Graduation List
The MSU graduation list is now available online. The university publishes the graduation list each Spring, Summer and Fall semester for the convenience of the media, friends, and family members.
Users can select the list, term and year they would like to view. Data can be further filtered by state of residence, and home county for Mississippi students. You can also sort by city.
Note: Students who have received multiple degrees may have multiple listings.
Note: Some names of students may not appear on this list as a result of student requests for privacy from publication through the Family Educational Rights and Privacy Act. For more Information, contact MSU's Office of the Registrar at (662) 325-2022.
2212 Students
Name | City / State | County | College / School | Degree | Honors |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Justin Matthew Simmons | Hoover, AL | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Haley Jonathan Simmons | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Business | BBA | |
William Blake Sigh | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Tyler J. Sibley | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | MBA | |
Catherine Bolyn Shofner | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Suzanne Mari Shirley | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | |
Thomas Fairley Shipp | Benton, MS | Yazoo | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Shana M Sherrod | Birmingham, AL | Jefferson | College of Education | BS | |
Abdulaleem Rida Sherif | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Gui Shen | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Janessa Ramona Shelwood | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Seth Cameron Shelnut | Vernon, AL | Lamar | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Christian Morris Sheffield | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Andrea Diane Shearon | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Donna Nunn Shea | Ackerman, MS | Choctaw | College of Education | PHD | |
Sarah Lillian Shaw | Baton Rouge , LA | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | ||
Victoria Christiane Sharp | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Jacob Kyle Sharp | Saucier, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Nidhita Sharma | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Masood Shahverdi | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Lydia Shafer | Middleport, NY | Niagara | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Leticia Dione Seydel | Gautier, MS | Jackson | College of Education | MS | |
Shawn Patrick Settar | Davidson, NC | Mecklenburg | College of Business | MBA | |
Josinell Marie Serrano-Canals | Jacksonville, FL | Duval | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Jonathan Ishmael Selman | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Education | BS | |
Jonathan Ishmael Selman | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Business | BBA | |
Maxwell Calvin Seage | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Tyler Dugard Scott | Vardaman, MS | Calhoun | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Sarah Beth Scott | Lancaster, OH | Fairfield | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Samuel Sawyer Scott | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Lauren A. Schwark | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
John Anthony Schnadelbach | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Tyler James Schleif | College Park, GA | Fulton | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Austin Joseph Schemmel | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
William Mathis Schaub | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mary Evelyn Sbravati | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Anderson Callahan Sawyer | Byhalia, MS | Marshall | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Puntitra Sawadpong | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Teresa Diane Savell | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Education | MS | |
Nilesh Sathe | Madison, WI | Dane | College of Business | MBA | |
Macie Griffin Sappington | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Business | BBA | |
William K. Sansing | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | PHD | |
William K. Sansing | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Jessica Lauren Sandhaus | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Stuart Ellis Sanders | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Shametrius Shanta Sanders | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Keaton Lee Sanders | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | BS | |
John Ross Sanders | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Cory Meshach Deion Sanders | Lena, MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | |
Albert Tyler Sanders | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Justin Errol Samuels | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Mary Sambou | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Suchit S. Salian | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sulagna Saha | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Thomas Kevin Ryan | Mccomb, MS | Pike | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Adria Nicole Ryan | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tyler Loren Russell | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Thomas Sumrall Rush | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Mallory Elizabeth Rush | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Business | BBA | |
Harrison Keith Rupp | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
James Mikel Rowcliff | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MATS | |
Damian Roszko | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Rachel Marie Ross | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Bricesen Vindale Ross | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Lowell Semaj Rose | Richmond, VA | Henrico | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Steven Blake Rooker | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BS | |
Derrick Thomas Rondeau | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Jonathan Newsom Romain | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Melissa Nicole Roggenkamp | Gautier, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Donovan Arkeem Rogers | Shannon, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brandon James Rodgers | Cullman, AL | Cullman | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ayesha Grace Rock | Cleveland, TN | Bradley | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Torun Catrail Robinson | Summit, MS | Pike | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Joshua D. Robinson | Franklinton, LA | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jessica Michelle Robinson | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Charles Lee Robinson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Avery West Robinson | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Amber Winstead Robinson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Robert Wayne Roberts | Hickory, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Lloyd Ryan Roberts | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Kimmea Yvette Roberts | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Jordan Taylor Roberts | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Jana Denise Roberts | Quitman, MS | Clarke | College of Education | MS | |
Heather Marie Roberts | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Donald Kirk Roberts | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Pamela Jean Rinehart | Shannon, MS | Lee | College of Education | MSIT | |
Mark Stephen Riley | Columbia, MS | Marion | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Gregory S. Riley | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Kailey Hannah Rigby | Alamo, TN | Crockett | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Grant Thomas Richards | Southaven, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Anna Leigh Richards | Fayette, AL | Fayette | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Ethan Anthony Richard | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sheida Riahi | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Tyler Bryant Rhodes | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kurt Matthew Reynolds | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Kathleen Reimer | Warwick, RI | Kent | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Kendall Holley Reily | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Tyler Jacob Reeves | Decatur, MS | Newton | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Michael Shane Reeves | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Alex Graham Reeves | Ellisville, MS | Jones | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Tarver Ellis Reeder | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Wesley Franklin Reed | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Ashley Charmane Reed | Beulah, MS | Bolivar | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Charles Edward Reece | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Whitney Shaneice Redd | Paducah, KY | Mccracken | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Whitney Shaneice Redd | Paducah, KY | Mccracken | College of Business | BBA | |
Samantha K Read | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Education | MATS | |
Charlotte Clare Read | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Wesley John Rea | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brent Michael Rayborn | Clermont, FL | Lake | College of Business | BBA | |
Jonathan David Ray | Walnut, MS | Tippah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
John Caleb Rawson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Chinthaka Nadun Ratnaweera | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Armed B. Rasberry | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Cory Allen Ramsey | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BME | |
Shane Wyman Ramee | Savannah, GA | Chatham | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Jacob Ryan Ramage | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Sanjay R. Rajput | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Olanrewaju Adeyemi Raji | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Braxton Charles Rainey | Decatur, AL | Morgan | College of Business | BBA | |
William Caleb Raines | Little Rock, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | |
Farnaz Rahmani Didar | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Corey Allen Ragsdale | Woodstock, GA | Cherokee | College of Business | MBA | |
Molly Ames Rafaely | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Allison Marie Quick | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Linda Christine Quest | Sturgis, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Balaji Pushpanathan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Kimberly M. Purvis-Cockrell | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
William Caden Purvis | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | |
James Nickey Purvis | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Anna Elizabeth Purser | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Laura Michele Purl | Mccomb, MS | Pike | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Priyanka Puri | Flowood, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sarah Acy Pulliam | Pelahatchie , MS | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | ||
Dewayne Jamar Profit | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Education | MATS | |
Elise Caroline Prince | Winchester, TN | Franklin | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Elizabeth Chase Pridmore | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Stanton Robert Price | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Ian Chatfield Prester | Brighton, TN | Tipton | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brittney Elisabeth Presley | Daphne, AL | Baldwin | College of Education | BS | |
Carley Renea Preslar | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Nicole Thorn Pratt | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Cara Jane Prather | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Cara Jane Prather | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Business | BBA | |
William Roye Prater | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Gretchen Jane Powers | Monaca, PA | Beaver | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Thomas Joseph Power | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Seth Clarke Power | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Ty Mitchell Powell | Columbia, MS | Marion | College of Business | BBA | |
Allison Matsy Powell | Grenada, MS | Grenada | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Zanette Ruffin Powe | Waynesboro, MS | Wayne | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Christian Knight Pounds | Lucas, TX | Collin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Christopher Ryan Potter | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Lindsey Elise Porter | Montgomery, AL | Montgomery | College of Education | BS | |
Jerrick Jerrell Porter | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Verneshay S. Pollard | Port Gibson, MS | Claiborne | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Chastitie Lee Polk | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Bailey Owens Poindexter | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Larsen Baxter Plyler | Randolph, MS | Pontotoc | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
William David Plott | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Emily Louise Plodzik | Coldwater, MI | Branch | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Joseph Paul Pletcher | Mars, PA | Butler | College of Business | MBA | |
Martin Tyler Pitts | Guntown, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jillianne Nichole Pitts | Daleville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Henry Allen Pittman | Foxworth, MS | Marion | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
John David Pipper | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Jacqueline F. Pionan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Adam Sheldon Pinson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Lindsay Massengill Pinkston | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Zachary Mark Phillips | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Layna Michelle Phillips | Lena, MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | |
Ashley Ka'Trice Phillips | Water Valley, MS | Yalobusha | College of Education | BS | |
William Dylan Pettis | Bentonia, MS | Yazoo | College of Education | BS | |
Michael D. Peterson | Mashpee, MA | Barnstable | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jonathan Peterson | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Destiny Lynn Peterson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Michael Elio Pesato | Vermilion, OH | Erie | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Douglas Ray Perry | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Education | MSIT | |
Anthony Penny | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Katherine O'Neil Penney | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mark Jay Pelletier | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | PHD | |
Hannah Shelton Peay | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Catelin Steele Peay | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Andrew Chase Pearson | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kayla Kensey Pearce | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Quenosha Santana Payton | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Business | BBA | |
Dorian Marshall Payton | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
James Lee Payne | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Christopher Charles Payne | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kelly Renea Paullus | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | |
Sourav Sanchit Patnaik | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Sunny Bharat Patel | Southaven, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kishan Patel | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Aakash N. Patel | New York, NY | New York | College of Business | MSIS | |
Tyler Christian Parvin | Brookhaven , MS | College of Education | BS | ||
D'Kedreck Kalderek Partlow | North Carrollton, MS | Carroll | College of Education | BS | |
Paula Parker | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Melanie Kate Parker | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Lauren Elizabeth Parker | Mchenry, MS | Stone | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kenneth Rayburn Parker | Taylorsville, MS | Smith | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Dylan Clark Parker | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Education | BS | |
Dana Danette Parker | Bruce, MS | Calhoun | College of Education | BS | |
Brittany Marquette Parker | Hickory, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Jessica Brooke Pankratz | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | BBA | |
Niraj K. Palsule | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Thomas Palmer | Thatcher, AZ | Graham | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Sebrina Palmer | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | PHD | |
Chiana Lacelia Palmer | Lexington, MS | Holmes | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Mariah Michelle Paige | Purvis, MS | Lamar | College of Business | BBA | |
Mariah Michelle Paige | Purvis, MS | Lamar | College of Business | BBA | |
Jason J. Page | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Onyi Otuonye | Phoenix, AZ | Maricopa | College of Business | MBA | |
Rosa Gabriela Orellana | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Alexander Eshan O'Neal | Perkinston, MS | Stone | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Annie Caitlin O'Horo | Deatsville, AL | Elmore | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Alan Thomas Oglesbee | Wiggins, MS | Stone | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Geophrey Odero | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Jacob Edwin O'Bryant | Como, MS | Panola | College of Education | BS | |
Helvert Mauricio Obando | Groveland, FL | Lake | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Holli Virginia Nutt | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Steven Taylor Nowell | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Charles Anderson Nosco | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Andrew Nicholas Norwood | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Amber E. Norwood | Wesson, MS | Copiah | College of Education | MS | |
Joseph Ali Noonan | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Tomas Lyle Nichols | Lena, MS | Leake | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Shelby Kaitlin Nichols | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Yen Thi Hoang Nguyen | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Tony Trong Nguyen | Rienzi, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kenneth Lamarr Newton | Mandeville, LA | Saint Tammany | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Timothy Lyn Newman | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Billy James Newman | Hazlehurst, MS | Copiah | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Dillon Taylor Newell | Belmont, MS | Tishomingo | College of Education | BS | |
Ryant Gerard Nelson | Natchez, MS | Adams | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Lindy Sheree Nelson | Bay St Louis, MS | Hancock | College of Business | MSIS | |
Kaitlin Nicole Nelson | Hazlehurst, MS | Copiah | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Jill C. Nelson | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Andrew Seth Nelson | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | |
Andrew Michael Nelson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Bradley James Naylor | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tristan Kees Nations | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Neil Clayton Nations | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Amrendra Narayan | Patna, | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | ||
John Tucker Napier | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Gerald Martin Nail | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Michael Scott Nabors | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Zachary Andrew Myers | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Julie Kathryn Myers | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kevin Alexander Muse | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sandra D. Murray | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Business | MBA | |
Donald Dewayne Murray | Montgomery, AL | Montgomery | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Megan Kennemer Murphy | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Christopher Allen Murphy | Ruth, MS | Lincoln | College of Education | MATS | |
Shiraz Mujahid | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Shiraz Mujahid | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Martha Brooke Mowdy | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Hannah Marie Mountford | De Forest, WI | Dane | College of Education | MS | |
Mollye Kaye Moudy | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Education | MATS | |
Rubria Lashay Moss | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Kiara Simone Moss | Toomsuba, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jesse D. Morton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Samuel Mikel Morris | Greenville, MS | Washington | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brian Willis Morris | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Max McCullar Morgan | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Matthew Alan Morgan | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
April L'Nae Morgan | Lyon, MS | Coahoma | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Caleb Benjamin Moreau | Florence, SC | Florence | College of Business | BBA | |
McKenzie Hunt Moran | Gretna, VA | Pittsylvania | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Kyle Andrew Morales | Vacaville, CA | Solano | College of Business | MBA | |
Tyler Kent Moore | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Thomas Andrew Moore | Kennesaw, GA | Cobb | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Sara Ashley Moore | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Johniece Moore | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
David Patterson Moore | Belmont, MS | Tishomingo | College of Business | BBA | |
Cameron Ray Moore | Millport, AL | Lamar | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
April Moore | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Education | MATM | |
Johnathan Powell Moon | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Business | BBA | |
Marlee Jean Mood | Benton, MS | Yazoo | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
James Tanner Mood | Benton, MS | Yazoo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Courtney Jovan Montgomery | Shannon, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Cole W Montgomery | Escatawpa, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Mitchell Douglas Montague | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Hayley Ann Monroe | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Stephen Alan Moneer | Silver Spring, MD | Montgomery | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Nigel Dion Moncure | Utica, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Nicholas Duane Moger | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Clinton Alexander Mobley | Nesbit, MS | De Soto | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Norman Hunter Mitchem | Murfreesboro, TN | Rutherford | College of Education | MS | |
Ross Carter Mitchell | Smyrna, TN | Rutherford | College of Business | BBA | |
Ross Carter Mitchell | Smyrna, TN | Rutherford | College of Business | BBA | |
Laura Allison Mitchell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Kaitlin Michelle Mitchell | Sheridan, AR | Grant | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
John Bryce Mitchell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Dillon Raye Mitchell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Timothy Mark Mire | Gautier, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kayton Shay Mills | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Victoria Lynn Miller | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Mallorie Anne Miller | Nesbit, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
LaTrez R. Miller | Lithonia , GA | College of Education | BS | ||
Dustin Patrick Miller | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
David Jeffrey Miller | Lafayette Hill, PA | Montgomery | College of Education | MS | |
Brittany Monique Miller | Ackerman, MS | Choctaw | College of Education | BS | |
Thomas Avery Middleton | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Business | BBA | |
David Raleigh Middleton | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Eric Marshall Michelletti | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Bradley Steven Michael | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Nicklaus Andrew Mears | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Thomas Webb Means | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Elizabeth Deffery McRee | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Michael Gray McQueen | Birmingham, AL | Shelby | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Avery Nicole McNeece | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Patrick Joseph McNamara | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
William Arrel McMullin | Fort Worth, TX | Tarrant | College of Education | PHD | |
Dalton Scott McMillen | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Kaylen Brooke McMahan | Eatonton, GA | Putnam | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Sean Paul Mcleod | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mario Deon McLeod | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Merrie Bailee McLendon | Silver City, MS | Humphreys | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Katherine Christine McKnight | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Rebecca Alison McKinney | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Rachel Marie McKinley | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Eric Michael McKinion | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Michael Cameron Mckerson | Conyers, GA | Rockdale | College of Education | MS | |
Michael Cameron Mckerson | Conyers, GA | Rockdale | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Melinda Delores Mckenzie | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Ethan Robert McKee | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Andrew Marcus McKay | Bartlett, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Wanda H. McIntyre | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Rusty Allen McInnis | Texarkana, TX | Bowie | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Matthew David McGowin | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Matthew Duffy McGough | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Dylan Duell McGonagill | Smithville, MS | Monroe | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tierra Sha'Faye McGee | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Jennifere Lynn McGee | Lake , MS | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | ||
Casey Erin McGee | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
James Matthew McGaugh | Eudora, AR | Chicot | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
William Casey McElhenney | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MAT | |
Jo Lyn McElhenney | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Education | MS | |
Tammy Lynn McDowell | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Education | MATM | |
Hailey Elizabeth McDonald | Prosper, TX | Collin | College of Education | BS | |
Christopher Chad McDaniel | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tiombee Shantell McCollins | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brian Michael Mcclure | Findlay, OH | Hancock | College of Business | MBA | |
Amanda Nicole McClendon | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Zackery Bryan McClelland | Killen, AL | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Emily Anne McCague | New Port Richey, FL | Pasco | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Klayton W McBroom | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Olin Watson McBride | Mcdonough, GA | Henry | College of Business | BBA | |
Addie McBane | Billings, MT | Yellowstone | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Brandon Keith McAninch | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jana Allison McAlpin | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Business | BBA | |
Logan Lamar Mayo | Madison , MS | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | ||
John Christopher Mayer | Brunswick, OH | Medina | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Taylor R. May | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Natalie Alexandra May | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Education | BS | |
Hillary Alicia May | Chester, WV | Hancock | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Cory Alan May | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Nicholas Pruett Maxwell | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Katherine Boles Maxey | Winston Salem, NC | Forsyth | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
William Gerald Maxcy | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Jeremiah T Matthews | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kevin Steven Maschek | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Veterinary Medicine | MS | |
Christopher Jacob Martinson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Jeannette Carole Martinez | Springfield, VA | Fairfax | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Leslie Sara Martin | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | |
Joshlyn Marie Martin | Lexington, MS | Holmes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jessica Leigh Martin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Jay Joseph Martin | Kennesaw, GA | Cobb | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Christopher Patrick Martin | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | MBA | |
Angelica La'Rosa Kenyett Martin | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Business | BBA | |
Tatianna Patrice Marshall | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
John Bradley Marsh | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Molly Christine Marlin | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
David Bryan Marks | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Argerie Geovanna Marin | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sara Catherine Marcus | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Business | BBA | |
Gregory Marshall Marble | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Morgan Ashley Manuel | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Lee Christopher Mangum | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | PHD | |
Lauren Heard Mangum | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | PHD | |
Darius J. Mangum | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Rachel Claire Malouf | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | EDS | |
Raven A. Malone | Crawford, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kelsea Alyssa Malloy | Harrington, DE | Kent | College of Education | BS | |
Tracy Denise Mallett | Sallis, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Asheer Malhotra | Milpitas, CA | Santa Clara | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Katherine Lipstate Maher | Lafayette, LA | Lafayette | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Cody Michael Mahaffey | Vestavia Hills, AL | Jefferson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Bret Harold Magness | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Business | MBA | |
Thomas Edward Mackinaw | Bay Springs, MS | Jasper | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Gideon Gurwel Mabeny | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Emily Ann Lysek | Summerdale, AL | Baldwin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Joshua Lewis Lyles | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | College of Education | BS | |
Anna Chalker Lyle | Alabaster, AL | Shelby | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Zachary Swain Lyford | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Nathan Charles Lutz | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Lauren Elizabeth Lundy | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Robert Steven Lummus | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Benjamin Lum | Southaven, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
April S. Luke | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MATS | |
Zhengfei Lu | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MLA | |
Katelyn Elizabeth Lowrance | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Hunter Barnett Lovvorn | Raymond, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Bryan Kehle Lovelace | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brock Aaron Lovelace | Collierville, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sarah Catherine Loper | Tylertown, MS | Walthall | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Victoria Elizabeth Long | Auburn, AL | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Marisa J Long | Calhoun City, MS | Calhoun | College of Education | MATS | |
Loreeda Terese Long | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Gabriel Thornton Lofton | Lauderdale, MS | Lauderdale | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Nathan Robert Locke | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Thomas Andrew Lockard | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Anthony Alexander Llamas | El Monte, CA | Los Angeles | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Kolbie Alynn Livingston | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Edward Fraser Livingston | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Ticey Sherese Little | Scooba, MS | Kemper | College of Education | MS | |
Christopher Garrett Little | Suwanee, GA | Gwinnett | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Brittany E. Lipsey | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Anne Hollis Lipscomb | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Alexa Robyn Linton | Helena, AL | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Allison Dale Lingsch | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Xin Lin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MLA | |
Zhou Li | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Stefan Edric Lewis | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
John David Lewis | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Charles Anderson Lewis | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Andrew Thomas Lewis | Mayhew, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MABM | |
Rebecca A Lesser | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Samantha Claire Lesniewski | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Brian Jacob Lentz | Coldwater, MS | Tate | College of Education | BS | |
Latosha Renee Lenoir | Prairie, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Boyd Lemmers | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Boyd Lemmers | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Vanessa Joy Lee | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tonia Smith Lee | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tanner Marshall Lee | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Kaitlin Ann Lee | Grenada, MS | Grenada | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
David Michael Lee | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | MSIS | |
Robert Joseph Ledet | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Robbyn Grayce Lecuyer | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Stephen Carter Lawyer | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Lindsey Marie Lawson | Okolona, MS | Chickasaw | College of Business | BBA | |
Christine Elizabeth Laughlin | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Arleader Kimberly Latham | Prairie, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Alisha Nicole Latch | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kellee Jill Lassiter | Petal, MS | Forrest | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Dalton Cole Lasseigne | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Morgan Sharlene Larkins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Nick Owen Lansdell | Baldwyn, MS | Lee | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Sean E. Lansdale | Long Beach , MS | College of Education | BS | ||
Scott Allan Langlois | Poplarville, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Brandon Michael Langlois | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Brandon Michael Langlois | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Leigh Laney | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Tarsha Renae Lane | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Daniel Ryan Lane | Lower Gwynedd, PA | Montgomery | College of Business | BBA | |
Garrett Chase Landrum | Toxey, AL | Choctaw | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Stephen Matthew Lancaster | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
Shiloh Quintana Lancaster | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Ashton Laura Lamoreaux | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Thomas Karnosh Lammert | Wenatchee, WA | Chelan | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Destine Embuido Lalas | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
James M. LaFond | West Springfield, MA | Hampden | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Justin Ray Ladner | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Gordon Mims Lackey | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MLA | |
Lane Thomas LaChapelle | Newnan, GA | Coweta | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Margaret Merritt La Foe | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Christopher Warren Kyzar | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kristen N Kyle | Franklin, PA | Venango | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
John Michael Kwoka | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Janet W. Kwan | Temple City, CA | Los Angeles | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Patrick Lee Kuykendall | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
John Mitchell Kupiszewski | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Bruce Clayton Krumcke | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
William Reed Krosp | Mandeville, LA | Saint Tammany | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Katherine Therese Kraszewska | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Kurt J. Krapfl | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Judith Ann Kovach | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Laura Katherine Koury | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Sava Nikolov Kolev | Mccomb, MS | Pike | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Kaitlyn Makenzie Koehn | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jennifer Renee Knox | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | EDS | |
Wilson Lee Knight | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | MAT | |
Caroline Marie Knight | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Zachary Alexander Kloor | Marrero , LA | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | ||
Jordan Daniel Klein | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Arthur Conrad Kleiderer | Southaven, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Stephen Andrew Kirkpatrick | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Business | BBA | |
Kaitlin Rae Kirk | Norwich, OH | Muskingum | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Cheyenne Brodie Kirk | Jackson, TN | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Charles Epitome Kirk | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Melissa Levette Kinslow | Waynesboro, MS | Wayne | College of Education | MAT | |
Brittany Ann Kinman | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Taylor Ashtin King | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Samantha Alyx King | Arab, AL | Marshall | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Patrick Tyrone King | Pearl, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Mariah D King | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Holly Susanne King | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Tia M. Kimbley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Matthew Cole Kilpatrick | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kameron Alexander Killian | Lawrenceville, GA | Gwinnett | College of Business | BBA | |
Kameron Alexander Killian | Lawrenceville, GA | Gwinnett | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Courtney Killian | Punxsutawney, PA | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Kyle Abel Kilburn | Duck Hill, MS | Montgomery | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tunisha Quantrell Keyes | Louin, MS | Jasper | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Jessica Elizabeth Keyes | Louin, MS | Jasper | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Tyler Patrick Key | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Emily Catherine Kerstiens | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Angela Marie Kerschenheiter | North Street, MI | Saint Clair | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Caroline Grace Kerley | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Wesley Ashton Kennedy | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Michael David Kennedy | Mendenhall, MS | Simpson | College of Business | BBA | |
Mariah Shaquille Kelly | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | |
Kanieshawa Symone Kelly | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Corey Dalton Kelly | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Christopher Dent Kelly | Lake, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Rebecca Ann Hope Keith | Diamondhead, MS | Hancock | College of Business | BBA | |
Susan Michelle Keeton | Calhoun City, MS | Calhoun | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Roger Lynn Keesling | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Harleen Kaur | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Hannah Wanjiru Kariuki | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Mounika Reddy Kandula | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Kimberly Suzanne Jumper | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Education | BS | |
Jeffrey Browning Judkins | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Theresa Michelle Joyner | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Tiffany Jourdan | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | MATS | |
Matthew Dean Jordon | Oxford , MS | College of Education | MATS | ||
Adam Gabriel Jordan | Navarre, FL | Santa Rosa | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Schuyler Ellis Jones | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sarah Douglass Jones | Summerfield, NC | Guilford | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Samantha Renee Jones | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Samantha Elaine Jones | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Mary Levada Jones | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kelsey Alexandra Jones | Raleigh, NC | Wake | College of Education | MS | |
Kayla McKenzie Jones | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Desiree Anne Jones | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Cheryl Ann Jones | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Chartese Darnel Jones | Belzoni, MS | Humphreys | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Charles Matthew Jones | Amory, MS | Monroe | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Brittany Megan Jones | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Bradley Samuel Jones | Beech Bluff, TN | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Blake Howard Jones | Coila, MS | Carroll | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Betty Darline Jones | Maben, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ashuena Stenae Jones | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ashley Latrice Jones | Pachuta, MS | Clarke | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Amber Shuntae Jones | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kristi Marie Johnston | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Zachary Mark Johnson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Taylor Brent Johnson | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Scotty Ryan Johnson | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | PHD | |
Meghan Marie Johnson | Minneapolis, MN | Hennepin | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Kimberly Nicole Johnson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kimberly Mechelle Johnson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Joya Marie Johnson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Joseph Riley Johnson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jehu Brick Johnson | Baltimore, MD | Baltimore City | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Jeffery Darnell Johnson | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Destiny Marie Johnson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Davis Cameron Johnson | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Britney Rochelle Johnson | Bay St Louis, MS | Hancock | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Antonio Rico Johnson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Allison Trinette Johnson | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Kristy Machelle Jimison | Lauderdale, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Trina Faye Jim | Choctaw, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Kristi Tara Jernigan | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | EDS | |
Chawan Jernigan | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | EDS | |
Grant Michael Jeffries | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Vasantha Ganesh Jayasankaran | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Matthew Gregory Janzen | Scottsboro, AL | Jackson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Lindsey Blanton Janous | Greenville, MS | Washington | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Landon R. Janes | Ripley, MS | Tippah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
John Henry James | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | |
Jerica Darlene James | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Forrest Anthony James | Bartlett, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Karina Tenesha Jackson Dorn | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Lake Davis Jackson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Donald Bertrand Jackson | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Brittany Ellen Jackson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MS | |
Luis Enrique Jaar | Poplarville, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Carter Brooks Ivey | Baton Rouge, LA | East Baton Rouge | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Margaret Emily Ishee | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Margaret Emily Ishee | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Melinda Kay Ingram | Odessa, FL | Hillsborough | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
William Jeffrey Inghram | Vinemont, AL | Cullman | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Christian Michael Hymel | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Cherie Raven Hussey | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Tarra Elise Hurst | Hickory, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | |
Beunika Maria Hunter | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Education | BS | |
Ashlee Suzanne Hunter | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Robert W Hulsey | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Samuel Alexander Huffstutter | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Terrica Renee Hudson | Dekalb, MS | Kemper | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Katherine Frances Hudson | Maben, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Britteny Marie Hudson | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
John Earl Hubbard | Courtland, MS | Panola | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jonathan Charles Howell | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jeffry Mcneill Howell | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Business | BBA | |
Brian Collins Howell | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Brian Collins Howell | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
John Dillon Horton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Clayton Maxwell Horton | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Shelbi Nicole Horn | Lena, MS | Leake | College of Business | BBA | |
Katherine Grace Horn | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Daniel Jacob Horn | Findlay, OH | Hancock | College of Business | MBA | |
Jhalisa Claranetta Holloway | Prentiss, MS | Jefferson Davis | College of Education | BS | |
Clifford Ellis Holloway | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ryan Clemence Holliday | Mccomb, MS | Pike | College of Business | BBA | |
Benjamin Lloyd Holley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Allison Gail Holley | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Paul Turner Holland | Hollandale, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Megan Michelle Holland | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Business | MBA | |
Eric Clinton Holcomb | Guntown, MS | Lee | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Paul Charles Hogue | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Eleashia Jackyee' Hodges | Canton, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jeffery Louis Hodge | Water Valley, MS | Yalobusha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jared Nathan Hodge | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Meghan Brook Hoda | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Alexandria Marie Ngoc Myle Hoang | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Katelyn C. Hlusko | Fairmont, WV | Marion | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Robert David Hinkle | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ladawn Fayemonique Hines | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Paloria Cache Hills | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Myles Kendall Hill | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Myles Kendall Hill | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Veterinary Medicine | MS | |
Mary Stafford Hill | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Jovonn Grady Hill | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
John Samuel Hill | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Audrey Ann Hill | Florence, AL | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Cory Todd Higginbotham | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Education | BS | |
Stacy Alexandra Hicks | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Education | BS | |
Madeline Grace Hickman | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Edward J. Hibbler | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Hayes McDowell Hewlett | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Michael Wayne Hester | Tuscumbia, AL | Colbert | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Weston Ryals Herrington | Ellisville, MS | Jones | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Michael Alexander Herrin | Franklin, TN | Williamson | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Renay Barkley Herndon | Birmingham, AL | Jefferson | College of Education | PHD | |
Lacy Adale Herbert | Hopkins , SC | College of Education | EDS | ||
Rebecca Simmons Henry | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | |
Caleb Paul Henry | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ashley Lauren Henninger | Anniston, AL | Calhoun | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
David Michael Hennigan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Douglas Bryant Henley | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Douglas Bryant Henley | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Carol Hendrix | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ryan C. Henderson | Katy, TX | Fort Bend | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Lydia Henderson | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kayla Marie Henderson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kate Lynne Henderson | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Jonathan Jerel Cross Henderson | Memphis, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Courtney Michelle Henderson | Wesson, MS | Copiah | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Angel Nichole Henderson | Clarks Hill, SC | Mccormick | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Benjamin Joseph Hemingway | Clayton, NC | Johnston | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Nicholas Jay Heinz | O Fallon, IL | Saint Clair | College of Business | MBA | |
Amelia Grace Hebert | Laurel, MD | Prince Georges | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Katie Elizabeth Heath | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Travis Blaine Heard | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Jessica Erin Heap | Shubuta, MS | Clarke | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Holly Elizabeth Head | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | BS | |
Li He | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Joseph Allen Hayes | Lake Village, AR | Chicot | College of Business | BBA | |
Emily Dawn Hayes | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Savannah MacKenzie Hawkins | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Pamela Nicole Hawkins | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Pamela Nicole Hawkins | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Mary Helen Hawkins | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | MS | |
Cullen Michael Hawkins | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jacob Charles Haun | Edwardsville, IL | Madison | College of Education | MS | |
Kale Matthew Hatten | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Gina Marie Hasson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Sameer Ibrahim Hasnoo | Newnan, GA | Coweta | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Natasha Haslam | Mountain Green, UT | Morgan | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Savannah Marie Harvey | Fairhope, AL | Baldwin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Connie Michelle Myers Harvey | Lake, MS | Scott | College of Education | MS | |
Hunter Allen Hartness | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Kyle Alan Hartman | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Parker Davis Harrison | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Evelyn Lindsay Harrison | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Anna Alyssa Harrison | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Stevie Harris | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Stephen Edward Harris | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | |
Shulanda L. Harris | Columbus , MS | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | ||
Kimberlyn S. Harris | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Holley Anne Harris | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MAT | |
Brett Russell Harris | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Brett Russell Harris | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Anna Whitty Harreld Wright | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Robert Dalton Harper | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jason David Harper | Lincoln, DE | Sussex | College of Education | BS | |
Tyrell Antuan Harmon | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Education | BS | |
Kimberly Anne Hardy | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Samuel Alexander Hardin | Batesville, AR | Independence | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brittany Eve Harbor | Brentwood, TN | Williamson | College of Business | BBA | |
Laura Evelyn Hankins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Sarah Grace Hammes | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
William Kenan Hamilton | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Paisley Glynn Hamilton | Maben, MS | Webster | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Christopher Michael Hamilton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Brent Matthew Hamilton | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Victoria Lynn Hall | Cincinnati, OH | Hamilton | College of Veterinary Medicine | MS | |
Haley Kristen Hall | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Haley Maleigh Halford | Bolton, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Elizabeth Pugh Halford | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Telvin Jamal Hadley | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Travis Heath Hacker | Columbia, SC | Richland | College of Business | MBA | |
Sagen Ann Gunnoe | Birmingham, AL | Jefferson | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Halley A. Gunn | Florence, KY | Boone | College of Business | BBA | |
Maegan Jewel Gullette | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Olivia Grace Gulick | Roswell, GA | Fulton | College of Business | BBA | |
Jade Elizabeth Guilbeau | Myrtle Beach, SC | Horry | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Daniel Thomas Guedon | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Business | BBA | |
Satya Sai Rahul Gubbala | Hackensack, NJ | Bergen | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Jazzmin Leigh-Ann Grulich | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mallory Claire Grubbs | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Morganne Maria Grimes | Fayetteville, GA | Fayette | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Whitney Nicole Griffin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jack Clayton Griffin | Dacula, GA | Gwinnett | College of Education | BS | |
Jason Miller Greenlee | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Business | BBA | |
Sherman Wendell Green | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | PHD | |
Michael Brandon Green | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MSIT | |
Angela Dianne Gray | Michigan City, MS | Benton | College of Education | BS | |
Kendra Danielle Grant | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Adam Tyler Grant | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Merritt Graham | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Brittany Michelle Govan | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jasmine Valencia Goss | Preston, MS | Kemper | College of Business | BBA | |
Katie Ellen Gore | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | |
Thomas Deanthony Gordon | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Colin Michael Goostree | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Brandi Danielle Goodrum | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Russell Bennett Goodman | Natchez, MS | Adams | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Taylor David Goode | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Business | BBA | |
Yasmin Gonzalez | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Thaige P Gompa | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Janet Gomez | Lake View Terrace, CA | Los Angeles | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Tyler Michael Gnade | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Dae Jared Glendowne | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Edward Shane Givens | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Darrin Carl Givens | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Julien Laurent Gillis | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Emily Danielle Gilliam | Guntown, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Amber Nicole Gillen | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BME | |
Pascal Mozart Gill | Saucier, MS | Harrison | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Jason Andrew Gill | Mount Juliet, TN | Wilson | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Anna Claire Giles | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Susan Hope Gilbert | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | EDS | |
Burgandy Alyss Gibson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Alex K. Gibson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Katie Leigh Gentry | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BS | |
Helen Myers Geary | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Dimitri D'And'Re Gayden | Vaiden, MS | Carroll | College of Education | BS | |
Jonathan Ryne Gay | Bremen, AL | Cullman | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Joseph Luke Gautier | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Joshua Loren Gates | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Jordan Alexander Gaston | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | |
Glenn Quatez Gaston | Smyrna, GA | Cobb | College of Business | BBA | |
Andrea Marie Garton | Jane Lew, WV | Lewis | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Rebekah Anne Garrison | Taylorsville, MS | Smith | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Corey Steven Garrison | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kelly Jean Garrett | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Jade Ellis Garrett | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ashley Raquel Garrett | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
David Welton Garraway | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
Steven Douglas Gardner | Jacksonville, AL | Calhoun | College of Business | MBA | |
James Scott Gardiner | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Virginia Lynne Gann | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Education | MS | |
Wilda Q. Gandy | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Shavon Marchet Gandy | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
James Michael Gammill | West Point, MS | Clay | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tyler Cole Gamble | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Jacob Henri Gallant | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Brendon Seth Gallahar | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Mary Langdon Gallagher | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Education | BS | |
Durga Naga Subramanya Phanindra Gaddam | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Chandler Hollis Fyke | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kathryne Nicole Fuqua | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Heather Lynn Fulton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
Amanda Clarice Fulton | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Nolan Daniel Fulcher | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Erin Marie Fucich | Kiln, MS | Hancock | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Margo R Friloux | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Daniel Reed Freeman | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Amanda Rena' Freeman | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Jacob Moray Frasier | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Business | BBA | |
Cierra Shantel Frank | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Joseph Henderson Fox | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Amelia Ann Amy Fox | Blaine, WA | Whatcom | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Amanda Leigh Fouasnon | Bay Saint Louis, MS | Hancock | College of Business | BBA | |
Miles Foshee | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Business | MBA | |
Ora Lawson Ford | Lewisburg, WV | Greenbrier | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Magan Nicole Ford | Decatur, AL | Morgan | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Johnathon Preston Ford | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Eric Gray Ford | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Audrey Layne Ford | Walls, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | |
Christopher Lee Fondren | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Joyce Simone Follows | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
McCafferty Wayne Flynt | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Nickie Lastephen Floyd | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kyle Matthew Flowers | Port Saint Lucie, FL | Saint Lucie | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ian Eliot Flowers | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Larry Nathaniel Flippo | Florence, AL | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Austin Hollis Flint | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jennifer Leann Flier | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
James Thomas Flickner | Pelahatchie, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Clay Ashton Fleming | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Trevor Glen Fitts | Helena, AL | Shelby | College of Education | BS | |
Devarius M. Fisher | Horn Lake, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Samuel Nicholas Fischbach | Burton, OH | Geauga | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Patrick Kneale First | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
John Austin Finch | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Business | MSIS | |
Katriana Symone Fields | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Dale Edward Ferrell | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Tarah Layton Ferguson | Coldwater, MS | Tate | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Joseph Lewis Ferguson | Union City, TN | Obion | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Dustin Noel Ferguson | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Casey B Ferguson | Collierville, TN | Shelby | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Monica Ann Fentress | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Karlie Rae Fennell | Philipp, MS | Tallahatchie | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Sara Ann Fast | Porterville, MS | Kemper | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Rochelle S Farquharson | Kalamazoo, MI | Kalamazoo | College of Education | BS | |
Racquel Jessecia Farquharson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Robyn Kathleen Fanning | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Robyn Kathleen Fanning | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Lord Famiyeh | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Daxton Riley Fairchild | Morton , MS | College of Education | BS | ||
Doris M. Evans | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Allison Vidak Eubanks | Molino, FL | Escambia | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jennifer Michelle Estis-Sumerel | Mooreville, MS | Lee | College of Education | PHD | |
Stephen Conner Estess | Petal, MS | Forrest | College of Education | BS | |
Matthew Essandoh | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Robert Escobar | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Grayson Parker Erwin | Harrisville, MS | Simpson | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Katherine Rachel Ernst | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Jordan Anthony Embry | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Jamie Lawrence Elsmore | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Evan Michael Ellis | Plantersville, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Samuel Ryan Elliott | Lake Village, AR | Chicot | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Amber Jovan El-Amin | Fairfield, CA | Solano | College of Business | MBA | |
Tkeo Adryll Elam | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Benjamin Andrew Elam | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Chelbe Dharriel Edwards | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Anna Kathleen Edwards | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Samantha Elizabeth Eden | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Bryan Walker Eaton | Petal, MS | Forrest | College of Education | MS | |
Taylor Gilbert Earhart | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Allen Altamirano Dyess | Metairie, LA | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Austin Marcus Dye | Carthage, MS | Leake | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Lucky Tan Duong | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Molly Lee Duncan | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Business | BBA | |
Molly Lee Duncan | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Business | BBA | |
Frances Camille Dumas | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Devon Ashley Duke | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Ashley Pottenger Dugan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MSIT | |
Matthew James Duff | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Allison Lee Dueitt | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Business | BBA | |
O'Brandon Troymon Duck | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Lindsay Nicole Drane | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Brittannie Victoria Drake | Prairie, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Anna Rose Drake | Jackson , MS | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | ||
Andrew Dees Dowdy | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Blair Johnson Dowdle | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
James Michael Dover | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Courtney Lynn Dorris | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Justin Ray Dornbusch | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
David Mitchell Dooley | Benton, MS | Yazoo | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Brennan Chase Dooley | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Taylor Rainey Doherty | Mccomb, MS | Pike | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Daniel Earl Dodson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Daniel Earl Dodson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Richard Clay Dixon | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Nora Braden Dixon | Pine Apple, AL | Wilcox | College of Business | BBA | |
Darshanamala Dissanayake | Redondo Beach, CA | Los Angeles | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Colin Diment | Kalamazoo, MI | Kalamazoo | College of Education | MS | |
William Scott Dillard | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Taylor Davis Dill | Lebanon, TN | Wilson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Toni L. Dikes | Quitman, MS | Clarke | College of Education | BS | |
David Randall Dickerson | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Marjorie Diaz | Raleigh, NC | Wake | College of Business | MBA | |
David James Dewhirst | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Jessica Grace Devries | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kameron Jamal Deverteuil | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Ajay Kumar Deo | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Brandy Lynn Denton | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Melody Morgan Denson | Walnut Grove, MS | Leake | College of Business | BBA | |
Preston Hardin DeLoach | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Christopher Warren Deignan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Courtney Michelle Deer | Mesa, AZ | Maricopa | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Amanda Jo Dee | Saint Louis, MO | Saint Louis | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Whitney Kristen Dedmon | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | MS | |
Raegan Long Deason | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Justin Alexander Deason | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Kaitlin Elizabeth Day | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Paige Alise Dawkins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Elizabeth Suzanne Davis-Strehle | Sardis, MS | Panola | College of Education | PHD | |
Taylour Jennings Davis | Winfield, AL | Marion | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Taylor Ann Davis | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Meghan Suzanne Davis | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Education | BS | |
Mark Chase Davis | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Maddison Brooke Davis | Helena, AL | Jefferson | College of Education | MS | |
Joseph Neal Davis | Kilmichael, MS | Montgomery | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Hal Patrick Davis | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | |
Candace Leigh Davis | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Brian Allen Davis | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Business | BBA | |
Tucker Glenn Davidson | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Collin Stewart Davenport | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Corey Christian Daspit | Kiln, MS | Hancock | College of Education | MS | |
Nikki Renia Darden | Lauderdale, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jenna Frances Dale | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Lauren McDonald Dabney | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Lalitha K. Dabbiru | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Jordan Spencer Curtis | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | |
Chloe Nicole Curtis | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jordan Skyler Cummins | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Steven James Culpepper | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Education | BME | |
Ryan A. Culp | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Ashley Blair Cullum | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Education | MS | |
Stephanie M Cruse | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Lindsay Claire Cruse | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Business | BBA | |
Olivia Kaye Crowe | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Aaron John Crowder | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | |
Mary Ellen Crossett | Helena, AR | Phillips | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Adrian L Cross | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MAT | |
Bethany Lynne Cranford | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jeremy Lee Craig | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Jacob Edward Craig | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Sara G. Craft | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | EDS | |
Myson Alan Craft | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Travis Robert Crabtree | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
James Francis Cox | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Benjamin David Cox | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Angela Dawn Cox | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Michelle Ashley Covington | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Nolan Ryan Couture | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jillian Marie Coupe | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Jillian Marie Coupe | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Caroline Elizabeth Cotton | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Richard Barclay Cottingham | Lynn Haven, FL | Bay | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Tyler Townsend Costley | Pelham, AL | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Cotina Cornish | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Brandon Joseph Corner | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
John Corn | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
William Taylor Cordell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Joseph Drake Copeland | Martin, TN | Weakley | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Roxy Lane Cooper | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Ashley Elizabeth Cooper | Rolling Fork, MS | Sharkey | College of Education | MS | |
Taylor Alyssa Coole | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Delandra C Cook | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Caleb A. Cook | Lauderdale, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Amanda Paige Cook | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Jerry Fornea Conerly | Tylertown, MS | Walthall | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
William Joseph Commarato | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Robert Edward Coltharp | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Rebecca Claire Colmerauer | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Business | BBA | |
Tyrese Coleman | Dekalb, MS | Kemper | College of Business | BBA | |
Tevin Rasheed Coleman | Pheba, MS | Clay | College of Business | BBA | |
Christopher Michael Coleman | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Bryan Davis Coleman | Southaven, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ashley Nichol Coleman | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Andrew Joseph Colebeck | Franklin, TN | Williamson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Weston Hardy Cole | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Morgan Tyler Cole | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Christopher Mark Cole | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Florence Ophelia Cocroft | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Education | PHD | |
Alexandria Noel Coco | Belle Chasse, LA | Plaquemines | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Phillip Allan Cockrell | Germantown , TN | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | ||
Garrett Fredrick Cline | Morgan, TX | Bosque | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Matthew Allen Clements | Greenville, MS | Washington | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Reed B Clayton | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
William Hays Clark | Savannah, GA | Chatham | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
William Colby Clark | Brownsboro, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Emily Ann Clark | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Chelsea Leeanne Clark | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Charlie Aaron Clark | Twin City, GA | Emanuel | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Calee Elizabeth Clark | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Dessirrie Elizabeth Clardy | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Paul Joseph Cianciolo | Memphis, TN | Shelby | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Youngsu Choi | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Adam Ross Chism | Guntown, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Brittany Gabriela Chirinos | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Diamond Marie Childs | Chester, PA | Delaware | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Amber Nicole Childress | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Victoria Ann Cheek | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Victoria Ann Cheek | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Jacqueline Suzanne Chavez | Troy, AL | Pike | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Spencer Webb Chasteen | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Carra Marie Channell | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Nelly E. Chang | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Tijuana Chaney | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Bradley Paul Chambers | Greenwell Springs, LA | East Baton Rouge | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Robert Christopher Chalmers | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Andrew Aaron Caves | Laurel, MS | Jones | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Nicholas Jordan Castle | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Nicholas Jordan Castle | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Mary Catherine Cassella | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | |
Kandyce Michele Carter | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brennan Scott Carter | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jon M. Carson | Rolling Fork, MS | Sharkey | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Jeremy Don Carson | Lake Cormorant, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Alexandria Simone Carson | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Jennifer Osmer Carruth | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Thomas Warren Carrubba | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Joshua Carroll | Batesville, MS | Panola | College of Education | PHD | |
Daphne Abigail Carroll | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Rosanna Carreras De Leon | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Zachary Andrew Carpenter | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Stephen West Carpenter | Coldwater, MS | Tate | College of Education | BS | |
Sarah Jane Carpenter | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Matthew Wayne Carpenter | Leonardtown, MD | Saint Marys | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kyle Smith Carpenter | Montclair, VA | Prince William | College of Business | BBA | |
Rebecca Lea Cantrell | Coahoma, MS | Coahoma | College of Education | BS | |
Steven Phillip Campbell | Ethel, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Meghan Kathleen Calhoun | Birmingham, AL | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Bradley Scott Calhoun | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jacklyn Brooke Caldwell | Belmont, MS | Tishomingo | College of Education | BS | |
Haley Madison Caldwell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brittany Nicole Caldwell | Flora, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Brittany Nicole Caldwell | Flora, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Brett Lewis Caldecott | Utica, MS | Hinds | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Dylan Kristensen Cagle | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Krandale De'Quinn Cager | Carthage , MS | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | ||
Mary Kathryn Byrd | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Walker Denton Butler | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Reece Michael Butler | Owens Cross Roads, AL | Madison | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Jansie Diamond Janee Butler | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | |
Isaiah Lakeith Butler | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Madison Leighann Burrell | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Brandon D. Burke | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Education | MSIT | |
Courtney Lynn Burden | Sallis, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Abby Reichel Burchfield | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Chase B Bullman | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sandra Marie Bullins | Fayetteville, AR | Washington | College of Education | MS | |
Lydia Barbara Buckner | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jeremy Wendell Buckley | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Business | BBA | |
Jeremy Wendell Buckley | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Benjamin Nathan Buckels | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Mary Kathleen Bryant | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Lori Ann Brunt | Ethel, MS | Attala | College of Education | MATS | |
Steven Hunter Bruce | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Yasmine Nicole Brown | Rosedale, MS | Bolivar | College of Education | BS | |
Tia Na'Tee Brown | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Summerly Sykes Brown | Belleair, FL | Pinellas | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Sammy Lee Brown | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Raquel Natoya Brown | Preston, MS | Kemper | College of Education | BS | |
Myrial Shilandre' Brown | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Education | MS | |
Maurice Anthony Brown | Lisman, AL | Choctaw | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Marckristin Re'Nico Brown | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Justin Brown | Mooreville, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
John Carson Brown | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | MBA | |
Hunter Oakley Brown | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
D'Quinthia Devonshae Brown | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Courtney Taylor Brown | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Susan Elaine Brooks | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Chevel D Brister | Mccomb, MS | Pike | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jordan Lee Brightwell | Longview, TX | Gregg | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Lauren Ashley Bright | Boiling Springs , SC | College of Veterinary Medicine | PHD | ||
Bradley J. Brewer | Park Hills, MO | Saint Francois | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Jacob Ray Breithaupt | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Sean Michael Bregar | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Sarah Kathryn Breaux | Bolton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Nancy Kathryn Brazil | Guntown, MS | Lee | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Tyler John Braud | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Wanda Ruth Brassfield | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Murphy Hoke Brantley | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Business | MSIS | |
Rebecca Elizabeth Brannen | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Karen E. Brandon | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Valerie Smallwood Bradley | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Timaal Micah Bradford | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Reycardo Deandre Bradford | Charleston, MS | Tallahatchie | College of Education | BS | |
Courtney Lee Bradford | Thomasville, GA | Thomas | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Jasmine Lynn Braddock | Ripley, MS | Tippah | College of Education | BS | |
Zachary Andrew Boyer | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Rhodes Crockett Bowie | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Malory Lauren Bowers | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Brittany Danielle Bounds | Neely, MS | Greene | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brittany Danielle Bounds | Neely, MS | Greene | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kaitlyn Shea Booth | Tremont, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | BS | |
Paige Greer Bonner | Point Pleasant, WV | Mason | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Lisa Taylor Boney | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Michael Gene Boler | Vaiden, MS | Carroll | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ferlando Marquel Bohanna | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Education | BS | |
Henry Lauchlin Boerner | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Trivante Xzaviar Bloodman | Bronx, NY | Bronx | College of Business | BBA | |
Olivia Hope Blassingame | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Amber Randell Bland | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
John Alexander Blakely | Winona, MS | Montgomery | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Cory T. Blailock | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tarra D. Blackwell | Mount Olive, MS | Covington | College of Business | BBA | |
Gloria Nicole Blackmon | Spanish Fort, AL | Baldwin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jeremy D. Blackburn | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Tiffani Lauren Black | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Heather Rochelle Black | Hamilton, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Colby McCall Black | Madison , MS | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | ||
Jerel Nicole Bishop | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Bradley Lee Bishop | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Bradley Allen Bishop | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Benjamin A. Bishop | Rose Hill, MS | Jasper | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Robert Devon Bise | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Jackie Ray Bingham | Horn Lake, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | |
Brittany Letise Binder | Indianola, MS | Sunflower | College of Education | BS | |
Susannah Corrine Billingsley | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jordan Kimbal Billingsley | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jarrod Wetzel Biggo | Diamondhead, MS | Hancock | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tanmay Bhowmik | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Sumeet Anilkumar Bhakta | Reform, AL | Pickens | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Meredith Adeline Bexley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Matthew J Betts | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Robbin Elizabeth Bertucci | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Savanna Victoria Berry | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | |
Matthew Jacob Bernardini | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | |
Christian Alexander Bernal | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Business | BBA | |
Sergio Hernan Bermudez | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Eric Thomas Beovich | Gulf Breeze, FL | Santa Rosa | College of Education | MS | |
Braden Manning Benson | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Joshua Peay Bennett | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Veterinary Medicine | MS | |
Zandria Michelle Benne | Sturgis, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Benjamin Cole Benefield | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Eli Allen Bell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Rachel-Johanna Beeland | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Rachel-Johanna Beeland | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
John Jefferson Beddingfield | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Emily Shull Beason | Waynesboro, TN | Wayne | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Spencer Lawson Beasley | Decatur, AL | Morgan | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Daniel Glenn Beard | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | MBA | |
Leslie Anne Beach | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Maura Eleanor Baytos | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
James Whit Batton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Wheeler Lee Battle | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Education | BS | |
Thomas Cooper Battle | Tunica, MS | Tunica | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
John Preston Bates | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Nathan Kaleb Bartosek | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Taylor Michael Barrett | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Jason R. Barrett | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Andrew Tyler Barr | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Derek Lance Barney | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jared Matthew Barnett | Shawnee, KS | Johnson | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Katherine M Barnes-Neely | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
William Damon Barnes | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MATS | |
Kelsey Nicole Barnes | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Sherelle Barber | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Marenda T. Banks | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Margaret Lucille Ballard | Eupora, MS | Webster | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Camden Luke Baker | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Callie Ann Baker | Byhalia, MS | Marshall | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Beth Harlander Baker | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Jakob Hardy Baird | Columbus , MS | College of Business | MBA | ||
Laura Elizabeth Bailey | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Veterinary Medicine | MS | |
Richard Maury Baessler | Flora, MS | Madison | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Nicholas Chandler Baer | Easley, SC | Pickens | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Justin Morgan Bacot | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Justin Morgan Bacot | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Kaitlyn Anne Babicz | Oconomowoc, WI | Waukesha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Jonah Hunter Babiarz | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
John Robert Aycock | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Lauren Leigh Avery | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Afrikia Monique Avant | Maben, MS | Webster | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Rikeisha Rena Austin | Como, MS | Panola | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Morgan Delaine Austin | Murfreesboro, TN | Rutherford | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Jakeisha Jana Austin | Como, MS | Panola | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brandon Lee Austin | Summit, MS | Pike | College of Business | BBA | |
William Bradley Aultman | Sumrall, MS | Lamar | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tiffany Marie Aultman | Seminary, MS | Covington | College of Business | BBA | |
Richard Lee Atwill | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Daniel Joseph Attaway | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | |
Stuart Kyle Athey | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Amanda C. Ates | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Cory Lashan Ashford | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Darion Deshawn Arrington | Wiggins, MS | Stone | College of Education | BS | |
Rebekah Shaw Arnold | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Bethany Adelle Arnault | Weir, MS | Choctaw | College of Education | MATS | |
William Taylor Armstrong | Sturgis, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Theresa Armstrong | Kenner, LA | Jefferson | College of Business | MSIS | |
Derrick Jamal Armstrong | Columbia, TN | Maury | College of Education | BS | |
Eboni Marie Andrews | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Business | BBA | |
Antonio Marquette Andrews | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Rebecca Kelly Andreas | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Victoria Rachelle Anderson | Ellisville, MS | Jones | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Shaniqua Keosha Lynnette Anderson | Marion, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Shane Guthrie Anderson | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Rodgrick Lamar Anderson | Conehatta, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Melissa Grace Anderson | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | |
Lynlee E. Anderson | Ackerman, MS | Choctaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Juliah Lynn Anderson | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Fathima Suraiya Ameer | Central, SC | Pickens | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Martha Opothy Alwal | Worthington, MN | Nobles | College of Education | BS | |
Christina Crow Alvarado | Decatur, AL | Morgan | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
John Conner Almond | Northport, AL | Tuscaloosa | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Andrew Michael Allori | Woodstock, IL | Mchenry | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ronnicka Monique Allen | Summit, MS | Pike | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Emily Nicole Allen | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Devin Samantha Allen | Richland, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
David Zachary Allen | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
David Jamal Allen | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Dale C. Alberts | Bailey, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Phoebe Jean Ainsworth | Perkinston, MS | Stone | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Muaz Osman Ahmed | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Justin Alexander Aguiar | Lawrenceville, GA | Gwinnett | College of Education | BS | |
Taiwo Hammed Agarawu | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Gage Wilson Adkins | Smyrna, TN | Rutherford | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Titilope Adeola Adeyeba | Hutto, TX | Williamson | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Cameran Octavia Addison | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Justin Lynn Adams | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Education | BS | |
Jeremy Devonte Adams | Rolling Fork, MS | Sharkey | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brian Patrick Adams | Jackson, TN | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Adrian Antonio Ackermann | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Adrian Antonio Ackermann | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Sara Hisham Abu-Ghazaleh | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Daniel Larbi Aboagye | Athens, GA | Clarke | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
George Whit Ables | Pickens, MS | Holmes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Sultana A Ababtin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Millicent Hope Simmons | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Cheyanne Ambria Simpson | Scooba, MS | Kemper | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Sarah Elizabeth Simpson | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
John Jamel Sims | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Nicholas Peyton Sims | Greenwood Springs, MS | Monroe | College of Business | BBA | |
Prachi Singhania | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Bradley Claude Singleton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Thad Ellis Skinner | Union , MS | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | ||
Anthony Bernard Slater | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Tyler Douglas Sloan | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
April Michelle Smith | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | |
Austin Nathaniel Smith | Ellisville, MS | Jones | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Bethany Dawn Smith | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Cheryl Lynn Smith | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Education | PHD | |
Christopher Thomas Smith | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Clay Randall Smith | Purvis, MS | Lamar | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Conner Daryl Smith | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Garrett Brian Smith | Summit, MS | Pike | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
James Bryan Smith | Benoit, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
John Clifton Smith | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Kelly Delane Smith | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | |
Kimberly Taylor Smith | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Education | BS | |
Kyle Micah Smith | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Leslie Carter Smith | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Madison Rae Smith | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Mandi Nichole Smith | Braxton, MS | Simpson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Mandi Nichole Smith | Braxton, MS | Simpson | College of Education | BS | |
Meaghan Marie Smith | Kings Mills, OH | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Melissa Paige Smith | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Nathaniel D. Smith | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Preston Demarquis Smith | Lithonia, GA | Dekalb | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Rena Chen Smith | Pinopolis, SC | Berkeley | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
William Bruce Smylie | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Nicholas David Soefje | Frisco, TX | Denton | College of Business | BBA | |
Sarah Jessica Sones | Flora, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kayla Anne Soukup | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Haley Brooke Sowers | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Earvin Jamaal Spann | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Chloe Ellice Spence | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Chelsey Spencer | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jesse Ryan Spigener | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Thomas Michael Spradlin | Cordova, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Srishti Srivastava | Evansville, IN | Vanderburgh | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Genesis Tamar Stallings | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Rachelle Lauren Stammen | Saint Henry, OH | Mercer | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Jeffrey Russell Standish | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Kayla Ashton Steen | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
William D. Steen | Heath, TX | Rockwall | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Melissa Marjorie Steichen | Kempton, IL | Ford | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kaylin Elizabeth Steiner | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jamie Nicole Steins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Colton Jackson Stephens | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Julia Stephenson | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Education | MS | |
William Frazier Steward | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Adriana Andrea Stewart | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Ashton Nichole Stewart | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Clint Byrd Stewart | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Kiana Ciera Stinson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Kristen Lynn Stives | Princeton Jct, NJ | Mercer | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Thomas Weston Stokes | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kyle Andrew Stone | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
William Kyle Stover | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Amanda Tallant Stowers | Inverness, MS | Sunflower | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Katey Alyn Strandberg | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Trent Allen Stribling | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Justin Marc Strief | Kiln, MS | Hancock | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Joshua David Striplin | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Brittany J Strong | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Whitney Washington Stroupe | Austin, TX | Williamson | College of Business | MSIS | |
James Kaleb Stuart | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
William Maxwell Stuart | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Nitin Sukhija | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Ashley Nicole Sullivan | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Shannon Kathleen Sullivan | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jeanne Lambert Sumrall | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Jennifer Sumrall | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Dongdi Sun | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Martin Thomas Sweeney | Poplarville, MS | Pearl River | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Shannon Reid Sweeney | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Wesley James Swymer | Woodstock, GA | Cherokee | College of Business | BBA | |
Donald Alexander Sykes | Indianola, MS | Sunflower | College of Business | BBA | |
Lawrence Allen Symington | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Taylor Patricia Szasz | Memphis, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Natalia Allen Tamer | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Business | BBA | |
Clayton Robert Tanner | Watkinsville, GA | Oconee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Andrew Paul Tarsi | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Dustin Brant Tarter | Boca Raton, FL | Palm Beach | College of Business | MBA | |
Bradley Lamar Taylor | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Carson Elizabeth Taylor | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Claire Michelle Taylor | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Lauren Frances Taylor | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
William Lafayette Taylor | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Mary Rebecca Telle | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Ashlyn Nicole Temple | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Victoria Lynn Templeton | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Burnell Treshaun Tenner | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Reginal Shuntel Tenner | Water Valley, MS | Yalobusha | College of Business | BBA | |
Calvin Terrell | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Lance Darnell Terry | Lithonia, GA | Dekalb | College of Business | BBA | |
Maurice P Testa | Dickson, TN | Dickson | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Kimberlie R. Theis | Turlock, CA | Stanislaus | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Anuraj Theradiyil Sukumaran | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Wesley J. Thigpen | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Ashley Victoria Thomas | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Education | BS | |
Catherine Lucille Thomas | Birmingham, AL | Shelby | College of Education | MS | |
Daniel Lakin Thomas | Flowood, MS | Rankin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Gabrielle R. Thomas | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Hanna Faith Thomas | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
John Matthew Thomas | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Jovante Lee Thomas | Gordo, AL | Pickens | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Stephanie Denise Thomas | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
David Luke Thompson | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Erica C. Thompson | Prattville, AL | Autauga | College of Business | BBA | |
Jermaine Thompson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
John Luke Thompson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Valorie L. Thompson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Sharon Virginia Thornhill | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Joseph Zachary Thornton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Matthew Ryan Thrash | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Megan Ruth Thrash | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Fred Taylor Tidwell | Water Valley, MS | Yalobusha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Allison Elizabeth Tobia | Fairfax Station, VA | Fairfax | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Thomas Holmes Tollison | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Business | BBA | |
Dorothea J. Tompkins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Cody Ryan Toms | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Virginia Blair Toney | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
William Michael Tonos | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Chalermsak Toomhirun | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Coleman Craig Torgersen | Davenport, FL | Polk | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Nathalia Delmar Torres-Cosme | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
William Gregory Trainor | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Huyanh K. Tran | New York, NY | New York | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Stephanie Eileen Travis | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Jared Scott Trotter | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jasmine Breanna Trotter | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Jasmine Breanna Trotter | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Heather Marie Troutman | Greenville, SC | Greenville | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Jennifer Gabrielle Tucker | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Walter Matthew Tucker | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Walter Matthew Tucker | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Wesley Scott Tucker | Nauvoo, AL | Walker | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Crystal Jane Turan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Betty S. Turner | Leakesville, MS | Greene | College of Education | PHD | |
Tracy Faith Tuttle | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Christopher Codey Tyner | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jesse W. Ulmer | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Melody Rose Ulrich | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Denise Lucia Unda | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Forrest Benjamin Upchurch | Merigold, MS | Bolivar | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Alexis Ann Valsamakis | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Education | EDS | |
Dallas Han Van Norden | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Business | MBA | |
Devona Beatrice Van Norden | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Devona Beatrice Van Norden | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Merideth Kay Van Wick | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Derek E. Van Winkle | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jill Marie Vance | Houlka, MS | Chickasaw | College of Education | EDS | |
Phillip Larkin Vance | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Brent Louis Varner | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | MS | |
Charles Marcus Vaughan | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Anthony Joseph Vaught | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Paige Alexandria Vinson | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Thomas Stanley Vinton | Decatur, AL | Morgan | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Renee Copprue Virgil | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | EDS | |
Bethany Paige Volking | Quitman, MS | Clarke | College of Business | BBA | |
Benjamin Austin Voytas | Highland, IL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Maranda Reid Waddell | West, MS | Holmes | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Courtney Renee Wade | Louin, MS | Jasper | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Shawn Michael Wagner | Denmark, WI | Brown | College of Education | MS | |
Carrie Waite | Boise, ID | Ada | College of Business | MBA | |
Robin Lauren Walden | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Caitlyn Danielle Walker | Oakland, TN | Fayette | College of Education | BS | |
Edward Hamilton Walker | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Frederick Riheem Walker | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Kimberly Danielle Walker | Calhoun City, MS | Calhoun | College of Education | BS | |
Michael Anthony Walker | Oak Vale, MS | Lawrence | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Romande' Gail Walker | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MS | |
Keisha Ann-Marie Wallace | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Keitron B. Wallace | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Lauren Ann Wallis | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | |
Amanda Gayle Walls | Calhoun City, MS | Calhoun | College of Education | BS | |
Allyn Michelle Wamble | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Qian Wang | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | PHD | |
Alexander Edwin Ward | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Business | BBA | |
Andrew Bryan Ward | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Justin Dakota Ward | Gunnison, MS | Bolivar | College of Education | BS | |
Ross Douglas Ware | Indian Springs, AL | Shelby | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
John Edward Warfield | Youngstown, FL | Bay | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Marlee Nicole Warner | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Matthew Frank Warren | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Business | BBA | |
Alice Shia Michelle Watkins | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Education | BS | |
Jared Watkins | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
John Daniel Watkins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Ryan Alexander Watkins | Odenton, MD | Anne Arundel | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Audrika Marianna Webster | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
John Morgan Weeks | Colorado Springs, CO | El Paso | College of Business | BBA | |
William Caleb Weems | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Business | BBA | |
Kyle Joseph Wegrzyn | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Chloe Elizabeth Weibel | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
George Lee Wells | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Jonathan Lee Wesson | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | BS | |
DeFoe Regan West | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jana Vivian West | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Carlee Madison Westberry | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Evan Lee Wester | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Aundreanna Lashay Whalum | Columbia, MS | Marion | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Taylor Michael Whatley | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Emily P. White | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Leslie Kathryn White | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Robert Alexander White | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Dominique Francine Whitney | Folsom, CA | Sacramento | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Audrey Ellen Whitt | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Kellie Lauren Wicktora | Cincinnati, OH | Hamilton | College of Education | MS | |
Alison Joyce Wigginton | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Godakande Kankanamge C S Wijewardana | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Marla P. Wiley | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | PHD | |
Steven Christopher Wilhelms | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jessica Marie Wilkinson | Smithdale, MS | Amite | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kelsey Anne Will | New Smyrna, FL | Volusia | College of Business | BBA | |
John Riley Bliss Willcutt | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Allyn Flemmons Williams | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Anthony Jamal Williams | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ashley D. Williams | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Devonte Cortez Williams | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Dildra Monique Williams | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Dischedia Tamarisi Williams | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Haley Michelle Williams | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MS | |
Hillary Williams | Midland, TX | Midland | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Hillary Williams | Midland, TX | Midland | College of Business | BBA | |
James Samuel Williams | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | MATS | |
Keairra Symone Williams | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Kyle Anthony Williams | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Mil'Tonique Charlena Williams | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Robert L Williams | Coila, MS | Carroll | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Shaun Anthony Williams | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Ta'Neria Ja'Nae Williams | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
William Robert Williams | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Blake Cochran Williamson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Morgan Elise Williamson | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Evan Allen Willis | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Ma'Kayla Jade Willis | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Alexander Brand Willoughby | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Alexandria Yvette Wilson | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Cody Allen Wilson | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Cody Allen Wilson | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Fredrick Keith Wilson | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Matthew William Wilson | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Samantha Claire Wilson | Town Creek, AL | Lawrence | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Sarah Whitlee Wimbish | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | College of Education | EDS | |
Robert Cory Winders | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Destiny Kristine Winkler | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Eric Gerard Woerner | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Floyd S. Womack | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | MS | |
Clinton Wilks Wood | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Margaret Rose Woodall | Batesville, MS | Panola | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Edward James Woolson | Victoria, TX | Victoria | College of Business | BBA | |
Dejanaye A. Wormley | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Business | BBA | |
Susan Stewart Worthey | Nettleton, MS | Itawamba | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Douglas Stephenson Wray | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Bryson Scott Wright | Terry, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Christy Rachael Wright | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Robert Young Wright | Inverness, MS | Sunflower | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
William Cody Wright | Hermanville, MS | Claiborne | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Tyler Isaih Wynn | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Tyler Isaih Wynn | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Michael Andrew Yancey | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Fan Yang | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MLA | |
Tzushan Sharon Yang | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Steven Taylor Yarbrough | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | MSIT | |
Katherine Elizabeth Yearta | Rock Hill, SC | York | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Ivye Elizabeth Yeatman | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BME | |
Inho Yoon | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Andrew James Young | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brittany Onika Young | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Jasmine Deneen Young | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Makala Dannielle Young | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Vincent Young | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Brandon Michael Younger | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Business | BBA | |
Yan Zhao | Sheboygan, WI | Sheboygan | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Kristina Marie Zwerg | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Benjamin Carroll True | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Business | BBA | |
Robert Tucker Shine | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Melody Gail Sharp | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Rhonda Annette Scott | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Katelyn Renea Scott | Nesbit, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Charles Thomas Scott | Pleasant Hill, CA | Contra Costa | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Hali Michelle Sclafini | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Lilly Marie Scheibelhut | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Genevieve Kathleen Savage | Diamondhead, MS | Hancock | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Mikhail I Sapelin | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Kayleigh Anne Sandhu | Jacksonville , FL | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude | |
William Hayden Sanders | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Samantha Grace Ross | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Cum Laude |
Chance Donavine Rodriguez | Pinola, MS | Simpson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Rebecca Marie Richards | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Alison Marie Richard | Columbia, LA | Caldwell | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Terry Lee Rice | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Hunter Austin Rawson | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Taylor Joseph Ramagos | Vaiden, MS | Carroll | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Austin Thomas Rains | Douglasville, GA | Douglas | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Jennifer Rainey | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Chandler Christian Rainey | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Christopher Allen Quillian | Pasadena, TX | Harris | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Joseph Coker Pongetti | Tyler, TX | Smith | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Alison Michelle Petro | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Coalter Paxton Peters | Wilson, NC | Wilson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Allison Leigh Perry | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Shelby May Peranich | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Mary Elizabeth Peacock | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Holley Parsons | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Kaitlin Lynn Parker | Addison, AL | Winston | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Mary Virginia Parham | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Morgan Lashea Palmer | Guntown, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Shatara Michea Page | Louin, MS | Jasper | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | Cum Laude |
Nicholas James Pace | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Morgan Grace Pace | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Zachary Devin Orsborn | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Peter John Opel | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Ayla Gabriella O'Neal | Brentwood, TN | Williamson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Kyle Marlene Olstad | Panama City, FL | Bay | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Matthew Oliver | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Hannah Olivia Oliver | Alabaster, AL | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Stephanie Elise Nokes | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Taylor Nicole Nicholson | Atoka , TN | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude | |
Spencer Heyward Newman | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Tyler Jordan Neal | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Grace Elizabeth Neal | Bonaire, GA | Houston | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Katelyn N. Napier | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Michael Ray Myers | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Pazlee Cheyenne Morris | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Charles Curtis Moroney | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Rachael Noel Miller | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Nicole A. Miketinas | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Annedrea Leigh McMillan | Biloxi , MS | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude | |
Alissa Ann McKinnon | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Robert Edward McIllece | Cedar Park, TX | Williamson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Corley Rone McGraw | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Sarah Ruth McGowan | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Tina Nicole McCuller | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Katherine Renae McCormick | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Sarah Douglas McCall | Signal Mtn, TN | Hamilton | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Corbin Mckenzie May | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Zachary Wayne Martin | Peachtree City, GA | Fayette | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Catherine Marie Martin | Birmingham, AL | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Bailey Elizabeth Martin | Hartselle, AL | Morgan | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Cameron James Magee | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Joshua Benjamin Long | Germantown, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Correna Brittany Loan | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Mary Kate Livingston | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Morgan Grace Lewellen | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Cole Wyatt Lenz | Montpelier, IN | Blackford | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Samantha Nicole Lenahan | Lawrenceville, GA | Gwinnett | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Renee Kameron Lee | Diamondhead, MS | Hancock | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Chelsea Renne Lee | Lakeland, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Rui Katayama Larson | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Lacie Michelle Lariviere | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Cum Laude |
Anastasia Combes Lankford | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jonathan David Lancaster | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Alatria Netila Knight | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Kinsley Allye Kirkland | Ellisville, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Kristina Renee King | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Cum Laude |
Kelby Johnston King | Stringer, MS | Jasper | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Amy Melissa King | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Landon Gray Kennedy | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Cum Laude |
Corwin Oliver Karmann | Hernando, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Terry Jacob Jones | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Leah May Jones | Port Orchard, WA | Kitsap | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Leah May Jones | Port Orchard, WA | Kitsap | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Kyle Alston Jones | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Kourtney Jieshya Jones | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Shelby Lee Johnson | Summit, MS | Pike | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Kelley Nichole Johnson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Cum Laude |
Joseph Stephen Janikowski | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Shelby Louise Janeski | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Abby Elizabeth James | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Shannen Jainudeen | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Charles Mack Hussey | Perkinston, MS | Stone | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Caleb Ealy Hunt | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Wesley Calvin Hudson | Leeds, AL | Jefferson | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Will Saul Houlk | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Mandy Lynn Hopkins | Chunky, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Zachary Taylor Holder | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Allie Renee Hodges | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Tu D. Hoang | Houston, TX | Harris | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Kayla Ashley Higginbotham | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Lisa Herrmann | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | Cum Laude |
Carly Elise Herm | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Kaitlyn Elizabeth Hennessey | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jacob Orsey Hendley | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Katherine Mackenzie Hemphill | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Hunter James Harrison | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Anna Laurin Harrison | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jenae M. Hardy | Chunky, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Bradley Scott Hansen | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Zachary M. Haller | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Nicole Casey Hall | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Cum Laude |
James Thomas Hall | Laceys Spring, AL | Morgan | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Matthew Michael Haefer | Collierville, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Hannah Diane Griffin | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
John Kevin Green | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Dawson Alexander Graves | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Carlie D Graves | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Samuel Goodman | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Zakeya Tanae Good | Itta Bena, MS | Leflore | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Christa Lynn Gilfeather | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Christa Lynn Gilfeather | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
James Raymond Gerhart | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Stefanie Ansheri George | Amory , MS | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude | |
Michael Derek Garvin | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Julia Kaitlyn Garvin | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Gineca Margaret Garriga | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Gineca Margaret Garriga | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Logan James Gaddy | Collierville, TN | Shelby | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Melanie Elizabeth Foreman | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Madison Ann Ford | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Blaire O'Neil Fleming | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Gary J. Fallon | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Andrew Frank Fair | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Molly Elizabeth Eubank | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Duanika Ja'Bre Emerson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Valandra Shanterika Ellis | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Hope Danielle Ellis | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Samantha Nicole Eder | Harvest, AL | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Stevens Cogburn Eagar | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Lauren Elizabeth Dye | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Sara Caitlin Durst | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Kailie Rae Dunlap | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Kynni Addisyn Douell | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jacqueline Brooke Dorman | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Cum Laude |
Miranda Renee Dempewolf | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Stephanie Ann Daws | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Ryan Matthew Davison | Memphis, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Ruth Elizabeth Davis | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Morgan Ivy Davis | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Chanda Lynn Davis | Nettleton, MS | Itawamba | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Sara Anna Daniels | Indianola, MS | Sunflower | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Preston Jake Daniels | Tatum, TX | Rusk | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Muhammad Oda Dakhlalla | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jayson Herrod Curry | Baton Rouge, LA | East Baton Rouge | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Erin Elizabeth Curran | Sharpsburg, GA | Coweta | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Dustin Lamar Cullen | Carthage, MS | Leake | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Emma Catherine Crawford | Cumming, GA | Forsyth | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
James Mills Craig | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Marybeth Alice Cox | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jessica Dell Cowley | Brashear, TX | Hopkins | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Rachel Elizabeth Courvelle | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Vincent Samuel Correale | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
James Anthony Coggin | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Dominic Anthony Chirico | Suffolk, VA | Suffolk City | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Melody Elizabeth Chimahusky | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Casey Elizabeth Caveness | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Kyle Gregory Carpenter | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Lauren Paige Camp | Mansfield, TX | Tarrant | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Taveze Shavone Calhoun | Ludlow, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Joseph Tyler Cain | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Mallory Kirsten Cadenhead | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Casey Matthew Butler | Bay Saint Louis, MS | Hancock | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Ruben Armando Burke | Grenada, MS | Grenada | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Ernest Tyler Burgess | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jenna Marie Brun | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Bonnie Katherine Brumley | Little Rock, AR | Pulaski | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Richard Dean Brown | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Eliza Brooke Brewer | Waynesboro, MS | Wayne | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Tessa Alexandra Brennan | Saucier, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Ryan Michael Breaud | Reserve, LA | St John The Baptist | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Edward Joseph Boudreaux | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Lauren Elizabeth Blalock | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Catherine Elizabeth Benson | Muscle Shoals, AL | Colbert | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Shaifer Pope Bell | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Christopher Gavin Bell | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Matthew Skylar Bartee | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Megan Nicole Banks | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Megan Nicole Banks | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Jessica Lynn Aycock | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Hunter Ericingram Andrews | Fulton, AL | Clarke | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Ashton Anderson | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
David Shaw Adcock | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Chelsie Paige Abston | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Kevin M. Simmons | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
James Wade Sims | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Marshall Connor Sims | Milton, FL | Santa Rosa | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Aaron Christian Smith | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Anna Katherine Smith | Wesson, MS | Copiah | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Anna Katherine Smith | Wesson, MS | Copiah | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Emily Doyne Smith | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Lauren Nicole Spearman | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Daniel Sharp Spencer | Piperton, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Loren Paige Staton | Hollywood, AL | Jackson | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Victoria Lynn Stein | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Margaret Lavinia Stevens | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Cum Laude |
Christopher Lawson Stewart | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Kellee Michelle Still | Lawrence, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Jonathan K. Storey | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Cheryl Ann Stringer | Ellisville, MS | Jones | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Madeleine Anne Takahashi | Whitewood, SD | Lawrence | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Natalie Claire Tatum | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Amber Darleen Thompson | Pelham, AL | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Larry Ray Travis | Tougaloo, MS | Hinds | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Cum Laude |
Lauren Michelle Trippe | Potomac, MD | Montgomery | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Taylor Mardis Trussell | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Jesse Conner Turner | Reform, AL | Pickens | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Vicki Shurden Vaughn | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Stacy Heather Walker | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Alicia Marie Ward | Becker, MS | Monroe | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Taylor Beth Waters | Tyler, TX | Smith | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Alan Shelby Watts | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Jonathan Curtis Weaver | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Avery Elizabeth Webb | Louisville, MS | Winston | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Danielle Maria Welch | Magee, MS | Simpson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Sarah Caitlin Wheat | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Zachary John White | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Luke Allen Wilen | Talco, TX | Franklin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Laura Lea Williams | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Morgan Bardwell Williams | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Lauren Bailey Williamson | Columbia, MS | Marion | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Michelle Adriann Wimberley | Hideaway, TX | Smith | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Rachel L Witbeck | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Emily Dorothy Womble | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Emily Dorothy Womble | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Bo-Hyun Yoon | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Avery Elizabeth Senter | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Zachary Aaron Senneff | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Forest Resources | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ellen Kathleen Schingle | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Hannah Michelle Sankey | Birmingham, AL | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Allie Nicole Salas | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ben Andrew Rutherford | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
George Alex Russell | Wesson, MS | Copiah | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Brynnan Paxton Russ | Tallahassee, FL | Leon | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Meredith Faith Rushing | Winona, MS | Montgomery | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jerry Leonard Rodgers | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Rachel Elizabeth Rochester | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Zachary L Robbins | Pensacola, FL | Escambia | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Alexandra Louise Ring | Hoffman Estates, IL | Cook | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
James Andrew Riley | Memphis, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Sarah Elizabeth Richerme | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Zachary James Randolph | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Hilda Karla Ramos Queiroz | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Kevin Charles Quave | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Morgan Layne Putt | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kelsey Devin Pound | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Leslie Jane Pevey | Dekalb, MS | Kemper | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
JoAnne Garcia Peredo | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Katherine Michelle Penn | Henderson, TN | Chester | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Halie Brooke Peacher | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Halie Brooke Peacher | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Victoria Susan Patton | Baton Rouge, LA | East Baton Rouge | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Mira Patel | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Amanda Paige Pannell | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
LeighAnn Jeannene Pacific | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Emily Anne Ousterhout | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Caitlin Osterman | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Caitlin Osterman | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Andrew Michael Niclosi | Memphis, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Martin Wayne Nichols | Rolling Fork, MS | Sharkey | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Emma R. Neigel | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Victoria Mozelle Nauman | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Cody Walton Murrell | Memphis, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Charlotte Lloyd Murnan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Matthew Allen Munlin | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Taylor Lynn Mullins | Meadville, MS | Franklin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Mindy Janae Mullins | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Layne Elizabeth Moritz | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jedd Preston Moak | Wesson, MS | Copiah | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Laura Elizabeth Miller | Huntsville, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Abby Elizabeth McMillan | Pelham , AL | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude | |
Tiphannie M. McKinion | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BME | Magna Cum Laude |
Kelsee Nicole McKim | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Taylor Anne McKee | De Kalb, MS | Kemper | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Michelle Katherine McGrath Copeland | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Allyson Leigh McDonald | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Katharine Ann McCummins | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Thomas Moore McBroom | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
Cortney Marie McAdory | Maben , MS | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude | |
Mary Darby Matthews | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Austin Edward Martindale | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Tiffany Gorff Martin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Clark Walker Martin | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Zackary Barrett Martella | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Michael Deivi Marroquin Salvador | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Elena Marie Marchak | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
Sean Michael Macko | Shorewood, IL | Will | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Hannah Clair Long | Detroit, AL | Lamar | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Qing Liu | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Sydney Marie Lesniewski | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
Taylor Andrew Lee | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jacob Cole Lee | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Lauren Mae Langston | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Andrew Carl Lamont | Baltimore, MD | Baltimore | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Darlene Lambert | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Nicole Stephany Kral | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
James Kenneth Koon | Louisville, MS | Winston | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Jordan R Koch | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Marion Kendall Kirk | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Christopher Lawrence Kelley | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Anna Camile Jones | Tishomingo, MS | Tishomingo | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jacob Olen Johnson | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Anna Catherine Jameson | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Nathan Douglas Hutchinson | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Joel Bradford Huddleston | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Edward Mac Huddleston | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Chelsea Taylor Howd | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Shelby Renee Howard | Lena, MS | Leake | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Sarah Elizabeth Horton | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Anna Catherine Holmes | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Shelby Ann Holm | Muscle Shoals, AL | Colbert | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Tori Paige Holifield | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Teresa Bernadette Hill | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Forest Resources | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ciera M Higginbotham | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Matthew Austin Hester | Portland, OR | Washington | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Kylie Danielle Hayes | Alexandria, VA | Fairfax | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Madeline Alta Hawes | Sikeston, MO | Scott | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Randi Kathryn Harmon | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Mica Jo Hardwick | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Rosalynn Jean Gunn | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Daryl Lawayne Guess | Union, MS | Neshoba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Tiana Lynn Grover | Decatur, MS | Newton | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Jonathon Luke Gross | Carthage, MS | Leake | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kimberly Brooke Goldman | Helena, AL | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jonathan Alexander Glaze | Ellisville, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ashley Olivia Garrett | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Julianne Marie Frost | Hoover, AL | Jefferson | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Yolanda Ford | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Emily Grace Foley | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Christine Dunlao Figueroa | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Petra Ferancova | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Petra Ferancova | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Catherine Myles Fava | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jerrod Allen Farrington | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
John Craven Ellis | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Alexander Harlow Ellis | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Paige Ehrhardt | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Brian Keith Dyess | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Samuel Chance Dye | Hanceville, AL | Cullman | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Whitney Lauren Driskell | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Garrett Clark Dismukes | Kilmichael, MS | Montgomery | College of Forest Resources | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Meredith Elise Dickson | Monticello, AR | Drew | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Garrett Ty DeYoung | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Joshua Charles Denton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Kristen Marie DeJong | Pacific, MO | Franklin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Hayden Nicole Deason | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Charles Thomas Dean | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Sarah Katherine Davis | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Margaret Holland Daniels | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Claudia Alayne Curtis | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Carter Cress | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Adam Christopher Coombs | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jessie Levi Coffey | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Sydney E. Clark | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Rachel Anne Cheatham | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Haley Nicole Chaney | Hickory, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Haley Elizabeth Carpenter | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Austin Alan Campbell | Ellendale, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Steven Alan Calhoun | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kelsey Leigh Byrd | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Amanda Regan Byrd | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kevin Lewis Butler | Hampton Cove, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jordan Lee Bush | Baton Rouge, LA | East Baton Rouge | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Caroline Blanchard Burns | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Suzanne Elise Bullington | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jolie Caroline Buchanan | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Casey Shea Bryant | Lake, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Andrew Harris Brown | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Christen Victoria Braswell | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Rebecca L Bramlett | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Rebecca G Bozeman | Hazlehurst, MS | Copiah | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kelsey Lea Bounds | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Amber Nichole Blackstock | Jackson, TN | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Cheryl C Black | Pell City, AL | Saint Clair | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Mialee Ann Billingsley | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Tyler Garland Bertrand | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ladarrius D Battee | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Courtney Paige Bates | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Bradley O'Neal Barnes | D Lo, MS | Simpson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ashley Caroline Banks | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Gerald Lamar Ballard | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Erin Elizabeth Ball | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Amina Victoria Bahammou | Benoit, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Robert William Ashley | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Regan Steele Arnold | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Lucia De Jesus Arellano | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
Daniel Oliver Edward Anderson | Beaumont, MS | Perry | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Bryce Hunter Amacker | Poplarville, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Anthony Troy Allred | Smithdale, MS | Amite | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Clinton Daniel Alexander | Lakeland, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Sarah Allegra Albarado | Tylertown, MS | Walthall | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Emily Maria Akers | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Danielle Elizabeth Adams | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Allen Cody Smith | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jerra Leigh Smith | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Maggie Elizabeth Smith | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Maverick Earl Smith | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ryan Joseph Smith | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Lindsey Erin Snipes | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Taylor Katherine Steinmetz | Acworth, GA | Cobb | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Leah Alexandra Stevens | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Karlee Marie Stewart | Walthall, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Matthew Byrne Storey | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Weston Todd Swims | Humboldt, TN | Gibson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Alec Wesley Szczechowski | Bay Saint Louis, MS | Hancock | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Mary Gates Talbot | Nesbit, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Mary Gates Talbot | Nesbit, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Emily Katelyn Taylor | Hamilton, AL | Marion | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
John Malcolm Todd | Arlington, VA | Arlington | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Van Khanh Tong | Pelham, AL | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Taylor Camille Torrence | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Samantha Rae Travis | Pelham, AL | Shelby | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Taylor Marie Trippe | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Katherine Taylor Van Cott | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Lawrence Kyle Varner | Monroe, NC | Union | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Michelle Lee Wait | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
David Michael Waldrop | Saint Paul, MN | Ramsey | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Paul Ryan Walker | Canton, GA | Cherokee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Paul Ryan Walker | Canton, GA | Cherokee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Sarah Grace Wallace | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Katja Walter | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
William Lee Waters | Mount Olive, MS | Covington | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Andre I. Wawryszczuk | Gautier, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Cliff Weems | Diberville, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
John Alden Weichel | Bradenton, FL | Manatee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Matthew W Weickert | Suwanee, GA | Gwinnett | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Mary Kristen White | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Phillip Braden Whitehead | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Benjamin Reid Wilcox | Southaven, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ethan James Willers | Maben, MS | Webster | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Katie Marie Williams | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Nicholas James Williams | Wonga Park, | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude | |
Rachel Olivia Williams | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Tori Elaine Williams | Hernando, MS | De Soto | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Sarabeth Tinsley Wilson | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Zuzanna M. Witkiewicz | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Amy Claire Wolz | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jessica L Womack | Pasadena, TX | Harris | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Amber Dawn Wood | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Mary A. Wood | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Sadie Elizabeth Wood | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Rachel Marie Woods | Somerville, TN | Fayette | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Maura Dancy Worch | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
Phillip Hunter Wylie | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Mckenzie Ann Zachary | Jackson, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ryan Mathis Shotts | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Amber Michelle Shirley | Quitman, MS | Clarke | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Emily Rose Shattuck | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Andrew Zachary Shaman | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Forest Resources | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tyler Shack | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Andrea Rae Seitz | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brittany Lemay Scroggins | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Adam Lee Schwalm | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Zoe Marie Schroder | Union Church, MS | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
John Taylor Schaffhauser | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Summa Cum Laude |
Chase Michael Savoie | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Robbie Kaitlyn Salters | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Emily Margaret Salmon | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
William Madison Ross | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Danielle Marie Rogers | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Hallye McClain Rodgers | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Emily Blair Robinson | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Alex Grace Robinson | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mickenzie Robbins | Tyler, TX | Smith | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Summa Cum Laude |
Katie Michele Robbins | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Dana Caroline Roach | Chatom, AL | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Erica Diane Ring | Arlington, TN | Shelby | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Natalie Nicole Riggs | Little Rock, AR | Pulaski | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Michelle Deanna Riehm | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Thomas Albert Ricks | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Thomas Albert Ricks | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nathan Samuel Reynolds | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Chase Richardson Rawson | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Heather Brooke Pullen | Benton, MO | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Patrick Lamar Price | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Amy Katherine Power | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nykia Monique Porter | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Victoria Leigh Poole | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Katie Elizabeth Pittman | Bay Springs, MS | Jasper | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nicole Marie Parmentier | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Margaret Grace Parker | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mary Josephine Pakkala | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Cassandra Page Pagan | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Cassandra Page Pagan | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Audrey Ann O'Neil | Quitman, MS | Clarke | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jared Tyler Oakley | Kennesaw, GA | Cobb | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Quynh Chau Nguyen | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tyler Cameron Newport | Dadeville, AL | Tallapoosa | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Grant Alexander Nerren | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Olivia Marie Munn | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Claire Brooks Mosley | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Jon Marc Moraga | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kyle Hartley Moore | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Melissa Joule Mitchell | Bay Saint Louis, MS | Hancock | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jessica Ruth Miles | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Janiqua Brion Merrell | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Joshua Alexander Mellott | Hoschton, GA | Jackson | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Leeanna Constance Meadows | Grenada, MS | Grenada | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sara Katherine McNair | Raymond, MS | Hinds | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Justin Blake McMahan | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Grace Ellen McKellip | Slidell, LA | Saint Tammany | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Ferris O'Bannon McGuire | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Timothy Michael McGrath | Slidell, LA | Saint Tammany | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mary Katherine McGowan | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Mary Katherine McGowan | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Haley Elizabeth McFarland | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Katherine Ann McCracken | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Devin Ivy McCalla | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Olivia Grace McCain | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Shelby Catherine Mathieu | Calhoun City, MS | Calhoun | College of Forest Resources | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Morgan Ashley Marrero | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Emily Elizabeth Marler | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Marli Brooke Malone | Richton, MS | Perry | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Bryce Olivia Maier | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Yiyuan Ma | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Julie Alyse Lowell | Huntsville, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Anna Laura Lofton | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Terri Sue Linley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Kaitlyn Marie Lincoln | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Summa Cum Laude |
Kayla Bethany Limer | Bedford, TX | Tarrant | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Lindsey Louise Liles | Calhoun City, MS | Calhoun | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Grace Elizabeth Leiker | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Isabelle Neige Lang | Houma, LA | Terrebonne | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Donna Raeshel Landrum | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Cody Haynes Lancaster | Duck Hill, MS | Montgomery | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Alexander Michael Lalejini | Diamondhead, MS | Hancock | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Robert Andrew LaFrance | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Robert Andrew LaFrance | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Chelsea Nicole Ladner | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Victoria Myra Kwasny | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Torey Chantal Krause | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Emily Ann Kolano | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Emily Ann Kolano | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Silas Cragin Knox | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Martin Ford Kinsey | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Rebecca Lynn Kellum | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kimberly Marie Keel | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Amber Michelle Kay | Calhoun, GA | Gordon | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Patience Ann Judy | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ali N Jordan | Rossville, TN | Fayette | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sunyoung Joo | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Winnie Dolly Elizabeth Jones | Daleville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
McKenzie Carlyle Jones | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Kenneth Scott Jones | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | Summa Cum Laude |
Hailey Dees Johnston | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Hunter Blaine Johnson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Haden Andrew Johnson | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Alexander Scott Johnson | Decatur, AL | Morgan | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Alexander Martin Johnson | Huntsville, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kristina Laura Jennings | Germantown, TN | Shelby | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Michael Brent Jean | Franklin, TN | Williamson | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Jessica Ann Jarman | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Hannah Belle James | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Margaret Leigh Iupe | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jamie Rose Huselton | Wharton, NJ | Morris | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mark Anthony Hunt | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Eli Dale Hunnicutt | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Austin Reed Hughes | Germantown, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kelsey Jeanette Huggins | Lakeland, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Molly Millea Howell | Estill Springs, TN | Franklin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Summa Cum Laude |
Kali Jo Horman | Huron, OH | Erie | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Amy Lauren Hoover | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Andrea Kenandra Hollis | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Jody Scott Holland | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Halvor Warren Hem | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Seth Tanner Heck | Edmonds, WA | Snohomish | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Christopher Brent Hawkins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Andrew Talbert Hanna | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Lisa Nell Hankes | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Katie Lea Gunter | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Rebecca Grace Guindon | Vestavia Hills, AL | Jefferson | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Shelvia Maureen Gross | Geismar, LA | Ascension | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Daniel L. Grenier | Molino, FL | Escambia | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Megan Elaine Green | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Forest Resources | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Haley Victoria Grantham | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Jeremy Young Grant | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Julianna Rena Gorman | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kati Ann Gill | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Timothy Brett Garraway | Madisonville, LA | Saint Tammany | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Jeanna Marryann Freeman | Richton, MS | Perry | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Danielle Helena Francis | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Alisha Suzanne Ford | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Anna Catherine Follett | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Anna Elizabeth Florence | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tucker Alexander Fleming | Hoschton, GA | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Carew Senter Ferguson | Mandeville, LA | Saint Tammany | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Carew Senter Ferguson | Mandeville, LA | Saint Tammany | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Hannah Ruby Farmer | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Megan Olivia Everett | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Taylor McNeely Ellis | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Lewis Dudley Eldridge | De Kalb, MS | Kemper | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Joshua D DuPont | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Michael Carl Dunaway | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Bonnie Blue Dulaney | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Dexter W Duckworth | Memphis, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Shelley Clair Dornan | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Chelsea Elizabeth Dilliard | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Matthew Peyton Dew | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
William Gray Davis | Slidell, LA | Saint Tammany | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kaleigh Brooke Davis | Jackson, TN | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sarah Paige Davidson | Randolph, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Bethany Michelle Crooks | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Cayla Mackenzie Crisp | Byhalia, MS | Marshall | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ryan Andrew Craft | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Caitlin Marie Cowan | Kirkwood, MO | Saint Louis | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Daniel Charles Couch | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Christopher Alan Collins | Slidell, LA | Saint Tammany | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ashley Nicole Coffman | Wildwood, MO | Saint Louis | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Cameron Stuart Clarke | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Andres Felipe Chaparro Sosa | Americus, GA | Sumter | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kaylin Noel Chaney | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kandis Renee Cazenave | Vacherie, LA | Saint James | College of Forest Resources | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Caroline B. Caver | Terry, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Eric Mitchell Castleberry | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Courtney Alison Carter | Douglasville, GA | Douglas | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jimmie Lynn Carnaggio | Carrollton, MS | Carroll | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Danae Lucy Carlson | Nashville , TN | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude | |
Daniel Benjamin Caldwell | Petal, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Devin Blaine Cady | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Reagan Colleen Byrne | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Amanda Brooke Butler | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Thomas Aaron Burnham | Perry, GA | Houston | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Thomas Aaron Burnham | Perry, GA | Houston | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Tineka Renay Burkhead | Carrollton, MS | Carroll | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Michael Francis Burgess | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Michael Francis Burgess | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
William Damascus Buchanan | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Robert Kyle Buchanan | Collierville, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brea Klair Browning | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Zachary Alan Brown | Bay Springs, MS | Jasper | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Carmen Cecile Brothers | Ponchatoula, LA | Tangipahoa | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Joanna Elizabeth Boyles | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Christine Ball Bowman | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Brannon Chase Bowling | Union City, TN | Obion | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Rachel Renee Bostick | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Andrew David Bode | Nanjemoy, MD | Charles | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ian Patrick Blakely | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Matthew Forrest Blair | Big Pool, MD | Washington | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Margaret Lee Bernheim | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Molly Elizabeth Beckwith | Hot Springs, AR | Garland | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Janice Cathryn Baxter | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brad Alan Baxter | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Brenden William Barnett | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
William Chandler Barfoot | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Melissa Lee Baneck | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brooke Elizabeth Bane | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brittany Leigh Bane | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Eleanor Louise Bailey | Carnation, WA | King | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Summa Cum Laude |
Emma Katherine Avery | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Katelyn Elizabeth Atwell | Toney, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Juliana M Arroyo-Casillas | Diamondhead, MS | Hancock | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Zachary William Anderson | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Brandon Lawrence Anderson | Bartlett, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Shehab Ahmed Alzobaidi | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sitafa Wonitia Allen | Loganville, GA | Walton | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Nathan William Alexander | Monroe, WA | Snohomish | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Heather Lynn Alexander | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Hollie Marie Adcock | Dyersburg, TN | Dyer | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kaily Elyse Simpson | Soso, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Kimberlin A. Singletary | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Summa Cum Laude |
Brady Tyler Sistrunk | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Faith Elizabeth Smith | Collierville, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Garrett Wayne Somers | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Madison Teree Sowell | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Cristyn Amber Spann | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Andrew Colby Sprecher | Beaver Falls, PA | Beaver | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Benjamin Paul Stevens | Ellisville, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kimberly Nicole Stinson | Jayess, MS | Lawrence | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Christian David Stocks | Hoover, AL | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Whitney Lauren Stokes | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Loren Bruce Strong | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Catherine R. Stukenborg | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Jennifer Leigh Stutts | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Ethan Kyle Sutherland | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Morgan Blake Sweeney | Okolona, MS | Chickasaw | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Summer Glyn Swindle | Caruthersville, MO | Pemiscot | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kelli Anne Terrell | Summit, MS | Pike | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Samuel Stewart Thompson | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Shannon Kate Thompson | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Matthew John Thorn | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Lindsey Nicole Thornton | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Paige Olivia Thornton | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tran Nu Quynh Ton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brandi Nicole Torre | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Brian Douglas Tow | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
John Campbell Underwood | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Satyajit Abhay Upasani | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Khoi Nguyen Phu Van | Melbourne, FL | Brevard | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Alexis H. Waarich | Elgin, IL | Kane | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Zachary Tyler Wagner | Manchester, TN | Coffee | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Anna Kathleen Walker | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Anna Kathleen Walker | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Katelyn Elise Walker | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
John Garrett Wallace | Bogue Chitto, MS | Lincoln | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mason Edward Wallin | Woodbridge, VA | Prince William | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kayla Michelle Walsh | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jane Cathryn Walton | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Anna Mckenzie Warren | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Leanna Shirley Warren | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Olivia Renee Watts | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Selah Lindsey Weems | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Seth Harrison Weesner | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BME | Summa Cum Laude |
Ryan Jacob Weitzel | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Grace Marie Williams | Alabaster, AL | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Michael Gene Williams | Baldwyn , MS | College of Education | BME | Summa Cum Laude | |
Wayne Morris Wood | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sara Ruth Wyse | Gray, TN | Washington | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Suzanne Marie Xiques | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Caleb Onuh Yenusah | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Porsche Annaliese Zinke | Tylertown, MS | Walthall | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |