Graduation List
The MSU graduation list is now available online. The university publishes the graduation list each Spring, Summer and Fall semester for the convenience of the media, friends, and family members.
Users can select the list, term and year they would like to view. Data can be further filtered by state of residence, and home county for Mississippi students. You can also sort by city.
Note: Students who have received multiple degrees may have multiple listings.
Note: Some names of students may not appear on this list as a result of student requests for privacy from publication through the Family Educational Rights and Privacy Act. For more Information, contact MSU's Office of the Registrar at (662) 325-2022.
1258 Students
Name | City / State | County | College / School | Degree | Honors |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enrique Lois Abada | Meridian, MS | Philippines | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ryan Chester Adams | Starkville, MS | Hancock | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Magda Catarina Aju Tzunun | Houston, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Jenny Michelle Albritton | Glen Allan, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Markus K Allen | Millersville, MD | Maryland | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Alexandra Marie Anthony | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jowontae Letrell Anthony | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ross Tyler Ballard | Medina, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Toni Josephine Ballard | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Marion Thomas Banks | Lauderdale, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Carter Bowen Baylot | Birmingham, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Colin Lloyd Baylot | Birmingham, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Preston Grantham Beatty | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Briana Marie Bell | Macon, GA | Florida | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Brittany Lynn Bell | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jonathan Luke Bishop | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Matthew Thomas Blackwell | Hickory, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Michael Brandon Booker | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ariel Lynn Brown | Florence, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Telicia Shearra Brown | Hampton, GA | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Adam Taylor Burton | Douglasville, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Jacob Winfree Burwell | Ocean Springs, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Christopher S. Cameron | Starkville, MS | Florida | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Nathan Marcus Campbell | Hazen, AR | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Natalie Kathryn Capelle | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Julie Michele Capizzi | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Brandi L'Shea Carter | Walnut Grove, MS | Leake | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Gabrieal L Carter | Starkville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kaylan R. Carter | Wiggins, MS | Lamar | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Rebecca Marie Cash | Toney, AL | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Rebecca Marie Cash | Toney, AL | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Rebekah Hope Cheeks | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Bridgett Lynn Clay | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Audrionna Kinesheia Coats | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Dalton James Coleman | Hattiesburg, MS | Lamar | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Tabora Edgar Cook | Starkville, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Matthew Douglas Cooper | Blue Springs, MS | Pontotoc | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kristen L. Cox | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kaitlin A Cronin | Belchertown, MA | Massachusetts | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Thaddeus Ray Daniels | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Cullen Patrick Davis | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Hank Brennan Davis | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Joshua Kyle Dearing | Hernando, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Joanna Rose Doyle | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Linda Satcher Evans | Heidelberg, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Turan RaMond Evans | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Karen Latrice Fairley | Mendenhall, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jessica Ann Ferrebee | Steens, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Timothy James Fisackerly | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Roger Allen Flier | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Chevy Cody Fondren | Starkville, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Chevy Cody Fondren | Starkville, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Jeremy Donte Franks | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Alex Michael Free | Hernando, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Chelsey S. Freeman | Starkville, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Susan Marie Fulgham | Maben, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jacob J. Fullerton | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
John Ory Ganes | Stockbridge, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
John William Gardner | Gallion, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ashlee Janae Garrick | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Karen M. Gibbs | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
William Andrew Graves | Soso, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Sarah Margaret Gray | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Timothy William Grider | Huntsville, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Aaron James Harvey | Pensacola, FL | Clarke | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Emma Margaret Hawes | Sikeston, MO | Missouri | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Emma Margaret Hawes | Sikeston, MO | Missouri | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Hunter Steven Hespen | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Darren Ben Hester | Fayetteville, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Erica Madinah Hirsch | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kristie Jo Holler | Coldwater, MS | Tate | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Glendacia Te'Kara Holley | Waynesboro, MS | Wayne | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Rebecca Jayne Horton | Eads, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Wesley Bernard Hughes | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Eric Lashaun Irby | Meridian , MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Pranaav Jadhav | Pune , | India | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ashley Marie Johnson | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Charles Oliver Johnson | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kelsey Layne Jones | Steens, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Shannon Aleise Jones | Pachuta, MS | Clarke | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Benjamin Mark Jordon | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Anson Dewayne Keith | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Lincoln Kern | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Elizabeth Marie Kilgore | Huntsville, AL | Maryland | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Matthew Arlen King | Bay Springs, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
James Weston Kloac | Guntown, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Roy Grantham Krag | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Merrie Kyle Langley | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Mai Hoang Quynh Le | Starkville, MS | Vietnam | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jeffery Brian Leber | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Tristan Elishah Lee | Powder Springs, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Adrian David McCann Lewis | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Kyle B. Libby | Starkville, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Richard Allen Lince | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Calandria Arbriun Loury | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Tiara Lakristin Love | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Heather Leigh Ann Lyles | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Darmetreus Irene Lyons | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Caitlyn Grace Maddox | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Justin Love Malone | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Leigha Lashay Malone | Starkville, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
John Joseph Maloney | Starkville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Mark Austin Marshall | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Mitchel Stuart McGregor | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Caleb Jordan McNeer | Duck Hill, MS | Montgomery | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Atlanta Diamond Mccoy | Atlanta, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Joseph Jackson Meadows | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Hillary N. Medlin | Ripley, MS | Tippah | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
David Elias Meek | Starkville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Shirunda Luvet Miles | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Breana Shrease Miller | Memphis, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Farrah Lee Miller | Madison, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Haley Elizabeth Miller | Coldwater, MS | Tate | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Peter Vincent Montalbano | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kaili Ann Morgan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Susanna Elise Motz | Madison, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Danielle M. Moulds | Meridian, MS | Clarke | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Andre Lorenzo Mouring | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
James Adam Ray Muns | Starkville, MS | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Nathaniel Coleman Nash | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Channing Elizabeth Osborne | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Erin Elizabeth Patterson | Franklin, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Callie Travis Paxton | Tuscaloosa, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Maria Fernanda Penafiel | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Brittney Ann-Alecia Perkins | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Laura B. Pichardo | Starkville, MS | Nicaragua | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Brittney Lychelle Pinon | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Alyson Kate Price | Toomsuba, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Alyson Kate Price | Toomsuba, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Hal Joseph Pritchard | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Jacoquyn Kentrel Rasco | Lake, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Noelle Adrienne Roberge | Weir, MS | Connecticut | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Charlotte Rebecca Roland | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ashley Marie Rowland | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Mariah Amanda Sanders | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Naya Monae Short | Starkville, MS | Sunflower | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Donald Bradley Sloan | Hermitage, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kelsey Jordan Smith | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Summer Paulette Smith | Blue Springs, MS | Union | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jason Larell Spratt | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Gaysha S. Street | Starkville, MS | Panola | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Joanna Marie Sudduth | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Paige Elizabeth Summers | Midland, MI | Michigan | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Jordan H. Taylor | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Austin Chandler Terry | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Angelica M. Thomas | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Bobby Donte' Lendale Thomas | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kaitlyn Suzanna Thomas | Birmingham, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Mary Catherine Tullar | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Megan Danielle Turner | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Karlee Jo Wakeley | Toone, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Emily Kristen Graham Warren | Conehatta, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Maurice Lorenzo Washington | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
John Edward Wells | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Laraeven Symone White | Belzoni, MS | Humphreys | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Savannah Jewell White | Germantown, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Tyler Adam White | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Brandi White-Faulkner | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Ahmad Jamal Williams | Steens, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Judkins Bruce Williams | Hoover, AL | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Judkins Bruce Williams | Hoover, AL | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Eric Emman Williston | Raymond, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Michael Ray Wilson | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Janiyah Candace Wright | Taylorsville, MS | Smith | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Sharnequah L. Wright | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jasmine Alexandria Young | Birmingham, AL | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Andrew Keith Drummond | Ridgeland, MS | Union | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Peyton Andrew East | Starkville, MS | Tennessee | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Brittany Faith Ewing | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Brinton Barrett Fisackerly | Columbus, MS | Chickasaw | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Dana L Forbes | Mississippi State, MS | Canada | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
James Cooper Gordon | Franklin, TN | Tennessee | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Jina Han | Mississippi State, MS | South Korea | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Megan Marie Holland | Batesville, MS | Panola | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Jonathan Hugh Jackson | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Virginia Lennox Matthews | Sikeston, MO | Missouri | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Anna Frances Morgan | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Nathan Bryant Parnell | Winona , MS | Attala | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Renae Marie Slusser | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Casey Deneise Tapp | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Rebecca Gail Terry | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Beau Gregory Thompson | Louisville, MS | Winston | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Sarah Crystal Weems | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Cody Michael Abraham | Sugar Land, TX | Texas | College of Business | BBA | |
Andrew Ross Allen | Mccomb, MS | Pike | College of Business | BBA | |
Taylor Scott Allen | Bogue Chitto, MS | Lincoln | College of Business | BBA | |
Christopher Alexander Armon | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Zachary Elliott Barber | Mooreville, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Sarah Costello Barham | Starkville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Jonathan L. Bell | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Keeon Gerwayne Bell | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Jeffrey Lee Berkey | Petal, MS | Forrest | College of Business | BBA | |
Justin David Blair | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Danny Ray Blanks | New Orleans, LA | Warren | College of Business | BBA | |
James Michael Boland | Cuba, AL | Alabama | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Daniel Luke Bonds | Centreville, AL | Alabama | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Taylor Michelle Boone | Forest, MS | Smith | College of Business | BBA | |
Michael Matthew Bounds | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Christian Brooke Braley | Hattiesburg, MS | Lamar | College of Business | BBA | |
Raymond C. Brewster | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Joshua David Bridges | Starkville, MS | Grenada | College of Business | BBA | |
Phillip Ladner Brock | Noxapater, MS | Winston | College of Business | BBA | |
Samuel Casey Brooks | Sturgis, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
William Cecil Brunson | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Brett Matthew Bullard | Starkville, MS | Washington | College of Business | BBA | |
Grant Stanley Burke | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Joe Burt Cade | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Carlos Andres Camacho | Starkville, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Jacob Forrest Carey | Mc Calla, AL | Alabama | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
William Hamrick Chadick | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Business | BBA | |
Kelly Tolley Cobb | Colorado Springs, CO | Colorado | College of Business | BBA | |
David Andrew Coroy | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | |
Carly Breanne Crosby | Brandon, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Lindsey Ruth Crowder | Franklin, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
David Keith Cullum | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Valerie Celeste Cullum | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Hunter Burke Curtis | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Business | BBA | |
Fredrian Okoye Davis | Steens, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Du-Hyun Do | Mississippi State, MS | South Korea | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
James Bradley Donovan | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Melissa Ann Dutton | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Eric Thomas Ervin | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | College of Business | BBA | |
Cody Wayne Ezell | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Cody Wayne Ezell | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Eric Hilburn Ferguson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
James Sterling Fields | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Lauren Ashley Fiester | Starkville, MS | DeSoto | College of Business | BBA | |
Melvin Scott Foster | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Thomas Hall Fowler | Kennesaw, GA | Georgia | College of Business | BBA | |
Shtoria N. Fox | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | BBA | |
Jacob J. Fullerton | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Business | BBA | |
John Ory Ganes | Stockbridge, GA | Georgia | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Daniel Denzel Garner | Belden, MS | Yalobusha | College of Business | BBA | |
Mary Elizabeth Gibbs | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
James Cooper Gordon | Franklin, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
William Taylor Gregory | Lauderdale, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Eric Allen Griffith | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Business | BBA | |
Andrew Dale Hanberry | Hattiesburg, MS | Lamar | College of Business | BBA | |
Dallas Thornton Hannah | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Nicholas Owen Harris | Old Hickory, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | BBA | |
Jonathan Blake Hatfield | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Business | BBA | |
Tineisha Louise Hayes | Lake, MS | Scott | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Braden Haley Haynes | Jackson, TN | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
James Law Hendricks | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
James Law Hendricks | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Tabitha Noel Higgins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
John Gregory Houston | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Emily Brooke Irwin | Columbia, SC | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Andrew Edward Iupe | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Ashunti Biaritzz Jackson | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Business | BBA | |
James Matthew Jarvis | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Janay Shanta Johnson | Batesville, MS | Panola | College of Business | BBA | |
Laken Johnston | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Sharonda Jeliese Jones | Holly Bluff, MS | Yazoo | College of Business | BBA | |
Tenor Jordan Kapp | Highland, IL | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Tenor Jordan Kapp | Highland, IL | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Jinwon Kim | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Kyujung Kim | Mississippi State, MS | South Korea | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Kyujung Kim | Mississippi State, MS | South Korea | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Casey Charles Kreutziger | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Devin Chase Lambert | Rienzi, MS | Prentiss | College of Business | BBA | |
Christopher Alvin Langley | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | BBA | |
Steven Augustus Lavender | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Mai Hoang Quynh Le | Starkville, MS | Vietnam | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Krysten Leighann Neel Lee | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Austin Rivers Lenox | Eva, AL | Alabama | College of Business | BBA | |
Jacqueline Soto Leon | Horn Lake, MS | DeSoto | College of Business | BBA | |
Chase Parker Lerossignol | Ripley, MS | Tippah | College of Business | BBA | |
Sasha Shenice Liddell | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Lawson Matthew Long | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Jillian Rhea Luby | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Corey Dean Macumber | Flora, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Micaela Suzanna Mallett | Clarksdale, MS | DeSoto | College of Business | BBA | |
Ross Graham Mapes | Birmingham, AL | Alabama | College of Business | BBA | |
Allen J. Martin | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Steven Austin Martin | Collierville, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | BBA | |
Donald R. Mayo | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Joseph Saylor McCallion | Roswell, GA | Georgia | College of Business | BBA | |
Joseph Saylor McCallion | Roswell, GA | Georgia | College of Business | BBA | |
Meaghan Brianna McDonald | Walls, MS | DeSoto | College of Business | BBA | |
Morris Alan McDonald | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Business | BBA | |
Donald Wayne McFarland | Mccall Creek, MS | Franklin | College of Business | BBA | |
William Bruce McLaughlin | Germantown, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | BBA | |
Matthew Thomas Mcneil | Starkville, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Sarah Katherine Millican | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Molly Renee' Mills | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Business | BBA | |
Robert Nathan Mitchener | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Business | BBA | |
Jared Alexander Moak | Starkville, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Ryan James Montalbano | Lenoir City, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Ryan James Montalbano | Lenoir City, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Michael Derek Montecalvo | Newnan, GA | Georgia | College of Business | BBA | |
James Ryan Moore | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
James Ryan Moore | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
David Higdon Morgan | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Hanna Shareen Salameh Mrayyan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Dekel Raven Nesbitt | Starkville, MS | Bahamas | College of Business | BBA | |
William Ernest Norcross | Germantown, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | BBA | |
Richard Taylor O'Connor | Tampa, FL | Alabama | College of Business | BBA | |
Taylor Ray Odom | Meridian, MS | Maryland | College of Business | BBA | |
Christian E Officer | Milton, GA | Georgia | College of Business | BBA | |
Nakyung Oh | Mississippi State, MS | South Korea | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Jacob McAbee Owen | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Brandon Goode Owens | Alpharetta, GA | Georgia | College of Business | BBA | |
Daniel Wade Parker | Quitman, MS | Quitman | College of Business | BBA | |
William Thomas Patton | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Business | BBA | |
Marcus Deon Peebles | Knoxville, AL | Alabama | College of Business | BBA | |
Maria Fernanda Penafiel | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Josey Alan Pettigrew | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Business | BBA | |
Taylor Payne Pettit | Coal Valley, IL | Illinois | College of Business | BBA | |
Laura B. Pichardo | Starkville, MS | Nicaragua | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Katherine Claire Pickett | Starkville, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Michael Dewayne Pierce | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Brett Austin Pirtle | Conroe, TX | Texas | College of Business | BBA | |
Leigh Anne Pitts | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Leigh Anne Pitts | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Aleesha L Quarles | Durant, MS | Holmes | College of Business | BBA | |
Patrick Francis Read | Starkville, MS | Hancock | College of Business | BBA | |
Sawyer Chase Richardson | Bogue Chitto, MS | Lincoln | College of Business | BBA | |
Chris James Sanders | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Misty Ann Shack | Florence, MS | Simpson | College of Business | BBA | |
Brian Ross Shelby | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Business | BBA | |
Ethan Cole Sherman | Crawford, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Austin Gray Sills | Roswell, GA | Georgia | College of Business | BBA | |
Kimberly Ann Singleton | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Business | BBA | |
Kimberly Ann Singleton | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Business | BBA | |
Alec B. Smith | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Christopher Junior Smith | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Business | BBA | |
Jordan A. Smith | Longview, TX | Texas | College of Business | BBA | |
Sarah Elizabeth Struggs | Irondale, AL | Alabama | College of Business | BBA | |
John Dallas Stuart | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Business | BBA | |
Bethany Hope Sullivan | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Business | BBA | |
Siddhesh S. Surve | Starkville, MS | India | College of Business | BBA | |
John Paul Swarnowicz | Mchenry, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Rebecca Michelle Taylor | Starkville, MS | Prentiss | College of Business | BBA | |
Matthew Stokes Templeton | Starkville, MS | Attala | College of Business | BBA | |
Rebecca Gail Terry | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Business | BBA | |
Cody Russell Thomas | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Business | BBA | |
Kaitlyn Suzanna Thomas | Birmingham, AL | Alabama | College of Business | BBA | |
Victoria Jo Thornhill | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Kenneth Dylan Townsend | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
William Andrew Upchurch | Ackerman, MS | Choctaw | College of Business | BBA | |
Rohan Jayant Vaidya | Starkville, MS | India | College of Business | BBA | |
Ryan Blake Vanpool | Sikeston, MO | Missouri | College of Business | BBA | |
Justin Edward Vaughn | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Victoria Vampy Vaughn | Eads, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | BBA | |
Quentin Wellington Wack | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Weston Embry Wallace | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Tenetra Andreana Walton | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Daniel Pierson Waring | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Business | BBA | |
Stefanie Danielle Weaver | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Robert Andrew Whalen | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Business | BBA | |
Matthew Bryan White | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Shaunta' Victoria White | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Business | BBA | |
Bradley Wade Williams | Poplarville, MS | Pearl River | College of Business | BBA | |
Cary Jefferson Williams | Roswell, GA | Georgia | College of Business | BBA | |
Michia Continia Williams | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Olivia Nicole Williams | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Eric Emman Williston | Raymond, MS | Warren | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Madison Elizabeth Wilson | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Yuri Woo | Mississippi State, MS | South Korea | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Alyce Nichole Calkins | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Lauren Elizabeth Cowan | Starkville, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Kimberly Ann Davis | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Austin Chadwick Edwards | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Richard McRae Hopper | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Mary Katherine Kitchens | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Colten Hunter McMickens | Mulga, AL | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Kelsey Ann Moore | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Kaitlin Claire Mullins | Baton Rouge, LA | Adams | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Carley Elizabeth Robertson | Germantown, TN | Tennessee | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
Barney Marie Rowland | Starkville, MS | Tate | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Victoria Colleen Strayham | Gautier, MS | Jackson | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
Rachel Lynn Weed | Hernando, MS | DeSoto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Summa Cum Laude |
Michael Joshua Wilkerson | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Carlyse Wynee Williams | Irondale, AL | Alabama | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Chelbie Caitlyn Williamson | Maben, MS | Webster | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Matthew Ryan Pea | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Nicholas Howard Stengel | Somerville, TN | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Megan Nicole Apol | Birmingham, AL | Alabama | College of Education | BME | Magna Cum Laude |
Callie Lee Jackson | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BME | |
Lacey Chantel Odom | Poplarville, MS | Pearl River | College of Education | BME | Cum Laude |
Matthew Gregory Page | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BME | |
Carrie Elizabeth Abel | Lumberton, MS | Pearl River | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Tyler James Abell | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Katelon Taylor Adcock | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Cory Ray Alexander | Starkville, MS | Panola | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ashley Elizabeth Allen | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Education | BS | |
Megan Leigh Allen | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Nicholas Jon Allen | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Victoria Leigh Allen | Forest, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | |
Samira Yakira Alston | Pearl, MS | Grenada | College of Education | BS | |
Clinton Forrest Anderson | Franklin, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Lauren Elizabeth Andrews | Bells, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Alison Leigh Antee | Hoover, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kristen Elizabeth Ashe | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Kristyn Torie Atkins | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Ashley Aryn Averitt | Oakland, TN | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Lauren Mckenzy Aycock | Pelahatchie, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Devione McKinley Bailey | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
James Joel Bailey | Lithonia, GA | Georgia | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Lauren Bailey | Starkville, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Betty Janay Bardwell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Macy Erin Barksdale | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Gavin Cortez Barnett | Alabaster, AL | Alabama | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brent Hester Barron | Liberty, MS | Amite | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Sarah Michelle Bayles | Prentiss, MS | Jefferson Davis | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Deangeles Tashad Beard | Columbus, MS | Georgia | College of Education | BS | |
Morgan Leigh Beard | Okolona, MS | Chickasaw | College of Education | BS | |
Emily Jane Beaty | Starkville, MS | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Benjamin Wyatt Beckwith | Benton, MS | Yazoo | College of Education | BS | |
Ellen James Belk | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Lindsey Taylor Bell | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Meria Monique Bell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Angela Corbin Bellipanni | Mccomb, MS | Pike | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Markus Tate Benton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
George Robert Berry | Starkville, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Shannon Renae Bieber | Munford, TN | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Lesterica C. Billups | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | |
Robert Stephen Bingham | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Beverly Brooke Bivens | Starkville, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Justin David Black | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ann Claire Blakely | Winona, MS | Montgomery | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Olivia Q. Blanchard | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Education | BS | |
Drew Alexandra Bodin | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Austin Michael Bonds | Belmont, MS | Tishomingo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jonathan Drew Bosarge | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Douglas Cole Bostick | Starkville, MS | DeSoto | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Dylan Keith Boteler | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Michael Eric Bowlin | Starkville, MS | Choctaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Andrew Lee Bowman | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Mary Beth Boyett | Starkville, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jimmie Lee Bradham | Florence, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Mari M Bramuchi | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sara Beth Brantley | Petal, MS | Forrest | College of Education | BS | |
Matthew Clay Britt | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Morgan-Ashley Elizabeth Brock | Hattiesburg, MS | Walthall | College of Education | BS | |
Deirdre Anne Brockwell | Oak Ridge, TN | Tennessee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Fredriquez Jermaine Brooks | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
John Otis Brooks | Crawford, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Andrew Lee Brown | Starkville, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Darius Montrell Brown | Plantersville, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Lesley Ransom Brown | Petal, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Robert Earle Brown | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Stephen Michael Bruce | Starkville, MS | Tennessee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Christian Michael Bruno | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jessica L Bryson | Michigan City, MS | Benton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Stephanie Ann Bryson | Tupelo, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Chelsey Antionette Bullock | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Elizabeth Anne Bullock | Taylorsville, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | |
Jane Alden Burdine | Chatham, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Haylee Briann Burge | Poplarville, MS | Pearl River | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Chase Austin Burns | Hernando, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kayla Elizabeth Burns | Starkville, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jasmine Nichole Butler | Starkville, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Amelia Zequandra Cahee | Starkville, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Thomas Daniel Cain | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Nathan Marcus Campbell | Hazen, AR | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Timothy Khang Cao | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jace Carlock | Meadville, MS | Franklin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Nathan David Carroll | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Andrew Larkin Carter | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Cecily Necole Carter | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Steven Brandt Castilaw | Wesson, MS | Copiah | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Aaron Jacob Castleberry | Des Arc, AR | Arkansas | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brianna Cherie Cates | Gulfport, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Chelsey Ann Causey | Starkville, MS | Pike | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Joseph Scott Cavanaugh | Saucier, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Adrian Lee Cavenaugh | Chunky, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ross Christmas Caver | Laurel, MS | Jones | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Johnathan Logue Chaney | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Caitlyn Alyssa Chapman | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Benjamin Lane Cheatham | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Jon Doss Cherry | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | |
Joseph Evan Chickvara | Kennesaw, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Christopher Patrick Childers | Huntsville, AL | Alabama | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Brett Austin Chrestman | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Christina Randall Clark | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
David Anthony Clark | Arlington, TN | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Taylor Lynn Clark | Natalia, TX | Texas | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Rachel Lynn Clay | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Colin Michael Clements | Ocean Springs, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Madelon Briana Cline | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | College of Education | BS | |
Lucy Elizabeth Clinkscales | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Justin B. Cobb | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Marilyn Elaine Coit | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kathleen Carole Colquitt | Deatsville, AL | Alabama | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Felicia Combs | Springfield, MO | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Brian Clayton Conn | Ripley, MS | Tippah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Victoria M. Conway | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Adam Benjamin Cook | Ocean Springs , MS | Wisconsin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Madeline Claire Cook | Starkville, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Matthew Alan Cooksey | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Mackenzie Corey Copeland | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Randall Cody Cornell | Pass Christian , MS | Harrison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Amanda Catherine Cote | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Gerald John Couture | Starkville, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jeffrey Evan Cox | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Alexander Ross Crain | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Jessica Michelle Cranmore | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Julian Alexander Crawford | Starkville, MS | Humphreys | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Victoria Lane Crawford | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Kynia Rashae Crigler | Cordova, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Glenn Bernard Crisler | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Claire Elizabeth Crockett | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Wilson Brooks Crockett | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Alyson Michele Cronnelly | Mississippi State, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Ryan Michael Cross | Woodstock, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jason Robert Crum | Nesbit, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Robert Ross Cruthirds | Brookhaven, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Phillip James Culpepper | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
James Richard Cumberland | Union, MS | Leake | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Najja Dakarai Cummings | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Richard Steven Cummings | Collierville, TN | Tennessee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Barrett Demitrius Cuttino | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Robert Bradley Daniels | Ringgold, GA | Copiah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tyrone David Daniels | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Olumide Tolulope Daramola | Starkville, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Gabrielle Jienna Davis | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Taylor L. Davis | Starkville, MS | Adams | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Dillon Anthony Day | West Monroe, LA | Louisiana | College of Education | BS | |
Kyle Anthony Deang | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Alexander Jason Dempsey | Laurel, MS | Maryland | College of Education | BS | |
Amanda Christine Dendis | Starkville, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Michael David Denney | Eads, TN | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kelsey Elizabeth Dewberry | Helena, AL | Alabama | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Andrew Hyde Dickerson | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Matt Jordan Dickey | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Andrea Lee Dill | Ocean Springs, MS | Florida | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Karen Lynne Dill | Slidell, LA | Louisiana | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Wilson Boyd Dismukes | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Matthew James Dombrowski | Mandeville, LA | Louisiana | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Deborah Alexandra Domino | Indianola, MS | Humphreys | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Garrett David Doorenbos | Saltillo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Vanna Kierra Dowd | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ashley Marie Dowdy | Starkville, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
David Fletcher Drainer | Abilene, TX | Illinois | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Briana Nicholle Dubose | Collierville, TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | |
Mariah Marshea Duck | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
William Edward Duett | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Dianna Holden Eddington | Riceville, TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Laqueshia Edwards | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | |
Gustav William Eifling | Starkville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Benjamin C Eisman | Slidell, LA | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Christopher Blake Ellis | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Donald Joseph Ellis | Bolton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jesse Britton Embry | Eupora, MS | Webster | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kaleb Lashun Eulls | Pickens, MS | Yazoo | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Julie Davette Ewing | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Levar Jesse Fair | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Alicia Marie Famiglio | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Cody Dianne Faulkner | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Casey Catherine Fekete | Mandeville, LA | Louisiana | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kelsie Elizabeth Follin | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | |
James Mitchell Fondren | Mathiston, MS | Choctaw | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Robert Jeffrey Ford | Brush Creek, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
David Hearne Foster | Cedar Bluff, MS | Clay | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Trae Foster | Belden, MS | Pontotoc | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Logan Mckinley Foulks | Douglasville, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Samantha Nichole Frederick | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Curry Littleton Freeman | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Sarah Dayton Gamble | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Walter Jacob Gandy | Carriere, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Lowell Edward Gann | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
William Allen Gary | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kiarrie Monique Gates | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Education | BS | |
Melinda Jean Gibson | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Nicholas Hamilton Gilder | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Megan Keyona Gillespie | Okolona, MS | Chickasaw | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Hayes Girod | Flora, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Hampton Wingfield Glover | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Chelly Annemarie Goodwin | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Lessie Nicole Goolsby | Ripley, MS | Tippah | College of Education | BS | |
Riley Rene Gordon | Starkville, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Tyler Douglas Graves | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
David Scott Gray | Honolulu, HI | New York | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Matthew Elder Gray | Terry, MS | Covington | College of Education | BS | |
Toby Phildon Gray | Vina, AL | Alabama | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kenneth Ray Green | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mary Evans Green | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | |
Travis Leshun Green | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Matthew Carter Greenough | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Nicholas Cameron Griffin | New Augusta, MS | Perry | College of Education | BS | |
Marshall Emanuel Guess | Coila, MS | Carroll | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Michael Paul Guider | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Sean Michael Haddakin | Madison, MS | Rankin | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Bryant Mason Haley | Hernando, MS | DeSoto | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Katharine Leigh Halfacre | Winona, MS | Montgomery | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Victoria A. Hall | Port Gibson, MS | Claiborne | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
William Steven Hall | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Jade Delinda Hallmark | Drummonds, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Bertron James Hamill | Sturgis, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | |
David Justin Hamilton | Edwards, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ira O. Hampton | Starkville, MS | Alcorn | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brian Keith Hancock | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Joshua Dale Hancock | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Shelby Austin Handley | Hernando, MS | DeSoto | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Johnny Hardges | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Caleb Thomas Hardman | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Amanda Kay Harkins | Starkville, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Holly Michelle Harris | Decatur, AL | Alabama | College of Education | BS | |
Jericho Jamal Harris | Edwards, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jill Kaycee Harris | Ripley, MS | Tippah | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Corvell Harrison | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Josiah Hart | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kelsey Elaine Hart | Nesbit, MS | DeSoto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Audrey Louise Hartman | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Thomas Whitaker Hartzler | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kelsey Brooke Harvey | Starkville, MS | Leake | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Ashiya Camille Hawkins | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jarrett Devlin Hawkins | Starkville, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Stephen Gordon Hayes | Birmingham, AL | Alabama | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Phillip DeWayne Hays | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Brendan Patrick Healy | Melbourne, FL | Florida | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Stephanie P. Hedgepeth | Madison, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Demarcus Ladouglas Henderson | Waynesboro, MS | Wayne | College of Education | BS | |
Cristin Henson | Ackerman, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Walt Lake Henson | New Albany, MS | Union | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brandon Darnell Hill | Crawford, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Justin Kyle Hill | Columbia, MS | Marion | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Terrence Marquez Hill | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ethan Wayne Hodges | Leakesville, MS | Greene | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Benjamin Wayne Holley | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | |
Collin Lindsey Holley | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Leticia L. Horton | Enterprise, MS | Clarke | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Savannah Carter Horton | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Ethan Kip Hosea | Savannah, TN | Tennessee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Zachary Thomas Hotchkiss | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jasalyn D House | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | |
Kanesha Latriss Howard | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Madeline Brooke Howard | Ridgeland, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Daniel James Howse | Waxhaw, NC | New York | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Allison Huang | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Education | BS | |
Ashley Janee Hubbard | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Kyle Patrick Hubbard | Waveland, MS | Hancock | College of Education | BS | |
Kayla Dawn Huddleston | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Charles William Hutson | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Christy Irene Jackson | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | |
Tausif Jamal | Starkville, MS | India | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Whitney Anna James | Neely, MS | Greene | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Arthur Leroy Jarrett | Monterey, CA | California | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Josh Taylor Jarriel | Starkville, MS | Neshoba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brayla J. Jernigan | Nettleton , MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Jeremy DeLandrick Jernigan | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Eric Thomas Jeter | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jonathan Taylor Johnsey | Coffeeville, MS | Yalobusha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Aleighsa Louise Johnson | Starkville, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Brittney Alise Johnson | Smithville, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | |
Jaclyn Marie Johnson | Starkville, MS | Tallahatchie | College of Education | BS | |
Michael Bryce Johnson | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Robert Earl Johnson | Hattiesburg, MS | Lamar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Troy Neal Johnson | Shannon, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Tuesdai Je' Nai Johnson | Starkville, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Charles Brayden Jones | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Elliott Shane Jones | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Erica Jarnell Jones | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Micheal Vashaw Jones | Columbus , MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Stacy Kyle Jones | Sallis, MS | Attala | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Lucas Haralson Jordan | Terry, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Myesha Rene Jordan | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kathryn Noel Karcher | Decatur , MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | |
Patrick L. Karel | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jordan Michael Keasler | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Drew Elizabeth Kelley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Amari Jarvien Kimble | Memphis, TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
John David Kincaid | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brittany Nicole King | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Cragen Danielle King | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Joanna Lee King | Bentonia, MS | Yazoo | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Robert Chase King | Starkville, MS | Leflore | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Darnisha L Kingdom | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kayce L. Kirkland | Monticello, MS | Lawrence | College of Education | BS | |
Lauren Anne Kissel | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Daymond Jones Knight | Bellefontaine, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | |
Daniel Richard Knox | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Mary C. Kraft | Starkville, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Haley Lynn Krebs | Cordova, TN | Jackson | College of Education | BS | |
Blake C Krueger | Jersey City , NJ | Georgia | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Matthew Taylor Kutz | Starkville, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Lacy Elizabeth Ladner | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Philip Andrew Lagarde | Starkville, MS | Hancock | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jeff Howard Land | Saltillo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Billy Ray Landrum | Heidelberg, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | |
Anna Elizabeth Langford | Lena, MS | Leake | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Ryan Aldy Lawrence | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Sanitra Shardee Lawrence | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Matthew Jordan Layne | Jackson, TN | Tennessee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Nicholas King Leber | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Andrew Michael Leclair | Grenada, MS | Grenada | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Adam Blake Lee | Starkville, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jongmin Lee | Saltillo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sinil Lee | Mississippi State, MS | South Korea | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jameon Kalchevis Lewis | Tylertown, MS | Walthall | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kalei Michelle Lewis | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Sarah Elizabeth Lewis | Peachtree City, GA | Georgia | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Dmitry A Lipsky | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Janet Lynn Little | Ball Ground, GA | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
John Mark Longworth | Collierville, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Travis Clinton Loper | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Jenna Lynn Lostritto | Coldwater, MS | Tate | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Morgan Claire Lott | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jamerson Valentino Love | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Latoya Bianca Love | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Emily D. Lucy | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jacob V. Luke | Preston, MS | Kemper | College of Education | BS | |
Lydia Kate Luther | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ebony Pearl Lyons | Pheba, MS | Clay | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Nathan Edward MacNealy | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Caitlyn Grace Maddox | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Giuliano Mancini | Hallandale, FL | Florida | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sara Virginia Marsh | Swannanoa, NC | Noxubee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Austin Ray Martin | Baldwyn, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Christyn Alexis Martin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Douglas Wayne Martin | Wiggins, MS | Stone | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Nicholas George Mason | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Khristian Deekory Matthews | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Travis Joseph Mauthe | Mccomb , MS | Pike | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Chiquita Sholonta McClendon | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
William Zachary McCormick | Fayette, MS | Jefferson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Marcus Evan McCulloch | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Mark Tanner McDaniel | Mccomb, MS | Pike | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Morgan Louise McGowen | Lake Cormorant , MS | DeSoto | College of Education | BS | |
Matthew Robert McGuire | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Meghan Ashley McIntosh | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | |
Johnathan Tyler McKenzie | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Caitlin Joanne McLeod | Lucedale, MS | Greene | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Andrew Martin McMahan | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Allison Lane McPherson | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jimmy Thomas McPherson | Shannon, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jodie Allison Mcguff | Starkville, MS | Florida | College of Education | BS | |
Karle' Anjale Menefee | Killeen, TX | Texas | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Monquell Andricus Middleton | Birmingham, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Shelley Delyn Middleton | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Hannah Marie Miller | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Matthew Steven Miller | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Morgan Diane Miller | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | |
Jarrett Royce Mills | Richton, MS | Greene | College of Education | BS | |
Ivan C. Mims | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Paromita Mitra | Hattiesburg, MS | Lamar | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Joseph Asim Mohamed | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Justin Kyle Monroe | Hinesville , GA | Georgia | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Holly Gail Montgomery | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kristin Leigh Moore | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Mallory Hill Moore | Baldwyn, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | |
Marcellius DaShawn Moore | Athens, AL | Alabama | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Raven Braneka Moore | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Robert Javauris Morgan | Vardaman, MS | Chickasaw | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Robert Javauris Morgan | Vardaman, MS | Chickasaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Mallory Nicole Morris | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sorsha Lee Morris | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tyler Ray Morrison | Slidell, LA | Louisiana | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Katie Lynn Motley | Richland, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Jordan Salameh Mrayyan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Amanda Kathryn Mullen | Starkville, MS | Alabama | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Ariel Ivan Muniz | Starkville, MS | Texas | College of Education | BS | |
Kathleen Elisabeth Murdock | Pensacola, FL | Florida | College of Education | BS | |
Jason Michael Mustard | Kennan, WI | Wisconsin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Janie Marie Myers | West Point, MS | Clay | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Steven E. Myles | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Libby M. Nance | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | |
Gina Louise Neal | Monticello, MS | Lawrence | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Hannah Michelle Newmon | Jackson, TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | |
Landon Reid Newton | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Binh Tien Nguyen | Starkville, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
David Henry Nichols | Monticello, MS | Lawrence | College of Education | BS | |
Austin Jay Nix | Watkinsville, GA | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Matthew Cole Norris | Boyle, MS | Bolivar | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Shelby Deshea Norris | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Khelsea Kurvelle Norwood | Stockbridge, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Shenetta Evon Norwood | Midnight, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Andrew Thomas Olguin | Starkville, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Andrew Thomas Olguin | Starkville, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Andrea Lyn Oliver | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Stephen Graham Ormon | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ashlee Rivers Owen | Stamping Ground, KY | Monroe | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Robbie Nathaniel Owen | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | |
Jasmine Tashae Owens | Pheba, MS | Clay | College of Education | BS | |
Frank O. Page | , | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Pramodh Marlon Palihena | Starkville, MS | Sri Lanka(formerly C | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jordan Blake Pannell | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BS | |
Kevin Jamal Parker | Victoria, MS | Marshall | College of Education | BS | |
Jason Barrett Paschal | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Courtney Alexander Pass | Plantersville, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Randy Troy Patterson | Newburgh, NY | New York | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Matthew Ryan Pea | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Hannah Taylor Pearson | Germantown , TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | |
Terri Ieshesia Peeler | Livingston, AL | Alabama | College of Education | BS | |
Wesley Edgar Peery | Horn Lake, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Graciela Elisa Perez | Jackson, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Jimmy Lee Perry | Naples, FL | Florida | College of Education | BS | |
Breanna Marissa Pettigo | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kevin Allen Pettit | Belden, MS | Pontotoc | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
James Denton Pettus | Hattiesburg, MS | Lamar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Cameron Nicole Phillips | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Danielle Alexandra Phillips | Birmingham, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Dustin Cane Phillips | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Education | BS | |
John Patrick Phillips | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
James Thomas Pilgreen | Carrollton, MS | Carroll | College of Education | BS | |
Billy Colby Pitts | Shubuta, MS | Wayne | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Caroline Spann Pochop | Starkville, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Courtney Gleneice Poe | Brooksville, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kenneth Wayne Poindexter | Mccool, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jordyn Meme Potter | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Blake Charles Powell | Germantown, TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | |
Rayne Dakota Prescott | Vinton, LA | Louisiana | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Curtis Edward Presley | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Samuel Christopher Presley | Bolton, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Andre Terrell Pruitt | Dallas, TX | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Amanda Lasay Pugh | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | |
Jackson Patrick Pullen | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Angela Chege Rabl | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Spencer Rivers Ratcliff | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
McKenzie Alene Ray | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
James Robert Reaves | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | BS | |
Nicholas Ashton Redmond | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Katie Elizabeth Reeves | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
William W Reeves | Kilmichael, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Erek W. Rhinewalt | Morton, MS | Scott | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Samantha Nycole Rhoades | Nesbit, MS | DeSoto | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Rashad Martez Rice | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Erica Rose Rigney | Seminary, MS | Covington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jasmine Patrice Rillen | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Lafreedia Symone Rivers | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Lauren Victoria Rivers | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Leah Erin Roan | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
John Phillip Roberson | Lawrenceville, GA | Georgia | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kaila Monae Roberson | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Chelsea Kay Roberts | Grove Hill, AL | Alabama | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Christian Taylor Roberts | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Rebecca Nicole Roberts | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Chasity Denise Robertson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Byron Ladell Robinson | Shelby, MS | Bolivar | College of Education | BS | |
Gwennett L Robinson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Lisa Nicole Robinson | Hattiesburg, MS | Lamar | College of Education | BS | |
Samantha Jean Robinson | Hernando, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Stephanie Lorraine Robinson | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Matthew Gray Robison | West Point, MS | Clay | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tate William Rogers | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Thomas J. Rogers | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Patrick Graham Rooks | Raymond, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Daniel Gavin Rose | Laurel, MS | Jones | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Austria Audrianna Ruff | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Creontia Deshun Rupert | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Macee Elizabeth Rush | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tyler Ryan Russell | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jesse Lawrence Ryals | Hattiesburg, MS | Coahoma | College of Education | BS | |
Juan Salvador Sanchez | Cincinnati, OH | Texas | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Maxwell Davis Schuler | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Bettye Celeste Scruggs | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Lauren Andrelle Sensing | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Paul Stephen Serio | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Stephen Matthew Shambra | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Apoorv Sharma | Starkville, MS | India | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
David Kennedy Shaw | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Brandi Nicole Shearon | Middleton, TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jonathan Brent Shelby | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tessa Leigh Shelton | Bentonia, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Tyler Layne Shepherd | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Paul Caden Sherman | Laurel, MS | Jones | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Lainie Annice Simcox | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Emily Caitlyn Simpson | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Kevin O'Brien Sims | Crest Hill, IL | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Charles Russell Singleton | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
William Brent Skudder | Eads, TN | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Margie Leann Sligh | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Hunter McKeithen Smith | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jeremy Scott Smith | Memphis, TN | US Citizen - Reside | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Joshua Kevin Smith | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Education | BS | |
Kelsey Taylor Smith | Millington, TN | Tennessee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Porchia Samone Smith | Quitman, MS | Clarke | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Preston Donnell Smith | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Thomas Chance Smith | Leighton, AL | Alabama | College of Education | BS | |
Tyler Gunner Smith | Brentwood, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jacob Allen Smithey | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Stephanie Christine Sorrell | Warner Robins, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jaimee Adrienne Spruell | Senoia, GA | Georgia | College of Education | BS | |
Cassie Dale St. Amant | Learned, MS | Lincoln | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Katrina Ann Stagg | Florence, MS | Simpson | College of Education | BS | |
Adam Gray Stalnaker | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Charles William Stanback | Monticello, MS | Lawrence | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jordan Scott Stegall | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Zachary D Steinmetz | Starkville, MS | Arkansas | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Brodrick Marcus Stevens | Memphis, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Janeisha Dominique Stevenson | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Angela Ann Stewart | Itta Bena, MS | Leflore | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Charles Scott Stocks | Hoover, AL | Alabama | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Lance T. Stogner | Sandy Hook, MS | Walthall | College of Education | BS | |
Stephanie Anne Stone | Hattiesburg, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | |
Destyn Lacie Stowe | Fayette, AL | Alabama | College of Education | BS | |
Christopher Lee Stratton | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Shannon Elizabeth Strickland | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
William Jason Striebeck | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Elisabeth Morgan Sullivan | Germantown, TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | |
Anna Kate Sumrall | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Polly Ann Swafford | Pontotoc, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Jeffrey Todd Swanson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Audrey Claire Tadlock | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Char'Lesa Tadlock | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Arash Taheri-Araghi | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
John Wesley Tanner | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | |
Robyn MacKenzie Taylor | Potts Camp, MS | Marshall | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Corey Teague | Sidney, OH | Ohio | College of Education | BS | |
Precise Latasha Teague | Sallis, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Michael Levon Thomas | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Alexander Edward Thompson | Tuscumbia, AL | Alabama | College of Education | BS | |
Laura Mamie Thompson | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Paul H. Thompson | Madison, NJ | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Sylvia Lashea Thrash | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Barbara Victorian Tilley | Starkville, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Christina Raye Tingle | Baker, LA | Louisiana | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jamie Lynn Tipton | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
James Robert Tobermann | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
William Edward Todd | Collierville, TN | Tennessee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kenneth Pack Toler | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
David Jordan Townsend | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Zachary James Trace | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jack Ryan True | Hendersonville, TN | Texas | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jason Matthew Trumble | Clarksville, TN | New York | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Bradley Allen Tubbs | Holcomb, MS | Grenada | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Ariel Nichole Turner | Starkville, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Stephen Daniel Turner | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ryan Martin Tyner | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sarah Jolene Vancil | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Amanda Dawn Vandiver | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Alexandra Camille Vaughan | Collierville, TN | Tennessee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Scott Allan Veum | Knoxville, TN | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Richard William Von Staden | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Andrew Barnes Waite | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Thomas Andrew Waldon | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Francie Mae Walk | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Phillip James Walker | Pensacola, FL | Florida | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Abigail Miles Wallace | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Brent Thomas Wallace | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Taylor Myles Wallace | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Matthew Sterling Walls | Wilson, NC | North Carolina | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Isaiah Vontrez Nigel Ware | Midland, GA | Georgia | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
William Thomas Ware | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Emily Kristen Graham Warren | Conehatta, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Alex Luis Watkins | Starkville, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Adam Raymond Weast | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Adam Carter Webb | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Seth Davis Wedgeworth | Lumberton, MS | Stone | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Caitlyn Elizabeth Weeks | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Education | BS | |
Levi David Weeks | Monticello, MS | Lawrence | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
William Shane Weiger | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Steven Andrew Weisenberger | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Matthew Sean Wells | Monticello, MS | Lawrence | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Shantrilla Sheniece Wells | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Caitlin Jael Wenzel | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Bailey Etheridge West | Hollandale, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Stephen Michael Westberg | Arkadelphia, AR | Arkansas | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Davonta Latodderick Whalum | Columbia, MS | Marion | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Matthew Warner White | Big Creek, MS | Calhoun | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Richard Corey White | Preston, MS | Winston | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Vania Latesia White | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Joseph Bryan Whittenton | Forrest City, AR | Arkansas | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jerrod Whittington | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | |
Callie Ann Williams | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Ethan Ray Williams | Meridian, MS | Clarke | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jeremy Lee Williams | West Point, MS | Clay | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jonathan Ross Williams | Meridian, MS | Florida | College of Education | BS | |
Mardreagus Deonavon Williams | Meridian , MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Marlee Deanne Williams | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kyle Jarrod Willis | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Caitlyn Ariana Wilson | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
John Donald Wilson | Daphne, AL | Alabama | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Joseph M Wilson | Hamilton, MS | Monroe | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Samantha Galer Wilson | Lincoln, NE | Texas | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Robert Eldridge Winpigler | Laurel, MS | Jones | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Adam Morrison Witherspoon | Starkville, MS | DeSoto | College of Education | BS | |
Darrin Michael Wolfe | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Matthew Christopher Wong | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Timothy John Woolman | Starkville, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Lauren Jade Wren | Glen, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | |
Chase Andrew Wrenn | Starkville, MS | Lafayette | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sarah Grace Yeatman | Maben, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Elizabeth Ashleigh Young | Germantown, TN | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Ashley Nicole Adams | Hernando, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | Cum Laude |
Yolanda D. Bishop | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Ariel Lynn Brown | Florence, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Shambria Le'Vette Chillis | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Ashanti Samone Dampier | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Tennie W. Simpson | Starkville, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Mayra Alejandra Torres-Ruiz | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Jasmine Yasheem Wynn | Cedar Bluff, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Melodie Stewart Cunningham | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | EDS | |
Paula Denise Davis | Waynesboro, MS | Wayne | College of Education | EDS | |
Phyllis Felishaona Dean | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | EDS | |
Lahcen Belioume | Starkville, MS | Coahoma | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Elizabeth Renee Chesney | Starkville, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Tyson Michael Elbert | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Jessica L. Gisler | Albuquerque, NM | Kansas | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Simon C Marcy | Starkville, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Jalesa D. Parks | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Aaron Keith Wright | New Bloomfield, PA | Pennsylvania | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Noel Marion Cumbaa | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MABM | |
Vickie J. Barksdale | Senatobia , MS | Tate | College of Education | MAT | |
Joseph Murphy Fitzgerald | Ft Lauderdale, FL | Florida | College of Education | MAT | |
Donaven Camrick McLaurin | Bay Springs, MS | Jasper | College of Education | MAT | |
Brandi Leigh Mccraw | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | MAT | |
Cheryl Hopson Reed | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MAT | |
Lindsey Erin Storey | Starkville, MS | Harrison | College of Education | MAT | |
Traciellya Weatherby | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Education | MAT | |
Kacey Ray Woolery | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Education | MAT | |
Jared Clark Davis | Gulfport, MS | Stone | College of Education | MATM | |
Matoya Nicole Tyler | Philadelphia, MS | Scott | College of Education | MATM | |
Matthew Scott Anthony | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | MATS | |
Kayleigh Michelle Betts | Southaven , MS | Tennessee | College of Education | MATS | |
Jennifer Nicole Butts | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | MATS | |
Cynthia Lambert Fisackerly | Florence, AL | Alabama | College of Education | MATS | |
William Andrew Fowler | Jackson, MS | Rankin | College of Education | MATS | |
Eleanor Nicole Glaspie | Grenada, MS | Calhoun | College of Education | MATS | |
Sarah St??phanie Zohra Haynes | Ocean Springs, MS | Harrison | College of Education | MATS | |
Perla Munoz Hopkins | Apo, AE | Lowndes | College of Education | MATS | |
Phillip Delane Mercer | Meridian, MS | Clarke | College of Education | MATS | |
Christina K Myers | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Education | MATS | |
Earon Graves Reed | Ripley, MS | Tippah | College of Education | MATS | |
Jaymie Carlton Smith | Pascagoula, MS | Clarke | College of Education | MATS | |
Krista Lauren Stanford | New Albany, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | MATS | |
Katie Lynn Tarrant | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Education | MATS | |
Joshua Lee Yeager | Little Rock , MS | Neshoba | College of Education | MATS | |
Joshua J. Baron | Wildwood, MO | Missouri | College of Business | MBA | |
Philip Blatchley | Melbourne, FL | Florida | College of Business | MBA | |
Emmanuel Sajai Borromeo | Anchorage, AK | Arkansas | College of Business | MBA | |
Thomas C. Bradford | Dublin, OH | Virginia | College of Business | MBA | |
Caleb Thomas Brown | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | MBA | |
Ryan Walter Burrage | Starkville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | MBA | |
Todd Michael Clark | Bartlett, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | MBA | |
Matthew Edward Clayton | Valdosta, GA | Missouri | College of Business | MBA | |
Armando C. Cremata | Brandon, FL | Florida | College of Business | MBA | |
Derek Jordan Cummings | Saint Paul Park, MN | Minnesota | College of Business | MBA | |
David Gordon Curry | Valdosta, GA | Minnesota | College of Business | MBA | |
Karen O'Lenick Elsner | Shaker Heights, OH | Hinds | College of Business | MBA | |
Bailey Justin Ferkel | Lagrange, GA | Illinois | College of Business | MBA | |
David Squire Fowler | Fort Worth, TX | Texas | College of Business | MBA | |
Feng He | Starkville, MS | China | College of Business | MBA | |
Laura Ann Hinton | Savannah, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | MBA | |
Melanie Marie Honeycutt | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
Joseph Charles Kinney | Dover Foxcroft, ME | Maine | College of Business | MBA | |
Ingrid Ann Kraus | Tomball, TX | Texas | College of Business | MBA | |
Zhiyu Li | Starkville, MS | China | College of Business | MBA | |
Megan Sabol Martinez | Waveland, MS | Warren | College of Business | MBA | |
Amanda J. McGann | Colorado Springs, CO | Illinois | College of Business | MBA | |
Margo Mcleod | Hartland, | Canada | College of Business | MBA | |
Christopher Brian Migl | Houston, TX | Texas | College of Business | MBA | |
Brannon Nicar | Tomball, TX | Texas | College of Business | MBA | |
Scott Northridge | Saint Cloud, FL | New Jersey | College of Business | MBA | |
Edward Benjamin Pare | Everett, MA | South Carolina | College of Business | MBA | |
Justin Robert Porter | Lincoln University, PA | Pennsylvania | College of Business | MBA | |
Stephen Quesinberry | Killeen, TX | Georgia | College of Business | MBA | |
Joshua Hays Read | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
Tyler Allen Schultz | Colorado Springs, CO | Florida | College of Business | MBA | |
Lindsay Senger | Fairborn, OH | Indiana | College of Business | MBA | |
Elizabeth Margaret Stolz | Owens Cross Roads, AL | Oklahoma | College of Business | MBA | |
Matthew D. Stone | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | MBA | |
Melissa Ellen Vaughn | Robertsdale, AL | Alabama | College of Business | MBA | |
James N. Vinup | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | MBA | |
Adam Christopher Vogel | Rock Hill, SC | South Carolina | College of Business | MBA | |
Samuel John Winterberg | Fort Smith, AR | Arkansas | College of Business | MBA | |
Lindsey Kim | San Diego, CA | California | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
James Daniel Lee | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Amy R. Spear | Madison, AL | Alabama | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Yalcin Yildirim | Starkville, MS | Turkey | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MLA | |
Brooke Marie Blackwell | Liberty, MS | Amite | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
David Estill Clarke | Greenville, MS | Washington | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Justin Andrews | St Petersburg, FL | Florida | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Danette M. Barrier | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Shaundra M Elston | Macon, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Kendrick Kentrell Harris | Tchula, MS | Holmes | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Cleantis Lashun Hodges | Mississippi State, MS | Tunica | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Kayla Rae Mouchett | Morton, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Anna Kristine Roberts | Olive Branch, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Haley Lauren Theall | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Branden J. Thornton | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Catherine Cody Turner | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Austin Russell Adams Abessinio | Grosse Pointe Woods, MI | Michigan | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Shayea Waqaian Aldossari | Tallahassee, FL | Saudi Arabia | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Haley Elizabeth Alexander | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MS | |
Quincy Alexander | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Benjamin John Alonzo | Deltona, FL | Florida | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Stephanie Elaine Ander | Saucier, MS | Harrison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Ellen Clark Ashley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Matthew Constantine Asters | Jackson, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Dana Joseph Barker | Smiths Station, AL | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Michael L. Barr | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Alyssa Marie Barrett | Wiggins, MS | Stone | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Timothy Franklin Best | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Paige Bickerstaff | Onsted, MI | Michigan | College of Education | MS | |
Gary Alon Blakeney | Taylorsville, MS | Smith | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Brandon C. Bosarge | Perkinston, MS | Stone | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Joan Elizabeth Boyd | Delta, PA | Pennsylvania | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Jessica Marie Brewer | Pensacola , FL | Florida | College of Education | MS | |
Katelyn Elisabeth Brockus | Princeton, KS | Kansas | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Jacqueline Lorraine Broeker | Drake, CO | California | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
James Michael Brooke | Columbus, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Loren Elizabeth Bruce | Lakeland, TN | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Magan Leigh Bruton | Hollandale , MS | Washington | College of Education | MS | |
Molly McCutchen Butts | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Education | MS | |
Angela Brooke Cannon | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Cody Phillip Carson | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Education | MS | |
Demarcus Rashad Carter | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Hatice Cecen Celik | Ridgeland , MS | Turkey | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Matthew Chyba | Chicago, IL | Illinois | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Jenna Lee Cialone | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | MS | |
Jasper Lewis Cobb | Starkville, MS | Panola | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Christina Leigh Coleman | Starkville, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | MS | |
Walter A. Contreras | Morton, MS | Scott | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Sara Lane Cox | Clinton, MS | Holmes | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
William Campbell Crawley | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Paul Ivo Del Degan | Calgary, | Canada | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Darren M. Devido | Lake Charles, LA | US Citizen - Reside | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Carol Ann C. Dowdy | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | MS | |
Tawfik El-Sarrag | Quebec, | Canada | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Mary K. Entrekin Morgan | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Education | MS | |
Jacob Bryan Forrester | Starkville, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Jared Andrew Gonzales | Columbus, OH | Ohio | College of Education | MS | |
Lindsey Renee Grant | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Walter Russell Rees Grant | Alpharetta, GA | Georgia | College of Education | MS | |
Frank Paul Haecker | Richland, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Kenneth Payne Hall | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Education | MS | |
Darcy Helen Hammond | Chicken, AK | Alaska | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Daniel Edmundson Hare | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Caitlin Gay Hart | Starkville, MS | Lamar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Nicole Allyce Hawkins | Starkville, MS | Jackson | College of Education | MS | |
Kaitlin Britt Haynes | Blue Mountain, MS | Tippah | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Jonathan Blanton Henry | Starkville, MS | Bolivar | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Michael Hirko | Manchester, CT | Connecticut | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Benton Prichard Hodges | Chattanooga, TN | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Gwen D'Lynn Hooks | Bedford, VA | Virginia | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Dustin Matthew Horne | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Kenneth Darryl Hudson | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | MS | |
Philip R. Ivancic | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Yi Jiang | Starkville, MS | China | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Herschel Bradley Jones | Wiggins, MS | Lamar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Samantha Alberta Jones | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
EumJi Kang | Starkville, MS | South Korea | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Rachel L. Kinard | Spanish Fort, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Anara Bolotbekovna Kozhokanova | Bishkek, | Kyrgystan | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Patrick Thomas Kroboth | Woodbridge, VA | Virginia | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Courtney Frances Laing | Wilmington, NC | North Carolina | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Shelli D. Lalicker | Garden City, KS | Kansas | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Jonathan Thomas Lalo | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Kamal Lamichhane Upadhyaya | Belden, MS | Nepal | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Adam K Lucas | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Education | MS | |
Seth Matthew Martin | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Kelli Matheny | Hebron, IN | Indiana | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Richard E. McComas | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Asia A. McIntyre | Mississippi State, MS | Jackson | College of Education | MS | |
Laciana Danielle McIntyre | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Caitlyn Christine McKinley | Prairieville, LA | Louisiana | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Daniel Miller | Belpre, OH | Ohio | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Nawal Mohammed Moafa | Starkville, MS | Saudi Arabia | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Catherine Donald Montgomery | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Sarah Sprecher Mullins | Maben, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Rebecca K. Munshaw | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Bonnie Joanne Murray | Suffolk, VA | Virginia | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Benjamin Edward Nesbit | Arlington, TN | Tennessee | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Kira Cristina Newcomb | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Mary Frances Nieminen | Albany, GA | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Mark Laster Ogburn | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Theodore Richard Pea | Hendersonville, NC | US Citizen - Reside | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Tibor Pechan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Sai Varaha Ravi Kiran Pendyala | Starkville, MS | India | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Bishal Pradhan | Mississippi State, MS | Nepal | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Kayla Elizabeth Proctor | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Mostafa Shameem Raihan | Columbus, IN | Bangladesh | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Alisa Marie Reardon | Champaign, IL | Illinois | College of Education | MS | |
Anthony Slade Redwine | Coffeeville, MS | Yalobusha | College of Education | MS | |
Yahaira De Bary Reyes | Hialeah, FL | Florida | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Megan Suzanne Stubbs Richardson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Bryant Andrew Robbins | Denver, CO | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Kayla Mercede Roden | Pope, MS | Panola | College of Education | MS | |
Christopher Ivan Rotenberry | Madison, AL | Maryland | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Jamie Edwards Sample | Pickens, MS | Holmes | College of Education | MS | |
Herve Keng-Ne Sanghapi | Starkville, MS | Cameroon | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Benjamin Scarbor | Valdosta, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Daniel Adam Schmidt | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Alanna Blaine Scholtes | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Sona Sehat | Los Angeles, CA | Iran | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Pamela Rena Sherrod | West Point , MS | Noxubee | College of Education | MS | |
James Claybourne Shipes | Lexington, SC | South Carolina | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Mackenzie Denise Sidwell | Wedowee, AL | Georgia | College of Education | MS | |
Christie Monique Smith | Noxapater, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MS | |
Hallie Marie Smith | Lutz , FL | Florida | College of Education | MS | |
Tracy Marie Smith | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Education | MS | |
Leslie Marie Stephenson | Hockessin, DE | Delaware | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Allison Marie Stoklosa | Newtown, PA | Pennsylvania | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Ryan Strange | Clinton, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Xin Sun | Starkville, MS | China | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Brandon Harold Sylvester | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Bonnie Kathryn Tartt | Bailey, MS | Lauderdale | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Jillian M. Taylor | Birmingham, AL | Jones | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Meaghan Armstrong Thomas | Johns Creek, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Terry V. Timmons | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | MS | |
Akshay Vaghani | Starkville, MS | India | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Anandavalli Varadarajan | Starkville, MS | India | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Salvadore P. Vinterella | Kenner, LA | Louisiana | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Anna Grace Walker | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Kristin Marie Weaver | Byhalia, MS | Marshall | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Joseph Daniel Widrick | Croghan, NY | New York | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Jessica Grissett Wilson | Starkville, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Jessica Lauren Winton | Morristown, TN | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Anastasia Wong | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Li Ye | Newport News, VA | China | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Michael Michael Yeosock | White Plains, NY | New York | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Haris Andrea Zachariades | Nicosia, | Cyprus | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Peng Zhao | Starkville, MS | China | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Brian Dejuan Bowman | Starkville, MS | Simpson | College of Education | MSIT | |
Molly Elizabeth McGill | Vicksburg, MS | Harrison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Candace Granderson Aldridge | Caledonia , MS | Lowndes | College of Education | PHD | |
Tamer Ali Aldwairi | Starkville, MS | Jordan | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Amy Brooke Alford | Knoxville, TN | North Carolina | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Karla B. Antonelli | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Ajay Bandi | Maryville, MO | India | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Daniel J. Barnes | Hammond, LA | Jackson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Verna Babara Baron | Starkville, MS | Dominica | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Susan Boafo-Arthur | Starkville, MS | Ghana | College of Education | PHD | |
Brian Keith Brashaw | Duluth, MN | Minnesota | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Jerry Brashier | Gautier, MS | Jackson | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Joseph James Breen | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Kimberly Nicole Bryant | Starkville, MS | Jefferson Davis | College of Education | PHD | |
Leslie M. Burger | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Linfeng Cao | Starkville, MS | China | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Jon L. Cash | Saltillo, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | PHD | |
Qian Chen | Savannah, GA | China | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Albert Lee Collins | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | PHD | |
Frederick L. Cunningham | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | PHD | |
Leonard Keith Gaskin | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | PHD | |
Christina Renita Granderson | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | PHD | |
Peyton Lee Groff | Baltimore, MD | Indiana | College of Education | PHD | |
Sameera Ranmal Gunatilake | Starkville, MS | Sri Lanka(formerly C | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Nathan Eric Heiselt | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | PHD | |
Jonelle H. Husain | Starkville, MS | Yazoo | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Amin Kargarian Marvasti | Starkville, MS | Iran | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Trena Starlene Lee | Marion, MS | Tate | College of Education | PHD | |
Richard Jason Lenz | Montpelier, IN | Indiana | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Ping Liu | Starkville, MS | China | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Debra Patton Lloyd | Starkville, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Zachary G. Loman | Starkville, MS | California | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Yongwu Lu | Starkville, MS | China | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Melissa Faye McCray | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | PHD | |
Johanna del Carmen Mejia | Athens, GA | New York | College of Veterinary Medicine | PHD | |
Marylyn Woods Miller | Ethel, MS | Attala | College of Education | PHD | |
Glenda D. Nickson | Raleigh, MS | Smith | College of Education | PHD | |
Shengyi Pan | Raleigh, NC | China | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Paul Rowe | Chapel Hill, NC | North Carolina | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Jonathan Deshaun Rudd | Jackson, MS | Panola | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Roseanne Ellison Scammahorn | Laurel, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Jian Shi | Starkville, MS | China | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Julie Anna Sims | Starkville, MS | Prentiss | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Jie Song | Starkville, MS | China | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Adesh Subedi | Newport News, VA | Nepal | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Alka Tiwari | Auburndale, MA | India | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Yustianto Tjiptowidjojo | Starkville, MS | Indonesia | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Meghan Anna Wall | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | PHD | |
Amanda Lanier Walton | Lake, MS | Newton | College of Education | PHD | |
Jayani Jeewanthi Wewalwela | Starkville, MS | Sri Lanka(formerly C | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Hevagamage Rangana Thilan Wijayapala | Starkville, MS | Sri Lanka(formerly C | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Mingshu Zhang | Watkinsville, GA | China | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD |