Graduation List
The MSU graduation list is now available online. The university publishes the graduation list each Spring, Summer and Fall semester for the convenience of the media, friends, and family members.
Users can select the list, term and year they would like to view. Data can be further filtered by state of residence, and home county for Mississippi students. You can also sort by city.
Note: Students who have received multiple degrees may have multiple listings.
Note: Some names of students may not appear on this list as a result of student requests for privacy from publication through the Family Educational Rights and Privacy Act. For more Information, contact MSU's Office of the Registrar at (662) 325-2022.
2212 Students
Name | City / State | County | College / School | Degree | Honors |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Justin Matthew Simmons | Hoover, AL | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Catherine Bolyn Shofner | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Andrea Diane Shearon | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Avery Elizabeth Senter | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
John Anthony Schnadelbach | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Mikhail I Sapelin | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Kayleigh Anne Sandhu | Jacksonville , FL | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude | |
Thomas Kevin Ryan | Mccomb, MS | Pike | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Lowell Semaj Rose | Richmond, VA | Henrico | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Robert Wayne Roberts | Hickory, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Heather Marie Roberts | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Dana Caroline Roach | Chatom, AL | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Alexandra Louise Ring | Hoffman Estates, IL | Cook | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Natalie Nicole Riggs | Little Rock, AR | Pulaski | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Sarah Elizabeth Richerme | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Tarver Ellis Reeder | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Whitney Shaneice Redd | Paducah, KY | Mccracken | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Allison Marie Quick | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Hilda Karla Ramos Queiroz | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Chase Pridmore | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Carley Renea Preslar | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Cara Jane Prather | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kelsey Devin Pound | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Leslie Jane Pevey | Dekalb, MS | Kemper | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jonathan Peterson | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Shelby May Peranich | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Hannah Shelton Peay | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Halie Brooke Peacher | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Halie Brooke Peacher | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Dorian Marshall Payton | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Christopher Charles Payne | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Cassandra Page Pagan | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
LeighAnn Jeannene Pacific | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Morgan Grace Pace | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Caitlin Osterman | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Zachary Devin Orsborn | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Stephanie Elise Nokes | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Taylor Nicole Nicholson | Atoka , TN | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude | |
Spencer Heyward Newman | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Grace Elizabeth Neal | Bonaire, GA | Houston | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Megan Kennemer Murphy | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Matthew Allen Munlin | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Taylor Lynn Mullins | Meadville, MS | Franklin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Layne Elizabeth Moritz | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Max McCullar Morgan | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Tyler Kent Moore | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Thomas Andrew Moore | Kennesaw, GA | Cobb | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Cameron Ray Moore | Millport, AL | Lamar | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Marlee Jean Mood | Benton, MS | Yazoo | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Hayley Ann Monroe | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Alissa Ann McKinnon | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Kelsee Nicole McKim | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Corley Rone McGraw | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Mary Katherine McGowan | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Mary Katherine McGowan | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Casey Erin McGee | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Emily Anne McCague | New Port Richey, FL | Pasco | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Brandon Keith McAninch | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Nicholas Pruett Maxwell | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Catherine Marie Martin | Birmingham, AL | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Zackary Barrett Martella | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Victoria Elizabeth Long | Auburn, AL | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Mary Kate Livingston | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Kolbie Alynn Livingston | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Charles Anderson Lewis | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Morgan Grace Lewellen | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Boyd Lemmers | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Chelsea Renne Lee | Lakeland, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Dalton Cole Lasseigne | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Morgan Sharlene Larkins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Brandon Michael Langlois | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Brandon Michael Langlois | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Isabelle Neige Lang | Houma, LA | Terrebonne | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Tarsha Renae Lane | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Destine Embuido Lalas | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Laura Katherine Koury | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Emily Ann Kolano | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Emily Ann Kolano | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Alatria Netila Knight | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Taylor Ashtin King | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kameron Alexander Killian | Lawrenceville, GA | Gwinnett | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Christopher Dent Kelly | Lake, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Theresa Michelle Joyner | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Terry Jacob Jones | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Samantha Elaine Jones | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Leah May Jones | Port Orchard, WA | Kitsap | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Kourtney Jieshya Jones | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Cheryl Ann Jones | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Amber Shuntae Jones | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Grant Michael Jeffries | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Shannen Jainudeen | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Kelsey Jeanette Huggins | Lakeland, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Terrica Renee Hudson | Dekalb, MS | Kemper | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Katherine Frances Hudson | Maben, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kali Jo Horman | Huron, OH | Erie | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Clifford Ellis Holloway | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Tori Paige Holifield | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Zachary Taylor Holder | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Jared Nathan Hodge | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ciera M Higginbotham | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Carly Elise Herm | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Douglas Bryant Henley | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Carol Hendrix | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jacob Orsey Hendley | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Courtney Michelle Henderson | Wesson, MS | Copiah | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Katherine Mackenzie Hemphill | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Pamela Nicole Hawkins | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Pamela Nicole Hawkins | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Cullen Michael Hawkins | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Sameer Ibrahim Hasnoo | Newnan, GA | Coweta | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Robert Dalton Harper | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Randi Kathryn Harmon | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Lisa Nell Hankes | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Sarah Grace Hammes | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Christopher Michael Hamilton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
James Thomas Hall | Laceys Spring, AL | Morgan | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Mallory Claire Grubbs | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Haley Victoria Grantham | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Samuel Goodman | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Zakeya Tanae Good | Itta Bena, MS | Leflore | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Yasmin Gonzalez | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
James Raymond Gerhart | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Stefanie Ansheri George | Amory , MS | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude | |
James Scott Gardiner | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Wilda Q. Gandy | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jacob Henri Gallant | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Nolan Daniel Fulcher | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Margo R Friloux | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Magan Nicole Ford | Decatur, AL | Morgan | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Anna Catherine Follett | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Austin Hollis Flint | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Tucker Alexander Fleming | Hoschton, GA | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Karlie Rae Fennell | Philipp, MS | Tallahatchie | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Racquel Jessecia Farquharson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Doris M. Evans | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Valandra Shanterika Ellis | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
John Craven Ellis | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Frances Camille Dumas | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
James Michael Dover | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Shelley Clair Dornan | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Chelsea Elizabeth Dilliard | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Jessica Grace Devries | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Morgan Ivy Davis | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Nikki Renia Darden | Lauderdale, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Chloe Nicole Curtis | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Stephanie M Cruse | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Bethany Michelle Crooks | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Emma Catherine Crawford | Cumming, GA | Forsyth | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Myson Alan Craft | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jillian Marie Coupe | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Christopher Michael Coleman | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Morgan Tyler Cole | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Alexandria Noel Coco | Belle Chasse, LA | Plaquemines | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Emily Ann Clark | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Caroline B. Caver | Terry, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Sarah Jane Carpenter | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Matthew Wayne Carpenter | Leonardtown, MD | Saint Marys | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Danae Lucy Carlson | Nashville , TN | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude | |
Steven Phillip Campbell | Ethel, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Devin Blaine Cady | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Mallory Kirsten Cadenhead | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Mary Kathryn Byrd | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Walker Denton Butler | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Thomas Aaron Burnham | Perry, GA | Houston | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Thomas Aaron Burnham | Perry, GA | Houston | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Michael Francis Burgess | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Michael Francis Burgess | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Courtney Lynn Burden | Sallis, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Suzanne Elise Bullington | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Lydia Barbara Buckner | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Casey Shea Bryant | Lake, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Tessa Alexandra Brennan | Saucier, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Rebecca L Bramlett | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Timaal Micah Bradford | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Christine Ball Bowman | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Brannon Chase Bowling | Union City, TN | Obion | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Heather Rochelle Black | Hamilton, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Colby McCall Black | Madison , MS | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | ||
Susannah Corrine Billingsley | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Matthew J Betts | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Sergio Hernan Bermudez | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Christopher Gavin Bell | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Rachel-Johanna Beeland | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Rachel-Johanna Beeland | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Molly Elizabeth Beckwith | Hot Springs, AR | Garland | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Derek Lance Barney | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
John Robert Aycock | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Emma Katherine Avery | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Rebecca Kelly Andreas | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Zachary William Anderson | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Shaniqua Keosha Lynnette Anderson | Marion, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Shane Guthrie Anderson | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Rodgrick Lamar Anderson | Conehatta, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Lynlee E. Anderson | Ackerman, MS | Choctaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Andrew Michael Allori | Woodstock, IL | Mchenry | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Clinton Daniel Alexander | Lakeland, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Cameran Octavia Addison | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
David Shaw Adcock | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Kevin M. Simmons | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Kaily Elyse Simpson | Soso, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Emily Doyne Smith | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Jerra Leigh Smith | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Leslie Carter Smith | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Mandi Nichole Smith | Braxton, MS | Simpson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Sarah Jessica Sones | Flora, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Haley Brooke Sowers | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Earvin Jamaal Spann | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Victoria Lynn Stein | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Kellee Michelle Still | Lawrence, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Matthew Byrne Storey | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Catherine R. Stukenborg | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Shannon Kathleen Sullivan | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Shannon Reid Sweeney | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Madeleine Anne Takahashi | Whitewood, SD | Lawrence | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Clayton Robert Tanner | Watkinsville, GA | Oconee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Lindsey Nicole Thornton | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Van Khanh Tong | Pelham, AL | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Brandi Nicole Torre | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Devona Beatrice Van Norden | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Paige Alexandria Vinson | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Benjamin Austin Voytas | Highland, IL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Michelle Lee Wait | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
David Michael Waldrop | Saint Paul, MN | Ramsey | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Paul Ryan Walker | Canton, GA | Cherokee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Paul Ryan Walker | Canton, GA | Cherokee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Sarah Grace Wallace | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jane Cathryn Walton | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Allyn Michelle Wamble | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Selah Lindsey Weems | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
John Alden Weichel | Bradenton, FL | Manatee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Zachary John White | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Dominique Francine Whitney | Folsom, CA | Sacramento | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Hillary Williams | Midland, TX | Midland | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Laura Lea Williams | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Alexandria Yvette Wilson | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Fredrick Keith Wilson | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Samantha Claire Wilson | Town Creek, AL | Lawrence | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Emily Dorothy Womble | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Mary A. Wood | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Phillip Hunter Wylie | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Tyler Isaih Wynn | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Bo-Hyun Yoon | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Kristina Marie Zwerg | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Erica Diane Ring | Arlington, TN | Shelby | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Wesley Franklin Reed | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Austin Thomas Rains | Douglasville, GA | Douglas | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Allison Matsy Powell | Grenada, MS | Grenada | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
John David Pipper | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Claire Brooks Mosley | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Clinton Alexander Mobley | Nesbit, MS | De Soto | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Eric Marshall Michelletti | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Sara Katherine McNair | Raymond, MS | Hinds | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Rebecca Alison McKinney | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Grace Ellen McKellip | Slidell, LA | Saint Tammany | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Rui Katayama Larson | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Jonathan David Lancaster | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
James Kenneth Koon | Louisville, MS | Winston | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
McKenzie Carlyle Jones | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Kyle Alston Jones | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Kimberly Mechelle Johnson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Kristina Laura Jennings | Germantown, TN | Shelby | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Michael Brent Jean | Franklin, TN | Williamson | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Wesley Calvin Hudson | Leeds, AL | Jefferson | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Matthew Austin Hester | Portland, OR | Washington | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Michael Alexander Herrin | Franklin, TN | Williamson | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Tiana Lynn Grover | Decatur, MS | Newton | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Russell Bennett Goodman | Natchez, MS | Adams | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Timothy Brett Garraway | Madisonville, LA | Saint Tammany | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Logan James Gaddy | Collierville, TN | Shelby | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Joseph Lewis Ferguson | Union City, TN | Obion | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Dustin Noel Ferguson | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Kameron Jamal Deverteuil | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Hayden Nicole Deason | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Paul Joseph Cianciolo | Memphis, TN | Shelby | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Andrew Aaron Caves | Laurel, MS | Jones | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Jimmie Lynn Carnaggio | Carrollton, MS | Carroll | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Dylan Kristensen Cagle | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Kelsey Leigh Byrd | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Ruben Armando Burke | Grenada, MS | Grenada | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Jeremy Wendell Buckley | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Sean Michael Bregar | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Nancy Kathryn Brazil | Guntown, MS | Lee | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Christen Victoria Braswell | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Sumeet Anilkumar Bhakta | Reform, AL | Pickens | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Margaret Lucille Ballard | Eupora, MS | Webster | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Gerald Lamar Ballard | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Justin Morgan Bacot | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Morgan Delaine Austin | Murfreesboro, TN | Rutherford | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Anna Katherine Smith | Wesson, MS | Copiah | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Nathaniel D. Smith | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Andrew Colby Sprecher | Beaver Falls, PA | Beaver | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Jennifer Leigh Stutts | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Kelli Anne Terrell | Summit, MS | Pike | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Summa Cum Laude |
Daniel Lakin Thomas | Flowood, MS | Rankin | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Samantha Rae Travis | Pelham, AL | Shelby | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Maranda Reid Waddell | West, MS | Holmes | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
William Lee Waters | Mount Olive, MS | Covington | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Avery Elizabeth Webb | Louisville, MS | Winston | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Aundreanna Lashay Whalum | Columbia, MS | Marion | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Devonte Cortez Williams | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Nicholas James Williams | Wonga Park, | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude | |
Tori Elaine Williams | Hernando, MS | De Soto | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Alexander Brand Willoughby | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
John Taylor Schaffhauser | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Summa Cum Laude |
Mark Stephen Riley | Columbia, MS | Marion | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Alex Graham Reeves | Ellisville, MS | Jones | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Sanjay R. Rajput | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
James Nickey Purvis | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Anthony Penny | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
McKenzie Hunt Moran | Gretna, VA | Pittsylvania | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Rachel Marie McKinley | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Rusty Allen McInnis | Texarkana, TX | Bowie | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Cory Alan May | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Emily Ann Lysek | Summerdale, AL | Baldwin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Anna Chalker Lyle | Alabaster, AL | Shelby | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
John David Lewis | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Robert Joseph Ledet | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Samantha Alyx King | Arab, AL | Marshall | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Landon Gray Kennedy | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Cum Laude |
Melinda Kay Ingram | Odessa, FL | Hillsborough | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Katherine Rachel Ernst | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Jacqueline Brooke Dorman | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Cum Laude |
Richard Barclay Cottingham | Lynn Haven, FL | Bay | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
William Joseph Commarato | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Jared Matthew Barnett | Shawnee, KS | Johnson | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Colton Jackson Stephens | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
William Kyle Stover | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Lawrence Allen Symington | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Ashlyn Nicole Temple | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
John Matthew Thomas | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
William Michael Tonos | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Larry Ray Travis | Tougaloo, MS | Hinds | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | Cum Laude |
Keairra Symone Williams | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BARC | |
Haley Jonathan Simmons | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Business | BBA | |
Jonathan Ishmael Selman | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Business | BBA | |
Maxwell Calvin Seage | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Katelyn Renea Scott | Nesbit, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Mary Evelyn Sbravati | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Macie Griffin Sappington | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Business | BBA | |
John Ross Sanders | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Justin Errol Samuels | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Mallory Elizabeth Rush | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Business | BBA | |
Whitney Shaneice Redd | Paducah, KY | Mccracken | College of Business | BBA | |
Brent Michael Rayborn | Clermont, FL | Lake | College of Business | BBA | |
Jacob Ryan Ramage | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Braxton Charles Rainey | Decatur, AL | Morgan | College of Business | BBA | |
Cara Jane Prather | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Business | BBA | |
Seth Clarke Power | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Ty Mitchell Powell | Columbia, MS | Marion | College of Business | BBA | |
Quenosha Santana Payton | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Business | BBA | |
Elizabeth Holley Parsons | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Nicole Marie Parmentier | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Kaitlin Lynn Parker | Addison, AL | Winston | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Jessica Brooke Pankratz | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | BBA | |
Mariah Michelle Paige | Purvis, MS | Lamar | College of Business | BBA | |
Mariah Michelle Paige | Purvis, MS | Lamar | College of Business | BBA | |
Caitlin Osterman | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Steven Taylor Nowell | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Grant Alexander Nerren | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Andrew Seth Nelson | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | |
Tristan Kees Nations | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Charlotte Lloyd Murnan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Olivia Marie Munn | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Caleb Benjamin Moreau | Florence, SC | Florence | College of Business | BBA | |
Sara Ashley Moore | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
David Patterson Moore | Belmont, MS | Tishomingo | College of Business | BBA | |
Johnathan Powell Moon | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Business | BBA | |
Mitchell Douglas Montague | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Ross Carter Mitchell | Smyrna, TN | Rutherford | College of Business | BBA | |
Ross Carter Mitchell | Smyrna, TN | Rutherford | College of Business | BBA | |
John Bryce Mitchell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Thomas Avery Middleton | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Business | BBA | |
Klayton W McBroom | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Olin Watson McBride | Mcdonough, GA | Henry | College of Business | BBA | |
Jana Allison McAlpin | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Business | BBA | |
Taylor R. May | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
William Gerald Maxcy | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Zachary Wayne Martin | Peachtree City, GA | Fayette | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Leslie Sara Martin | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | |
Angelica La'Rosa Kenyett Martin | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Business | BBA | |
Sara Catherine Marcus | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Business | BBA | |
Gregory Marshall Marble | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Darius J. Mangum | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Qing Liu | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Brittany E. Lipsey | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Alexa Robyn Linton | Helena, AL | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Terri Sue Linley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Boyd Lemmers | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Taylor Andrew Lee | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Renee Kameron Lee | Diamondhead, MS | Hancock | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Stephen Carter Lawyer | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Lindsey Marie Lawson | Okolona, MS | Chickasaw | College of Business | BBA | |
Christine Elizabeth Laughlin | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Daniel Ryan Lane | Lower Gwynedd, PA | Montgomery | College of Business | BBA | |
Chelsea Nicole Ladner | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Nicole Stephany Kral | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Stephen Andrew Kirkpatrick | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Business | BBA | |
Marion Kendall Kirk | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Amy Melissa King | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Kameron Alexander Killian | Lawrenceville, GA | Gwinnett | College of Business | BBA | |
Tyler Patrick Key | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Caroline Grace Kerley | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Wesley Ashton Kennedy | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Michael David Kennedy | Mendenhall, MS | Simpson | College of Business | BBA | |
Christopher Lawrence Kelley | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Rebecca Ann Hope Keith | Diamondhead, MS | Hancock | College of Business | BBA | |
Kimberly Marie Keel | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Sunyoung Joo | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Samantha Renee Jones | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Leah May Jones | Port Orchard, WA | Kitsap | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Bradley Samuel Jones | Beech Bluff, TN | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Anna Camile Jones | Tishomingo, MS | Tishomingo | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Zachary Mark Johnson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Hunter Blaine Johnson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Davis Cameron Johnson | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Donald Bertrand Jackson | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Ashlee Suzanne Hunter | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Samuel Alexander Huffstutter | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Jeffry Mcneill Howell | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Business | BBA | |
Will Saul Houlk | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Shelbi Nicole Horn | Lena, MS | Leake | College of Business | BBA | |
Amy Lauren Hoover | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Andrea Kenandra Hollis | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Ryan Clemence Holliday | Mccomb, MS | Pike | College of Business | BBA | |
Allie Renee Hodges | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Tu D. Hoang | Houston, TX | Harris | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
John Samuel Hill | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Douglas Bryant Henley | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Seth Tanner Heck | Edmonds, WA | Snohomish | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Kylie Danielle Hayes | Alexandria, VA | Fairfax | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Joseph Allen Hayes | Lake Village, AR | Chicot | College of Business | BBA | |
Hunter Allen Hartness | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Stevie Harris | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Stephen Edward Harris | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | |
Brett Russell Harris | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Brett Russell Harris | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Brittany Eve Harbor | Brentwood, TN | Williamson | College of Business | BBA | |
Haley Maleigh Halford | Bolton, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Telvin Jamal Hadley | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Halley A. Gunn | Florence, KY | Boone | College of Business | BBA | |
Olivia Grace Gulick | Roswell, GA | Fulton | College of Business | BBA | |
Daniel Thomas Guedon | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Business | BBA | |
Jason Miller Greenlee | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Business | BBA | |
Dawson Alexander Graves | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Jeremy Young Grant | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Jasmine Valencia Goss | Preston, MS | Kemper | College of Business | BBA | |
Thomas Deanthony Gordon | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Taylor David Goode | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Business | BBA | |
Anna Claire Giles | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Glenn Quatez Gaston | Smyrna, GA | Cobb | College of Business | BBA | |
Shavon Marchet Gandy | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Brendon Seth Gallahar | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Jacob Moray Frasier | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Business | BBA | |
Amanda Leigh Fouasnon | Bay Saint Louis, MS | Hancock | College of Business | BBA | |
Alisha Suzanne Ford | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
McCafferty Wayne Flynt | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
James Thomas Flickner | Pelahatchie, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Dale Edward Ferrell | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Carew Senter Ferguson | Mandeville, LA | Saint Tammany | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Petra Ferancova | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Petra Ferancova | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Hannah Ruby Farmer | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Andrew Frank Fair | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Lewis Dudley Eldridge | De Kalb, MS | Kemper | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Anna Kathleen Edwards | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Samuel Chance Dye | Hanceville, AL | Cullman | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Molly Lee Duncan | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Business | BBA | |
Molly Lee Duncan | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Business | BBA | |
Matthew James Duff | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Allison Lee Dueitt | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Business | BBA | |
Blair Johnson Dowdle | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Brennan Chase Dooley | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Nora Braden Dixon | Pine Apple, AL | Wilcox | College of Business | BBA | |
Joshua Charles Denton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Melody Morgan Denson | Walnut Grove, MS | Leake | College of Business | BBA | |
Brian Allen Davis | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Business | BBA | |
Claudia Alayne Curtis | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Ryan A. Culp | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Lindsay Claire Cruse | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Business | BBA | |
Jeremy Lee Craig | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
James Mills Craig | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Benjamin David Cox | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Jillian Marie Coupe | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Vincent Samuel Correale | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Caleb A. Cook | Lauderdale, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Rebecca Claire Colmerauer | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Business | BBA | |
Tyrese Coleman | Dekalb, MS | Kemper | College of Business | BBA | |
Tevin Rasheed Coleman | Pheba, MS | Clay | College of Business | BBA | |
Ashley Nichol Coleman | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
James Anthony Coggin | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
William Colby Clark | Brownsboro, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Dessirrie Elizabeth Clardy | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Youngsu Choi | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Spencer Webb Chasteen | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Tijuana Chaney | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Nicholas Jordan Castle | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Nicholas Jordan Castle | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Alexandria Simone Carson | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Kyle Smith Carpenter | Montclair, VA | Prince William | College of Business | BBA | |
Kyle Gregory Carpenter | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Lauren Paige Camp | Mansfield, TX | Tarrant | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Brittany Nicole Caldwell | Flora, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Brittany Nicole Caldwell | Flora, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Reagan Colleen Byrne | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Madison Leighann Burrell | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Abby Reichel Burchfield | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Jeremy Wendell Buckley | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Business | BBA | |
Jenna Marie Brun | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Trivante Xzaviar Bloodman | Bronx, NY | Bronx | College of Business | BBA | |
Tarra D. Blackwell | Mount Olive, MS | Covington | College of Business | BBA | |
Jeremy D. Blackburn | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Jackie Ray Bingham | Horn Lake, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | |
Matthew Jacob Bernardini | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | |
Christian Alexander Bernal | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Business | BBA | |
Eli Allen Bell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
John Jefferson Beddingfield | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Maura Eleanor Baytos | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Brad Alan Baxter | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Taylor Michael Barrett | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
William Chandler Barfoot | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Megan Nicole Banks | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Megan Nicole Banks | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Camden Luke Baker | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | |
Justin Morgan Bacot | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Brandon Lee Austin | Summit, MS | Pike | College of Business | BBA | |
Tiffany Marie Aultman | Seminary, MS | Covington | College of Business | BBA | |
Eboni Marie Andrews | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Business | BBA | |
Sitafa Wonitia Allen | Loganville, GA | Walton | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Danielle Elizabeth Adams | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Adrian Antonio Ackermann | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Adrian Antonio Ackermann | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
John Jamel Sims | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Nicholas Peyton Sims | Greenwood Springs, MS | Monroe | College of Business | BBA | |
Brady Tyler Sistrunk | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Anna Katherine Smith | Wesson, MS | Copiah | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
April Michelle Smith | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | |
Nicholas David Soefje | Frisco, TX | Denton | College of Business | BBA | |
Kayla Ashton Steen | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Taylor Katherine Steinmetz | Acworth, GA | Cobb | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
William Frazier Steward | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Katey Alyn Strandberg | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Cheryl Ann Stringer | Ellisville, MS | Jones | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Jennifer Sumrall | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Wesley James Swymer | Woodstock, GA | Cherokee | College of Business | BBA | |
Donald Alexander Sykes | Indianola, MS | Sunflower | College of Business | BBA | |
Mary Gates Talbot | Nesbit, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Mary Gates Talbot | Nesbit, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Natalia Allen Tamer | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Business | BBA | |
Carson Elizabeth Taylor | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Burnell Treshaun Tenner | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Reginal Shuntel Tenner | Water Valley, MS | Yalobusha | College of Business | BBA | |
Lance Darnell Terry | Lithonia, GA | Dekalb | College of Business | BBA | |
Gabrielle R. Thomas | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Erica C. Thompson | Prattville, AL | Autauga | College of Business | BBA | |
Thomas Holmes Tollison | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Business | BBA | |
Jasmine Breanna Trotter | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Jasmine Breanna Trotter | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
John Campbell Underwood | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Devona Beatrice Van Norden | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Lawrence Kyle Varner | Monroe, NC | Union | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Bethany Paige Volking | Quitman, MS | Clarke | College of Business | BBA | |
Alexis H. Waarich | Elgin, IL | Kane | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Anna Kathleen Walker | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Anna Kathleen Walker | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Alexander Edwin Ward | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Business | BBA | |
Alicia Marie Ward | Becker, MS | Monroe | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Matthew Frank Warren | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Business | BBA | |
Olivia Renee Watts | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
John Morgan Weeks | Colorado Springs, CO | El Paso | College of Business | BBA | |
William Caleb Weems | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Business | BBA | |
Kyle Joseph Wegrzyn | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Phillip Braden Whitehead | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Audrey Ellen Whitt | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Kelsey Anne Will | New Smyrna, FL | Volusia | College of Business | BBA | |
John Riley Bliss Willcutt | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Hillary Williams | Midland, TX | Midland | College of Business | BBA | |
Kyle Anthony Williams | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Morgan Bardwell Williams | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Blake Cochran Williamson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Morgan Elise Williamson | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Jessica L Womack | Pasadena, TX | Harris | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Emily Dorothy Womble | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Edward James Woolson | Victoria, TX | Victoria | College of Business | BBA | |
Dejanaye A. Wormley | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Business | BBA | |
Bryson Scott Wright | Terry, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Tyler Isaih Wynn | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Sara Ruth Wyse | Gray, TN | Washington | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Michael Andrew Yancey | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Inho Yoon | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Brittany Onika Young | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Makala Dannielle Young | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Brandon Michael Younger | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Business | BBA | |
Benjamin Carroll True | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Business | BBA | |
Victoria Christiane Sharp | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Lilly Marie Scheibelhut | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Mickenzie Robbins | Tyler, TX | Smith | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Summa Cum Laude |
Anna Leigh Richards | Fayette, AL | Fayette | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Alison Michelle Petro | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Shelby Kaitlin Nichols | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Katelyn N. Napier | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
John Tucker Napier | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Thomas Moore McBroom | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
Elena Marie Marchak | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
Kaitlyn Marie Lincoln | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Summa Cum Laude |
Sydney Marie Lesniewski | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
Justin Ray Ladner | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Margaret Merritt La Foe | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Zachary Alexander Kloor | Marrero , LA | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | ||
Britney Rochelle Johnson | Bay St Louis, MS | Hancock | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Caleb Ealy Hunt | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Molly Millea Howell | Estill Springs, TN | Franklin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Summa Cum Laude |
Jacob Edward Craig | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Victoria Ann Cheek | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Joseph Tyler Cain | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Bonnie Katherine Brumley | Little Rock, AR | Pulaski | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Rebecca Elizabeth Brannen | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Henry Lauchlin Boerner | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Lauren Elizabeth Blalock | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Eleanor Louise Bailey | Carnation, WA | King | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Summa Cum Laude |
Lucia De Jesus Arellano | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
Kimberlin A. Singletary | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Summa Cum Laude |
Virginia Blair Toney | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Stephanie Eileen Travis | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Anthony Joseph Vaught | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Katja Walter | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
Maura Dancy Worch | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jacqueline F. Pionan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Nathan Robert Locke | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Kenneth Scott Jones | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | Summa Cum Laude |
Brian Collins Howell | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Travis Robert Crabtree | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Andrew Paul Tarsi | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Cody Allen Wilson | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Cory Allen Ramsey | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BME | |
Tiphannie M. McKinion | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BME | Magna Cum Laude |
Amber Nicole Gillen | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BME | |
Steven James Culpepper | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Education | BME | |
Seth Harrison Weesner | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BME | Summa Cum Laude |
Michael Gene Williams | Baldwyn , MS | College of Education | BME | Summa Cum Laude | |
Ivye Elizabeth Yeatman | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BME | |
William Blake Sigh | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Ryan Mathis Shotts | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Suzanne Mari Shirley | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | |
Amber Michelle Shirley | Quitman, MS | Clarke | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Thomas Fairley Shipp | Benton, MS | Yazoo | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Robert Tucker Shine | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Shana M Sherrod | Birmingham, AL | Jefferson | College of Education | BS | |
Abdulaleem Rida Sherif | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Seth Cameron Shelnut | Vernon, AL | Lamar | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Christian Morris Sheffield | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sarah Lillian Shaw | Baton Rouge , LA | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | ||
Emily Rose Shattuck | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Melody Gail Sharp | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jacob Kyle Sharp | Saucier, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Andrew Zachary Shaman | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Forest Resources | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tyler Shack | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Zachary Aaron Senneff | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Forest Resources | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jonathan Ishmael Selman | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Education | BS | |
Andrea Rae Seitz | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brittany Lemay Scroggins | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Samuel Sawyer Scott | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Rhonda Annette Scott | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Charles Thomas Scott | Pleasant Hill, CA | Contra Costa | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Hali Michelle Sclafini | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Lauren A. Schwark | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Adam Lee Schwalm | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Zoe Marie Schroder | Union Church, MS | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tyler James Schleif | College Park, GA | Fulton | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ellen Kathleen Schingle | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Austin Joseph Schemmel | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
William Mathis Schaub | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Anderson Callahan Sawyer | Byhalia, MS | Marshall | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Chase Michael Savoie | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Genevieve Kathleen Savage | Diamondhead, MS | Hancock | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Hannah Michelle Sankey | Birmingham, AL | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jessica Lauren Sandhaus | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
William Hayden Sanders | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Stuart Ellis Sanders | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Shametrius Shanta Sanders | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Keaton Lee Sanders | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | BS | |
Cory Meshach Deion Sanders | Lena, MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | |
Albert Tyler Sanders | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mary Sambou | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Robbie Kaitlyn Salters | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Emily Margaret Salmon | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Suchit S. Salian | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Allie Nicole Salas | Franklin, TN | Williamson | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Adria Nicole Ryan | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ben Andrew Rutherford | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Tyler Loren Russell | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
George Alex Russell | Wesson, MS | Copiah | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Brynnan Paxton Russ | Tallahassee, FL | Leon | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Meredith Faith Rushing | Winona, MS | Montgomery | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Thomas Sumrall Rush | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Harrison Keith Rupp | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Damian Roszko | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
William Madison Ross | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Samantha Grace Ross | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Cum Laude |
Bricesen Vindale Ross | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Steven Blake Rooker | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BS | |
Derrick Thomas Rondeau | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Jonathan Newsom Romain | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Melissa Nicole Roggenkamp | Gautier, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Donovan Arkeem Rogers | Shannon, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Danielle Marie Rogers | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Chance Donavine Rodriguez | Pinola, MS | Simpson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jerry Leonard Rodgers | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Hallye McClain Rodgers | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brandon James Rodgers | Cullman, AL | Cullman | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ayesha Grace Rock | Cleveland, TN | Bradley | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Rachel Elizabeth Rochester | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Torun Catrail Robinson | Summit, MS | Pike | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Joshua D. Robinson | Franklinton, LA | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jessica Michelle Robinson | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Emily Blair Robinson | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Avery West Robinson | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Alex Grace Robinson | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Donald Kirk Roberts | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Zachary L Robbins | Pensacola, FL | Escambia | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Katie Michele Robbins | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
James Andrew Riley | Memphis, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Gregory S. Riley | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Kailey Hannah Rigby | Alamo, TN | Crockett | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Michelle Deanna Riehm | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Thomas Albert Ricks | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Thomas Albert Ricks | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Rebecca Marie Richards | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Grant Thomas Richards | Southaven, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ethan Anthony Richard | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Alison Marie Richard | Columbia, LA | Caldwell | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Terry Lee Rice | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Tyler Bryant Rhodes | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Nathan Samuel Reynolds | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kurt Matthew Reynolds | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Tyler Jacob Reeves | Decatur, MS | Newton | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Michael Shane Reeves | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Charles Edward Reece | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Charlotte Clare Read | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Wesley John Rea | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jonathan David Ray | Walnut, MS | Tippah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Hunter Austin Rawson | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Chase Richardson Rawson | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Zachary James Randolph | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Taylor Joseph Ramagos | Vaiden, MS | Carroll | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Jennifer Rainey | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Chandler Christian Rainey | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
William Caleb Raines | Little Rock, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | |
Molly Ames Rafaely | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Christopher Allen Quillian | Pasadena, TX | Harris | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Kevin Charles Quave | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Morgan Layne Putt | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kimberly M. Purvis-Cockrell | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
William Caden Purvis | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | |
Anna Elizabeth Purser | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Priyanka Puri | Flowood, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Heather Brooke Pullen | Benton, MO | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Patrick Lamar Price | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ian Chatfield Prester | Brighton, TN | Tipton | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brittney Elisabeth Presley | Daphne, AL | Baldwin | College of Education | BS | |
William Roye Prater | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Thomas Joseph Power | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Amy Katherine Power | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Zanette Ruffin Powe | Waynesboro, MS | Wayne | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Christian Knight Pounds | Lucas, TX | Collin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Christopher Ryan Potter | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Nykia Monique Porter | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Lindsey Elise Porter | Montgomery, AL | Montgomery | College of Education | BS | |
Jerrick Jerrell Porter | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Victoria Leigh Poole | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Joseph Coker Pongetti | Tyler, TX | Smith | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Verneshay S. Pollard | Port Gibson, MS | Claiborne | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Chastitie Lee Polk | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
William David Plott | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Martin Tyler Pitts | Guntown, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jillianne Nichole Pitts | Daleville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Katie Elizabeth Pittman | Bay Springs, MS | Jasper | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Henry Allen Pittman | Foxworth, MS | Marion | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Adam Sheldon Pinson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Zachary Mark Phillips | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Layna Michelle Phillips | Lena, MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | |
Ashley Ka'Trice Phillips | Water Valley, MS | Yalobusha | College of Education | BS | |
William Dylan Pettis | Bentonia, MS | Yazoo | College of Education | BS | |
Michael D. Peterson | Mashpee, MA | Barnstable | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Coalter Paxton Peters | Wilson, NC | Wilson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Allison Leigh Perry | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
JoAnne Garcia Peredo | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Katherine O'Neil Penney | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Katherine Michelle Penn | Henderson, TN | Chester | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Andrew Chase Pearson | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Mary Elizabeth Peacock | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Kelly Renea Paullus | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | |
Victoria Susan Patton | Baton Rouge, LA | East Baton Rouge | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Sunny Bharat Patel | Southaven, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Mira Patel | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Tyler Christian Parvin | Brookhaven , MS | College of Education | BS | ||
D'Kedreck Kalderek Partlow | North Carrollton, MS | Carroll | College of Education | BS | |
Paula Parker | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Melanie Kate Parker | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Margaret Grace Parker | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Lauren Elizabeth Parker | Mchenry, MS | Stone | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Dylan Clark Parker | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Education | BS | |
Dana Danette Parker | Bruce, MS | Calhoun | College of Education | BS | |
Mary Virginia Parham | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Amanda Paige Pannell | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Niraj K. Palsule | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Morgan Lashea Palmer | Guntown, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Chiana Lacelia Palmer | Lexington, MS | Holmes | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Mary Josephine Pakkala | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jason J. Page | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Cassandra Page Pagan | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nicholas James Pace | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Emily Anne Ousterhout | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Peter John Opel | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Audrey Ann O'Neil | Quitman, MS | Clarke | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ayla Gabriella O'Neal | Brentwood, TN | Williamson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Alexander Eshan O'Neal | Perkinston, MS | Stone | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kyle Marlene Olstad | Panama City, FL | Bay | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Matthew Oliver | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Hannah Olivia Oliver | Alabaster, AL | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Annie Caitlin O'Horo | Deatsville, AL | Elmore | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Alan Thomas Oglesbee | Wiggins, MS | Stone | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Jacob Edwin O'Bryant | Como, MS | Panola | College of Education | BS | |
Jared Tyler Oakley | Kennesaw, GA | Cobb | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Holli Virginia Nutt | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Charles Anderson Nosco | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Andrew Nicholas Norwood | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Joseph Ali Noonan | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Andrew Michael Niclosi | Memphis, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Tomas Lyle Nichols | Lena, MS | Leake | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Martin Wayne Nichols | Rolling Fork, MS | Sharkey | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Yen Thi Hoang Nguyen | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Tony Trong Nguyen | Rienzi, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Quynh Chau Nguyen | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kenneth Lamarr Newton | Mandeville, LA | Saint Tammany | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tyler Cameron Newport | Dadeville, AL | Tallapoosa | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Timothy Lyn Newman | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Billy James Newman | Hazlehurst, MS | Copiah | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Dillon Taylor Newell | Belmont, MS | Tishomingo | College of Education | BS | |
Ryant Gerard Nelson | Natchez, MS | Adams | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kaitlin Nicole Nelson | Hazlehurst, MS | Copiah | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Emma R. Neigel | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Tyler Jordan Neal | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Bradley James Naylor | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Victoria Mozelle Nauman | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Neil Clayton Nations | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Gerald Martin Nail | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Michael Scott Nabors | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Michael Ray Myers | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Julie Kathryn Myers | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kevin Alexander Muse | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Cody Walton Murrell | Memphis, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Donald Dewayne Murray | Montgomery, AL | Montgomery | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mindy Janae Mullins | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Shiraz Mujahid | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Shiraz Mujahid | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kiara Simone Moss | Toomsuba, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Samuel Mikel Morris | Greenville, MS | Washington | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Pazlee Cheyenne Morris | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Brian Willis Morris | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Charles Curtis Moroney | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
April L'Nae Morgan | Lyon, MS | Coahoma | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jon Marc Moraga | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kyle Hartley Moore | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Johniece Moore | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
James Tanner Mood | Benton, MS | Yazoo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Courtney Jovan Montgomery | Shannon, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Cole W Montgomery | Escatawpa, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Stephen Alan Moneer | Silver Spring, MD | Montgomery | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Nigel Dion Moncure | Utica, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Nicholas Duane Moger | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jedd Preston Moak | Wesson, MS | Copiah | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Melissa Joule Mitchell | Bay Saint Louis, MS | Hancock | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Laura Allison Mitchell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Dillon Raye Mitchell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Timothy Mark Mire | Gautier, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kayton Shay Mills | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Victoria Lynn Miller | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Rachael Noel Miller | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Mallorie Anne Miller | Nesbit, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Laura Elizabeth Miller | Huntsville, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
LaTrez R. Miller | Lithonia , GA | College of Education | BS | ||
Dustin Patrick Miller | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Brittany Monique Miller | Ackerman, MS | Choctaw | College of Education | BS | |
Jessica Ruth Miles | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nicole A. Miketinas | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
David Raleigh Middleton | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Bradley Steven Michael | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Janiqua Brion Merrell | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Joshua Alexander Mellott | Hoschton, GA | Jackson | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Thomas Webb Means | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Leeanna Constance Meadows | Grenada, MS | Grenada | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Michael Gray McQueen | Birmingham, AL | Shelby | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Patrick Joseph McNamara | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Dalton Scott McMillen | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Annedrea Leigh McMillan | Biloxi , MS | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude | |
Abby Elizabeth McMillan | Pelham , AL | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude | |
Kaylen Brooke McMahan | Eatonton, GA | Putnam | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Justin Blake McMahan | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sean Paul Mcleod | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mario Deon McLeod | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Merrie Bailee McLendon | Silver City, MS | Humphreys | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Eric Michael McKinion | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Melinda Delores Mckenzie | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Taylor Anne McKee | De Kalb, MS | Kemper | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ethan Robert McKee | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Andrew Marcus McKay | Bartlett, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Wanda H. McIntyre | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Robert Edward McIllece | Cedar Park, TX | Williamson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Ferris O'Bannon McGuire | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Michelle Katherine McGrath Copeland | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Timothy Michael McGrath | Slidell, LA | Saint Tammany | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sarah Ruth McGowan | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Dylan Duell McGonagill | Smithville, MS | Monroe | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jennifere Lynn McGee | Lake , MS | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | ||
James Matthew McGaugh | Eudora, AR | Chicot | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Haley Elizabeth McFarland | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Hailey Elizabeth McDonald | Prosper, TX | Collin | College of Education | BS | |
Allyson Leigh McDonald | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Christopher Chad McDaniel | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Katharine Ann McCummins | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Tina Nicole McCuller | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Katherine Ann McCracken | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Katherine Renae McCormick | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Tiombee Shantell McCollins | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Amanda Nicole McClendon | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Devin Ivy McCalla | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sarah Douglas McCall | Signal Mtn, TN | Hamilton | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Olivia Grace McCain | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Cortney Marie McAdory | Maben , MS | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude | |
Logan Lamar Mayo | Madison , MS | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | ||
Natalie Alexandra May | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Education | BS | |
Corbin Mckenzie May | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Mary Darby Matthews | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jeremiah T Matthews | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Shelby Catherine Mathieu | Calhoun City, MS | Calhoun | College of Forest Resources | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Christopher Jacob Martinson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Austin Edward Martindale | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Tiffany Gorff Martin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Joshlyn Marie Martin | Lexington, MS | Holmes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jay Joseph Martin | Kennesaw, GA | Cobb | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Clark Walker Martin | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Bailey Elizabeth Martin | Hartselle, AL | Morgan | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
John Bradley Marsh | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Michael Deivi Marroquin Salvador | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Morgan Ashley Marrero | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Molly Christine Marlin | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Emily Elizabeth Marler | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
David Bryan Marks | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Argerie Geovanna Marin | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Morgan Ashley Manuel | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Raven A. Malone | Crawford, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Marli Brooke Malone | Richton, MS | Perry | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kelsea Alyssa Malloy | Harrington, DE | Kent | College of Education | BS | |
Tracy Denise Mallett | Sallis, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Bryce Olivia Maier | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Cody Michael Mahaffey | Vestavia Hills, AL | Jefferson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Cameron James Magee | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Sean Michael Macko | Shorewood, IL | Will | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Thomas Edward Mackinaw | Bay Springs, MS | Jasper | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Yiyuan Ma | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Joshua Lewis Lyles | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | College of Education | BS | |
Lauren Elizabeth Lundy | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Robert Steven Lummus | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Benjamin Lum | Southaven, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Katelyn Elizabeth Lowrance | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Julie Alyse Lowell | Huntsville, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Hunter Barnett Lovvorn | Raymond, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Bryan Kehle Lovelace | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brock Aaron Lovelace | Collierville, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Joshua Benjamin Long | Germantown, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Hannah Clair Long | Detroit, AL | Lamar | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Gabriel Thornton Lofton | Lauderdale, MS | Lauderdale | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Anna Laura Lofton | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Correna Brittany Loan | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Christopher Garrett Little | Suwanee, GA | Gwinnett | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Anne Hollis Lipscomb | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Allison Dale Lingsch | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kayla Bethany Limer | Bedford, TX | Tarrant | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Lindsey Louise Liles | Calhoun City, MS | Calhoun | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Stefan Edric Lewis | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Rebecca A Lesser | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Cole Wyatt Lenz | Montpelier, IN | Blackford | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Brian Jacob Lentz | Coldwater, MS | Tate | College of Education | BS | |
Latosha Renee Lenoir | Prairie, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Samantha Nicole Lenahan | Lawrenceville, GA | Gwinnett | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Grace Elizabeth Leiker | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Vanessa Joy Lee | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tonia Smith Lee | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jacob Cole Lee | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Robbyn Grayce Lecuyer | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Alisha Nicole Latch | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Lacie Michelle Lariviere | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Cum Laude |
Nick Owen Lansdell | Baldwyn, MS | Lee | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Sean E. Lansdale | Long Beach , MS | College of Education | BS | ||
Anastasia Combes Lankford | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Lauren Mae Langston | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Garrett Chase Landrum | Toxey, AL | Choctaw | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Donna Raeshel Landrum | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Cody Haynes Lancaster | Duck Hill, MS | Montgomery | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Andrew Carl Lamont | Baltimore, MD | Baltimore | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Darlene Lambert | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Alexander Michael Lalejini | Diamondhead, MS | Hancock | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Robert Andrew LaFrance | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Robert Andrew LaFrance | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
James M. LaFond | West Springfield, MA | Hampden | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Lane Thomas LaChapelle | Newnan, GA | Coweta | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Christopher Warren Kyzar | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Victoria Myra Kwasny | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
John Mitchell Kupiszewski | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Bruce Clayton Krumcke | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
William Reed Krosp | Mandeville, LA | Saint Tammany | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Torey Chantal Krause | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kaitlyn Makenzie Koehn | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jordan R Koch | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Silas Cragin Knox | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Caroline Marie Knight | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Jordan Daniel Klein | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Arthur Conrad Kleiderer | Southaven, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kinsley Allye Kirkland | Ellisville, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Charles Epitome Kirk | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Martin Ford Kinsey | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Patrick Tyrone King | Pearl, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Mariah D King | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kristina Renee King | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Cum Laude |
Kelby Johnston King | Stringer, MS | Jasper | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Holly Susanne King | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Tia M. Kimbley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Matthew Cole Kilpatrick | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kyle Abel Kilburn | Duck Hill, MS | Montgomery | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jessica Elizabeth Keyes | Louin, MS | Jasper | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Emily Catherine Kerstiens | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Angela Marie Kerschenheiter | North Street, MI | Saint Clair | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mariah Shaquille Kelly | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | |
Kanieshawa Symone Kelly | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Corey Dalton Kelly | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Rebecca Lynn Kellum | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Susan Michelle Keeton | Calhoun City, MS | Calhoun | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Amber Michelle Kay | Calhoun, GA | Gordon | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Harleen Kaur | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Corwin Oliver Karmann | Hernando, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Hannah Wanjiru Kariuki | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kimberly Suzanne Jumper | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Education | BS | |
Patience Ann Judy | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jeffrey Browning Judkins | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Ali N Jordan | Rossville, TN | Fayette | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Adam Gabriel Jordan | Navarre, FL | Santa Rosa | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Winnie Dolly Elizabeth Jones | Daleville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Schuyler Ellis Jones | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mary Levada Jones | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kayla McKenzie Jones | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Desiree Anne Jones | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Brittany Megan Jones | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Blake Howard Jones | Coila, MS | Carroll | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Betty Darline Jones | Maben, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ashuena Stenae Jones | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kristi Marie Johnston | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Hailey Dees Johnston | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Taylor Brent Johnson | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Shelby Lee Johnson | Summit, MS | Pike | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Kimberly Nicole Johnson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kelley Nichole Johnson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Cum Laude |
Joya Marie Johnson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Joseph Riley Johnson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jeffery Darnell Johnson | Memphis, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jacob Olen Johnson | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Haden Andrew Johnson | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Destiny Marie Johnson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Antonio Rico Johnson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Allison Trinette Johnson | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Alexander Scott Johnson | Decatur, AL | Morgan | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Alexander Martin Johnson | Huntsville, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jessica Ann Jarman | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Matthew Gregory Janzen | Scottsboro, AL | Jackson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Joseph Stephen Janikowski | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Shelby Louise Janeski | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Landon R. Janes | Ripley, MS | Tippah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Anna Catherine Jameson | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
John Henry James | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | |
Jerica Darlene James | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Hannah Belle James | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Forrest Anthony James | Bartlett, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Abby Elizabeth James | Marietta, GA | Cobb | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Lake Davis Jackson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Luis Enrique Jaar | Poplarville, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Carter Brooks Ivey | Baton Rouge, LA | East Baton Rouge | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Margaret Leigh Iupe | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Margaret Emily Ishee | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Margaret Emily Ishee | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
William Jeffrey Inghram | Vinemont, AL | Cullman | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Christian Michael Hymel | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Nathan Douglas Hutchinson | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Cherie Raven Hussey | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Charles Mack Hussey | Perkinston, MS | Stone | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Jamie Rose Huselton | Wharton, NJ | Morris | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tarra Elise Hurst | Hickory, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | |
Beunika Maria Hunter | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Education | BS | |
Mark Anthony Hunt | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Eli Dale Hunnicutt | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Austin Reed Hughes | Germantown, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Britteny Marie Hudson | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Joel Bradford Huddleston | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Edward Mac Huddleston | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
John Earl Hubbard | Courtland, MS | Panola | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jonathan Charles Howell | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brian Collins Howell | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Chelsea Taylor Howd | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Shelby Renee Howard | Lena, MS | Leake | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Sarah Elizabeth Horton | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Clayton Maxwell Horton | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Katherine Grace Horn | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Mandy Lynn Hopkins | Chunky, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Anna Catherine Holmes | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Shelby Ann Holm | Muscle Shoals, AL | Colbert | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jhalisa Claranetta Holloway | Prentiss, MS | Jefferson Davis | College of Education | BS | |
Benjamin Lloyd Holley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Allison Gail Holley | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Paul Turner Holland | Hollandale, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jody Scott Holland | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Eric Clinton Holcomb | Guntown, MS | Lee | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Paul Charles Hogue | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Eleashia Jackyee' Hodges | Canton, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jeffery Louis Hodge | Water Valley, MS | Yalobusha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Meghan Brook Hoda | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Alexandria Marie Ngoc Myle Hoang | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Robert David Hinkle | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ladawn Fayemonique Hines | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Paloria Cache Hills | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Teresa Bernadette Hill | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Forest Resources | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Mary Stafford Hill | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Audrey Ann Hill | Florence, AL | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Kayla Ashley Higginbotham | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Cory Todd Higginbotham | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Education | BS | |
Stacy Alexandra Hicks | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Education | BS | |
Madeline Grace Hickman | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Hayes McDowell Hewlett | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Weston Ryals Herrington | Ellisville, MS | Jones | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Rebecca Simmons Henry | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | |
Caleb Paul Henry | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ashley Lauren Henninger | Anniston, AL | Calhoun | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
David Michael Hennigan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kaitlyn Elizabeth Hennessey | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Ryan C. Henderson | Katy, TX | Fort Bend | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Lydia Henderson | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kayla Marie Henderson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jonathan Jerel Cross Henderson | Memphis, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Halvor Warren Hem | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Amelia Grace Hebert | Laurel, MD | Prince Georges | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jessica Erin Heap | Shubuta, MS | Clarke | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Holly Elizabeth Head | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | BS | |
Savannah MacKenzie Hawkins | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Christopher Brent Hawkins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Madeline Alta Hawes | Sikeston, MO | Scott | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Gina Marie Hasson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Savannah Marie Harvey | Fairhope, AL | Baldwin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Kyle Alan Hartman | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Parker Davis Harrison | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Hunter James Harrison | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Evelyn Lindsay Harrison | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Anna Laurin Harrison | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Shulanda L. Harris | Columbus , MS | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | ||
Anna Whitty Harreld Wright | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Jason David Harper | Lincoln, DE | Sussex | College of Education | BS | |
Tyrell Antuan Harmon | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Education | BS | |
Kimberly Anne Hardy | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jenae M. Hardy | Chunky, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Mica Jo Hardwick | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Samuel Alexander Hardin | Batesville, AR | Independence | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Bradley Scott Hansen | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Andrew Talbert Hanna | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
William Kenan Hamilton | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Paisley Glynn Hamilton | Maben, MS | Webster | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Brent Matthew Hamilton | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Zachary M. Haller | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Nicole Casey Hall | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Cum Laude |
Haley Kristen Hall | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Elizabeth Pugh Halford | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Matthew Michael Haefer | Collierville, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Katie Lea Gunter | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Rosalynn Jean Gunn | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Maegan Jewel Gullette | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Rebecca Grace Guindon | Vestavia Hills, AL | Jefferson | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Daryl Lawayne Guess | Union, MS | Neshoba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jazzmin Leigh-Ann Grulich | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Shelvia Maureen Gross | Geismar, LA | Ascension | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jonathon Luke Gross | Carthage, MS | Leake | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Whitney Nicole Griffin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jack Clayton Griffin | Dacula, GA | Gwinnett | College of Education | BS | |
Hannah Diane Griffin | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Daniel L. Grenier | Molino, FL | Escambia | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Megan Elaine Green | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Forest Resources | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
John Kevin Green | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Angela Dianne Gray | Michigan City, MS | Benton | College of Education | BS | |
Carlie D Graves | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Kendra Danielle Grant | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Adam Tyler Grant | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Merritt Graham | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Brittany Michelle Govan | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Julianna Rena Gorman | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Katie Ellen Gore | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | |
Colin Michael Goostree | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Brandi Danielle Goodrum | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Thaige P Gompa | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kimberly Brooke Goldman | Helena, AL | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Tyler Michael Gnade | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jonathan Alexander Glaze | Ellisville, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Edward Shane Givens | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Darrin Carl Givens | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Julien Laurent Gillis | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Emily Danielle Gilliam | Guntown, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Pascal Mozart Gill | Saucier, MS | Harrison | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Kati Ann Gill | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Christa Lynn Gilfeather | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Christa Lynn Gilfeather | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Burgandy Alyss Gibson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Alex K. Gibson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Katie Leigh Gentry | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BS | |
Helen Myers Geary | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Dimitri D'And'Re Gayden | Vaiden, MS | Carroll | College of Education | BS | |
Jonathan Ryne Gay | Bremen, AL | Cullman | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Joseph Luke Gautier | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Joshua Loren Gates | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Jordan Alexander Gaston | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | |
Michael Derek Garvin | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Julia Kaitlyn Garvin | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Corey Steven Garrison | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Gineca Margaret Garriga | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Gineca Margaret Garriga | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Jade Ellis Garrett | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ashley Raquel Garrett | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Ashley Olivia Garrett | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
James Michael Gammill | West Point, MS | Clay | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Mary Langdon Gallagher | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Education | BS | |
Chandler Hollis Fyke | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Amanda Clarice Fulton | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Erin Marie Fucich | Kiln, MS | Hancock | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Julianne Marie Frost | Hoover, AL | Jefferson | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jeanna Marryann Freeman | Richton, MS | Perry | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Daniel Reed Freeman | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Amanda Rena' Freeman | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Cierra Shantel Frank | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Danielle Helena Francis | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Joseph Henderson Fox | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Melanie Elizabeth Foreman | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Yolanda Ford | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Madison Ann Ford | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Johnathon Preston Ford | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Eric Gray Ford | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Audrey Layne Ford | Walls, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | |
Christopher Lee Fondren | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Emily Grace Foley | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Nickie Lastephen Floyd | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kyle Matthew Flowers | Port Saint Lucie, FL | Saint Lucie | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Anna Elizabeth Florence | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Larry Nathaniel Flippo | Florence, AL | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Clay Ashton Fleming | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Blaire O'Neil Fleming | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Trevor Glen Fitts | Helena, AL | Shelby | College of Education | BS | |
Devarius M. Fisher | Horn Lake, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Christine Dunlao Figueroa | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Katriana Symone Fields | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Carew Senter Ferguson | Mandeville, LA | Saint Tammany | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Catherine Myles Fava | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jerrod Allen Farrington | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Rochelle S Farquharson | Kalamazoo, MI | Kalamazoo | College of Education | BS | |
Robyn Kathleen Fanning | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Robyn Kathleen Fanning | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Gary J. Fallon | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Daxton Riley Fairchild | Morton , MS | College of Education | BS | ||
Megan Olivia Everett | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Allison Vidak Eubanks | Molino, FL | Escambia | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Molly Elizabeth Eubank | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Stephen Conner Estess | Petal, MS | Forrest | College of Education | BS | |
Robert Escobar | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Grayson Parker Erwin | Harrisville, MS | Simpson | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Duanika Ja'Bre Emerson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Jordan Anthony Embry | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Jamie Lawrence Elsmore | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Taylor McNeely Ellis | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Hope Danielle Ellis | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Evan Michael Ellis | Plantersville, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Alexander Harlow Ellis | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Samuel Ryan Elliott | Lake Village, AR | Chicot | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Tkeo Adryll Elam | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Benjamin Andrew Elam | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Elizabeth Paige Ehrhardt | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Chelbe Dharriel Edwards | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Samantha Nicole Eder | Harvest, AL | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Samantha Elizabeth Eden | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Stevens Cogburn Eagar | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Brian Keith Dyess | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Allen Altamirano Dyess | Metairie, LA | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Lauren Elizabeth Dye | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Austin Marcus Dye | Carthage, MS | Leake | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sara Caitlin Durst | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Joshua D DuPont | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Lucky Tan Duong | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kailie Rae Dunlap | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Michael Carl Dunaway | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Bonnie Blue Dulaney | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Devon Ashley Duke | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Dexter W Duckworth | Memphis, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
O'Brandon Troymon Duck | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Whitney Lauren Driskell | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kynni Addisyn Douell | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
David Mitchell Dooley | Benton, MS | Yazoo | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Taylor Rainey Doherty | Mccomb, MS | Pike | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Daniel Earl Dodson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Daniel Earl Dodson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Richard Clay Dixon | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Garrett Clark Dismukes | Kilmichael, MS | Montgomery | College of Forest Resources | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Toni L. Dikes | Quitman, MS | Clarke | College of Education | BS | |
Meredith Elise Dickson | Monticello, AR | Drew | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
David Randall Dickerson | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Garrett Ty DeYoung | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
David James Dewhirst | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Matthew Peyton Dew | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Miranda Renee Dempewolf | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Preston Hardin DeLoach | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kristen Marie DeJong | Pacific, MO | Franklin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Christopher Warren Deignan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Amanda Jo Dee | Saint Louis, MO | Saint Louis | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Charles Thomas Dean | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kaitlin Elizabeth Day | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Stephanie Ann Daws | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Paige Alise Dawkins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Ryan Matthew Davison | Memphis, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
William Gray Davis | Slidell, LA | Saint Tammany | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Taylor Ann Davis | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Sarah Katherine Davis | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ruth Elizabeth Davis | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Meghan Suzanne Davis | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Education | BS | |
Kaleigh Brooke Davis | Jackson, TN | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Joseph Neal Davis | Kilmichael, MS | Montgomery | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Hal Patrick Davis | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | |
Chanda Lynn Davis | Nettleton, MS | Itawamba | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Tucker Glenn Davidson | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Sarah Paige Davidson | Randolph, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Collin Stewart Davenport | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sara Anna Daniels | Indianola, MS | Sunflower | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Preston Jake Daniels | Tatum, TX | Rusk | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Margaret Holland Daniels | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Muhammad Oda Dakhlalla | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jordan Spencer Curtis | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | |
Jayson Herrod Curry | Baton Rouge, LA | East Baton Rouge | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Erin Elizabeth Curran | Sharpsburg, GA | Coweta | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jordan Skyler Cummins | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Dustin Lamar Cullen | Carthage, MS | Leake | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Olivia Kaye Crowe | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Aaron John Crowder | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | |
Cayla Mackenzie Crisp | Byhalia, MS | Marshall | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Carter Cress | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Bethany Lynne Cranford | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ryan Andrew Craft | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Marybeth Alice Cox | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Angela Dawn Cox | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jessica Dell Cowley | Brashear, TX | Hopkins | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Caitlin Marie Cowan | Kirkwood, MO | Saint Louis | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nolan Ryan Couture | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Rachel Elizabeth Courvelle | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Daniel Charles Couch | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Caroline Elizabeth Cotton | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tyler Townsend Costley | Pelham, AL | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brandon Joseph Corner | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
John Corn | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Adam Christopher Coombs | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Taylor Alyssa Coole | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Delandra C Cook | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Jerry Fornea Conerly | Tylertown, MS | Walthall | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Robert Edward Coltharp | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Christopher Alan Collins | Slidell, LA | Saint Tammany | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Bryan Davis Coleman | Southaven, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Andrew Joseph Colebeck | Franklin, TN | Williamson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Weston Hardy Cole | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Christopher Mark Cole | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ashley Nicole Coffman | Wildwood, MO | Saint Louis | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jessie Levi Coffey | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Phillip Allan Cockrell | Germantown , TN | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | ||
Cameron Stuart Clarke | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
William Hays Clark | Savannah, GA | Chatham | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sydney E. Clark | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Chelsea Leeanne Clark | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Calee Elizabeth Clark | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Adam Ross Chism | Guntown, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Brittany Gabriela Chirinos | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Dominic Anthony Chirico | Suffolk, VA | Suffolk City | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Melody Elizabeth Chimahusky | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Amber Nicole Childress | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Victoria Ann Cheek | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Rachel Anne Cheatham | Madison, AL | Madison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Andres Felipe Chaparro Sosa | Americus, GA | Sumter | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Carra Marie Channell | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kaylin Noel Chaney | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Haley Nicole Chaney | Hickory, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Bradley Paul Chambers | Greenwell Springs, LA | East Baton Rouge | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Robert Christopher Chalmers | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kandis Renee Cazenave | Vacherie, LA | Saint James | College of Forest Resources | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Casey Elizabeth Caveness | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Eric Mitchell Castleberry | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mary Catherine Cassella | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | |
Kandyce Michele Carter | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Courtney Alison Carter | Douglasville, GA | Douglas | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brennan Scott Carter | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jeremy Don Carson | Lake Cormorant, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Thomas Warren Carrubba | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Zachary Andrew Carpenter | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Stephen West Carpenter | Coldwater, MS | Tate | College of Education | BS | |
Haley Elizabeth Carpenter | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Rebecca Lea Cantrell | Coahoma, MS | Coahoma | College of Education | BS | |
Austin Alan Campbell | Ellendale, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Taveze Shavone Calhoun | Ludlow, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Steven Alan Calhoun | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Meghan Kathleen Calhoun | Birmingham, AL | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Bradley Scott Calhoun | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jacklyn Brooke Caldwell | Belmont, MS | Tishomingo | College of Education | BS | |
Haley Madison Caldwell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Daniel Benjamin Caldwell | Petal, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brett Lewis Caldecott | Utica, MS | Hinds | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Krandale De'Quinn Cager | Carthage , MS | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | ||
Amanda Regan Byrd | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Reece Michael Butler | Owens Cross Roads, AL | Madison | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Kevin Lewis Butler | Hampton Cove, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jansie Diamond Janee Butler | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | |
Isaiah Lakeith Butler | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Casey Matthew Butler | Bay Saint Louis, MS | Hancock | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Amanda Brooke Butler | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jordan Lee Bush | Baton Rouge, LA | East Baton Rouge | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Caroline Blanchard Burns | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Tineka Renay Burkhead | Carrollton, MS | Carroll | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ernest Tyler Burgess | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Chase B Bullman | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Benjamin Nathan Buckels | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
William Damascus Buchanan | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Robert Kyle Buchanan | Collierville, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jolie Caroline Buchanan | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Mary Kathleen Bryant | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Steven Hunter Bruce | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brea Klair Browning | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Zachary Alan Brown | Bay Springs, MS | Jasper | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Yasmine Nicole Brown | Rosedale, MS | Bolivar | College of Education | BS | |
Tia Na'Tee Brown | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Sammy Lee Brown | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Richard Dean Brown | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Raquel Natoya Brown | Preston, MS | Kemper | College of Education | BS | |
Maurice Anthony Brown | Lisman, AL | Choctaw | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Marckristin Re'Nico Brown | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Justin Brown | Mooreville, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
D'Quinthia Devonshae Brown | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Andrew Harris Brown | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Carmen Cecile Brothers | Ponchatoula, LA | Tangipahoa | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Chevel D Brister | Mccomb, MS | Pike | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jordan Lee Brightwell | Longview, TX | Gregg | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Eliza Brooke Brewer | Waynesboro, MS | Wayne | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jacob Ray Breithaupt | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Ryan Michael Breaud | Reserve, LA | St John The Baptist | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Wanda Ruth Brassfield | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Reycardo Deandre Bradford | Charleston, MS | Tallahatchie | College of Education | BS | |
Jasmine Lynn Braddock | Ripley, MS | Tippah | College of Education | BS | |
Rebecca G Bozeman | Hazlehurst, MS | Copiah | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Joanna Elizabeth Boyles | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Zachary Andrew Boyer | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Rhodes Crockett Bowie | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Malory Lauren Bowers | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Kelsey Lea Bounds | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Brittany Danielle Bounds | Neely, MS | Greene | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brittany Danielle Bounds | Neely, MS | Greene | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Edward Joseph Boudreaux | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Rachel Renee Bostick | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kaitlyn Shea Booth | Tremont, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | BS | |
Lisa Taylor Boney | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Michael Gene Boler | Vaiden, MS | Carroll | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ferlando Marquel Bohanna | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Education | BS | |
Andrew David Bode | Nanjemoy, MD | Charles | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Olivia Hope Blassingame | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Amber Randell Bland | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
John Alexander Blakely | Winona, MS | Montgomery | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ian Patrick Blakely | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Matthew Forrest Blair | Big Pool, MD | Washington | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Cory T. Blailock | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Amber Nichole Blackstock | Jackson, TN | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Gloria Nicole Blackmon | Spanish Fort, AL | Baldwin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tiffani Lauren Black | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Cheryl C Black | Pell City, AL | Saint Clair | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jerel Nicole Bishop | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Bradley Lee Bishop | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Benjamin A. Bishop | Rose Hill, MS | Jasper | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Brittany Letise Binder | Indianola, MS | Sunflower | College of Education | BS | |
Mialee Ann Billingsley | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jordan Kimbal Billingsley | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jarrod Wetzel Biggo | Diamondhead, MS | Hancock | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tyler Garland Bertrand | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Savanna Victoria Berry | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | |
Margaret Lee Bernheim | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Catherine Elizabeth Benson | Muscle Shoals, AL | Colbert | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Braden Manning Benson | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Zandria Michelle Benne | Sturgis, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Benjamin Cole Benefield | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Shaifer Pope Bell | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Spencer Lawson Beasley | Decatur, AL | Morgan | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Leslie Anne Beach | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Janice Cathryn Baxter | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
James Whit Batton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Wheeler Lee Battle | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Education | BS | |
Thomas Cooper Battle | Tunica, MS | Tunica | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Ladarrius D Battee | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
John Preston Bates | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Courtney Paige Bates | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Nathan Kaleb Bartosek | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Matthew Skylar Bartee | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Andrew Tyler Barr | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brenden William Barnett | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Katherine M Barnes-Neely | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kelsey Nicole Barnes | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Bradley O'Neal Barnes | D Lo, MS | Simpson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Marenda T. Banks | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ashley Caroline Banks | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Melissa Lee Baneck | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brooke Elizabeth Bane | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brittany Leigh Bane | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Erin Elizabeth Ball | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Callie Ann Baker | Byhalia, MS | Marshall | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Amina Victoria Bahammou | Benoit, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jessica Lynn Aycock | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Lauren Leigh Avery | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Afrikia Monique Avant | Maben, MS | Webster | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Rikeisha Rena Austin | Como, MS | Panola | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jakeisha Jana Austin | Como, MS | Panola | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
William Bradley Aultman | Sumrall, MS | Lamar | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Katelyn Elizabeth Atwell | Toney, AL | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Daniel Joseph Attaway | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | |
Stuart Kyle Athey | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Amanda C. Ates | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Robert William Ashley | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Cory Lashan Ashford | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Juliana M Arroyo-Casillas | Diamondhead, MS | Hancock | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Darion Deshawn Arrington | Wiggins, MS | Stone | College of Education | BS | |
Regan Steele Arnold | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
William Taylor Armstrong | Sturgis, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Derrick Jamal Armstrong | Columbia, TN | Maury | College of Education | BS | |
Hunter Ericingram Andrews | Fulton, AL | Clarke | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Antonio Marquette Andrews | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Victoria Rachelle Anderson | Ellisville, MS | Jones | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Melissa Grace Anderson | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | |
Juliah Lynn Anderson | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Elizabeth Ashton Anderson | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Daniel Oliver Edward Anderson | Beaumont, MS | Perry | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Brandon Lawrence Anderson | Bartlett, TN | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Bryce Hunter Amacker | Poplarville, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Shehab Ahmed Alzobaidi | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Martha Opothy Alwal | Worthington, MN | Nobles | College of Education | BS | |
John Conner Almond | Northport, AL | Tuscaloosa | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Anthony Troy Allred | Smithdale, MS | Amite | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ronnicka Monique Allen | Summit, MS | Pike | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Emily Nicole Allen | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Devin Samantha Allen | Richland, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
David Zachary Allen | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
David Jamal Allen | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Nathan William Alexander | Monroe, WA | Snohomish | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Heather Lynn Alexander | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Dale C. Alberts | Bailey, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sarah Allegra Albarado | Tylertown, MS | Walthall | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Emily Maria Akers | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Justin Alexander Aguiar | Lawrenceville, GA | Gwinnett | College of Education | BS | |
Taiwo Hammed Agarawu | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Gage Wilson Adkins | Smyrna, TN | Rutherford | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Hollie Marie Adcock | Dyersburg, TN | Dyer | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Justin Lynn Adams | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Education | BS | |
Jeremy Devonte Adams | Rolling Fork, MS | Sharkey | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sara Hisham Abu-Ghazaleh | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Chelsie Paige Abston | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
George Whit Ables | Pickens, MS | Holmes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Millicent Hope Simmons | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Sarah Elizabeth Simpson | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
James Wade Sims | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Marshall Connor Sims | Milton, FL | Santa Rosa | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Prachi Singhania | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Thad Ellis Skinner | Union , MS | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | ||
Anthony Bernard Slater | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Tyler Douglas Sloan | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Aaron Christian Smith | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Allen Cody Smith | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Austin Nathaniel Smith | Ellisville, MS | Jones | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Bethany Dawn Smith | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Christopher Thomas Smith | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Clay Randall Smith | Purvis, MS | Lamar | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Faith Elizabeth Smith | Collierville, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Garrett Brian Smith | Summit, MS | Pike | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
James Bryan Smith | Benoit, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
John Clifton Smith | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Kelly Delane Smith | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | |
Kimberly Taylor Smith | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Education | BS | |
Kyle Micah Smith | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Madison Rae Smith | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Maggie Elizabeth Smith | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Mandi Nichole Smith | Braxton, MS | Simpson | College of Education | BS | |
Maverick Earl Smith | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Meaghan Marie Smith | Kings Mills, OH | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Melissa Paige Smith | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Preston Demarquis Smith | Lithonia, GA | Dekalb | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ryan Joseph Smith | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Lindsey Erin Snipes | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Garrett Wayne Somers | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kayla Anne Soukup | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Madison Teree Sowell | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Cristyn Amber Spann | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Lauren Nicole Spearman | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Chelsey Spencer | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Daniel Sharp Spencer | Piperton, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jesse Ryan Spigener | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Thomas Michael Spradlin | Cordova, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Genesis Tamar Stallings | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Loren Paige Staton | Hollywood, AL | Jackson | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
William D. Steen | Heath, TX | Rockwall | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Melissa Marjorie Steichen | Kempton, IL | Ford | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kaylin Elizabeth Steiner | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Benjamin Paul Stevens | Ellisville, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Leah Alexandra Stevens | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Margaret Lavinia Stevens | Cordova, TN | Shelby | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Cum Laude |
Adriana Andrea Stewart | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | |
Ashton Nichole Stewart | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Christopher Lawson Stewart | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Clint Byrd Stewart | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Karlee Marie Stewart | Walthall, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kiana Ciera Stinson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Kimberly Nicole Stinson | Jayess, MS | Lawrence | College of Veterinary Medicine | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Christian David Stocks | Hoover, AL | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Thomas Weston Stokes | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Whitney Lauren Stokes | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kyle Andrew Stone | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jonathan K. Storey | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Trent Allen Stribling | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Joshua David Striplin | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Brittany J Strong | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Loren Bruce Strong | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
James Kaleb Stuart | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
William Maxwell Stuart | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Ethan Kyle Sutherland | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Martin Thomas Sweeney | Poplarville, MS | Pearl River | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Morgan Blake Sweeney | Okolona, MS | Chickasaw | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Weston Todd Swims | Humboldt, TN | Gibson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Summer Glyn Swindle | Caruthersville, MO | Pemiscot | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Taylor Patricia Szasz | Memphis, TN | Shelby | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Alec Wesley Szczechowski | Bay Saint Louis, MS | Hancock | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Natalie Claire Tatum | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Bradley Lamar Taylor | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Claire Michelle Taylor | Germantown, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Emily Katelyn Taylor | Hamilton, AL | Marion | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Lauren Frances Taylor | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
William Lafayette Taylor | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Calvin Terrell | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Ashley Victoria Thomas | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Education | BS | |
Hanna Faith Thomas | Hernando, MS | De Soto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jovante Lee Thomas | Gordo, AL | Pickens | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Stephanie Denise Thomas | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Amber Darleen Thompson | Pelham, AL | Shelby | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
John Luke Thompson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Samuel Stewart Thompson | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Shannon Kate Thompson | Picayune, MS | Pearl River | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Matthew John Thorn | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Paige Olivia Thornton | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Matthew Ryan Thrash | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Megan Ruth Thrash | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Fred Taylor Tidwell | Water Valley, MS | Yalobusha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
John Malcolm Todd | Arlington, VA | Arlington | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Dorothea J. Tompkins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Cody Ryan Toms | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tran Nu Quynh Ton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Coleman Craig Torgersen | Davenport, FL | Polk | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Taylor Camille Torrence | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Brian Douglas Tow | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
William Gregory Trainor | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Lauren Michelle Trippe | Potomac, MD | Montgomery | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Taylor Marie Trippe | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jared Scott Trotter | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Taylor Mardis Trussell | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Walter Matthew Tucker | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Walter Matthew Tucker | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Wesley Scott Tucker | Nauvoo, AL | Walker | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Crystal Jane Turan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Jesse Conner Turner | Reform, AL | Pickens | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Tracy Faith Tuttle | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Christopher Codey Tyner | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jesse W. Ulmer | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Satyajit Abhay Upasani | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Forrest Benjamin Upchurch | Merigold, MS | Bolivar | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Khoi Nguyen Phu Van | Melbourne, FL | Brevard | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Katherine Taylor Van Cott | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Derek E. Van Winkle | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Phillip Larkin Vance | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Vicki Shurden Vaughn | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Thomas Stanley Vinton | Decatur, AL | Morgan | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Courtney Renee Wade | Louin, MS | Jasper | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Zachary Tyler Wagner | Manchester, TN | Coffee | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Caitlyn Danielle Walker | Oakland, TN | Fayette | College of Education | BS | |
Edward Hamilton Walker | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Frederick Riheem Walker | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Katelyn Elise Walker | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kimberly Danielle Walker | Calhoun City, MS | Calhoun | College of Education | BS | |
Michael Anthony Walker | Oak Vale, MS | Lawrence | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Stacy Heather Walker | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
John Garrett Wallace | Bogue Chitto, MS | Lincoln | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Keitron B. Wallace | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mason Edward Wallin | Woodbridge, VA | Prince William | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Lauren Ann Wallis | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | |
Amanda Gayle Walls | Calhoun City, MS | Calhoun | College of Education | BS | |
Kayla Michelle Walsh | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Justin Dakota Ward | Gunnison, MS | Bolivar | College of Education | BS | |
Ross Douglas Ware | Indian Springs, AL | Shelby | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
John Edward Warfield | Youngstown, FL | Bay | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Marlee Nicole Warner | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Anna Mckenzie Warren | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Leanna Shirley Warren | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Taylor Beth Waters | Tyler, TX | Smith | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Alice Shia Michelle Watkins | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Education | BS | |
Jared Watkins | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Ryan Alexander Watkins | Odenton, MD | Anne Arundel | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Alan Shelby Watts | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Andre I. Wawryszczuk | Gautier, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jonathan Curtis Weaver | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Audrika Marianna Webster | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Cliff Weems | Diberville, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Chloe Elizabeth Weibel | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Matthew W Weickert | Suwanee, GA | Gwinnett | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ryan Jacob Weitzel | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Danielle Maria Welch | Magee, MS | Simpson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
George Lee Wells | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Jonathan Lee Wesson | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | BS | |
DeFoe Regan West | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jana Vivian West | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Carlee Madison Westberry | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Evan Lee Wester | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Taylor Michael Whatley | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sarah Caitlin Wheat | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Emily P. White | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Leslie Kathryn White | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mary Kristen White | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Robert Alexander White | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Alison Joyce Wigginton | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Benjamin Reid Wilcox | Southaven, MS | De Soto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Luke Allen Wilen | Talco, TX | Franklin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Steven Christopher Wilhelms | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jessica Marie Wilkinson | Smithdale, MS | Amite | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Ethan James Willers | Maben, MS | Webster | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Anthony Jamal Williams | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ashley D. Williams | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Dildra Monique Williams | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Grace Marie Williams | Alabaster, AL | Shelby | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Katie Marie Williams | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Mil'Tonique Charlena Williams | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Rachel Olivia Williams | Madison, AL | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Robert L Williams | Coila, MS | Carroll | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Ta'Neria Ja'Nae Williams | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
William Robert Williams | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Lauren Bailey Williamson | Columbia, MS | Marion | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Evan Allen Willis | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Ma'Kayla Jade Willis | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Cody Allen Wilson | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Matthew William Wilson | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sarabeth Tinsley Wilson | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Michelle Adriann Wimberley | Hideaway, TX | Smith | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Destiny Kristine Winkler | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Rachel L Witbeck | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Zuzanna M. Witkiewicz | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Eric Gerard Woerner | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Amy Claire Wolz | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Amber Dawn Wood | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Sadie Elizabeth Wood | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Wayne Morris Wood | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Margaret Rose Woodall | Batesville, MS | Panola | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Rachel Marie Woods | Somerville, TN | Fayette | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Douglas Stephenson Wray | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Robert Young Wright | Inverness, MS | Sunflower | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Suzanne Marie Xiques | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Caleb Onuh Yenusah | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Andrew James Young | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jasmine Deneen Young | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Mckenzie Ann Zachary | Jackson, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Porsche Annaliese Zinke | Tylertown, MS | Walthall | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Janessa Ramona Shelwood | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Kimmea Yvette Roberts | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Ashley Charmane Reed | Beulah, MS | Bolivar | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Sarah Acy Pulliam | Pelahatchie , MS | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | ||
Brittany Marquette Parker | Hickory, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Shatara Michea Page | Louin, MS | Jasper | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | Cum Laude |
Rosa Gabriela Orellana | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Rubria Lashay Moss | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Tierra Sha'Faye McGee | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Arleader Kimberly Latham | Prairie, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Tunisha Quantrell Keyes | Louin, MS | Jasper | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Ashley Latrice Jones | Pachuta, MS | Clarke | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Kristy Machelle Jimison | Lauderdale, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Trina Faye Jim | Choctaw, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Lisa Herrmann | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | Cum Laude |
Kimberlyn S. Harris | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Jennifer Leann Flier | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Brittannie Victoria Drake | Prairie, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Brandy Lynn Denton | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Raegan Long Deason | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Cotina Cornish | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Valerie Smallwood Bradley | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Cheyanne Ambria Simpson | Scooba, MS | Kemper | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Valorie L. Thompson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Lydia Shafer | Middleport, NY | Niagara | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Tyler Dugard Scott | Vardaman, MS | Calhoun | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Sarah Beth Scott | Lancaster, OH | Fairfield | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Lloyd Ryan Roberts | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Elise Caroline Prince | Winchester, TN | Franklin | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Nicole Thorn Pratt | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Gretchen Jane Powers | Monaca, PA | Beaver | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Emily Louise Plodzik | Coldwater, MI | Branch | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Michael Elio Pesato | Vermilion, OH | Erie | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Andrew Michael Nelson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Martha Brooke Mowdy | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Kaitlin Michelle Mitchell | Sheridan, AR | Grant | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Katherine Christine McKnight | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Addie McBane | Billings, MT | Yellowstone | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Hillary Alicia May | Chester, WV | Hancock | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Katherine Lipstate Maher | Lafayette, LA | Lafayette | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Sarah Catherine Loper | Tylertown, MS | Walthall | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Anthony Alexander Llamas | El Monte, CA | Los Angeles | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Samantha Claire Lesniewski | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Kristen N Kyle | Franklin, PA | Venango | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Judith Ann Kovach | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Kaitlin Rae Kirk | Norwich, OH | Muskingum | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Sarah Douglass Jones | Summerfield, NC | Guilford | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Meghan Marie Johnson | Minneapolis, MN | Hennepin | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Katelyn C. Hlusko | Fairmont, WV | Marion | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Myles Kendall Hill | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Angel Nichole Henderson | Clarks Hill, SC | Mccormick | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Kale Matthew Hatten | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Natasha Haslam | Mountain Green, UT | Morgan | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Sagen Ann Gunnoe | Birmingham, AL | Jefferson | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Jade Elizabeth Guilbeau | Myrtle Beach, SC | Horry | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Janet Gomez | Lake View Terrace, CA | Los Angeles | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Andrea Marie Garton | Jane Lew, WV | Lewis | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Rebekah Anne Garrison | Taylorsville, MS | Smith | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Kelly Jean Garrett | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Tyler Cole Gamble | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Kathryne Nicole Fuqua | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Ora Lawson Ford | Lewisburg, WV | Greenbrier | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Joyce Simone Follows | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Ian Eliot Flowers | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Patrick Kneale First | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Monica Ann Fentress | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Anna Rose Drake | Jackson , MS | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | ||
Courtney Lynn Dorris | Southaven, MS | De Soto | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
William Scott Dillard | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Courtney Michelle Deer | Mesa, AZ | Maricopa | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Mark Chase Davis | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Jenna Frances Dale | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Lauren McDonald Dabney | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Michelle Ashley Covington | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Roxy Lane Cooper | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Charlie Aaron Clark | Twin City, GA | Emanuel | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Courtney Taylor Brown | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Paige Greer Bonner | Point Pleasant, WV | Mason | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Bradley Allen Bishop | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Emily Shull Beason | Waynesboro, TN | Wayne | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Richard Maury Baessler | Flora, MS | Madison | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Nicholas Chandler Baer | Easley, SC | Pickens | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Kaitlyn Anne Babicz | Oconomowoc, WI | Waukesha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Jonah Hunter Babiarz | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Phoebe Jean Ainsworth | Perkinston, MS | Stone | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Conner Daryl Smith | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Rena Chen Smith | Pinopolis, SC | Berkeley | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Rachelle Lauren Stammen | Saint Henry, OH | Mercer | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Jamie Nicole Steins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Amanda Tallant Stowers | Inverness, MS | Sunflower | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Justin Marc Strief | Kiln, MS | Hancock | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Mary Rebecca Telle | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Sharon Virginia Thornhill | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Allison Elizabeth Tobia | Fairfax Station, VA | Fairfax | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Nathalia Delmar Torres-Cosme | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Huyanh K. Tran | New York, NY | New York | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Heather Marie Troutman | Greenville, SC | Greenville | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Jennifer Gabrielle Tucker | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Melody Rose Ulrich | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Denise Lucia Unda | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Merideth Kay Van Wick | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Shaun Anthony Williams | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Tzushan Sharon Yang | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Katherine Elizabeth Yearta | Rock Hill, SC | York | College of Veterinary Medicine | DVM | |
Rachel Claire Malouf | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | EDS | |
Jennifer Renee Knox | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | EDS | |
Kristi Tara Jernigan | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | EDS | |
Chawan Jernigan | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | EDS | |
Lacy Adale Herbert | Hopkins , SC | College of Education | EDS | ||
Susan Hope Gilbert | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | EDS | |
Sara G. Craft | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | EDS | |
Alexis Ann Valsamakis | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Education | EDS | |
Jill Marie Vance | Houlka, MS | Chickasaw | College of Education | EDS | |
Renee Copprue Virgil | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | EDS | |
Sarah Whitlee Wimbish | Iuka, MS | Tishomingo | College of Education | EDS | |
Farnaz Rahmani Didar | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Linda Christine Quest | Sturgis, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Laura Michele Purl | Mccomb, MS | Pike | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Larsen Baxter Plyler | Randolph, MS | Pontotoc | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Kayla Kensey Pearce | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Jill C. Nelson | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Jesse D. Morton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Matthew Alan Morgan | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Nicklaus Andrew Mears | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Avery Nicole McNeece | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Zachary Swain Lyford | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Loreeda Terese Long | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Edward Fraser Livingston | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Thomas Karnosh Lammert | Wenatchee, WA | Chelan | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Sava Nikolov Kolev | Mccomb, MS | Pike | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Lindsay Nicole Drane | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Justin Ray Dornbusch | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
James Francis Cox | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Susan Elaine Brooks | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Jermaine Thompson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Robin Lauren Walden | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Andrew Thomas Lewis | Mayhew, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MABM | |
William Casey McElhenney | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MAT | |
Wilson Lee Knight | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | MAT | |
Melissa Levette Kinslow | Waynesboro, MS | Wayne | College of Education | MAT | |
Holley Anne Harris | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MAT | |
Adrian L Cross | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MAT | |
April Moore | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Education | MATM | |
Tammy Lynn McDowell | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Education | MATM | |
James Mikel Rowcliff | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MATS | |
Samantha K Read | Lucedale, MS | George | College of Education | MATS | |
Dewayne Jamar Profit | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Education | MATS | |
Christopher Allen Murphy | Ruth, MS | Lincoln | College of Education | MATS | |
Mollye Kaye Moudy | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Education | MATS | |
April S. Luke | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MATS | |
Marisa J Long | Calhoun City, MS | Calhoun | College of Education | MATS | |
Tiffany Jourdan | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | MATS | |
Matthew Dean Jordon | Oxford , MS | College of Education | MATS | ||
Lori Ann Brunt | Ethel, MS | Attala | College of Education | MATS | |
William Damon Barnes | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MATS | |
Bethany Adelle Arnault | Weir, MS | Choctaw | College of Education | MATS | |
James Samuel Williams | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | MATS | |
Tyler J. Sibley | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | MBA | |
Shawn Patrick Settar | Davidson, NC | Mecklenburg | College of Business | MBA | |
Nilesh Sathe | Madison, WI | Dane | College of Business | MBA | |
Corey Allen Ragsdale | Woodstock, GA | Cherokee | College of Business | MBA | |
Joseph Paul Pletcher | Mars, PA | Butler | College of Business | MBA | |
Onyi Otuonye | Phoenix, AZ | Maricopa | College of Business | MBA | |
Sandra D. Murray | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | College of Business | MBA | |
Kyle Andrew Morales | Vacaville, CA | Solano | College of Business | MBA | |
Brian Michael Mcclure | Findlay, OH | Hancock | College of Business | MBA | |
Christopher Patrick Martin | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | MBA | |
Bret Harold Magness | Collierville, TN | Shelby | College of Business | MBA | |
Stephen Matthew Lancaster | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
Daniel Jacob Horn | Findlay, OH | Hancock | College of Business | MBA | |
Megan Michelle Holland | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Business | MBA | |
Nicholas Jay Heinz | O Fallon, IL | Saint Clair | College of Business | MBA | |
Travis Heath Hacker | Columbia, SC | Richland | College of Business | MBA | |
David Welton Garraway | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
Steven Douglas Gardner | Jacksonville, AL | Calhoun | College of Business | MBA | |
Heather Lynn Fulton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
Miles Foshee | Huntsville, AL | Madison | College of Business | MBA | |
Amber Jovan El-Amin | Fairfield, CA | Solano | College of Business | MBA | |
Marjorie Diaz | Raleigh, NC | Wake | College of Business | MBA | |
John Carson Brown | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | MBA | |
Daniel Glenn Beard | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | MBA | |
Jakob Hardy Baird | Columbus , MS | College of Business | MBA | ||
Dustin Brant Tarter | Boca Raton, FL | Palm Beach | College of Business | MBA | |
Dallas Han Van Norden | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Business | MBA | |
Carrie Waite | Boise, ID | Ada | College of Business | MBA | |
Thomas Palmer | Thatcher, AZ | Graham | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Sarah Kathryn Breaux | Bolton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Sherelle Barber | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Robert Cory Winders | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Zhengfei Lu | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MLA | |
Xin Lin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MLA | |
Gordon Mims Lackey | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MLA | |
Fan Yang | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MLA | |
James Lee Payne | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Tatianna Patrice Marshall | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Cheyenne Brodie Kirk | Jackson, TN | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Lindsey Blanton Janous | Greenville, MS | Washington | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Travis Blaine Heard | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Morganne Maria Grimes | Fayetteville, GA | Fayette | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Casey B Ferguson | Collierville, TN | Shelby | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Taylor Gilbert Earhart | Olive Branch, MS | De Soto | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Taylour Jennings Davis | Winfield, AL | Marion | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Candace Leigh Davis | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Mary Ellen Crossett | Helena, AR | Phillips | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Matthew Allen Clements | Greenville, MS | Washington | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Reed B Clayton | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Nelly E. Chang | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Hunter Oakley Brown | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Chloe Ellice Spence | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Bailey Owens Poindexter | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Benjamin Joseph Hemingway | Clayton, NC | Johnston | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Diamond Marie Childs | Chester, PA | Delaware | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Daphne Abigail Carroll | Pass Christian, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Summerly Sykes Brown | Belleair, FL | Pinellas | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Courtney Lee Bradford | Thomasville, GA | Thomas | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Vincent Young | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Gui Shen | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Nidhita Sharma | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Leticia Dione Seydel | Gautier, MS | Jackson | College of Education | MS | |
Josinell Marie Serrano-Canals | Jacksonville, FL | Duval | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Teresa Diane Savell | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Education | MS | |
William K. Sansing | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Sulagna Saha | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Rachel Marie Ross | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Charles Lee Robinson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Amber Winstead Robinson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Jordan Taylor Roberts | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Jana Denise Roberts | Quitman, MS | Clarke | College of Education | MS | |
Sheida Riahi | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Kathleen Reimer | Warwick, RI | Kent | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
John Caleb Rawson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Armed B. Rasberry | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Shane Wyman Ramee | Savannah, GA | Chatham | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Olanrewaju Adeyemi Raji | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Stanton Robert Price | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Lindsay Massengill Pinkston | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Destiny Lynn Peterson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Catelin Steele Peay | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Kishan Patel | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Kenneth Rayburn Parker | Taylorsville, MS | Smith | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Geophrey Odero | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Helvert Mauricio Obando | Groveland, FL | Lake | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Amber E. Norwood | Wesson, MS | Copiah | College of Education | MS | |
Zachary Andrew Myers | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Hannah Marie Mountford | De Forest, WI | Dane | College of Education | MS | |
Norman Hunter Mitchem | Murfreesboro, TN | Rutherford | College of Education | MS | |
David Jeffrey Miller | Lafayette Hill, PA | Montgomery | College of Education | MS | |
Elizabeth Deffery McRee | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Michael Cameron Mckerson | Conyers, GA | Rockdale | College of Education | MS | |
Michael Cameron Mckerson | Conyers, GA | Rockdale | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Matthew David McGowin | Flowood, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Matthew Duffy McGough | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Jo Lyn McElhenney | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Education | MS | |
Zackery Bryan McClelland | Killen, AL | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
John Christopher Mayer | Brunswick, OH | Medina | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Katherine Boles Maxey | Winston Salem, NC | Forsyth | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Kevin Steven Maschek | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Veterinary Medicine | MS | |
Jessica Leigh Martin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Asheer Malhotra | Milpitas, CA | Santa Clara | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Gideon Gurwel Mabeny | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Nathan Charles Lutz | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Thomas Andrew Lockard | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Ticey Sherese Little | Scooba, MS | Kemper | College of Education | MS | |
Zhou Li | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Tanner Marshall Lee | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Kellee Jill Lassiter | Petal, MS | Forrest | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Scott Allan Langlois | Poplarville, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Leigh Laney | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Shiloh Quintana Lancaster | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Ashton Laura Lamoreaux | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
John Michael Kwoka | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Janet W. Kwan | Temple City, CA | Los Angeles | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Patrick Lee Kuykendall | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Brittany Ann Kinman | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Courtney Killian | Punxsutawney, PA | Jefferson | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Roger Lynn Keesling | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Mounika Reddy Kandula | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Kelsey Alexandra Jones | Raleigh, NC | Wake | College of Education | MS | |
Chartese Darnel Jones | Belzoni, MS | Humphreys | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Charles Matthew Jones | Amory, MS | Monroe | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Jehu Brick Johnson | Baltimore, MD | Baltimore City | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Vasantha Ganesh Jayasankaran | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Brittany Ellen Jackson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MS | |
Robert W Hulsey | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
John Dillon Horton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Myles Kendall Hill | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Veterinary Medicine | MS | |
Edward J. Hibbler | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Katie Elizabeth Heath | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Li He | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Emily Dawn Hayes | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Mary Helen Hawkins | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | MS | |
Jacob Charles Haun | Edwardsville, IL | Madison | College of Education | MS | |
Connie Michelle Myers Harvey | Lake, MS | Scott | College of Education | MS | |
Anna Alyssa Harrison | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Laura Evelyn Hankins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Victoria Lynn Hall | Cincinnati, OH | Hamilton | College of Veterinary Medicine | MS | |
Satya Sai Rahul Gubbala | Hackensack, NJ | Bergen | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Jason Andrew Gill | Mount Juliet, TN | Wilson | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Virginia Lynne Gann | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Education | MS | |
Durga Naga Subramanya Phanindra Gaddam | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Samuel Nicholas Fischbach | Burton, OH | Geauga | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Tarah Layton Ferguson | Coldwater, MS | Tate | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Sara Ann Fast | Porterville, MS | Kemper | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Lord Famiyeh | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Bryan Walker Eaton | Petal, MS | Forrest | College of Education | MS | |
Andrew Dees Dowdy | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Darshanamala Dissanayake | Redondo Beach, CA | Los Angeles | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Colin Diment | Kalamazoo, MI | Kalamazoo | College of Education | MS | |
Taylor Davis Dill | Lebanon, TN | Wilson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Ajay Kumar Deo | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Whitney Kristen Dedmon | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | MS | |
Justin Alexander Deason | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Maddison Brooke Davis | Helena, AL | Jefferson | College of Education | MS | |
Corey Christian Daspit | Kiln, MS | Hancock | College of Education | MS | |
Ashley Blair Cullum | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Education | MS | |
William Taylor Cordell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Joseph Drake Copeland | Martin, TN | Weakley | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Ashley Elizabeth Cooper | Rolling Fork, MS | Sharkey | College of Education | MS | |
Garrett Fredrick Cline | Morgan, TX | Bosque | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Jon M. Carson | Rolling Fork, MS | Sharkey | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Jennifer Osmer Carruth | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Rosanna Carreras De Leon | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Sandra Marie Bullins | Fayetteville, AR | Washington | College of Education | MS | |
Myrial Shilandre' Brown | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Education | MS | |
Tyler John Braud | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Karen E. Brandon | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Robert Devon Bise | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Meredith Adeline Bexley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Eric Thomas Beovich | Gulf Breeze, FL | Santa Rosa | College of Education | MS | |
Joshua Peay Bennett | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Veterinary Medicine | MS | |
Laura Elizabeth Bailey | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Veterinary Medicine | MS | |
Richard Lee Atwill | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Christina Crow Alvarado | Decatur, AL | Morgan | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Muaz Osman Ahmed | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Titilope Adeola Adeyeba | Hutto, TX | Williamson | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Sultana A Ababtin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Bradley Claude Singleton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
William Bruce Smylie | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Jeffrey Russell Standish | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Julia Stephenson | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Education | MS | |
Kristen Lynn Stives | Princeton Jct, NJ | Mercer | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Victoria Lynn Templeton | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Maurice P Testa | Dickson, TN | Dickson | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Kimberlie R. Theis | Turlock, CA | Stanislaus | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Anuraj Theradiyil Sukumaran | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Wesley J. Thigpen | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Catherine Lucille Thomas | Birmingham, AL | Shelby | College of Education | MS | |
David Luke Thompson | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Joseph Zachary Thornton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Brent Louis Varner | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | MS | |
Shawn Michael Wagner | Denmark, WI | Brown | College of Education | MS | |
Romande' Gail Walker | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MS | |
Keisha Ann-Marie Wallace | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Andrew Bryan Ward | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
John Daniel Watkins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Kellie Lauren Wicktora | Cincinnati, OH | Hamilton | College of Education | MS | |
Godakande Kankanamge C S Wijewardana | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Allyn Flemmons Williams | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Dischedia Tamarisi Williams | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Haley Michelle Williams | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MS | |
Floyd S. Womack | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | MS | |
Clinton Wilks Wood | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Susan Stewart Worthey | Nettleton, MS | Itawamba | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
William Cody Wright | Hermanville, MS | Claiborne | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Aakash N. Patel | New York, NY | New York | College of Business | MSIS | |
Lindy Sheree Nelson | Bay St Louis, MS | Hancock | College of Business | MSIS | |
David Michael Lee | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | MSIS | |
John Austin Finch | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Business | MSIS | |
Murphy Hoke Brantley | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Business | MSIS | |
Theresa Armstrong | Kenner, LA | Jefferson | College of Business | MSIS | |
Whitney Washington Stroupe | Austin, TX | Williamson | College of Business | MSIS | |
Pamela Jean Rinehart | Shannon, MS | Lee | College of Education | MSIT | |
Douglas Ray Perry | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Education | MSIT | |
Michael Brandon Green | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MSIT | |
Ashley Pottenger Dugan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MSIT | |
Brandon D. Burke | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Education | MSIT | |
Steven Taylor Yarbrough | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | MSIT | |
Kendall Holley Reily | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Kaitlin Ann Lee | Grenada, MS | Grenada | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Karina Tenesha Jackson Dorn | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Rebekah Shaw Arnold | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Ashley Nicole Sullivan | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Christy Rachael Wright | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Donna Nunn Shea | Ackerman, MS | Choctaw | College of Education | PHD | |
Masood Shahverdi | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Puntitra Sawadpong | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
William K. Sansing | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | PHD | |
Chinthaka Nadun Ratnaweera | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Balaji Pushpanathan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Mark Jay Pelletier | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | PHD | |
Sourav Sanchit Patnaik | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Sebrina Palmer | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | PHD | |
Amrendra Narayan | Patna, | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | ||
William Arrel McMullin | Fort Worth, TX | Tarrant | College of Education | PHD | |
Jeannette Carole Martinez | Springfield, VA | Fairfax | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Lee Christopher Mangum | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | PHD | |
Lauren Heard Mangum | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | PHD | |
Katherine Therese Kraszewska | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Kurt J. Krapfl | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Scotty Ryan Johnson | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | PHD | |
Jovonn Grady Hill | Mississippi State, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Michael Wayne Hester | Tuscumbia, AL | Colbert | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Renay Barkley Herndon | Birmingham, AL | Jefferson | College of Education | PHD | |
Kate Lynne Henderson | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Sherman Wendell Green | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | PHD | |
Dae Jared Glendowne | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Amelia Ann Amy Fox | Blaine, WA | Whatcom | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Jennifer Michelle Estis-Sumerel | Mooreville, MS | Lee | College of Education | PHD | |
Matthew Essandoh | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Elizabeth Suzanne Davis-Strehle | Sardis, MS | Panola | College of Education | PHD | |
Lalitha K. Dabbiru | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Amanda Paige Cook | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Florence Ophelia Cocroft | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Education | PHD | |
Jacqueline Suzanne Chavez | Troy, AL | Pike | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Joshua Carroll | Batesville, MS | Panola | College of Education | PHD | |
Lauren Ashley Bright | Boiling Springs , SC | College of Veterinary Medicine | PHD | ||
Bradley J. Brewer | Park Hills, MO | Saint Francois | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Tanmay Bhowmik | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Robbin Elizabeth Bertucci | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Jason R. Barrett | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Beth Harlander Baker | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Fathima Suraiya Ameer | Central, SC | Pickens | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Brian Patrick Adams | Jackson, TN | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Daniel Larbi Aboagye | Athens, GA | Clarke | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Cheryl Lynn Smith | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Education | PHD | |
Srishti Srivastava | Evansville, IN | Vanderburgh | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Nitin Sukhija | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Jeanne Lambert Sumrall | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Dongdi Sun | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Chalermsak Toomhirun | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Betty S. Turner | Leakesville, MS | Greene | College of Education | PHD | |
Charles Marcus Vaughan | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Qian Wang | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | PHD | |
Marla P. Wiley | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | PHD | |
Yan Zhao | Sheboygan, WI | Sheboygan | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD |