Graduation List
The MSU graduation list is now available online. The university publishes the graduation list each Spring, Summer and Fall semester for the convenience of the media, friends, and family members.
Users can select the list, term and year they would like to view. Data can be further filtered by state of residence, and home county for Mississippi students. You can also sort by city.
Note: Students who have received multiple degrees may have multiple listings.
Note: Some names of students may not appear on this list as a result of student requests for privacy from publication through the Family Educational Rights and Privacy Act. For more Information, contact MSU's Office of the Registrar at (662) 325-2022.
1258 Students
Name | City / State | County | College / School | Degree | Honors |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Frank O. Page | , | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Anara Bolotbekovna Kozhokanova | Bishkek, | Kyrgystan | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Paul Ivo Del Degan | Calgary, | Canada | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Margo Mcleod | Hartland, | Canada | College of Business | MBA | |
Haris Andrea Zachariades | Nicosia, | Cyprus | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Pranaav Jadhav | Pune , | India | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Tawfik El-Sarrag | Quebec, | Canada | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Perla Munoz Hopkins | Apo, AE | Lowndes | College of Education | MATS | |
Emmanuel Sajai Borromeo | Anchorage, AK | Arkansas | College of Business | MBA | |
Darcy Helen Hammond | Chicken, AK | Alaska | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Gavin Cortez Barnett | Alabaster, AL | Alabama | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Marcellius DaShawn Moore | Athens, AL | Alabama | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kaitlyn Suzanna Thomas | Birmingham, AL | Alabama | College of Business | BBA | |
Megan Nicole Apol | Birmingham, AL | Alabama | College of Education | BME | Magna Cum Laude |
Stephen Gordon Hayes | Birmingham, AL | Alabama | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Colin Lloyd Baylot | Birmingham, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Carter Bowen Baylot | Birmingham, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ross Graham Mapes | Birmingham, AL | Alabama | College of Business | BBA | |
Jasmine Alexandria Young | Birmingham, AL | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Danielle Alexandra Phillips | Birmingham, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jillian M. Taylor | Birmingham, AL | Jones | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Monquell Andricus Middleton | Birmingham, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kaitlyn Suzanna Thomas | Birmingham, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Daniel Luke Bonds | Centreville, AL | Alabama | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
James Michael Boland | Cuba, AL | Alabama | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
John Donald Wilson | Daphne, AL | Alabama | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kathleen Carole Colquitt | Deatsville, AL | Alabama | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Holly Michelle Harris | Decatur, AL | Alabama | College of Education | BS | |
Austin Rivers Lenox | Eva, AL | Alabama | College of Business | BBA | |
Destyn Lacie Stowe | Fayette, AL | Alabama | College of Education | BS | |
Ariel Lynn Brown | Florence, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Ariel Lynn Brown | Florence, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Cynthia Lambert Fisackerly | Florence, AL | Alabama | College of Education | MATS | |
John William Gardner | Gallion, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Chelsea Kay Roberts | Grove Hill, AL | Alabama | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kelsey Elizabeth Dewberry | Helena, AL | Alabama | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Alison Leigh Antee | Hoover, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Judkins Bruce Williams | Hoover, AL | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Judkins Bruce Williams | Hoover, AL | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Charles Scott Stocks | Hoover, AL | Alabama | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Marie Kilgore | Huntsville, AL | Maryland | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Timothy William Grider | Huntsville, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Christopher Patrick Childers | Huntsville, AL | Alabama | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Carlyse Wynee Williams | Irondale, AL | Alabama | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Sarah Elizabeth Struggs | Irondale, AL | Alabama | College of Business | BBA | |
Marcus Deon Peebles | Knoxville, AL | Alabama | College of Business | BBA | |
Thomas Chance Smith | Leighton, AL | Alabama | College of Education | BS | |
Terri Ieshesia Peeler | Livingston, AL | Alabama | College of Education | BS | |
Susanna Elise Motz | Madison, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Christopher Ivan Rotenberry | Madison, AL | Maryland | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Amy R. Spear | Madison, AL | Alabama | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Farrah Lee Miller | Madison, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Jacob Forrest Carey | Mc Calla, AL | Alabama | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Colten Hunter McMickens | Mulga, AL | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Elizabeth Margaret Stolz | Owens Cross Roads, AL | Oklahoma | College of Business | MBA | |
Melissa Ellen Vaughn | Robertsdale, AL | Alabama | College of Business | MBA | |
Dana Joseph Barker | Smiths Station, AL | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Rachel L. Kinard | Spanish Fort, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Rebecca Marie Cash | Toney, AL | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Rebecca Marie Cash | Toney, AL | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Callie Travis Paxton | Tuscaloosa, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Alexander Edward Thompson | Tuscumbia, AL | Alabama | College of Education | BS | |
Toby Phildon Gray | Vina, AL | Alabama | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Mackenzie Denise Sidwell | Wedowee, AL | Georgia | College of Education | MS | |
Stephen Michael Westberg | Arkadelphia, AR | Arkansas | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Aaron Jacob Castleberry | Des Arc, AR | Arkansas | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Joseph Bryan Whittenton | Forrest City, AR | Arkansas | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Samuel John Winterberg | Fort Smith, AR | Arkansas | College of Business | MBA | |
Nathan Marcus Campbell | Hazen, AR | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Nathan Marcus Campbell | Hazen, AR | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Sona Sehat | Los Angeles, CA | Iran | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Arthur Leroy Jarrett | Monterey, CA | California | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Lindsey Kim | San Diego, CA | California | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Tyler Allen Schultz | Colorado Springs, CO | Florida | College of Business | MBA | |
Kelly Tolley Cobb | Colorado Springs, CO | Colorado | College of Business | BBA | |
Amanda J. McGann | Colorado Springs, CO | Illinois | College of Business | MBA | |
Bryant Andrew Robbins | Denver, CO | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Jacqueline Lorraine Broeker | Drake, CO | California | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Michael Hirko | Manchester, CT | Connecticut | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Leslie Marie Stephenson | Hockessin, DE | Delaware | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Armando C. Cremata | Brandon, FL | Florida | College of Business | MBA | |
Benjamin John Alonzo | Deltona, FL | Florida | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Joseph Murphy Fitzgerald | Ft Lauderdale, FL | Florida | College of Education | MAT | |
Giuliano Mancini | Hallandale, FL | Florida | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Yahaira De Bary Reyes | Hialeah, FL | Florida | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Hallie Marie Smith | Lutz , FL | Florida | College of Education | MS | |
Philip Blatchley | Melbourne, FL | Florida | College of Business | MBA | |
Brendan Patrick Healy | Melbourne, FL | Florida | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jimmy Lee Perry | Naples, FL | Florida | College of Education | BS | |
Kathleen Elisabeth Murdock | Pensacola, FL | Florida | College of Education | BS | |
Aaron James Harvey | Pensacola, FL | Clarke | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Phillip James Walker | Pensacola, FL | Florida | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jessica Marie Brewer | Pensacola , FL | Florida | College of Education | MS | |
Scott Northridge | Saint Cloud, FL | New Jersey | College of Business | MBA | |
Justin Andrews | St Petersburg, FL | Florida | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Shayea Waqaian Aldossari | Tallahassee, FL | Saudi Arabia | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Richard Taylor O'Connor | Tampa, FL | Alabama | College of Business | BBA | |
Mary Frances Nieminen | Albany, GA | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Walter Russell Rees Grant | Alpharetta, GA | Georgia | College of Education | MS | |
Brandon Goode Owens | Alpharetta, GA | Georgia | College of Business | BBA | |
Johanna del Carmen Mejia | Athens, GA | New York | College of Veterinary Medicine | PHD | |
Atlanta Diamond Mccoy | Atlanta, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Janet Lynn Little | Ball Ground, GA | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Adam Taylor Burton | Douglasville, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Logan Mckinley Foulks | Douglasville, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Darren Ben Hester | Fayetteville, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Telicia Shearra Brown | Hampton, GA | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Justin Kyle Monroe | Hinesville , GA | Georgia | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Meaghan Armstrong Thomas | Johns Creek, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Thomas Hall Fowler | Kennesaw, GA | Georgia | College of Business | BBA | |
Joseph Evan Chickvara | Kennesaw, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Bailey Justin Ferkel | Lagrange, GA | Illinois | College of Business | MBA | |
John Phillip Roberson | Lawrenceville, GA | Georgia | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
James Joel Bailey | Lithonia, GA | Georgia | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Briana Marie Bell | Macon, GA | Florida | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Isaiah Vontrez Nigel Ware | Midland, GA | Georgia | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Christian E Officer | Milton, GA | Georgia | College of Business | BBA | |
Michael Derek Montecalvo | Newnan, GA | Georgia | College of Business | BBA | |
Sarah Elizabeth Lewis | Peachtree City, GA | Georgia | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Tristan Elishah Lee | Powder Springs, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Robert Bradley Daniels | Ringgold, GA | Copiah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Joseph Saylor McCallion | Roswell, GA | Georgia | College of Business | BBA | |
Joseph Saylor McCallion | Roswell, GA | Georgia | College of Business | BBA | |
Austin Gray Sills | Roswell, GA | Georgia | College of Business | BBA | |
Cary Jefferson Williams | Roswell, GA | Georgia | College of Business | BBA | |
Qian Chen | Savannah, GA | China | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Jaimee Adrienne Spruell | Senoia, GA | Georgia | College of Education | BS | |
Khelsea Kurvelle Norwood | Stockbridge, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
John Ory Ganes | Stockbridge, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
John Ory Ganes | Stockbridge, GA | Georgia | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Benjamin Scarbor | Valdosta, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
David Gordon Curry | Valdosta, GA | Minnesota | College of Business | MBA | |
Matthew Edward Clayton | Valdosta, GA | Missouri | College of Business | MBA | |
Stephanie Christine Sorrell | Warner Robins, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Austin Jay Nix | Watkinsville, GA | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Mingshu Zhang | Watkinsville, GA | China | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Ryan Michael Cross | Woodstock, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
David Scott Gray | Honolulu, HI | New York | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Alisa Marie Reardon | Champaign, IL | Illinois | College of Education | MS | |
Matthew Chyba | Chicago, IL | Illinois | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Taylor Payne Pettit | Coal Valley, IL | Illinois | College of Business | BBA | |
Kevin O'Brien Sims | Crest Hill, IL | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Tenor Jordan Kapp | Highland, IL | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Tenor Jordan Kapp | Highland, IL | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Mostafa Shameem Raihan | Columbus, IN | Bangladesh | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Kelli Matheny | Hebron, IN | Indiana | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Richard Jason Lenz | Montpelier, IN | Indiana | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Shelli D. Lalicker | Garden City, KS | Kansas | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Katelyn Elisabeth Brockus | Princeton, KS | Kansas | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Ashlee Rivers Owen | Stamping Ground, KY | Monroe | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Christina Raye Tingle | Baker, LA | Louisiana | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kaitlin Claire Mullins | Baton Rouge, LA | Adams | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Daniel J. Barnes | Hammond, LA | Jackson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Salvadore P. Vinterella | Kenner, LA | Louisiana | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Darren M. Devido | Lake Charles, LA | US Citizen - Reside | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Casey Catherine Fekete | Mandeville, LA | Louisiana | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Matthew James Dombrowski | Mandeville, LA | Louisiana | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Danny Ray Blanks | New Orleans, LA | Warren | College of Business | BBA | |
Caitlyn Christine McKinley | Prairieville, LA | Louisiana | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Tyler Ray Morrison | Slidell, LA | Louisiana | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Karen Lynne Dill | Slidell, LA | Louisiana | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Benjamin C Eisman | Slidell, LA | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Rayne Dakota Prescott | Vinton, LA | Louisiana | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Dillon Anthony Day | West Monroe, LA | Louisiana | College of Education | BS | |
Alka Tiwari | Auburndale, MA | India | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Kaitlin A Cronin | Belchertown, MA | Massachusetts | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Edward Benjamin Pare | Everett, MA | South Carolina | College of Business | MBA | |
Peyton Lee Groff | Baltimore, MD | Indiana | College of Education | PHD | |
Markus K Allen | Millersville, MD | Maryland | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Joseph Charles Kinney | Dover Foxcroft, ME | Maine | College of Business | MBA | |
Austin Russell Adams Abessinio | Grosse Pointe Woods, MI | Michigan | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Paige Elizabeth Summers | Midland, MI | Michigan | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Paige Bickerstaff | Onsted, MI | Michigan | College of Education | MS | |
Brian Keith Brashaw | Duluth, MN | Minnesota | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Derek Jordan Cummings | Saint Paul Park, MN | Minnesota | College of Business | MBA | |
Ajay Bandi | Maryville, MO | India | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Emma Margaret Hawes | Sikeston, MO | Missouri | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Virginia Lennox Matthews | Sikeston, MO | Missouri | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Emma Margaret Hawes | Sikeston, MO | Missouri | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Ryan Blake Vanpool | Sikeston, MO | Missouri | College of Business | BBA | |
Felicia Combs | Springfield, MO | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Joshua J. Baron | Wildwood, MO | Missouri | College of Business | MBA | |
Michael Ray Wilson | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jamerson Valentino Love | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Timothy Franklin Best | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Jeremy Donte Franks | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Cody Phillip Carson | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Education | MS | |
Jason Larell Spratt | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Robbie Nathaniel Owen | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | |
Janeisha Dominique Stevenson | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
William Andrew Upchurch | Ackerman, MS | Choctaw | College of Business | BBA | |
Cristin Henson | Ackerman, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Eric Allen Griffith | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Business | BBA | |
Ashley Marie Johnson | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Christy Irene Jackson | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | |
Margie Leann Sligh | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Callie Lee Jackson | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BME | |
Morgan Diane Miller | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | |
Alec B. Smith | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Kimberly Ann Singleton | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Business | BBA | |
Kimberly Ann Singleton | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Business | BBA | |
Jamie Lynn Tipton | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jacob J. Fullerton | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jacob J. Fullerton | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Business | BBA | |
Bonnie Kathryn Tartt | Bailey, MS | Lauderdale | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Austin Ray Martin | Baldwyn, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mallory Hill Moore | Baldwyn, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | |
Megan Marie Holland | Batesville, MS | Panola | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Janay Shanta Johnson | Batesville, MS | Panola | College of Business | BBA | |
Matthew Arlen King | Bay Springs, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Donaven Camrick McLaurin | Bay Springs, MS | Jasper | College of Education | MAT | |
Daniel Denzel Garner | Belden, MS | Yalobusha | College of Business | BBA | |
Kevin Allen Pettit | Belden, MS | Pontotoc | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kamal Lamichhane Upadhyaya | Belden, MS | Nepal | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Sarah Katherine Millican | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Trae Foster | Belden, MS | Pontotoc | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Daymond Jones Knight | Bellefontaine, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | |
Austin Michael Bonds | Belmont, MS | Tishomingo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Laraeven Symone White | Belzoni, MS | Humphreys | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Benjamin Wyatt Beckwith | Benton, MS | Yazoo | College of Education | BS | |
Tessa Leigh Shelton | Bentonia, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Joanna Lee King | Bentonia, MS | Yazoo | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Matthew Warner White | Big Creek, MS | Calhoun | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Lauren Anne Kissel | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Maria Fernanda Penafiel | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Quentin Wellington Wack | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Jonathan Drew Bosarge | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Nicholas Ashton Redmond | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Stephen Matthew Shambra | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Victoria M. Conway | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tyler James Abell | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Michael Paul Guider | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
William Steven Hall | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Zachary Thomas Hotchkiss | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Maria Fernanda Penafiel | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Kaitlin Britt Haynes | Blue Mountain, MS | Tippah | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Matthew Douglas Cooper | Blue Springs, MS | Pontotoc | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Summer Paulette Smith | Blue Springs, MS | Union | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Taylor Scott Allen | Bogue Chitto, MS | Lincoln | College of Business | BBA | |
Sawyer Chase Richardson | Bogue Chitto, MS | Lincoln | College of Business | BBA | |
Donald Joseph Ellis | Bolton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Samuel Christopher Presley | Bolton, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Collin Lindsey Holley | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jonathan Blake Hatfield | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Business | BBA | |
Zachary James Trace | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Matthew Cole Norris | Boyle, MS | Bolivar | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Chelly Annemarie Goodwin | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Claire Elizabeth Crockett | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
James Sterling Fields | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Laciana Danielle McIntyre | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Kayla Dawn Huddleston | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Carly Breanne Crosby | Brandon, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Jordyn Meme Potter | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Rebecca Nicole Roberts | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Thaddeus Ray Daniels | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Barrett Demitrius Cuttino | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jackson Patrick Pullen | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
James Bradley Donovan | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
John Edward Wells | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Cody Wayne Ezell | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Stefanie Danielle Weaver | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Cody Wayne Ezell | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Audrey Louise Hartman | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Madison Elizabeth Wilson | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Melissa Faye McCray | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | PHD | |
Richard Allen Lince | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kalei Michelle Lewis | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Marilyn Elaine Coit | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Thomas Andrew Waldon | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Brittany Nicole King | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Jonathan Thomas Lalo | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Jowontae Letrell Anthony | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Rachel Lynn Clay | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Landon Reid Newton | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Jillian Rhea Luby | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Weston Embry Wallace | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Justin Love Malone | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Mary Catherine Tullar | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Laken Johnston | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Shelley Delyn Middleton | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Joshua Kevin Smith | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Education | BS | |
Glenn Bernard Crisler | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Casey Deneise Tapp | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Taylor Myles Wallace | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Adam K Lucas | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Education | MS | |
Grant Stanley Burke | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Robert Ross Cruthirds | Brookhaven, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Courtney Gleneice Poe | Brooksville, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kristin Marie Weaver | Byhalia, MS | Marshall | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Myesha Rene Jordan | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sasha Shenice Liddell | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Donald R. Mayo | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Cullen Patrick Davis | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Sorsha Lee Morris | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Candace Granderson Aldridge | Caledonia , MS | Lowndes | College of Education | PHD | |
William Cecil Brunson | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Vania Latesia White | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Allison Lane McPherson | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Fredriquez Jermaine Brooks | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Channing Elizabeth Osborne | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Walter Jacob Gandy | Carriere, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kristen Elizabeth Ashe | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Michael L. Barr | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Hunter Steven Hespen | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
James Thomas Pilgreen | Carrollton, MS | Carroll | College of Education | BS | |
Justin David Blair | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Charlotte Rebecca Roland | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Meghan Ashley McIntosh | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | |
Kristin Leigh Moore | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
David Hearne Foster | Cedar Bluff, MS | Clay | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Jasmine Yasheem Wynn | Cedar Bluff, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Jane Alden Burdine | Chatham, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Adrian Lee Cavenaugh | Chunky, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Micaela Suzanna Mallett | Clarksdale, MS | DeSoto | College of Business | BBA | |
Christopher Blake Ellis | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mallory Nicole Morris | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Caitlyn Elizabeth Weeks | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Education | BS | |
Robert Andrew Whalen | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Business | BBA | |
Mari M Bramuchi | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Shelby Deshea Norris | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Tenetra Andreana Walton | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Chris James Sanders | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Matthew Robert McGuire | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ryan Strange | Clinton, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Sara Lane Cox | Clinton, MS | Holmes | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Joseph Jackson Meadows | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jonathan Hugh Jackson | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Steven Andrew Weisenberger | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kenneth Payne Hall | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Education | MS | |
Stephen Graham Ormon | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Keeon Gerwayne Bell | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Ashanti Samone Dampier | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Anthony Slade Redwine | Coffeeville, MS | Yalobusha | College of Education | MS | |
Jonathan Taylor Johnsey | Coffeeville, MS | Yalobusha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Marshall Emanuel Guess | Coila, MS | Carroll | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jenna Lynn Lostritto | Coldwater, MS | Tate | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Haley Elizabeth Miller | Coldwater, MS | Tate | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kristie Jo Holler | Coldwater, MS | Tate | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Haley Lauren Theall | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Joe Burt Cade | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Victoria Jo Thornhill | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Caleb Thomas Brown | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | MBA | |
Justin Kyle Hill | Columbia, MS | Marion | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Davonta Latodderick Whalum | Columbia, MS | Marion | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Karla B. Antonelli | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Brittney Ann-Alecia Perkins | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Callie Ann Williams | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Steven Augustus Lavender | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Holly Gail Montgomery | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Curry Littleton Freeman | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Tyler Adam White | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Micheal Vashaw Jones | Columbus , MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Christina Renita Granderson | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | PHD | |
Shantrilla Sheniece Wells | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Morgan Claire Lott | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Leonard Keith Gaskin | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | PHD | |
Jason Barrett Paschal | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Macy Erin Barksdale | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Kelsey Ann Moore | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Tyler Layne Shepherd | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Devione McKinley Bailey | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Deangeles Tashad Beard | Columbus, MS | Georgia | College of Education | BS | |
Kristyn Torie Atkins | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
William Shane Weiger | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Carol Ann C. Dowdy | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | MS | |
Angelica M. Thomas | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Michael Matthew Bounds | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Brinton Barrett Fisackerly | Columbus, MS | Chickasaw | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Matt Jordan Dickey | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
James Michael Brooke | Columbus, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Jennifer Nicole Butts | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | MATS | |
Melodie Stewart Cunningham | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | EDS | |
James N. Vinup | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | MBA | |
Emily Kristen Graham Warren | Conehatta, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Emily Kristen Graham Warren | Conehatta, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Josey Alan Pettigrew | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Business | BBA | |
Mary Evans Green | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | |
Benjamin Wayne Holley | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | |
Anson Dewayne Keith | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Amanda Dawn Vandiver | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Shannon Elizabeth Strickland | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kelsie Elizabeth Follin | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | |
Lowell Edward Gann | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Matthew Gregory Page | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BME | |
Brandon Darnell Hill | Crawford, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Ethan Cole Sherman | Crawford, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
John Otis Brooks | Crawford, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Charles Russell Singleton | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Madelon Briana Cline | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | College of Education | BS | |
Eric Thomas Ervin | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | College of Business | BBA | |
Katie Elizabeth Reeves | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Kathryn Noel Karcher | Decatur , MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | |
Libby M. Nance | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | |
John Wesley Tanner | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | |
Audrey Claire Tadlock | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Caleb Jordan McNeer | Duck Hill, MS | Montgomery | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Aleesha L Quarles | Durant, MS | Holmes | College of Business | BBA | |
Jericho Jamal Harris | Edwards, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
David Justin Hamilton | Edwards, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Leticia L. Horton | Enterprise, MS | Clarke | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Marylyn Woods Miller | Ethel, MS | Attala | College of Education | PHD | |
Phillip DeWayne Hays | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Samantha Alberta Jones | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Jerrod Whittington | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | |
Jesse Britton Embry | Eupora, MS | Webster | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Marcus Evan McCulloch | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
William Zachary McCormick | Fayette, MS | Jefferson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Corey Dean Macumber | Flora, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Hayes Girod | Flora, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jimmie Lee Bradham | Florence, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ivan C. Mims | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Misty Ann Shack | Florence, MS | Simpson | College of Business | BBA | |
Dylan Keith Boteler | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Katrina Ann Stagg | Florence, MS | Simpson | College of Education | BS | |
Char'Lesa Tadlock | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Chiquita Sholonta McClendon | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Dustin Cane Phillips | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Education | BS | |
Tracy Marie Smith | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Education | MS | |
Taylor Michelle Boone | Forest, MS | Smith | College of Business | BBA | |
Victoria Leigh Allen | Forest, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | |
Albert Lee Collins | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | PHD | |
William Allen Gary | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Anna Grace Walker | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Victoria Colleen Strayham | Gautier, MS | Jackson | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jerry Brashier | Gautier, MS | Jackson | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Lauren Jade Wren | Glen, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | |
Jenny Michelle Albritton | Glen Allan, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Ashley Elizabeth Allen | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Education | BS | |
John Patrick Phillips | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Darnisha L Kingdom | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
David Estill Clarke | Greenville, MS | Washington | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Allison Huang | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Education | BS | |
Raven Braneka Moore | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Paul Stephen Serio | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Hunter McKeithen Smith | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Latoya Bianca Love | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ashunti Biaritzz Jackson | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Business | BBA | |
Lucy Elizabeth Clinkscales | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Wesley Bernard Hughes | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Matthew Christopher Wong | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Cragen Danielle King | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Wilson Boyd Dismukes | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Andrew Michael Leclair | Grenada, MS | Grenada | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Eleanor Nicole Glaspie | Grenada, MS | Calhoun | College of Education | MATS | |
McKenzie Alene Ray | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Brianna Cherie Cates | Gulfport, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Alicia Marie Famiglio | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ashlee Janae Garrick | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Andre Lorenzo Mouring | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Emily Caitlyn Simpson | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Christian Michael Bruno | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Travis Leshun Green | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Natalie Kathryn Capelle | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jeffrey Evan Cox | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ashley Marie Rowland | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Austin Chadwick Edwards | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Justin Edward Vaughn | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Jared Clark Davis | Gulfport, MS | Stone | College of Education | MATM | |
Lacy Elizabeth Ladner | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
James Weston Kloac | Guntown, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Joseph M Wilson | Hamilton, MS | Monroe | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Christian Brooke Braley | Hattiesburg, MS | Lamar | College of Business | BBA | |
Stephanie Anne Stone | Hattiesburg, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | |
Jesse Lawrence Ryals | Hattiesburg, MS | Coahoma | College of Education | BS | |
Robert Earl Johnson | Hattiesburg, MS | Lamar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
James Denton Pettus | Hattiesburg, MS | Lamar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Dalton James Coleman | Hattiesburg, MS | Lamar | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Andrew Dale Hanberry | Hattiesburg, MS | Lamar | College of Business | BBA | |
Morgan-Ashley Elizabeth Brock | Hattiesburg, MS | Walthall | College of Education | BS | |
Lisa Nicole Robinson | Hattiesburg, MS | Lamar | College of Education | BS | |
Hunter Burke Curtis | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Business | BBA | |
Roy Grantham Krag | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Bethany Hope Sullivan | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Business | BBA | |
Paromita Mitra | Hattiesburg, MS | Lamar | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Linda Satcher Evans | Heidelberg, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Billy Ray Landrum | Heidelberg, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | |
Samantha Jean Robinson | Hernando, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Bryant Mason Haley | Hernando, MS | DeSoto | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Alex Michael Free | Hernando, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ashley Nicole Adams | Hernando, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | Cum Laude |
Rachel Lynn Weed | Hernando, MS | DeSoto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Summa Cum Laude |
Joshua Kyle Dearing | Hernando, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Shelby Austin Handley | Hernando, MS | DeSoto | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Chase Austin Burns | Hernando, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Matthew Thomas Blackwell | Hickory, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Bradley Allen Tubbs | Holcomb, MS | Grenada | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Bailey Etheridge West | Hollandale, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Magan Leigh Bruton | Hollandale , MS | Washington | College of Education | MS | |
Sharonda Jeliese Jones | Holly Bluff, MS | Yazoo | College of Business | BBA | |
William Thomas Patton | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Business | BBA | |
Wesley Edgar Peery | Horn Lake, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jacqueline Soto Leon | Horn Lake, MS | DeSoto | College of Business | BBA | |
Magda Catarina Aju Tzunun | Houston, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Mark Austin Marshall | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Deborah Alexandra Domino | Indianola, MS | Humphreys | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Angela Ann Stewart | Itta Bena, MS | Leflore | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Olivia Nicole Williams | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Matthew Constantine Asters | Jackson, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Graciela Elisa Perez | Jackson, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Josiah Hart | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Christina Randall Clark | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Maurice Lorenzo Washington | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Andrew Larkin Carter | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Branden J. Thornton | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Darrin Michael Wolfe | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Jonathan Deshaun Rudd | Jackson, MS | Panola | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
William Andrew Fowler | Jackson, MS | Rankin | College of Education | MATS | |
Kenneth Pack Toler | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Robert Stephen Bingham | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Najja Dakarai Cummings | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Khristian Deekory Matthews | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Bobby Donte' Lendale Thomas | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Christopher Alexander Armon | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Chelsey Antionette Bullock | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Johnny Hardges | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
William W Reeves | Kilmichael, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Traciellya Weatherby | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Education | MAT | |
Rebecca Gail Terry | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Jasmine Patrice Rillen | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Rebecca Gail Terry | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Business | BBA | |
William Hamrick Chadick | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Business | BBA | |
Ryan Aldy Lawrence | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Dustin Matthew Horne | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Tineisha Louise Hayes | Lake, MS | Scott | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jacoquyn Kentrel Rasco | Lake, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Amanda Lanier Walton | Lake, MS | Newton | College of Education | PHD | |
Morgan Louise McGowen | Lake Cormorant , MS | DeSoto | College of Education | BS | |
William Taylor Gregory | Lauderdale, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Marion Thomas Banks | Lauderdale, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Paul Caden Sherman | Laurel, MS | Jones | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Brian Ross Shelby | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Business | BBA | |
Jonathan Brent Shelby | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Anna Kate Sumrall | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Robert Eldridge Winpigler | Laurel, MS | Jones | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jasalyn D House | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | |
Daniel Gavin Rose | Laurel, MS | Jones | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mary K. Entrekin Morgan | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Education | MS | |
Corvell Harrison | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Turan RaMond Evans | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Alexander Jason Dempsey | Laurel, MS | Maryland | College of Education | BS | |
Ross Christmas Caver | Laurel, MS | Jones | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Roseanne Ellison Scammahorn | Laurel, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Ethan Wayne Hodges | Leakesville, MS | Greene | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Cassie Dale St. Amant | Learned, MS | Lincoln | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Lindsey Taylor Bell | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kaila Monae Roberson | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Shambria Le'Vette Chillis | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Noel Marion Cumbaa | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MABM | |
Anna Elizabeth Langford | Lena, MS | Leake | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Brent Hester Barron | Liberty, MS | Amite | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Brooke Marie Blackwell | Liberty, MS | Amite | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Joshua Lee Yeager | Little Rock , MS | Neshoba | College of Education | MATS | |
Roger Allen Flier | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Joanna Rose Doyle | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Andrew Martin McMahan | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Nicholas Jon Allen | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Michael Bryce Johnson | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Beau Gregory Thompson | Louisville, MS | Winston | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Lesterica C. Billups | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | |
Christopher Junior Smith | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Business | BBA | |
Tate William Rogers | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Tiara Lakristin Love | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Morris Alan McDonald | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Business | BBA | |
Jon Doss Cherry | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | |
Jeremy DeLandrick Jernigan | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Caitlin Joanne McLeod | Lucedale, MS | Greene | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Carrie Elizabeth Abel | Lumberton, MS | Pearl River | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Seth Davis Wedgeworth | Lumberton, MS | Stone | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Chelbie Caitlyn Williamson | Maben, MS | Webster | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Sarah Grace Yeatman | Maben, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Susan Marie Fulgham | Maben, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Sarah Sprecher Mullins | Maben, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Kanesha Latriss Howard | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Shaundra M Elston | Macon, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Allen J. Martin | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Alexandra Marie Anthony | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Anna Frances Morgan | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
David Higdon Morgan | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Megan Danielle Turner | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Joshua Dale Hancock | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Nicholas King Leber | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
James Ryan Moore | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
James Ryan Moore | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Jeffery Brian Leber | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
William Campbell Crawley | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Andrew Edward Iupe | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
William Edward Duett | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Leah Erin Roan | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Charles Brayden Jones | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Nathan Edward MacNealy | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
James Matthew Jarvis | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Wilson Brooks Crockett | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Victoria Lane Crawford | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Julie Davette Ewing | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Mary Elizabeth Gibbs | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Spencer Rivers Ratcliff | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Stephanie P. Hedgepeth | Madison, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brittany Faith Ewing | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Sean Michael Haddakin | Madison, MS | Rankin | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Bettye Celeste Scruggs | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Jacob McAbee Owen | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Lauren Andrelle Sensing | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brandi Leigh Mccraw | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | MAT | |
Trena Starlene Lee | Marion, MS | Tate | College of Education | PHD | |
Amanda Lasay Pugh | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | |
James Mitchell Fondren | Mathiston, MS | Choctaw | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Donald Wayne McFarland | Mccall Creek, MS | Franklin | College of Business | BBA | |
Angela Corbin Bellipanni | Mccomb, MS | Pike | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Travis Joseph Mauthe | Mccomb , MS | Pike | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Andrew Ross Allen | Mccomb, MS | Pike | College of Business | BBA | |
Mark Tanner McDaniel | Mccomb, MS | Pike | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kenneth Wayne Poindexter | Mccool, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
John Paul Swarnowicz | Mchenry, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Jace Carlock | Meadville, MS | Franklin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Karen Latrice Fairley | Mendenhall, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Andrew Barnes Waite | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Brandi White-Faulkner | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Phyllis Felishaona Dean | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | EDS | |
Kimberly Ann Davis | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Maxwell Davis Schuler | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Melissa Ann Dutton | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Phillip Delane Mercer | Meridian, MS | Clarke | College of Education | MATS | |
Haley Elizabeth Alexander | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MS | |
Preston Donnell Smith | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Chasity Denise Robertson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Michael Brandon Booker | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Cecily Necole Carter | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tyler Ryan Russell | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Hampton Wingfield Glover | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Lainie Annice Simcox | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Dallas Thornton Hannah | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Nathan David Carroll | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Lawson Matthew Long | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Lauren Victoria Rivers | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Enrique Lois Abada | Meridian, MS | Philippines | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Michael Levon Thomas | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Karen M. Gibbs | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Cheryl Hopson Reed | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MAT | |
Raymond C. Brewster | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Valerie Celeste Cullum | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
David Keith Cullum | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Francie Mae Walk | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ethan Ray Williams | Meridian, MS | Clarke | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Eric Lashaun Irby | Meridian , MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Daniel Richard Knox | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Jessica Michelle Cranmore | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Mardreagus Deonavon Williams | Meridian , MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Austin Chandler Terry | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jonathan Ross Williams | Meridian, MS | Florida | College of Education | BS | |
Brittney Lychelle Pinon | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jeffrey Todd Swanson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Phillip James Culpepper | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Danielle M. Moulds | Meridian, MS | Clarke | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Eric Hilburn Ferguson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Tyrone David Daniels | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Taylor Ray Odom | Meridian, MS | Maryland | College of Business | BBA | |
Jessica L Bryson | Michigan City, MS | Benton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Shenetta Evon Norwood | Midnight, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Kyujung Kim | Mississippi State, MS | South Korea | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Asia A. McIntyre | Mississippi State, MS | Jackson | College of Education | MS | |
Alyson Michele Cronnelly | Mississippi State, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Kyujung Kim | Mississippi State, MS | South Korea | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Dana L Forbes | Mississippi State, MS | Canada | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Nakyung Oh | Mississippi State, MS | South Korea | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Du-Hyun Do | Mississippi State, MS | South Korea | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Yuri Woo | Mississippi State, MS | South Korea | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Sinil Lee | Mississippi State, MS | South Korea | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Bishal Pradhan | Mississippi State, MS | Nepal | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Jina Han | Mississippi State, MS | South Korea | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Cleantis Lashun Hodges | Mississippi State, MS | Tunica | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Charles William Stanback | Monticello, MS | Lawrence | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
David Henry Nichols | Monticello, MS | Lawrence | College of Education | BS | |
Matthew Sean Wells | Monticello, MS | Lawrence | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Levi David Weeks | Monticello, MS | Lawrence | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Gina Louise Neal | Monticello, MS | Lawrence | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kayce L. Kirkland | Monticello, MS | Lawrence | College of Education | BS | |
Zachary Elliott Barber | Mooreville, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Kayla Rae Mouchett | Morton, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Walter A. Contreras | Morton, MS | Scott | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Kacey Ray Woolery | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Education | MAT | |
Erek W. Rhinewalt | Morton, MS | Scott | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Matthew Carter Greenough | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Molly McCutchen Butts | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Education | MS | |
Whitney Anna James | Neely, MS | Greene | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jason Robert Crum | Nesbit, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Samantha Nycole Rhoades | Nesbit, MS | DeSoto | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Kelsey Elaine Hart | Nesbit, MS | DeSoto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Brayla J. Jernigan | Nettleton , MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Krista Lauren Stanford | New Albany, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | MATS | |
Mary Katherine Kitchens | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Walt Lake Henson | New Albany, MS | Union | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Nicholas Cameron Griffin | New Augusta, MS | Perry | College of Education | BS | |
Ashiya Camille Hawkins | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Stephanie Lorraine Robinson | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Emily D. Lucy | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Phillip Ladner Brock | Noxapater, MS | Winston | College of Business | BBA | |
Christie Monique Smith | Noxapater, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MS | |
Elliott Shane Jones | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kyle Jarrod Willis | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sarah St??phanie Zohra Haynes | Ocean Springs, MS | Harrison | College of Education | MATS | |
Caitlyn Alyssa Chapman | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Gabrielle Jienna Davis | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kayla Elizabeth Proctor | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Katie Lynn Tarrant | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Education | MATS | |
Adam Benjamin Cook | Ocean Springs , MS | Wisconsin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jacob Winfree Burwell | Ocean Springs, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
David Andrew Coroy | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | |
Colin Michael Clements | Ocean Springs, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Timothy Khang Cao | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kyle Anthony Deang | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Drew Alexandra Bodin | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Laqueshia Edwards | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | |
Angela Brooke Cannon | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Andrea Lee Dill | Ocean Springs, MS | Florida | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Alyce Nichole Calkins | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Thomas Whitaker Hartzler | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Megan Keyona Gillespie | Okolona, MS | Chickasaw | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Morgan Leigh Beard | Okolona, MS | Chickasaw | College of Education | BS | |
Kelsey Jordan Smith | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Sharnequah L. Wright | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Joanna Marie Sudduth | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jalesa D. Parks | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Matthew Steven Miller | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Macee Elizabeth Rush | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Molly Renee' Mills | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Business | BBA | |
Richard William Von Staden | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ryan Martin Tyner | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Lindsey Renee Grant | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Anna Kristine Roberts | Olive Branch, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Andrew Hyde Dickerson | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Justin B. Cobb | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Matthew Alan Cooksey | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jonathan Luke Bishop | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Curtis Edward Presley | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Matthew Clay Britt | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Shannon Aleise Jones | Pachuta, MS | Clarke | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jaymie Carlton Smith | Pascagoula, MS | Clarke | College of Education | MATS | |
James Daniel Lee | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Randall Cody Cornell | Pass Christian , MS | Harrison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Lincoln Kern | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Rebekah Hope Cheeks | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Katelon Taylor Adcock | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Samira Yakira Alston | Pearl, MS | Grenada | College of Education | BS | |
Lauren Mckenzy Aycock | Pelahatchie, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Brandon C. Bosarge | Perkinston, MS | Stone | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Lesley Ransom Brown | Petal, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sara Beth Brantley | Petal, MS | Forrest | College of Education | BS | |
Jeffrey Lee Berkey | Petal, MS | Forrest | College of Business | BBA | |
Ebony Pearl Lyons | Pheba, MS | Clay | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jasmine Tashae Owens | Pheba, MS | Clay | College of Education | BS | |
Benjamin Lane Cheatham | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Christopher Alvin Langley | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | BBA | |
Michael Dewayne Pierce | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Megan Leigh Allen | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jordan H. Taylor | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Brian Keith Hancock | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Matoya Nicole Tyler | Philadelphia, MS | Scott | College of Education | MATM | |
Matthew D. Stone | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | MBA | |
Marlee Deanne Williams | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Matthew Scott Anthony | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | MATS | |
Terrence Marquez Hill | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Shtoria N. Fox | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | BBA | |
Demarcus Rashad Carter | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Melinda Jean Gibson | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brittany Lynn Bell | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kaleb Lashun Eulls | Pickens, MS | Yazoo | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jamie Edwards Sample | Pickens, MS | Holmes | College of Education | MS | |
Courtney Alexander Pass | Plantersville, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Darius Montrell Brown | Plantersville, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jordan Blake Pannell | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BS | |
Lydia Kate Luther | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jacob Allen Smithey | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Polly Ann Swafford | Pontotoc, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
William Thomas Ware | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Kayla Mercede Roden | Pope, MS | Panola | College of Education | MS | |
Lacey Chantel Odom | Poplarville, MS | Pearl River | College of Education | BME | Cum Laude |
Haylee Briann Burge | Poplarville, MS | Pearl River | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Bradley Wade Williams | Poplarville, MS | Pearl River | College of Business | BBA | |
Victoria A. Hall | Port Gibson, MS | Claiborne | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Robyn MacKenzie Taylor | Potts Camp, MS | Marshall | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sarah Michelle Bayles | Prentiss, MS | Jefferson Davis | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jacob V. Luke | Preston, MS | Kemper | College of Education | BS | |
Richard Corey White | Preston, MS | Winston | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Porchia Samone Smith | Quitman, MS | Clarke | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Daniel Wade Parker | Quitman, MS | Quitman | College of Business | BBA | |
Glenda D. Nickson | Raleigh, MS | Smith | College of Education | PHD | |
Catherine Donald Montgomery | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Eric Emman Williston | Raymond, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
David Jordan Townsend | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kenneth Dylan Townsend | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Patrick Graham Rooks | Raymond, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Eric Emman Williston | Raymond, MS | Warren | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
David Kennedy Shaw | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Frank Paul Haecker | Richland, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Katie Lynn Motley | Richland, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Jarrett Royce Mills | Richton, MS | Greene | College of Education | BS | |
Andrew Keith Drummond | Ridgeland, MS | Union | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Charles Oliver Johnson | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Charles William Hutson | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Christina K Myers | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Education | MATS | |
Arash Taheri-Araghi | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Hal Joseph Pritchard | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Hatice Cecen Celik | Ridgeland , MS | Turkey | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Madeline Brooke Howard | Ridgeland, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Cameron Nicole Phillips | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Devin Chase Lambert | Rienzi, MS | Prentiss | College of Business | BBA | |
Lessie Nicole Goolsby | Ripley, MS | Tippah | College of Education | BS | |
Jill Kaycee Harris | Ripley, MS | Tippah | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Chase Parker Lerossignol | Ripley, MS | Tippah | College of Business | BBA | |
Earon Graves Reed | Ripley, MS | Tippah | College of Education | MATS | |
Brian Clayton Conn | Ripley, MS | Tippah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Hillary N. Medlin | Ripley, MS | Tippah | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Stacy Kyle Jones | Sallis, MS | Attala | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Precise Latasha Teague | Sallis, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Garrett David Doorenbos | Saltillo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
John David Kincaid | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Creontia Deshun Rupert | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jeff Howard Land | Saltillo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Mitchel Stuart McGregor | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jon L. Cash | Saltillo, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | PHD | |
Brett Austin Chrestman | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Jongmin Lee | Saltillo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Lance T. Stogner | Sandy Hook, MS | Walthall | College of Education | BS | |
Stephanie Elaine Ander | Saucier, MS | Harrison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Joseph Scott Cavanaugh | Saucier, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Erica Rose Rigney | Seminary, MS | Covington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Cody Dianne Faulkner | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Tyler Douglas Graves | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Adam Carter Webb | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
John Dallas Stuart | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Business | BBA | |
Vickie J. Barksdale | Senatobia , MS | Tate | College of Education | MAT | |
Kristen L. Cox | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jimmy Thomas McPherson | Shannon, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Troy Neal Johnson | Shannon, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Byron Ladell Robinson | Shelby, MS | Bolivar | College of Education | BS | |
Billy Colby Pitts | Shubuta, MS | Wayne | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brittney Alise Johnson | Smithville, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | |
William Andrew Graves | Soso, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Brandon Harold Sylvester | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Eric Thomas Jeter | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kayleigh Michelle Betts | Southaven , MS | Tennessee | College of Education | MATS | |
James Robert Tobermann | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Justin David Black | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Nicholas Hamilton Gilder | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mariah Amanda Sanders | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Dmitry A Lipsky | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Breanna Marissa Pettigo | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Adam Gray Stalnaker | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Christian Taylor Roberts | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Elizabeth Renee Chesney | Starkville, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Jasmine Nichole Butler | Starkville, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Douglas Cole Bostick | Starkville, MS | DeSoto | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ira O. Hampton | Starkville, MS | Alcorn | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Michael Eric Bowlin | Starkville, MS | Choctaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Rashad Martez Rice | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Sarah Crystal Weems | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Apoorv Sharma | Starkville, MS | India | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Chelsey Ann Causey | Starkville, MS | Pike | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Samantha Nichole Frederick | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Barbara Victorian Tilley | Starkville, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Sarah Jolene Vancil | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Akshay Vaghani | Starkville, MS | India | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Susan Boafo-Arthur | Starkville, MS | Ghana | College of Education | PHD | |
Ryan Walter Burrage | Starkville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | MBA | |
Chelsey S. Freeman | Starkville, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Melvin Scott Foster | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Alanna Blaine Scholtes | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Barney Marie Rowland | Starkville, MS | Tate | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Caitlin Jael Wenzel | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Peng Zhao | Starkville, MS | China | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Amelia Zequandra Cahee | Starkville, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Yolanda D. Bishop | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Christopher S. Cameron | Starkville, MS | Florida | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Sameera Ranmal Gunatilake | Starkville, MS | Sri Lanka(formerly C | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Thomas J. Rogers | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Carlos Andres Camacho | Starkville, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Jayani Jeewanthi Wewalwela | Starkville, MS | Sri Lanka(formerly C | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Linfeng Cao | Starkville, MS | China | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Riley Rene Gordon | Starkville, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Gabrieal L Carter | Starkville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Daniel Adam Schmidt | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Yustianto Tjiptowidjojo | Starkville, MS | Indonesia | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Herve Keng-Ne Sanghapi | Starkville, MS | Cameroon | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Beverly Brooke Bivens | Starkville, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Rohan Jayant Vaidya | Starkville, MS | India | College of Business | BBA | |
Jie Song | Starkville, MS | China | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Julie Michele Capizzi | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Gwennett L Robinson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Ariel Nichole Turner | Starkville, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Robert Earle Brown | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
William Jason Striebeck | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Brent Thomas Wallace | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brett Matthew Bullard | Starkville, MS | Washington | College of Business | BBA | |
Vanna Kierra Dowd | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ashley Marie Dowdy | Starkville, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Kimberly Nicole Bryant | Starkville, MS | Jefferson Davis | College of Education | PHD | |
Tabora Edgar Cook | Starkville, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Xin Sun | Starkville, MS | China | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Siddhesh S. Surve | Starkville, MS | India | College of Business | BBA | |
Madeline Claire Cook | Starkville, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Joshua David Bridges | Starkville, MS | Grenada | College of Business | BBA | |
Gerald John Couture | Starkville, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Gaysha S. Street | Starkville, MS | Panola | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Amanda Christine Dendis | Starkville, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Stephen Michael Bruce | Starkville, MS | Tennessee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Julian Alexander Crawford | Starkville, MS | Humphreys | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Lindsey Erin Storey | Starkville, MS | Harrison | College of Education | MAT | |
Alexander Ross Crain | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Andrew Lee Brown | Starkville, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Frederick L. Cunningham | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | PHD | |
Meghan Anna Wall | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | PHD | |
Zachary D Steinmetz | Starkville, MS | Arkansas | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Olumide Tolulope Daramola | Starkville, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Taylor L. Davis | Starkville, MS | Adams | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Lauren Elizabeth Cowan | Starkville, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Christina Leigh Coleman | Starkville, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | MS | |
Joseph James Breen | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Lauren Ashley Fiester | Starkville, MS | DeSoto | College of Business | BBA | |
Timothy James Fisackerly | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Chevy Cody Fondren | Starkville, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Anandavalli Varadarajan | Starkville, MS | India | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Matthew Stokes Templeton | Starkville, MS | Attala | College of Business | BBA | |
Naya Monae Short | Starkville, MS | Sunflower | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jian Shi | Starkville, MS | China | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Brian Dejuan Bowman | Starkville, MS | Simpson | College of Education | MSIT | |
Chevy Cody Fondren | Starkville, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Andrew Lee Bowman | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jacob Bryan Forrester | Starkville, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Tennie W. Simpson | Starkville, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Julie Anna Sims | Starkville, MS | Prentiss | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Rebecca Michelle Taylor | Starkville, MS | Prentiss | College of Business | BBA | |
Jasper Lewis Cobb | Starkville, MS | Panola | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Mariah Marshea Duck | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Audrionna Kinesheia Coats | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Peyton Andrew East | Starkville, MS | Tennessee | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Gustav William Eifling | Starkville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Renae Marie Slusser | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Tyson Michael Elbert | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Mary Beth Boyett | Starkville, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Alex Luis Watkins | Starkville, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Leslie M. Burger | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Levar Jesse Fair | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kayla Elizabeth Burns | Starkville, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Caleb Thomas Hardman | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Danette M. Barrier | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Betty Janay Bardwell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Toni Josephine Ballard | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Matthew Taylor Kutz | Starkville, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Binh Tien Nguyen | Starkville, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Philip Andrew Lagarde | Starkville, MS | Hancock | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kira Cristina Newcomb | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Dekel Raven Nesbitt | Starkville, MS | Bahamas | College of Business | BBA | |
Jessica Grissett Wilson | Starkville, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Lauren Bailey | Starkville, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Nathaniel Coleman Nash | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Steven E. Myles | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Rebecca K. Munshaw | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
James Adam Ray Muns | Starkville, MS | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ariel Ivan Muniz | Starkville, MS | Texas | College of Education | BS | |
Amanda Kathryn Mullen | Starkville, MS | Alabama | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jordan Salameh Mrayyan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Casey Charles Kreutziger | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Sarah Costello Barham | Starkville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Verna Babara Baron | Starkville, MS | Dominica | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Pramodh Marlon Palihena | Starkville, MS | Sri Lanka(formerly C | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Benjamin Mark Jordon | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
EumJi Kang | Starkville, MS | South Korea | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Amin Kargarian Marvasti | Starkville, MS | Iran | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Jordan Michael Keasler | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Drew Elizabeth Kelley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Andrea Lyn Oliver | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Andrew Thomas Olguin | Starkville, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Andrew Thomas Olguin | Starkville, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jinwon Kim | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Johnathan Tyler McKenzie | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ellen Clark Ashley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Robert Chase King | Starkville, MS | Leflore | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Mary C. Kraft | Starkville, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Michia Continia Williams | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Hanna Shareen Salameh Mrayyan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Sanitra Shardee Lawrence | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Heather Leigh Ann Lyles | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Hannah Marie Miller | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Caitlyn Grace Maddox | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Caitlyn Grace Maddox | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Chase Andrew Wrenn | Starkville, MS | Lafayette | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Shirunda Luvet Miles | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ryan Chester Adams | Starkville, MS | Hancock | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Leigha Lashay Malone | Starkville, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
John Joseph Maloney | Starkville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Simon C Marcy | Starkville, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Cory Ray Alexander | Starkville, MS | Panola | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tamer Ali Aldwairi | Starkville, MS | Jordan | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
David Elias Meek | Starkville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Christyn Alexis Martin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Matthew Thomas Mcneil | Starkville, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Yalcin Yildirim | Starkville, MS | Turkey | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MLA | |
Yongwu Lu | Starkville, MS | China | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Timothy John Woolman | Starkville, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Nathan Eric Heiselt | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | PHD | |
Mai Hoang Quynh Le | Starkville, MS | Vietnam | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Mai Hoang Quynh Le | Starkville, MS | Vietnam | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Adam Blake Lee | Starkville, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kaili Ann Morgan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Krysten Leighann Neel Lee | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Adrian David McCann Lewis | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Zhiyu Li | Starkville, MS | China | College of Business | MBA | |
Ping Liu | Starkville, MS | China | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Debra Patton Lloyd | Starkville, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Zachary G. Loman | Starkville, MS | California | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Adam Morrison Witherspoon | Starkville, MS | DeSoto | College of Education | BS | |
Anastasia Wong | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Jared Alexander Moak | Starkville, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Nawal Mohammed Moafa | Starkville, MS | Saudi Arabia | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Calandria Arbriun Loury | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jodie Allison Mcguff | Starkville, MS | Florida | College of Education | BS | |
Preston Grantham Beatty | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Hevagamage Rangana Thilan Wijayapala | Starkville, MS | Sri Lanka(formerly C | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Meria Monique Bell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
George Robert Berry | Starkville, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Angela Chege Rabl | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Erica Madinah Hirsch | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Tabitha Noel Higgins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Jonelle H. Husain | Starkville, MS | Yazoo | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Joshua Hays Read | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
Patrick Francis Read | Starkville, MS | Hancock | College of Business | BBA | |
Laura B. Pichardo | Starkville, MS | Nicaragua | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Laura B. Pichardo | Starkville, MS | Nicaragua | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Katherine Claire Pickett | Starkville, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
John Gregory Houston | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Caroline Spann Pochop | Starkville, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Melanie Marie Honeycutt | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
Daniel Edmundson Hare | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Amanda Kay Harkins | Starkville, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Markus Tate Benton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ashley Janee Hubbard | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Richard McRae Hopper | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Tausif Jamal | Starkville, MS | India | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Josh Taylor Jarriel | Starkville, MS | Neshoba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Emily Jane Beaty | Starkville, MS | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Megan Suzanne Stubbs Richardson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Matthew Ryan Pea | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Kyle B. Libby | Starkville, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Feng He | Starkville, MS | China | College of Business | MBA | |
Matthew Ryan Pea | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Tuesdai Je' Nai Johnson | Starkville, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Nicole Allyce Hawkins | Starkville, MS | Jackson | College of Education | MS | |
James Law Hendricks | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Lahcen Belioume | Starkville, MS | Coahoma | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Jarrett Devlin Hawkins | Starkville, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jonathan Blanton Henry | Starkville, MS | Bolivar | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Caitlin Gay Hart | Starkville, MS | Lamar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
James Law Hendricks | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Yi Jiang | Starkville, MS | China | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Sai Varaha Ravi Kiran Pendyala | Starkville, MS | India | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Kelsey Brooke Harvey | Starkville, MS | Leake | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jaclyn Marie Johnson | Starkville, MS | Tallahatchie | College of Education | BS | |
Tibor Pechan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Aleighsa Louise Johnson | Starkville, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Ahmad Jamal Williams | Steens, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Fredrian Okoye Davis | Steens, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Jessica Ann Ferrebee | Steens, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kelsey Layne Jones | Steens, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Samuel Casey Brooks | Sturgis, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Bertron James Hamill | Sturgis, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | |
Elizabeth Anne Bullock | Taylorsville, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | |
Janiyah Candace Wright | Taylorsville, MS | Smith | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Gary Alon Blakeney | Taylorsville, MS | Smith | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Kendrick Kentrell Harris | Tchula, MS | Holmes | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Lucas Haralson Jordan | Terry, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Matthew Elder Gray | Terry, MS | Covington | College of Education | BS | |
Alyson Kate Price | Toomsuba, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Alyson Kate Price | Toomsuba, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Merrie Kyle Langley | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jonathan L. Bell | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Abigail Miles Wallace | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Kenneth Ray Green | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Austria Audrianna Ruff | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Lafreedia Symone Rivers | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Philip R. Ivancic | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Sarah Margaret Gray | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Terry V. Timmons | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | MS | |
Matthew Bryan White | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Catherine Cody Turner | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Christopher Lee Stratton | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jordan Scott Stegall | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Leigh Anne Pitts | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Leigh Anne Pitts | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Caitlyn Ariana Wilson | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Michael Joshua Wilkerson | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Mackenzie Corey Copeland | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Stephanie Ann Bryson | Tupelo, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jameon Kalchevis Lewis | Tylertown, MS | Walthall | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sylvia Lashea Thrash | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Laura Mamie Thompson | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
James Richard Cumberland | Union, MS | Leake | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Travis Clinton Loper | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Ellen James Belk | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Kenneth Darryl Hudson | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | MS | |
Thomas Daniel Cain | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Hank Brennan Davis | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Robert Javauris Morgan | Vardaman, MS | Chickasaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Robert Javauris Morgan | Vardaman, MS | Chickasaw | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Quincy Alexander | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Stephen Daniel Turner | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Richard E. McComas | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Molly Elizabeth McGill | Vicksburg, MS | Harrison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Mayra Alejandra Torres-Ruiz | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Nicholas George Mason | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Seth Matthew Martin | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Mark Laster Ogburn | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Adam Raymond Weast | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Daniel Pierson Waring | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Business | BBA | |
Sarah Dayton Gamble | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Savannah Carter Horton | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Amanda Catherine Cote | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Patrick L. Karel | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Peter Vincent Montalbano | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jenna Lee Cialone | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | MS | |
Johnathan Logue Chaney | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Cody Russell Thomas | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Business | BBA | |
James Robert Reaves | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | BS | |
Kevin Jamal Parker | Victoria, MS | Marshall | College of Education | BS | |
Meaghan Brianna McDonald | Walls, MS | DeSoto | College of Business | BBA | |
Brandi L'Shea Carter | Walnut Grove, MS | Leake | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Megan Sabol Martinez | Waveland, MS | Warren | College of Business | MBA | |
Kyle Patrick Hubbard | Waveland, MS | Hancock | College of Education | BS | |
Paula Denise Davis | Waynesboro, MS | Wayne | College of Education | EDS | |
Glendacia Te'Kara Holley | Waynesboro, MS | Wayne | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Demarcus Ladouglas Henderson | Waynesboro, MS | Wayne | College of Education | BS | |
Noelle Adrienne Roberge | Weir, MS | Connecticut | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Steven Brandt Castilaw | Wesson, MS | Copiah | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Olivia Q. Blanchard | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Education | BS | |
Shaunta' Victoria White | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Business | BBA | |
Jeremy Lee Williams | West Point, MS | Clay | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Pamela Rena Sherrod | West Point , MS | Noxubee | College of Education | MS | |
Matthew Gray Robison | West Point, MS | Clay | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Janie Marie Myers | West Point, MS | Clay | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Bridgett Lynn Clay | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Erica Jarnell Jones | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Darmetreus Irene Lyons | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Robert Nathan Mitchener | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Business | BBA | |
Kiarrie Monique Gates | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Education | BS | |
Alyssa Marie Barrett | Wiggins, MS | Stone | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Douglas Wayne Martin | Wiggins, MS | Stone | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kaylan R. Carter | Wiggins, MS | Lamar | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Herschel Bradley Jones | Wiggins, MS | Lamar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Katharine Leigh Halfacre | Winona, MS | Montgomery | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ann Claire Blakely | Winona, MS | Montgomery | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Nathan Bryant Parnell | Winona , MS | Attala | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Joseph Asim Mohamed | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Paul Rowe | Chapel Hill, NC | North Carolina | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Theodore Richard Pea | Hendersonville, NC | US Citizen - Reside | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Shengyi Pan | Raleigh, NC | China | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Sara Virginia Marsh | Swannanoa, NC | Noxubee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Daniel James Howse | Waxhaw, NC | New York | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Courtney Frances Laing | Wilmington, NC | North Carolina | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Matthew Sterling Walls | Wilson, NC | North Carolina | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Samantha Galer Wilson | Lincoln, NE | Texas | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Blake C Krueger | Jersey City , NJ | Georgia | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Paul H. Thompson | Madison, NJ | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jessica L. Gisler | Albuquerque, NM | Kansas | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Joseph Daniel Widrick | Croghan, NY | New York | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Randy Troy Patterson | Newburgh, NY | New York | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Michael Michael Yeosock | White Plains, NY | New York | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Daniel Miller | Belpre, OH | Ohio | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Juan Salvador Sanchez | Cincinnati, OH | Texas | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Jared Andrew Gonzales | Columbus, OH | Ohio | College of Education | MS | |
Thomas C. Bradford | Dublin, OH | Virginia | College of Business | MBA | |
Lindsay Senger | Fairborn, OH | Indiana | College of Business | MBA | |
Karen O'Lenick Elsner | Shaker Heights, OH | Hinds | College of Business | MBA | |
Corey Teague | Sidney, OH | Ohio | College of Education | BS | |
Joan Elizabeth Boyd | Delta, PA | Pennsylvania | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Justin Robert Porter | Lincoln University, PA | Pennsylvania | College of Business | MBA | |
Aaron Keith Wright | New Bloomfield, PA | Pennsylvania | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Allison Marie Stoklosa | Newtown, PA | Pennsylvania | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Emily Brooke Irwin | Columbia, SC | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
James Claybourne Shipes | Lexington, SC | South Carolina | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Adam Christopher Vogel | Rock Hill, SC | South Carolina | College of Business | MBA | |
Benjamin Edward Nesbit | Arlington, TN | Tennessee | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
David Anthony Clark | Arlington, TN | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Todd Michael Clark | Bartlett, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | MBA | |
Lauren Elizabeth Andrews | Bells, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tyler Gunner Smith | Brentwood, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Robert Jeffrey Ford | Brush Creek, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Benton Prichard Hodges | Chattanooga, TN | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Jason Matthew Trumble | Clarksville, TN | New York | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Richard Steven Cummings | Collierville, TN | Tennessee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Steven Austin Martin | Collierville, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | BBA | |
Briana Nicholle Dubose | Collierville, TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | |
Alexandra Camille Vaughan | Collierville, TN | Tennessee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
John Mark Longworth | Collierville, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
William Edward Todd | Collierville, TN | Tennessee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Haley Lynn Krebs | Cordova, TN | Jackson | College of Education | BS | |
Kynia Rashae Crigler | Cordova, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jade Delinda Hallmark | Drummonds, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
William Brent Skudder | Eads, TN | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Michael David Denney | Eads, TN | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Victoria Vampy Vaughn | Eads, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | BBA | |
Rebecca Jayne Horton | Eads, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Lindsey Ruth Crowder | Franklin, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Erin Elizabeth Patterson | Franklin, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
James Cooper Gordon | Franklin, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
James Cooper Gordon | Franklin, TN | Tennessee | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Clinton Forrest Anderson | Franklin, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Blake Charles Powell | Germantown, TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | |
Carley Elizabeth Robertson | Germantown, TN | Tennessee | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
William Bruce McLaughlin | Germantown, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | BBA | |
Hannah Taylor Pearson | Germantown , TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | |
Elisabeth Morgan Sullivan | Germantown, TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | |
Elizabeth Ashleigh Young | Germantown, TN | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Savannah Jewell White | Germantown, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
William Ernest Norcross | Germantown, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | BBA | |
Jack Ryan True | Hendersonville, TN | Texas | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Donald Bradley Sloan | Hermitage, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Hannah Michelle Newmon | Jackson, TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | |
Braden Haley Haynes | Jackson, TN | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Matthew Jordan Layne | Jackson, TN | Tennessee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Scott Allan Veum | Knoxville, TN | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Amy Brooke Alford | Knoxville, TN | North Carolina | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Loren Elizabeth Bruce | Lakeland, TN | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Ryan James Montalbano | Lenoir City, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Ryan James Montalbano | Lenoir City, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Ross Tyler Ballard | Medina, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jeremy Scott Smith | Memphis, TN | US Citizen - Reside | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brodrick Marcus Stevens | Memphis, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Amari Jarvien Kimble | Memphis, TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Breana Shrease Miller | Memphis, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Brandi Nicole Shearon | Middleton, TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kelsey Taylor Smith | Millington, TN | Tennessee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jessica Lauren Winton | Morristown, TN | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Shannon Renae Bieber | Munford, TN | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Deirdre Anne Brockwell | Oak Ridge, TN | Tennessee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Ashley Aryn Averitt | Oakland, TN | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Nicholas Owen Harris | Old Hickory, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | BBA | |
Dianna Holden Eddington | Riceville, TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Laura Ann Hinton | Savannah, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | MBA | |
Ethan Kip Hosea | Savannah, TN | Tennessee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nicholas Howard Stengel | Somerville, TN | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Karlee Jo Wakeley | Toone, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
David Fletcher Drainer | Abilene, TX | Illinois | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brett Austin Pirtle | Conroe, TX | Texas | College of Business | BBA | |
Andre Terrell Pruitt | Dallas, TX | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
David Squire Fowler | Fort Worth, TX | Texas | College of Business | MBA | |
Christopher Brian Migl | Houston, TX | Texas | College of Business | MBA | |
Stephen Quesinberry | Killeen, TX | Georgia | College of Business | MBA | |
Karle' Anjale Menefee | Killeen, TX | Texas | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jordan A. Smith | Longview, TX | Texas | College of Business | BBA | |
Taylor Lynn Clark | Natalia, TX | Texas | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Cody Michael Abraham | Sugar Land, TX | Texas | College of Business | BBA | |
Ingrid Ann Kraus | Tomball, TX | Texas | College of Business | MBA | |
Brannon Nicar | Tomball, TX | Texas | College of Business | MBA | |
Gwen D'Lynn Hooks | Bedford, VA | Virginia | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Li Ye | Newport News, VA | China | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Adesh Subedi | Newport News, VA | Nepal | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Bonnie Joanne Murray | Suffolk, VA | Virginia | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Patrick Thomas Kroboth | Woodbridge, VA | Virginia | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Jason Michael Mustard | Kennan, WI | Wisconsin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS |