Graduation List
The MSU graduation list is now available online. The university publishes the graduation list each Spring, Summer and Fall semester for the convenience of the media, friends, and family members.
Users can select the list, term and year they would like to view. Data can be further filtered by state of residence, and home county for Mississippi students. You can also sort by city.
Note: Students who have received multiple degrees may have multiple listings.
Note: Some names of students may not appear on this list as a result of student requests for privacy from publication through the Family Educational Rights and Privacy Act. For more Information, contact MSU's Office of the Registrar at (662) 325-2022.
2212 Students
Name | City / State | County | College / School | Degree | Honors |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nicholas James Williams | Wonga Park, | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude | |
Amrendra Narayan | Patna, | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | ||
Abby Elizabeth McMillan | Pelham , AL | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude | |
Kayleigh Anne Sandhu | Jacksonville , FL | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude | |
LaTrez R. Miller | Lithonia , GA | College of Education | BS | ||
Zachary Alexander Kloor | Marrero , LA | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | ||
Sarah Lillian Shaw | Baton Rouge , LA | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | ||
Michael Gene Williams | Baldwyn , MS | College of Education | BME | Summa Cum Laude | |
Krandale De'Quinn Cager | Carthage , MS | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | ||
Logan Lamar Mayo | Madison , MS | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | ||
Cortney Marie McAdory | Maben , MS | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude | |
Colby McCall Black | Madison , MS | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | ||
Anna Rose Drake | Jackson , MS | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | ||
Shulanda L. Harris | Columbus , MS | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | ||
Jakob Hardy Baird | Columbus , MS | College of Business | MBA | ||
Tyler Christian Parvin | Brookhaven , MS | College of Education | BS | ||
Daxton Riley Fairchild | Morton , MS | College of Education | BS | ||
Matthew Dean Jordon | Oxford , MS | College of Education | MATS | ||
Stefanie Ansheri George | Amory , MS | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude | |
Sarah Acy Pulliam | Pelahatchie , MS | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | ||
Jennifere Lynn McGee | Lake , MS | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | ||
Annedrea Leigh McMillan | Biloxi , MS | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude | |
Thad Ellis Skinner | Union , MS | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | ||
Sean E. Lansdale | Long Beach , MS | College of Education | BS | ||
Lauren Ashley Bright | Boiling Springs , SC | College of Veterinary Medicine | PHD | ||
Lacy Adale Herbert | Hopkins , SC | College of Education | EDS | ||
Taylor Nicole Nicholson | Atoka , TN | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude | |
Danae Lucy Carlson | Nashville , TN | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude | |
Phillip Allan Cockrell | Germantown , TN | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | ||
Carrie Waite | Boise, ID | Ada | College of Business | MBA | |
Ryant Gerard Nelson | Natchez, MS | Adams | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brittany Lemay Scroggins | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Charles Curtis Moroney | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Daniel Thomas Guedon | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Business | BBA | |
Thomas Avery Middleton | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Business | BBA | |
Adriana Andrea Stewart | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Russell Bennett Goodman | Natchez, MS | Adams | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Julia Kaitlyn Garvin | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Jordan Spencer Curtis | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | |
Molly Lee Duncan | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Business | BBA | |
Victoria Lynn Templeton | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Katelyn Elizabeth Lowrance | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jon Marc Moraga | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sarah Katherine Davis | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Molly Lee Duncan | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Business | BBA | |
Tony Trong Nguyen | Rienzi, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kathryne Nicole Fuqua | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Carley Renea Preslar | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jennifer Leigh Stutts | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Alisha Nicole Latch | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Alatria Netila Knight | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Devin Ivy McCalla | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kimberlyn S. Harris | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Dylan Kristensen Cagle | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Jessica Marie Wilkinson | Smithdale, MS | Amite | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Anthony Troy Allred | Smithdale, MS | Amite | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ryan Alexander Watkins | Odenton, MD | Anne Arundel | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
John Malcolm Todd | Arlington, VA | Arlington | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Shelvia Maureen Gross | Geismar, LA | Ascension | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Steven James Culpepper | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Education | BME | |
Dylan Clark Parker | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Education | BS | |
Lori Ann Brunt | Ethel, MS | Attala | College of Education | MATS | |
Olivia Kaye Crowe | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Victoria Ann Cheek | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Austin Hollis Flint | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Courtney Lynn Burden | Sallis, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Valandra Shanterika Ellis | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Cory T. Blailock | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tyler John Braud | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Tracy Denise Mallett | Sallis, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Joseph Tyler Cain | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Tyrell Antuan Harmon | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Education | BS | |
Dejanaye A. Wormley | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Business | BBA | |
Brian Allen Davis | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Business | BBA | |
Sarah Elizabeth Richerme | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jessica Ruth Miles | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Steven Phillip Campbell | Ethel, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jennifer Rainey | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Mollye Kaye Moudy | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Education | MATS | |
Victoria Ann Cheek | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Erica C. Thompson | Prattville, AL | Autauga | College of Business | BBA | |
Brittney Elisabeth Presley | Daphne, AL | Baldwin | College of Education | BS | |
Savannah Marie Harvey | Fairhope, AL | Baldwin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Gloria Nicole Blackmon | Spanish Fort, AL | Baldwin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Emily Ann Lysek | Summerdale, AL | Baldwin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Andrew Carl Lamont | Baltimore, MD | Baltimore | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jehu Brick Johnson | Baltimore, MD | Baltimore City | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Michael D. Peterson | Mashpee, MA | Barnstable | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
John Edward Warfield | Youngstown, FL | Bay | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kyle Marlene Olstad | Panama City, FL | Bay | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Richard Barclay Cottingham | Lynn Haven, FL | Bay | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Gretchen Jane Powers | Monaca, PA | Beaver | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Andrew Colby Sprecher | Beaver Falls, PA | Beaver | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Angela Dianne Gray | Michigan City, MS | Benton | College of Education | BS | |
Satya Sai Rahul Gubbala | Hackensack, NJ | Bergen | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Rena Chen Smith | Pinopolis, SC | Berkeley | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Cole Wyatt Lenz | Montpelier, IN | Blackford | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Clinton Wilks Wood | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Marybeth Alice Cox | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Forrest Benjamin Upchurch | Merigold, MS | Bolivar | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
James Bryan Smith | Benoit, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Lauren Leigh Avery | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kyle Micah Smith | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Amina Victoria Bahammou | Benoit, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Richard Lee Atwill | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Bradley Lamar Taylor | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Justin Dakota Ward | Gunnison, MS | Bolivar | College of Education | BS | |
Yasmine Nicole Brown | Rosedale, MS | Bolivar | College of Education | BS | |
Christen Victoria Braswell | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Ashley Charmane Reed | Beulah, MS | Bolivar | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Chelbe Dharriel Edwards | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Halley A. Gunn | Florence, KY | Boone | College of Business | BBA | |
Garrett Fredrick Cline | Morgan, TX | Bosque | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Rusty Allen McInnis | Texarkana, TX | Bowie | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Ayesha Grace Rock | Cleveland, TN | Bradley | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Emily Louise Plodzik | Coldwater, MI | Branch | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Khoi Nguyen Phu Van | Melbourne, FL | Brevard | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Trivante Xzaviar Bloodman | Bronx, NY | Bronx | College of Business | BBA | |
Shawn Michael Wagner | Denmark, WI | Brown | College of Education | MS | |
Joseph Paul Pletcher | Mars, PA | Butler | College of Business | MBA | |
Alison Marie Richard | Columbia, LA | Caldwell | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Ashley Lauren Henninger | Anniston, AL | Calhoun | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Steven Douglas Gardner | Jacksonville, AL | Calhoun | College of Business | MBA | |
Kimberly Danielle Walker | Calhoun City, MS | Calhoun | College of Education | BS | |
Amanda Gayle Walls | Calhoun City, MS | Calhoun | College of Education | BS | |
Lindsey Louise Liles | Calhoun City, MS | Calhoun | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Dana Danette Parker | Bruce, MS | Calhoun | College of Education | BS | |
Shelby Catherine Mathieu | Calhoun City, MS | Calhoun | College of Forest Resources | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Marisa J Long | Calhoun City, MS | Calhoun | College of Education | MATS | |
Tyler Dugard Scott | Vardaman, MS | Calhoun | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Susan Michelle Keeton | Calhoun City, MS | Calhoun | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Michael Gene Boler | Vaiden, MS | Carroll | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
D'Kedreck Kalderek Partlow | North Carrollton, MS | Carroll | College of Education | BS | |
Blake Howard Jones | Coila, MS | Carroll | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Jimmie Lynn Carnaggio | Carrollton, MS | Carroll | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Robert L Williams | Coila, MS | Carroll | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Dimitri D'And'Re Gayden | Vaiden, MS | Carroll | College of Education | BS | |
Tineka Renay Burkhead | Carrollton, MS | Carroll | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Taylor Joseph Ramagos | Vaiden, MS | Carroll | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Andrew David Bode | Nanjemoy, MD | Charles | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Shane Wyman Ramee | Savannah, GA | Chatham | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
William Hays Clark | Savannah, GA | Chatham | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Thomas Karnosh Lammert | Wenatchee, WA | Chelan | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Wesley James Swymer | Woodstock, GA | Cherokee | College of Business | BBA | |
Paul Ryan Walker | Canton, GA | Cherokee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Paul Ryan Walker | Canton, GA | Cherokee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Corey Allen Ragsdale | Woodstock, GA | Cherokee | College of Business | MBA | |
Katherine Michelle Penn | Henderson, TN | Chester | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Reagan Colleen Byrne | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Matthew Allen Munlin | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Yolanda Ford | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
April Moore | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Education | MATM | |
Macie Griffin Sappington | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Business | BBA | |
Morgan Blake Sweeney | Okolona, MS | Chickasaw | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Cory Todd Higginbotham | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Education | BS | |
Lindsey Marie Lawson | Okolona, MS | Chickasaw | College of Business | BBA | |
Jill Marie Vance | Houlka, MS | Chickasaw | College of Education | EDS | |
Samuel Ryan Elliott | Lake Village, AR | Chicot | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
James Matthew McGaugh | Eudora, AR | Chicot | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Joseph Allen Hayes | Lake Village, AR | Chicot | College of Business | BBA | |
Maurice Anthony Brown | Lisman, AL | Choctaw | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Garrett Chase Landrum | Toxey, AL | Choctaw | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Lynlee E. Anderson | Ackerman, MS | Choctaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Brittany Monique Miller | Ackerman, MS | Choctaw | College of Education | BS | |
Bethany Adelle Arnault | Weir, MS | Choctaw | College of Education | MATS | |
Donna Nunn Shea | Ackerman, MS | Choctaw | College of Education | PHD | |
William Cody Wright | Hermanville, MS | Claiborne | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Verneshay S. Pollard | Port Gibson, MS | Claiborne | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Hunter Ericingram Andrews | Fulton, AL | Clarke | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Daniel Larbi Aboagye | Athens, GA | Clarke | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Toni L. Dikes | Quitman, MS | Clarke | College of Education | BS | |
Jessica Erin Heap | Shubuta, MS | Clarke | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jana Denise Roberts | Quitman, MS | Clarke | College of Education | MS | |
Bethany Paige Volking | Quitman, MS | Clarke | College of Business | BBA | |
Amber Michelle Shirley | Quitman, MS | Clarke | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ashley Latrice Jones | Pachuta, MS | Clarke | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Audrey Ann O'Neil | Quitman, MS | Clarke | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Monica Ann Fentress | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Ruth Elizabeth Davis | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Will Saul Houlk | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Cara Jane Prather | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Cara Jane Prather | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Business | BBA | |
Ciera M Higginbotham | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Katherine Mackenzie Hemphill | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Cheryl Lynn Smith | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Education | PHD | |
James Michael Gammill | West Point, MS | Clay | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Johnathan Powell Moon | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Business | BBA | |
Nolan Daniel Fulcher | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Lucia De Jesus Arellano | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
Armed B. Rasberry | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Tevin Rasheed Coleman | Pheba, MS | Clay | College of Business | BBA | |
Jared Watkins | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Allyn Michelle Wamble | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Alice Shia Michelle Watkins | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Education | BS | |
Hannah Shelton Peay | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
John Anthony Schnadelbach | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Chelsea Leeanne Clark | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Natalia Allen Tamer | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Business | BBA | |
Rebecca Lea Cantrell | Coahoma, MS | Coahoma | College of Education | BS | |
Catherine Myles Fava | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Benjamin Carroll True | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Business | BBA | |
April L'Nae Morgan | Lyon, MS | Coahoma | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Abby Elizabeth James | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Thomas Andrew Moore | Kennesaw, GA | Cobb | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Glenn Quatez Gaston | Smyrna, GA | Cobb | College of Business | BBA | |
Jared Tyler Oakley | Kennesaw, GA | Cobb | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jay Joseph Martin | Kennesaw, GA | Cobb | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kyle Hartley Moore | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Michael Francis Burgess | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Christian Alexander Bernal | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Business | BBA | |
Taylor Katherine Steinmetz | Acworth, GA | Cobb | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Bethany Michelle Crooks | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Kimberly Marie Keel | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Michael Francis Burgess | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Hilda Karla Ramos Queiroz | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Zachary Tyler Wagner | Manchester, TN | Coffee | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Catherine Elizabeth Benson | Muscle Shoals, AL | Colbert | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Shelby Ann Holm | Muscle Shoals, AL | Colbert | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Michael Wayne Hester | Tuscumbia, AL | Colbert | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Christian Knight Pounds | Lucas, TX | Collin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Hailey Elizabeth McDonald | Prosper, TX | Collin | College of Education | BS | |
Charles Thomas Scott | Pleasant Hill, CA | Contra Costa | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Alexandra Louise Ring | Hoffman Estates, IL | Cook | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Thomas Albert Ricks | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Courtney Michelle Henderson | Wesson, MS | Copiah | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Billy James Newman | Hazlehurst, MS | Copiah | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Jedd Preston Moak | Wesson, MS | Copiah | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kaitlin Nicole Nelson | Hazlehurst, MS | Copiah | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Kimberlin A. Singletary | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Summa Cum Laude |
George Alex Russell | Wesson, MS | Copiah | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Rebecca G Bozeman | Hazlehurst, MS | Copiah | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Anna Katherine Smith | Wesson, MS | Copiah | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Amber E. Norwood | Wesson, MS | Copiah | College of Education | MS | |
Thomas Albert Ricks | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Anna Katherine Smith | Wesson, MS | Copiah | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Christy Rachael Wright | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Tiffany Marie Aultman | Seminary, MS | Covington | College of Business | BBA | |
William Lee Waters | Mount Olive, MS | Covington | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Tarra D. Blackwell | Mount Olive, MS | Covington | College of Business | BBA | |
Erin Elizabeth Curran | Sharpsburg, GA | Coweta | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Lane Thomas LaChapelle | Newnan, GA | Coweta | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sameer Ibrahim Hasnoo | Newnan, GA | Coweta | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kailey Hannah Rigby | Alamo, TN | Crockett | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
William Jeffrey Inghram | Vinemont, AL | Cullman | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brandon James Rodgers | Cullman, AL | Cullman | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Samuel Chance Dye | Hanceville, AL | Cullman | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jonathan Ryne Gay | Bremen, AL | Cullman | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Hannah Marie Mountford | De Forest, WI | Dane | College of Education | MS | |
Nilesh Sathe | Madison, WI | Dane | College of Business | MBA | |
Jacob Cole Lee | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Bryan Davis Coleman | Southaven, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tucker Glenn Davidson | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Nicholas Pruett Maxwell | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kelly Renea Paullus | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | |
Benjamin Lum | Southaven, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Amber Nicole Childress | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
John Bradley Marsh | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Leslie Sara Martin | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | |
Argerie Geovanna Marin | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jacob Henri Gallant | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Brandon Keith McAninch | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Taylor Gilbert Earhart | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Taylor Brent Johnson | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Kelsee Nicole McKim | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Chelsea Elizabeth Dilliard | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Allie Renee Hodges | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Courtney Lynn Dorris | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Kynni Addisyn Douell | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
John Henry James | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | |
Joseph Ali Noonan | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Samantha Elaine Jones | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Mallorie Anne Miller | Nesbit, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Arthur Conrad Kleiderer | Southaven, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Christopher Lawrence Kelley | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Hayley Ann Monroe | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Audrey Layne Ford | Walls, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | |
Clinton Alexander Mobley | Nesbit, MS | De Soto | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Devarius M. Fisher | Horn Lake, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Andrew Seth Nelson | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | |
Robert Dalton Harper | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Corwin Oliver Karmann | Hernando, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Britteny Marie Hudson | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Grant Thomas Richards | Southaven, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Lauren Elizabeth Blalock | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Rebecca Kelly Andreas | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Chelsey Spencer | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Katelyn Renea Scott | Nesbit, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Juliah Lynn Anderson | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Hanna Faith Thomas | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Madison Teree Sowell | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Ashton Anderson | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Mary Gates Talbot | Nesbit, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Ben Andrew Rutherford | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Victoria Christiane Sharp | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Melissa Paige Smith | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
April Michelle Smith | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | |
William Damascus Buchanan | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Anna Kathleen Walker | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Anna Kathleen Walker | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Zuzanna M. Witkiewicz | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Tori Elaine Williams | Hernando, MS | De Soto | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Jackie Ray Bingham | Horn Lake, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | |
Brennan Scott Carter | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jeremy Don Carson | Lake Cormorant, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
William Caden Purvis | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | |
Benjamin Reid Wilcox | Southaven, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Melissa Lee Baneck | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sunny Bharat Patel | Southaven, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Phillip Hunter Wylie | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Matthew Jacob Bernardini | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | |
Adria Nicole Ryan | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Chandler Christian Rainey | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Suzanne Mari Shirley | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | |
Tracy Faith Tuttle | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jerry Leonard Rodgers | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Mary Gates Talbot | Nesbit, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Samuel Stewart Thompson | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kayla Kensey Pearce | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Joshua David Striplin | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Lance Darnell Terry | Lithonia, GA | Dekalb | College of Business | BBA | |
Preston Demarquis Smith | Lithonia, GA | Dekalb | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Diamond Marie Childs | Chester, PA | Delaware | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Nicholas David Soefje | Frisco, TX | Denton | College of Business | BBA | |
Maurice P Testa | Dickson, TN | Dickson | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Courtney Alison Carter | Douglasville, GA | Douglas | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Austin Thomas Rains | Douglasville, GA | Douglas | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Meredith Elise Dickson | Monticello, AR | Drew | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Josinell Marie Serrano-Canals | Jacksonville, FL | Duval | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Hollie Marie Adcock | Dyersburg, TN | Dyer | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Carter Brooks Ivey | Baton Rouge, LA | East Baton Rouge | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jordan Lee Bush | Baton Rouge, LA | East Baton Rouge | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jayson Herrod Curry | Baton Rouge, LA | East Baton Rouge | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Victoria Susan Patton | Baton Rouge, LA | East Baton Rouge | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Bradley Paul Chambers | Greenwell Springs, LA | East Baton Rouge | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
John Morgan Weeks | Colorado Springs, CO | El Paso | College of Business | BBA | |
Annie Caitlin O'Horo | Deatsville, AL | Elmore | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Charlie Aaron Clark | Twin City, GA | Emanuel | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Michael Elio Pesato | Vermilion, OH | Erie | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Kali Jo Horman | Huron, OH | Erie | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Daniel L. Grenier | Molino, FL | Escambia | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Allison Vidak Eubanks | Molino, FL | Escambia | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Zachary L Robbins | Pensacola, FL | Escambia | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Allison Elizabeth Tobia | Fairfax Station, VA | Fairfax | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Jeannette Carole Martinez | Springfield, VA | Fairfax | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Kylie Danielle Hayes | Alexandria, VA | Fairfax | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Sarah Beth Scott | Lancaster, OH | Fairfield | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Anna Leigh Richards | Fayette, AL | Fayette | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Zachary Wayne Martin | Peachtree City, GA | Fayette | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Morganne Maria Grimes | Fayetteville, GA | Fayette | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Rachel Marie Woods | Somerville, TN | Fayette | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Caitlyn Danielle Walker | Oakland, TN | Fayette | College of Education | BS | |
Ali N Jordan | Rossville, TN | Fayette | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Caleb Benjamin Moreau | Florence, SC | Florence | College of Business | BBA | |
Melissa Marjorie Steichen | Kempton, IL | Ford | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Tyler Michael Gnade | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Melanie Elizabeth Foreman | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Mica Jo Hardwick | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Stephen Conner Estess | Petal, MS | Forrest | College of Education | BS | |
Victoria Lynn Stein | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Daniel Benjamin Caldwell | Petal, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kaitlyn Elizabeth Hennessey | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Bryan Walker Eaton | Petal, MS | Forrest | College of Education | MS | |
William Madison Ross | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Allison Lee Dueitt | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Business | BBA | |
Kellee Jill Lassiter | Petal, MS | Forrest | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Andrea Diane Shearon | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Edward J. Hibbler | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Alexander Edwin Ward | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Business | BBA | |
William Scott Dillard | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Emma Catherine Crawford | Cumming, GA | Forsyth | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Katherine Boles Maxey | Winston Salem, NC | Forsyth | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Ryan C. Henderson | Katy, TX | Fort Bend | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kristen Marie DeJong | Pacific, MO | Franklin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Taylor Lynn Mullins | Meadville, MS | Franklin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Elise Caroline Prince | Winchester, TN | Franklin | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Molly Millea Howell | Estill Springs, TN | Franklin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Summa Cum Laude |
Luke Allen Wilen | Talco, TX | Franklin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Olivia Grace Gulick | Roswell, GA | Fulton | College of Business | BBA | |
Tyler James Schleif | College Park, GA | Fulton | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Molly Elizabeth Beckwith | Hot Springs, AR | Garland | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Samuel Nicholas Fischbach | Burton, OH | Geauga | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Jeffry Mcneill Howell | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Business | BBA | |
Rebecca Claire Colmerauer | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Business | BBA | |
Samantha K Read | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Education | MATS | |
Weston Todd Swims | Humboldt, TN | Gibson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Amber Michelle Kay | Calhoun, GA | Gordon | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Thomas Palmer | Thatcher, AZ | Graham | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Kaitlin Michelle Mitchell | Sheridan, AR | Grant | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Ora Lawson Ford | Lewisburg, WV | Greenbrier | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Betty S. Turner | Leakesville, MS | Greene | College of Education | PHD | |
Brittany Danielle Bounds | Neely, MS | Greene | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brittany Danielle Bounds | Neely, MS | Greene | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Heather Marie Troutman | Greenville, SC | Greenville | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Jordan Lee Brightwell | Longview, TX | Gregg | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ruben Armando Burke | Grenada, MS | Grenada | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Leeanna Constance Meadows | Grenada, MS | Grenada | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kayla McKenzie Jones | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
John Craven Ellis | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Kaitlin Ann Lee | Grenada, MS | Grenada | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Mallory Elizabeth Rush | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Business | BBA | |
Mary Kate Livingston | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Allison Matsy Powell | Grenada, MS | Grenada | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Andrew Bryan Ward | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Emily Doyne Smith | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Sarah Douglass Jones | Summerfield, NC | Guilford | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Samantha Nicole Lenahan | Lawrenceville, GA | Gwinnett | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Kameron Alexander Killian | Lawrenceville, GA | Gwinnett | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kameron Alexander Killian | Lawrenceville, GA | Gwinnett | College of Business | BBA | |
Matthew W Weickert | Suwanee, GA | Gwinnett | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Christopher Garrett Little | Suwanee, GA | Gwinnett | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Justin Alexander Aguiar | Lawrenceville, GA | Gwinnett | College of Education | BS | |
Jack Clayton Griffin | Dacula, GA | Gwinnett | College of Education | BS | |
Victoria Lynn Hall | Cincinnati, OH | Hamilton | College of Veterinary Medicine | MS | |
Kellie Lauren Wicktora | Cincinnati, OH | Hamilton | College of Education | MS | |
Sarah Douglas McCall | Signal Mtn, TN | Hamilton | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
James M. LaFond | West Springfield, MA | Hampden | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Rebecca Ann Hope Keith | Diamondhead, MS | Hancock | College of Business | BBA | |
Casey Matthew Butler | Bay Saint Louis, MS | Hancock | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Genevieve Kathleen Savage | Diamondhead, MS | Hancock | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Alec Wesley Szczechowski | Bay Saint Louis, MS | Hancock | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Erin Marie Fucich | Kiln, MS | Hancock | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Melissa Joule Mitchell | Bay Saint Louis, MS | Hancock | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Renee Kameron Lee | Diamondhead, MS | Hancock | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Lindy Sheree Nelson | Bay St Louis, MS | Hancock | College of Business | MSIS | |
Justin Marc Strief | Kiln, MS | Hancock | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Alexander Michael Lalejini | Diamondhead, MS | Hancock | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Corey Christian Daspit | Kiln, MS | Hancock | College of Education | MS | |
Jarrod Wetzel Biggo | Diamondhead, MS | Hancock | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Britney Rochelle Johnson | Bay St Louis, MS | Hancock | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Juliana M Arroyo-Casillas | Diamondhead, MS | Hancock | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Amanda Leigh Fouasnon | Bay Saint Louis, MS | Hancock | College of Business | BBA | |
Daniel Jacob Horn | Findlay, OH | Hancock | College of Business | MBA | |
Brian Michael Mcclure | Findlay, OH | Hancock | College of Business | MBA | |
Hillary Alicia May | Chester, WV | Hancock | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Tu D. Hoang | Houston, TX | Harris | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Christopher Allen Quillian | Pasadena, TX | Harris | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Jessica L Womack | Pasadena, TX | Harris | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Destine Embuido Lalas | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jacob Kyle Sharp | Saucier, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mary A. Wood | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Grace Elizabeth Leiker | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Michael Deivi Marroquin Salvador | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Wayne Morris Wood | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Zachary Taylor Holder | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Taylor Marie Trippe | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Allison Dale Lingsch | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Gregory Marshall Marble | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Morgan Ashley Manuel | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Andrew James Young | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Justin Ray Ladner | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Cory Alan May | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Christian Michael Hymel | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Katherine Taylor Van Cott | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Dallas Han Van Norden | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Business | MBA | |
Robert W Hulsey | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Devona Beatrice Van Norden | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Devona Beatrice Van Norden | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Derek E. Van Winkle | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Anthony Joseph Vaught | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Laura Katherine Koury | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Katharine Ann McCummins | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Chelsea Taylor Howd | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Amanda Nicole McClendon | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Cliff Weems | Diberville, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Katherine Grace Horn | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Ryan Jacob Weitzel | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Alexandria Marie Ngoc Myle Hoang | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Justin Blake McMahan | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Robbin Elizabeth Bertucci | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Heather Lynn Alexander | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Collin Stewart Davenport | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Joseph Luke Gautier | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Kelsey Leigh Byrd | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Pascal Mozart Gill | Saucier, MS | Harrison | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Ethan Anthony Richard | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
JoAnne Garcia Peredo | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Adam Tyler Grant | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Maggie Elizabeth Smith | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Shelby May Peranich | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Olivia Marie Munn | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Tessa Alexandra Brennan | Saucier, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Robert William Ashley | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Lucky Tan Duong | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tyler Garland Bertrand | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Stevens Cogburn Eagar | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Margaret Lee Bernheim | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Robert Devon Bise | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Nykia Monique Porter | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kevin Charles Quave | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Eric Mitchell Castleberry | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tristan Kees Nations | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Jessica Lynn Aycock | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jennifer Leann Flier | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Devin Blaine Cady | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Thomas Warren Carrubba | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Gabrielle R. Thomas | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Katherine Rachel Ernst | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Jeanne Lambert Sumrall | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Halvor Warren Hem | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
William Kyle Stover | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Bradley Scott Hansen | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Dustin Patrick Miller | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Daphne Abigail Carroll | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Lauren Frances Taylor | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kyle Andrew Stone | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Nicholas Duane Moger | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jonathan Newsom Romain | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Burnell Treshaun Tenner | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Kayla Ashley Higginbotham | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Jesse Ryan Spigener | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Meghan Marie Johnson | Minneapolis, MN | Hennepin | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Lowell Semaj Rose | Richmond, VA | Henrico | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Olin Watson McBride | Mcdonough, GA | Henry | College of Business | BBA | |
Melinda Kay Ingram | Odessa, FL | Hillsborough | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Jonathan David Lancaster | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Dalton Cole Lasseigne | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Dildra Monique Williams | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Morgan Elise Williamson | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Caroline B. Caver | Terry, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Bryson Scott Wright | Terry, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Timaal Micah Bradford | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Christine Ball Bowman | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Alexandria Simone Carson | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Anthony Jamal Williams | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Garrett Ty DeYoung | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Evan Allen Willis | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Cameron Stuart Clarke | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kyle Gregory Carpenter | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Delandra C Cook | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
John David Lewis | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Daniel Charles Couch | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
James Mills Craig | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Marckristin Re'Nico Brown | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Hunter Barnett Lovvorn | Raymond, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jacob Ray Breithaupt | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Fredrick Keith Wilson | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Sarah Kathryn Breaux | Bolton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Kameron Jamal Deverteuil | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Brett Lewis Caldecott | Utica, MS | Hinds | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Mary Kathleen Bryant | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Matthew James Duff | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Conner Daryl Smith | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Allison Trinette Johnson | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Thaige P Gompa | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Carlie D Graves | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Leslie Carter Smith | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
John Kevin Green | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Sherman Wendell Green | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | PHD | |
Earvin Jamaal Spann | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Anna Catherine Jameson | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Haley Maleigh Halford | Bolton, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
John Campbell Underwood | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Hunter James Harrison | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Hunter Allen Hartness | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Allison Gail Holley | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Carly Elise Herm | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
David Luke Thompson | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Tyler Douglas Sloan | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Anthony Bernard Slater | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Sara Caitlin Durst | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Marla P. Wiley | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | PHD | |
Elizabeth Paige Ehrhardt | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Christopher Gavin Bell | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
John Jefferson Beddingfield | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Alexander Harlow Ellis | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Brad Alan Baxter | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Jordan Daniel Klein | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kyle Alan Hartman | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Marion Kendall Kirk | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Nathan Kaleb Bartosek | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
John Austin Finch | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Business | MSIS | |
Landon Gray Kennedy | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Cum Laude |
Nickie Lastephen Floyd | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Daniel Reed Freeman | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Alan Shelby Watts | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Larry Ray Travis | Tougaloo, MS | Hinds | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Cum Laude |
Jeremiah T Matthews | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Bradley James Naylor | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Janice Cathryn Baxter | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
John David Pipper | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Nicholas James Pace | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Mary Virginia Parham | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Sara Katherine McNair | Raymond, MS | Hinds | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Anthony Penny | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Gregory S. Riley | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Nigel Dion Moncure | Utica, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Christopher Charles Payne | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Sebrina Palmer | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | PHD | |
Claire Brooks Mosley | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Katherine Ann McCracken | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jonathan Peterson | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kimberly M. Purvis-Cockrell | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
James Nickey Purvis | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Zachary Mark Phillips | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
George Whit Ables | Pickens, MS | Holmes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Chiana Lacelia Palmer | Lexington, MS | Holmes | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Maranda Reid Waddell | West, MS | Holmes | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Joshlyn Marie Martin | Lexington, MS | Holmes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jessica Dell Cowley | Brashear, TX | Hopkins | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jade Elizabeth Guilbeau | Myrtle Beach, SC | Horry | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Thomas Aaron Burnham | Perry, GA | Houston | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Grace Elizabeth Neal | Bonaire, GA | Houston | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Thomas Aaron Burnham | Perry, GA | Houston | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Chartese Darnel Jones | Belzoni, MS | Humphreys | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Merrie Bailee McLendon | Silver City, MS | Humphreys | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Samuel Alexander Hardin | Batesville, AR | Independence | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Allyson Leigh McDonald | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Chanda Lynn Davis | Nettleton, MS | Itawamba | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Kaitlyn Shea Booth | Tremont, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | BS | |
Wilson Lee Knight | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | MAT | |
Lindsey Erin Snipes | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Christian Morris Sheffield | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Dalton Scott McMillen | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Candace Leigh Davis | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Jade Ellis Garrett | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Matthew John Thorn | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Molly Christine Marlin | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Michael Shane Reeves | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Christopher Chad McDaniel | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jonathan Lee Wesson | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | BS | |
Maverick Earl Smith | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Susan Stewart Worthey | Nettleton, MS | Itawamba | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Matthew Gregory Janzen | Scottsboro, AL | Jackson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Loren Paige Staton | Hollywood, AL | Jackson | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Tucker Alexander Fleming | Hoschton, GA | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Joshua Alexander Mellott | Hoschton, GA | Jackson | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Hal Patrick Davis | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | |
Sandra D. Murray | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Business | MBA | |
Lloyd Ryan Roberts | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Carter Cress | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Leticia Dione Seydel | Gautier, MS | Jackson | College of Education | MS | |
Torey Chantal Krause | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ryan Andrew Craft | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Cole W Montgomery | Escatawpa, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Cullen Michael Hawkins | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jerrod Allen Farrington | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Alisha Suzanne Ford | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Katie Marie Williams | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Stephen Edward Harris | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | |
Lauren Elizabeth Lundy | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Garrett Wayne Somers | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Timothy Mark Mire | Gautier, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Anna Laurin Harrison | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Christopher Mark Cole | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Matthew Byrne Storey | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Harrison Keith Rupp | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Hali Michelle Sclafini | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Colin Michael Goostree | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Melody Rose Ulrich | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Melissa Nicole Roggenkamp | Gautier, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Maura Dancy Worch | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
Andre I. Wawryszczuk | Gautier, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Martin Ford Kinsey | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Lauren A. Schwark | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sadie Elizabeth Wood | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Matthew William Wilson | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jenna Marie Brun | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Rebecca A Lesser | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kristina Marie Zwerg | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Hannah Diane Griffin | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Joseph Stephen Janikowski | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Jansie Diamond Janee Butler | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | |
Angela Dawn Cox | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
David Jamal Allen | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Megan Elaine Green | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Forest Resources | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Michael Carl Dunaway | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tunisha Quantrell Keyes | Louin, MS | Jasper | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Katie Elizabeth Pittman | Bay Springs, MS | Jasper | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jessica Elizabeth Keyes | Louin, MS | Jasper | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kelby Johnston King | Stringer, MS | Jasper | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Benjamin A. Bishop | Rose Hill, MS | Jasper | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Courtney Renee Wade | Louin, MS | Jasper | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Thomas Edward Mackinaw | Bay Springs, MS | Jasper | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Zachary Alan Brown | Bay Springs, MS | Jasper | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Shatara Michea Page | Louin, MS | Jasper | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | Cum Laude |
Cody Michael Mahaffey | Vestavia Hills, AL | Jefferson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Wesley Calvin Hudson | Leeds, AL | Jefferson | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Justin Matthew Simmons | Hoover, AL | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Renay Barkley Herndon | Birmingham, AL | Jefferson | College of Education | PHD | |
Maddison Brooke Davis | Helena, AL | Jefferson | College of Education | MS | |
Rebecca Grace Guindon | Vestavia Hills, AL | Jefferson | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Julianne Marie Frost | Hoover, AL | Jefferson | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Shana M Sherrod | Birmingham, AL | Jefferson | College of Education | BS | |
Meghan Kathleen Calhoun | Birmingham, AL | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sagen Ann Gunnoe | Birmingham, AL | Jefferson | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Christian David Stocks | Hoover, AL | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Theresa Armstrong | Kenner, LA | Jefferson | College of Business | MSIS | |
Allen Altamirano Dyess | Metairie, LA | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Zoe Marie Schroder | Union Church, MS | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Courtney Killian | Punxsutawney, PA | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Jhalisa Claranetta Holloway | Prentiss, MS | Jefferson Davis | College of Education | BS | |
Jared Matthew Barnett | Shawnee, KS | Johnson | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Benjamin Joseph Hemingway | Clayton, NC | Johnston | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Quenosha Santana Payton | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Business | BBA | |
Andrew Aaron Caves | Laurel, MS | Jones | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Kelly Delane Smith | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | |
Austin Nathaniel Smith | Ellisville, MS | Jones | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Victoria Rachelle Anderson | Ellisville, MS | Jones | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Aaron Christian Smith | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Kaily Elyse Simpson | Soso, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Alex Graham Reeves | Ellisville, MS | Jones | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Matthew Alan Morgan | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
William Caleb Weems | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Business | BBA | |
Selah Lindsey Weems | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Daniel Joseph Attaway | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | |
Kinsley Allye Kirkland | Ellisville, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Jonathan Alexander Glaze | Ellisville, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jeremy Young Grant | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Rosalynn Jean Gunn | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Benjamin Paul Stevens | Ellisville, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tori Paige Holifield | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jared Nathan Hodge | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Myles Kendall Hill | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Myles Kendall Hill | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Veterinary Medicine | MS | |
Cheryl Ann Stringer | Ellisville, MS | Jones | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
LeighAnn Jeannene Pacific | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Weston Ryals Herrington | Ellisville, MS | Jones | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Rochelle S Farquharson | Kalamazoo, MI | Kalamazoo | College of Education | BS | |
Colin Diment | Kalamazoo, MI | Kalamazoo | College of Education | MS | |
Alexis H. Waarich | Elgin, IL | Kane | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Cheyanne Ambria Simpson | Scooba, MS | Kemper | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Leslie Jane Pevey | Dekalb, MS | Kemper | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Sara Ann Fast | Porterville, MS | Kemper | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Tyrese Coleman | Dekalb, MS | Kemper | College of Business | BBA | |
Lewis Dudley Eldridge | De Kalb, MS | Kemper | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Terrica Renee Hudson | Dekalb, MS | Kemper | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ticey Sherese Little | Scooba, MS | Kemper | College of Education | MS | |
Taylor Anne McKee | De Kalb, MS | Kemper | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Raquel Natoya Brown | Preston, MS | Kemper | College of Education | BS | |
Jasmine Valencia Goss | Preston, MS | Kemper | College of Business | BBA | |
Kelsea Alyssa Malloy | Harrington, DE | Kent | College of Education | BS | |
Kathleen Reimer | Warwick, RI | Kent | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Eleanor Louise Bailey | Carnation, WA | King | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Summa Cum Laude |
Leah May Jones | Port Orchard, WA | Kitsap | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Leah May Jones | Port Orchard, WA | Kitsap | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Katherine Lipstate Maher | Lafayette, LA | Lafayette | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Tiombee Shantell McCollins | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Rhodes Crockett Bowie | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Nathan Robert Locke | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Angelica La'Rosa Kenyett Martin | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Business | BBA | |
Natalie Alexandra May | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Education | BS | |
Elizabeth Pugh Halford | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Megan Kennemer Murphy | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Mary Darby Matthews | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Brent Michael Rayborn | Clermont, FL | Lake | College of Business | BBA | |
Helvert Mauricio Obando | Groveland, FL | Lake | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Seth Cameron Shelnut | Vernon, AL | Lamar | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Cameron Ray Moore | Millport, AL | Lamar | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Hannah Clair Long | Detroit, AL | Lamar | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
William Bradley Aultman | Sumrall, MS | Lamar | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Mariah Michelle Paige | Purvis, MS | Lamar | College of Business | BBA | |
Mariah Michelle Paige | Purvis, MS | Lamar | College of Business | BBA | |
Clay Randall Smith | Purvis, MS | Lamar | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Audrey Ann Hill | Florence, AL | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Larry Nathaniel Flippo | Florence, AL | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Zackery Bryan McClelland | Killen, AL | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Walter Matthew Tucker | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Walter Matthew Tucker | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jessica Ann Jarman | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jennifer Renee Knox | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | EDS | |
Jasmine Breanna Trotter | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Donna Raeshel Landrum | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jasmine Breanna Trotter | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Patrick Lamar Price | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sanjay R. Rajput | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Rachel Elizabeth Courvelle | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Jordan R Koch | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Amber Dawn Wood | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Carol Hendrix | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
John Corn | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Michael Scott Nabors | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Joya Marie Johnson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Pamela Nicole Hawkins | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
April S. Luke | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MATS | |
John Jamel Sims | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Cotina Cornish | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Charles Anderson Nosco | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Thomas Weston Stokes | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Nikki Renia Darden | Lauderdale, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Amanda Brooke Butler | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Rhonda Annette Scott | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Brandy Lynn Denton | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Kristy Machelle Jimison | Lauderdale, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
James Michael Dover | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Michael Andrew Yancey | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Chelsie Paige Abston | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Susan Hope Gilbert | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | EDS | |
Robert Tucker Shine | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Valorie L. Thompson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Paloria Cache Hills | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ashley Raquel Garrett | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Melinda Delores Mckenzie | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Adrian L Cross | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MAT | |
Stephanie Denise Thomas | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Eric Michael McKinion | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tiphannie M. McKinion | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BME | Magna Cum Laude |
Gabriel Thornton Lofton | Lauderdale, MS | Lauderdale | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Haley Brooke Sowers | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Shaniqua Keosha Lynnette Anderson | Marion, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Clifford Ellis Holloway | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Dale C. Alberts | Bailey, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tijuana Chaney | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Bradley Allen Bishop | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Brittany Ellen Jackson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MS | |
Ashley Olivia Garrett | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jillianne Nichole Pitts | Daleville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Alex K. Gibson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jacob Ryan Ramage | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Brennan Chase Dooley | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Ashton Laura Lamoreaux | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Lisa Herrmann | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | Cum Laude |
Sara G. Craft | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | EDS | |
Kiara Simone Moss | Toomsuba, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Rubria Lashay Moss | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Jennifer Sumrall | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Ethan Robert McKee | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
John Carson Brown | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | MBA | |
Victoria Leigh Poole | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
James Mikel Rowcliff | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MATS | |
Jerra Leigh Smith | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Duanika Ja'Bre Emerson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Matthew J Betts | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Anna Kathleen Edwards | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Holley Anne Harris | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MAT | |
Katie Lea Gunter | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sarah Grace Hammes | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Bonnie Blue Dulaney | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Caleb A. Cook | Lauderdale, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Mikhail I Sapelin | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
William Casey McElhenney | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MAT | |
Theresa Michelle Joyner | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kailie Rae Dunlap | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
William Damon Barnes | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MATS | |
Christopher Patrick Martin | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | MBA | |
Kandyce Michele Carter | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Pamela Nicole Hawkins | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Vanessa Joy Lee | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Winnie Dolly Elizabeth Jones | Daleville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Wanda Ruth Brassfield | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Romande' Gail Walker | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MS | |
Desiree Anne Jones | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Anna Alyssa Harrison | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Robert Steven Lummus | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Gina Marie Hasson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Hailey Dees Johnston | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Zachary Mark Johnson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Kimmea Yvette Roberts | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Peter John Opel | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Brittany Leigh Bane | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ashley Nichol Coleman | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Ashton Nichole Stewart | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Thomas Deanthony Gordon | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Brooke Elizabeth Bane | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Haley Michelle Williams | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MS | |
Raegan Long Deason | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
William Kenan Hamilton | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Doris M. Evans | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Emily Catherine Kerstiens | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Kanieshawa Symone Kelly | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Bethany Dawn Smith | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Samantha Claire Wilson | Town Creek, AL | Lawrence | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Michael Anthony Walker | Oak Vale, MS | Lawrence | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kimberly Nicole Stinson | Jayess, MS | Lawrence | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Madeleine Anne Takahashi | Whitewood, SD | Lawrence | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Jacob Moray Frasier | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Business | BBA | |
Florence Ophelia Cocroft | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Education | PHD | |
Dustin Lamar Cullen | Carthage, MS | Leake | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Shelbi Nicole Horn | Lena, MS | Leake | College of Business | BBA | |
Shelby Renee Howard | Lena, MS | Leake | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Cory Meshach Deion Sanders | Lena, MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | |
Tomas Lyle Nichols | Lena, MS | Leake | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Teresa Diane Savell | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Education | MS | |
William Maxwell Stuart | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kati Ann Gill | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Melody Morgan Denson | Walnut Grove, MS | Leake | College of Business | BBA | |
Tyler Jordan Neal | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Layna Michelle Phillips | Lena, MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | |
Amanda Paige Cook | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Austin Marcus Dye | Carthage, MS | Leake | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jonathon Luke Gross | Carthage, MS | Leake | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Victoria Elizabeth Long | Auburn, AL | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Donovan Arkeem Rogers | Shannon, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Corbin Mckenzie May | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Nancy Kathryn Brazil | Guntown, MS | Lee | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Valerie Smallwood Bradley | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Emily Danielle Gilliam | Guntown, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Eric Clinton Holcomb | Guntown, MS | Lee | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Adam Ross Chism | Guntown, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Reed B Clayton | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Bradley Steven Michael | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tyler Shack | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Telvin Jamal Hadley | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Courtney Jovan Montgomery | Shannon, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Nick Owen Lansdell | Baldwyn, MS | Lee | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Virginia Lynne Gann | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Education | MS | |
Henry Lauchlin Boerner | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Katherine O'Neil Penney | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kelsey Devin Pound | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Avery Nicole McNeece | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
David Shaw Adcock | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Margaret Grace Parker | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Cameran Octavia Addison | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Melody Elizabeth Chimahusky | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
John Samuel Hill | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Rebecca Marie Richards | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Martin Tyler Pitts | Guntown, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Donald Kirk Roberts | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Amanda Paige Pannell | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Pamela Jean Rinehart | Shannon, MS | Lee | College of Education | MSIT | |
John Tucker Napier | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Charles Marcus Vaughan | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Bruce Clayton Krumcke | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Courtney Paige Bates | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Benjamin Cole Benefield | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Chloe Elizabeth Weibel | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Morgan Lashea Palmer | Guntown, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Evan Michael Ellis | Plantersville, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Emily Margaret Salmon | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jennifer Michelle Estis-Sumerel | Mooreville, MS | Lee | College of Education | PHD | |
Cherie Raven Hussey | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Matthew Skylar Bartee | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
William Michael Tonos | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Jonathan Curtis Weaver | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Mialee Ann Billingsley | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kaitlyn Makenzie Koehn | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Tyler Loren Russell | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
John Robert Aycock | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Stacy Heather Walker | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Ryan A. Culp | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Lauren Elizabeth Dye | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
William Roye Prater | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Morgan Layne Putt | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Justin Brown | Mooreville, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Anna Catherine Holmes | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Justin Lynn Adams | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Education | BS | |
Mary Langdon Gallagher | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Education | BS | |
Zakeya Tanae Good | Itta Bena, MS | Leflore | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Preston Hardin DeLoach | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Dewayne Jamar Profit | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Education | MATS | |
Brandon Michael Younger | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Business | BBA | |
Thomas Holmes Tollison | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Business | BBA | |
Roxy Lane Cooper | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Stephanie Elise Nokes | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Brynnan Paxton Russ | Tallahassee, FL | Leon | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Andrea Marie Garton | Jane Lew, WV | Lewis | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
John Garrett Wallace | Bogue Chitto, MS | Lincoln | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Clint Byrd Stewart | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Robert Joseph Ledet | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Taylor Michael Whatley | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jeremy Wendell Buckley | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Business | BBA | |
Gerald Martin Nail | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Amy Lauren Hoover | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Eboni Marie Andrews | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Business | BBA | |
Sarabeth Tinsley Wilson | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kristina Renee King | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Cum Laude |
Anna Laura Lofton | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Christopher Allen Murphy | Ruth, MS | Lincoln | College of Education | MATS | |
Jeremy Wendell Buckley | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Janet W. Kwan | Temple City, CA | Los Angeles | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Janet Gomez | Lake View Terrace, CA | Los Angeles | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Anthony Alexander Llamas | El Monte, CA | Los Angeles | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Darshanamala Dissanayake | Redondo Beach, CA | Los Angeles | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Rachel Renee Bostick | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Julianna Rena Gorman | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mary Helen Hawkins | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | MS | |
Abby Reichel Burchfield | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Raven A. Malone | Crawford, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Elizabeth Chase Pridmore | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Andrew Thomas Lewis | Mayhew, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MABM | |
Daniel Glenn Beard | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | MBA | |
Morgan Bardwell Williams | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Malory Lauren Bowers | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
David Michael Lee | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | MSIS | |
Vincent Young | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Zachary Andrew Boyer | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jazzmin Leigh-Ann Grulich | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
McKenzie Carlyle Jones | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Boyd Lemmers | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Tiffany Jourdan | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | MATS | |
Boyd Lemmers | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Charles Epitome Kirk | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Stevie Harris | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Ivye Elizabeth Yeatman | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BME | |
Leslie Anne Beach | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Stephanie M Cruse | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Cody Ryan Toms | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Elena Marie Marchak | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
Madison Ann Ford | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Joshua Loren Gates | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Sammy Lee Brown | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Caleb Ealy Hunt | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Claudia Alayne Curtis | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Matthew Ryan Thrash | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Evan Lee Wester | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tyler J. Sibley | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | MBA | |
Chinthaka Nadun Ratnaweera | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Zachary Aaron Senneff | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Forest Resources | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Margo R Friloux | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Hunter Oakley Brown | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Danielle Marie Rogers | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Carson Elizabeth Taylor | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Mary Kathryn Byrd | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Eric Gray Ford | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Avery Elizabeth Senter | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jonathan Charles Howell | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kate Lynne Henderson | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Sarah Elizabeth Simpson | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jamie Lawrence Elsmore | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Caitlin Osterman | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Dale Edward Ferrell | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Wanda H. McIntyre | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Shelley Clair Dornan | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Emily Dawn Hayes | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Caitlin Osterman | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
James Francis Cox | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Samantha Nicole Eder | Harvest, AL | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Emily Dorothy Womble | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Rachel Anne Cheatham | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Zachary William Anderson | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Emily Dorothy Womble | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Anna Elizabeth Florence | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Morgan Ashley Marrero | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kevin Alexander Muse | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Emily Rose Shattuck | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Julie Alyse Lowell | Huntsville, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Suzanne Marie Xiques | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Katelyn Elizabeth Atwell | Toney, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Miles Foshee | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Business | MBA | |
Nicole Marie Parmentier | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
James Scott Gardiner | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Robert Christopher Chalmers | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Spencer Heyward Newman | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Laura Elizabeth Miller | Huntsville, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Lauren Nicole Spearman | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Eli Dale Hunnicutt | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Reece Michael Butler | Owens Cross Roads, AL | Madison | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Kyle Anthony Williams | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Anastasia Combes Lankford | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
William Frazier Steward | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Kevin Lewis Butler | Hampton Cove, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kyle Joseph Wegrzyn | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Alexander Martin Johnson | Huntsville, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Rachel Marie McKinley | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Rachel Olivia Williams | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Caroline Elizabeth Cotton | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
William Colby Clark | Brownsboro, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Benjamin Austin Voytas | Highland, IL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jacob Charles Haun | Edwardsville, IL | Madison | College of Education | MS | |
Mary Stafford Hill | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
DeFoe Regan West | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Regan Steele Arnold | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Chloe Nicole Curtis | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Bryan Kehle Lovelace | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Darius J. Mangum | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
John Ross Sanders | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Margaret Emily Ishee | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Shannon Kathleen Sullivan | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Margaret Leigh Iupe | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Donald Bertrand Jackson | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Rebekah Shaw Arnold | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Margaret Merritt La Foe | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Chase Richardson Rawson | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Robert Alexander White | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Patrick Joseph McNamara | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Eleashia Jackyee' Hodges | Canton, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Hunter Austin Rawson | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Sarah Elizabeth Horton | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Catherine Bolyn Shofner | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
William Blake Sigh | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Sarah Caitlin Wheat | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Bethany Lynne Cranford | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jordan Skyler Cummins | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Natalie Claire Tatum | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Richard Clay Dixon | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Joseph Henderson Fox | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jason J. Page | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Margaret Emily Ishee | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Jolie Caroline Buchanan | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Taylor Mardis Trussell | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Adam Lee Schwalm | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jordan Anthony Embry | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Elizabeth Holley Parsons | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Schuyler Ellis Jones | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Terry Jacob Jones | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Taylor Michael Barrett | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Holly Susanne King | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Katelyn Elise Walker | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Austin Joseph Schemmel | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Harleen Kaur | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
John Taylor Schaffhauser | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Summa Cum Laude |
Keitron B. Wallace | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Caroline Grace Kerley | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Yen Thi Hoang Nguyen | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jane Cathryn Walton | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Kyle Alston Jones | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
William Joseph Commarato | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Sherelle Barber | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Rachel Claire Malouf | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | EDS | |
Frederick Riheem Walker | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Sarah Ruth McGowan | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Mary Katherine McGowan | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Justin Morgan Bacot | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Davis Cameron Johnson | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Justin Morgan Bacot | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Richard Maury Baessler | Flora, MS | Madison | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Mary Sambou | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mary Katherine McGowan | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Erin Elizabeth Ball | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Brent Louis Varner | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | MS | |
Sergio Hernan Bermudez | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Braden Manning Benson | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Andrew Frank Fair | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Katelyn N. Napier | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Sydney E. Clark | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
James Wade Sims | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Sarah Jessica Sones | Flora, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Elizabeth Deffery McRee | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Kayla Anne Soukup | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Kayla Ashton Steen | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Murphy Hoke Brantley | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Business | MSIS | |
William Robert Williams | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Douglas Bryant Henley | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Leigh Laney | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Anna Claire Giles | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Douglas Bryant Henley | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Anna Whitty Harreld Wright | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Jacob Orsey Hendley | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Brittany Nicole Caldwell | Flora, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
James Anthony Coggin | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Max McCullar Morgan | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ashley Nicole Sullivan | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Taylor Ann Davis | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Cody Allen Wilson | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Cody Allen Wilson | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Brittany Nicole Caldwell | Flora, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Parker Davis Harrison | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Helen Myers Geary | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Emily Ann Clark | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Brandon Michael Langlois | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Christopher Lawson Stewart | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Robert Cory Winders | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Samuel Goodman | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Brandon Michael Langlois | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Margaret Holland Daniels | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Bradley Samuel Jones | Beech Bluff, TN | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Kaleigh Brooke Davis | Jackson, TN | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Cheyenne Brodie Kirk | Jackson, TN | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Amber Nichole Blackstock | Jackson, TN | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Brian Patrick Adams | Jackson, TN | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
John Alden Weichel | Bradenton, FL | Manatee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Courtney Michelle Deer | Mesa, AZ | Maricopa | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Onyi Otuonye | Phoenix, AZ | Maricopa | College of Business | MBA | |
Taylour Jennings Davis | Winfield, AL | Marion | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Emily Katelyn Taylor | Hamilton, AL | Marion | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Henry Allen Pittman | Foxworth, MS | Marion | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ty Mitchell Powell | Columbia, MS | Marion | College of Business | BBA | |
Mark Stephen Riley | Columbia, MS | Marion | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Lauren Bailey Williamson | Columbia, MS | Marion | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Aundreanna Lashay Whalum | Columbia, MS | Marion | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Katelyn C. Hlusko | Fairmont, WV | Marion | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Samantha Alyx King | Arab, AL | Marshall | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Brittany Michelle Govan | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Callie Ann Baker | Byhalia, MS | Marshall | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brandon D. Burke | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Education | MSIT | |
Jonathan Ishmael Selman | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Education | BS | |
Zachary Andrew Carpenter | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Anderson Callahan Sawyer | Byhalia, MS | Marshall | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Cayla Mackenzie Crisp | Byhalia, MS | Marshall | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jonathan Ishmael Selman | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Business | BBA | |
Paige Greer Bonner | Point Pleasant, WV | Mason | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Derrick Jamal Armstrong | Columbia, TN | Maury | College of Education | BS | |
Angel Nichole Henderson | Clarks Hill, SC | Mccormick | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Whitney Shaneice Redd | Paducah, KY | Mccracken | College of Business | BBA | |
Whitney Shaneice Redd | Paducah, KY | Mccracken | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Andrew Michael Allori | Woodstock, IL | Mchenry | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Shawn Patrick Settar | Davidson, NC | Mecklenburg | College of Business | MBA | |
John Christopher Mayer | Brunswick, OH | Medina | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Kristen Lynn Stives | Princeton Jct, NJ | Mercer | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Rachelle Lauren Stammen | Saint Henry, OH | Mercer | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Hillary Williams | Midland, TX | Midland | College of Business | BBA | |
Hillary Williams | Midland, TX | Midland | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Zachary Andrew Myers | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Ashley Blair Cullum | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Education | MS | |
Kishan Patel | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Mira Patel | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Brandi Nicole Torre | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Nicholas Peyton Sims | Greenwood Springs, MS | Monroe | College of Business | BBA | |
Latosha Renee Lenoir | Prairie, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Charles Matthew Jones | Amory, MS | Monroe | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Amber Shuntae Jones | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Dylan Duell McGonagill | Smithville, MS | Monroe | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Randi Kathryn Harmon | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Brittannie Victoria Drake | Prairie, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Grant Alexander Nerren | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Emma Katherine Avery | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Andrew Chase Pearson | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Avery West Robinson | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Zachary Devin Orsborn | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Kayla Michelle Walsh | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Alicia Marie Ward | Becker, MS | Monroe | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Heather Rochelle Black | Hamilton, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Brittany J Strong | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Alexandria Yvette Wilson | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Alexis Ann Valsamakis | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Education | EDS | |
Arleader Kimberly Latham | Prairie, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Stephen Andrew Kirkpatrick | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Business | BBA | |
Donald Dewayne Murray | Montgomery, AL | Montgomery | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Lindsey Elise Porter | Montgomery, AL | Montgomery | College of Education | BS | |
Lauren Michelle Trippe | Potomac, MD | Montgomery | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Stephen Alan Moneer | Silver Spring, MD | Montgomery | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Joseph Neal Davis | Kilmichael, MS | Montgomery | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
John Alexander Blakely | Winona, MS | Montgomery | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kyle Abel Kilburn | Duck Hill, MS | Montgomery | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Garrett Clark Dismukes | Kilmichael, MS | Montgomery | College of Forest Resources | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Meredith Faith Rushing | Winona, MS | Montgomery | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Cody Haynes Lancaster | Duck Hill, MS | Montgomery | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
David Jeffrey Miller | Lafayette Hill, PA | Montgomery | College of Education | MS | |
Daniel Ryan Lane | Lower Gwynedd, PA | Montgomery | College of Business | BBA | |
Alexander Scott Johnson | Decatur, AL | Morgan | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Bailey Elizabeth Martin | Hartselle, AL | Morgan | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Braxton Charles Rainey | Decatur, AL | Morgan | College of Business | BBA | |
Spencer Lawson Beasley | Decatur, AL | Morgan | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Christina Crow Alvarado | Decatur, AL | Morgan | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
James Thomas Hall | Laceys Spring, AL | Morgan | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Magan Nicole Ford | Decatur, AL | Morgan | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Thomas Stanley Vinton | Decatur, AL | Morgan | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Natasha Haslam | Mountain Green, UT | Morgan | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Jamie Rose Huselton | Wharton, NJ | Morris | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kaitlin Rae Kirk | Norwich, OH | Muskingum | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Robyn Kathleen Fanning | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Eric Marshall Michelletti | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Emily Nicole Allen | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Corey Dalton Kelly | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Laura Elizabeth Bailey | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Veterinary Medicine | MS | |
Trina Faye Jim | Choctaw, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Justin Alexander Deason | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Allison Leigh Perry | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Andrew Dees Dowdy | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Jessica Brooke Pankratz | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | BBA | |
Haley Elizabeth McFarland | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Leslie Kathryn White | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Trent Allen Stribling | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Daryl Lawayne Guess | Union, MS | Neshoba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Megan Ruth Thrash | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Tyler Kent Moore | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Haden Andrew Johnson | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Victoria Lynn Miller | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
William Chandler Barfoot | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Whitney Lauren Stokes | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Robyn Kathleen Fanning | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Huyanh K. Tran | New York, NY | New York | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Aakash N. Patel | New York, NY | New York | College of Business | MSIS | |
Janiqua Brion Merrell | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
William Caleb Raines | Little Rock, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | |
Janessa Ramona Shelwood | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Jenae M. Hardy | Chunky, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Tyler Jacob Reeves | Decatur, MS | Newton | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brittany Marquette Parker | Hickory, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Julie Kathryn Myers | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Edward Joseph Boudreaux | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Rodgrick Lamar Anderson | Conehatta, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kellee Michelle Still | Lawrence, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Tammy Lynn McDowell | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Education | MATM | |
Tarra Elise Hurst | Hickory, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | |
Ashley D. Williams | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Robert Wayne Roberts | Hickory, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kelsey Lea Bounds | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Melissa Grace Anderson | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | |
Jo Lyn McElhenney | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Education | MS | |
Haley Nicole Chaney | Hickory, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Mandy Lynn Hopkins | Chunky, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Hannah Ruby Farmer | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Edward Hamilton Walker | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tiana Lynn Grover | Decatur, MS | Newton | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Myrial Shilandre' Brown | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Education | MS | |
Lydia Shafer | Middleport, NY | Niagara | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Martha Opothy Alwal | Worthington, MN | Nobles | College of Education | BS | |
Megan Nicole Banks | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Wheeler Lee Battle | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Education | BS | |
Megan Nicole Banks | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Ferris O'Bannon McGuire | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mario Deon McLeod | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Beunika Maria Hunter | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Education | BS | |
Terry Lee Rice | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Ashley Victoria Thomas | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Education | BS | |
Joseph Lewis Ferguson | Union City, TN | Obion | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Brannon Chase Bowling | Union City, TN | Obion | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Clayton Robert Tanner | Watkinsville, GA | Oconee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jessica Lauren Sandhaus | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Chase B Bullman | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Renee Copprue Virgil | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | EDS | |
Ernest Tyler Burgess | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
William Hayden Sanders | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Robin Lauren Walden | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
William K. Sansing | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Alison Michelle Petro | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
William K. Sansing | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | PHD | |
Michelle Lee Wait | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Shametrius Shanta Sanders | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Jared Scott Trotter | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Stephanie Eileen Travis | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Lindsay Massengill Pinkston | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Suzanne Elise Bullington | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
William Gregory Trainor | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Brian Douglas Tow | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nathalia Delmar Torres-Cosme | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Tran Nu Quynh Ton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Adam Sheldon Pinson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Crystal Jane Turan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Sulagna Saha | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Lydia Barbara Buckner | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Albert Tyler Sanders | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Justin Errol Samuels | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Satyajit Abhay Upasani | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Suchit S. Salian | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Chalermsak Toomhirun | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Benjamin Nathan Buckels | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Denise Lucia Unda | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Christopher Codey Tyner | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tia Na'Tee Brown | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Puntitra Sawadpong | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
James Whit Batton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Abdulaleem Rida Sherif | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
James Lee Payne | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Steven Alan Calhoun | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Amy Claire Wolz | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Rachel L Witbeck | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Bradley Scott Calhoun | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Alexander Brand Willoughby | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Haley Madison Caldwell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Melody Gail Sharp | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Blake Cochran Williamson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Tyler Isaih Wynn | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Rosanna Carreras De Leon | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Tyler Isaih Wynn | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Makala Dannielle Young | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Jasmine Deneen Young | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brittany Onika Young | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Sourav Sanchit Patnaik | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Inho Yoon | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Jennifer Osmer Carruth | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Bo-Hyun Yoon | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Caleb Onuh Yenusah | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tzushan Sharon Yang | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Fan Yang | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MLA | |
Nidhita Sharma | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Ta'Neria Ja'Nae Williams | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
George Lee Wells | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Andrea Rae Seitz | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Maxwell Calvin Seage | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Audrika Marianna Webster | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
John Daniel Watkins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
William Mathis Schaub | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Destiny Lynn Peterson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Caroline Blanchard Burns | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Qian Wang | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | PHD | |
Katja Walter | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jana Vivian West | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Emily P. White | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Zachary John White | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Masood Shahverdi | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Catelin Steele Peay | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Mark Jay Pelletier | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | PHD | |
Dischedia Tamarisi Williams | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Devonte Cortez Williams | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Allyn Flemmons Williams | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
John Riley Bliss Willcutt | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Steven Christopher Wilhelms | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Godakande Kankanamge C S Wijewardana | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Audrey Ellen Whitt | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Keisha Ann-Marie Wallace | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Dorothea J. Tompkins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Wesley Franklin Reed | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Wesley John Rea | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Thomas Joseph Power | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jeremy D. Blackburn | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Anuraj Theradiyil Sukumaran | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Shehab Ahmed Alzobaidi | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
John Caleb Rawson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Antonio Marquette Andrews | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
William Taylor Armstrong | Sturgis, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jerel Nicole Bishop | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Amy Katherine Power | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
David Zachary Allen | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Charlotte Clare Read | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Prachi Singhania | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Millicent Hope Simmons | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Kevin M. Simmons | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Sultana A Ababtin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Sara Hisham Abu-Ghazaleh | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Christopher Ryan Potter | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Taiwo Hammed Agarawu | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Muaz Osman Ahmed | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Amber Randell Bland | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Bradley Lee Bishop | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Zachary James Randolph | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Zandria Michelle Benne | Sturgis, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kelsey Nicole Barnes | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Katherine M Barnes-Neely | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Eli Allen Bell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Brenden William Barnett | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Derek Lance Barney | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jason R. Barrett | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Linda Christine Quest | Sturgis, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Ladarrius D Battee | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Marenda T. Banks | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Beth Harlander Baker | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Molly Ames Rafaely | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Cory Lashan Ashford | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Nicole Thorn Pratt | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Amanda C. Ates | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Stuart Kyle Athey | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Olanrewaju Adeyemi Raji | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Tanmay Bhowmik | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Meredith Adeline Bexley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Jonah Hunter Babiarz | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Farnaz Rahmani Didar | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Balaji Pushpanathan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Bradley Claude Singleton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Thomas Sumrall Rush | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
D'Quinthia Devonshae Brown | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Lawrence Allen Symington | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Ethan Kyle Sutherland | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Dongdi Sun | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Courtney Taylor Brown | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Susan Elaine Brooks | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Charles Lee Robinson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Nitin Sukhija | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
James Kaleb Stuart | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
William Lafayette Taylor | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Mary Rebecca Telle | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Derrick Thomas Rondeau | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Joseph Zachary Thornton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Sharon Virginia Thornhill | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
John Luke Thompson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jermaine Thompson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Jacqueline F. Pionan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Damian Roszko | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Rachel Marie Ross | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Wesley J. Thigpen | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Bricesen Vindale Ross | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Amber Winstead Robinson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Kiana Ciera Stinson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Nathaniel D. Smith | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Michelle Deanna Riehm | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Karen E. Brandon | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Madison Rae Smith | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Chastitie Lee Polk | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Joanna Elizabeth Boyles | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
John Clifton Smith | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Sheida Riahi | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Kendall Holley Reily | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Rebecca Elizabeth Brannen | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
William Bruce Smylie | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Cristyn Amber Spann | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
William David Plott | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Jamie Nicole Steins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Jordan Taylor Roberts | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Kaylin Elizabeth Steiner | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Heather Marie Roberts | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jeffrey Russell Standish | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Genesis Tamar Stallings | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Chloe Ellice Spence | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Bailey Owens Poindexter | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Brady Tyler Sistrunk | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Kurt J. Krapfl | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
John Michael Kwoka | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Wilda Q. Gandy | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Martha Brooke Mowdy | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Kimberly Nicole Johnson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
David James Dewhirst | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
David Welton Garraway | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
Kelly Jean Garrett | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Gordon Mims Lackey | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MLA | |
Matthew Oliver | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
William Gerald Maxcy | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Ajay Kumar Deo | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Shavon Marchet Gandy | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Shiraz Mujahid | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Heather Lynn Fulton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
Jacqueline Brooke Dorman | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Cum Laude |
Katherine Therese Kraszewska | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Durga Naga Subramanya Phanindra Gaddam | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Daniel Earl Dodson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Daniel Earl Dodson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Matthew Duffy McGough | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Shiraz Mujahid | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tyler Cole Gamble | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Patrick Lee Kuykendall | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Geophrey Odero | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Joshua Charles Denton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Miranda Renee Dempewolf | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Stephen Matthew Lancaster | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
Tiffany Gorff Martin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Hunter Blaine Johnson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Destiny Marie Johnson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Lacie Michelle Lariviere | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Cum Laude |
Morgan Ivy Davis | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Morgan Sharlene Larkins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Mark Chase Davis | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Jesse D. Morton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Antonio Rico Johnson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
James Raymond Gerhart | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Shiloh Quintana Lancaster | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Austin Edward Martindale | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Robert Andrew LaFrance | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Christopher Warren Deignan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Robert Andrew LaFrance | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kimberly Mechelle Johnson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Corey Steven Garrison | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Hayden Nicole Deason | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Kelley Nichole Johnson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Cum Laude |
Kaitlin Elizabeth Day | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Joseph Riley Johnson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Paige Alise Dawkins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Christopher Jacob Martinson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Grant Michael Jeffries | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Lord Famiyeh | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Tkeo Adryll Elam | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Benjamin Andrew Elam | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mary Levada Jones | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Tia M. Kimbley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Samantha Elizabeth Eden | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Patrick Kneale First | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Blaire O'Neil Fleming | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Kenneth Scott Jones | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | Summa Cum Laude |
Mariah D King | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Joshua D DuPont | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Shelby Kaitlin Nichols | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Samantha Renee Jones | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Tyler Patrick Key | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Rebecca Lynn Kellum | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Racquel Jessecia Farquharson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Matthew Essandoh | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Roger Lynn Keesling | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Mounika Reddy Kandula | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Patience Ann Judy | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Andrew Michael Nelson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Petra Ferancova | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Wesley Ashton Kennedy | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Petra Ferancova | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Sunyoung Joo | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Brittany Ann Kinman | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Ian Eliot Flowers | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
O'Brandon Troymon Duck | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Emily Ann Kolano | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Tierra Sha'Faye McGee | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Emily Ann Kolano | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Lindsay Nicole Drane | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Cierra Shantel Frank | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Amanda Rena' Freeman | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Charlotte Lloyd Murnan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Taylor R. May | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Judith Ann Kovach | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Justin Ray Dornbusch | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Brittany Megan Jones | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Johnathon Preston Ford | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Anna Catherine Follett | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Joyce Simone Follows | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Christopher Lee Fondren | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Thomas Moore McBroom | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
Devon Ashley Duke | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Ashley Pottenger Dugan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MSIT | |
Klayton W McBroom | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Caroline Marie Knight | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Casey Erin McGee | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Cheryl Ann Jones | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Silas Cragin Knox | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nicole Stephany Kral | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Lake Davis Jackson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Christopher Michael Hamilton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Laura Evelyn Hankins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Benjamin Lloyd Holley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brittany E. Lipsey | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Qing Liu | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Edward Fraser Livingston | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Dessirrie Elizabeth Clardy | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Youngsu Choi | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Robert David Hinkle | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kolbie Alynn Livingston | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Niraj K. Palsule | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jessie Levi Coffey | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Xin Lin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MLA | |
Kaitlyn Marie Lincoln | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Summa Cum Laude |
Terri Sue Linley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Whitney Nicole Griffin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Emma R. Neigel | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Mark Anthony Hunt | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Weston Hardy Cole | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Morgan Tyler Cole | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Nicole Casey Hall | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Cum Laude |
John Dillon Horton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Lee Christopher Mangum | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | PHD | |
Laura Allison Mitchell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Thomas Andrew Lockard | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Christopher Brent Hawkins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nicole A. Miketinas | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Gideon Gurwel Mabeny | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Nelly E. Chang | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Kaylin Noel Chaney | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Hayes McDowell Hewlett | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Li He | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Travis Blaine Heard | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
David Michael Hennigan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Nicklaus Andrew Mears | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Yiyuan Ma | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kale Matthew Hatten | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Melanie Kate Parker | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
John Bryce Mitchell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Loreeda Terese Long | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Lauren Heard Mangum | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | PHD | |
Zhengfei Lu | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MLA | |
Nathan Charles Lutz | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Dillon Raye Mitchell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Kayton Shay Mills | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Zachary Swain Lyford | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Jovonn Grady Hill | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Kayla Marie Henderson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
David Bryan Marks | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Jessica Leigh Martin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Robbyn Grayce Lecuyer | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Yasmin Gonzalez | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jerica Darlene James | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Tanner Marshall Lee | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Brandi Danielle Goodrum | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Merritt Graham | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jacob Edward Craig | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Shannen Jainudeen | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Myson Alan Craft | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Travis Robert Crabtree | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Tatianna Patrice Marshall | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Michelle Katherine McGrath Copeland | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Dae Jared Glendowne | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Edward Shane Givens | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Burgandy Alyss Gibson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Christa Lynn Gilfeather | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Christa Lynn Gilfeather | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jenna Frances Dale | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Muhammad Oda Dakhlalla | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Julien Laurent Gillis | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Lauren McDonald Dabney | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Christine Elizabeth Laughlin | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Darrin Carl Givens | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Vasantha Ganesh Jayasankaran | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Lalitha K. Dabbiru | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Kendra Danielle Grant | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Karina Tenesha Jackson Dorn | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Allen Cody Smith | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Nolan Ryan Couture | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
William Taylor Cordell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Jillian Marie Coupe | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Brandon Joseph Corner | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sydney Marie Lesniewski | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jillian Marie Coupe | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Charles Anderson Lewis | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Samantha Claire Lesniewski | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Johniece Moore | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Zhou Li | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Sara Ashley Moore | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Michael Brandon Green | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MSIT | |
Stefan Edric Lewis | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Michelle Ashley Covington | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Vincent Samuel Correale | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Dustin Brant Tarter | Boca Raton, FL | Palm Beach | College of Business | MBA | |
Jacob Edwin O'Bryant | Como, MS | Panola | College of Education | BS | |
Joshua Carroll | Batesville, MS | Panola | College of Education | PHD | |
John Earl Hubbard | Courtland, MS | Panola | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jakeisha Jana Austin | Como, MS | Panola | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Margaret Rose Woodall | Batesville, MS | Panola | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Elizabeth Suzanne Davis-Strehle | Sardis, MS | Panola | College of Education | PHD | |
Rikeisha Rena Austin | Como, MS | Panola | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Emily Anne McCague | New Port Richey, FL | Pasco | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Clay Ashton Fleming | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Martin Thomas Sweeney | Poplarville, MS | Pearl River | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Katherine Renae McCormick | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Meghan Brook Hoda | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Gineca Margaret Garriga | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Loren Bruce Strong | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Chase Michael Savoie | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Luis Enrique Jaar | Poplarville, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Zachary M. Haller | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Gineca Margaret Garriga | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Bryce Hunter Amacker | Poplarville, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Shannon Kate Thompson | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ryan Joseph Smith | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Scott Allan Langlois | Poplarville, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Taylor Alyssa Coole | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Andrew Tyler Barr | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Summer Glyn Swindle | Caruthersville, MO | Pemiscot | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Daniel Oliver Edward Anderson | Beaumont, MS | Perry | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jeanna Marryann Freeman | Richton, MS | Perry | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Marli Brooke Malone | Richton, MS | Perry | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mary Ellen Crossett | Helena, AR | Phillips | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Jesse Conner Turner | Reform, AL | Pickens | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Jovante Lee Thomas | Gordo, AL | Pickens | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sumeet Anilkumar Bhakta | Reform, AL | Pickens | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Fathima Suraiya Ameer | Central, SC | Pickens | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Nicholas Chandler Baer | Easley, SC | Pickens | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Jacqueline Suzanne Chavez | Troy, AL | Pike | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Ronnicka Monique Allen | Summit, MS | Pike | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Torun Catrail Robinson | Summit, MS | Pike | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Laura Michele Purl | Mccomb, MS | Pike | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Taylor Rainey Doherty | Mccomb, MS | Pike | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kelli Anne Terrell | Summit, MS | Pike | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Garrett Brian Smith | Summit, MS | Pike | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Shelby Lee Johnson | Summit, MS | Pike | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Chevel D Brister | Mccomb, MS | Pike | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brandon Lee Austin | Summit, MS | Pike | College of Business | BBA | |
Ryan Clemence Holliday | Mccomb, MS | Pike | College of Business | BBA | |
Thomas Kevin Ryan | Mccomb, MS | Pike | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Sava Nikolov Kolev | Mccomb, MS | Pike | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Summerly Sykes Brown | Belleair, FL | Pinellas | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
McKenzie Hunt Moran | Gretna, VA | Pittsylvania | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Alexandria Noel Coco | Belle Chasse, LA | Plaquemines | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Coleman Craig Torgersen | Davenport, FL | Polk | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Larsen Baxter Plyler | Randolph, MS | Pontotoc | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Edward Mac Huddleston | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Steven Blake Rooker | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BS | |
Brea Klair Browning | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Anne Hollis Lipscomb | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Amber Nicole Gillen | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BME | |
Katie Michele Robbins | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Katie Leigh Gentry | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BS | |
Sarah Paige Davidson | Randolph, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nathan Douglas Hutchinson | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Lindsay Claire Cruse | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Business | BBA | |
Emily Maria Akers | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Casey Elizabeth Caveness | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Lauren Ann Wallis | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | |
Molly Elizabeth Eubank | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Leah Alexandra Stevens | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Madeline Grace Hickman | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Clark Walker Martin | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Charles Edward Reece | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Michael Derek Garvin | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Darlene Lambert | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Amelia Grace Hebert | Laurel, MD | Prince Georges | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kyle Smith Carpenter | Montclair, VA | Prince William | College of Business | BBA | |
Mason Edward Wallin | Woodbridge, VA | Prince William | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Bonnie Katherine Brumley | Little Rock, AR | Pulaski | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Natalie Nicole Riggs | Little Rock, AR | Pulaski | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Kaylen Brooke McMahan | Eatonton, GA | Putnam | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
David Michael Waldrop | Saint Paul, MN | Ramsey | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Virginia Blair Toney | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Taylor Camille Torrence | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Floyd S. Womack | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | MS | |
Emily Anne Ousterhout | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Tonia Smith Lee | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Katey Alyn Strandberg | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Jeremy Lee Craig | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Haley Victoria Grantham | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Andrew Zachary Shaman | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Forest Resources | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Steven Hunter Bruce | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Zackary Barrett Martella | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Dawson Alexander Graves | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Hannah Belle James | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tyler Bryant Rhodes | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Lindsey Nicole Thornton | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Mary Elizabeth Peacock | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Douglas Stephenson Wray | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Teresa Bernadette Hill | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Forest Resources | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Brett Russell Harris | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Brett Russell Harris | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Halie Brooke Peacher | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Evelyn Lindsay Harrison | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Halie Brooke Peacher | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Shannon Reid Sweeney | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Haley Elizabeth Carpenter | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Sarah Jane Carpenter | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Cameron James Magee | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Bryce Olivia Maier | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mckenzie Ann Zachary | Jackson, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Brittany Gabriela Chirinos | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Mallory Kirsten Cadenhead | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Mallory Claire Grubbs | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Joel Bradford Huddleston | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Maegan Jewel Gullette | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Madison Leighann Burrell | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Gui Shen | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Isaiah Lakeith Butler | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Christopher Michael Coleman | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jody Scott Holland | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Walker Denton Butler | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
John Matthew Thomas | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Daniel Lakin Thomas | Flowood, MS | Rankin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Amanda Regan Byrd | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Douglas Ray Perry | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Education | MSIT | |
Calvin Terrell | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Thomas Webb Means | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Gary J. Fallon | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
McCafferty Wayne Flynt | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Emily Grace Foley | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Rachel-Johanna Beeland | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Frances Camille Dumas | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Priyanka Puri | Flowood, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Whitney Lauren Driskell | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Steven Taylor Nowell | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Mindy Janae Mullins | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Chandler Hollis Fyke | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Paige Alexandria Vinson | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Shane Guthrie Anderson | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Tiffani Lauren Black | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Victoria Myra Kwasny | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Anna Elizabeth Purser | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Michael Ray Myers | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Olivia Renee Watts | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
James Thomas Flickner | Pelahatchie, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Sarah Grace Wallace | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Robert Escobar | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Gerald Lamar Ballard | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Neil Clayton Nations | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jeffrey Browning Judkins | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Dustin Noel Ferguson | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Katriana Symone Fields | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Olivia Grace McCain | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Matthew Cole Kilpatrick | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Marlee Nicole Warner | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Quynh Chau Nguyen | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Amy Melissa King | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Brian Keith Dyess | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Patrick Tyrone King | Pearl, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Seth Clarke Power | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
David Randall Dickerson | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Merideth Kay Van Wick | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Rachel-Johanna Beeland | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Keairra Symone Williams | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
James Samuel Williams | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | MATS | |
Phillip Braden Whitehead | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Devin Samantha Allen | Richland, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Matthew David McGowin | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Lisa Taylor Boney | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Chelsea Nicole Ladner | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Whitney Kristen Dedmon | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | MS | |
Kevin Steven Maschek | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Veterinary Medicine | MS | |
Sean Michael Bregar | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Brian Willis Morris | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Ian Patrick Blakely | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mary Kristen White | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Christopher Warren Kyzar | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Adrian Antonio Ackermann | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Stuart Ellis Sanders | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Olivia Hope Blassingame | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Adrian Antonio Ackermann | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Travis Heath Hacker | Columbia, SC | Richland | College of Business | MBA | |
Michael Cameron Mckerson | Conyers, GA | Rockdale | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Michael Cameron Mckerson | Conyers, GA | Rockdale | College of Education | MS | |
William D. Steen | Heath, TX | Rockwall | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Preston Jake Daniels | Tatum, TX | Rusk | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Morgan Delaine Austin | Murfreesboro, TN | Rutherford | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Gage Wilson Adkins | Smyrna, TN | Rutherford | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Ross Carter Mitchell | Smyrna, TN | Rutherford | College of Business | BBA | |
Ross Carter Mitchell | Smyrna, TN | Rutherford | College of Business | BBA | |
Norman Hunter Mitchem | Murfreesboro, TN | Rutherford | College of Education | MS | |
Dominique Francine Whitney | Folsom, CA | Sacramento | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Cheryl C Black | Pell City, AL | Saint Clair | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Nicholas Jay Heinz | O Fallon, IL | Saint Clair | College of Business | MBA | |
Angela Marie Kerschenheiter | North Street, MI | Saint Clair | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Bradley J. Brewer | Park Hills, MO | Saint Francois | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Kandis Renee Cazenave | Vacherie, LA | Saint James | College of Forest Resources | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Caitlin Marie Cowan | Kirkwood, MO | Saint Louis | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Amanda Jo Dee | Saint Louis, MO | Saint Louis | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Ashley Nicole Coffman | Wildwood, MO | Saint Louis | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kyle Matthew Flowers | Port Saint Lucie, FL | Saint Lucie | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Matthew Wayne Carpenter | Leonardtown, MD | Saint Marys | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kenneth Lamarr Newton | Mandeville, LA | Saint Tammany | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
William Reed Krosp | Mandeville, LA | Saint Tammany | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Carew Senter Ferguson | Mandeville, LA | Saint Tammany | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
William Gray Davis | Slidell, LA | Saint Tammany | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Timothy Michael McGrath | Slidell, LA | Saint Tammany | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Christopher Alan Collins | Slidell, LA | Saint Tammany | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Timothy Brett Garraway | Madisonville, LA | Saint Tammany | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Carew Senter Ferguson | Mandeville, LA | Saint Tammany | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Grace Ellen McKellip | Slidell, LA | Saint Tammany | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Asheer Malhotra | Milpitas, CA | Santa Clara | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Adam Gabriel Jordan | Navarre, FL | Santa Rosa | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Eric Thomas Beovich | Gulf Breeze, FL | Santa Rosa | College of Education | MS | |
Marshall Connor Sims | Milton, FL | Santa Rosa | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Heather Brooke Pullen | Benton, MO | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Madeline Alta Hawes | Sikeston, MO | Scott | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kristi Marie Johnston | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Andrea Kenandra Hollis | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Carlee Madison Westberry | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Emily Elizabeth Marler | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Lydia Henderson | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Christopher Dent Kelly | Lake, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Phillip Larkin Vance | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Holli Virginia Nutt | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Allison Marie Quick | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Megan Olivia Everett | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Haley Kristen Hall | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kurt Matthew Reynolds | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Taveze Shavone Calhoun | Ludlow, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Nathan Samuel Reynolds | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Rosa Gabriela Orellana | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Andrew Harris Brown | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Paula Parker | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Connie Michelle Myers Harvey | Lake, MS | Scott | College of Education | MS | |
Casey Shea Bryant | Lake, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jon M. Carson | Rolling Fork, MS | Sharkey | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Martin Wayne Nichols | Rolling Fork, MS | Sharkey | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ashley Elizabeth Cooper | Rolling Fork, MS | Sharkey | College of Education | MS | |
Jeremy Devonte Adams | Rolling Fork, MS | Sharkey | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Yan Zhao | Sheboygan, WI | Sheboygan | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Kimberly Brooke Goldman | Helena, AL | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Alexa Robyn Linton | Helena, AL | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Catherine Lucille Thomas | Birmingham, AL | Shelby | College of Education | MS | |
Samantha Rae Travis | Pelham, AL | Shelby | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Hannah Olivia Oliver | Alabaster, AL | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Grace Marie Williams | Alabaster, AL | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Hannah Michelle Sankey | Birmingham, AL | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Trevor Glen Fitts | Helena, AL | Shelby | College of Education | BS | |
Amber Darleen Thompson | Pelham, AL | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Catherine Marie Martin | Birmingham, AL | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Tyler Townsend Costley | Pelham, AL | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Michael Gray McQueen | Birmingham, AL | Shelby | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Van Khanh Tong | Pelham, AL | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Anna Chalker Lyle | Alabaster, AL | Shelby | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Ross Douglas Ware | Indian Springs, AL | Shelby | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Benjamin David Cox | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Ashlee Suzanne Hunter | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Kristina Laura Jennings | Germantown, TN | Shelby | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Mil'Tonique Charlena Williams | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Andrew Marcus McKay | Bartlett, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Danielle Elizabeth Adams | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Forrest Anthony James | Bartlett, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Stephen Carter Lawyer | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Shelby Louise Janeski | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Layne Elizabeth Moritz | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Morgan Grace Pace | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Aaron John Crowder | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | |
Faith Elizabeth Smith | Collierville, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Chelsea Renne Lee | Lakeland, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Robbie Kaitlyn Salters | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Austin Reed Hughes | Germantown, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Rebecca L Bramlett | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Taylor McNeely Ellis | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mariah Shaquille Kelly | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | |
Mary Evelyn Sbravati | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Seth Harrison Weesner | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BME | Summa Cum Laude |
Lilly Marie Scheibelhut | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Anna Mckenzie Warren | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ellen Kathleen Schingle | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Maura Eleanor Baytos | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Blair Johnson Dowdle | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Taylor Ashtin King | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Andrew Michael Niclosi | Memphis, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Mary Catherine Cassella | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | |
Savanna Victoria Berry | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | |
Victoria Mozelle Nauman | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
John Mitchell Kupiszewski | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Camden Luke Baker | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Jeffery Darnell Johnson | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Clinton Daniel Alexander | Lakeland, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Ryan Matthew Davison | Memphis, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Brandon Lawrence Anderson | Bartlett, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brendon Seth Gallahar | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Logan James Gaddy | Collierville, TN | Shelby | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Lisa Nell Hankes | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Danielle Helena Francis | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Stephanie Ann Daws | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Cody Walton Murrell | Memphis, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Cory Allen Ramsey | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BME | |
Jessica Grace Devries | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Casey B Ferguson | Collierville, TN | Shelby | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Dexter W Duckworth | Memphis, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Hallye McClain Rodgers | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ashlyn Nicole Temple | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Austin Alan Campbell | Ellendale, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Margaret Lavinia Stevens | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Cum Laude |
Rachel Elizabeth Rochester | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Savannah MacKenzie Hawkins | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Correna Brittany Loan | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Erica Diane Ring | Arlington, TN | Shelby | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Paul Joseph Cianciolo | Memphis, TN | Shelby | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Daniel Sharp Spencer | Piperton, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Joshua Benjamin Long | Germantown, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Jessica Michelle Robinson | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Rachael Noel Miller | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Andrew Paul Tarsi | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Taylor Patricia Szasz | Memphis, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Spencer Webb Chasteen | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Claire Michelle Taylor | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Ashley Caroline Banks | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Susannah Corrine Billingsley | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Colton Jackson Stephens | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Dorian Marshall Payton | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Catherine R. Stukenborg | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Bret Harold Magness | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Business | MBA | |
Alex Grace Robinson | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Thomas Michael Spradlin | Cordova, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jonathan Jerel Cross Henderson | Memphis, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Matthew Michael Haefer | Collierville, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Mitchell Douglas Montague | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Nicholas Jordan Castle | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Morgan Grace Lewellen | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Brock Aaron Lovelace | Collierville, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Robert Kyle Buchanan | Collierville, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Samuel Alexander Huffstutter | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
James Andrew Riley | Memphis, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Nicholas Jordan Castle | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Kelsey Jeanette Huggins | Lakeland, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Mary Josephine Pakkala | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Danielle Maria Welch | Magee, MS | Simpson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Grayson Parker Erwin | Harrisville, MS | Simpson | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Mandi Nichole Smith | Braxton, MS | Simpson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Chance Donavine Rodriguez | Pinola, MS | Simpson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Bradley O'Neal Barnes | D Lo, MS | Simpson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Mandi Nichole Smith | Braxton, MS | Simpson | College of Education | BS | |
Michael David Kennedy | Mendenhall, MS | Simpson | College of Business | BBA | |
Rebekah Anne Garrison | Taylorsville, MS | Smith | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Kenneth Rayburn Parker | Taylorsville, MS | Smith | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Joseph Coker Pongetti | Tyler, TX | Smith | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Mickenzie Robbins | Tyler, TX | Smith | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Summa Cum Laude |
Taylor Beth Waters | Tyler, TX | Smith | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Michelle Adriann Wimberley | Hideaway, TX | Smith | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Nathan William Alexander | Monroe, WA | Snohomish | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Seth Tanner Heck | Edmonds, WA | Snohomish | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Amber Jovan El-Amin | Fairfield, CA | Solano | College of Business | MBA | |
Kyle Andrew Morales | Vacaville, CA | Solano | College of Business | MBA | |
Ryan Michael Breaud | Reserve, LA | St John The Baptist | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Kimberlie R. Theis | Turlock, CA | Stanislaus | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Phoebe Jean Ainsworth | Perkinston, MS | Stone | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Alan Thomas Oglesbee | Wiggins, MS | Stone | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Charles Mack Hussey | Perkinston, MS | Stone | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Darion Deshawn Arrington | Wiggins, MS | Stone | College of Education | BS | |
Lauren Elizabeth Parker | Mchenry, MS | Stone | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Alexander Eshan O'Neal | Perkinston, MS | Stone | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Dominic Anthony Chirico | Suffolk, VA | Suffolk City | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Andres Felipe Chaparro Sosa | Americus, GA | Sumter | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Donald Alexander Sykes | Indianola, MS | Sunflower | College of Business | BBA | |
Amanda Tallant Stowers | Inverness, MS | Sunflower | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Sara Anna Daniels | Indianola, MS | Sunflower | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Brittany Letise Binder | Indianola, MS | Sunflower | College of Education | BS | |
Robert Young Wright | Inverness, MS | Sunflower | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jason David Harper | Lincoln, DE | Sussex | College of Education | BS | |
Reycardo Deandre Bradford | Charleston, MS | Tallahatchie | College of Education | BS | |
Karlie Rae Fennell | Philipp, MS | Tallahatchie | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Tyler Cameron Newport | Dadeville, AL | Tallapoosa | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Carmen Cecile Brothers | Ponchatoula, LA | Tangipahoa | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kayla Bethany Limer | Bedford, TX | Tarrant | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Lauren Paige Camp | Mansfield, TX | Tarrant | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
William Arrel McMullin | Fort Worth, TX | Tarrant | College of Education | PHD | |
Samuel Sawyer Scott | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Leanna Shirley Warren | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Stephen West Carpenter | Coldwater, MS | Tate | College of Education | BS | |
Jordan Kimbal Billingsley | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Laura Lea Williams | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Ferlando Marquel Bohanna | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Education | BS | |
Tarah Layton Ferguson | Coldwater, MS | Tate | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Brian Jacob Lentz | Coldwater, MS | Tate | College of Education | BS | |
Isabelle Neige Lang | Houma, LA | Terrebonne | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Courtney Lee Bradford | Thomasville, GA | Thomas | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Jasmine Lynn Braddock | Ripley, MS | Tippah | College of Education | BS | |
Landon R. Janes | Ripley, MS | Tippah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jonathan David Ray | Walnut, MS | Tippah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ian Chatfield Prester | Brighton, TN | Tipton | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
David Patterson Moore | Belmont, MS | Tishomingo | College of Business | BBA | |
Jennifer Gabrielle Tucker | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Sarah Whitlee Wimbish | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | College of Education | EDS | |
Paige Olivia Thornton | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Joshua Lewis Lyles | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | College of Education | BS | |
Calee Elizabeth Clark | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Pazlee Cheyenne Morris | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Dillon Taylor Newell | Belmont, MS | Tishomingo | College of Education | BS | |
Anna Camile Jones | Tishomingo, MS | Tishomingo | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Charles Thomas Dean | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jacklyn Brooke Caldwell | Belmont, MS | Tishomingo | College of Education | BS | |
Thomas Cooper Battle | Tunica, MS | Tunica | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
John Conner Almond | Northport, AL | Tuscaloosa | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Tarver Ellis Reeder | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kimberly Suzanne Jumper | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Education | BS | |
Adam Christopher Coombs | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kimberly Anne Hardy | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Robert Edward Coltharp | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Meghan Suzanne Davis | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Education | BS | |
Taylor David Goode | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Business | BBA | |
Lauren Mae Langston | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Alison Joyce Wigginton | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Lawrence Kyle Varner | Monroe, NC | Union | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Srishti Srivastava | Evansville, IN | Vanderburgh | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Kristen N Kyle | Franklin, PA | Venango | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Edward James Woolson | Victoria, TX | Victoria | College of Business | BBA | |
Kelsey Anne Will | New Smyrna, FL | Volusia | College of Business | BBA | |
Marjorie Diaz | Raleigh, NC | Wake | College of Business | MBA | |
Kelsey Alexandra Jones | Raleigh, NC | Wake | College of Education | MS | |
Wesley Scott Tucker | Nauvoo, AL | Walker | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Porsche Annaliese Zinke | Tylertown, MS | Walthall | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sarah Catherine Loper | Tylertown, MS | Walthall | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Sarah Allegra Albarado | Tylertown, MS | Walthall | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jerry Fornea Conerly | Tylertown, MS | Walthall | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sitafa Wonitia Allen | Loganville, GA | Walton | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Jonathan K. Storey | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Cassandra Page Pagan | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Cassandra Page Pagan | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Shaun Anthony Williams | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Christine Dunlao Figueroa | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kourtney Jieshya Jones | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Emily Blair Robinson | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Rui Katayama Larson | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Brent Matthew Hamilton | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Carra Marie Channell | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Hannah Wanjiru Kariuki | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Richard Dean Brown | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Rebecca Alison McKinney | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Jana Allison McAlpin | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Business | BBA | |
Samantha Grace Ross | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Cum Laude |
Sara Catherine Marcus | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Business | BBA | |
Stanton Robert Price | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Eric Gerard Woerner | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Katie Elizabeth Heath | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Matthew Frank Warren | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Business | BBA | |
Holly Elizabeth Head | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | BS | |
Destiny Kristine Winkler | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Megan Michelle Holland | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Business | MBA | |
Katherine Christine McKnight | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Sean Paul Mcleod | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ma'Kayla Jade Willis | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Keaton Lee Sanders | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | BS | |
Meaghan Marie Smith | Kings Mills, OH | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Dana Caroline Roach | Chatom, AL | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Sandra Marie Bullins | Fayetteville, AR | Washington | College of Education | MS | |
Joshua D. Robinson | Franklinton, LA | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Matthew Forrest Blair | Big Pool, MD | Washington | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Lindsey Blanton Janous | Greenville, MS | Washington | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Brian Collins Howell | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Brian Collins Howell | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Jason Miller Greenlee | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Business | BBA | |
Matthew Allen Clements | Greenville, MS | Washington | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Kimberly Taylor Smith | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Education | BS | |
Stacy Alexandra Hicks | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Education | BS | |
John Preston Bates | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Paul Turner Holland | Hollandale, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Alissa Ann McKinnon | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Samuel Mikel Morris | Greenville, MS | Washington | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Joshua Peay Bennett | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Veterinary Medicine | MS | |
Clayton Maxwell Horton | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Andrew Nicholas Norwood | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Shaifer Pope Bell | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Ashuena Stenae Jones | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ladawn Fayemonique Hines | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Caleb Paul Henry | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Matthew Austin Hester | Portland, OR | Washington | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Sara Ruth Wyse | Gray, TN | Washington | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Kaitlyn Anne Babicz | Oconomowoc, WI | Waukesha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Zanette Ruffin Powe | Waynesboro, MS | Wayne | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Eliza Brooke Brewer | Waynesboro, MS | Wayne | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Melissa Levette Kinslow | Waynesboro, MS | Wayne | College of Education | MAT | |
Emily Shull Beason | Waynesboro, TN | Wayne | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Joseph Drake Copeland | Martin, TN | Weakley | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Jordan Alexander Gaston | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | |
Paisley Glynn Hamilton | Maben, MS | Webster | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Hope Danielle Ellis | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Katherine Frances Hudson | Maben, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jill C. Nelson | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Jesse W. Ulmer | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Haley Jonathan Simmons | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Business | BBA | |
Vicki Shurden Vaughn | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Tarsha Renae Lane | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Betty Darline Jones | Maben, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
David Raleigh Middleton | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Ethan James Willers | Maben, MS | Webster | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Karlee Marie Stewart | Walthall, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Afrikia Monique Avant | Maben, MS | Webster | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Tina Nicole McCuller | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Margaret Lucille Ballard | Eupora, MS | Webster | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Katie Ellen Gore | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | |
Julia Stephenson | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Education | MS | |
Rebecca Simmons Henry | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | |
Amelia Ann Amy Fox | Blaine, WA | Whatcom | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Nora Braden Dixon | Pine Apple, AL | Wilcox | College of Business | BBA | |
Sean Michael Macko | Shorewood, IL | Will | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Michael Alexander Herrin | Franklin, TN | Williamson | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Brittany Eve Harbor | Brentwood, TN | Williamson | College of Business | BBA | |
Michael Brent Jean | Franklin, TN | Williamson | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Ayla Gabriella O'Neal | Brentwood, TN | Williamson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Allie Nicole Salas | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Andrew Joseph Colebeck | Franklin, TN | Williamson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Whitney Washington Stroupe | Austin, TX | Williamson | College of Business | MSIS | |
Titilope Adeola Adeyeba | Hutto, TX | Williamson | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Robert Edward McIllece | Cedar Park, TX | Williamson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Coalter Paxton Peters | Wilson, NC | Wilson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jason Andrew Gill | Mount Juliet, TN | Wilson | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Taylor Davis Dill | Lebanon, TN | Wilson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Kaitlin Lynn Parker | Addison, AL | Winston | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Steven Taylor Yarbrough | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | MSIT | |
Andrew Talbert Hanna | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Chawan Jernigan | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | EDS | |
Jacob Olen Johnson | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Scotty Ryan Johnson | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | PHD | |
Amanda Clarice Fulton | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Paul Charles Hogue | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
James Kenneth Koon | Louisville, MS | Winston | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Ryan Mathis Shotts | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Avery Elizabeth Webb | Louisville, MS | Winston | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Jerrick Jerrell Porter | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kristi Tara Jernigan | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | EDS | |
Jeffery Louis Hodge | Water Valley, MS | Yalobusha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Reginal Shuntel Tenner | Water Valley, MS | Yalobusha | College of Business | BBA | |
Fred Taylor Tidwell | Water Valley, MS | Yalobusha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ashley Ka'Trice Phillips | Water Valley, MS | Yalobusha | College of Education | BS | |
James Tanner Mood | Benton, MS | Yazoo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Marlee Jean Mood | Benton, MS | Yazoo | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Timothy Lyn Newman | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Thomas Fairley Shipp | Benton, MS | Yazoo | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Christopher Thomas Smith | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Matthew Peyton Dew | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Corley Rone McGraw | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Taylor Andrew Lee | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
William Dylan Pettis | Bentonia, MS | Yazoo | College of Education | BS | |
David Mitchell Dooley | Benton, MS | Yazoo | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Addie McBane | Billings, MT | Yellowstone | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Katherine Elizabeth Yearta | Rock Hill, SC | York | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM |