Graduation List
The MSU graduation list is now available online. The university publishes the graduation list each Spring, Summer and Fall semester for the convenience of the media, friends, and family members.
Users can select the list, term and year they would like to view. Data can be further filtered by state of residence, and home county for Mississippi students. You can also sort by city.
Note: Students who have received multiple degrees may have multiple listings.
Note: Some names of students may not appear on this list as a result of student requests for privacy from publication through the Family Educational Rights and Privacy Act. For more Information, contact MSU's Office of the Registrar at (662) 325-2022.
2212 Students
Name | City / State | County | College / School | Degree | Honors |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Morgan Delaine Austin | Murfreesboro, TN | Rutherford | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Candace Leigh Davis | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Rebecca Alison McKinney | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Devonte Cortez Williams | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Chloe Ellice Spence | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
James Kenneth Koon | Louisville, MS | Winston | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Michael Alexander Herrin | Franklin, TN | Williamson | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Matthew Austin Hester | Portland, OR | Washington | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Sara Katherine McNair | Raymond, MS | Hinds | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Dylan Kristensen Cagle | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Jimmie Lynn Carnaggio | Carrollton, MS | Carroll | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Andrew Colby Sprecher | Beaver Falls, PA | Beaver | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Christen Victoria Braswell | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Erica Diane Ring | Arlington, TN | Shelby | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Travis Blaine Heard | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Allison Matsy Powell | Grenada, MS | Grenada | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Grace Ellen McKellip | Slidell, LA | Saint Tammany | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Sumeet Anilkumar Bhakta | Reform, AL | Pickens | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Nicholas James Williams | Wonga Park, | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude | |
Maranda Reid Waddell | West, MS | Holmes | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Kimberly Mechelle Johnson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Kyle Alston Jones | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Hayden Nicole Deason | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Nathaniel D. Smith | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
McKenzie Carlyle Jones | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Samantha Rae Travis | Pelham, AL | Shelby | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Austin Thomas Rains | Douglasville, GA | Douglas | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Timothy Brett Garraway | Madisonville, LA | Saint Tammany | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Russell Bennett Goodman | Natchez, MS | Adams | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Alexander Brand Willoughby | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Anna Katherine Smith | Wesson, MS | Copiah | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Ruben Armando Burke | Grenada, MS | Grenada | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Wesley Calvin Hudson | Leeds, AL | Jefferson | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Tori Elaine Williams | Hernando, MS | De Soto | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Gerald Lamar Ballard | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Cheyenne Brodie Kirk | Jackson, TN | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Clinton Alexander Mobley | Nesbit, MS | De Soto | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Rebekah Shaw Arnold | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Jeremy Wendell Buckley | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Kameron Jamal Deverteuil | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Kelsey Leigh Byrd | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Taylor Gilbert Earhart | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Eric Marshall Michelletti | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Logan James Gaddy | Collierville, TN | Shelby | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Mary Ellen Crossett | Helena, AR | Phillips | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Casey B Ferguson | Collierville, TN | Shelby | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Wesley Franklin Reed | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Reed B Clayton | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Michael Brent Jean | Franklin, TN | Williamson | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Ashley Nicole Sullivan | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Joseph Lewis Ferguson | Union City, TN | Obion | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
John David Pipper | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Jennifer Leigh Stutts | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Kelli Anne Terrell | Summit, MS | Pike | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Morganne Maria Grimes | Fayetteville, GA | Fayette | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Nelly E. Chang | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Daniel Lakin Thomas | Flowood, MS | Rankin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Avery Elizabeth Webb | Louisville, MS | Winston | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
James Lee Payne | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Karina Tenesha Jackson Dorn | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Tiana Lynn Grover | Decatur, MS | Newton | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Margaret Lucille Ballard | Eupora, MS | Webster | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Dustin Noel Ferguson | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Sean Michael Bregar | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Matthew Allen Clements | Greenville, MS | Washington | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Lindsey Blanton Janous | Greenville, MS | Washington | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Kristina Laura Jennings | Germantown, TN | Shelby | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Jonathan David Lancaster | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Aundreanna Lashay Whalum | Columbia, MS | Marion | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Taylour Jennings Davis | Winfield, AL | Marion | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Tatianna Patrice Marshall | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
William Lee Waters | Mount Olive, MS | Covington | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Paul Joseph Cianciolo | Memphis, TN | Shelby | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Christy Rachael Wright | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Rui Katayama Larson | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Justin Morgan Bacot | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Claire Brooks Mosley | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Hunter Oakley Brown | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Kaitlin Ann Lee | Grenada, MS | Grenada | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Andrew Aaron Caves | Laurel, MS | Jones | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Kendall Holley Reily | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Nancy Kathryn Brazil | Guntown, MS | Lee | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Jonathan Charles Howell | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Forrest Anthony James | Bartlett, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kenneth Lamarr Newton | Mandeville, LA | Saint Tammany | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Timothy Lyn Newman | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Joel Bradford Huddleston | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Robert W Hulsey | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Ryant Gerard Nelson | Natchez, MS | Adams | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Muaz Osman Ahmed | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Ronnicka Monique Allen | Summit, MS | Pike | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Dale C. Alberts | Bailey, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
William Jeffrey Inghram | Vinemont, AL | Cullman | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Luis Enrique Jaar | Poplarville, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Amrendra Narayan | Patna, | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | ||
Zachary Andrew Myers | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Bradley James Naylor | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
David Jamal Allen | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Michael Ray Myers | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Kevin Alexander Muse | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Eli Dale Hunnicutt | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Cody Walton Murrell | Memphis, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Austin Reed Hughes | Germantown, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mark Anthony Hunt | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Gerald Martin Nail | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Andrew Tyler Barr | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Hunter James Harrison | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Alan Shelby Watts | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Ryan Alexander Watkins | Odenton, MD | Anne Arundel | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kyle Alan Hartman | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Christopher Brent Hawkins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Taylor Beth Waters | Tyler, TX | Smith | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Eleashia Jackyee' Hodges | Canton, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Amanda Paige Pannell | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Niraj K. Palsule | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Thomas Palmer | Thatcher, AZ | Graham | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Andre I. Wawryszczuk | Gautier, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Anna Alyssa Harrison | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Callie Ann Baker | Byhalia, MS | Marshall | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Matthew Michael Haefer | Collierville, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Brenden William Barnett | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Bradley O'Neal Barnes | D Lo, MS | Simpson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Brent Matthew Hamilton | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Bradley Scott Hansen | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Sherelle Barber | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Stanton Robert Price | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Victoria Susan Patton | Baton Rouge, LA | East Baton Rouge | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Sourav Sanchit Patnaik | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Sunny Bharat Patel | Southaven, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
John Edward Warfield | Youngstown, FL | Bay | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Amelia Grace Hebert | Laurel, MD | Prince Georges | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
William Bradley Aultman | Sumrall, MS | Lamar | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Annie Caitlin O'Horo | Deatsville, AL | Elmore | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Robert David Hinkle | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Helvert Mauricio Obando | Groveland, FL | Lake | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Jared Tyler Oakley | Kennesaw, GA | Cobb | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jody Scott Holland | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Benjamin Lloyd Holley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Andrew Michael Niclosi | Memphis, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Daniel Oliver Edward Anderson | Beaumont, MS | Perry | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Tomas Lyle Nichols | Lena, MS | Leake | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Bryce Hunter Amacker | Poplarville, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Mason Edward Wallin | Woodbridge, VA | Prince William | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kyle Marlene Olstad | Panama City, FL | Bay | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Alexander Eshan O'Neal | Perkinston, MS | Stone | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Halvor Warren Hem | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jonathan Jerel Cross Henderson | Memphis, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ryan C. Henderson | Katy, TX | Fort Bend | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ashley Lauren Henninger | Anniston, AL | Calhoun | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Stuart Kyle Athey | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Nicholas James Pace | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Michael Wayne Hester | Tuscumbia, AL | Colbert | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Kayla Ashley Higginbotham | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Peter John Opel | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Paloria Cache Hills | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Shehab Ahmed Alzobaidi | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jordan Daniel Klein | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Robert Andrew LaFrance | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Robert Andrew LaFrance | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Joseph Zachary Thornton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Alexander Michael Lalejini | Diamondhead, MS | Hancock | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Andrew Carl Lamont | Baltimore, MD | Baltimore | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Timothy Michael McGrath | Slidell, LA | Saint Tammany | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sarah Ruth McGowan | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Matthew Duffy McGough | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Dylan Duell McGonagill | Smithville, MS | Monroe | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Garrett Chase Landrum | Toxey, AL | Choctaw | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Scott Allan Langlois | Poplarville, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Lane Thomas LaChapelle | Newnan, GA | Coweta | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
John Michael Kwoka | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Patrick Joseph McNamara | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tran Nu Quynh Ton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Cody Ryan Toms | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Justin Blake McMahan | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jesse Ryan Spigener | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
William Reed Krosp | Mandeville, LA | Saint Tammany | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Thomas Michael Spradlin | Cordova, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Eric Michael McKinion | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Patrick Lee Kuykendall | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Fred Taylor Tidwell | Water Valley, MS | Yalobusha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Srishti Srivastava | Evansville, IN | Vanderburgh | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Samuel Stewart Thompson | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Christopher Lawson Stewart | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Benjamin Lum | Southaven, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Morgan Blake Sweeney | Okolona, MS | Chickasaw | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Gideon Gurwel Mabeny | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Cody Michael Mahaffey | Vestavia Hills, AL | Jefferson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
John Dillon Horton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Jeremiah T Matthews | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Asheer Malhotra | Milpitas, CA | Santa Clara | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Taylor Patricia Szasz | Memphis, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Alec Wesley Szczechowski | Bay Saint Louis, MS | Hancock | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Morgan Ashley Marrero | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Michael Deivi Marroquin Salvador | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Julie Alyse Lowell | Huntsville, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Logan Lamar Mayo | Madison , MS | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | ||
Christopher Chad McDaniel | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Thomas Weston Stokes | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kyle Andrew Stone | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Stefan Edric Lewis | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Zackery Bryan McClelland | Killen, AL | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Loren Bruce Strong | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
James Kaleb Stuart | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Nitin Sukhija | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Joshua Benjamin Long | Germantown, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Brock Aaron Lovelace | Collierville, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Hunter Barnett Lovvorn | Raymond, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Joshlyn Marie Martin | Lexington, MS | Holmes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Titilope Adeola Adeyeba | Hutto, TX | Williamson | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Joseph Riley Johnson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Joya Marie Johnson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Shelby Lee Johnson | Summit, MS | Pike | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Jon Marc Moraga | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Charles Matthew Jones | Amory, MS | Monroe | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Marshall Connor Sims | Milton, FL | Santa Rosa | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Prachi Singhania | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Katherine Taylor Van Cott | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Lauren Frances Taylor | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Khoi Nguyen Phu Van | Melbourne, FL | Brevard | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Forrest Benjamin Upchurch | Merigold, MS | Bolivar | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jehu Brick Johnson | Baltimore, MD | Baltimore City | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Sara Hisham Abu-Ghazaleh | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Landon R. Janes | Ripley, MS | Tippah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Joseph Stephen Janikowski | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Shiraz Mujahid | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Vasantha Ganesh Jayasankaran | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Charles Marcus Vaughan | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Alexander Martin Johnson | Huntsville, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kiara Simone Moss | Toomsuba, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Alexander Scott Johnson | Decatur, AL | Morgan | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Samuel Mikel Morris | Greenville, MS | Washington | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Haden Andrew Johnson | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Derek E. Van Winkle | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
James Tanner Mood | Benton, MS | Yazoo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Satyajit Abhay Upasani | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Laura Elizabeth Miller | Huntsville, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Meaghan Marie Smith | Kings Mills, OH | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kyle Abel Kilburn | Duck Hill, MS | Montgomery | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brian Douglas Tow | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ryan Joseph Smith | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Bradley Steven Michael | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Patrick Tyrone King | Pearl, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Martin Ford Kinsey | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Charles Epitome Kirk | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Thomas Webb Means | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Leeanna Constance Meadows | Grenada, MS | Grenada | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Madison Rae Smith | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kayton Shay Mills | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Cole W Montgomery | Escatawpa, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Allen Cody Smith | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Adam Gabriel Jordan | Navarre, FL | Santa Rosa | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Nicholas Duane Moger | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Mounika Reddy Kandula | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Corwin Oliver Karmann | Hernando, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Faith Elizabeth Smith | Collierville, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Garrett Brian Smith | Summit, MS | Pike | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jared Scott Trotter | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Taylor Marie Trippe | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Timothy Mark Mire | Gautier, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Arthur Conrad Kleiderer | Southaven, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ajay Kumar Deo | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Lucky Tan Duong | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Joshua D DuPont | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
William Robert Williams | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Torun Catrail Robinson | Summit, MS | Pike | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Austin Marcus Dye | Carthage, MS | Leake | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brian Keith Dyess | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Stevens Cogburn Eagar | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Benjamin Nathan Buckels | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Robert Kyle Buchanan | Collierville, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mary Kathleen Bryant | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Rachel Olivia Williams | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Michael Carl Dunaway | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Melissa Nicole Roggenkamp | Gautier, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Garrett Ty DeYoung | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ben Andrew Rutherford | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
David Randall Dickerson | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kevin Lewis Butler | Hampton Cove, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Matthew William Wilson | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jordan Lee Bush | Baton Rouge, LA | East Baton Rouge | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Harrison Keith Rupp | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Darshanamala Dissanayake | Redondo Beach, CA | Los Angeles | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Richard Clay Dixon | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Taylor Rainey Doherty | Mccomb, MS | Pike | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Dexter W Duckworth | Memphis, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Alexander Harlow Ellis | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Zachary L Robbins | Pensacola, FL | Escambia | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Alison Marie Richard | Columbia, LA | Caldwell | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Tyler Bryant Rhodes | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Katie Marie Williams | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Tyler Jacob Reeves | Decatur, MS | Newton | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Michael Shane Reeves | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sarah Kathryn Breaux | Bolton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Charles Edward Reece | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Samuel Nicholas Fischbach | Burton, OH | Geauga | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Devarius M. Fisher | Horn Lake, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jonathan David Ray | Walnut, MS | Tippah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Hunter Austin Rawson | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Ethan Anthony Richard | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jordan Lee Brightwell | Longview, TX | Gregg | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jamie Lawrence Elsmore | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Zachary Alan Brown | Bay Springs, MS | Jasper | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Robert Escobar | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Richard Dean Brown | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
James Andrew Riley | Memphis, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Marckristin Re'Nico Brown | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Justin Brown | Mooreville, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Thomas Albert Ricks | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jerrod Allen Farrington | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Sara Ann Fast | Porterville, MS | Kemper | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Grant Thomas Richards | Southaven, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Chase Richardson Rawson | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sydney E. Clark | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
John Corn | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Masood Shahverdi | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Caleb Onuh Yenusah | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brandon Joseph Corner | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Robert Christopher Chalmers | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tyler Townsend Costley | Pelham, AL | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Josinell Marie Serrano-Canals | Jacksonville, FL | Duval | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Daniel Charles Couch | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nolan Ryan Couture | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Eric Mitchell Castleberry | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ryan Andrew Craft | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Bradley Paul Chambers | Greenwell Springs, LA | East Baton Rouge | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Taylor Alyssa Coole | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
William Hays Clark | Savannah, GA | Chatham | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Robert Tucker Shine | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Jasmine Deneen Young | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ashley Nicole Coffman | Wildwood, MO | Saint Louis | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Andrew Joseph Colebeck | Franklin, TN | Williamson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Bryan Davis Coleman | Southaven, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Andres Felipe Chaparro Sosa | Americus, GA | Sumter | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Christian Morris Sheffield | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Christopher Alan Collins | Slidell, LA | Saint Tammany | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Carra Marie Channell | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jerry Fornea Conerly | Tylertown, MS | Walthall | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Carter Cress | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Charles Thomas Scott | Pleasant Hill, CA | Contra Costa | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Austin Alan Campbell | Ellendale, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Steven Alan Calhoun | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Bradley Scott Calhoun | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Haley Madison Caldwell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Daniel Benjamin Caldwell | Petal, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Calee Elizabeth Clark | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
William Gray Davis | Slidell, LA | Saint Tammany | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ryan Matthew Davison | Memphis, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Eric Gerard Woerner | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Charles Thomas Dean | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Robert Cory Winders | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Sadie Elizabeth Wood | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Wayne Morris Wood | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Lauren A. Schwark | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Adam Lee Schwalm | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Dustin Lamar Cullen | Carthage, MS | Leake | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Tyler James Schleif | College Park, GA | Fulton | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Thomas Warren Carrubba | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Austin Joseph Schemmel | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Lalitha K. Dabbiru | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Preston Jake Daniels | Tatum, TX | Rusk | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Margaret Rose Woodall | Batesville, MS | Panola | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Puntitra Sawadpong | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Collin Stewart Davenport | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Emily Margaret Salmon | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Clay Ashton Fleming | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
DeFoe Regan West | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Benjamin Reid Wilcox | Southaven, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jonathon Luke Gross | Carthage, MS | Leake | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ian Chatfield Prester | Brighton, TN | Tipton | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Alex K. Gibson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kevin Charles Quave | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Andrew David Bode | Nanjemoy, MD | Charles | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
James Michael Gammill | West Point, MS | Clay | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Michael D. Peterson | Mashpee, MA | Barnstable | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Luke Allen Wilen | Talco, TX | Franklin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Jarrod Wetzel Biggo | Diamondhead, MS | Hancock | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Daryl Lawayne Guess | Union, MS | Neshoba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Tyler Michael Gnade | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Matthew W Weickert | Suwanee, GA | Gwinnett | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Balaji Pushpanathan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Cory T. Blailock | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Martin Tyler Pitts | Guntown, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
John Kevin Green | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Adam Tyler Grant | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Priyanka Puri | Flowood, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Anna Elizabeth Purser | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Adam Sheldon Pinson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Patrick Lamar Price | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ian Patrick Blakely | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ryan Jacob Weitzel | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brittany Michelle Govan | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Durga Naga Subramanya Phanindra Gaddam | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Evan Lee Wester | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
William Roye Prater | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
John Alexander Blakely | Winona, MS | Montgomery | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Rhodes Crockett Bowie | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Dae Jared Glendowne | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Robert Alexander White | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Thomas Joseph Power | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tanmay Bhowmik | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Matthew Forrest Blair | Big Pool, MD | Washington | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Robbin Elizabeth Bertucci | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Daniel Reed Freeman | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Cliff Weems | Diberville, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
JoAnne Garcia Peredo | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Zachary Andrew Boyer | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Satya Sai Rahul Gubbala | Hackensack, NJ | Bergen | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Jason Andrew Gill | Mount Juliet, TN | Wilson | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Jordan R Koch | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Tyler Garland Bertrand | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Christian Knight Pounds | Lucas, TX | Collin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Anna Elizabeth Florence | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Taylor Joseph Ramagos | Vaiden, MS | Carroll | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Thaige P Gompa | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Shiloh Quintana Lancaster | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Jessica Erin Heap | Shubuta, MS | Clarke | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Madeline Alta Hawes | Sikeston, MO | Scott | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Melissa Marjorie Steichen | Kempton, IL | Ford | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Travis Robert Crabtree | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Leigh Laney | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Marybeth Alice Cox | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Amina Victoria Bahammou | Benoit, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ashton Laura Lamoreaux | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Zachary Andrew Carpenter | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Afrikia Monique Avant | Maben, MS | Webster | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Sara Anna Daniels | Indianola, MS | Sunflower | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Emily Dawn Hayes | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Zandria Michelle Benne | Sturgis, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Julianna Rena Gorman | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Christopher Warren Kyzar | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Gordon Mims Lackey | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MLA | |
Jon M. Carson | Rolling Fork, MS | Sharkey | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Merritt Graham | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jeffrey Russell Standish | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Bailey Elizabeth Martin | Hartselle, AL | Morgan | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Katherine M Barnes-Neely | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kelsey Nicole Barnes | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Summer Glyn Swindle | Caruthersville, MO | Pemiscot | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Maegan Jewel Gullette | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Weston Todd Swims | Humboldt, TN | Gibson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Matthew Skylar Bartee | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Paisley Glynn Hamilton | Maben, MS | Webster | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Ethan Kyle Sutherland | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Haley Kristen Hall | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Bryce Olivia Maier | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Claire Michelle Taylor | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Brittany Gabriela Chirinos | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Chelsea Leeanne Clark | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Bradley Lamar Taylor | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Andrew Paul Tarsi | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Garrett Fredrick Cline | Morgan, TX | Bosque | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Amber Nicole Childress | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Rosalynn Jean Gunn | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Zhengfei Lu | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MLA | |
Courtney Paige Bates | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Mica Jo Hardwick | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Thomas Cooper Battle | Tunica, MS | Tunica | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Leslie Anne Beach | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Anna Laurin Harrison | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Caitlin Marie Cowan | Kirkwood, MO | Saint Louis | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jessica Dell Cowley | Brashear, TX | Hopkins | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Alisha Nicole Latch | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Angela Dawn Cox | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kellee Jill Lassiter | Petal, MS | Forrest | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Andrew Thomas Lewis | Mayhew, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MABM | |
Mary Levada Jones | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kaylin Noel Chaney | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kimberly Anne Hardy | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Joseph Drake Copeland | Martin, TN | Weakley | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Nathan Robert Locke | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
William Maxwell Stuart | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Whitney Nicole Griffin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Xin Lin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MLA | |
Joshua David Striplin | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Anastasia Combes Lankford | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jamie Rose Huselton | Wharton, NJ | Morris | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brian Collins Howell | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Robyn Kathleen Fanning | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Clayton Maxwell Horton | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Allison Vidak Eubanks | Molino, FL | Escambia | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Brian Patrick Adams | Jackson, TN | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Maurice Anthony Brown | Lisman, AL | Choctaw | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Amber Randell Bland | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Shelby Ann Holm | Muscle Shoals, AL | Colbert | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
George Whit Ables | Pickens, MS | Holmes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Paul Turner Holland | Hollandale, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Samuel Ryan Elliott | Lake Village, AR | Chicot | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Victoria Rachelle Anderson | Ellisville, MS | Jones | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Tkeo Adryll Elam | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kenneth Scott Jones | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | Summa Cum Laude |
Samantha Nicole Eder | Harvest, AL | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jeffery Louis Hodge | Water Valley, MS | Yalobusha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Colin Michael Goostree | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Brian Collins Howell | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Chandler Hollis Fyke | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Amanda Clarice Fulton | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Nathan Douglas Hutchinson | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Devin Samantha Allen | Richland, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Blaire O'Neil Fleming | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Amelia Ann Amy Fox | Blaine, WA | Whatcom | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Tyler John Braud | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Ryan Michael Breaud | Reserve, LA | St John The Baptist | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Sarah Allegra Albarado | Tylertown, MS | Walthall | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Joseph Henderson Fox | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Katriana Symone Fields | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Tarah Layton Ferguson | Coldwater, MS | Tate | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Taiwo Hammed Agarawu | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Cierra Shantel Frank | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Britteny Marie Hudson | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Edward Mac Huddleston | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Matthew Gregory Janzen | Scottsboro, AL | Jackson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
John Earl Hubbard | Courtland, MS | Panola | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jeanna Marryann Freeman | Richton, MS | Perry | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Meghan Brook Hoda | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Alexandria Marie Ngoc Myle Hoang | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jessica Elizabeth Keyes | Louin, MS | Jasper | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Regan Steele Arnold | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Casey Matthew Butler | Bay Saint Louis, MS | Hancock | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Taylor Davis Dill | Lebanon, TN | Wilson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Kelby Johnston King | Stringer, MS | Jasper | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Weston Ryals Herrington | Ellisville, MS | Jones | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jordan Kimbal Billingsley | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Christopher Warren Deignan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Christa Lynn Gilfeather | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Amanda Jo Dee | Saint Louis, MO | Saint Louis | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Justin Alexander Deason | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Richard Lee Atwill | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Kayla Marie Henderson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Lauren Nicole Spearman | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Shaifer Pope Bell | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Kaitlyn Makenzie Koehn | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Daniel Sharp Spencer | Piperton, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jovonn Grady Hill | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Jonathan Ryne Gay | Bremen, AL | Cullman | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Caroline Blanchard Burns | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ladawn Fayemonique Hines | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kailie Rae Dunlap | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Austin Nathaniel Smith | Ellisville, MS | Jones | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Bonnie Blue Dulaney | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Devon Ashley Duke | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Christopher Thomas Smith | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Ernest Tyler Burgess | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Hannah Wanjiru Kariuki | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Amber Michelle Kay | Calhoun, GA | Gordon | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Corey Steven Garrison | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
David Mitchell Dooley | Benton, MS | Yazoo | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Amber Nichole Blackstock | Jackson, TN | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Daniel Earl Dodson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Daniel Earl Dodson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Benjamin A. Bishop | Rose Hill, MS | Jasper | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
James Bryan Smith | Benoit, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kanieshawa Symone Kelly | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Chanda Lynn Davis | Nettleton, MS | Itawamba | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Katherine Renae McCormick | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Michelle Adriann Wimberley | Hideaway, TX | Smith | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Michael Cameron Mckerson | Conyers, GA | Rockdale | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Hanna Faith Thomas | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Emma R. Neigel | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Steven Christopher Wilhelms | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Fan Yang | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MLA | |
Lauren Michelle Trippe | Potomac, MD | Montgomery | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Courtney Renee Wade | Louin, MS | Jasper | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Mary Virginia Parham | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jessica Marie Wilkinson | Smithdale, MS | Amite | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Neil Clayton Nations | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Melody Gail Sharp | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Anuraj Theradiyil Sukumaran | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Robert L Williams | Coila, MS | Carroll | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Emily Anne Ousterhout | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Joseph Ali Noonan | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Brynnan Paxton Russ | Tallahassee, FL | Leon | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jessica Michelle Robinson | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Martin Wayne Nichols | Rolling Fork, MS | Sharkey | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Deffery McRee | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Quynh Chau Nguyen | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Godakande Kankanamge C S Wijewardana | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Jacqueline F. Pionan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Chalermsak Toomhirun | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Yen Thi Hoang Nguyen | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Coleman Craig Torgersen | Davenport, FL | Polk | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Danielle Maria Welch | Magee, MS | Simpson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
William Gregory Trainor | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Coalter Paxton Peters | Wilson, NC | Wilson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Robert Young Wright | Inverness, MS | Sunflower | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Cody Allen Wilson | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Andrea Rae Seitz | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Dustin Patrick Miller | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Cody Allen Wilson | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Andrew Chase Pearson | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Sulagna Saha | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Susan Stewart Worthey | Nettleton, MS | Itawamba | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Keisha Ann-Marie Wallace | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Ashley D. Williams | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Christopher Ryan Potter | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Thomas Fairley Shipp | Benton, MS | Yazoo | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jared Watkins | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Charles Lee Robinson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Clinton Wilks Wood | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Destiny Kristine Winkler | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kathleen Reimer | Warwick, RI | Kent | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Shannon Kate Thompson | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
William Hayden Sanders | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Ayla Gabriella O'Neal | Brentwood, TN | Williamson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
William Lafayette Taylor | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
John Caleb Rawson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Mira Patel | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Chastitie Lee Polk | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jeannette Carole Martinez | Springfield, VA | Fairfax | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Julie Kathryn Myers | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Yan Zhao | Sheboygan, WI | Sheboygan | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Kenneth Rayburn Parker | Taylorsville, MS | Smith | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Katherine Boles Maxey | Winston Salem, NC | Forsyth | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Olanrewaju Adeyemi Raji | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Matthew David McGowin | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Corbin Mckenzie May | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Victoria Lynn Templeton | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Johniece Moore | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Mil'Tonique Charlena Williams | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Holli Virginia Nutt | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kailey Hannah Rigby | Alamo, TN | Crockett | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Ethan James Willers | Maben, MS | Webster | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Lucia De Jesus Arellano | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
Margaret Merritt La Foe | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Allie Nicole Salas | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Katja Walter | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
Virginia Blair Toney | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Shelby Kaitlin Nichols | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Rusty Allen McInnis | Texarkana, TX | Bowie | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Joseph Tyler Cain | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Jacqueline Brooke Dorman | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Cum Laude |
Justin Ray Ladner | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Rachel Marie McKinley | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Dalton Scott McMillen | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Evan Allen Willis | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Mickenzie Robbins | Tyler, TX | Smith | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Summa Cum Laude |
Katherine Rachel Ernst | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Lake Davis Jackson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Mark Stephen Riley | Columbia, MS | Marion | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Kimberlin A. Singletary | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Summa Cum Laude |
Gage Wilson Adkins | Smyrna, TN | Rutherford | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Thomas Stanley Vinton | Decatur, AL | Morgan | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Anna Leigh Richards | Fayette, AL | Fayette | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Keairra Symone Williams | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Kurt Matthew Reynolds | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Alex Graham Reeves | Ellisville, MS | Jones | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Taylor Brent Johnson | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
McKenzie Hunt Moran | Gretna, VA | Pittsylvania | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Rebecca Elizabeth Brannen | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Britney Rochelle Johnson | Bay St Louis, MS | Hancock | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
John Tucker Napier | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Bonnie Katherine Brumley | Little Rock, AR | Pulaski | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
James Nickey Purvis | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
William Michael Tonos | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Molly Millea Howell | Estill Springs, TN | Franklin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Summa Cum Laude |
Samantha Alyx King | Arab, AL | Marshall | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Lauren Elizabeth Blalock | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Savannah Marie Harvey | Fairhope, AL | Baldwin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Henry Lauchlin Boerner | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Larry Ray Travis | Tougaloo, MS | Hinds | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Cum Laude |
Stephanie Eileen Travis | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Anthony Joseph Vaught | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Landon Gray Kennedy | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Cum Laude |
Kyle Micah Smith | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Caleb Ealy Hunt | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Katelyn N. Napier | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Melinda Kay Ingram | Odessa, FL | Hillsborough | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Phillip Larkin Vance | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Jared Matthew Barnett | Shawnee, KS | Johnson | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Emily Ann Lysek | Summerdale, AL | Baldwin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
William Joseph Commarato | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Sydney Marie Lesniewski | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
William Kenan Hamilton | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Maura Dancy Worch | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
Sanjay R. Rajput | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Lawrence Allen Symington | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Thomas Moore McBroom | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
Victoria Ann Cheek | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
William Kyle Stover | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Anna Chalker Lyle | Alabaster, AL | Shelby | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
John David Lewis | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Anthony Penny | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Ross Douglas Ware | Indian Springs, AL | Shelby | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Richard Barclay Cottingham | Lynn Haven, FL | Bay | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Christopher Garrett Little | Suwanee, GA | Gwinnett | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
John Matthew Thomas | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Jacob Edward Craig | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Kaitlyn Marie Lincoln | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Summa Cum Laude |
Alison Michelle Petro | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Victoria Christiane Sharp | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Cory Alan May | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Lilly Marie Scheibelhut | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
William David Plott | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Eleanor Louise Bailey | Carnation, WA | King | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Summa Cum Laude |
Robert Joseph Ledet | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Zachary Alexander Kloor | Marrero , LA | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | ||
Ashlyn Nicole Temple | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
David Bryan Marks | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Elena Marie Marchak | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
Colton Jackson Stephens | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
John Taylor Schaffhauser | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Summa Cum Laude |
Catelin Steele Peay | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Nickie Lastephen Floyd | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Janice Cathryn Baxter | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Rebecca L Bramlett | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Katherine Michelle Penn | Henderson, TN | Chester | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Erin Marie Fucich | Kiln, MS | Hancock | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brittany Danielle Bounds | Neely, MS | Greene | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Christopher Michael Hamilton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kayla Kensey Pearce | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Nolan Daniel Fulcher | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Hannah Shelton Peay | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Derek Lance Barney | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Danielle Helena Francis | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Larry Nathaniel Flippo | Florence, AL | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Elizabeth Pugh Halford | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kimberlyn S. Harris | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Farnaz Rahmani Didar | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Katherine O'Neil Penney | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Edward Joseph Boudreaux | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Anthony Jamal Williams | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Armed B. Rasberry | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Brittany Danielle Bounds | Neely, MS | Greene | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
James Thomas Hall | Laceys Spring, AL | Morgan | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Kyle Matthew Flowers | Port Saint Lucie, FL | Saint Lucie | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Erin Elizabeth Ball | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Christopher Charles Payne | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Valerie Smallwood Bradley | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Brannon Chase Bowling | Union City, TN | Obion | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Christine Ball Bowman | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Dorian Marshall Payton | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Yolanda Ford | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Joanna Elizabeth Boyles | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Courtney Lee Bradford | Thomasville, GA | Thomas | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Magan Nicole Ford | Decatur, AL | Morgan | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Madison Ann Ford | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Randi Kathryn Harmon | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Johnathon Preston Ford | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Rebecca G Bozeman | Hazlehurst, MS | Copiah | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Marenda T. Banks | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Halie Brooke Peacher | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Samuel Alexander Hardin | Batesville, AR | Independence | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Margo R Friloux | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Chandler Christian Rainey | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Christopher Lee Fondren | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kelsey Lea Bounds | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Sarah Grace Hammes | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Timaal Micah Bradford | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Lisa Nell Hankes | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Andrew Talbert Hanna | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Audrika Marianna Webster | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Anna Catherine Follett | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Halie Brooke Peacher | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Robert Dalton Harper | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Amy Katherine Power | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Molly Ames Rafaely | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Yasmin Gonzalez | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Carlee Madison Westberry | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Christa Lynn Gilfeather | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Cara Jane Prather | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Carley Renea Preslar | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Christopher Gavin Bell | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Burgandy Alyss Gibson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Dominique Francine Whitney | Folsom, CA | Sacramento | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Rachel-Johanna Beeland | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Haley Victoria Grantham | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
James Raymond Gerhart | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Rachel-Johanna Beeland | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Susannah Corrine Billingsley | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Helen Myers Geary | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Robert Devon Bise | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Molly Elizabeth Beckwith | Hot Springs, AR | Garland | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Larsen Baxter Plyler | Randolph, MS | Pontotoc | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Zachary John White | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Mary Kristen White | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Nykia Monique Porter | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Zakeya Tanae Good | Itta Bena, MS | Leflore | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Braden Manning Benson | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Taylor Michael Whatley | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Samuel Goodman | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Sergio Hernan Bermudez | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Brandi Danielle Goodrum | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jerrick Jerrell Porter | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kelsey Devin Pound | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Margaret Lee Bernheim | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Zanette Ruffin Powe | Waynesboro, MS | Wayne | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Verneshay S. Pollard | Port Gibson, MS | Claiborne | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Julien Laurent Gillis | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Leslie Kathryn White | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Matthew J Betts | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Elizabeth Chase Pridmore | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jerel Nicole Bishop | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jana Vivian West | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kimberly M. Purvis-Cockrell | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ladarrius D Battee | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jonathan Peterson | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Hilda Karla Ramos Queiroz | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
John Preston Bates | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
James Scott Gardiner | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Wilda Q. Gandy | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Linda Christine Quest | Sturgis, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Allison Marie Quick | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Destiny Lynn Peterson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Selah Lindsey Weems | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Jacob Henri Gallant | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jason R. Barrett | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Shelby May Peranich | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Michael Gene Boler | Vaiden, MS | Carroll | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jazzmin Leigh-Ann Grulich | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mallory Claire Grubbs | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Shelvia Maureen Gross | Geismar, LA | Ascension | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Colby McCall Black | Madison , MS | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | ||
Heather Rochelle Black | Hamilton, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Gloria Nicole Blackmon | Spanish Fort, AL | Baldwin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Alison Joyce Wigginton | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Henry Allen Pittman | Foxworth, MS | Marion | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Hannah Diane Griffin | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Zachary Mark Phillips | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
John Alden Weichel | Bradenton, FL | Manatee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Heather Brooke Pullen | Benton, MO | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Bailey Owens Poindexter | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Gineca Margaret Garriga | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Sarah Acy Pulliam | Pelahatchie , MS | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | ||
Laura Michele Purl | Mccomb, MS | Pike | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Jade Ellis Garrett | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Leslie Jane Pevey | Dekalb, MS | Kemper | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Lisa Taylor Boney | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Austin Hollis Flint | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Brennan Scott Carter | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Daphne Abigail Carroll | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Rosanna Carreras De Leon | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
William Mathis Schaub | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Muhammad Oda Dakhlalla | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Sarah Jane Carpenter | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Matthew Wayne Carpenter | Leonardtown, MD | Saint Marys | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Nikki Renia Darden | Lauderdale, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Chase Michael Savoie | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mary A. Wood | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Chloe Nicole Curtis | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jayson Herrod Curry | Baton Rouge, LA | East Baton Rouge | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Hali Michelle Sclafini | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Zoe Marie Schroder | Union Church, MS | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Olivia Kaye Crowe | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jeremy Don Carson | Lake Cormorant, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Stephanie M Cruse | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
John Anthony Schnadelbach | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jennifer Osmer Carruth | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Jordan Skyler Cummins | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Erin Elizabeth Curran | Sharpsburg, GA | Coweta | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Danae Lucy Carlson | Nashville , TN | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude | |
Mikhail I Sapelin | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Mary Sambou | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Raegan Long Deason | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Krandale De'Quinn Cager | Carthage , MS | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | ||
Robbie Kaitlyn Salters | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Devin Blaine Cady | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Suchit S. Salian | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mallory Kirsten Cadenhead | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Preston Hardin DeLoach | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Miranda Renee Dempewolf | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Albert Tyler Sanders | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Zuzanna M. Witkiewicz | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Steven Phillip Campbell | Ethel, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Emily Dorothy Womble | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Taveze Shavone Calhoun | Ludlow, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
William K. Sansing | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Meghan Kathleen Calhoun | Birmingham, AL | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Morgan Ivy Davis | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Hannah Michelle Sankey | Birmingham, AL | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kayleigh Anne Sandhu | Jacksonville , FL | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude | |
Jessica Lauren Sandhaus | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brandy Lynn Denton | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Bethany Michelle Crooks | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Kristina Marie Zwerg | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Morgan Tyler Cole | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Gui Shen | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Jacqueline Suzanne Chavez | Troy, AL | Pike | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Janessa Ramona Shelwood | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Christopher Michael Coleman | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Seth Cameron Shelnut | Vernon, AL | Lamar | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Andrea Diane Shearon | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Robert Edward Coltharp | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sarah Lillian Shaw | Baton Rouge , LA | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | ||
Christopher Mark Cole | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Victoria Ann Cheek | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Emily Ann Clark | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Melody Elizabeth Chimahusky | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Cameron Stuart Clarke | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Catherine Bolyn Shofner | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Vincent Young | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Phillip Allan Cockrell | Germantown , TN | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | ||
Alexandria Noel Coco | Belle Chasse, LA | Plaquemines | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Diamond Marie Childs | Chester, PA | Delaware | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Abdulaleem Rida Sherif | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Amanda Paige Cook | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Andrew James Young | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tyler Isaih Wynn | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Casey Elizabeth Caveness | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Phillip Hunter Wylie | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
James Francis Cox | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Samuel Sawyer Scott | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Myson Alan Craft | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kandyce Michele Carter | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Bethany Lynne Cranford | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Emma Catherine Crawford | Cumming, GA | Forsyth | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Caroline B. Caver | Terry, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Chase B Bullman | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Adam Christopher Coombs | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jacob Kyle Sharp | Saucier, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
William Taylor Cordell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Bo-Hyun Yoon | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Tyler Shack | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Cotina Cornish | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Caroline Elizabeth Cotton | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Avery Elizabeth Senter | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jillian Marie Coupe | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Courtney Alison Carter | Douglasville, GA | Douglas | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mary Kathryn Byrd | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
William Damascus Buchanan | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Dana Caroline Roach | Chatom, AL | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Summerly Sykes Brown | Belleair, FL | Pinellas | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Alexandra Louise Ring | Hoffman Estates, IL | Cook | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Matthew Essandoh | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Sammy Lee Brown | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Doris M. Evans | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Natalie Nicole Riggs | Little Rock, AR | Pulaski | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Gary J. Fallon | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Lord Famiyeh | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Steven Hunter Bruce | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Valandra Shanterika Ellis | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Chelbe Dharriel Edwards | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ta'Neria Ja'Nae Williams | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Benjamin Andrew Elam | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kimmea Yvette Roberts | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Jolie Caroline Buchanan | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Heather Marie Roberts | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Donald Kirk Roberts | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Casey Shea Bryant | Lake, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
John Craven Ellis | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Laura Lea Williams | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Robyn Kathleen Fanning | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ashley Charmane Reed | Beulah, MS | Bolivar | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Whitney Shaneice Redd | Paducah, KY | Mccracken | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Hillary Williams | Midland, TX | Midland | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Charlotte Clare Read | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Wesley John Rea | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Dildra Monique Williams | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Chinthaka Nadun Ratnaweera | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Tucker Alexander Fleming | Hoschton, GA | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Wanda Ruth Brassfield | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tarver Ellis Reeder | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Sheida Riahi | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Thomas Albert Ricks | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Racquel Jessecia Farquharson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Susan Elaine Brooks | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Sarah Elizabeth Richerme | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Chevel D Brister | Mccomb, MS | Pike | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Karlie Rae Fennell | Philipp, MS | Tallahatchie | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Eliza Brooke Brewer | Waynesboro, MS | Wayne | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Bradley J. Brewer | Park Hills, MO | Saint Francois | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Tessa Alexandra Brennan | Saucier, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Jennifer Leann Flier | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Robert Wayne Roberts | Hickory, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jessica Grace Devries | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Alexandria Yvette Wilson | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Lowell Semaj Rose | Richmond, VA | Henrico | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Thomas Aaron Burnham | Perry, GA | Houston | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Ma'Kayla Jade Willis | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Shelley Clair Dornan | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Justin Ray Dornbusch | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Thomas Aaron Burnham | Perry, GA | Houston | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Kynni Addisyn Douell | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
James Michael Dover | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
William Madison Ross | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Damian Roszko | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Thomas Kevin Ryan | Mccomb, MS | Pike | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Amanda Regan Byrd | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Adria Nicole Ryan | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Walker Denton Butler | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Tyler Loren Russell | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Isaiah Lakeith Butler | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Samantha Claire Wilson | Town Creek, AL | Lawrence | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Chelsea Elizabeth Dilliard | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Fredrick Keith Wilson | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Tineka Renay Burkhead | Carrollton, MS | Carroll | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Michael Francis Burgess | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Suzanne Elise Bullington | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Brandon James Rodgers | Cullman, AL | Cullman | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ayesha Grace Rock | Cleveland, TN | Bradley | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sara Caitlin Durst | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Joshua D. Robinson | Franklinton, LA | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Lydia Barbara Buckner | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Allen Altamirano Dyess | Metairie, LA | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Avery West Robinson | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Amber Winstead Robinson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Justin Matthew Simmons | Hoover, AL | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jerry Leonard Rodgers | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Brittannie Victoria Drake | Prairie, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Lindsay Nicole Drane | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Whitney Lauren Driskell | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Michael Francis Burgess | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Donovan Arkeem Rogers | Shannon, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Courtney Lynn Burden | Sallis, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Danielle Marie Rogers | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Chance Donavine Rodriguez | Pinola, MS | Simpson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Frances Camille Dumas | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Alex Grace Robinson | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Angela Marie Kerschenheiter | North Street, MI | Saint Clair | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brittany Ann Kinman | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
William Bruce Smylie | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Nicklaus Andrew Mears | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Garrett Wayne Somers | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sarah Jessica Sones | Flora, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Haley Brooke Sowers | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Van Khanh Tong | Pelham, AL | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Avery Nicole McNeece | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Alatria Netila Knight | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Taylor Ashtin King | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Mariah D King | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Maverick Earl Smith | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Tunisha Quantrell Keyes | Louin, MS | Jasper | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Courtney Killian | Punxsutawney, PA | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Kameron Alexander Killian | Lawrenceville, GA | Gwinnett | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Melissa Paige Smith | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Matthew Cole Kilpatrick | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tia M. Kimbley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Preston Demarquis Smith | Lithonia, GA | Dekalb | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brandi Nicole Torre | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Earvin Jamaal Spann | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Silas Cragin Knox | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Annedrea Leigh McMillan | Biloxi , MS | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude | |
Kelsee Nicole McKim | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Janet W. Kwan | Temple City, CA | Los Angeles | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Lindsey Nicole Thornton | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Genesis Tamar Stallings | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Taylor Anne McKee | De Kalb, MS | Kemper | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ethan Robert McKee | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Andrew Marcus McKay | Bartlett, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Wanda H. McIntyre | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
James M. LaFond | West Springfield, MA | Hampden | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Alissa Ann McKinnon | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Torey Chantal Krause | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Emily Ann Kolano | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Emily Ann Kolano | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Sava Nikolov Kolev | Mccomb, MS | Pike | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Sean Paul Mcleod | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Laura Katherine Koury | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Mario Deon McLeod | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Chelsey Spencer | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Merrie Bailee McLendon | Silver City, MS | Humphreys | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Dorothea J. Tompkins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Robert Edward McIllece | Cedar Park, TX | Williamson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Mandi Nichole Smith | Braxton, MS | Simpson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Devona Beatrice Van Norden | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Chartese Darnel Jones | Belzoni, MS | Humphreys | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Cheryl Ann Jones | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Thomas Andrew Moore | Kennesaw, GA | Cobb | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kyle Hartley Moore | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kourtney Jieshya Jones | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Leah May Jones | Port Orchard, WA | Kitsap | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Cameron Ray Moore | Millport, AL | Lamar | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Marlee Jean Mood | Benton, MS | Yazoo | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Samantha Elaine Jones | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Tyler Kent Moore | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
James Wade Sims | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Kevin M. Simmons | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Cheyanne Ambria Simpson | Scooba, MS | Kemper | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Kristi Marie Johnston | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Amber Shuntae Jones | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kaily Elyse Simpson | Soso, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Ashley Latrice Jones | Pachuta, MS | Clarke | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Ashuena Stenae Jones | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Betty Darline Jones | Maben, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sarah Elizabeth Simpson | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Thad Ellis Skinner | Union , MS | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | ||
Schuyler Ellis Jones | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Terry Jacob Jones | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Harleen Kaur | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Melissa Joule Mitchell | Bay Saint Louis, MS | Hancock | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Emily Doyne Smith | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Susan Michelle Keeton | Calhoun City, MS | Calhoun | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jerra Leigh Smith | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Christopher Dent Kelly | Lake, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Corey Dalton Kelly | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Rachael Noel Miller | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Leslie Carter Smith | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Walter Matthew Tucker | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Walter Matthew Tucker | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Cristyn Amber Spann | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Hayley Ann Monroe | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Stephen Alan Moneer | Silver Spring, MD | Montgomery | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jesse W. Ulmer | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Theresa Michelle Joyner | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Christopher Codey Tyner | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Patience Ann Judy | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Clay Randall Smith | Purvis, MS | Lamar | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tracy Faith Tuttle | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mallorie Anne Miller | Nesbit, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tiombee Shantell McCollins | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mary Kate Livingston | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Catherine R. Stukenborg | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Emily Anne McCague | New Port Richey, FL | Pasco | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jovante Lee Thomas | Gordo, AL | Pickens | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Shannon Kathleen Sullivan | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jeanne Lambert Sumrall | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Loreeda Terese Long | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Victoria Elizabeth Long | Auburn, AL | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Dongdi Sun | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Kolbie Alynn Livingston | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Edward Fraser Livingston | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Zhou Li | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Kayla Bethany Limer | Bedford, TX | Tarrant | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
David Luke Thompson | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Allison Dale Lingsch | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brittany J Strong | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Amber Darleen Thompson | Pelham, AL | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Anne Hollis Lipscomb | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Stephanie Denise Thomas | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Olivia Grace McCain | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brandon Keith McAninch | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Bryan Kehle Lovelace | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
John Christopher Mayer | Brunswick, OH | Medina | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Madeleine Anne Takahashi | Whitewood, SD | Lawrence | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Clayton Robert Tanner | Watkinsville, GA | Oconee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Austin Edward Martindale | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Argerie Geovanna Marin | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Molly Christine Marlin | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tiffany Gorff Martin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jessica Leigh Martin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Zackary Barrett Martella | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jay Joseph Martin | Kennesaw, GA | Cobb | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Raven A. Malone | Crawford, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tracy Denise Mallett | Sallis, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Katelyn Elizabeth Lowrance | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kimberlie R. Theis | Turlock, CA | Stanislaus | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Maurice P Testa | Dickson, TN | Dickson | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Lauren Elizabeth Lundy | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Shannon Reid Sweeney | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Zachary Swain Lyford | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Yiyuan Ma | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nicholas Pruett Maxwell | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Thomas Edward Mackinaw | Bay Springs, MS | Jasper | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Clark Walker Martin | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Charles Anderson Lewis | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Destine Embuido Lalas | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Casey Erin McGee | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Isabelle Neige Lang | Houma, LA | Terrebonne | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Brandon Michael Langlois | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Brandon Michael Langlois | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
James Matthew McGaugh | Eudora, AR | Chicot | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Lauren Mae Langston | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Matthew John Thorn | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Benjamin Paul Stevens | Ellisville, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Morgan Sharlene Larkins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Tarsha Renae Lane | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kaylin Elizabeth Steiner | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Corley Rone McGraw | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Thomas Karnosh Lammert | Wenatchee, WA | Chelan | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Michelle Katherine McGrath Copeland | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
William D. Steen | Heath, TX | Rockwall | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mary Katherine McGowan | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Mary Katherine McGowan | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Tierra Sha'Faye McGee | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Victoria Lynn Stein | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Jennifere Lynn McGee | Lake , MS | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | ||
Catherine Marie Martin | Birmingham, AL | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Valorie L. Thompson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Dalton Cole Lasseigne | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Matthew Byrne Storey | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Tonia Smith Lee | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Vanessa Joy Lee | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Boyd Lemmers | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Samantha Nicole Lenahan | Lawrenceville, GA | Gwinnett | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Latosha Renee Lenoir | Prairie, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Trent Allen Stribling | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Cole Wyatt Lenz | Montpelier, IN | Blackford | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Rebecca A Lesser | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jonathan K. Storey | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Katherine Ann McCracken | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
John Luke Thompson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Arleader Kimberly Latham | Prairie, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Allyson Leigh McDonald | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kellee Michelle Still | Lawrence, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Kristen Lynn Stives | Princeton Jct, NJ | Mercer | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Chelsea Renne Lee | Lakeland, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Christian David Stocks | Hoover, AL | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Katharine Ann McCummins | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jermaine Thompson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Morgan Grace Lewellen | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Sultana A Ababtin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Morgan Grace Pace | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Zachary Devin Orsborn | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Rosa Gabriela Orellana | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
William Taylor Armstrong | Sturgis, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sarah Grace Wallace | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Keitron B. Wallace | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Geophrey Odero | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Antonio Marquette Andrews | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jared Nathan Hodge | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Juliana M Arroyo-Casillas | Diamondhead, MS | Hancock | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Caitlin Osterman | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Cory Lashan Ashford | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Lisa Herrmann | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | Cum Laude |
Allyn Michelle Wamble | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jane Cathryn Walton | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Hayes McDowell Hewlett | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Edward J. Hibbler | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Madeline Grace Hickman | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Robert William Ashley | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ciera M Higginbotham | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Rebecca Kelly Andreas | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Paul Ryan Walker | Canton, GA | Cherokee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Lynlee E. Anderson | Ackerman, MS | Choctaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Stephanie Elise Nokes | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
LeighAnn Jeannene Pacific | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Taylor Nicole Nicholson | Atoka , TN | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude | |
Brandon Lawrence Anderson | Bartlett, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kali Jo Horman | Huron, OH | Erie | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Fathima Suraiya Ameer | Central, SC | Pickens | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Mary Darby Matthews | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Clifford Ellis Holloway | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Rodgrick Lamar Anderson | Conehatta, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Shane Guthrie Anderson | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Paul Charles Hogue | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Zachary William Anderson | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Zachary Taylor Holder | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Tori Paige Holifield | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Charles Anderson Nosco | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Andrew Nicholas Norwood | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Paul Ryan Walker | Canton, GA | Cherokee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Shaniqua Keosha Lynnette Anderson | Marion, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Christina Crow Alvarado | Decatur, AL | Morgan | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Shulanda L. Harris | Columbus , MS | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | ||
Pamela Nicole Hawkins | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Pamela Nicole Hawkins | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Savannah MacKenzie Hawkins | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brittany Marquette Parker | Hickory, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Rikeisha Rena Austin | Como, MS | Panola | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Li He | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Jakeisha Jana Austin | Como, MS | Panola | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Leanna Shirley Warren | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Cullen Michael Hawkins | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Lauren Elizabeth Parker | Mchenry, MS | Stone | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Emma Katherine Avery | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Kishan Patel | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Jonathan Curtis Weaver | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Paula Parker | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Margaret Grace Parker | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Edward Hamilton Walker | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
John Robert Aycock | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jessica Lynn Aycock | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Lauren Leigh Avery | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Katie Elizabeth Heath | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Andrew Bryan Ward | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Douglas Bryant Henley | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kaitlyn Elizabeth Hennessey | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
David Michael Hennigan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Juliah Lynn Anderson | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Cassandra Page Pagan | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Caleb Paul Henry | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Katelyn Elizabeth Atwell | Toney, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Carly Elise Herm | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Cassandra Page Pagan | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Carol Hendrix | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jacob Orsey Hendley | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Mary Josephine Pakkala | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Benjamin Joseph Hemingway | Clayton, NC | Johnston | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Sameer Ibrahim Hasnoo | Newnan, GA | Coweta | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Katherine Mackenzie Hemphill | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Courtney Michelle Henderson | Wesson, MS | Copiah | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kate Lynne Henderson | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Shatara Michea Page | Louin, MS | Jasper | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | Cum Laude |
Lydia Henderson | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Amanda C. Ates | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jeremy Devonte Adams | Rolling Fork, MS | Sharkey | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Shannen Jainudeen | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Donald Dewayne Murray | Montgomery, AL | Montgomery | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Benjamin Austin Voytas | Highland, IL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Layne Elizabeth Moritz | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jeffery Darnell Johnson | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Carter Brooks Ivey | Baton Rouge, LA | East Baton Rouge | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Margaret Emily Ishee | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Clinton Daniel Alexander | Lakeland, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Max McCullar Morgan | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Christian Michael Hymel | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Heather Lynn Alexander | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nathan William Alexander | Monroe, WA | Snohomish | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Megan Kennemer Murphy | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Matthew Alan Morgan | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Cameran Octavia Addison | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Antonio Rico Johnson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Anna Catherine Jameson | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Trina Faye Jim | Choctaw, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Vicki Shurden Vaughn | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Kristy Machelle Jimison | Lauderdale, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Rubria Lashay Moss | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Grant Michael Jeffries | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jesse D. Morton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Shiraz Mujahid | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
David Shaw Adcock | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Mindy Janae Mullins | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Taylor Lynn Mullins | Meadville, MS | Franklin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Stefanie Ansheri George | Amory , MS | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude | |
Matthew Allen Munlin | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Shelby Louise Janeski | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Paige Alexandria Vinson | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Grace Elizabeth Neal | Bonaire, GA | Houston | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Katherine Frances Hudson | Maben, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Terrica Renee Hudson | Dekalb, MS | Kemper | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Chelsie Paige Abston | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Michael Anthony Walker | Oak Vale, MS | Lawrence | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kimberly Nicole Johnson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
David Michael Waldrop | Saint Paul, MN | Ramsey | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Spencer Heyward Newman | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Tyler Cameron Newport | Dadeville, AL | Tallapoosa | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
David Zachary Allen | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tony Trong Nguyen | Rienzi, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Chelsea Taylor Howd | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Andrew Michael Allori | Woodstock, IL | Mchenry | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kelsey Jeanette Huggins | Lakeland, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Jill C. Nelson | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Shelby Renee Howard | Lena, MS | Leake | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Robin Lauren Walden | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Michelle Lee Wait | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
April L'Nae Morgan | Lyon, MS | Coahoma | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Taylor Michael Barrett | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Reginal Shuntel Tenner | Water Valley, MS | Yalobusha | College of Business | BBA | |
Nicholas Peyton Sims | Greenwood Springs, MS | Monroe | College of Business | BBA | |
Benjamin Carroll True | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Business | BBA | |
Camden Luke Baker | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Natalia Allen Tamer | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Business | BBA | |
Jennifer Sumrall | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Michael Andrew Yancey | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Lance Darnell Terry | Lithonia, GA | Dekalb | College of Business | BBA | |
Dallas Han Van Norden | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Business | MBA | |
Mary Gates Talbot | Nesbit, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Sara Ruth Wyse | Gray, TN | Washington | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Danielle Elizabeth Adams | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Alicia Marie Ward | Becker, MS | Monroe | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
John Carson Brown | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | MBA | |
Brandon Lee Austin | Summit, MS | Pike | College of Business | BBA | |
Tyler Isaih Wynn | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Justin Morgan Bacot | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Lauren Paige Camp | Mansfield, TX | Tarrant | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Megan Nicole Banks | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Mary Gates Talbot | Nesbit, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Youngsu Choi | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Inho Yoon | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
John Morgan Weeks | Colorado Springs, CO | El Paso | College of Business | BBA | |
Tijuana Chaney | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Adrian Antonio Ackermann | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Makala Dannielle Young | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
William Chandler Barfoot | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Spencer Webb Chasteen | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Dustin Brant Tarter | Boca Raton, FL | Palm Beach | College of Business | MBA | |
Bryson Scott Wright | Terry, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Brittany Onika Young | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Megan Nicole Banks | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Jakob Hardy Baird | Columbus , MS | College of Business | MBA | ||
Donald Alexander Sykes | Indianola, MS | Sunflower | College of Business | BBA | |
Olivia Renee Watts | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Adrian Antonio Ackermann | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Murphy Hoke Brantley | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Business | MSIS | |
Carson Elizabeth Taylor | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Brandon Michael Younger | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Business | BBA | |
Kyle Anthony Williams | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Gabrielle R. Thomas | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Devona Beatrice Van Norden | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Lawrence Kyle Varner | Monroe, NC | Union | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Matthew Frank Warren | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Business | BBA | |
John Jamel Sims | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Burnell Treshaun Tenner | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Wesley James Swymer | Woodstock, GA | Cherokee | College of Business | BBA | |
Whitney Washington Stroupe | Austin, TX | Williamson | College of Business | MSIS | |
Tarra D. Blackwell | Mount Olive, MS | Covington | College of Business | BBA | |
Kayla Ashton Steen | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Carrie Waite | Boise, ID | Ada | College of Business | MBA | |
Hillary Williams | Midland, TX | Midland | College of Business | BBA | |
Matthew Jacob Bernardini | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | |
Eboni Marie Andrews | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Business | BBA | |
Jeremy Wendell Buckley | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Business | BBA | |
Christian Alexander Bernal | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Business | BBA | |
Theresa Armstrong | Kenner, LA | Jefferson | College of Business | MSIS | |
Brittany Nicole Caldwell | Flora, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Brittany Nicole Caldwell | Flora, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Jessica L Womack | Pasadena, TX | Harris | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Emily Dorothy Womble | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Kelsey Anne Will | New Smyrna, FL | Volusia | College of Business | BBA | |
Reagan Colleen Byrne | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Blake Cochran Williamson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Anna Kathleen Walker | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Jeremy D. Blackburn | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Sitafa Wonitia Allen | Loganville, GA | Walton | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Nicholas David Soefje | Frisco, TX | Denton | College of Business | BBA | |
Audrey Ellen Whitt | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Madison Leighann Burrell | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Morgan Elise Williamson | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Jackie Ray Bingham | Horn Lake, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | |
Thomas Holmes Tollison | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Business | BBA | |
Anna Kathleen Walker | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Trivante Xzaviar Bloodman | Bronx, NY | Bronx | College of Business | BBA | |
Abby Reichel Burchfield | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
John Campbell Underwood | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Phillip Braden Whitehead | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jasmine Breanna Trotter | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Taylor Katherine Steinmetz | Acworth, GA | Cobb | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Anna Katherine Smith | Wesson, MS | Copiah | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Alexandria Simone Carson | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Cheryl Ann Stringer | Ellisville, MS | Jones | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Kyle Joseph Wegrzyn | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Qian Wang | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | PHD | |
Morgan Bardwell Williams | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Erica C. Thompson | Prattville, AL | Autauga | College of Business | BBA | |
Dejanaye A. Wormley | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Business | BBA | |
Alexander Edwin Ward | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Business | BBA | |
Brady Tyler Sistrunk | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Tiffany Marie Aultman | Seminary, MS | Covington | College of Business | BBA | |
Nicholas Jordan Castle | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Nicholas Jordan Castle | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Katey Alyn Strandberg | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
April Michelle Smith | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | |
Maura Eleanor Baytos | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Alexis H. Waarich | Elgin, IL | Kane | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Jasmine Breanna Trotter | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Eli Allen Bell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
John Riley Bliss Willcutt | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
William Frazier Steward | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Kyle Gregory Carpenter | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Bethany Paige Volking | Quitman, MS | Clarke | College of Business | BBA | |
Kyle Smith Carpenter | Montclair, VA | Prince William | College of Business | BBA | |
Edward James Woolson | Victoria, TX | Victoria | College of Business | BBA | |
Jenna Marie Brun | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
John Jefferson Beddingfield | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Brad Alan Baxter | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Daniel Glenn Beard | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | MBA | |
William Caleb Weems | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Business | BBA | |
Daniel Ryan Lane | Lower Gwynedd, PA | Montgomery | College of Business | BBA | |
Anna Camile Jones | Tishomingo, MS | Tishomingo | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Zachary Mark Johnson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Hunter Blaine Johnson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Davis Cameron Johnson | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Donald Bertrand Jackson | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Ashlee Suzanne Hunter | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Samuel Alexander Huffstutter | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Jeffry Mcneill Howell | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Business | BBA | |
Will Saul Houlk | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Shelbi Nicole Horn | Lena, MS | Leake | College of Business | BBA | |
Daniel Jacob Horn | Findlay, OH | Hancock | College of Business | MBA | |
Amy Lauren Hoover | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Andrea Kenandra Hollis | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Ryan Clemence Holliday | Mccomb, MS | Pike | College of Business | BBA | |
Megan Michelle Holland | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Business | MBA | |
Allie Renee Hodges | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Bradley Samuel Jones | Beech Bluff, TN | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Leah May Jones | Port Orchard, WA | Kitsap | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Stephen Matthew Lancaster | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
Chelsea Nicole Ladner | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Nicole Stephany Kral | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Stephen Andrew Kirkpatrick | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Business | BBA | |
Marion Kendall Kirk | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Amy Melissa King | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Kameron Alexander Killian | Lawrenceville, GA | Gwinnett | College of Business | BBA | |
Tyler Patrick Key | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Caroline Grace Kerley | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Wesley Ashton Kennedy | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Michael David Kennedy | Mendenhall, MS | Simpson | College of Business | BBA | |
Christopher Lawrence Kelley | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Rebecca Ann Hope Keith | Diamondhead, MS | Hancock | College of Business | BBA | |
Kimberly Marie Keel | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Sunyoung Joo | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Samantha Renee Jones | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Tu D. Hoang | Houston, TX | Harris | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Gregory Marshall Marble | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Jason Miller Greenlee | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Business | BBA | |
Dawson Alexander Graves | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Jeremy Young Grant | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Jasmine Valencia Goss | Preston, MS | Kemper | College of Business | BBA | |
Thomas Deanthony Gordon | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Taylor David Goode | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Business | BBA | |
Christopher Patrick Martin | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | MBA | |
Glenn Quatez Gaston | Smyrna, GA | Cobb | College of Business | BBA | |
David Welton Garraway | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
Steven Douglas Gardner | Jacksonville, AL | Calhoun | College of Business | MBA | |
Shavon Marchet Gandy | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Brendon Seth Gallahar | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Heather Lynn Fulton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
Jacob Moray Frasier | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Business | BBA | |
Amanda Leigh Fouasnon | Bay Saint Louis, MS | Hancock | College of Business | BBA | |
Miles Foshee | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Business | MBA | |
Daniel Thomas Guedon | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Business | BBA | |
Olivia Grace Gulick | Roswell, GA | Fulton | College of Business | BBA | |
John Samuel Hill | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Douglas Bryant Henley | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Nicholas Jay Heinz | O Fallon, IL | Saint Clair | College of Business | MBA | |
Seth Tanner Heck | Edmonds, WA | Snohomish | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Kylie Danielle Hayes | Alexandria, VA | Fairfax | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Joseph Allen Hayes | Lake Village, AR | Chicot | College of Business | BBA | |
Hunter Allen Hartness | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Stevie Harris | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Stephen Edward Harris | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | |
Brett Russell Harris | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Brett Russell Harris | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Brittany Eve Harbor | Brentwood, TN | Williamson | College of Business | BBA | |
Haley Maleigh Halford | Bolton, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Telvin Jamal Hadley | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Travis Heath Hacker | Columbia, SC | Richland | College of Business | MBA | |
Halley A. Gunn | Florence, KY | Boone | College of Business | BBA | |
Alisha Suzanne Ford | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Christine Elizabeth Laughlin | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Tyler J. Sibley | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | MBA | |
Joseph Paul Pletcher | Mars, PA | Butler | College of Business | MBA | |
Mark Jay Pelletier | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | PHD | |
Quenosha Santana Payton | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Business | BBA | |
Aakash N. Patel | New York, NY | New York | College of Business | MSIS | |
Elizabeth Holley Parsons | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Nicole Marie Parmentier | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Kaitlin Lynn Parker | Addison, AL | Winston | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Jessica Brooke Pankratz | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | BBA | |
Mariah Michelle Paige | Purvis, MS | Lamar | College of Business | BBA | |
Mariah Michelle Paige | Purvis, MS | Lamar | College of Business | BBA | |
Onyi Otuonye | Phoenix, AZ | Maricopa | College of Business | MBA | |
Caitlin Osterman | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Steven Taylor Nowell | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Grant Alexander Nerren | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Lindy Sheree Nelson | Bay St Louis, MS | Hancock | College of Business | MSIS | |
Andrew Seth Nelson | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | |
Ty Mitchell Powell | Columbia, MS | Marion | College of Business | BBA | |
Seth Clarke Power | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Shawn Patrick Settar | Davidson, NC | Mecklenburg | College of Business | MBA | |
Jonathan Ishmael Selman | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Business | BBA | |
Maxwell Calvin Seage | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Katelyn Renea Scott | Nesbit, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Mary Evelyn Sbravati | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Nilesh Sathe | Madison, WI | Dane | College of Business | MBA | |
Macie Griffin Sappington | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Business | BBA | |
John Ross Sanders | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Justin Errol Samuels | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Mallory Elizabeth Rush | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Business | BBA | |
Whitney Shaneice Redd | Paducah, KY | Mccracken | College of Business | BBA | |
Brent Michael Rayborn | Clermont, FL | Lake | College of Business | BBA | |
Jacob Ryan Ramage | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Braxton Charles Rainey | Decatur, AL | Morgan | College of Business | BBA | |
Corey Allen Ragsdale | Woodstock, GA | Cherokee | College of Business | MBA | |
Cara Jane Prather | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Business | BBA | |
Tristan Kees Nations | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Sandra D. Murray | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Business | MBA | |
William Gerald Maxcy | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Zachary Wayne Martin | Peachtree City, GA | Fayette | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Leslie Sara Martin | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | |
Angelica La'Rosa Kenyett Martin | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Business | BBA | |
Sara Catherine Marcus | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Business | BBA | |
Darius J. Mangum | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Bret Harold Magness | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Business | MBA | |
Qing Liu | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Brittany E. Lipsey | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Alexa Robyn Linton | Helena, AL | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Terri Sue Linley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Boyd Lemmers | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Taylor Andrew Lee | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Renee Kameron Lee | Diamondhead, MS | Hancock | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
David Michael Lee | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | MSIS | |
Stephen Carter Lawyer | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Taylor R. May | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Jana Allison McAlpin | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Business | BBA | |
Charlotte Lloyd Murnan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Olivia Marie Munn | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Haley Jonathan Simmons | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Business | BBA | |
Caleb Benjamin Moreau | Florence, SC | Florence | College of Business | BBA | |
Kyle Andrew Morales | Vacaville, CA | Solano | College of Business | MBA | |
Sara Ashley Moore | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
David Patterson Moore | Belmont, MS | Tishomingo | College of Business | BBA | |
Johnathan Powell Moon | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Business | BBA | |
Mitchell Douglas Montague | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Ross Carter Mitchell | Smyrna, TN | Rutherford | College of Business | BBA | |
Ross Carter Mitchell | Smyrna, TN | Rutherford | College of Business | BBA | |
John Bryce Mitchell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Thomas Avery Middleton | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Business | BBA | |
Brian Michael Mcclure | Findlay, OH | Hancock | College of Business | MBA | |
Klayton W McBroom | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Olin Watson McBride | Mcdonough, GA | Henry | College of Business | BBA | |
Lindsey Marie Lawson | Okolona, MS | Chickasaw | College of Business | BBA | |
Vincent Samuel Correale | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Jillian Marie Coupe | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Samuel Chance Dye | Hanceville, AL | Cullman | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Carew Senter Ferguson | Mandeville, LA | Saint Tammany | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Molly Lee Duncan | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Business | BBA | |
Marjorie Diaz | Raleigh, NC | Wake | College of Business | MBA | |
Benjamin David Cox | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Molly Lee Duncan | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Business | BBA | |
Tyrese Coleman | Dekalb, MS | Kemper | College of Business | BBA | |
Ashley Nichol Coleman | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Dale Edward Ferrell | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Claudia Alayne Curtis | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Matthew James Duff | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Joshua Charles Denton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Petra Ferancova | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Melody Morgan Denson | Walnut Grove, MS | Leake | College of Business | BBA | |
Andrew Frank Fair | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Hannah Ruby Farmer | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Lewis Dudley Eldridge | De Kalb, MS | Kemper | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
William Colby Clark | Brownsboro, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Amber Jovan El-Amin | Fairfield, CA | Solano | College of Business | MBA | |
James Anthony Coggin | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Anna Kathleen Edwards | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Anna Claire Giles | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Caleb A. Cook | Lauderdale, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Brian Allen Davis | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Business | BBA | |
Rebecca Claire Colmerauer | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Business | BBA | |
Petra Ferancova | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Allison Lee Dueitt | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Business | BBA | |
Tevin Rasheed Coleman | Pheba, MS | Clay | College of Business | BBA | |
Lindsay Claire Cruse | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Business | BBA | |
Jeremy Lee Craig | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
John Austin Finch | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Business | MSIS | |
Blair Johnson Dowdle | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
James Mills Craig | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Nora Braden Dixon | Pine Apple, AL | Wilcox | College of Business | BBA | |
Dessirrie Elizabeth Clardy | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Ryan A. Culp | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
James Thomas Flickner | Pelahatchie, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Brennan Chase Dooley | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
McCafferty Wayne Flynt | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Lindsey Erin Snipes | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Anna Laura Lofton | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nathan Charles Lutz | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Jacklyn Brooke Caldwell | Belmont, MS | Tishomingo | College of Education | BS | |
Joshua Lewis Lyles | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | College of Education | BS | |
Sean Michael Macko | Shorewood, IL | Will | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Thomas Andrew Lockard | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Cameron James Magee | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Robert Steven Lummus | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Marla P. Wiley | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | PHD | |
Colin Diment | Kalamazoo, MI | Kalamazoo | College of Education | MS | |
Hannah Clair Long | Detroit, AL | Lamar | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jordan Taylor Roberts | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Morgan Layne Putt | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
April S. Luke | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MATS | |
Christopher Allen Quillian | Pasadena, TX | Harris | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Marisa J Long | Calhoun City, MS | Calhoun | College of Education | MATS | |
Tanner Marshall Lee | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
William Caden Purvis | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | |
Dewayne Jamar Profit | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Education | MATS | |
Melissa Levette Kinslow | Waynesboro, MS | Wayne | College of Education | MAT | |
Ashley Elizabeth Cooper | Rolling Fork, MS | Sharkey | College of Education | MS | |
Taylor Ann Davis | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Emily Katelyn Taylor | Hamilton, AL | Marion | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kelly Renea Paullus | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | |
Sarah Katherine Davis | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Haley Nicole Chaney | Hickory, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Christopher Jacob Martinson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Emily P. White | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Sarah Caitlin Wheat | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Calvin Terrell | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Allison Trinette Johnson | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Lindsey Elise Porter | Montgomery, AL | Montgomery | College of Education | BS | |
Emily Elizabeth Marler | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kelsea Alyssa Malloy | Harrington, DE | Kent | College of Education | BS | |
Marli Brooke Malone | Richton, MS | Perry | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Emily Blair Robinson | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Rachel Claire Malouf | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | EDS | |
Paige Alise Dawkins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Kellie Lauren Wicktora | Cincinnati, OH | Hamilton | College of Education | MS | |
Brittney Elisabeth Presley | Daphne, AL | Baldwin | College of Education | BS | |
Morgan Ashley Manuel | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Bethany Adelle Arnault | Weir, MS | Choctaw | College of Education | MATS | |
Elizabeth Suzanne Davis-Strehle | Sardis, MS | Panola | College of Education | PHD | |
Natalie Claire Tatum | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Ruth Elizabeth Davis | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Correna Brittany Loan | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Toni L. Dikes | Quitman, MS | Clarke | College of Education | BS | |
Julia Stephenson | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Education | MS | |
Grace Marie Williams | Alabaster, AL | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Terry Lee Rice | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Leah Alexandra Stevens | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Rebecca Marie Richards | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Dischedia Tamarisi Williams | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Michael Gene Williams | Baldwyn , MS | College of Education | BME | Summa Cum Laude | |
Gregory S. Riley | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Zachary James Randolph | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ashton Nichole Stewart | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Victoria Myra Kwasny | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Haley Michelle Williams | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MS | |
Loren Paige Staton | Hollywood, AL | Jackson | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Darlene Lambert | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Cody Haynes Lancaster | Duck Hill, MS | Montgomery | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Katie Michele Robbins | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jansie Diamond Janee Butler | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | |
James Samuel Williams | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | MATS | |
Donna Raeshel Landrum | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Meredith Elise Dickson | Monticello, AR | Drew | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Sean E. Lansdale | Long Beach , MS | College of Education | BS | ||
Samantha K Read | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Education | MATS | |
Pamela Jean Rinehart | Shannon, MS | Lee | College of Education | MSIT | |
Jennifer Renee Knox | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | EDS | |
Cory Allen Ramsey | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BME | |
Kristen Marie DeJong | Pacific, MO | Franklin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Brian Jacob Lentz | Coldwater, MS | Tate | College of Education | BS | |
Kinsley Allye Kirkland | Ellisville, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Jennifer Rainey | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Lindsey Louise Liles | Calhoun City, MS | Calhoun | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
William Caleb Raines | Little Rock, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | |
Whitney Kristen Dedmon | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | MS | |
Kaitlin Elizabeth Day | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Ticey Sherese Little | Scooba, MS | Kemper | College of Education | MS | |
Stephanie Ann Daws | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Kayla Anne Soukup | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Grace Elizabeth Leiker | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Karlee Marie Stewart | Walthall, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kiana Ciera Stinson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Allyn Flemmons Williams | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Robbyn Grayce Lecuyer | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Matthew Peyton Dew | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Wilson Lee Knight | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | MAT | |
Jacob Cole Lee | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Whitney Lauren Stokes | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jana Denise Roberts | Quitman, MS | Clarke | College of Education | MS | |
Madison Teree Sowell | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Delandra C Cook | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Norman Hunter Mitchem | Murfreesboro, TN | Rutherford | College of Education | MS | |
John Daniel Watkins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Pazlee Cheyenne Morris | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Mollye Kaye Moudy | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Education | MATS | |
Hannah Marie Mountford | De Forest, WI | Dane | College of Education | MS | |
Jordan Spencer Curtis | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | |
Renee Copprue Virgil | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | EDS | |
Christopher Allen Murphy | Ruth, MS | Lincoln | College of Education | MATS | |
Joshua Carroll | Batesville, MS | Panola | College of Education | PHD | |
Michael Scott Nabors | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Steven James Culpepper | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Education | BME | |
Victoria Mozelle Nauman | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Shawn Michael Wagner | Denmark, WI | Brown | College of Education | MS | |
Brian Willis Morris | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Jill Marie Vance | Houlka, MS | Chickasaw | College of Education | EDS | |
D'Kedreck Kalderek Partlow | North Carrollton, MS | Carroll | College of Education | BS | |
Jedd Preston Moak | Wesson, MS | Copiah | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Nigel Dion Moncure | Utica, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Rachel Elizabeth Courvelle | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Haley Elizabeth Carpenter | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Courtney Jovan Montgomery | Shannon, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Sarah Paige Davidson | Randolph, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Alexis Ann Valsamakis | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Education | EDS | |
April Moore | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Education | MATM | |
Corey Christian Daspit | Kiln, MS | Hancock | College of Education | MS | |
Margaret Holland Daniels | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Tyler Christian Parvin | Brookhaven , MS | College of Education | BS | ||
Stephen West Carpenter | Coldwater, MS | Tate | College of Education | BS | |
Zachary Tyler Wagner | Manchester, TN | Coffee | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tyler Jordan Neal | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Jacob Edwin O'Bryant | Como, MS | Panola | College of Education | BS | |
Dana Danette Parker | Bruce, MS | Calhoun | College of Education | BS | |
Hannah Olivia Oliver | Alabaster, AL | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Lauren Ann Wallis | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | |
Amanda Gayle Walls | Calhoun City, MS | Calhoun | College of Education | BS | |
Kayla Michelle Walsh | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Audrey Ann O'Neil | Quitman, MS | Clarke | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Adrian L Cross | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MAT | |
Anna Mckenzie Warren | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Marlee Nicole Warner | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Mary Catherine Cassella | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | |
Sebrina Palmer | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | PHD | |
John Garrett Wallace | Bogue Chitto, MS | Lincoln | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Stacy Heather Walker | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Romande' Gail Walker | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MS | |
Alice Shia Michelle Watkins | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Education | BS | |
Sara G. Craft | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | EDS | |
Ashley Blair Cullum | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Education | MS | |
Morgan Lashea Palmer | Guntown, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Caitlyn Danielle Walker | Oakland, TN | Fayette | College of Education | BS | |
Dillon Taylor Newell | Belmont, MS | Tishomingo | College of Education | BS | |
Frederick Riheem Walker | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Katelyn Elise Walker | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kimberly Danielle Walker | Calhoun City, MS | Calhoun | College of Education | BS | |
Dylan Clark Parker | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Education | BS | |
Amber E. Norwood | Wesson, MS | Copiah | College of Education | MS | |
Aaron John Crowder | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | |
Justin Dakota Ward | Gunnison, MS | Bolivar | College of Education | BS | |
Natalie Alexandra May | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Education | BS | |
Tammy Lynn McDowell | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Education | MATM | |
Jo Lyn McElhenney | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Education | MS | |
William Casey McElhenney | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MAT | |
Haley Elizabeth McFarland | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jillianne Nichole Pitts | Daleville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Ferris O'Bannon McGuire | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Melinda Delores Mckenzie | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Paige Olivia Thornton | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Matthew Ryan Thrash | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Megan Ruth Thrash | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Michael Cameron Mckerson | Conyers, GA | Rockdale | College of Education | MS | |
Jonathan Lee Wesson | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | BS | |
Hailey Elizabeth McDonald | Prosper, TX | Collin | College of Education | BS | |
Tina Nicole McCuller | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Amanda Nicole McClendon | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Meghan Suzanne Davis | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Education | BS | |
Wesley J. Thigpen | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Ashley Victoria Thomas | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Education | BS | |
Catherine Lucille Thomas | Birmingham, AL | Shelby | College of Education | MS | |
Cortney Marie McAdory | Maben , MS | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude | |
Victoria Leigh Poole | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Joseph Coker Pongetti | Tyler, TX | Smith | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Maddison Brooke Davis | Helena, AL | Jefferson | College of Education | MS | |
Kaleigh Brooke Davis | Jackson, TN | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Layna Michelle Phillips | Lena, MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | |
Sarah Douglas McCall | Signal Mtn, TN | Hamilton | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Devin Ivy McCalla | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
John Malcolm Todd | Arlington, VA | Arlington | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Tiphannie M. McKinion | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BME | Magna Cum Laude |
LaTrez R. Miller | Lithonia , GA | College of Education | BS | ||
Victoria Lynn Miller | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Dillon Raye Mitchell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Rebecca Lea Cantrell | Coahoma, MS | Coahoma | College of Education | BS | |
William Dylan Pettis | Bentonia, MS | Yazoo | College of Education | BS | |
Laura Allison Mitchell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Seth Harrison Weesner | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BME | Summa Cum Laude |
Taylor Mardis Trussell | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Douglas Ray Perry | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Education | MSIT | |
Allison Leigh Perry | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Mary Elizabeth Peacock | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Betty S. Turner | Leakesville, MS | Greene | College of Education | PHD | |
David Jeffrey Miller | Lafayette Hill, PA | Montgomery | College of Education | MS | |
Brittany Monique Miller | Ackerman, MS | Choctaw | College of Education | BS | |
Chloe Elizabeth Weibel | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
George Lee Wells | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Katie Elizabeth Pittman | Bay Springs, MS | Jasper | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Abby Elizabeth McMillan | Pelham , AL | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude | |
William Arrel McMullin | Fort Worth, TX | Tarrant | College of Education | PHD | |
Lindsay Massengill Pinkston | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Joshua Alexander Mellott | Hoschton, GA | Jackson | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Janiqua Brion Merrell | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Hal Patrick Davis | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | |
Taylor Camille Torrence | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ashley Ka'Trice Phillips | Water Valley, MS | Yalobusha | College of Education | BS | |
Nicole A. Miketinas | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Jessica Ruth Miles | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jesse Conner Turner | Reform, AL | Pickens | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Catherine Elizabeth Benson | Muscle Shoals, AL | Colbert | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Daniel L. Grenier | Molino, FL | Escambia | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Wheeler Lee Battle | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Education | BS | |
Jack Clayton Griffin | Dacula, GA | Gwinnett | College of Education | BS | |
Jonathan Ishmael Selman | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Education | BS | |
Rebecca Grace Guindon | Vestavia Hills, AL | Jefferson | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Catherine Myles Fava | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Rochelle S Farquharson | Kalamazoo, MI | Kalamazoo | College of Education | BS | |
Brittany Lemay Scroggins | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Katie Lea Gunter | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Carmen Cecile Brothers | Ponchatoula, LA | Tangipahoa | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Andrew Harris Brown | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Douglas Stephenson Wray | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Nathan Samuel Reynolds | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sherman Wendell Green | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | PHD | |
Steven Taylor Yarbrough | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | MSIT | |
Jacob Ray Breithaupt | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Benjamin Cole Benefield | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Katie Ellen Gore | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | |
Carew Senter Ferguson | Mandeville, LA | Saint Tammany | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kendra Danielle Grant | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Carlie D Graves | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Angela Dianne Gray | Michigan City, MS | Benton | College of Education | BS | |
Leticia Dione Seydel | Gautier, MS | Jackson | College of Education | MS | |
Adam Ross Chism | Guntown, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Suzanne Marie Xiques | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Michael Brandon Green | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MSIT | |
Rhonda Annette Scott | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
William Damon Barnes | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MATS | |
Megan Olivia Everett | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Florence Ophelia Cocroft | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Education | PHD | |
Evelyn Lindsay Harrison | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Parker Davis Harrison | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Rachel Marie Woods | Somerville, TN | Fayette | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Molly Elizabeth Eubank | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Connie Michelle Myers Harvey | Lake, MS | Scott | College of Education | MS | |
Teresa Diane Savell | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Education | MS | |
Genevieve Kathleen Savage | Diamondhead, MS | Hancock | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Jessie Levi Coffey | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Gina Marie Hasson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Jacob Charles Haun | Edwardsville, IL | Madison | College of Education | MS | |
Ellen Kathleen Schingle | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Holley Anne Harris | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MAT | |
Zachary M. Haller | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Laura Evelyn Hankins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
D'Quinthia Devonshae Brown | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Jenae M. Hardy | Chunky, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Tyrell Antuan Harmon | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Education | BS | |
Jason David Harper | Lincoln, DE | Sussex | College of Education | BS | |
Ashley Caroline Banks | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Melissa Lee Baneck | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brooke Elizabeth Bane | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brittany Leigh Bane | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Anna Whitty Harreld Wright | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Daxton Riley Fairchild | Morton , MS | College of Education | BS | ||
Mary Helen Hawkins | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | MS | |
Taylor McNeely Ellis | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mckenzie Ann Zachary | Jackson, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Mary Langdon Gallagher | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Education | BS | |
Ferlando Marquel Bohanna | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Education | BS | |
Ryan Mathis Shotts | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Trevor Glen Fitts | Helena, AL | Shelby | College of Education | BS | |
Virginia Lynne Gann | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Education | MS | |
Olivia Hope Blassingame | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Suzanne Mari Shirley | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | |
Ashley Olivia Garrett | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ashley Raquel Garrett | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Amber Michelle Shirley | Quitman, MS | Clarke | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Gineca Margaret Garriga | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Kaitlyn Shea Booth | Tremont, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | BS | |
Rachel Renee Bostick | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Reycardo Deandre Bradford | Charleston, MS | Tallahatchie | College of Education | BS | |
Audrey Layne Ford | Walls, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | |
Jasmine Lynn Braddock | Ripley, MS | Tippah | College of Education | BS | |
Brent Louis Varner | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | MS | |
William Blake Sigh | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Melanie Elizabeth Foreman | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Emily Grace Foley | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Karen E. Brandon | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Malory Lauren Bowers | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Amanda Rena' Freeman | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Julianne Marie Frost | Hoover, AL | Jefferson | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Porsche Annaliese Zinke | Tylertown, MS | Walthall | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Shana M Sherrod | Birmingham, AL | Jefferson | College of Education | BS | |
Donna Nunn Shea | Ackerman, MS | Choctaw | College of Education | PHD | |
Susan Hope Gilbert | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | EDS | |
Samantha Elizabeth Eden | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Kati Ann Gill | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Meredith Adeline Bexley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Amber Nicole Gillen | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BME | |
Emily Danielle Gilliam | Guntown, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Darrin Carl Givens | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Savanna Victoria Berry | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | |
Edward Shane Givens | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Jonathan Alexander Glaze | Ellisville, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kimberly Brooke Goldman | Helena, AL | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ivye Elizabeth Yeatman | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BME | |
Mialee Ann Billingsley | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Brittany Letise Binder | Indianola, MS | Sunflower | College of Education | BS | |
Julia Kaitlyn Garvin | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Michael Derek Garvin | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Tiffani Lauren Black | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Christine Dunlao Figueroa | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jordan Alexander Gaston | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | |
Cheryl C Black | Pell City, AL | Saint Clair | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Joshua Loren Gates | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Emily Rose Shattuck | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nidhita Sharma | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Joseph Luke Gautier | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Dimitri D'And'Re Gayden | Vaiden, MS | Carroll | College of Education | BS | |
Katie Leigh Gentry | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BS | |
Eric Thomas Beovich | Gulf Breeze, FL | Santa Rosa | College of Education | MS | |
Myrial Shilandre' Brown | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Education | MS | |
Rachel Anne Cheatham | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Sarah Whitlee Wimbish | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | College of Education | EDS | |
George Alex Russell | Wesson, MS | Copiah | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Sarabeth Tinsley Wilson | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Scotty Ryan Johnson | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | PHD | |
Millicent Hope Simmons | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Hailey Dees Johnston | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sandra Marie Bullins | Fayetteville, AR | Washington | College of Education | MS | |
Meredith Faith Rushing | Winona, MS | Montgomery | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Desiree Anne Jones | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Kelsey Alexandra Jones | Raleigh, NC | Wake | College of Education | MS | |
Ashley Pottenger Dugan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MSIT | |
James Mikel Rowcliff | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MATS | |
Jacob Olen Johnson | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Lauren Elizabeth Dye | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Bryan Walker Eaton | Petal, MS | Forrest | College of Education | MS | |
Justin Alexander Aguiar | Lawrenceville, GA | Gwinnett | College of Education | BS | |
Abby Elizabeth James | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Hannah Belle James | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jerica Darlene James | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
John Henry James | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | |
Hollie Marie Adcock | Dyersburg, TN | Dyer | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jessica Ann Jarman | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Justin Lynn Adams | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Education | BS | |
Chawan Jernigan | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | EDS | |
Kristi Tara Jernigan | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | EDS | |
Destiny Marie Johnson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Rachel Marie Ross | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Anthony Bernard Slater | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Bricesen Vindale Ross | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Rebecca Lynn Kellum | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
John Clifton Smith | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Kelly Delane Smith | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | |
Kimberly Taylor Smith | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Education | BS | |
Mariah Shaquille Kelly | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | |
Jonathan Newsom Romain | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Maggie Elizabeth Smith | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Lauren Bailey Williamson | Columbia, MS | Marion | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Mandi Nichole Smith | Braxton, MS | Simpson | College of Education | BS | |
Emily Catherine Kerstiens | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Hallye McClain Rodgers | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Holly Susanne King | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Brandon D. Burke | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Education | MSIT | |
Derrick Thomas Rondeau | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Aaron Christian Smith | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Winnie Dolly Elizabeth Jones | Daleville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ali N Jordan | Rossville, TN | Fayette | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Matthew Dean Jordon | Oxford , MS | College of Education | MATS | ||
Tiffany Jourdan | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | MATS | |
Bethany Dawn Smith | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Cheryl Lynn Smith | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Education | PHD | |
Jeffrey Browning Judkins | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Kimberly Suzanne Jumper | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Education | BS | |
Steven Blake Rooker | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BS | |
O'Brandon Troymon Duck | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Roger Lynn Keesling | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Rachel Elizabeth Rochester | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Raquel Natoya Brown | Preston, MS | Kemper | College of Education | BS | |
Stuart Ellis Sanders | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Shametrius Shanta Sanders | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Derrick Jamal Armstrong | Columbia, TN | Maury | College of Education | BS | |
Floyd S. Womack | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | MS | |
Hunter Ericingram Andrews | Fulton, AL | Clarke | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Amy Claire Wolz | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Duanika Ja'Bre Emerson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Brea Klair Browning | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Keaton Lee Sanders | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | BS | |
Weston Hardy Cole | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Allison Gail Holley | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Rachel L Witbeck | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Yasmine Nicole Brown | Rosedale, MS | Bolivar | College of Education | BS | |
Mary Stafford Hill | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Tia Na'Tee Brown | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Holly Elizabeth Head | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | BS | |
Jennifer Michelle Estis-Sumerel | Mooreville, MS | Lee | College of Education | PHD | |
Stephen Conner Estess | Petal, MS | Forrest | College of Education | BS | |
Amber Dawn Wood | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
William K. Sansing | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | PHD | |
Rebecca Simmons Henry | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | |
Lacy Adale Herbert | Hopkins , SC | College of Education | EDS | ||
Renay Barkley Herndon | Birmingham, AL | Jefferson | College of Education | PHD | |
Stacy Alexandra Hicks | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Education | BS | |
Cory Todd Higginbotham | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Education | BS | |
Audrey Ann Hill | Florence, AL | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Darion Deshawn Arrington | Wiggins, MS | Stone | College of Education | BS | |
Hope Danielle Ellis | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Melissa Grace Anderson | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | |
Jhalisa Claranetta Holloway | Prentiss, MS | Jefferson Davis | College of Education | BS | |
Cory Meshach Deion Sanders | Lena, MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | |
Anthony Troy Allred | Smithdale, MS | Amite | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Paige Ehrhardt | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Emily Nicole Allen | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Beunika Maria Hunter | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Education | BS | |
Daniel Joseph Attaway | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | |
Tarra Elise Hurst | Hickory, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | |
Charles Mack Hussey | Perkinston, MS | Stone | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Cherie Raven Hussey | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Margaret Emily Ishee | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Margaret Leigh Iupe | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brittany Ellen Jackson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MS | |
Emily Maria Akers | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Anna Catherine Holmes | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Sarah Elizabeth Horton | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Martha Opothy Alwal | Worthington, MN | Nobles | College of Education | BS | |
Katherine Grace Horn | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Mandy Lynn Hopkins | Chunky, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Ashton Anderson | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Lori Ann Brunt | Ethel, MS | Attala | College of Education | MATS | |
Evan Michael Ellis | Plantersville, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Andrew Zachary Shaman | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Forest Resources | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Thomas Sumrall Rush | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
William Cody Wright | Hermanville, MS | Claiborne | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Kandis Renee Cazenave | Vacherie, LA | Saint James | College of Forest Resources | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Anderson Callahan Sawyer | Byhalia, MS | Marshall | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Shane Wyman Ramee | Savannah, GA | Chatham | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Dominic Anthony Chirico | Suffolk, VA | Suffolk City | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Melanie Kate Parker | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Zachary Aaron Senneff | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Forest Resources | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Michelle Deanna Riehm | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tyler Douglas Sloan | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Clint Byrd Stewart | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
David James Dewhirst | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Eric Gray Ford | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
David Raleigh Middleton | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Gabriel Thornton Lofton | Lauderdale, MS | Lauderdale | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Martin Thomas Sweeney | Poplarville, MS | Pearl River | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Brett Lewis Caldecott | Utica, MS | Hinds | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Beth Harlander Baker | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Brittany Megan Jones | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
John Bradley Marsh | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Nathan Kaleb Bartosek | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Shelby Catherine Mathieu | Calhoun City, MS | Calhoun | College of Forest Resources | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
James Whit Batton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Reece Michael Butler | Owens Cross Roads, AL | Madison | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Nick Owen Lansdell | Baldwyn, MS | Lee | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Grayson Parker Erwin | Harrisville, MS | Simpson | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Blake Howard Jones | Coila, MS | Carroll | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Andrew Dees Dowdy | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Garrett Clark Dismukes | Kilmichael, MS | Montgomery | College of Forest Resources | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Daniel Larbi Aboagye | Athens, GA | Clarke | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Jordan Anthony Embry | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Caroline Marie Knight | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Eric Clinton Holcomb | Guntown, MS | Lee | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Kurt J. Krapfl | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Katherine Therese Kraszewska | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Bruce Clayton Krumcke | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
John Mitchell Kupiszewski | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Teresa Bernadette Hill | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Forest Resources | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Bradley Claude Singleton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Megan Elaine Green | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Forest Resources | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Joseph Neal Davis | Kilmichael, MS | Montgomery | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Spencer Lawson Beasley | Decatur, AL | Morgan | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Billy James Newman | Hazlehurst, MS | Copiah | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Matthew Oliver | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Pascal Mozart Gill | Saucier, MS | Harrison | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Crystal Jane Turan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Bradley Lee Bishop | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Tucker Glenn Davidson | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Wesley Scott Tucker | Nauvoo, AL | Walker | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Charles Curtis Moroney | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
John Conner Almond | Northport, AL | Tuscaloosa | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Alan Thomas Oglesbee | Wiggins, MS | Stone | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Kaylen Brooke McMahan | Eatonton, GA | Putnam | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Chiana Lacelia Palmer | Lexington, MS | Holmes | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Michael Gray McQueen | Birmingham, AL | Shelby | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Jason J. Page | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Myles Kendall Hill | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Kayla McKenzie Jones | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Patrick Kneale First | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Kelly Jean Garrett | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Amanda Tallant Stowers | Inverness, MS | Sunflower | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Paige Greer Bonner | Point Pleasant, WV | Mason | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Kathryne Nicole Fuqua | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Ora Lawson Ford | Lewisburg, WV | Greenbrier | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Kelley Nichole Johnson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Cum Laude |
Phoebe Jean Ainsworth | Perkinston, MS | Stone | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Tyler Cole Gamble | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Joyce Simone Follows | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Meghan Marie Johnson | Minneapolis, MN | Hennepin | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Kaitlyn Anne Babicz | Oconomowoc, WI | Waukesha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Ian Eliot Flowers | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Katelyn C. Hlusko | Fairmont, WV | Marion | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Myles Kendall Hill | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Veterinary Medicine | MS | |
Rebekah Anne Garrison | Taylorsville, MS | Smith | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Andrea Marie Garton | Jane Lew, WV | Lewis | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Victoria Lynn Hall | Cincinnati, OH | Hamilton | College of Veterinary Medicine | MS | |
Joshua Peay Bennett | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Veterinary Medicine | MS | |
Courtney Taylor Brown | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Sarah Beth Scott | Lancaster, OH | Fairfield | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Tyler Dugard Scott | Vardaman, MS | Calhoun | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Sagen Ann Gunnoe | Birmingham, AL | Jefferson | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Jade Elizabeth Guilbeau | Myrtle Beach, SC | Horry | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Tzushan Sharon Yang | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Charlie Aaron Clark | Twin City, GA | Emanuel | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Monica Ann Fentress | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Katherine Elizabeth Yearta | Rock Hill, SC | York | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Janet Gomez | Lake View Terrace, CA | Los Angeles | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Angel Nichole Henderson | Clarks Hill, SC | Mccormick | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Kale Matthew Hatten | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Nicholas Chandler Baer | Easley, SC | Pickens | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Natasha Haslam | Mountain Green, UT | Morgan | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Jonah Hunter Babiarz | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Nicole Casey Hall | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Cum Laude |
Richard Maury Baessler | Flora, MS | Madison | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Bradley Allen Bishop | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Laura Elizabeth Bailey | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Veterinary Medicine | MS | |
Lydia Shafer | Middleport, NY | Niagara | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Emily Shull Beason | Waynesboro, TN | Wayne | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Cayla Mackenzie Crisp | Byhalia, MS | Marshall | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Anthony Alexander Llamas | El Monte, CA | Los Angeles | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Katherine Christine McKnight | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Allison Elizabeth Tobia | Fairfax Station, VA | Fairfax | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Sharon Virginia Thornhill | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Emily Louise Plodzik | Coldwater, MI | Branch | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Addie McBane | Billings, MT | Yellowstone | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Mark Chase Davis | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Hillary Alicia May | Chester, WV | Hancock | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Kevin Steven Maschek | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Veterinary Medicine | MS | |
Roxy Lane Cooper | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Mary Rebecca Telle | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Gretchen Jane Powers | Monaca, PA | Beaver | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Nathalia Delmar Torres-Cosme | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Huyanh K. Tran | New York, NY | New York | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Kaitlin Michelle Mitchell | Sheridan, AR | Grant | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Kaitlin Nicole Nelson | Hazlehurst, MS | Copiah | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Andrew Michael Nelson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Martha Brooke Mowdy | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Lauren McDonald Dabney | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Michelle Ashley Covington | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Merideth Kay Van Wick | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Jenna Frances Dale | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Denise Lucia Unda | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Melody Rose Ulrich | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Jennifer Gabrielle Tucker | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Michael Elio Pesato | Vermilion, OH | Erie | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Heather Marie Troutman | Greenville, SC | Greenville | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Nicole Thorn Pratt | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Lee Christopher Mangum | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | PHD | |
William Scott Dillard | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Judith Ann Kovach | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Amanda Brooke Butler | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kaitlin Rae Kirk | Norwich, OH | Muskingum | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Shaun Anthony Williams | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Lloyd Ryan Roberts | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Kristina Renee King | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Cum Laude |
Rena Chen Smith | Pinopolis, SC | Berkeley | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Courtney Lynn Dorris | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Anna Rose Drake | Jackson , MS | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | ||
Conner Daryl Smith | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Sarah Douglass Jones | Summerfield, NC | Guilford | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Lauren Ashley Bright | Boiling Springs , SC | College of Veterinary Medicine | PHD | ||
Kristen N Kyle | Franklin, PA | Venango | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Rachelle Lauren Stammen | Saint Henry, OH | Mercer | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Elise Caroline Prince | Winchester, TN | Franklin | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Lauren Heard Mangum | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | PHD | |
Katherine Lipstate Maher | Lafayette, LA | Lafayette | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Sarah Catherine Loper | Tylertown, MS | Walthall | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Courtney Michelle Deer | Mesa, AZ | Maricopa | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Samantha Claire Lesniewski | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Justin Marc Strief | Kiln, MS | Hancock | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Kimberly Nicole Stinson | Jayess, MS | Lawrence | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Adriana Andrea Stewart | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Margaret Lavinia Stevens | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Cum Laude |
Lacie Michelle Lariviere | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Cum Laude |
Jamie Nicole Steins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Samantha Grace Ross | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Cum Laude |