmer | Ethel, MS | Attala | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Caleb Nathaniel Farrar | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Jeremy Blake Farrar | Blue Springs, MS | Union | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Cum Laude |
Charles Wyatt Farrior | Decatur, AL | Morgan | College of Business | BBA | |
Robert David Fatherree | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Davis K Faulkner | Helena, AL | Shelby | College of Education | MS | |
Matthew Stephen Faulkner | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Trevor Douglas Faulkner | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Zachary Thomas Caleb Fauver | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Josie Lynne Favre | Seminole, FL | Pinellas | College of Business | BBA | |
Zachary Kade Feather | Buckatunna, MS | Wayne | College of Education | BS | |
Jacob Zachary Felkins | Lebanon, TN | Wilson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jacob Zachary Felkins | Lebanon, TN | Wilson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Matthew Evan Fells | Prattville, AL | Autauga | College of Business | BBA | |
Haden Christopher Felsher | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Wyatt Edward Felt | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Isidora Rebecca Fereday | Summit, MS | Pike | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Avery Kathleen Ferguson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Kaylee Alexandra Ferguson | Dekalb, MS | Kemper | College of Education | MS | |
Marlin Fields Ferguson | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Victoria Paige Ferguson | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Business | BBA | |
Michael William Ferrer | Covington, LA | Saint Tammany | College of Business | BBA | |
Michael William Ferrer | Covington, LA | Saint Tammany | College of Business | BBA | |
Hannah Frances Feruglio | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Olivia Lena Feruglio | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
William Gallagher Fessler | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
Brianna Nicole Fields | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kendall Jaron Fields | Augusta, GA | Richmond | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Evan D Fierro | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Hannah Katherine Finch | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | MATS | |
Austin Matthew Finney | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Megan Elizabeth Finney | Amory, MS | Monroe | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nicholas Joseph First | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Claire Ann Fischer | Montgomery, AL | Montgomery | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Mckenzie Kathryn Fish | Dacula, GA | Gwinnett | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Avery Colton Fisher | Carthage, MS | Leake | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Brandon Michael Fisher | Vernon Hills, IL | Lake | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Elijah Grant Fisher | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Eric Fisher | Colorado Springs, CO | El Paso | College of Education | MS | |
Ethan Drew Fisher | Athens, AL | Limestone | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sara Ann Wages Fisher | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sommer Nicole Fitzgerald | Carson, MS | Jefferson Davis | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Braden McCoy Fitzhugh | Lena, MS | Leake | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Connor Barnett Flaherty | Baldwyn, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Shea Marie Flanagan | Atlanta, GA | Dekalb | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Savannah Nicole Fleming | Athens, AL | Limestone | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Gracie Marie Flippo | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Business | BBA | |
Tatiana B Flores | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Keith Flournoy | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Katherine Faulkner Flowers | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
John Alexander Floyd | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Business | BBA | |
Riley Savely Floyd | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Hannah Elizabeth Flynt | Huntington, TX | Angelina | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mia Elizabeth Fontenot | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Adeline Elizabeth Ford | Tuscaloosa, AL | Tuscaloosa | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Hannah LeeAnn Ford | Weatherford, TX | Parker | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Miriah Angelil Ford | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | |
Lauren Renee Foreman | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Kara Dawn Forman | Liberty, MS | Amite | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Akeelein Jarmel Rashaahn Forrest | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Steven Mitch Fortenberry | Sandy Hook, MS | Marion | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Joshua Andew Fortune | Lawrenceville, GA | Gwinnett | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ashley Nicole Forwood | Mobile, AL | Mobile | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Carly Jean Foss | Mchenry, MS | Stone | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
John Daniel Grissom Foster | Tuscumbia, AL | Colbert | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Joshua Wayne Foster | Florence, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Monique Judy Foster | Kirkwood, MO | Saint Louis | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Walter Mcinnis Foster | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
William Jacob Foster | Laurel, MS | Jones | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Laken Gwen Fowler | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Emily Nicole Frady | Madison, AL | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Kristen Suzanne Frank | Murrieta, CA | Riverside | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Jazlynn Arianna Franklin | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Melanie Madison Franklin | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Austin Michael Franks | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Deonante M. Frazier | Utica, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kevin O'Neal Frazier | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Education | MS | |
Michael Cole Freely | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Alexandra Marie Freeman | Birmingham, AL | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Jacob Bishop Freeman | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kasey R Freeman | Ellisville, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | |
Amanda Leigh French | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Joseph E French | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Darren Anthony Frey | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sarah Love Frey | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sarah Love Frey | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Sebastian Alejandro Freyre Aguirre | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Cristina Grace Friend | Sumrall, MS | Lamar | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Kent David Friloux | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | MS | |
Meredith E Friloux | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Julianna Frum | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | MS | |
Gabrielle Nicole Fuller | Petal, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Robert Montgomery Fuller | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Elise Ellen Fullwood | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Gavin Hiser Funderburg | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Althea Charis Furby | Canton, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Abdul-Razzaq Farag Gaber | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Thomas Willhite Gaines | Coldwater, MS | Tate | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Chantorri Renee Gallion | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Education | BS | |
Kierra M. Gallion | Shelby, MS | Bolivar | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Josie Nicole Gamble | Soso, MS | Jones | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Morgan L Gamble | Mccalla, AL | Jefferson | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Thomas Alan Gammon | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jacori Gandy | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Jonah Thomas Gandy | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Rylie Katherine Gant | Benton, MO | Scott | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Hemant Ganti | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Lindsey Kathryn Garcia | Thomasville, AL | Clarke | College of Education | BS | |
Miguel Luis Garcia | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Rebecca Ann Garcia | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Andrew McKinley Gardner | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
David Thomas Gardner | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ashlee Brooke Garlington | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Todd Edward Garner | Wynne, AR | Cross | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Mary Caroline Garrard | Jackson, TN | Madison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Matthew Thomas Garrett | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Melanae Garrett | Cruger, MS | Holmes | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Peyton Leigh Garrison | Pinson, AL | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Thomas James Garrison | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Christopher Roland Garza | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Madelynn Cynthia Garza | Bay Saint Louis, MS | Hancock | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Brittany Paige Gaston | Semmes, AL | Mobile | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Victoria Hope Gates | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Victoria Samone Joy Gathings | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Education | BS | |
Anna Beth Gaudin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Keaundra Nakayla Gavin | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Lucas Cole Gay | Bremen, AL | Cullman | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Morgan Brooke Gay | Chelsea, AL | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Nicholas Allan Geeslin | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Cora Noel Geno | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Austin Shea Gentry | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Nathaniel Bruce Gentry | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Conne Alicia George | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Mary Allison George | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Thomas Wesley George | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Supreete Ghosh | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Madison Renee Giammona | Las Vegas, NV | Clark | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Brooke Morgan Gibson | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Catherine Olivia Gibson | Butler, AL | Choctaw | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
John Gregory Gibson | Fayetteville, AR | Washington | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Julia Leanne Gibson | Arbyrd, MO | Dunklin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Lakendra Sierra Gibson | Terry, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mary Everett Giles | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Annaliese Lee Gill | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jordan Taylor Gill | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Morgan Lindsey Gill | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Delaney Jewel Gillespie | Loretto, TN | Lawrence | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Janette Michelle Gilliam-Avery | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Thomas Cole Gilman | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Andrew Barrett Gilmore | Roswell, GA | Fulton | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Payton Keeler Gilmore | Sulligent, AL | Lamar | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Terrell Justin Gilmore | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BME | Cum Laude |
Jordan Lee Ginn | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Tiarra Isabella Gipson | Batesville, MS | Panola | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Netykianna Zakia Gladney | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | |
Carly Rae Glinski | Rockford, MI | Kent | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Michael Frederick Godley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Amber Nichole Godwin | Hamilton, AL | Marion | College of Education | BS | |
Sarah Creagh Goings | Birmingham, AL | Jefferson | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jacob Thomas Golden | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Adam Jackson Goldman | Nesbit, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Leigh Ashton Goldman | Enterprise, MS | Clarke | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Lin Gong | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Alexander Javier Gonzalez | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ana Karen Gonzalez | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Pavia M Gooch | Winfield, IL | Du Page | College of Business | MBA | |
Desiree Veronica Goodfellow | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Grace Shannon Goodman | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Amanda Morgan Goodson | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Kristen Bailey Googe | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Drake Douglas Gordman | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Ivy Goring | Encino, CA | Los Angeles | College of Education | MS | |
Ronald Bryan Goss | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Briana Kelsi Goudeau | Hammond, LA | Tangipahoa | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Kara Elizabeth Gould | Flower Mound, TX | Denton | College of Business | BBA | |
Kara Elizabeth Gould | Flower Mound, TX | Denton | College of Business | BBA | |
Peyton Joshua Gowen | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Gregory Reid Goza | Flora, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Mallory Taylor Grady | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Nathan Shay Gragg | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kenneth Drew Graham | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Allison Nicole Granberry | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Candy R Grant | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
David Reid Grant | Pace, FL | Santa Rosa | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Ladarrion Cornelius Grant | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Margaret Lenzee Grant | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Education | MAT | |
John Tyler Graves | Ellisville, MS | Jones | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Madison Elizabeth Gray | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Mallorie Elizabeth Gray | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Quinlan Xavier Gray | De Kalb, TX | Bowie | College of Education | BME | Summa Cum Laude |
Robert Aaron Gray | New Orleans, LA | Orleans | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ronnie Lavelle Gray | Brooksville, MS | Noxubee | College of Education | BS | |
Cassie L Green | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Chelsea Renee Green | Pachuta, MS | Clarke | College of Business | BBA | |
Christopher Garret Green | Senatobia, MS | Tate | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Emily O'Neal Green | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Kourtney Renee Green | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Lakesiah Keshay Green | Batesville, MS | Panola | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Nikolas John Green | Roswell, GA | Fulton | College of Business | BBA | |
Terrence Alvin Green | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | |
Alexis Morgan Greene | Murfreesboro, TN | Rutherford | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Ashley Lorraine Greene | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Alexis Savannah Greenlee | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
Jillian Marie Greenwood | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Jackson Wyatt Greer | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Taylor Elise Greer | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Graham J Gremillion | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Jake Thomas Griesmer | Collierville, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Deion James Griffin | Byhalia, MS | Marshall | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Dlana Nicole Griffin | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
John William Griffin | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Kody Wayne Griffin | Tilly, AR | Pope | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Benjamin Haney Griffith | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Grayson Sanders Griffith | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Alexander Stephen Griggs | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Gregory Heath Grimes | Hartselle, AL | Morgan | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Rebekah Lois Grisham | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Sara Nicole Grisham | Baldwyn, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Chelsea Marie Grissett | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Chelsea Marie Grissett | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Kenneth Wayne Groce | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Payton Lee Grogan | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Michael Thomas Groves | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Hannah Reagan Grubbs | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Jefferson Bayless Guenther | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Sabrina Lynn-Marie Guichard | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Molly Douglas Guillory | Cumming, GA | Forsyth | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Alizabeth Adam Guillot | Rayville, LA | Richland | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Bryson Rendell Gunn | Maben, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | |
Jacamria Tonai Gunn | Maben, MS | Webster | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Mackenzie Ann Gunn | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Margaret Barnett Gunn | Birmingham, AL | Jefferson | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Jason Thomas Gunnell | Seminary, MS | Covington | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Anna Guntharp | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | EDS | |
Preety Gurung | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Blake Alexander Guthrie | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Ethan Alexander Guynes | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Tavonta Scott Hadley | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
William E. Hagel VI | Horn Lake, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sarah Elaine Hagwood | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MS | |
Preston Michael Hahn | Oran, MO | Scott | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Rhet Osborne Hailey | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Ian Baker Halbert | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Christian David Hall | Butler, AL | Choctaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Dalton Lane Hall | D'Iberville, MS | Harrison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Daniel Aven Hall | Mobile, AL | Mobile | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Hannah Carolyn Hall | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jesse Michael Hall | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Mya Sha'Kira Hall | Courtland, MS | Panola | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | Cum Laude |
Allison Ann Hallmark | Brentwood, TN | Williamson | College of Education | MS | |
Vaughn Addison Hamill | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sakidra Q Hamilton | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
James Paul Hammer | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Madelyn Claire Hammond | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Nicholas Aaron Hampton | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tyler Douglas Hancock | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Business | PHD | |
Kady Ann Hand | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Stephanie Nicole Haney | Salina, KS | Saline | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Dalton Jacob Hanley | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Dylan Alan Hann | Doddridge, AR | Miller | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Ashley Nicole Hannah | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Branden Lee Hannah | Saint Petersburg, FL | Pinellas | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Travis Neal Hannan | Midland, GA | Muscogee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Macy Elizabeth Hanson | Goodlettsville, TN | Davidson | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Ashley Hardgrave | Mandeville, LA | Saint Tammany | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Alexius Harley Hardin | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Alycea Auntryce Hardin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Peyton Elizabeth Hardin | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Damion Savon Hardy | Lawrence, MS | Newton | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
William Stephen Hardy | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Amanda Jeane Harfst | Pheba, MS | Clay | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Maddox Lamar Hargett | Indianola, MS | Sunflower | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Afshin Hariri | Laguna Hills, CA | Orange | College of Business | MBA | |
Peyton Anthony Harlow | Pelham, AL | Shelby | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | Cum Laude |
Lindsey Anne Harper | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Nolan Joseph Harrell | Summit, MS | Pike | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Regan Nichole Harrell | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Toby Bryce Harrell | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Business | BBA | |
Derrian Juwan Harrington | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Hope Tierre Harrington | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Andrew Dennis Harris | Lauderdale, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Brian Ernest Harris | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Jada Nicole Harris | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Julianna Claire Harris | Sumrall, MS | Lamar | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Katie Elana Harris | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Kennedy Leigh-Ann Harris | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Michael Deion Harris | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Olivia Claire Harris | Lake, MS | Scott | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Rushunna Mishell Harris | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Joseph Andrew Harrison | Athens, GA | Clarke | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Katelyn Elizabeth Harrison | Mize, MS | Smith | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Wesley Clay Harrison | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Wesley Clay Harrison | Mathiston, MS | Webster | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Turner West Harrod | Bremen, GA | Haralson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jordana Frost Hart | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Raven Danielle Hartley | Carrollton, AL | Pickens | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Austin Grant Hartman | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Lauryn Taylor Hartness | Nashville, TN | Davidson | College of Education | BS | |
Robert Alexander Hartsell | Aiken, SC | Aiken | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Devin Harvey | Millersville, MD | Anne Arundel | College of Business | MBA | |
Kaylyn Lee Harvey | Lake, MS | Scott | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Md Shamimul Hasan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
David A Hatfield | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Jordan Taylor Hatfield | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | MS | |
Ashley Catherine Hatton | Etta, MS | Union | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Bessie Mae Haughton | West Point, MS | Clay | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Samantha Elizabeth Hawkins | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kinsey Blake Haynes | Gallion, AL | Hale | College of Education | MAT | |
Emileigh Lauren Hearn | Terry, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Rhonda Renee Hearn | York, AL | Sumter | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Donald J. Heath | Jackson, TN | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Thomas Alexander Heath | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Nicholas Blaine Hebert | Alexandria, LA | Rapides | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Devin Riley Hedgepeth | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sarah Kathryn Heifner | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Amelia Catherine Hein | North Wales, PA | Montgomery | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Anna Grace Hemphill | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Terranecia La'Bria Henderson | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Taylor Bree Hendrickson | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Alexis De'Cheryl Hendrix | Toomsuba, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | Cum Laude |
Sara Madison Hendrix | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Kaitlyn Elizabeth Hennessey | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Crystal T Henry | Utica, MS | Hinds | College of Education | PHD | |
Erin Ashley Henry | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Amelia Ruth Henson | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Timothy C. Herlong | Lauderdale, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MAT | |
Olivia Rosemary Hernandez | Phoenix, AZ | Maricopa | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Xavier Dejong Herrien | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Samuel Masters Herrin | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Bailey Sean Herring | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Charles David Herring | Mount Olive, MS | Covington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Connor Benton Herring | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Brandon Patrick Herron | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Bryan Patrick Herron | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Devon Laqua Herron | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Anne Elise Kristine Hertl | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Katherine Marie Hess | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Joseph Andrew-Lee Hester | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Nicholas A Heth | Mountain Home Afb, ID | Elmore | College of Business | MBA | |
Alyssa Marie Hickey | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Adrienne Nicole Hicks | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Bruce Oneal Hicks | Martin, TN | Weakley | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Charlsie Brienna Hicks | Leakesville, MS | Greene | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Denzel D'Juan Hicks | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kristin Leigh Hicks | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Caitlin Michelle Hidalgo | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kayleigh Ashton Higdon | Pensacola, FL | Escambia | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Dontarious C Higgins | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Trace Cobia Hilbun | Oxford, AL | Calhoun | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Amanda Margaret Hill | Bude, MS | Franklin | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Amanda Margaret Hill | Bude, MS | Franklin | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Chelsey Raeanne Hill | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Chyna Jenaya Hill | Beaumont, MS | Perry | College of Education | BS | |
Daniel Quinton Hill | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Eva Lauren Hill | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Joseph Michael Hill | Southaven, MS | De Soto | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Lilly Grace Hill | Brighton, TN | Tipton | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Maxwell Hamilton Hill | Colorado Springs, CO | El Paso | College of Business | MBA | |
Millie Grace Hill | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Randy Perez Hill | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Rebecca Ann Hill | Fort Walton Beach, FL | Okaloosa | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Rickie Lavorn Hill | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Diamond Prenia Hilliard | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Kyle Michael Hillyard | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | |
Hannah Nicole Hilton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Philip Kaleb Hilton | Laurel, MS | Jones | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Matthew Himel | Brooksville, MS | Noxubee | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Jessica Renae Hines | Hazel Green, AL | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Noah Christopher Hinkley | Mendenhall, MS | Simpson | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Alexis Morgan Hinson | Lakeland, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Tyler Ward Hinson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Lydia June Hinton | Bay Springs, MS | Jasper | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Giulia Elizabeth Hintz | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Giulia Elizabeth Hintz | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Austin Dale Hipps | Harvest, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Alexis Morgan Hirsig | Hales Corners, WI | Milwaukee | College of Business | BBA | |
Carly Elizabeth Hitchens | Decatur, IL | Macon | College of Business | BBA | |
Addie Inez Hitt | Mooreville, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Joel Luke Hitt | Columbia, MS | Marion | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Benjamin Wesley Hobbs | Griffin, GA | Spalding | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Benjamin Wesley Hobbs | Griffin, GA | Spalding | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Mark Richard Hodge | Lafayette, LA | Lafayette | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Dalton Clay Hodges | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Louis Gaylord Hodges | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
William Cole Hodgins | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Nolan R Hoffman | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Michael Gage Hogan | Cropwell, AL | Saint Clair | College of Education | BS | |
Kayla T. Hoggs | Horn Lake, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Noah William Holbrook | Denham Springs, LA | Livingston | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Samantha Lynn Holbrook | Saint Charles, MO | Saint Charles | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Gracie Mikayla Holbrooks | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Cum Laude |
Savannah Kathe Holcombe | Simpsonville, SC | Greenville | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Daniel Zane Holder | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Jordan Nicole Holding | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Jonathan Holifield | Mccomb, MS | Pike | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Frank Allen Holiman | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Emily Michelle Holland | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Hunter Garrett Holley | Nettleton, MS | Itawamba | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Sarah Elizabeth Holliman | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Christa Joyce Ann Holloway | Baldwyn, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Robin Nicole Holly | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Rachel Kelly Holman | Menifee, CA | Riverside | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Kiana Gervia Holmes | Tylertown, MS | Walthall | College of Business | BBA | |
Kyra D Holmes | Loganville, GA | Walton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Paxton Holmes | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Education | BS | |
Riley Grace Holmes | Tuscaloosa, AL | Tuscaloosa | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Savanna Reed Holmes | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Tanner Michael Holt | Southaven, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Hannah Leanne Honeycutt | Southaven, MS | De Soto | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Brendan Tyler Hooper | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Georgiana Olivia Hoover | Diamondhead, MS | Hancock | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Joshua Gabriel Hopkins | Daleville, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Melissa Anne Hopkins | Royal, AR | Garland | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Emily Wednesday Hopson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Brandon Jermaine Horton | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kayla Michelle Hough | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | |
Emily Jayne Hounshell | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Travis Jordan Houston | Las Vegas, NV | Clark | College of Education | MS | |
Alexandra Jane Hovan | Savannah, GA | Chatham | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Alyssa Brooke Hovater | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | |
Bailey Ross Howard | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Holly Xiao-Jun Howard | Diamondhead, MS | Hancock | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Leah Elizabeth Howard | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Shaye L'Herisson Howell | Shreveport, LA | Caddo | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Zhaoheng Huang | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MLA | |
Anda A. Hubbard | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Caylee Lenay Hubbard | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Graham Alan Hubbard | Cordova, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Jerrie Lynne Hubbard | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Kallie Nichole Hubbard | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | Cum Laude |
Anna Olivia Hubbell | Fort Worth, TX | Tarrant | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Matthew Charles Hudgins | Huntersville, NC | Mecklenburg | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Kendall Ann Hudnall | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Cass Marie Hudson | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | BS | |
William Scott Hudson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Connor Holland Hudspeth | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Kevin R. Huey | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Mary K Huff | Lexa, AR | Phillips | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Alexis Gabrielle Hughes | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Cum Laude |
Jacob Edward Hughes | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Michael Anthony Hughes | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Samantha Mae Hughes | Hookstown, PA | Beaver | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Baleigh Alyssa Hull | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Dominique Rebecca Hull | Luling, LA | Saint Charles | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jenna Michele Hull | Hamilton, MS | Monroe | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jessica Nicole Hulsey | Lynn, AL | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Miranda Rae Humes | Coldwater, MS | Tate | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Gabrielle Diane Humphrey | Sarah, MS | Panola | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Meng Te Hung | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | PHD | |
Clay Matthew Hunker | Fishers, IN | Hamilton | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Lauren Elizabeth Hunt | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Ann Mason Hunter | Mobile, AL | Mobile | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Kierstynn Arielle Hunter | Arlington, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Lincoln Bryce Hunter | New Madrid, MO | New Madrid | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Damian Wayne Hurd | Englewood, CO | Arapahoe | College of Education | BS | |
Crystal E Hurt | Coldwater, MS | Tate | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Alyssa Lynn Hutcheson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Coleby Logan Hutchinson | Boyle, MS | Bolivar | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Matthew Ryan Hutchison | Hampton, GA | Henry | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Rosalind Grey Hutton | Tchula, MS | Holmes | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Kaylie Marie Hyde | Diamondhead, MS | Hancock | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ja'Kaiya Renae' Hynes | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Christopher Lane Hynum | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Robert Chaz Ingram | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Adjoa D Intsiful | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Kalee Analece Irby | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Lauren Madison Irby | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Reagan Cavender Irby | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Zachary Stuart Irby | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Hannah Noel Irwin | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jeremy Philip Irwin | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Tyler Shellman Irwin | Huntsville, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Britnee Raynecia Isaac | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Shanna Elaine Isaac | Choctaw, MS | Neshoba | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Marjorie Norelle Iscoa | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Abby Cannon Ivy | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Adriana Quintel Ivy | Verona, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Ashlyn Shanyia Jackson | Prattville, AL | Autauga | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brayden Chance Jackson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Donald Wayne Jackson | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Emberly Katelyn Jackson | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
James Howard Jackson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
James Vincent Jackson | Bay Minette, AL | Baldwin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Tequilla Marie Jackson | Grenada, MS | Grenada | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
William McLean Jackson | Monticello, MS | Lawrence | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Shelby Chartier Jaco | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Joshua Todd Jacobs | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Ryeley Karsons Jacobs | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Varsha Jain | Brighton, MA | Suffolk | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Kacie Lynn James | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
William Robert Janowsky | Diamondhead, MS | Hancock | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mary Hannah Jarman | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Business | MBA | |
Will Hunter Jarrell | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Kdarius Lamonte Jarrett | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tessa Rosemarie Jarvis | Delmar, DE | Sussex | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Emily R Jeanmard | Sumrall, MS | Lamar | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Caleb Jefferson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MSIS | |
Michael Deantonio Jeffries | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Ryan Daniel Jeffries | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Ryan Daniel Jeffries | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Abigail Karren Jenkins | Bush, LA | Saint Tammany | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kayla Caree Jenkins | Bentonia, MS | Yazoo | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Lindsey Nicole Jenkins | Ellisville, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Randi Lorene Jenkins | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Scott Kenneth Jenkins | Sturgis, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Taylor Morgan Jenkins | Vero Beach, FL | Indian River | College of Education | BME | Cum Laude |
Daja Tiara Jennings | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tammie R. Jennings | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BAT | |
Ty Hayden Jernigan | Hamilton, MS | Monroe | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Siwei Jiang | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Gillian Kaye Jinkins | Mendenhall, MS | Simpson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Alexandria Brooke Johnson | Huntsville, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Amanda Elizabeth Johnson | Rowlett, TX | Dallas | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Benjamin Daniel Johnson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Bethany H Johnson | Walnut Grove, MS | Leake | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Charles Philip Johnson | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Hannah Nicole Johnson | Alpharetta, GA | Fulton | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Helen Claire Johnson | Coldwater, MS | Tate | College of Business | BBA | |
Jada Quinnise Johnson | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jada Trece Johnson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jena Rachelle Johnson | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jonathan Caleb Johnson | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Karlee Machelle Johnson | Fairhope, AL | Baldwin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kristian Johnson | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | MATS | |
Lacee Deanna Johnson | Crawford, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Peyton Lee Johnson | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Spencer Eugene Johnson | Byhalia, MS | Marshall | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Steven Brian Johnson | Wildwood, MO | Franklin | College of Education | MS | |
Taylor Mackenzie Johnson | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tiffaney Johnson | San Diego, CA | San Diego | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
William Peyton Johnson | Milton, FL | Santa Rosa | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brad N Johnston | Glenmora, LA | Rapides | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Michael Lee Johnston | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jason Michael Joines | Richboro, PA | Bucks | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Anna Marie Jones | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Bailey Camille Jones | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Benjamin Kai Jones | Jonesboro, AR | Craighead | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Blake Randall Jones | Lawrence, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Breanna Yasmeen Jones | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Camille Middleton Jones | Inverness, MS | Sunflower | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Catherine Britton Jones | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Chartese Darnel Jones | Belzoni, MS | Humphreys | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Christain Lajamees Jones | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Clinton Paul Jones | Senath, MO | Dunklin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Davie Lee Jones | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Education | BS | |
Dennon Ray Jones | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Dontea Davis Jones | Mccool, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Falon Adalia Jones | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Garrett Bryce Jones | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Jonathan Franklin Jones | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Kiara La'Shuntae Jones | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Laura Kay Jones | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Shameria Juanese Jones | Purvis, MS | Lamar | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Shelby Denise Jones | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Stephen Christian Jones | Troy, OH | Miami | College of Business | BBA | |
Tyler Lydell Jones | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Kayla Marie Jordan | Sweet Water, AL | Marengo | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Kristina Alexus Jordan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Rachael Morganne Jordan | Loxley, AL | Baldwin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Ty-Kia Tatiana Joseph | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
William Arthur Joseph | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
James Davis Josey | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Justin Luke Josey | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Daniel Kirby Joyner | Alamo, TN | Crockett | College of Education | BME | Magna Cum Laude |
Graham McCormick Joyner | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Kendall Estelle Junker | Madison, AL | Limestone | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Meredith Renee Kardokus | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Business | MBA | |
Jolie Kate Kavanagh | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sarkis L Kazandjian | Silver Spring, MD | Montgomery | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Gautam Kc | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Samuel Gillespie Kealhofer | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Harris Kirtland Kearney | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Austin Lee Keaton | Soso, MS | Jones | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
John Patrick Keeler | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jennifer Michelle Keeter | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Drew Elizabeth Kelley | Germantown, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
William Kelley | New Fairfield, CT | Fairfield | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Ashley D Kelly | Quitman, MS | Clarke | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jackson Paul Kelly | Martin, TN | Weakley | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Taylor Grace Kelly | Calhoun, GA | Gordon | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
William Michael Kelly | Urbandale, IA | Polk | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Christina Kemp | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Madison E. Kendall | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Gage Michael Kennedy | Kiln, MS | Hancock | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Parker Bishop Kennedy | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
John Thomas Kerr | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Camryn Reese Kestenbaum | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Kenneth Jarrett Keyton | Lawrenceville, GA | Gwinnett | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Hamza Nasir Khan | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ikhlas Faheem Khan | Como, MS | Panola | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tierra Chandre Kilbert | Littleton, CO | Jefferson | College of Education | EDS | |
Sara Delaney Kilgore | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | |
Matthew Connor Killen | Wiggins, MS | Stone | College of Education | BME | Magna Cum Laude |
Kendall Paige Kimberlin | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mary Cecil Kimbrell | Inverness, MS | Sunflower | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Justin Walker Kimbrough | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Business | BBA | |
Kellie Denise Kimery | Falkner, MS | Tippah | College of Education | BS | |
Kirk Randall Kinard | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
William Patrick Kindred | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Anfernee Kywon King | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Michael Caleb King | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Business | BBA | |
Sarah Elizabeth King | Charlotte, NC | Mecklenburg | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Timothy Hunter King | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Tracie A. King | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
James Shelton Kinnebrew | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Dena Robison Kinsey | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Education | PHD | |
Jordan Alexandria Kirk | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Business | BBA | |
Jordan Alexandria Kirk | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Business | BBA | |
Kelsey Ryan Kirk | Muscle Shoals, AL | Colbert | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Samuel Grant Kirksey | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | MAT | |
Sean Mitchell Klaus | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sean Mitchell Klaus | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Caitlyn Paige Kleinschmidt | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Amanda Sue Knight | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | MAT | |
Carl L. Knight | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Education | BS | |
Curtis Champ Knight | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Emily Morgan Knight | Mobile, AL | Mobile | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Melissa Anne Knight | Montgomery, AL | Montgomery | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kristen Cathy Kocher | Redding, CT | Fairfield | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Sravya Kodali | Saint Louis, MO | Saint Louis | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
John McGee Koester | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Business | MBA | |
Daria Koksal | Shreveport, LA | Caddo | College of Business | MBA | |
Mohan Sri Krishna Kopuru | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Brian James Koren | Rolling Meadows, IL | Cook | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jena Marie Koren | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | MATS | |
Stanley James Koryta | Harvest, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Amanda Carole Kotecki | Arlington, TN | Shelby | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Angelina E Kottemann | Spring Hill, FL | Hernando | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Katelyn Joyce Kovach | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Britta Irene Kramer | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Jonathon Chase Kramer | Jackson, TN | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
McKayla Lynn Kramer | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Nicole Eva Erica Kreitel | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jenna Hoden Krizak | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Maxine K Krol | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Sarah Katherine Kuhn | Lake Wylie, SC | York | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Emelyn Rose Kurtycz | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | |
Mary Madeline La Mastus | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Gregory Shane Lackie | Hamilton, MS | Monroe | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Christalin Grace Lacour | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
James Ryan Ladd | Cleveland, AL | Blount | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Alexandra Saba Ladewig | Pelham, AL | Shelby | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
Stanton Myles Ladner | Perkinston, MS | Stone | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tyler Joseph Ladner | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Business | MBA | |
Sarah Ann Ladnier | Saucier, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Bryan Nelson Lagrone | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Taylor Jenai Lairy | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Robert W. Lamb | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Mason L Lambert | Saltillo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Rebekah Rowan Lambert | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Nathan Daniel Lambeth | Bay Saint Louis, MS | Hancock | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MLA | |
Olivia Ann Lampkin | Pelahatchie, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Spencer Payne Lampkin | The Woodlands, TX | Montgomery | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Meredith Ashley Landis | Porter, TX | Montgomery | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Christana Kay Landress | Buford, GA | Gwinnett | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Fartilia Latricia Lane | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
James Hunter Lane | Franklin, GA | Heard | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Grace Elisabeth Layton Langford | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Jack O'Brien Langford | Lena, MS | Leake | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Tristan Gage Langlois | Mcdonough, GA | Henry | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Julia Kathleen Langnes | Alabaster, AL | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Julia Kathleen Langnes | Alabaster, AL | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
William Curtis Larsen | Tuscaloosa, AL | Tuscaloosa | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kara M Larson | Delton, MI | Barry | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Kandace C. Lasiloo | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Marisa Gabriella Laudadio | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Marisa Gabriella Laudadio | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Lindsay Grace Lauderdale | Blue Mountain, MS | Tippah | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Morgan Rachel Lauher | Springfield, IL | Sangamon | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Morgan Rachel Lauher | Springfield, IL | Sangamon | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Jackson Brill Laurence | Fairhope, AL | Baldwin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Blake Todd Lawrence | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Brenna Elise Lawrence | Spring Hill, TN | Maury | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jacob Riley Lawrence | Lubbock, TX | Lubbock | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Hailey Michelle Lawson | Clarksville, TN | Montgomery | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
James Markham Lawton | Land O Lakes, FL | Pasco | College of Business | MBA | |
Elijah Peerson Layman | Pompano Beach, FL | Broward | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Justin Nguyen Le | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Rebecca Dawn Leach | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Lenon Jace Leachman | Calhoun City, MS | Calhoun | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Madeline Michele Leblanc | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Aaron Lee | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | PHD | |
Christopher Edward Lee | Bay Saint Louis, MS | Hancock | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Margaret Elizabeth Lee | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Michael Aaron Lee | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Parker Miller Lee | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Savanna Renee Lee | Shreveport, LA | Caddo | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Seung Heon Lee | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
James Elliot Leggett | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kenneth C. Leggett | Gautier, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Bailey Carmel Lehmann | Waterloo, IL | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Gage Powell Leifried | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ulufa Epifania Leilua | Hawthorne, CA | Los Angeles | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ali Lenfar | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Seth Lawrence Lenoir | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Marisela Leon | Dyersburg, TN | Dyer | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Genevieve Marcelle Leonard | Pensacola, FL | Escambia | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jacinda Skye Leopard | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Alexandra Harrington Leslie | Woodstock, GA | Cherokee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Anna-Katherine Nicole Lewellen | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Alexa N Lewis | Rose Hill, MS | Jasper | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Frances Elaine Lewis | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Millane Elizabeth Lewis | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Naomi Grace Lewis | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Robert Frank Lewis | Montgomery, AL | Montgomery | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Brien Mykel Lewis-Carter | Lawrenceville, GA | Gwinnett | College of Business | BBA | |
Ross Gray Lewman | Bogue Chitto, MS | Lincoln | College of Education | BS | |
Kangqi Li | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Jase Lee Gonzales Lias | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Julee Ilana Lieberman | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Daniel David Liffrig | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Dylan Gary Lightsey | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Graham Walker Lightsey | Petal, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Renada Deann Lilly | Choctaw, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Johnny Lin | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brint Alan Lindsey | Bolivar, TN | Hardeman | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Joel Martin Lindsey | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jonathan Briggs Lindsey | Nesbit, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Lauren Leann Lindsey | Gardendale, AL | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kelly Rosalia Linley | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Ryann Elizabeth Lipcon | Statesville, NC | Iredell | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Chandler Lee Lipscomb | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | |
Brittany E. Lipsey | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Ethan Jared Lishen | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Colton Paul Little | Jackson, TN | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Morgan Elizabeth Little | Dyersburg, TN | Dyer | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Qing Liu | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Sara Lizariturry Setien | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Emily Kate Lloyd | Aiken, SC | Aiken | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Jillian Mae Lloyd | Cumming, GA | Forsyth | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Laurie Maegan Lloyd | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Matthew Austin Loeffler | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Amy Caroline Loftin | Red Banks, MS | Marshall | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Margaret Perry Loftin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Alexandra McClure Loftis | Charleston, SC | Charleston | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Kayley Victoria Loggins | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ty Gregory Lollar | Haleyville, AL | Winston | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Grant A Long | Dallas, GA | Paulding | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jeremy Alan Long | Hiram, GA | Paulding | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Anna - Elizabeth Loper | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
James Blake Loper | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Robert Thomasson Loper | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
David Figueroa Lopez | Byhalia, MS | Marshall | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Johanna Lee Lopez | Loveland, CO | Larimer | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Kelly Elise Lopez | Frisco, TX | Denton | College of Education | BS | |
Lauren Ellaine Lott | Southaven, MS | De Soto | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Leah Marie Lott | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Leah N. Lott | Virginia Beach, VA | Virginia Beach City | College of Education | MS | |
Kevin Michael Lovell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kaleb Brian Lovertich | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Anthony S Lowe | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
Christopher Bradley Lowe | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
John Andrew Lowery | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Timothy Blake Lowman | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kennedy Alexandria Lowther | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Eric Darnell Lucas | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Kathryn B Lucas | Lawrence, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Lauren Taylor Lucas | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Samuel Nathan Lucas | Memphis, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Turner Pratt Lucas | Ruleville, MS | Sunflower | College of Business | BBA | |
John R Luck | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Anthony L. Luczak | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Joseph Gee Shing Lum | Southaven, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Evan Kenneth Lund | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ryan Anthony Lurk | Yorkville, IL | Kendall | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Elizabeth Marie Lynam | Knoxville, TN | Knox | College of Education | BS | |
Callie Lane Lyon | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Danielle Elizabeth Lyons | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Amber Necole Mabry | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Nathaniel Clifton Mabry | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Caroline Nicole MacDonald | Murfreesboro, TN | Rutherford | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Luke Andrew Mackay | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Luke Andrew Mackay | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Kathryn Hope Mackey | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Matthew Joseph Mackey | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Ben Karl Mackin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Zadarius D'Anthony Macklin | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Daniel William MacLaren | Austin, TX | Travis | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Cameron Michael Maddox | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Cameron Michael Maddox | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Margaret W. Maddox | Bruce, MS | Calhoun | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Yasiru Randika Perera Mahamarakkalage | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Abraham Sanad Mahdi | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Angelica Catherine Maiers | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Benjamin Julian Malatesta | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Seth Roberts Male | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Mounia Malki | Los Alamos, NM | Los Alamos | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Justice Samuel Mallett | Nesbit, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tracy Denise Mallett | Sallis, MS | Attala | College of Education | MS | |
Thomas Patrick Mallory | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | MBA | |
Emily Brooke Malone | Greer, SC | Greenville | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Whitney Anne Maloney | North Little Rock, AR | Pulaski | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Harish Kumar Manchukonda | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Brendan Michael Manders | Dyersburg, TN | Dyer | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Madison Brooke Mann | Hickory, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jacob Scott Manning | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Jacob Scott Manning | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
David Robert Mansfield | Columbia, SC | Lexington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Alison Marie Marchant | Coldwater, MS | Tate | College of Forest Resources | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ceolia Griffin Marion | Pheba, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Randeep Reddy Marri | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Billy Jared Marshall | Sebastopol, MS | Scott | College of Education | BS | |
Sadie Katherine Marshall | Dekalb, MS | Kemper | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Samantha Rae Marshall | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | Summa Cum Laude |
Sarah Rae Marshall | Topanga, CA | Los Angeles | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Steven Thomas Marshall | Inverness, MS | Sunflower | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Susan Marie Marshall | Smithville, MS | Monroe | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
Abigail Nicole Martin | Covington, TN | Tipton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Alexandra Elizabeth Martin | Katy, TX | Harris | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Chadwick L. Martin | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Crista Alexis Martin | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Elizabeth P Martin | Hoover, AL | Jefferson | College of Business | MBA | |
Madison Leigh Martin | Brownsville, TN | Haywood | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Margaret Anne Martin | Woodstock, GA | Cherokee | College of Education | BS | |
Miranda Rene' Martin | Dayton, OH | Montgomery | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Sara Elizabeth Martin | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Business | BBA | |
Stanley Keith Martin | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Semaj Cordell Martin-Redd | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Odalis Oriana Martinez Boquillon | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Cynthia Liz Martinez-Alicea | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Carlos Martinez-Mata | Pearl, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Juliana Martinez-Solano | Petal, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sarah Abbott Martinson | Huntsville, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Meshanna Deiandria Marzette | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Abigail H Mason | Rockmart, GA | Polk | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Benjamin Matthew Mason | Slidell, LA | Saint Tammany | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Stephanie Alaina Mason | Walls, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | |
Alexandra Christina Massaro | Tampa, FL | Hillsborough | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jared Scott Massey | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | |
Sara Taylor Mathis | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Matthew Thomas Matrick | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jessica Janet Matta | San Juan, PR | San Juan | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
R'Najee Ariel Matthews | Okolona, MS | Chickasaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Megan Leigh Mauney | Ripley, MS | Tippah | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Emily Louise Maxime | Mobile, AL | Mobile | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Analicia Janay Maxwell | Mckinney, TX | Collin | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Anna Brooke May | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Lauren Elizabeth Mayfield | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Jessica Conerly Mayts | Tampa, FL | Hillsborough | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Rebecca Anne Mazanec | Saint Louis, MO | Saint Louis City | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kayla Gracie Leeandra Maze | Arab, AL | Marshall | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kelley Cassandra Mazzola | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MATS | |
Michael J McAuley | Tucson, AZ | Pima | College of Business | MBA | |
Charlotte Ann McBride | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Emily Rita McCabe | Foley, AL | Baldwin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Aerial Journey Mccalister | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | MATS | |
Chalandria Arenette McCall | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Autumn Paisley McCann | Savannah, GA | Chatham | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Clayton Scott McCann | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Zachary Michael McCarthy | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Meredith Allyn McCaskill | Sunflower, MS | Sunflower | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Joey Tyler McClain | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Nikayla Gabrielle McClelland | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Byron Charles McClendon | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Brandon Lee McClure | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Manda L. McClure | Ackerman, MS | Choctaw | College of Education | MATX | |
Grace LeighEllen McCommon | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BME | Magna Cum Laude |
Kayla Diane Mcconnell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Amber Christine McCord | Sugar Land, TX | Fort Bend | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Hayden Brian McCord | Gurley, AL | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Andrew Robert Mccormick | La Plata, MD | Charles | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Eva Marie McCormick | Harrisburg, IL | Saline | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ethan Tyler McCoy | Little Rock, AR | Pulaski | College of Business | BBA | |
Joshua Tyler McCoy | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Lynnette Rachelle Mccoy | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Cary Daniel McCraine | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Cole Blair McCranie | Clifton, VA | Fairfax | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Audrey Katherine McCrary | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Stephanie M. McCrary | Pelahatchie, MS | Rankin | College of Education | MATS | |
Christopher Brian McDaniel | Arlington, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Christopher Brian McDaniel | Arlington, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Rachel Hope McDaniel | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Andrew Patrick McDavid | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Bridget Siobhan McDerby | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Samuel Aidan McDevitt | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Amye Faith McDonald | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Carlee Ann McDonald | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Giulia Ronnette McDonald | Perkinston, MS | Stone | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
James Taylor McDonald | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Valerie M McDonald | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mark Thomas McDonnell | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Samuel Alexander McDougal | Brentwood, TN | Williamson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Benjamin Clay McDowell | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Bristina Alana McElhenney | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Evan Stocker McElrath | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Farah Alexis McGaughy | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Edward Kennon McGavran | Belmont, NC | Gaston | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Brantley Lake McGee | Owens Cross Roads, AL | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
William David McGee | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Cynthia Claire McGehee | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Kevin Michael McGill | D'Iberville, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Mary Emily McGinity | Bay Saint Louis, MS | Hancock | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jazmine Ajetta McGinnis | Daphne, AL | Baldwin | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Robert Lake McGough | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Meghan Elizabeth McGowan | Milton, GA | Fulton | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Dax Patrick McGriff | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jere Sheffield McGuffee | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Anna Elizabeth McGuire | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Khalil D'Shon McGuire | Ellenwood, GA | Dekalb | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Owen Michael McGuire | Pensacola, FL | Escambia | College of Business | BBA | |
Elizabeth Yvonne McInnis | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | PHD | |
Tori Jorice Mcintosh | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Amber Nicole McKenzie | Quitman, MS | Clarke | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Megan Olivia McKenzie | Pearl River, LA | Saint Tammany | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Molly Elaine McKeown | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jolynn McKinion | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Sarah Jessica McKinley | Tylertown, MS | Walthall | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jonathan Dewayne McKinney | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Alexa Kay McKinnion | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Taylor Ethan McKnight | Ecru, MS | Pontotoc | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Travis Richard McKnight | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Haley Dione McLain | Leakesville, MS | Greene | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Michael Benjamin McLain | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Meredith Anne McLaurin | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Madalyn Ann-Marie McMahon | Dekalb, MS | Kemper | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Molly Elise McMahon | Summit, MS | Pike | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Joshua Perry McManus | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Business | BBA | |
Autumn Diane McMillan | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Melanie Carol McMillan | Lake, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mary Elise McMinn | Collierville, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Carr Eaton McMorris | Taylorsville, MS | Smith | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kenley Madison McMullan | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nathan Andrew McMurray | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sarah McNair | Richland, MS | Rankin | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Victoria McNeal | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Keyunna Ja'Nay McNeil | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Luke Edward McNerney | New Hebron, MS | Lawrence | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Devain Price McQueen | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jason C McQueen | Wiggins, MS | Stone | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Madison Lynn McRight | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Zachary Thomas Meadows | Birmingham, AL | Jefferson | College of Business | BBA | |
Samuel Andrew Meals | Waterford, MS | Marshall | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Amber Lynne Medlin | Leola, AR | Grant | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Addison Claude Meeks | Halls, TN | Lauderdale | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
David Erich Mees | Knoxville, TN | Knox | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Andrew Bryce Mehta | Pensacola, FL | Escambia | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Andrea Alberto Melchiorre | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
Sydney Salone Melton | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jordan Lee Mercer | Walnut, MS | Tippah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Marcos Alex Merlin | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kiara Natasha Merrill | Taylorsville, MS | Smith | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Katherine Elizabeth Mertes | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Madison Mertz | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Abbie Melissa Metcalfe | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Savannah Marie Metz | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Rebecca Diane Meussner | Parsons, TN | Decatur | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Mary Elizabeth Meyer | Madison, AL | Limestone | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nicholas Alexander Michael | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Samuel Easton Michael | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Allison Marie Michaels | Piedmont, SC | Greenville | College of Business | BBA | |
Angelique Carmela Mickens | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ragan Danielle Middleton | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Bruno Vincent Milanese | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Abby Caroline Miles | Mcgehee, AR | Desha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Lee Gannon Miles | Brownsboro, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Dylan Douglas Miley | Carbondale, IL | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Andrew Ryan Miller | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Beau Bryant Miller | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jes Charles Miller | Spring, TX | Harris | College of Business | BBA | |
Jonathan Duncan Miller | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Lester Jeremiah Miller | Morrow, GA | Clayton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Steven Craig Miller | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Business | MBA | |
Tara Nicole Miller | Alabaster, AL | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
William Brinson Miller | Woodland, MS | Chickasaw | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Katie Elaine Mills | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Michael Clayton Mills | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | College of Business | BBA | |
Stephanie Dawn Mimbs | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Synthia Damron Ming | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | MS | |
Kayla Denae Minor | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Meredith Suzanne Minshew | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Makayla A Minton | Westminster, MD | Carroll | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Blaklie Elizabeth Mitchell | Rienzi, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Caroline Ayn Mitchell | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Education | MATS | |
Emily Victoria Mitchell | Cumming, GA | Forsyth | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jackson Moore Mitchell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
James Howard Mitchell | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Katherine Holcomb Mitchell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Madison Lee'Ellen Mitchell | Woodland, MS | Chickasaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Maranda Leann Mitchell | Elkmont, AL | Limestone | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ashlee Jane Mitchke | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Hannah Elizabeth Mizell | Hallsville, TX | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Alexandria Celeste Mizelle | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Business | BBA | |
Jacob Bowen Mlsna | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Austin Cole Moak | Wesson, MS | Copiah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Reagan Marie Moak | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Christina Maria Moffett | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Megan Leigh Moffett | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Samantha Lauren Moffett | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Yasmin Ziyad Monayair | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Alyssa Michelle Moncrief | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Robert Clayton Montgomery | Ft Worth, TX | Tarrant | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Robert Laurence Montoux | Plano, TX | Collin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Schell Ann Montville | Buford, GA | Gwinnett | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Alexandria Dianne Moore | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Andrew Joseph Moore | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Benjamin Jared Moore | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BME | Summa Cum Laude |
Braden Thomason Moore | Tuscaloosa, AL | Tuscaloosa | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Haley Alyssa Moore | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Haley Morgan Moore | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Jessica Marie Moore | Harvest, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jessie Wayne Moore | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
John Gregory Moore | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Makenzie Ann Moore | Harvest, AL | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mallorie Rachael Moore | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | Summa Cum Laude |
Nicholas Brady Moore | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Tavis Deshaun Moore | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Walter Thomas Moore | French Camp, MS | Choctaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Wesley Gene Moore | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Claudia Maris Moorehead | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kelsey Margaret Moran | Wake Forest, NC | Wake | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Marleigh Rose Moran | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Adam Sharp Morgan | Mcdonough, GA | Henry | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Amber Grace Morgan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Bailie Gowan Morgan | Carthage, MS | Leake | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Maj Elizabeth Morgan | Texarkana, TX | Bowie | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Shelby Caroline Morgan | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Shelby Caroline Morgan | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Eli Hampton Morgan-Barnes | Madison, AL | Limestone | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Cecily Lynn Morris | Rutherford, TN | Gibson | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Hailey Brooke Morris | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jessica Morris | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Mary Carole Morris | Stanton, TN | Haywood | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Naja T Morris | Matteson, IL | Cook | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Olivia Joy Morris | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Peyton Harrison Morris | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Abigail Lynn Morrow | Perry, GA | Houston | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Amelia Ann Morson | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Logan Reed Morton | Rienzi, MS | Alcorn | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Garhett Jackson Moseley | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Garhett Jackson Moseley | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Garhett Jackson Moseley | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Audrie Elizabeth Moses | Longview, TX | Gregg | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Samuel Thomas Mosley | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Callie Elaine Moss | Theodore, AL | Mobile | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Casey Michelle Moss | Bruce, MS | Calhoun | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Danielle Eugena Moss | Acworth, GA | Cobb | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Matthew Riley Moss | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Mohammed Ahmed Mousa | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Ann Kristen Mrozinski | Franklin, TN | Williamson | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Jacquelyn Victoria Mullins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Joseph Louis Mullins | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Christopher Kyle Murphy | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Clay Thomas Murphy | Woodstock, GA | Cherokee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Matthew P Murray | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Olivia Lakin Murtagh | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Priya Ganesh Musale | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Andrew James Mussell | Buford, GA | Gwinnett | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jason Michael Mustard | Bend, OR | Deschutes | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Alyssa Nicole Myers | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Chandler Jack Myers | Birmingham, AL | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Mallory Leann Myers | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Mary Hayden Myers | Lauderdale, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Aaron Richard Myler | Plum, PA | Allegheny | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Jalin Ashley Myrick | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Memrie Allison Myrick | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Noah Ruffin Myrick | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Sarah Marie Myrick | Cartersville, GA | Bartow | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Paige Nicole Nachtman | Collierville, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Lyndsi Parker Naron | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Caitlin Paige Nash | Sheffield, AL | Colbert | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Matthew A Nash | Southlake, TX | Tarrant | College of Business | MBA | |
Roshumbria Jenee Nash | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Conner Lee Nason | Woodstock, GA | Cherokee | College of Business | BBA | |
Alex Jordan Nations | Bogue Chitto, MS | Lincoln | College of Business | BBA | |
Michael Paul Nattrass | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Craig Neko Nave | Scooba, MS | Kemper | College of Business | BBA | |
Thomas Glendon Nazary | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Devin Blake Neal | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Peyton Reid Neal | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Jerlicia Shaqual Neely | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Business | BBA | |
Claudia Renee Nelson | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jessica Gayle Nelson | Woodbridge, VA | Prince William | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Macey Andraya Nelson | Tylertown, MS | Walthall | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Nadiuska Aolani Nelson | Gautier, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
William Morgan Nettles | Fayette, MS | Jefferson | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Zachary Tyler Nettles | Pelahatchie, MS | Rankin | College of Forest Resources | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Demarques Terrell Nevels | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Jonah Thomas Neville | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Lindsey Nicole Newman | Rienzi, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | |
Taylor G Newman | Helotes, TX | Bexar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
William Newman | Enterprise, MS | Clarke | College of Arts & Sciences | BAT | |
Jesse Dwayne Newton | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Nicholas Eli Newton | Knoxville, TN | Knox | College of Business | MBA | |
Savio H Nguyen | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tiffany Kieu-Diem Nguyen | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Vy Thi Tuong Nguyen | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Jacob Hunt Nichols | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
James Nichols | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | PHD | |
John Evan Nichols | Cartersville, GA | Bartow | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
John Evan Nichols | Cartersville, GA | Bartow | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Joshua Adam Nichols | Covington, GA | Newton | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Kristen Simmons Nichols | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Breann Leigh Nicholson | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Roberta Lee Nicholson | Nashville, TN | Davidson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Heather Marie Nieto | Waveland, MS | Hancock | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Stephanie Nigrinis | Horn Lake, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Sarai S. Niu | Chula Vista, CA | San Diego | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Taylor Paige Nix | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Tyler Alexander Nix | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kayla Marie Nobles | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | |
James Christopher Noblin | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Leigh Ellen Noe | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Forest Resources | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Travis Samtwan Norals | Hazlehurst, MS | Copiah | College of Business | BBA | |
Veronica Jean Norman | Fort Worth, TX | Tarrant | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
David M Norris | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Hayes Jackson Norris | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jennifer Marie Norris | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
John Oliver Hall Norris | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Business | MSIS | |
Owen Alexander Walker Norris | Huntsville, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Anthony Keith Novillo | Van Alstyne, TX | Grayson | College of Business | BBA | |
Zynekkia Lueteshia Nunnally | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Alaina Clayton O'Bryant | Winona, MS | Montgomery | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Morgan Leigh O'Callaghan | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Emily Christine O'Connor | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ryan Edward O'Malley | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Matthew James O'Quinn | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Matthew James O'Quinn | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Olivia Grace Odom | Tomball, TX | Harris | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Hannah Eugenie Oehlerts | Richardson, TX | Dallas | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Camden Dawson Oglesby | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Sydney Aiden Ogletree | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Theophilus Boluwatife Okunlola | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Devontae D Oliver | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Hannah Lee Oliver | Stuttgart, AR | Arkansas | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kelly Marie Olson | Alpharetta, GA | Fulton | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Jadan John Orgeron | Cut Off, LA | Lafourche | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tristan Cain Orman | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Caitlin Renee Ornatowski | Toney, AL | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Eric Orozco | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Veterinary Medicine | MS | |
Ashley Brooke Orr | Mc Call Creek, MS | Franklin | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Eric Thomas Orsini | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Gabriela Danielle Ortiz | Bailey, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Patrick McKain Ortlepp | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Kellan Kiora Osby | Arlington, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Madison Bradi Oswalt | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Maroua Ouazzani Touhami | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Jared Taylor Ousley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Caitlyn Elizabeth Outlaw | Hot Springs, AR | Garland | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Markeeta Outlaw | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Tyranni Outlaw | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Hannah Alyss Owen | Summit, MS | Pike | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Anna Marie Owens | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Jonathan Nicholas Owens | Hamilton, MS | Monroe | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Alejandro Ozornio | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | MBA | |
Blake Thomas Paben | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Madeline Alyce Pace | Marion, AR | Crittenden | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Zachary Burns Pace | Decatur, AL | Morgan | College of Business | BBA | |
April Pace Alhashedi | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Ilse Padilla-Tello | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Business | BBA | |
Yamiretsy Pagan-Albelo | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Nelson Edgardo Pagoaga | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Thomas Francis Paladino | Hazel Green, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Avery Nicole Palmer | Marietta, GA | Cobb | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Jastej Singh Pandher | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Amanda Caroline Pankratz | Pearland, TX | Brazoria | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Bohyun Park | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Alexia Rose Parker | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
August Claire Parker | Heidelberg, MS | Jasper | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Chloe Rachel Parker | Smithville, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Jessica Brooke Parker | Little Rock, MS | Newton | College of Business | BBA | |
Juan Marquez Parker | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Lauren Abigail Parker | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sarah Grace Parker | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Sophia Elena Parker | Natchez, MS | Adams | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Marlee Gail Parkes | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mary Katherine Parkes | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brandon Marshal Parks | Southaven, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
John Shelton Parks | Collierville, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Haley Jo Parlette | Ponte Vedra Beach, FL | Saint Johns | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
William Raines Parrish | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Samantha Marie Parry | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Stephanie Brook Parsons | Tishomingo, MS | Tishomingo | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Laicon Elise Partain | Union, MS | Neshoba | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Roshni Jigneshbhai Patel | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Shreyaben Dilip Patel | Perry, GA | Houston | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Srushti Rakesh Patel | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Samuel Eli Patrick | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Bridgit Abigail Patten | Platteville, CO | Weld | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Heather Nicole Patterson | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Joseph Lee Patterson | Star, MS | Rankin | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Kelsey Hope Patterson | El Dorado, AR | Union | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Shelby Jo Patti | Hammond, LA | Tangipahoa | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sweta Paudel | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Asher Evans Paxton | Murfreesboro, TN | Rutherford | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Magna Cum Laude |
James Russell Payne | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Business | BBA | |
Mary Grace Payne | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Christi Jackson Payton | Pearl, MS | Rankin | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Cameron Bradley Peets | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kristopher Neal Penn | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Casey L Pennebaker | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
George Edward Penniman | Savannah, GA | Chatham | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kelsie Nicole Penny | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Caitlyn J Penton | Mclain, MS | Greene | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
John Christopher Penuel | Woodstock, GA | Cherokee | College of Business | MBA | |
Carmen Maryanna Perkins | Hamilton, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | |
Destiny De'Anna Perkins | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Daniel Alan Permenter | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Evelyn Marie Perrigin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Ariel Yvonnte Perry | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Jordan Donovan Perry | Nashville, TN | Davidson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Matthew Hunter Perry | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Matthew Hunter Perry | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Stephanie M. Perry | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Warren Thomas Perry | Rienzi, MS | Alcorn | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Leelawattie Persaud | Bronx, NY | Bronx | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Anna Melinda Persell | Athens, AL | Limestone | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tristan Joseph Pertuit | Tampa, FL | Hillsborough | College of Business | BBA | |
Lauren Nicole Peterman | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Virginia Peterson | White Oak, TX | Gregg | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Michael Moore Pettit | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Thompson Parrish Pettway | Lookout Mountain, GA | Walker | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Clifton Hopkins Peyton | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | MBA | |
Clifton Hopkins Peyton | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Michael Thang Hong Pham | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jonathan Emmett Philley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Alie Katherine Phillips | Pensacola, FL | Escambia | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ariel Lanae Phillips | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Charlton Wesley Phillips | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Hannah Susanne Phillips | Nesbit, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Hunter Cape Phillips | Decatur, MS | Newton | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Logan Scott Phillips | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Olivia Grayson Phillips | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Ryan Alexander Phillips | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
Van Thien Phung | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Van Thien Phung | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Bethany Rebeccah Pickard | Summit, MS | Pike | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Kendall N. Pickens | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Education | PHD | |
Steven Paul Pico | Saucier, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Brian K. Pieralisi | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Anna Maria Pierce | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
April Vanessa Pierce | Lucedale, MS | George | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Graham Davis Pierce | Lexington, MS | Holmes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jordan Robert Pierce | Ooltewah, TN | Hamilton | College of Business | MBA | |
Michael Riley Pierce | West Point, MS | Clay | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Carly Elizabeth Pierson | Newton, NJ | Sussex | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Anna Lynn Pilecki | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Gerold Trevor Pinson | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | College of Education | BS | |
Carly Lorraine Pippin | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Tristan John Pisacane | Franklin, TN | Williamson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Monica Marie Pistorius | Decatur, AL | Morgan | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Ryan Woods Pitalo | Bay St Louis, MS | Hancock | College of Business | BBA | |
Deshawn Raheem Pittman | Vossburg, MS | Jasper | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Alec Hayden Plunkett | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Brittany Jaudon Plunkett | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Charles Danny Plunkett | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Walker Ellis Plunkett | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Adam Harlander Poganski | Sauk Rapids, MN | Benton | College of Business | BBA | |
Tyler Brett Polderman | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Daniel Antonio Ponce | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Amelia Joy Pongetti | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Olivia Ander Pongetti | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Jessica Lauren Pope | Terry, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jared T Potter | West, MS | Holmes | College of Education | BME | Magna Cum Laude |
Jesse Thomas Potter | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Mary Caitlin Poulos | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Hannah Grace Pounds | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Levisky Powell | Cane Ridge, TN | Davidson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Marissa Kaytlyn Powell | Guyton, GA | Effingham | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Joshua Thomas Poynor | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Rebecca Ann Poynor | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Ashtan RayAnn Prather | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Education | BS | |
Miranda Caitlin Prather | Guntown, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Shelbie Blair Prather | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
English Simone Pratt | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Cum Laude |
William Vincent Pratt | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Hannah Rene Pray | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kenneth Crumpton Presley | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Laterika Arnell Presley | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Macenzie Elizabeth Preston | Owens Cross Roads, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Cody Mathew Benson Prewitt | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Cody Mathew Benson Prewitt | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Cecily Kate Price | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Deja Danae Price | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Eddie Price | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kanani Jill Price | Jonesboro, IN | Grant | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Peyton Price | Annapolis, MD | Anne Arundel | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Brett Ryan Prill | Bellevue, NE | Sarpy | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Brett Ryan Prill | Bellevue, NE | Sarpy | College of Business | BBA | |
Sara Elizabeth Pritchard | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Katelyn Sue Provine | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Shavonn Lanise Pruitt | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MS | |
Ryan Curtis Pugh | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Arianna Lynn Pullen | Perkinston, MS | Stone | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Jared James Pullen | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Anna Theresa Purcell | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Allison McHenry Purdue | Powder Springs, GA | Cobb | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Hunter Gage Purvis | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Leah Bethany Pylate | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
John Zachary Pyles | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Brooke Christianne Quick | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jacob Edward Rabinowitz | Westfield, NJ | Union | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Megan J Raden | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Abbey Katherine Ragan | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Anna Grace Ragland | Satartia, MS | Yazoo | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Anna Ryan Ragland | Bentonia, MS | Yazoo | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Michael Raines | Guntown, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Jason Kyle Rakestraw | Blue Springs, MS | Union | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Antonina Rakhmatova | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Mariah Randall | Adolphus, KY | Allen | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Alliene Fisher Randle | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
James Andrew Randle | Memphis, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Courtney Michelle Ransom | Russellville, AL | Franklin | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Taylor Leigh Ransom | Altamonte Springs, FL | Seminole | College of Business | MBA | |
Evan James Ratcliff | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Susanna Catherine Ratcliff | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Madison Reece Rawdon | Spring Hill, TN | Maury | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Cameron Collier Rawls | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Courtney Elaine Ray | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jacob John Ray | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Jacob Steed Ray | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | |
Merill Jane Ray | Pelham, AL | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Trenton James Ray | Tuscaloosa, AL | Tuscaloosa | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Martha Elizabeth Rayner | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kaley Marie Read | Naples, FL | Collier | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Logan Christopher Real | Cape Coral, FL | Lee | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Kiera Meg Reardon | Mandeville, LA | Saint Tammany | College of Forest Resources | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Libby Catherine Reaves | Hernando, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Madeline Elizabeth Redd | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Claire Elizabeth Reed | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | Cum Laude |
Jacob Franklin Reed | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Katie Elizabeth Reed | West Helena, AR | Phillips | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Robert Dwyer Reed | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Nicki Lee Reeder | Kiln, MS | Hancock | College of Business | MBA | |
Stewart Allen Reese | Fort Pierce, FL | Saint Lucie | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Cade James Reesman | Dacula, GA | Gwinnett | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Cole Thomas Reesman | Dacula, GA | Gwinnett | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Reilly Marie Reeves | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | MBA | |
Taylor Mack Reeves | Gautier, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Matthew Allen Register | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Audrey Leigh Reid | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Amanda Lee Remke | Birmingham, AL | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Laci Delamar Renfroe | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Anastasia Rentouli | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Anastasia Rentouli | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Justin Brock Rentz | Coldwater, MS | Tate | College of Business | BBA | |
Luke Anthony Restall | Canton, GA | Cherokee | College of Business | BBA | |
Brooke Michelle Reynolds | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MATX | |
Kimberly Lynn Reynolds | Ellisville, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Luke Jared Reynolds | Shubuta, MS | Clarke | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Micheal Andrew Reynolds | Choctaw, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BAT | |
Charley Carroll Rhea | Hoover, AL | Jefferson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Abbey Grace Rhodes | Lexington, TN | Henderson | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Hannah Nicole Rhodes | Pelahatchie, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Kara Marie Rhodes | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Education | BS | |
Peyton L Rhodes | Pelahatchie, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
De'Aris Jazmon Rhymes | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Malorie Schwartz Rice | Ponchatoula, LA | Tangipahoa | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Kertese Catera Richard | Lamar, MS | Marshall | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Stephen M Richard | Summit, MS | Pike | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jamie Kimberly Richards | Boca Raton, FL | Palm Beach | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Wesley Amanda Richards | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Brice Christian Richardson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Brice Christian Richardson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Lamerica Antonette Richardson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ramon Antonio Richardson | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Shelby Nicole Richardson | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Austin Scott Richey | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Evan Cole Rideout | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Maggie Mae Henderson Rider | Ashland City, TN | Cheatham | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Laurel Shannon Riebock | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Sara Hays Rimmer | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Jamari Allen Riptoe | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kathleen Elisabeth Ritter | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Cameron Paris Roach | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Liz Elaina Roark | Enid, MS | Tallahatchie | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Mckenzie Renae Robbins | Franklin, TN | Williamson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Madeleine Meilstrup Roberson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Chivona Latrice Roberts | Utica, MS | Hinds | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Kali A Roberts | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Emily Grace Robertson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Lauren Elizabeth Robertson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Reece Watts Robertson | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
William Ross Robertson | Peachtree City, GA | Fayette | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Dylan Michael Robicheaux | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Angelica K. Robinson | Potts Camp, MS | Marshall | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Blair Alaina Robinson | Quitman, MS | Clarke | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Daniel Kevin Robinson | Marietta, MS | Prentiss | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Grant Thomas Robinson | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Jesse Anna Robinson | Scobey, MS | Yalobusha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Khara Nichell Robinson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Lisa Nicole Robinson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Margaret Adelle Robinson | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
McKenzie Shannon Robinson | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Shaquinta F Robinson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Thomas Cole Robinson | Hamilton, MS | Monroe | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Bastiana Mulckhuyse Rodebaugh | Clear Brook, VA | Frederick | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Dillon Christopher Rodriguez | Essex, CT | Middlesex | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Mary Amelia Rodriguez | Milton, FL | Santa Rosa | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Caleb Lawrence Roedel | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Anastasia S. Rogers | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Matthew Jon Rogers | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Montana Kae Rogers | Richland, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Peyton Harrison Rogers | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Taylor Janee Rogers | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tyler Wesley Rogers | Madison, AL | Limestone | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
William D. Rogers | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Britain Alexandra Rohling | Fountain Inn, SC | Greenville | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Arlonda Jonell Rollings | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Matthew Val Romero | Kansas City, MO | Platte | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mikenzie Ann Rosamond | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Elizabeth Marisha Rosenbach | West Hills, CA | Los Angeles | College of Education | MS | |
Dalton Glenn Ross | Petal, MS | Forrest | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Madeline Michelle Roth | Montgomery, AL | Montgomery | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Anna Sue Rourke | Birmingham, AL | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Andrew Ryan Roux | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | |
Gabrielle Marie Ruble | Parkersburg, WV | Wood | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Emma Christine Rucker | Nolensville, TN | Williamson | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Hannah Marie Ruckner | Manassas, VA | Prince William | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Edgardo Ruiz | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Justin Michael Ruiz | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | |
Justice Aaliyah Rule | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Charles Haden Rumsey | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | |
James David Runnels | Toomsuba, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Morgan Kelsey Runyan | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jonathan S Ruoss | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Sommer Meladi Rush | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Erin Elizabeth Rushing | Silver Creek, MS | Lawrence | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ethan Buck Rushing | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Preston Thomas Clark Rushing | Cherokee, AL | Colbert | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Reed Stoker Rushing | Winona, MS | Montgomery | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brittany Nicole Russell | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Christien Brione Russell | Louisville, KY | Jefferson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Matt Elan Russell | Thaxton, MS | Pontotoc | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Michael Dylan Russell | Columbia, MS | Marion | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Shelby Nicole Russell | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sylvia Margaret Russell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Michael Methodius Rust | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jaime Kristen Rutter | Hanover, PA | York | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Peyton Rollins Ryals | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Savannah Renee Saczek | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Chase A. Samples | Ashland, MS | Benton | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Alyssa Joy Sanders | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ashley Michelle Sanders | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Clara G Sanders | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Hayden Glenn Sanders | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Kendra Leigh Sanders | Belden, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Madison Clark Sanders | Gulf Shores, AL | Baldwin | College of Business | BBA | |
Reed Emil James Carter Sanders | Canton, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Shyicambree N Sanders | Artesia, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Victoria Leigh Sanders | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
William Henry Sanders | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MATS | |
Juliana Maria Santiago | Hermitage, TN | Davidson | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Enrick Santos | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Gideon Sarpong | Tehachapi, CA | Kern | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Spencer Charles Sasser | Harrisville, MS | Simpson | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
David Neil Saucier | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Taylor Elizabeth Saucier | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Jessica Nicole Saunders | Hurricane, WV | Putnam | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Sydney Michelle Savage | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Margaret Mary Saverance | Florence, SC | Florence | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Emilee Abret Sawyer | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Walker Louis Sayle | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Business | MBA | |
Jailyn Tiara Sayles | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Caroline Morgan Schaade | North Augusta, SC | Aiken | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ella Louise Schalski | Marion, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Ella Louise Schalski | Marion, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Kody James Schexnayder | Terrytown, LA | Jefferson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Blake Louis Schlitt | Oran, MO | Scott | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Joachim May Schmidt | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Business | MBA | |
Haleigh Brooke Schreckengost | Princeton, WV | Mercer | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Nathan Alexander Schroeder | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Helen Claire Schwartz | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Chasse Sterling Sciple | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Erin Elizabeth Scoggin | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Abbie Lea Scott | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Danielle Nicole Scott | Fort Worth, TX | Tarrant | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kristopher Malik Scott | Birmingham, AL | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Reagan Marion Scott | Pensacola, FL | Escambia | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Robert Albert Scott | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Peyton Leigh Scrivner | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Jessica Taylor Scroggins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
David M. Seabaugh | Walshville, IL | Montgomery | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Garrett Jackson Seal | Wiggins, MS | Stone | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Patrick Evan Seal | Wiggins, MS | Stone | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Tyler Ashton Seal | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Madeline Alexandria Seale | Bay Minette, AL | Baldwin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Miriam Grace Seale | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Andrew Bailey Seals | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Samantha Kay Seamon | Prattville, AL | Autauga | College of Forest Resources | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Alexander Kennedy Seaton | Adamsville, TN | Mcnairy | College of Business | BBA | |
Kali Marie Sebastian | Burr Ridge, IL | Du Page | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Mary Frances F Segars | Birmingham, AL | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Anna Lacy Sellers | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Landon Blaine Sellers | Jackson, TN | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Brittany Michele Semko | North Chesterfield, VA | Chesterfield | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Ryan Patrick Semmes | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Sarah Grace Senn | Nashville, TN | Davidson | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Bailey Ann Sennett | Acworth, GA | Cobb | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Miranda McHale Sennett | Maylene, AL | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sangbeom Seo | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Mary Frances Sessions | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Education | BS | |
Brian William Setser | Stafford, VA | Stafford | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
William Jacob Seward | Hurley, MS | Jackson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Clayton Alan Sewell | Belden, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Haley Elizabeth Sexton | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Kristina Brooke Seyfarth | Woodville, MS | Wilkinson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Dana Elaine Seymour | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | PHD | |
Nathan John Seymour | Arlington, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Tarek Shaaban | Spring, TX | Montgomery | College of Business | MBA | |
Cynthia Nicole Shadburn | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
James David Shaffer | Schriever, LA | Terrebonne | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
John Taber Shank | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Joshua Baker Shank | Savannah, TN | Hardin | College of Business | BBA | |
Claire Olivia Shannon | Little Rock, AR | Pulaski | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Milan Kumar Sharma | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Carson Jakeb Sharp | Water Valley, MS | Yalobusha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Christopher David Sharp | Waco, TX | Mclennan | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Sarah Gwen Sharp | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Scotty L. Sharp | Sturgis, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Alexander Paxton Shealy | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Katie Lee Shearer | Arlington, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Sean Patrick Sheehan | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Anna Kirksey Sheffield | Marietta, MS | Prentiss | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Brandon Louis Shelby | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Mary E Shelby | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
David Craig Sheley | Sardis, MS | Panola | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Zachary Ralph Shelly | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Abby Eileen Shelton | Litchfield, IL | Montgomery | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Alex Tate Shepard | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Lyn Aubry Shepard | Northport, AL | Tuscaloosa | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Megan Elizabeth Shepherd | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mimi Abbott Sheppard | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jessica Elaine Sherman | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Madison Alyssa Shidler | Hernando, MS | De Soto | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Emma Riley Shinall | Acworth, GA | Cobb | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Cierra Chantel Shinault | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Matthew Henry Shine | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jordyn Chanel Shipp | Hernando, MS | De Soto | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Bryce Jaray Shirley | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Madeline Grace Shirley | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Savannah Rae Shirley | Myrtle, MS | Union | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Beth Noelle Shiyou | Diamondhead, MS | Hancock | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Robert Alexander Shober | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Christina C Shoemaker | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Thomas Henry Showers | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Anusha Shrestha | Hilliard, OH | Franklin | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Sasha Renee Shurden | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
David Henry Sides | Birmingham, AL | Jefferson | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
David Henry Sides | Birmingham, AL | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Brett Everett Siegrist | Overland Park, KS | Johnson | College of Business | MBA | |
Ralph Joseph Sieja | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mark David Sikora | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Hali Marie Sills | Sikeston, MO | Scott | College of Business | BBA | |
Deegodage Sahan Lakshika Silva | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Caleb Christian Simmons | Saltillo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jack Earl Simmons | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Rylie Caitlin Simmons | Arlington, TX | Tarrant | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Rylie Caitlin Simmons | Arlington, TX | Tarrant | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Caleb Till Simnicht | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Luke Nathanael Simons | Franklin, TN | Williamson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Joseph Lee Simpson | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | BS | |
Kimberly Marie Simpson | Anaheim, CA | Orange | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Robert Louis Simpson | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Cathy Janet Sims | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Cathy Janet Sims | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Cathy Janet Sims | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Helen Peake Sims | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
John Alexander Sims | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Kristi R Sims | Toomsuba, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sarah Caroline Sims | Montevallo, AL | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Bhupinder Singh | Columbia, MO | Boone | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Gurdit Singh | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jonathan Caleb Singletary | Mandeville, LA | Saint Tammany | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Jonathan Caleb Singletary | Mandeville, LA | Saint Tammany | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Miriam Hannah Sisk | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Christopher Stone Sisson | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brady Tyler Sistrunk | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
Rebecca Adams Sistrunk | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Taylor Nicole Skeen | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Dustin Daniel Skelton | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Megan Elizabeth Skelton | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Thad Ellis Skinner | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
David James Skrmetta | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Dustin Edwin Slade | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Austin Malone Slater | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jalisa P. Slater | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Courtney Renee Slattery | Houston, TX | Harris | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Blake Edward Slaughter | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Dylan Thomas Sliwinski | Gulf Shores, AL | Baldwin | College of Business | BBA | |
Brandon Curtis Slovensky | Trussville, AL | Jefferson | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Abigail Lynette Small | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Karl Smink | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Benjamin Parker Smith | Lauderdale, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Brandi Lauren Smith | Tishomingo, MS | Tishomingo | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brandon Adam Smith | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Business | BBA | |
Brooke Taylor Smith | Waterford, VT | Caledonia | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brynia Rhystacia Smith | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Candace Nia Smith | New Orleans, LA | Orleans | College of Business | BBA | |
Carmen Lynn Smith | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Clevontaie Alviequesz Smith | Mccomb, MS | Pike | College of Education | BS | |
Dalton Blake Smith | Parrish, AL | Walker | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
David Halston Smith | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Dillon Cody Smith | Southaven, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Doris M. Smith | Lithonia, GA | Dekalb | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Elijah Emile Smith | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Haylee Victoria Smith | Louin, MS | Jasper | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Hunter Cade Smith | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Jailyn Adrianna Smith | Rosedale, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
James Slater Smith | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Jamie Alexander Smith | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jennifer Michele Smith | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
John Matthew Smith | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Jordan Xavier Smith | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Joseph Eugene Smith | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Business | BBA | |
Justin Benjamin Smith | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Kathi Michelle Smith | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Lilah Searcy Smith | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Mason Gregory Smith | Miramar Beach, FL | Walton | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Mitchell Jackson Smith | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Neil Wayne Smith | Walnut Grove, MS | Leake | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Robert McKibbon Smith | Atlanta, GA | Cobb | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Rylee Brooke Smith | Dyersburg, TN | Dyer | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Steven Elliot Smith | Snohomish, WA | Snohomish | College of Business | MBA | |
Tanner Brooke Smith | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tate Olivia Smith | Purvis, MS | Lamar | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Teana Smith | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tywanna Nykia Smith | West Point, MS | Clay | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
William Garrett Smith | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Sidney Andrew Snapka | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Paul Wesley Snellgrove | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Business | BBA | |
Erin Danyelle Snelling | Little Rock, AR | Pulaski | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Abigail Catesby Snow | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Mary Catherine Sobiesk | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Erica Rose Soldan | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Diana Solito | Nesbit, MS | De Soto | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Rachel Ann Sollie | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Courtney Leeanne Sones | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Courtney Leeanne Sones | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Destinee Sarina Soto Medrano | Palmdale, CA | Los Angeles | College of Education | MS | |
Edwin Soto-Aponte | Grovetown, GA | Columbia | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Joseph A Soto-Guerrero | Suwanee, GA | Gwinnett | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jacob Russell South | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Taylor Marlow South | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Callie Elizabeth Spain | Lamar, MS | Marshall | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Gabrielle Mclain Sparnecht | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Arthur Andrew Speegle | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Christian Taylor Speeney | Dallas, GA | Paulding | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Cori Johanna Speights | Mexia, TX | Limestone | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
William Lane Spell | Lexington, MS | Holmes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Keyauna Charrese Spencer | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Luke W Spencer | Saint Charles, IL | Kane | College of Business | BBA | |
Hailey Victoria Spillers | Terry, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Katie Lynn Spillers | Decatur, AL | Morgan | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Javontae D Spivey | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Jordan Hailey Spradlin | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Brianna Suzanne Spragio | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Kristen Denae Sprayberry | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Business | BBA | |
Nicholas Ramsey Sprinkle | Fairhope, AL | Baldwin | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Alexander Brantley Sprung | Atlanta, GA | Fulton | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Yashaswin Sridhar | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Divya Srikakulapu | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Ryan Stachowiak | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ryan Michael Stacker | Duncan, SC | Spartanburg | College of Business | MBA | |
Christopher Owen Stacy | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nickolaus Allan Stafford | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Alleah Nicole Stamatis | Jacksonville, FL | Duval | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Wyatt Houston Stamm | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
John Neil Stanback | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | MBA | |
Christian Sudduth Stanley | Mobile, AL | Mobile | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Brittany Alexis Stansel | Austin, TX | Travis | College of Education | MS | |
Jenna Maryann Starks | D'Iberville, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kristen R. Stedman | Eads, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Justus Nathanael G. Steele | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Justin Ross Steffens | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Olivia Marie Steil | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Rachel Marie Steinwinder | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Gianni Seville Stennis | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Jamison Loyd Stennis | Trussville, AL | Jefferson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ashley Breann Ross Stephens | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Kory James Stephens | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Alayna N. Stevens | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
James Homer Stevens | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Mariah Jayne Stevens | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Camille Christine Stevenson | Colleyville, TX | Tarrant | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
London Alexandra Steverson | Lexington, MS | Holmes | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Lucas Cole Stewart | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Peyton Curtis Stewart | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Rebecca Ann Stewart | Owens Cross Roads, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Janice Nacole Stidman | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Education | EDS | |
Darby Sue Stielstra | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
David Jonathan Stiles | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Elliot Carrington Stockett | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Kelly Elaine Stockton | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | |
Timothy Hunter Stogner | Bogue Chitto, MS | Lincoln | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Steven Bennett Stoker | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Charles L. Stokes | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Mary A Stokes | Elba, AL | Coffee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Rebecca Ann Stokes | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Emily Carole Stolz | Diamondhead, MS | Hancock | College of Forest Resources | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ann Douglas Stone | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Jacob Alexander Stone | Robertsdale, AL | Baldwin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kaitlin Creeth Stone | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Kimberly Gail Stone | Spring Hill, TN | Maury | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Rachel Abigail Storey | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Amber Lynn Stoudenmire | Clarksville, TN | Montgomery | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Georgia Blake Stovall | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Jacob Lee Stovall | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Justin Gregory Stovall | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Education | BS | |
John Allen Stowers | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Stone Hargrove Strankman | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Steven Michael Strehle | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Lindsay Blake Streiff | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Lindsay Blake Streiff | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jordan Cantrell Stremming | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Aryn Denise Strickland | Cordova, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Sanford Strickland | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Truli Dawn Xiujin Strickland | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mitchell Clark Strider | Sumrall, MS | Lamar | College of Education | BS | |
Bradford Morris Stringer | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Karli Dianne Stringer | Sumrall, MS | Lamar | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Payton Reece Stringer | Bay Springs, MS | Jasper | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Arielle Grace Striplin | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Caroline Struna | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | EDS | |
Matthew Ray Studer | Owens Cross Roads, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Anna Marie Stutzman | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Abhinash Subedi | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jennifer Michelle Sublett | Pensacola, FL | Escambia | College of Forest Resources | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Katherine Elizabeth Suchanick | Nashville, TN | Davidson | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Elliott Christine Suddoth | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Zehavi D' Undra Suggs | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Asher Logan Sullivan | Nokesville, VA | Prince William | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MLA | |
Harold Joseph Sullivan | Hoover, AL | Jefferson | College of Business | BBA | |
James Dalton Sullivan | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Laura Graeber Sullivan | Destrehan, LA | Saint Charles | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Patrick Joseph Sullivan | Eagan, MN | Dakota | College of Business | MBA | |
Rebecca Eden Sullivan | Eagan, MN | Dakota | College of Business | MBA | |
Hillara Katelyn Summerford | Golden, MS | Tishomingo | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Chance Douglas Sumrall | Ovett, MS | Jones | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jessica Marie Surma | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Zavien Jamez Sutton | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
John G. Swann | Chunky, MS | Newton | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Jacob Allen Swartz | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Olivia Renae Sweatt | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Samuel Jacob Sweeting | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mary Katherine Swindoll | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Emily Erin Sykes | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Rebecca Tackett | Mooreville, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Noah Franklin Tackitt | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Abby Michelle Taggart | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Skylar Brady Taggart | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ishan U Taldekar | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Sara Nicole Talley | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Rebecca Marie Talmadge | Fredericksburg, VA | Spotsylvania | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Ahmad Taninah | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Lara Rose Tanner | Hazel Green, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Victoria Payton Tanner | Alabaster, AL | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ansley Leyton Tapscott | Cullman, AL | Cullman | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Ellen Ashley Tarrant | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Lacie Alise Tarver | Wesson, MS | Copiah | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Michael Langhston Tate | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Education | BS | |
Malcum Rashad Tatum | Charlotte, NC | Mecklenburg | College of Business | BBA | |
Thomas Taylor Tatum | Brentwood, TN | Williamson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tyler Edward Tatum | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | MBA | |
Elizabeth McGivaren Tavoleti | Memphis, TN | Shelby | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Andy R. Taylor | Nettleton, MS | Itawamba | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Britney Lee Taylor | Titusville, FL | Brevard | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Daniel Roane Taylor | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Jennifer Lynn Taylor | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Leigh Constance Taylor | Johns Creek, GA | Fulton | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Lindsay Makina Taylor | Oceanport, NJ | Monmouth | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Madison Leigh Taylor | Sandy Springs, GA | Fulton | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Peyton Alyssa Taylor | Irvington, AL | Mobile | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
John Dylan Teas | Grenada, MS | Grenada | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Anna Elizabeth Tedford | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
James Ray Tedford | Batesville, MS | Panola | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Gage Anthony Tegethoff | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Daniela Fernanda Tellkamp | Louisville, MS | Winston | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Austin Noel Tello | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | MS | |
Breanna Nikhol Temple | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Bryce Collin Temple | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Cameron Dru Temple | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Alexis Renee Tentler | Highland Village, TX | Denton | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Thomas M Terral | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Alyssa Leann Tessier | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Adam L. Tew | Simpsonville, SC | Greenville | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Olivia Vanzandt Thaggard | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Austin Ray Thelen | Tinley Park, IL | Cook | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Austin Ray Thelen | Tinley Park, IL | Cook | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Hunter Ryce Theunissen | Hollandale, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Anne Elizabeth Thibodeaux | D'Iberville, MS | Harrison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Christopher Michael Thomas | New Albany, MS | Union | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Claire M Thomas | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Gregory Lynn Thomas | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
James Evan Thomas | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Katharine Elizabeth Thomas | Alpharetta, GA | Fulton | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Kensey Maryssa Thomas | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Robert F. Thomas | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Tiffany Nicole Thomas | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Willa Mae Thomas | Conehatta, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ryan Thomason | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Brooklyn Paige Thompson | Lagrange, GA | Troup | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Chandra Samone Thompson | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Curtis Alexander Thompson | Florence, NJ | Burlington | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Isaiah Keith Thompson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Julia Elizabeth Thompson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Michael F. Thompson | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Victoria Ann Thompson | Spring Hill, TN | Maury | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Leiana Marie Thornell | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kinsey Faye Thornton | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Brady Lee Thrash | Walnut Grove, MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Lalith Kumar Thugudam | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Sarah Frances Thurmond | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Lauren Paige Tice | Hollandale, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Lauren Dawn Tidwell | Sturgis, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Bethany Lynn Tillman | Schlater, MS | Leflore | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Payton Michelle Tillman | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Prajjwol Timilsina | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Emily Lynn Tingle | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Emily Lynn Tingle | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Connor Stephen Tinkle | Ball Ground, GA | Cherokee | College of Business | BBA | |
Sara Beth Tinsley | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Susan Hope Tipton | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | PHD | |
Madeline Olivia Tisdale | Summit, MS | Pike | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kezia Virellia To | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Thien Hong To | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Mark Alexander Todd | Navarre, FL | Santa Rosa | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Sarah Katherine Todd | Lewisville, NC | Forsyth | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Heather Michelle Tolar | Columbia, MS | Marion | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jimmie William Toler | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Luke Morehouse Toler | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Business | BBA | |
Sydney Erin Toler | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jason Michael Tomasi | Walls, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Mary Emmeline Tompkins | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jamie Gail Topp | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Nieko Miguel Torres | Riverdale, NJ | Morris | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Kelsey Lynn Torres-Schroeder | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Kelsey Rene Totty | Saint Louis, MO | Saint Louis City | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Louis Franklin Touchstone | Raymond, MS | Hinds | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Nicklaus Grant Touchstone | Greenwood, SC | Greenwood | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
MOUSSA TOURE | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Tyler Breck Towles | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Austin Jack Townsend | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Huy Andy Tran | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Laney Van Tran | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Amber Brooke Travis | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Claire Elise Travis | Baton Rouge, LA | East Baton Rouge | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Nekia Renee Travis | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Ryan James Travis | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Kelsey Marie Traylor | Chester, VA | Chesterfield | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Zachary Ray Treadway | Coldwater, MS | Tate | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Francisco Trejo Acevedo | Gautier, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brian Michael Tribble | Wilmington, NC | New Hanover | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MABM | |
Ellen E. Tribble | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Corey Nicholas Trice | Hamilton, MS | Monroe | College of Business | BBA | |
Savannah Marie Nicole Trice | Shannon, MS | Lee | College of Education | EDS | |
Alex Thai Trinh | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Kevin Van Trinh | Crestview, FL | Okaloosa | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Abby Wood Triplett | Ackerman, MS | Choctaw | College of Education | MS | |
Cynthia La'Shay Triplett | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Emily M Trussell | Sallis, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Chardae Mariah Tryon | Corpus Christi, TX | Nueces | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Landon Tubb | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Laci Joy Tubertini | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Emma Madison Tucker | Tallahassee, FL | Leon | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Ethan Kyle Tucker | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Hollie Trent Tucker | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Kelci Nicole Tucker | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Luke Jackson Tucker | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jonathan Baxter Turfitt | Bay St Louis, MS | Hancock | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Alden Elizabeth Turner | Gainesville, GA | Hall | College of Business | BBA | |
Alexa M. Turner | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Cole Reed Turner | Tuscaloosa, AL | Tuscaloosa | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jacob Nathaniel Turner | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Shelby Renee Turner | Sallis, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Siena R. Turner | Pembroke Pines, FL | Broward | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Alexis K Turnipseed | Mccool, MS | Attala | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jesse Tutor | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kylie Rae Tuttle | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Margaret Elizabeth Tuttle | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
John Christopher Tyler | Water Valley, MS | Yalobusha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Meredith Susan Tyre | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
George Laskaris Tzotzolas | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Hayden Dale Upperman | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BME | Cum Laude |
Erin Laura Upshur | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Hannah Elizabeth Urig | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Elizabeth Paige Usery | Athens, AL | Limestone | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jason Scott Utley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Samantha Ann Vakos | Virginia Beach, VA | Virginia Beach City | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Kelsey Alana Valeri | Braselton, GA | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Lukas Alexander Vali | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Joaquin Rolando Valle | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Haley Paige Van Drunen | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Noah Frederick Van Hartesveldt | Grand Rapids, MI | Kent | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Dawn Rose Van Iderstine | Pensacola, FL | Escambia | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Rachel Nicole Van Namen | Little Rock, AR | Pulaski | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Rebecca Marie Van Pamel | Las Vegas, NV | Clark | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Courtney Ann VanPelt | Anchorage, AK | Anchorage | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Zachary Thomas Varner | Pelahatchie, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Zachary Thomas Varner | Pelahatchie, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Ansley Dell Vaughn | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
John Houston Vaught | College Grove, TN | Williamson | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Lina Blake Vegas | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Adrienn Veisz | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Lacey Elizabeth Venhaus | Breese, IL | Clinton | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Taylor Doyle Vernon | Niceville, FL | Okaloosa | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Allison Mikaela Vick | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Megan Marie Violand | Moorpark, CA | Ventura | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Michael Preston Violet | Dacula, GA | Gwinnett | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kaitlin Diane Voda | Miami Shores, FL | Miami-Dade | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Natalene Vonkchalee | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kaitlyn Thao-Nhi Vu | Huntsville, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Amanda Joy Waddle | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Adam Carter Wade | Scooba, MS | Kemper | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Madison Gabrielle Wadley | Collierville, TN | Shelby | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Christian Jackson Wagner | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Hannah Gayle Wagner | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Taylor Allen Wagner | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Education | MATS | |
Brooklyn D. Waldrep | Steens, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Blake Evan Waldrip | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Dylan Anthony Waldrip | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Thomas Chase Waldrip | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Bailey Langston Walhood | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Business | MBA | |
Amber M. Walker | Warminster, PA | Bucks | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Cameron Christopher Walker | Old Hickory, TN | Davidson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jamie Leann Walker | Wynne, AR | Cross | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Katherine Leigh Walker | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Kiley Miranda Walker | Cabot, PA | Butler | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Lindsay Ruth Walker | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | |
Maricus Antwan Walker | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Mary Elizabeth Walker | Tuscaloosa, AL | Tuscaloosa | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mercedes Kierra Walker | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | |
Alexandra Elena Wallace | Tallahassee, FL | Leon | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Samuel Wallace | Brent, AL | Bibb | College of Business | MBA | |
Derrick Grant Walley | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Jalyn Rose Wallin | Double Springs, AL | Winston | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Aurora Christine Walsh | Beaverton, OR | Washington | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Gregory T. Walsh | Liberty, MS | Amite | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Alexis Nichole Walters | Bellevue, OH | Huron | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Joseph Cole Walters | Soso, MS | Jones | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Kelly Elise Waltman | Tomball, TX | Harris | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Mia Anthonett Walton | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Abbey Lynn Warbington | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Brandatavis Breshawn Ward | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Hunter Chase Ward | Halls, TN | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Marcus Allyn Ward | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Business | BBA | |
Taylor Jane Ward | Blue Mountain, MS | Tippah | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brady Keith Warden | Cullman, AL | Cullman | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Kalli Dawn Wardrop | Waynesboro, MS | Wayne | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Katie Noel Ware | Savannah, GA | Chatham | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Charles Robinson Warlick | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Jackson Stuart Warren | Hoover, AL | Jefferson | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Monica Dawn Warren | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Russell Tyler Warren | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Samantha Shannon Warren | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Zachary Lane Warren | Southaven, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Juliet Rose Warriner | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Trevor Glenn Wasden | Helena, AL | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Trevor Glenn Wasden | Helena, AL | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Di'Arica Karie Washington | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | |
Jaida Dornae Washington | Flora, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Temeira Aaliyah Ashani Washington | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | College of Business | BBA | |
Timothy J Washington | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | College of Education | MS | |
Gavin Everett Wasson | Winfield, AL | Marion | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Lauren Marcella Waters | Dothan, AL | Houston | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Brittney Lane Watkins | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Megan Ruth Watkins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Nikki P. Watkins | Carthage, MS | Leake | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Autumn Rana Watrous | Gardendale, AL | Jefferson | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Abby Marie Watson | De Kalb, MS | Kemper | College of Education | MS | |
William Parks Watson | Tallulah, LA | Madison | College of Business | MBA | |
Aleah Denise Watt | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Alexa Shea Watts | Taylorsville, NC | Alexander | College of Education | MS | |
Alexis Taylor Watts | Birmingham, AL | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Joinay A Watts | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Joinay A Watts | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Cydni Tara Weathersby | Mendenhall, MS | Simpson | College of Education | BME | Magna Cum Laude |
Andrew James Weaver | Dumfries, VA | Prince William | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Britton Lee Webb | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Charles Patrick Webb | The Woodlands, TX | Montgomery | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Windham Webb | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Sarah Frances Webb | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Michael Anthony Webster | Lebanon, MO | Laclede | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Andrew William Weddle | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Andrew William Weddle | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
John Michael Weeks | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jonathan Peter Weeks | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Matthew Joesph Weicks | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Holley Victoria Weil | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Karla Lummus Weir | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Education | PHD | |
Paxton Brooke Weisbrod | Cumming, GA | Forsyth | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Christina Thomas Weise | North Augusta, SC | Edgefield | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Allison Amelia Weissinger | Arnold, MD | Anne Arundel | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Joshua Trey Weith | Mooreville, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jeffrey C. Welch | Lexington, KY | Fayette | College of Business | BBA | |
Steven Hunter Welch | Saucier, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Taylor Grace Welch | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tucker Alexander Welch | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Reagan Simine Welden | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Callie Lenox Wells | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Searra Nicole Wells | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Marion Marie Welsh | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Devin Nathaniel Welton | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mary Todd Wendling | Saltillo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ember Lindsey West | Sumrall, MS | Lamar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jonathon Cole West | Hamilton, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | |
Kelby Colleen Westcott | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Margie G. Westmoreland | Hamilton, MS | Monroe | College of Education | PHD | |
Madison Grace Wheat | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Alex Steven Wheeler | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Anna Catherine Wheeler | Torrance, CA | Los Angeles | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kathryn Grace Wheeler | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Warren Alexander Wheeler | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Geneva Mae White | Mantee, MS | Webster | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Holli Ruth White | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Karilyn Taylor White | Birmingham, AL | Jefferson | College of Education | BS | |
Kenneth Franklin White | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | |
Morgan S White | Gainesville, GA | Hall | College of Education | MS | |
Paul Alston White | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Sadie Ann White | Byhalia, MS | Marshall | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Weston Robert Whitehead | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ryan J. Whitehouse | Albany, NY | Albany | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Alex Robert Whiteman | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Wilson Stone Whitener | Columbia, SC | Richland | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
William Mitchell Whitfield | Perkinston, MS | Stone | College of Education | BS | |
Mariah Jade Whitlock | Okolona, MS | Chickasaw | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Lauren Elizabeth Whitmire | Old Hickory, TN | Davidson | College of Forest Resources | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Michael Austin Whitmon | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Carsen Grace Whitten | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Brenna Lilly Whitton | Newtown, CT | Fairfield | College of Education | MS | |
Leah Jane Widmer | Philadelphia, PA | Philadelphia | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Leah Jane Widmer | Philadelphia, PA | Philadelphia | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Lauren Mariette Wientjes | Byhalia, MS | Marshall | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Gabriel Thomas Wiggins | Brownsboro, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Katiana Deralin Wight | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Carley Alise Wigley | Petal, MS | Forrest | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Jessica Lynne Wigley | Williamsburg, VA | James City | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Daniel Gerard Wikoff | Bay Saint Louis, MS | Hancock | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Cum Laude |
Olivia Danielle Wilbanks | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Andrew Lamar Wilbourn | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Amy Lynn Wilcosky | Seminary, MS | Covington | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Kelcie Victoria Wilding | D'Iberville, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Twiggy Calloway Wiley | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Cody Lee Wilhite | Tylertown, MS | Walthall | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Nicholas Alexander Wilkins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Benjamin Charles Wilkinson | Simpsonville, SC | Greenville | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Alexandria Leah Williams | Lansing, MI | Eaton | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Andrew James Williams | Haddock, GA | Jones | College of Business | BBA | |
Austin C Williams | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Cole O'Neil Williams | Smithville, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Dalton Lee Williams | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Renee Williams | Bartlett, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Hallie Dupont Williams | Port Orange, FL | Volusia | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Heather Diane Williams | Wildomar, CA | Riverside | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Imelda Dionne Williams | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Jakarta S Williams | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
James Anthony Williams | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jet Logan Williams | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Jonathan David Williams | Fort Wayne, IN | Allen | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jonathan Tyler Williams | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Katherine Elizabeth Williams | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kayla Tyelise Williams | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kenya Lavella Williams | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Keturah Santier Williams | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Lindsey Catherine Williams | Mobile, AL | Mobile | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Olivia Isabella Williams | Pensacola, FL | Escambia | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Reginald Williams | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Tiffany Leigh Williams | Little Rock, MS | Newton | College of Education | MAT | |
Vernonjae Scottlin Williams | Bay Minette, AL | Baldwin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Warren Reed Williams | North Carrollton, MS | Carroll | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Ariel Ray Williamson | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MATS | |
Christen Dakota Williamson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Dakota Lee Williamson | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Joshua Swilley Williamson | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Morgan Michele Willingham | Pelham, AL | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Nicholas Paul Willis | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Michael Joseph Williston | Athens, AL | Limestone | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Gates Prewitt Willson | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Bayley Michelle Wilmoth | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Amanda Layne Wilson | Arlington, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Anna Elizabeth Wilson | Woodville, AL | Jackson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Audrey Denise Wilson | Pheba, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Charles Steven Wilson | Millport, AL | Lamar | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Emily Faith Wilson | Chatom, AL | Washington | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Jennifer LeVette Wilson | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Madison Renee Wilson | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Marilyn Jane Wilson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Natasha E Wilson | Huntsville, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Rachel Marie Wilson | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Robert Lee Wilson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Woodrow Neal Wilson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Allison Maria Windham | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Andrew John Windham | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Elizabeth Grace Wingate | Brentwood, TN | Williamson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Brittney Lynn Winstead | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Joshlyn Martin Winstead | Lexington, MS | Holmes | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Hannah Reese Winters | Ellerslie, GA | Harris | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Rikaiyah Simone Winters | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Herbert Wise | Davenport, FL | Polk | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Matthew Bradley Wise | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kristopher Lee Witcher | Coldwater, MS | Tate | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Landrie Jordan Witcher | Plantersville, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Trey Michael Witkowski | Peachtree City, GA | Fayette | College of Business | BBA | |
Claire Elizabeth Wiygul | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Emma Catherine Wiygul | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Bailey R. Wofford | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Grant Michael Wolfe | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jackson Brody Wolfe | Roswell, GA | Fulton | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Ronni Nicole Wolfe | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
James Steven Womack | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Dakota Lee Wood | Glen Burnie, MD | Anne Arundel | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Leeza M Woodard | Rienzi, MS | Alcorn | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Tierra Nichelle Woodard | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Richard Alan Woodfield | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Taylor Olivia Woodruff | Huntsville, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tracy Bronson Woodruff | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Darbie Elizabeth Woods | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | BME | |
Keandra Dapree Woods | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Micah Brooke Woods | Duck Hill, MS | Montgomery | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nylan L. Woods | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Case Lawson Woodward | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Latravion Marquez Woody | Tiplersville, MS | Tippah | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sydney Christian Wooten | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Business | BBA | |
Hannah Lane Wootton | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Antwon Xavier Word | Plantersville, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Jessica Diane Word | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Business | BBA | |
Alexandra Doran Workman | Puryear, TN | Henry | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Sutton Steele Workman | Collierville, TN | Shelby | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Aren Elaine Worrell | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sally Lynn Worst | Brooks, GA | Fayette | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Maggie Elizabeth Worthy | Gore Springs, MS | Grenada | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Benson George Wright | Water Valley, MS | Yalobusha | College of Education | BS | |
Brian Logan Wright | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | |
Justin Taylor Wright | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Dennis Kuen-Hung Wu | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Rongrong Wu | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Tyler Scott Wyckoff | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Courtney Nicole Wynn | Hope Hull, AL | Montgomery | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Taylor McKenzie Wynn | Pensacola, FL | Escambia | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Xiu Zhu Xu | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Zhangjin Xu | Chicago, IL | Cook | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Corey Dalton Yarber | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Autumn Dream Yarbrough | Walls, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jonathan Ryan Yarbrough | Pearl, MS | Rankin | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
James Lucas Yates | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Trenton Connor Yawn | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Business | BBA | |
Austin Trae Yelton | Phenix City, AL | Russell | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ismail Hakki Yigit | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Ryan Andrew Yingling | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Savannah Michel Yonge | Spring Hill, TN | Maury | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Brooke Allison Younce | Foley, AL | Baldwin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Amy Katherine Young | Kailua, HI | Honolulu | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Anna Caitlyn Young | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Chandler Wilson Young | Covington, LA | Saint Tammany | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Gracyn Kallie Young | Medina, TN | Gibson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kaitlynn Young | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Marcus F Young | Tampa, FL | Hillsborough | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Tykeidra Laray Young | Pinson, AL | Jefferson | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Wyatt Austin Young | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Patricia LeeAnn Youngblood | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
William Caleb Younger | Steens, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Eryk Andrew Yunk | Belvidere, IL | Boone | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Brittany Lynn Zapata | Burlington, NJ | Burlington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Tony Joseph Zbysinski | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jessica Sumner Zehr | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Tara Nadine Zentner | Alburtis, PA | Lehigh | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Hailey Ryan Zerbel | Covina, CA | Los Angeles | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Haley Kathryn Zetterholm | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Gabrielle Marie Zgunda | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Luliang Zhang | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Derrick Dewayne Zimmerman | Monroe, LA | Ouachita | College of Education | MS | |
Haydn Bailey Zimmerman | Tanner, AL | Limestone | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Andrew Cordell Zittrouer | Johns Creek, GA | Fulton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kristina Grace Zouboukos | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Madison Nicole Zuber | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |