Graduation List
The MSU graduation list is now available online. The university publishes the graduation list each Spring, Summer and Fall semester for the convenience of the media, friends, and family members.
Users can select the list, term and year they would like to view. Data can be further filtered by state of residence, and home county for Mississippi students. You can also sort by city.
Note: Students who have received multiple degrees may have multiple listings.
Note: Some names of students may not appear on this list as a result of student requests for privacy from publication through the Family Educational Rights and Privacy Act. For more Information, contact MSU's Office of the Registrar at (662) 325-2022.
1488 Students
Name | City / State | County | College / School | Degree | Honors |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Helgi Hrafn Omarsson | Reykjavik, | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | ||
Yujie Yin | Richmond Hill, Ontario, | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | ||
Daina Zhu | West Vancouver, | College of Education | PHD | ||
Donald Burrell | Winnipeg, | Academic Affairs | BUS | ||
Heather Asbell | Auburn, AL | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Rachael Nicole Caldwell | Berry, AL | Fayette | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Robert Williamson Jennings | Birmingham, AL | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
James Heyerdale Hall | Birmingham, AL | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Ashley Janese Felton | Birmingham, AL | Jefferson | College of Business | BBA | |
Kirsta Breann Murphree | Blountsville, AL | Blount | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Timothy Cole Watley | Clanton, AL | Chilton | College of Business | BBA | |
Korey Michael Charles | Cottondale, AL | Tuscaloosa | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Logan Ryan Miller | Danville, AL | Morgan | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Colton Keith McCay | Danville, AL | Morgan | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Elizabeth Pugh | Deatsville, AL | Elmore | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Jonathan Anthony Cimino | Decatur, AL | Morgan | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Matthew Thomas Voss | Decatur, AL | Morgan | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Ethan Noah Sweatmon | Decatur, AL | Morgan | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Natalie Renee Money | Decatur, AL | Morgan | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
John Paxton Tidwell | Decatur, AL | Morgan | College of Business | BBA | |
Chase James Trimble | Elberta, AL | Baldwin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Ollivara Maleke Hutton | Eutaw, AL | Greene | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Erroll Edward Thompson | Florence, AL | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sierra Dakota Pruitt | Florence, AL | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Sierra Dakota Pruitt | Florence, AL | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Mitchell Erle Rowland | Florence, AL | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Addie Marie Perry | Grand Bay, AL | Mobile | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Katlin Cheyenne Russell | Greensboro, AL | Hale | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Anna Grace Norris | Groveoak, AL | De Kalb | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Gabrielle Ann Homolka | Gurley, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Caroline Elizabeth Judge | Gurley, AL | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Seth Michael Shelton | Gurley, AL | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Crystal Abigail Mederos | Haleyville, AL | Winston | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Taten Braley Palmer | Hamilton, AL | Marion | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Riley Ann Rochelle | Hartselle, AL | Morgan | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Katie Allison Gault | Hartselle, AL | Morgan | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Andrew Tyler Nuss | Hartselle, AL | Morgan | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
John Alexander Daly | Helena, AL | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Samantha Rae Hassen | Helena, AL | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Bailey Elizabeth Peterson | Homewood, AL | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Carolyn Ann-Elizabeth Gartman | Homewood, AL | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Lucas Martin Tomberlin | Hoover, AL | Jefferson | College of Education | BS | |
Davis Lee Haley | Hoover, AL | Jefferson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Alyssa Michelle Staubach | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Education | MS | |
Tamila Nicole Flowers | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Lauren Elle Noller | Huntsville, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Holly Lemenager | Huntsville, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Maria La'Paige Holloway | Huntsville, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Mackenzie Faith Steger | Kennedy, AL | Lamar | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Chandler Dwight Harper | Killen, AL | Lauderdale | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Madison Haley Campbell Mabry | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Kevin D Shanahan | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Grace Kathryn Barnes | Madison, AL | Limestone | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nickolaus Charles Loeffelholz | Madison, AL | Limestone | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Andrew Kelly Tucker | Madison, AL | Limestone | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
James Dewese Moore | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Sophia Marie Driggs | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Jack Benjamin Francis | Madison, AL | Limestone | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Nicholas Hanson Ruoss | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
James Dewese Moore | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Robert William Koelbl | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Lily Michelle Rise | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Harrison Stone Turner | Maylene, AL | Shelby | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Elizabeth T Southwick | Montgomery, AL | Montgomery | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Kayla Lloyd Wenth | Northport, AL | Tuscaloosa | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Emily Suzanne Robertson | Oneonta, AL | Blount | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Alexis Marie Windham | Oneonta, AL | Blount | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Walter Todd Mabry | Owens Cross Roads, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Stephanie Ann Schisler | Ozark, AL | Dale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brandon Jackson Richards | Parrish, AL | Walker | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Anna Danya Brown | Pell City, AL | Saint Clair | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jacob Robert Ingram | Pinson, AL | Jefferson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jacob Robert Ingram | Pinson, AL | Jefferson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | Cum Laude |
Nicholas Dean Thorn | Red Bay, AL | Franklin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Christopher Lane Yancey | Russellville, AL | Franklin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Lauren Grace Terry | Russellville, AL | Franklin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Cannon Wade Stroud | Saraland, AL | Mobile | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Richard Eric Jumper | Semmes, AL | Mobile | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
James A Caldwell | Spanish Fort, AL | Baldwin | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Scarlett Sullivan Kelly | Spanish Fort, AL | Baldwin | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Cameron Lee Stokes | Talladega, AL | Talladega | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Andrea Lenise Jones | Troy, AL | Pike | College of Education | BS | |
Sonja Anne Virkus | Tuscaloosa, AL | Tuscaloosa | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Caroline Grace Gardino | Tuscaloosa, AL | Tuscaloosa | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Mark S Dano | Tuscaloosa, AL | Tuscaloosa | College of Business | MBA | |
Addison Kizzie Melchior | Tuscaloosa, AL | Tuscaloosa | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Ashley Belen Dieguez | Vestavia, AL | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Gilmore Stuart Banks | Vestavia Hills, AL | Jefferson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Allyson Faith Taylor | Vina, AL | Franklin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Gerald Edward Tucker | Wellington, AL | Calhoun | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Yermain Penister | Alexander, AR | Saline | College of Business | MBA | |
Joshua Noah Pracht | Bentonville, AR | Benton | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Marshall Avery Callicott | Bryant, AR | Saline | College of Forest Resources | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Nicholas Andrew Lambert | Cabot, AR | Lonoke | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
April Michelle Lively | Greenwood, AR | Sebastian | College of Education | BS | |
Caroline Kimbrough Stephens | Helena, AR | Phillips | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Greyden James Crawford | Humnoke, AR | Lonoke | College of Business | BBA | |
John Davis McKee | Jonesboro, AR | Craighead | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jeorgian Grace Nicolas | Lake Village, AR | Chicot | College of Education | BS | |
Baku Acharya | Little Rock, AR | Pulaski | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Carley E Rhoads | Marion, AR | Crittenden | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jordan Andrew Conant | Nashville, AR | Howard | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Anna Kathryn Hammons | Springdale, AR | Washington | College of Business | MBA | |
Hunter James Cloud | Springdale, AR | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Marlee B Brothers | Stuttgart, AR | Arkansas | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Peyton E. Hudson | Tillar, AR | Desha | College of Business | MBA | |
Emily Elizabeth Grubbs | Wilmar, AR | Drew | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Paul Gibilaro | Queen Creek, AZ | Maricopa | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Michael Yaeger | Tucson, AZ | Pima | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Katie Erin Kelly | Brentwood, CA | Contra Costa | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Burcin Celik | Corona, CA | Riverside | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Nathan Ezra Yos | Corona, CA | Riverside | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Eric Steven Kole | Fort Irwin, CA | San Bernardino | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Edmond V Noblejas | Los Angeles, CA | Los Angeles | College of Business | MBA | |
Skyler Morgan Williams | Los Angeles, CA | Los Angeles | College of Education | BS | |
Emily M Camatti | Marysville, CA | Yuba | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Spencer L. Weitzel | Roseville, CA | Placer | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Jessica Marie Moore | Colorado Springs, CO | El Paso | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brock Douglas Dowdy | Denver, CO | Denver | College of Business | BBA | |
Christine Selma Grant | Broad Brook, CT | Hartford | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
William Shane Sanders | West Hartford, CT | Hartford | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Alyssa Nicole Rulewicz | Bear, DE | New Castle | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Cheryl Ann Vincent | Altamonte Springs, FL | Seminole | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Raymond A Freeman | Cantonment, FL | Escambia | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jace Michael Patton | Clermont, FL | Lake | College of Business | BBA | |
Sarah Elizabeth Snow | Cutler Bay, FL | Miami-Dade | College of Education | BS | |
William Clairborne Stennett | Fleming Island, FL | Clay | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ian Ray Pikula Gallagher | Lake Worth, FL | Palm Beach | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Parker Smith Holiman | Leesburg, FL | Lake | College of Business | BBA | |
Parker Smith Holiman | Leesburg, FL | Lake | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Luke Tyler Sutton | Melbourne, FL | Brevard | College of Business | BBA | |
Valerie Marie Yoda | Miami, FL | Miami-Dade | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Scott Livingston Withers | Miami, FL | Miami-Dade | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Rachel Elizabeth Nation | Milton, FL | Santa Rosa | College of Forest Resources | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Adam Carter McKnight | Milton, FL | Santa Rosa | College of Forest Resources | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Lauren Patricia Miller | Niceville, FL | Okaloosa | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Davis Crane Hamann | Odessa, FL | Hillsborough | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Max Carlyle Glass | Orlando, FL | Orange | College of Education | BS | |
James Robert Stephens | Pace, FL | Santa Rosa | College of Business | BBA | |
Khalil Al Qutami | Pensacola, FL | Escambia | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Grant Douglas De Jong | Pensacola, FL | Escambia | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Fredrick T. Reid | Tampa, FL | Hillsborough | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Kailey A Strickland | Winter Park, FL | Orange | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Abigail Elizabeth Barnes | Alpharetta, GA | Fulton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Cody Tyson Eades | Alpharetta, GA | Fulton | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Cody Tyson Eades | Alpharetta, GA | Fulton | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Kalyn Valerie Nichelle Readus | Atlanta, GA | Fulton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mohammad Khalid Hossain | Atlanta, GA | Fulton | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Jeffery Logan Betts | Brunswick, GA | Glynn | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Christy Robin Walters | Canton, GA | Cherokee | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Michele Ann Jones | Cherry Log, GA | Gilmer | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Daniel Joseph Sharitz | Cumming, GA | Forsyth | College of Business | BBA | |
Jazzmyne Deja Horne | Duluth, GA | Fulton | College of Education | BS | |
Kylie Nicole Elder | Duluth, GA | Fulton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kelsey N Sebastian | Duluth, GA | Fulton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Timothy Nathaniel Trembath | Dunwoody, GA | Dekalb | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Copeland | Dunwoody, GA | Dekalb | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Meredith Grace Beard | Fayetteville, GA | Fayette | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Erin Reeves Sparkman | Griffin, GA | Spalding | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jasmine Zatoria Mingo | Grovetown, GA | Columbia | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Rashad Mahdee Crosby | Jonesboro, GA | Clayton | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Katherine Ann Ray | Kennesaw, GA | Cobb | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Samuel Christian Resultan | Kennesaw, GA | Cobb | College of Business | BBA | |
Baylor James Whitfield | Lagrange, GA | Troup | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Chandra T Gaines | Lawrenceville, GA | Gwinnett | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Meghan Ann Moore | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Business | BBA | |
Charles Mathieux Davis | Marietta, GA | Cobb | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jacob Alexander Guthrie | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Austin Trotter | Pooler, GA | Chatham | College of Business | MBA | |
Ryan Donald Larcinese | Roswell, GA | Fulton | College of Business | BBA | |
Christian Alexander Avarella | Savannah, GA | Chatham | College of Business | MBA | |
Danielle Nicole Davis | Savannah, GA | Chatham | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Aminat Adejumoke Raji | Stockbridge, GA | Henry | College of Business | BBA | |
Pareshia Lajoyce Gipson | Stockbridge, GA | Henry | College of Education | BS | |
Elizabeth Ann Harrell | Thomasville, GA | Thomas | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Heath Baker Flowers | Waipahu, HI | Honolulu | College of Business | MBA | |
Kelsey Marie Fleming | Waukee, IA | Dallas | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Anna Merritt English | Victor, ID | Teton | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Samuel Butler Fields | Bolingbrook, IL | Will | College of Business | BBA | |
Dylan Heathman | Chicago, IL | Cook | College of Business | MBA | |
Naterra Monique Marsh | Chicago, IL | Cook | College of Business | BBA | |
Lauren Schieler | Elgin, IL | Kane | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brian Craig Giltner | Metropolis, IL | Massac | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Nolan Richard Royse | Moro, IL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Mojtaba Rostaghi Chalaki | Naperville, IL | Will | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Erik Cooper Johnson | Niles, IL | Cook | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Andrea Michelle Sakleh | Plainfield, IL | Will | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Mehedi Hasan | Urbana, IL | Champaign | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Morgan Sophia Goebel | Worden, IL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Todd Daniel Grote | Clarksville, IN | Clark | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Brayden Stanyer Rumsey | Mission Hills, KS | Johnson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Abraham Ittycheri | Shawnee, KS | Johnson | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Caleb Lee Lovejoy | Topeka, KS | Shawnee | College of Business | BBA | |
Clint Ethan Diamond | Henderson, KY | Henderson | College of Business | MBA | |
Ethan Vance | Lexington, KY | Fayette | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Megan Elaine Martin | Mount Vernon, KY | Rockcastle | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Jesse Elise Gasperecz | Baton Rouge, LA | East Baton Rouge | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Natalie Alise Olsen | Baton Rouge, LA | East Baton Rouge | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Michaela Mary Mitchell | Baton Rouge, LA | East Baton Rouge | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Claire Elizabeth Cordell | Baton Rouge, LA | East Baton Rouge | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Noelle Elyse Brent | Baton Rouge, LA | East Baton Rouge | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
David Nathaniel Steven Jenkins | Franklinton, LA | Washington | College of Education | BME | Cum Laude |
Jason Garrett Roberts | Hahnville, LA | Saint Charles | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jeffrey Alan Robbins | Haughton, LA | Bossier | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Ross Edward Brown | Metairie, LA | Jefferson | College of Business | BBA | |
Stephanie Corley | New Orleans, LA | Orleans | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Gary Chase Donaldson | New Orleans, LA | Orleans | College of Business | MBA | |
Jessica Brown | New Roads, LA | Pointe Coupee | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Tyler Brady Nienaber | Pearl River, LA | Saint Tammany | College of Business | BBA | |
Jackson Howard Pierce | Ruston, LA | Lincoln | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Braxton Rives Batte | Shreveport, LA | Caddo | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Montel Dante Smith | Slidell, LA | Saint Tammany | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Montel Dante Smith | Slidell, LA | Saint Tammany | College of Business | BBA | |
Scout J Savoy | Sorrento, LA | Ascension | College of Education | MS | |
Andre Herbert Brooks | Springfield, LA | Livingston | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
W I W H M Eranga Hansanee Wettewa | Annapolis, MD | Anne Arundel | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Tifanee Alixandrea Mask | Berlin, MD | Worcester | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Mckayla Taryn Joaquim | Brookeville, MD | Montgomery | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Christian Patrick Arrante | Elkton, MD | Cecil | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Alisha Gurung | Perry Hall, MD | Baltimore | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Robert Jason DeVries | Hudsonville, MI | Ottawa | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Brandon Collins Ogbonnaya | Royal Oak, MI | Oakland | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Morteza Foroutan | Sterling Heights, MI | Macomb | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Powers F Warren | Edina, MN | Hennepin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Courtney J Bolstad | Fergus Falls, MN | Otter Tail | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Madeline E Mattas | Ashland, MO | Boone | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jackson Alan Koenig | Blue Springs, MO | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | |
Minhui Guan | Columbia, MO | Boone | College of Veterinary Medicine | PHD | |
Kristina Lynn Dunham | Harviell, MO | Butler | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Louren Renee' Words | Kansas City, MO | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
James Dalton Eli Whitfield | Kennett, MO | Dunklin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Anna Riley Yoviene | Kirkwood, MO | Saint Louis | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Joel Scott Hollowell | Abbeville, MS | Lafayette | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ashley Lanelle Wooten | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Education | EDS | |
Victoria Lynne Kent | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jaylin Danielle Rowe | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | |
Marlana Irons | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Austin Michael Pace | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Steven Drake Hughes | Ackerman, MS | Choctaw | College of Education | BS | |
Bobby Ray Spratt | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | |
Bryce Todd Davidson | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Lindsey Elaine Hester | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | |
Branden Michael York | Amory, MS | Monroe | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Joshua Matthew Guyton | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | |
Jimmy Devonte Dankins | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Emilie Claire Cox | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Dianne Higgins | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | |
Leigh Ann Barber | Ashland, MS | Benton | College of Business | BBA | |
Mallory P Carroll | Bailey, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MAT | |
Matthew Edwin Parker | Bailey, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Keyton Wade Stone | Baldwyn, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kody Mariah Hollin | Baldwyn, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Chance Betts | Baldwyn, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Lea Todd Ware | Batesville, MS | Panola | College of Business | BBA | |
Paige Janae Amos | Batesville, MS | Panola | College of Business | BBA | |
Alexander Thomas Hoelzel | Bay Saint Louis, MS | Hancock | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Charles Jeffery Rhodes | Bay Saint Louis, MS | Hancock | College of Education | BS | |
Wyatt Rene Walkington | Bay Saint Louis, MS | Hancock | College of Business | BBA | |
Rustin Kyle Smith | Bay Springs, MS | Jasper | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
James Todd Lucore | Bay St Louis, MS | Hancock | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Katelyn Christine Carver | Bay St Louis, MS | Hancock | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
James Allan Grant | Belden, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ryan Nathaniel Gray | Belmont, MS | Tishomingo | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Samantha Lynn Rhodes | Benton, MS | Yazoo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Davis Michael Merritt | Benton, MS | Yazoo | College of Education | BS | |
Kameron Rose Edwards | Bentonia, MS | Yazoo | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Miranda Swalm | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Yvonne Verona Russell | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jessica Lynn Browne | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Doris Irene Cycyk | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Education | MS | |
Landon Ryan Haugh | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Dylan Justus Burk | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Cody Lee Dunton | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Haley Elizabeth Gunter | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Kahlia Raquel Jeffers | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Jade Elaysha Nguyen | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Julia Taylor Roberts | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Russell T. Basham | Blue Springs, MS | Union | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
John Thomas Wicker | Blue Springs, MS | Union | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Myranda Grace Pearson | Blue Springs, MS | Union | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Kieran J Williams | Bogue Chitto, MS | Lincoln | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
James Maxwell Miller | Bogue Chitto, MS | Lincoln | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Courtney Elizabeth Stricklen | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | MATX | |
William Preston Stroupe | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Chloe Grace Eubank | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Forrest Ramsey Russell | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Kaitlyn McCall Estes | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | MS | |
Forrest Ramsey Russell | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Joshua Ryan Spann | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Austin Grant Sessums | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Erin Bailee Fitts | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tress Marie Risinger | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Malik Asa Elbatnigi | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Justice Simone Sims | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Joe Benoyd Flynt | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Matthew Tyler Stanton | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Matthew Tyler Stanton | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Justin David Saltzman | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Joshua Aaron Stephens | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Lynae Vallee Risinger | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Shelby Lynn Stanard | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Mallory Lee Risinger | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Macy Jane Gordon | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brendan Alton Jones | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Thomas-Edward Conerly Watson | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Neva Marie Long | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Trevor Cleveland Williams | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Laurel Claire Williams | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Leigh N. Trimm | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Lindsey Katherine Pippin | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | MSIT | |
Katrina Brooke Carter | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | Summa Cum Laude |
Carley Denise Luke | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
John Porter Burke | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Emma Caroline Campbell | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Nicholas Pratik Naran | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Chad Timothy Butcher | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Heather Deanne Welch | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Hannah Christine Luke | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Austin Tucker Canard | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Haley Sinclair Ball | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Callie Alexandra Thornhill | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Brittany Nicole Wade | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Jordan Alese Taylor | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
James Tedrick Ratcliff | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Caleb Scott Lewis | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Abigail Jae Breazeale | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jon Logan Blaine | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Chatham Rayne Kennedy | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | Summa Cum Laude |
Christian Alajandro Ordell | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Connor Christian Merrill | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Anna Claire Boykin | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Matthew Benton Yancey | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kellie Coleman McCaa | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Kara Mackenzie Bailey | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Kardarius Santedrick McClendon | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Byron Cole McCullough | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
John Raymond Clark | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Justin Ahmad Sturdevant | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Janna Brooke Humphreys | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Peyton Allan Neely | Braxton, MS | Simpson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kalee Nicole Trinkner | Braxton, MS | Simpson | College of Business | BBA | |
Austin T Burris | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Austin T Burris | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Anna Michael Smith | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Michael Tristan Peavey | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Carlye Elizabeth Waldon | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ernest Matthew Smith | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Anna Frances Carollo | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Michaela Scott Marler | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Education | BME | |
Brandon Patrick Granger | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Education | BS | |
Devonte R. Stallings | Brooksville, MS | Noxubee | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Caleb Blake Smith | Burnsville, MS | Tishomingo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brittany Kay Aldridge | Byhalia, MS | Marshall | College of Business | BBA | |
Zachary C Trusty | Byhalia, MS | Marshall | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jailyn Asiana Myers | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jailyn Asiana Myers | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Michael S. Triplett | Byram, MS | Hinds | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Dajaina Maliyah Milton | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Dajaina Maliyah Milton | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jaylin N Shears | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Caleb George Gurley | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Tyler Layne Cooper | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Derek Richard Hilfiker | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Victoria Riccorta Ollie | Camden, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Korea Lyvette Davis | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Felecia Annette Brown | Canton, MS | Madison | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Anna Christine Blocker | Canton, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Davien Lamon Watkins | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Education | MMED | |
Cole Deaton Nance | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Roderica Brenshana Travis | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Gillian Janell Goodloe | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Xavier Malik Freeman | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Ellen Ana Kennedy | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | College of Business | BBA | |
Miranda Parker | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tyler Daniel Denney | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
John Anthony Daves | Carrollton, MS | Carroll | College of Education | PHD | |
Brianna Paige McGee | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Terri Shannon Neal | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Shonda Renee Wesley | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
AnnaMaria Evelyn Thornton | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Rashaad Diante Gray | Carthage, MS | Leake | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Madison Jade Bishop | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Tristan Michael Johnston | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | |
Jeremiah Asvon Brooks | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Victoria Carol Sprayberry | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Addison Talmage Russell Johnston | Carthage, MS | Leake | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Nathan Matthew Fairchild | Carthage, MS | Leake | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Heather Lee Gross | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Haley Ann Gross | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | |
Justin Lane Shinn | Cedar Bluff, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Yolanda Dione Bradshaw | Cedar Bluff, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Cody Andrew Peak | Centreville, MS | Wilkinson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Cody Andrew Peak | Centreville, MS | Wilkinson | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Kiara Alexis Cotton | Centreville, MS | Wilkinson | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Alexia I'Kai Holt | Charleston, MS | Tallahatchie | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Brent Sumpter Bass | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Vincent Thomas Serio | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Business | BBA | |
Charles Jeffrey Brock McKnight | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Peter Marshall Jones | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Business | BBA | |
Trusa Sanjay Patel | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Samuel Cordell Coleman-Dancer | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Business | BBA | |
Rocheryl Latrese Ware | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
William Wallace Nye | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Annamarie Roberson | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Michael Lamar Nash | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Tiffany Joyce Henson | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | Summa Cum Laude |
Tareq Bassam Albatnigi | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Hayden Lee Oswalt | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Michael Terrelle Brown | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jacqueline Denise Overstreet | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Martin Jerry Dunn | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Jared Lee Brown | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Shuntel Nicole Logan | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Martin Jerry Dunn | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Trent Lane Walls | Coffeeville, MS | Yalobusha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Tyana Frances Payne | Coila, MS | Carroll | College of Business | BBA | |
Thomas Rhett Hensley | Coldwater, MS | Tate | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Braden Lee Howard | Coldwater, MS | Tate | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Hunter Carlton Stapleton | Collins, MS | Covington | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Christopher Jacob Paul | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
John Dalton Massey | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Matthew K Thompson | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Timothy William Sansing | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Garyn Rebekah Miller | Columbia, MS | Marion | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Freddrick Donell Peters | Columbia, MS | Marion | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kenneth Gerone Price | Columbia, MS | Marion | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Sean Cully Carpenter | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Laquinston Santonio Sharp | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Monica Claire Oglesbee | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Je'Ray Aliyah Nelson | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Michael Jeremiah Bailey | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Emily Reed Taylor | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Pradtana Tapanee | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Dustin Eli Watkins | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Anna Claire Coleman | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kennetra M. Smith | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | EDS | |
Mary Amber Decell | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Britnee Margaret Kirk | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BME | Magna Cum Laude |
Dinh Khong Nguyen | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tracy T. Bridges | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Mary Frances Lee | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Harrison Gregory Criswell | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Taras Ross Woodson | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Lindsay Mullins | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Lavante Marquez Porter | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Miranda Lila Alyse Nash | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Madeleine Kayne Whittle | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Joni Marie Cuicchi | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Shenelle Kirksy Stallings | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Kakila K. Campbell | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Nashedra Shonte Barry | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | PHD | |
Mikayla Michelle Bell | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Horatio Kwamae Jackson | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Isaac Joseph Saint | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Asia S Gordon | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Marandia Evielenia Ferguson | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Robert Darnell Fleming | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Hailey Madison Hodum | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
John Calvin Edwards | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jessica Megan Gibson | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | |
Katelyn Danielle Mathis | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Andrew Zachary Gann | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Logan Michael Ford | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | |
Kaylee Melinda Chism | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jaterrica Monae Amos | Courtland, MS | Panola | College of Education | BS | |
Benjamin Paul Sweet | Crawford, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Clarissa Rena Miller | Crawford, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Malcolm Jernard Martin | Cruger, MS | Holmes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Curtis Chase Watkins | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Joshua Ja'Tavius Christmas | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | College of Education | BS | |
Alexis Keysha Atchison | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Bailey Anne Giddens | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Kirk Sadler Wright | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kirk Sadler Wright | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | College of Business | BBA | |
Julia J Bryan | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Catrina Lachell Robinson | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jessica N Brown | Daleville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
John Dylan McFarland | De Kalb, MS | Kemper | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
John Peyton Rohrer | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ashlynn Donnell Tillman | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Summer Nicole Henry | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | |
Margaret Rose Delancellotti | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mariah Munday Usry | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Courtney E Kidd | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | |
Danesha LaShayla Seales | Dekalb, MS | Kemper | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Chandler Bernard Rush | Dekalb, MS | Kemper | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Jason Michael Coker | Dennis, MS | Tishomingo | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brice Alexander Thomas | Diamondhead, MS | Hancock | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Michael Henry Mitchell | Diberville, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Henry Dillon Lane | Duck Hill, MS | Montgomery | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Taylor Scott Moore | Ecru, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BME | |
Madeline Emily Howell | Edwards, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Jason Robert Brownlee | Ellisville, MS | Jones | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Clayton Edward Ray Brunt | Ethel, MS | Attala | College of Education | BME | Summa Cum Laude |
Riley N Self | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Destin Gladney | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Courtney Annita Selby | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Joshua Daniel Gibbons | Flora, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kix Kalyn Cosby | Flora, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Houston Reed Wooten | Flora, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
James Rhett Hood | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Caylin J'Bree Mitchell | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Laurie W. Brown | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Education | MS | |
Qwantaria D. Russell | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kenneth Dylan Roach | Florence, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Qwantaria D. Russell | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kenneth Corey Warren | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Christopher D Glass | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Shane Rawson Seymour | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Reid Nelson Stevens | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Tina Marie Thompson | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Business | BBA | |
Maiah Nakima-Tsombe Patrick | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Christopher Marin | Forest, MS | Scott | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Shynetra N. Craft | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Chance Hunter Gaddis | Forest, MS | Scott | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Miracle Denise Battle | Forest, MS | Scott | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Madison Noel Buhrer | Foxworth, MS | Marion | College of Business | BBA | |
Bailey Reagan Gillentine | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | BS | |
Madison H Orr | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kateland Mckenzie Kennedy | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | MS | |
Payton Marion McNeece | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Stone Gregory Brown | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | BS | |
Hunter Wood Sheffield | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | BS | |
Hagan Scott Brown | Gautier, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Shane Bennet Brown | Gautier, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Madeline Elizabeth Knight | Georgetown, MS | Copiah | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Josh Luis Bascomb | Glen, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Laxmi Dhungel | Goodman, MS | Holmes | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Cassie Ann Hardacre | Goodman, MS | Holmes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jessica Nicole Rodgers | Gore Springs, MS | Grenada | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Ryan Chandler Lynchard | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Business | BBA | |
Airenisha E Dukes | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Christian G Kirklon | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Timothy Warren Stone | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Tirron Jamon Bolden | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Business | BBA | |
Michael Alexander Sewell | Greenville, MS | Washington | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Chancy M Tollfree | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Education | BS | |
Darius Sherrod Amos | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Thomas Franciosa Stampley | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Blade Carson Hodges | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Kenneth Adam Wells | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Terrika Idalis Semone Washington | Greenville, MS | Washington | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Kenmoneisha Shuntraneice Cockrell | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Michael David Howard | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Business | BBA | |
Clauneisha Varshay Howard-Wiley | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Education | BS | |
Kenmoneisha Shuntraneice Cockrell | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Business | BBA | |
Kyana Sierra Ramsey | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Education | MS | |
Marquiss A'Kil Spencer | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Matthew Clark Miller | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Business | BBA | |
Ashleigh Katelynn Everett | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Sheila Benese King | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Education | PHD | |
Maria Fernanda Santos Alvarado | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Darius Derrell Sandford | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Grant Allen Martin | Grenada, MS | Grenada | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Deborah Shenell Tolbert | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Chelsea Marie Berry | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Joshua Casey Greer | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brantley Wayne Shaw | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Carter Chase Lizana | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kaley Renee Bourgeois | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jillian Mae Peterman | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Christopher Cole Burns | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Robert Sean McNally | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Gregory Adam Peleaz | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Josue Fernando Carrion | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kyle T. Peterson | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Brandon Thomas Piascik | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Brennan Shelby Bell | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ryan Joshua Breland | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Hayden Hinds Willis | Guntown, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Andrea Katelynn Stidham | Guntown, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Heath Daniel Wigginton | Guntown, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Malorie Anne Payne | Guntown, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Chase Patrick Reaves | Guntown, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Kimmie Ellen Lee | Hamilton, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Collins Lee Finch | Hamilton, MS | Monroe | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Hannah Shay Hogan | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Brett Alexander Hutto | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tre'Nealious Jar'Quiez Green | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Business | BBA | |
Micah Aaron Sheffield | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Mary Morgan Gratwick | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brady Kepper | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Christian Simone Quinn | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Business | BBA | |
Kamron Chance Carter | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Zoe Nichole Fokakis | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Zoe Nichole Fokakis | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Phenique Eu'Geannay Parker | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Education | MS | |
Chase Fulton Atkinson | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Cade David Lott | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Lorenzo Anthony Catlett | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Trace Daniel Jordan | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Business | BBA | |
Vera Elizabeth Thacker | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Business | BBA | |
Kayla Leeann Drouilhet | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Mary Hannah Ruff | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Kara R. Leffler | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Education | MATS | |
Joseph W Atkinson | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Business | MBA | |
Ashley Erin Kavanaugh | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Alexis Kennedye Sills | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Education | BS | |
Emily Anne Nicole Dean | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
William Brock Parker | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Kyle Hunt Mistich | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
John Mack Smith | Hazlehurst, MS | Copiah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Talia Celeste Steve | Heidelberg, MS | Jasper | College of Business | BBA | |
Landon Holt Hunter | Hermanville, MS | Claiborne | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Caitlin Loralei Geeslin | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Melissa Gail Wages | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
William Douglas Craft | Hernando, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tristin Taylor Symonds | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jacob Paul Vogelsang | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
John Russell Estes | Hernando, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Amanda Marie Free | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kamien Carlize Bell | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Laura Ann Isom | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Colton Alan Hall | Hernando, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Robert Charles Sneed | Hernando, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jesica Leigh Taylor | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Business | MBA | |
Brandon Cain Cleveland | Hickory, MS | Newton | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jordan Darnell Harris | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Education | BS | |
Matthew William Eugene Duck | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Adrien Young | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Allyson Lindsay Parker | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
James Andrew Powell | Horn Lake, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Nicole Marquez | Horn Lake, MS | De Soto | College of Education | MS | |
Jennifer Renee' Warman | Horn Lake, MS | De Soto | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Jermaine O'Neal Johnson | Houlka, MS | Chickasaw | College of Education | BS | |
Tevin Tyquan Deale | Houlka, MS | Chickasaw | College of Education | BS | |
Teyeira Monique Calvert | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Nikita Lashonda Logan | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mark Jackson Cowart | Indianola, MS | Sunflower | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tylar Ca'Bria Applewhite | Indianola, MS | Sunflower | College of Education | BS | |
Andrew Thomas Pepper Carithers | Indianola, MS | Sunflower | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Alyssa L Addison | Isola, MS | Humphreys | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Wesley Wilson Neely | Itta Bena, MS | Leflore | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Malik Demore Henley | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Mason Lawayne Thomas | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Lana Grayson Brown | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
George Zachary Yow | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Taylor Ashante Neyland | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Cierra Danielle McCaleb | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | MS | |
Lindsey Marie Chaney | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Martha Haley Litchliter | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Meredith Hope Roberts | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Chloe Symone Owens | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Charles Edwin Box | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Cum Laude |
Aliyah Marie Adams | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Stuart Eason Grady | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Danielle Luetrice McLaurin | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Noah Carlton Slack | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jazmine La'Shay Hamilton | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Candice McCaa Fielder | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Joy Christiana Easterling | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Shelby Marie Perilloux | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Destiny Nicole Smith | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Timothy Sherrard Jackson | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Nicholas Ray Louvier | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Alyah Danraisa Morris | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Joshua Jamon Nash | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Matthew Bryan Clay | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Christen Carter Richardson | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Krishma S. Patel | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
August Elliot Weill | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jaylan Markelle Williams | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jarvis Akihli Curtis | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Noah Andrew McLaurin | Jayess, MS | Lawrence | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Ashlee Jordan Bennett | Kilmichael, MS | Montgomery | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Owen Haze McCallum | Kiln, MS | Hancock | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Hannah Marie Ladner | Kiln, MS | Hancock | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Shaina Shaira Lampert | Kiln, MS | Hancock | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Sara Bailey Jones | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Johnathan Michael Davide | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Gregory Alan Cooper | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Education | MATX | |
Tori Elise McGee | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Allentress Williece Ellis | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Samantha Louise Lee | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Angel Garcia | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Madison Jerry Cheek | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Business | BBA | |
Hunter Ryan Ballard | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Colby Scott Yarbrough | Lake, MS | Scott | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brandon Steve Palmer | Lake Cormorant, MS | De Soto | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Savannah Dawn Harville | Lamar, MS | Marshall | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Karen Denise McPherson | Lauderdale, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | MBA | |
Latasha Denise Bell | Lauderdale, MS | Lauderdale | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
David Marquez Parker | Lauderdale, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
John Robert Ellis | Laurel, MS | Jones | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Katelyn Elizabeth Kennedy | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Business | BBA | |
Benjamin Corey Holifield | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Shelby Renee Butler | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Chloe Marie Montesdeoca | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | |
Madison Brooke Duran | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Kenaizha Renee Shelby | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Abbie Taylor | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Business | BBA | |
Sherrica Nicole Brown | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Business | BBA | |
Kelli L. Whitten | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Hillary S Griffin | Lexington, MS | Holmes | College of Education | MATX | |
Rakeem Olajawon Walden | Lexington, MS | Holmes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Michael Rule Pierce | Lexington, MS | Holmes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Colton Reed Ezelle | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Paul Rose Batol | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Wyatt Ashton Eads | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Edelyn Joy Garcia Abella | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Omar E. Quirarte | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Asia Mone'A Harris | Lorman, MS | Jefferson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jennifer Lynn Hayes | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Domenica Fernanda Tellkamp | Louisville, MS | Winston | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Kayla Sharee Pratt | Louisville, MS | Winston | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Calandra Curry | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | EDS | |
Krysten Eaves | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Business | BBA | |
Raven Kiara Glenn | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ann E. Peterman | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Veterinary Medicine | PHD | |
Dominique Uzzardo Humphries | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | |
Jashawn Lee Baxter | Lucedale, MS | George | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Courtney Megan Tew | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ashley Marie Stork | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Joze Andres Debevec | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Education | BS | |
Dorothy Renea Holifield | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Yvette LaJune Hillman | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Madeline Kelly Nielsen | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | Cum Laude |
Gerry Landen Rucker | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | Cum Laude |
Gerry Landen Rucker | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Kristal Ruby Marie Bethe | Lumberton, MS | Lamar | College of Education | BS | |
Mason Wesley Erwin | Maben, MS | Webster | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tanner Dalton Roberson | Maben, MS | Webster | College of Business | MBA | |
Yasmin Samih Samara | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Business | BBA | |
Shakimberly M Jones | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Erlexis Danielle Cooper | Macon, MS | Noxubee | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Carlos Emmanuel Pippins | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Education | BS | |
Victoria Diane Bush | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Education | BS | |
Delilah Mariah Stevenson | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Education | BS | |
Amari R Brady | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Business | BBA | |
Lindsey Bates Barbati | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Matthew Young Volk | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
George Joseph Baladi | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Mary Bradley Baty | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Emily Jane Miller | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Zachary Thomas James | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Madison E Warman | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Jordan Holly Myhan | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Chase Shelton Boothe | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Anna Claire Bowdon | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Denton Owen Young | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Phillip Andrew Monaghan | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
James Garner Land | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Emily Elizabeth Young | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mary Elizabeth McCarley | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Zachary Thomas Whisenant | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Jon Michael Jones | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Muhammad Hammad | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jacob Sheldon Rhodes | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Emily Grace Edwards | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Reese McGee Friday | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Robyn Elizabeth Hadden | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Emily Grace Edwards | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Ashton Leigh Curtis | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Chase Wynne Hilliard | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Thomas Leland Reed | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Bradley Garner Smith | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Rachel Jeanine Hobby | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Cullan Henry Kight | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Jason Daniel Ray | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Robyn Elizabeth Hadden | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Camille Grace Summerlin | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Laura Catherine Turner | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Laura Catherine Turner | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Matthew Rhett Stuart | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Carley Grace Kirk | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Nicholas James Harvel | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Chandler Thomas Harbour | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Ashlee Lauren Clapper | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Robert David Smith | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Taury Dixon | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
McKinsey Lee Stanton | Magee, MS | Simpson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Lauren Mikaela Smith | Magnolia, MS | Pike | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jenna Elizabeth Nation | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | College of Business | BBA | |
Kelsy L. Minga | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | BS | |
John Wilson Boyd | Mantee, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jenna Noel Harris | Marietta, MS | Prentiss | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Tara Bertelson McCurdy | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Hagen Files Jones | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Mary Grace Frost | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Matthew Stephen Lomax | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Teyiana Monyea Robinson | Mccomb, MS | Pike | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Mauriona Zsonee Taylor | Mccomb, MS | Pike | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Teyiana Monyea Robinson | Mccomb, MS | Pike | College of Business | BBA | |
William Matthew Ashmore | Meadville, MS | Franklin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Creston Michael Giles | Mendenhall, MS | Simpson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jaycob Eugene Beasley | Mendenhall, MS | Simpson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Casey Edwards May | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | MBA | |
Lynette Margaret Cockrell | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | MBA | |
Colton Gage Ramey | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Shani Michele Hay | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Angela Uriegas Dove | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Taylor Paige Myers | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Laura Jean Creekmore | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Baleigh Elizabeth Moody | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Miranda Iman Williams | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Chelsea Lynn Bane | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
William Benjamin Hodge | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Melissa Diane Lumpkin | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Corey Winfield Skinner | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Doorress Laneice Anderson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Steven Wayne Brown | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | MBA | |
Hayden Christopher Gant | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Kyle Alexander Fuller | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Recordo Cordez Dean | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Jennifer Nichole Nissen | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jalonda M Jones | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Veronica R Newell | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tasha Lashunda Taylor | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BAT | |
Lashunda Vondel Young | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BAT | |
Lisa Marie Brogan | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Meredith Clair Huff | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MS | |
Matthew Lee Purvis | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | MBA | |
Brittany Sade Hurst | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Milton E. Bowers | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Gabrielle McKenzie Webster | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Lesley Logan | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Elizabeth Maria Jackson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Andrew S. Bator | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Christian Tanner Johnson | Merigold, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Abby Selette Gilbert | Merigold, MS | Bolivar | College of Education | BS | |
Boleyn Glenn Herrington | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Niamat Ullah Ibne Hossain | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
James Ladd Garner | Mize, MS | Smith | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Elijah Benjamin Magee | Monticello, MS | Lawrence | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
James Caleb Fancher | Mooreville, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Victoria Grace Shoemaker | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Business | BBA | |
Jase Richard Grant | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Lashayla Shanterrica King | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Michaela Lyerly | Myrtle, MS | Union | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jacob Blain Hamilton | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Business | BBA | |
Gabriel Robert Smith | Natchez, MS | Adams | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Shamona La'Teria Hawkins | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Robert Leonard Bradford | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Business | BBA | |
Jaylan D'Anya Calhoun | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Zachary Ryan Tompkins | Nesbit, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Mallory Nicole Bledsoe | Nesbit, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Breanna Michelle Rochelle | Nesbit, MS | De Soto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Elizabeth Ann Presley | Nettleton, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Hayden Rea Guin | Nettleton, MS | Itawamba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Dylan Langley Scruggs | Nettleton, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jazzmine Mariyah Bogan | Nettleton, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Benjamin Justice Hoffman | Nettleton, MS | Itawamba | College of Business | BBA | |
Bailey Lauren Eubanks | Nettleton, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Mason Matthew Chapin | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Business | BBA | |
Chelsea Paige Bolton | New Augusta, MS | Perry | College of Education | BS | |
Ty'Yonna D'Anna McCalphia | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Sandra Deniese McIntosh | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BAT | |
Matthew David Jackson | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Jacqueline Denise Hardy | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Education | MS | |
Tammy S. Bedford | Newton, MS | Newton | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Ma'Kayla Ja'Nae Glass | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
David C Parker | Noxapater, MS | Winston | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Weiying Wang | Noxapater, MS | Winston | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Peter Thomas Carr | Oakland, MS | Yalobusha | College of Education | MS | |
Ryan A Cartier | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Business | MBA | |
Hardie L Ezell | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Eric P Million | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Cameron Perkins Moffat | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Martin Connor Wagner | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Travis B. Adcock | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Daniel Lenard Bonafede | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tasha Lasonja Buckner | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Education | EDS | |
Sean Bailey Wright | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Connor Riley Hayes | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Morgan A. Dagel | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jonathan Taylor Hopkins | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ethan Gregory Worch | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Yvondia Miranda Nelson | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Education | MATX | |
Sarah Inez Davis | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Drew Michael Pilger | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | |
Jack Heston Lollar | Okolona, MS | Chickasaw | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Spencer Carlton Price | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | MS | |
Dareuan Jerrell Parker | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | |
Lawrie Marie Sanko | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Marcus Philip Teske | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Johnathon D. Woods | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | |
William Michael Storey | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ross Alan Rodgers | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Shawn Michael Hatcher | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Derrick Roeshear Bowers | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Crista Rae Holland | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | |
Elizabeth Alexandria Hastings | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Kyle Michael Hawke | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | |
James Patrick Bourne | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | |
William Austin Collard | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | |
Paige Wynn Dill | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | |
Brittany Nicole Gibson | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Cody Scott Cathey | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Seth Parker Abernathy | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kelly Nicole Pigott | Osyka, MS | Pike | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Courtney Savannah Creel | Osyka, MS | Pike | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Cameron Jade Blackwell | Ovett, MS | Jones | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Robrecus Ganard Toles | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Education | MAT | |
Callan Chaplin Shinall | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Matthew Paul Mattox | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Joshua Hunter Leopard | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Edith Davis Kent | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Cara-Anne Brooke Sallis | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Matthew David | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Richard Speight Jacobson | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Christopher Ray Brown | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | |
Connor Thomas Brown | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Calynn Danyette Ladner | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Cory Edwin Ladner | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Katherine Emma Allen | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jacob William Ellison | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Emily Arlishia Bishop | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Education | PHD | |
Victoria Labelle Cothron | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Ryan Austin Reeves | Pearl, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Andrew Kyle Pope | Pearl, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Allison Brooke Phillips | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Asia Denise Tillman | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Walter N Armstrong | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Asia Denise Tillman | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
John Marcus Ronald Luley | Pearl, MS | Rankin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Cody Lamar Case | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Craig Bowman Giordano | Pelahatchie, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Kobi Malone Gordin | Pelahatchie, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
John Brayson Wilkinson | Pelahatchie, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Tanner Jackson Hale | Pelahatchie, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
John Brayson Wilkinson | Pelahatchie, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Timothy Jeral Reaux | Perkinston, MS | Stone | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Bradley Todd Boykin | Perkinston, MS | Stone | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Jared Evan Bennett | Petal, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Haley Lacassiedy Ward | Pheba, MS | Clay | College of Education | BS | |
Christina Marie Loftin | Pheba, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Hunter Austin Weatherford | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Kimberlane Summers Lewis | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Hunter Grant Irons | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Alyssa Bailey McLain | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Sukhleen Kaur Handa | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kamillah Lynn Scales | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
T'kambry Mar'Kia Jordan | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Jessica Lynn Savell | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Gregory Antonio Eiland | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Shalyndria Dortch | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Ariana Audrice Jordan | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | College of Education | BS | |
Tamara S. Washington | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | College of Education | BS | |
Jackson Smith Ledford | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Joshua L Ulmer | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Hayden Pace Anderson | Pickens, MS | Holmes | College of Business | BBA | |
Catrina Jessica Bates | Pickens, MS | Holmes | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Shantika Lynette Page | Pickens, MS | Holmes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Bailey Dawson Nix | Pittsboro, MS | Calhoun | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Carlos Austin Lopez | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mandy Michelle Stewart | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mark Ancel Hall | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jacob Eurie McDonald | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Carlie Irene Mapp | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Mack Warren | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jason Noah Pearson | Poplarville, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kenya Lashay Hopson | Porterville, MS | Kemper | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jonathan B Taylor | Prentiss, MS | Jefferson Davis | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Rebekah S Loving | Preston, MS | Kemper | College of Arts & Sciences | BAT | Cum Laude |
Bailey Alissa Henry | Purvis, MS | Lamar | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Mabry Alexander Shook | Purvis, MS | Lamar | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Danielle Lorraine McLendon | Purvis, MS | Lamar | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
George Bader Denver Fike | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
George Bader Denver Fike | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
David Allen Bradshaw | Richland, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Thomasine Irene Haynes | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Nicholas Trey Hosey | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
John Parker Elkins | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Seth Andrew Barger | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Emily Kate Clark | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Herbert Gipson Clark | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Sandhya Kaleru | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Genin Allein Harkey | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brittainy Nicole Moss | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Michael Sutherland Morgan | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Lewis Anderson Watt | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Marissa Danielle Stanley | Rienzi, MS | Alcorn | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Brandi Nicole Spencer | Rienzi, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Katie Elizabeth Strickland | Rienzi, MS | Alcorn | College of Forest Resources | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Essence Nyje' Black | Ripley, MS | Tippah | College of Business | BBA | |
Haley Elizabeth Kelley | Roxie, MS | Franklin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Gabrielle Marie Weber | Ruth, MS | Lincoln | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Patrick Lamar Gowan | Sallis, MS | Attala | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Mariah Chardae O'Neal | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
William Trenton Trussell | Saltillo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Hannah Grace Harwood | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Chasity Arielle Barnes | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Evanjolin Celeste Sims | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Rebecca Maxine Humphrey | Sarah, MS | Panola | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Brandon A Grisham | Saucier, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Joel Wynne Camp | Saucier, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Bayleigh Elizabeth Chambless | Saucier, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Anthony Bridges Camp | Saucier, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Marleaha Deanne Dixon | Saucier, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Karlin Lace Sanford | Seminary, MS | Covington | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Mark Bradford Lance | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Jeffrey Clyde Stogsdill | Senatobia, MS | Tate | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Olivia Helen Billingsley | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
James Dalton Dew | Shannon, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Christopher Cody Brown | Shannon, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Johnathan Corey Shamblin | Shaw, MS | Bolivar | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Nykeisha Diamonique Banks | Shaw, MS | Bolivar | College of Business | BBA | |
Rayverlin Dessarae Butler | Shelby, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Hunter Michael Nenneau | Smithville, MS | Monroe | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
John Paul Cromwell | Smithville, MS | Monroe | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Savanah Mae Shows | Soso, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Callie Olivia Shows | Soso, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Alexandria Ker'Meon Johnson | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Kevin D. Dockery | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Lindsay Ryan Lampkin | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jessica LaShawn Simms | Southaven, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Jonas Paul Jarnagin | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | |
Kia Essence-Samone Johnson | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Caleb Ray Lee | Star, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Roshani Baniya | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Mahsa Abbaszadeh | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Sarah Brooke Barefield | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Chaimae Gouya | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Md Abdus Sabuj | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Sunil Shrestha | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Abdulhakim Ado | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jackson Lloyd Ellis | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Bidhan Chandra Bashyal | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jordan Ashley Smink | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | MS | |
William Kohler Smallwood | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Patrick Jeffrey Bell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Safae Belhaj | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Letitia Weatherly Bass | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
David Kyle Costilow | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Katlyn Ann Skinner | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Bo Zhang | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MAG | |
Caleb Brandon Greenhill | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Dylan Arden Sink | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Prashamsha Sindhuliya | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Yassine El Marnissi | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Haley Kathryn Grant | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Urita Mma Agana | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Henyers Rene Baltar | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Steven Taylor Ball | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Vincent Earl Epps | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Md Abdus Sabuj | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Mary Caitlyn Michelle Wright | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Saad Rashed S Alqahtani | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
JaDarius R Flagg | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Austin Nicholas Schmidt | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Austin James Funkhouser | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Arielle Sherese Wynn | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Abdulmohsen Hussen Alqhtani | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Tyler Hawk Xenos | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Shalini Saurabh | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Jianling Xie | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | PHD | |
Gray Matthew Gaude | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Matthew Daniel Gent | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Amal Awadh Alqahtani | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Melissa Camille Arnett | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Alyssa Danyell Agnew | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Corey Richard Sherman | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Bonnie Evelyn Garrett | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sagar Giri | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Todd Logan Baker | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Robert Scott Shepard | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Mary Angella Baker | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Jessica Taylor Allen | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Deborah Oluwadamilola Eseyin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Fatima Elzahra Essassi | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Amit Sharma Paudyal | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kacey Marie Faver | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Kacey Marie Faver | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Ariel Denise Allgood | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jordan Lambert Gesell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Shelbie Lee Britt | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kareem Al-tariq Walker | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sannith Kumar Thota | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Divante O'Toole Blanchard | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Christopher P. Thompson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
JuanJuan Cao | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Khristian Grezelle Carr | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Ashley Claire Thomas | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Kiran Thapa | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Savannah Marie Blair | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Yulu Wang | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Meilun Zhou | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Charlotte Bryony Cayton Smith | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Tea Leoni Burdine | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
khaoula chougag | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Kyle Mitchell Boleware | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Hanna Nicole Bowman | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Laura Leigh Tullos Butler | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Regina Louise Brewer | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Jonathan Hunter Vesa | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Hal Tony Bronson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Frank Roland Vilcapaza Diaz | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Magdelis Janin Villarroel | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Steven Ray Brand | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Myeshia Lashae Brown | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Takilya Wykeema Brown | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Thomas Austin Brown | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tyerria Tanvzon Bryant | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Joshua Ryan Brady | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Anh Thi Ngoc Vo | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
James Seth Burrell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Talmadge Jason Townsend | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | PHD | |
Alaa Eddine Chriat | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
James Sanford Clark | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Kimberly Denise Svetlick | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Dejon Earl Devroe | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Shelton Elizabeth Spivey | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Hssain Ben Ouoch | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Saroj Dhungana | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jacob E Dickey | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Jasmine Roop Sorrell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Hala Ben Messaoud | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Narjisse Snoussi | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Anas Ben Hammad | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Natalie W. Smith | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
Uyen Phuong Wesser | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Alexander Glen Michael Drumm | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Alexander Glen Michael Drumm | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Reina M. Dunkin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Tanvi Deshpande | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Christopher Ryan Denney | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tamara Rosheka Davis | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brett Dylan Cobb | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Caitlan Elise Sutton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Gwyen Elizabeth Sutphin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Matthew Taylor Sullivan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Prashanta Bhandari | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Nicholas Anderson Coe | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Charissa Letrice Coleman | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ethan Avant Watts | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Abinash Neupane | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
James Justin Conner | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Bobbie Jo Bensaid | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Mouad Benkirane | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Mary Aultman Weldon | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Joshua Excell Tucker | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Mahsa Abbaszadeh | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Kenna Baugus Henkel | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jessica M Neitzel | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Jourdan Marie Jones | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Rohit Rauniyar | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Rylan James Moore | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Oudayl Massat | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Hatim Raji | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Jacqueline Carson Mullen | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | PHD | |
Megan Moorhead | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Mary Odum Luke | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Starren Blair Jones | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jessica Arniza Hill | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | EDS | |
Emily Elysee Long | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tianmin Li | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Medagama Liyanage Achala Sandamali Liyanage | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Jacob Connor Joyce | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Fatima Hilali | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Chaimae Jouhari | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Alexandra Chase Mogenson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Logan Neil Renz | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
Jacobo Jose Rendon Toral | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Andrea Montemaggio | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Zaid Ali Salem Qasem | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Buckston Conerly Morgan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Udayan Manikandan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Raj Phuyal | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Pradeepa Sanjeewani Premarathna | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Ishab Poudel | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
James C. Johnson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MLA | |
Jordan Carol Marley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Tierney D Manning | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Edwin Karl Plunkett | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Monique La'Kea Murry | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Jermaine Jackson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | PHD | |
Garrett Reed Phelps | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Alexis Jade Malone | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Kent Rechard Macon | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Matthew Lee Peterson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Jennie Carol Maddox | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Sunith Babu Madduri | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Sarah Hammes Peterson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Kaleigh Hope Morgan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Ben Stephen Nash | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Brittany Nikkole Mosley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Holly Elizabeth Jackson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Christian James Johannemann | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Brandon Dominique Henry | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jamie Marie M. Methvin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Charla Brianna Laney | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Lian A Harris | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
Ian Lanthrip | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Adam Ware Parsons | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Aman Gyawali | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Natalie A. Stetson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
Jared D Mclaurin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Taylor Shepherd Hardy | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Heidi Lynne Miller | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Zachery Wiley Parker | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Shivani Pacharne | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Sandeepreddy Kondakala | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | PHD | |
Geoffrey Thomas Lalk | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Ashley Harris Hale | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Emily Brooke Lammert | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Justin Jacoby Jones | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Ryan Christopher Hammers | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Nathaniel Lee Hammond | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | PHD | |
Thomas Jeffrey McLean | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Avay Risal | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Sierra Louise McKinley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Justin Weldon Lea | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kaya Mitchell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Yubraj Niraula | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sierra L Nelson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Widana Kankanamge Dayangani Nirosha Kaushalya | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Melinda Emily Nichols | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Phuoc Thien Nguyen | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Nemat Parween | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Ciera Shunta McKinney | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Harrison Steele Henderson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Hadis Hemmati | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Alantra Shunya Woulard | State Line, MS | Greene | College of Business | BBA | |
Bradley Elise Bozeman | Steens, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
LaCheryl Curtis Love | Sturgis, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Sean Dana Meacham | Sturgis, MS | Oktibbeha | Academic Affairs | BAS | Cum Laude |
Lindsey Taylor Tuck | Sturgis, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Alexandra N Chodzin | Sturgis, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Jonah Evan Bankston | Summit, MS | Pike | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
William Keith McElveen | Summit, MS | Pike | College of Business | BBA | |
James Dakota Williamson | Sumrall, MS | Lamar | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Alexis Jade Thexton | Sumrall, MS | Lamar | College of Business | BBA | |
Avery Lane Walters | Sumrall, MS | Lamar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Drake Christian Pace | Sumrall, MS | Lamar | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Carmin Adrianna Childs | Sumrall, MS | Lamar | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Christopher Bernard Lee | Sumrall, MS | Lamar | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Megan Elizabeth St. Peters | Taylor, MS | Lafayette | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jeffrey Paul Sullivan | Taylorsville, MS | Smith | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Bryant Lee Hawkins | Taylorsville, MS | Smith | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kendra Lashay Caldwell | Terry, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Justin Karod Jackson | Terry, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
William Irdale Moore | Terry, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Christopher O'Neal Pendleton | Terry, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Lori Amber Sarrett | Terry, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Steven A. Tucker | Thaxton, MS | Pontotoc | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Kaylan Grace Ware | Tillatoba, MS | Yalobusha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
David Drake Jones | Tishomingo, MS | Tishomingo | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Catherine Campbell Melton | Tunica, MS | Tunica | College of Education | BS | |
Erika Leann Vinson | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Kaley Reid White | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Sushil Dahal | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
John Reed Sanders | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Greg T. Grimes | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Mary Katherine Prewitt | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kelly Michelle Michael | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Hannah Ruth Ellis | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Zoe Christina Wright | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
William Nelson Herrington | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Taylor Savannah Fikes | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Summa Cum Laude |
James Drew Parker | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Rosemary Hicks Bryan | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Sarah Jordan Watkins | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Samantha Jordan Presley | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Jozie Michelle Gunter | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Richard Lee Campbell | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Forest Resources | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Deadra Iman Ruffin | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Raven D Owens | Tylertown, MS | Walthall | College of Education | BS | |
Coleman Seth Reagan | Tylertown, MS | Walthall | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Brandon Taylor Clark | Union, MS | Neshoba | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Samuel Bliss Moore | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | BBA | |
Amanda Dean Savell | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | MAT | |
Herbert Burton Strickland | Utica, MS | Hinds | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Marshall B Anderson | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Nicholas P. Everett | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Valerie Anne Hale | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jasmine Ariel Olivieri | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jeremiah J Greer | Vaughan, MS | Yazoo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Anish Niroula | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Benjamin Carlisle Koestler | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | MS | |
George Harlan Vankirk | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Ethan Tyler Vroman | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Grace Ann Franco | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Kishuna K. Flowers | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Gabriel Yared Riveros | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Mario Durae Doyle | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | BS | |
Alexander Samuell Walker | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | BS | |
Charles Perry Lungrin | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | BS | |
Carley Elizabeth White | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | BS | |
Mary Hannah Campbell | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Sarah Elizabeth Miller | Walnut, MS | Tippah | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Lydia Macclain Hardin | Walnut, MS | Tippah | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Carter Brian Pickens | Walnut Grove, MS | Leake | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Cooper Lance Clement | Water Valley, MS | Yalobusha | College of Business | BBA | |
Calvin Michael Sellers | Water Valley, MS | Yalobusha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tyler Q. Tindall | Water Valley, MS | Yalobusha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Nicole Ruffin | Waynesboro, MS | Wayne | College of Business | BBA | |
Caitlin Brooke Pittman | Waynesboro, MS | Wayne | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Aaron Thomas Stovall | Weir, MS | Choctaw | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Ashleigh Nicole Castilaw | Wesson, MS | Copiah | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Maya Mckenzie Granger | Wesson, MS | Copiah | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Caitlin Brianna Cade | Wesson, MS | Copiah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Justin Keith Hynum | Wesson, MS | Copiah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Lakendra Deeya Bently-Strong | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Education | BS | |
Jackson McConnell Bates | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Mario Antawn Easter | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Education | BS | |
Matthew Braden McClure | West Point, MS | Clay | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
John Ferris Mitchener | West Point, MS | Clay | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kara Jenise Lee | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Education | BS | |
Thomas Beauregard Badon | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Mikayla Reid Poindexter | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Jeffrey Cameron Welch | Winona, MS | Montgomery | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
David Preston Upshaw | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Quianna Xanee Harrington | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Connor Scott Boice | Asheville, NC | Buncombe | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Tommy Aaron Thomas | Burnsville, NC | Yancey | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Margaret Patricia Keller | Charlotte, NC | Mecklenburg | College of Business | MBA | |
John Davis DelPapa | Durham, NC | Durham | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Vionda Ja'Mese Pigford | Fayetteville, NC | Cumberland | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
John N Fox | Fletcher, NC | Henderson | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
William Benjamin Woo | Fuquay Varina, NC | Wake | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Roberto Eliot Valko | Pinehurst, NC | Moore | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Manish Karki | Pineville, NC | Mecklenburg | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Parker Alan Daigre | Raleigh, NC | Wake | College of Business | BBA | |
Jonathan Michael Bell | Raleigh, NC | Wake | College of Business | MBA | |
Kayley Autumn Sharp | Winston Salem, NC | Forsyth | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Audra Sue Howell | Gretna, NE | Sarpy | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Utsaha Gurung | Manchester, NH | Hillsborough | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Anzor Alexander Conant | Nashua, NH | Hillsborough | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Zachary Allen Mason | North Stratford, NH | Coos | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Brittney Grace Deal | Fort Dix, NJ | Burlington | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Kristen Judith Malebranche | Hillsborough, NJ | Somerset | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Skylar Rose Honimar | South Amboy, NJ | Middlesex | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Chloe Ellen Beardsley | Henderson, NV | Clark | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Leah Horner | Las Vegas, NV | Clark | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Stephen James Bender | Sparks, NV | Washoe | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Reda Nacif Elalaoui | Brooklyn, NY | Kings | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Shayla R Broughton | Brooklyn, NY | Kings | College of Education | BS | |
Daniel John Wierzchowski | Guilderland, NY | Albany | College of Business | MBA | |
Andra Phoenix Espinoza-Hunter | Ossining, NY | Westchester | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Daniel Virgil Mills | Canton, OH | Stark | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Roy Vanderpool | Cincinnati, OH | Hamilton | College of Business | MBA | |
George Eric Mcnair Sims | Cincinnati, OH | Hamilton | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kaitlyn McKenzie Howard | Cincinnati, OH | Hamilton | College of Education | BS | |
Mahesha Kumari Kuluppuarachchi | Columbus, OH | Franklin | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Thomas Kent Byrd | Corvallis, OR | Benton | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Carly Ann Reimer | Carnegie, PA | Allegheny | College of Business | MBA | |
Charlou Vanlew Mullin | Coatesville, PA | Chester | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Morgan Winder | Levittown, PA | Bucks | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Katherine Anne Zanotti | Mechanicsburg, PA | Cumberland | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Llarisa Abreu | Philadelphia, PA | Philadelphia | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Dennis Theodore Lane | Pittsburgh, PA | Allegheny | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Noah Robert Finsterbusch | Secane, PA | Delaware | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mason Jeffrey Close | Somerset, PA | Somerset | College of Business | MBA | |
Kripa Neupane | State College, PA | Centre | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Amir Afshar | Riverside, RI | Providence | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Jennifer E. Stuhl | Conway, SC | Horry | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Hunter Reece Dehlinger | Greer, SC | Greenville | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Misty J Henderson | Johnston, SC | Edgefield | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Laura Elizabeth Thigpen | Manning, SC | Clarendon | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Matthew Joseph Dziamniski | Moncks Corner, SC | Berkeley | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Caleb Wayne Blackford | Mt Pleasant, SC | Charleston | College of Business | BBA | |
Hannah Elise Silvey | Simpsonville, SC | Greenville | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Gregory N Mellum | Summerville, SC | Berkeley | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Alexandra Ruby Hilferty | Sumter, SC | Sumter | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Thomas Michael Synovec | Sumter, SC | Sumter | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Bailey Wynn Bishop | Taylors, SC | Greenville | College of Education | BS | |
Rachel Elizabeth Cole | Adamsville, TN | Mcnairy | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Sarah Paige Patterson | Arlington, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nicholas Alexander Michalski | Arlington, TN | Shelby | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Laundun Lashae Johnson | Arlington, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Joseph Christopher Debroeck | Atoka, TN | Tipton | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Robert Turner Lane | Atoka, TN | Tipton | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Terence Rashad Stringfellow | Bartlett, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Nolan Thomas Ivey | Bath Springs, TN | Decatur | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
John Clint Kiser | Bethel Springs, TN | Mcnairy | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
John Clint Kiser | Bethel Springs, TN | Mcnairy | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Maxwell William Kemp | Brentwood, TN | Williamson | College of Business | BBA | |
Tucker Radford Day | Brentwood, TN | Williamson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Shelby Grace Andrews Naifeh | Clarksville, TN | Montgomery | College of Business | MBA | |
Taylor Nicole Kobasic | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Madeline Claire Czosek | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Andrew Cole Burton Staples | Collierville, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Patrick Blake Heilman | Collierville, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Gretchen Elizabeth Sayle | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Richard Thomas Haycook | Collierville, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Vance Fisher Hudson | Collierville, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Andrew Reid Keough | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Preston Graham Scott | Columbia, TN | Maury | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Amanda Nichole Stuto | Columbia, TN | Maury | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mariathuy Thanh Trinh | Cookeville, TN | Putnam | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Victoria Leanne McMurray | Cookeville, TN | Putnam | College of Education | BS | |
Clineceia Arenaireal McCall | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jonathan Blake Criswell | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mary Grace Mattingly | Cottontown, TN | Sumner | College of Business | BBA | |
Harsh Bhavesh Patel | Crossville, TN | Cumberland | College of Business | BBA | |
James Hunter Middleton | Fayetteville, TN | Lincoln | College of Business | BBA | |
Morgan Christeen Whiting | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Trenton William Marable | Franklin, TN | Williamson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Anthony Joseph Morreale | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Ashley Broughten Kincaid | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Riley Rae Vergara-Cruz | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Riley Rae Vergara-Cruz | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Caroline Koon | Franklin, TN | Williamson | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Austin William Cook | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Alexis Anne Higgins | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Martin Moseley Wood | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Saarth Bhanot | Germantown, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Spencer Elizabeth McGaw | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Tristan Ryan Jones | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Theresa Clare Signore | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Abbie Leann Pruett | Henderson, TN | Chester | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Mitchell Andrew Rutledge | Jackson, TN | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Robert Abraham Henderson | Jackson, TN | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Cameron Martin Chhim | Jackson, TN | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Bista Bikram | Jackson, TN | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Alexander Ted Hinson | Kingsport, TN | Sullivan | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Manal El Khalfaoui | Knoxville, TN | Knox | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Eugene Bugayong Caldona | Knoxville, TN | Knox | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Matthew Elliott Sallade | Knoxville, TN | Knox | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Rachel Christine Mattie | La Follette, TN | Campbell | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Abigayle Kennis Ramey | Lakeland, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Colin Scott Meyer | Lexington, TN | Henderson | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Camille Mullens Campbell | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jason Stuart Stein | Memphis, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Myles Aldridge Roddy | Memphis, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
John McClain Haynes | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Arthur Lee Hubbard | Memphis, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Jazmine De'Shea Kelley | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Victoria Imani Cross | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | |
John McClain Haynes | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Crissie D Fowler | Michie, TN | Mcnairy | College of Education | MATX | |
Elizabeth Talitha White | Middleton, TN | Hardeman | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kelli Maria Davis | Millington, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Wendy Gayle Mrayyan | Mount Juliet, TN | Wilson | Academic Affairs | BUS | |
Nina Kristen Diggs | Mount Juliet, TN | Wilson | College of Business | BBA | |
Olivia Catherine Kincaid | Murfreesboro, TN | Rutherford | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Bailey Renee Warren | Murfreesboro, TN | Rutherford | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | Cum Laude |
Brandon Alexander Wolak | Murfreesboro, TN | Rutherford | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Brian Alexander Hedden | Nashville, TN | Davidson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Steven John Busma | Nashville, TN | Davidson | College of Business | BBA | |
Gernie Monese Batey | Nashville, TN | Davidson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Maryann Elizabeth Burks | Ripley, TN | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sarah Jessica McClain | Savannah, TN | Hardin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Hailey Elizabeth Nickels | Savannah, TN | Hardin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Sarah Jessica McClain | Savannah, TN | Hardin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Devon Riley Musto | Spring Hill, TN | Maury | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Ryan S Scidmore | Spring Hill, TN | Maury | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Skyler Andrew Cochran | Spring Hill, TN | Maury | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Brandon Connor Johns | Spring Hill, TN | Maury | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Joseph Lewis Ferguson | Union City, TN | Obion | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Scott Dewayne Weatherman | Abilene, TX | Taylor | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Hayley A Adams | Corpus Christi, TX | Nueces | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Mohammed S. Mrayyan | Corpus Christi, TX | Nueces | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Alec Anson Osborne | Cypress, TX | Harris | College of Education | BS | |
Tamara Dobson | Cypress, TX | Harris | College of Business | MBA | |
Austin Blake Olivi | Cypress, TX | Harris | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Candida O Nwokeji | Dallas, TX | Collin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Taylor Ann Johnson | Fairview, TX | Collin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Matthew James Morgan | Fort Worth, TX | Tarrant | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Devron Dion George | Fort Worth, TX | Tarrant | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
William Craig English | Friendswood, TX | Galveston | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Thomas Russell Dykes | Granbury, TX | Hood | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Thomas Russell Dykes | Granbury, TX | Hood | College of Business | BBA | |
Andrew Dane Isidoro | Grand Prairie, TX | Dallas | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Joshua Daniel Blake | Henderson, TX | Rusk | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Justin Kalman Teichgraeber | Houston, TX | Harris | College of Business | BBA | |
Jada Rose Swanier | Houston, TX | Harris | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kritika Karki | Houston, TX | Harris | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Rupesh Pokharel | Irving, TX | Dallas | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Curtis James Johnson | Irving, TX | Dallas | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Casie Elizabeth Gordon | Katy, TX | Fort Bend | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Samuel Christian Marianos | Keller, TX | Tarrant | College of Business | BBA | |
Colin Daniel Draving | Lantana, TX | Denton | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Claire Catherine Kellen | Little Elm, TX | Denton | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Gracie Marie Chavez | Mabank, TX | Kaufman | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Reed Bowman | Magnolia, TX | Montgomery | College of Business | BBA | |
Candace Renae Denis | Malakoff, TX | Henderson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Terrin Keyshon Owens | Mansfield, TX | Tarrant | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Coleman Louis Patterson | Mckinney, TX | Collin | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Benjamin Rodolfo Caldwell | Mount Pleasant, TX | Titus | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
LaDarrian Therron Cobb | North Richland Hills, TX | Tarrant | College of Education | BS | |
Amaya Jelia King | Pflugerville, TX | Travis | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Cailey Rebecca Nixon | Prosper, TX | Collin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jeannette Williams | San Antonio, TX | Bexar | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Grayson Charles Jarvis | Alexandria, VA | Fairfax | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Simon Briggs McKenzie | Bristol, VA | Bristol | College of Business | BBA | |
Richard Edward Johnson | Charlottesville, VA | Albemarle | College of Business | MBA | |
Savanna Renee Lynn Blackburn | Chesapeake, VA | Chesapeake City | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Nicolas Gerard Wyatt | Fairfax, VA | Fairfax City | College of Business | BBA | |
Kristina Anne Delia | Glen Allen, VA | Henrico | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Mahboubeh Hosseinalizadehnobarinezhad | Norfolk, VA | Norfolk City | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Colin Daniel Davis | Virginia Beach, VA | Virginia Beach City | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jessica B Youtzy | Kirkland, WA | King | College of Business | MSIS | |
Yalson Bhatta | Lynnwood, WA | Snohomish | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Kelsey Pauline Van Cuick | New London, WI | Waupaca | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Austin James Barr | Waukesha, WI | Waukesha | College of Business | BBA | |
Ryan John Batchelor | Waukesha, WI | Waukesha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sweta Tiwari | Laramie, WY | Albany | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD |