Graduation List
The MSU graduation list is now available online. The university publishes the graduation list each Spring, Summer and Fall semester for the convenience of the media, friends, and family members.
Users can select the list, term and year they would like to view. Data can be further filtered by state of residence, and home county for Mississippi students. You can also sort by city.
Note: Students who have received multiple degrees may have multiple listings.
Note: Some names of students may not appear on this list as a result of student requests for privacy from publication through the Family Educational Rights and Privacy Act. For more Information, contact MSU's Office of the Registrar at (662) 325-2022.
1258 Students
Name | City / State | County | College / School | Degree | Honors |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beau Gregory Thompson | Louisville, MS | Winston | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Andrew Keith Drummond | Ridgeland, MS | Union | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Peyton Andrew East | Starkville, MS | Tennessee | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
David Estill Clarke | Greenville, MS | Washington | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Nathan Bryant Parnell | Winona , MS | Attala | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Megan Marie Holland | Batesville, MS | Panola | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Brinton Barrett Fisackerly | Columbus, MS | Chickasaw | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Brittany Faith Ewing | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Renae Marie Slusser | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Sarah Crystal Weems | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Dana L Forbes | Mississippi State, MS | Canada | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Anna Frances Morgan | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Brooke Marie Blackwell | Liberty, MS | Amite | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Virginia Lennox Matthews | Sikeston, MO | Missouri | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Casey Deneise Tapp | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Jina Han | Mississippi State, MS | South Korea | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Molly Elizabeth McGill | Vicksburg, MS | Harrison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
Jonathan Hugh Jackson | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Rebecca Gail Terry | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
James Cooper Gordon | Franklin, TN | Tennessee | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Olumide Tolulope Daramola | Starkville, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Nathan Marcus Campbell | Hazen, AR | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Bryant Andrew Robbins | Denver, CO | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Jacob Bryan Forrester | Starkville, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Tyler Ray Morrison | Slidell, LA | Louisiana | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jason Robert Crum | Nesbit, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Robert Ross Cruthirds | Brookhaven, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Samantha Nichole Frederick | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Robert Bradley Daniels | Ringgold, GA | Copiah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jasmine Nichole Butler | Starkville, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Marcellius DaShawn Moore | Athens, AL | Alabama | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Holly Gail Montgomery | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jordan Salameh Mrayyan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Angela Brooke Cannon | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Alicia Marie Famiglio | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Preston Donnell Smith | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jacob Allen Smithey | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Benjamin Edward Nesbit | Arlington, TN | Tennessee | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Amy R. Spear | Madison, AL | Alabama | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Charles Russell Singleton | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Nathan David Carroll | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jace Carlock | Meadville, MS | Franklin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Janie Marie Myers | West Point, MS | Clay | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Adam Gray Stalnaker | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Timothy Khang Cao | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Linfeng Cao | Starkville, MS | China | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Chase Austin Burns | Hernando, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Walter Jacob Gandy | Carriere, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Katie Lynn Motley | Richland, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Travis Leshun Green | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Matthew Carter Greenough | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Richard Steven Cummings | Collierville, TN | Tennessee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
James Richard Cumberland | Union, MS | Leake | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Stacy Kyle Jones | Sallis, MS | Attala | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Deirdre Anne Brockwell | Oak Ridge, TN | Tennessee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
William Zachary McCormick | Fayette, MS | Jefferson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Richard E. McComas | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Michael Paul Guider | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Travis Joseph Mauthe | Mccomb , MS | Pike | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Johnathan Tyler McKenzie | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Lesley Ransom Brown | Petal, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Andrew Martin McMahan | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Shannon Elizabeth Strickland | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Justin Kyle Monroe | Hinesville , GA | Georgia | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Joseph Asim Mohamed | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Adesh Subedi | Newport News, VA | Nepal | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Paromita Mitra | Hattiesburg, MS | Lamar | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
William Allen Gary | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Megan Keyona Gillespie | Okolona, MS | Chickasaw | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Mostafa Shameem Raihan | Columbus, IN | Bangladesh | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Christian Michael Bruno | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Stephen Michael Bruce | Starkville, MS | Tennessee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Samantha Jean Robinson | Hernando, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Charles Scott Stocks | Hoover, AL | Alabama | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Kyle Anthony Deang | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Walter A. Contreras | Morton, MS | Scott | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Brian Clayton Conn | Ripley, MS | Tippah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Graciela Elisa Perez | Jackson, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Matthew James Dombrowski | Mandeville, LA | Louisiana | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sai Varaha Ravi Kiran Pendyala | Starkville, MS | India | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Garrett David Doorenbos | Saltillo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Juan Salvador Sanchez | Cincinnati, OH | Texas | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Tibor Pechan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
William Edward Duett | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Colin Michael Clements | Ocean Springs, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
William Campbell Crawley | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Jonathan Deshaun Rudd | Jackson, MS | Panola | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Erek W. Rhinewalt | Morton, MS | Scott | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Bishal Pradhan | Mississippi State, MS | Nepal | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Matthew Gray Robison | West Point, MS | Clay | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sara Lane Cox | Clinton, MS | Holmes | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Billy Colby Pitts | Shubuta, MS | Wayne | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jeffrey Evan Cox | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Paul Ivo Del Degan | Calgary, | Canada | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Amanda Catherine Cote | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Patrick Graham Rooks | Raymond, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Daniel Gavin Rose | Laurel, MS | Jones | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Christopher Ivan Rotenberry | Madison, AL | Maryland | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Matthew Alan Cooksey | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Paul Rowe | Chapel Hill, NC | North Carolina | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Jason Barrett Paschal | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Sona Sehat | Los Angeles, CA | Iran | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Curtis Edward Presley | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Stephen Graham Ormon | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Peng Zhao | Starkville, MS | China | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Wilson Brooks Crockett | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Andrew Thomas Olguin | Starkville, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Gabrielle Jienna Davis | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ross Christmas Caver | Laurel, MS | Jones | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
John Phillip Roberson | Lawrenceville, GA | Georgia | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Mark Laster Ogburn | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Levar Jesse Fair | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Brianna Cherie Cates | Gulfport, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Matthew Cole Norris | Boyle, MS | Bolivar | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jesse Britton Embry | Eupora, MS | Webster | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Qian Chen | Savannah, GA | China | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Pramodh Marlon Palihena | Starkville, MS | Sri Lanka(formerly C | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Christian Taylor Roberts | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Stephen Matthew Shambra | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Benjamin C Eisman | Slidell, LA | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tawfik El-Sarrag | Quebec, | Canada | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Apoorv Sharma | Starkville, MS | India | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Shengyi Pan | Raleigh, NC | China | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Tyler Layne Shepherd | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Paul Caden Sherman | Laurel, MS | Jones | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Christopher Patrick Childers | Huntsville, AL | Alabama | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jian Shi | Starkville, MS | China | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Donald Joseph Ellis | Bolton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kelsey Taylor Smith | Millington, TN | Tennessee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Taylor Myles Wallace | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Seth Davis Wedgeworth | Lumberton, MS | Stone | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Josh Taylor Jarriel | Starkville, MS | Neshoba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Levi David Weeks | Monticello, MS | Lawrence | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Justin Kyle Hill | Columbia, MS | Marion | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Steven Andrew Weisenberger | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jongmin Lee | Saltillo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sinil Lee | Mississippi State, MS | South Korea | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tausif Jamal | Starkville, MS | India | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
James Daniel Lee | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Joseph M Wilson | Hamilton, MS | Monroe | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Robert Eldridge Winpigler | Laurel, MS | Jones | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Walt Lake Henson | New Albany, MS | Union | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Stephen Gordon Hayes | Birmingham, AL | Alabama | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kaitlin Britt Haynes | Blue Mountain, MS | Tippah | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Timothy John Woolman | Starkville, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Matthew Christopher Wong | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Yi Jiang | Starkville, MS | China | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Eric Thomas Jeter | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Lindsey Kim | San Diego, CA | California | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Adam Raymond Weast | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ping Liu | Starkville, MS | China | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Jonathan Blanton Henry | Starkville, MS | Bolivar | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Stephen Michael Westberg | Arkadelphia, AR | Arkansas | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
John Donald Wilson | Daphne, AL | Alabama | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Davonta Latodderick Whalum | Columbia, MS | Marion | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ajay Bandi | Maryville, MO | India | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Kyle Jarrod Willis | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Daniel James Howse | Waxhaw, NC | New York | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
James Joel Bailey | Lithonia, GA | Georgia | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Philip Andrew Lagarde | Starkville, MS | Hancock | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Mardreagus Deonavon Williams | Meridian , MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Matthew Taylor Kutz | Starkville, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Anara Bolotbekovna Kozhokanova | Bishkek, | Kyrgystan | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Kayla Dawn Huddleston | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ethan Ray Williams | Meridian, MS | Clarke | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jonathan Thomas Lalo | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Kamal Lamichhane Upadhyaya | Belden, MS | Nepal | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Andrew Michael Leclair | Grenada, MS | Grenada | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Michael L. Barr | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Nicholas King Leber | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Collin Lindsey Holley | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Gavin Cortez Barnett | Alabaster, AL | Alabama | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Matthew Jordan Layne | Jackson, TN | Tennessee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Philip R. Ivancic | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Jeff Howard Land | Saltillo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Ethan Kip Hosea | Savannah, TN | Tennessee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Zachary Thomas Hotchkiss | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jeremy Lee Williams | West Point, MS | Clay | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Robert Stephen Bingham | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Frank Paul Haecker | Richland, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Josiah Hart | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Caleb Thomas Hardman | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jonathan Drew Bosarge | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Daniel Edmundson Hare | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Tyler James Abell | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Elliott Shane Jones | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jericho Jamal Harris | Edwards, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Michael Michael Yeosock | White Plains, NY | New York | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Stephen Daniel Turner | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Johnny Hardges | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Micheal Vashaw Jones | Columbus , MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ira O. Hampton | Starkville, MS | Alcorn | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Yustianto Tjiptowidjojo | Starkville, MS | Indonesia | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
James Robert Tobermann | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jimmie Lee Bradham | Florence, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
William Edward Todd | Collierville, TN | Tennessee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Giuliano Mancini | Hallandale, FL | Florida | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Joshua Dale Hancock | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Andrew Lee Bowman | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Zachary James Trace | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jack Ryan True | Hendersonville, TN | Texas | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Austin Michael Bonds | Belmont, MS | Tishomingo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Amin Kargarian Marvasti | Starkville, MS | Iran | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Jarrett Devlin Hawkins | Starkville, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Richard William Von Staden | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Drew Elizabeth Kelley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Thomas Whitaker Hartzler | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Quincy Alexander | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Justin David Black | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Yongwu Lu | Starkville, MS | China | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Chase Andrew Wrenn | Starkville, MS | Lafayette | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Phillip James Walker | Pensacola, FL | Florida | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tamer Ali Aldwairi | Starkville, MS | Jordan | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Michael Bryce Johnson | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ebony Pearl Lyons | Pheba, MS | Clay | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Anandavalli Varadarajan | Starkville, MS | India | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Alexandra Camille Vaughan | Collierville, TN | Tennessee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kevin Allen Pettit | Belden, MS | Pontotoc | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Aleighsa Louise Johnson | Starkville, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Joanna Lee King | Bentonia, MS | Yazoo | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Robert Chase King | Starkville, MS | Leflore | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Robert Earl Johnson | Hattiesburg, MS | Lamar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Mary C. Kraft | Starkville, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Lucas Haralson Jordan | Terry, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Deborah Alexandra Domino | Indianola, MS | Humphreys | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Lauren Anne Kissel | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Michael David Denney | Eads, TN | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Troy Neal Johnson | Shannon, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Wilson Boyd Dismukes | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Herschel Bradley Jones | Wiggins, MS | Lamar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Samuel Christopher Presley | Bolton, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Erica Jarnell Jones | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Samantha Alberta Jones | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Whitney Anna James | Neely, MS | Greene | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Kayla Elizabeth Proctor | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
James Denton Pettus | Hattiesburg, MS | Lamar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Angela Chege Rabl | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Kelli Matheny | Hebron, IN | Indiana | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Corvell Harrison | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Caitlin Gay Hart | Starkville, MS | Lamar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Sarah Dayton Gamble | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Catherine Donald Montgomery | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Lindsey Renee Grant | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Kelsey Elaine Hart | Nesbit, MS | DeSoto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kelsey Brooke Harvey | Starkville, MS | Leake | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Sorsha Lee Morris | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Toby Phildon Gray | Vina, AL | Alabama | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Nawal Mohammed Moafa | Starkville, MS | Saudi Arabia | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Jill Kaycee Harris | Ripley, MS | Tippah | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Douglas Wayne Martin | Wiggins, MS | Stone | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Marcus Evan McCulloch | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Laciana Danielle McIntyre | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Caitlyn Christine McKinley | Prairieville, LA | Louisiana | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Caitlin Joanne McLeod | Lucedale, MS | Greene | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Tyler Douglas Graves | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jimmy Thomas McPherson | Shannon, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Amanda Kay Harkins | Starkville, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Hayes Girod | Flora, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Morgan Claire Lott | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Amanda Kathryn Mullen | Starkville, MS | Alabama | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Andrea Lyn Oliver | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ethan Wayne Hodges | Leakesville, MS | Greene | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Sanitra Shardee Lawrence | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Ryan Aldy Lawrence | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Madeline Brooke Howard | Ridgeland, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Courtney Frances Laing | Wilmington, NC | North Carolina | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Randy Troy Patterson | Newburgh, NY | New York | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Matthew Ryan Pea | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Matthew Ryan Pea | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Adam Blake Lee | Starkville, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Benton Prichard Hodges | Chattanooga, TN | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Phillip DeWayne Hays | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Brendan Patrick Healy | Melbourne, FL | Florida | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Debra Patton Lloyd | Starkville, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Binh Tien Nguyen | Starkville, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Austin Jay Nix | Watkinsville, GA | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Casey Catherine Fekete | Mandeville, LA | Louisiana | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Cody Dianne Faulkner | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kalei Michelle Lewis | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Mingshu Zhang | Watkinsville, GA | China | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Blake C Krueger | Jersey City , NJ | Georgia | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Timothy Franklin Best | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Bradley Allen Tubbs | Holcomb, MS | Grenada | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Dylan Keith Boteler | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
David Jordan Townsend | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
David Anthony Clark | Arlington, TN | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Christina Randall Clark | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Alka Tiwari | Auburndale, MA | India | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Christina Raye Tingle | Baker, LA | Louisiana | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Barbara Victorian Tilley | Starkville, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Sarah Jolene Vancil | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Alanna Blaine Scholtes | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
William Thomas Ware | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Matthew Sterling Walls | Wilson, NC | North Carolina | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Justin B. Cobb | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jasper Lewis Cobb | Starkville, MS | Panola | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Shannon Renae Bieber | Munford, TN | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Beverly Brooke Bivens | Starkville, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Roseanne Ellison Scammahorn | Laurel, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Anna Grace Walker | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Paul H. Thompson | Madison, NJ | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Matthew Clay Britt | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Katelyn Elisabeth Brockus | Princeton, KS | Kansas | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Kayla Elizabeth Burns | Starkville, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jordan Scott Stegall | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Demarcus Rashad Carter | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Jie Song | Starkville, MS | China | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Janeisha Dominique Stevenson | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Leslie Marie Stephenson | Hockessin, DE | Delaware | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Cassie Dale St. Amant | Learned, MS | Lincoln | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Nicholas Howard Stengel | Somerville, TN | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
William Jason Striebeck | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jane Alden Burdine | Chatham, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Julie Anna Sims | Starkville, MS | Prentiss | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Johnathan Logue Chaney | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jillian M. Taylor | Birmingham, AL | Jones | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
William Brent Skudder | Eads, TN | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Loren Elizabeth Bruce | Lakeland, TN | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Bonnie Kathryn Tartt | Bailey, MS | Lauderdale | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Char'Lesa Tadlock | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Stephanie Ann Bryson | Tupelo, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Zachary D Steinmetz | Starkville, MS | Arkansas | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Rashad Martez Rice | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Joseph Daniel Widrick | Croghan, NY | New York | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Julian Alexander Crawford | Starkville, MS | Humphreys | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kaila Monae Roberson | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Lauren Bailey | Starkville, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Ashley Aryn Averitt | Oakland, TN | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Matthew Constantine Asters | Jackson, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Caitlyn Ariana Wilson | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Stephanie Elaine Ander | Saucier, MS | Harrison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Benjamin John Alonzo | Deltona, FL | Florida | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Jasmine Patrice Rillen | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Megan Leigh Allen | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Erica Rose Rigney | Seminary, MS | Covington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Yalcin Yildirim | Starkville, MS | Turkey | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MLA | |
Elizabeth Ashleigh Young | Germantown, TN | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Austin Russell Adams Abessinio | Grosse Pointe Woods, MI | Michigan | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Carrie Elizabeth Abel | Lumberton, MS | Pearl River | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Noel Marion Cumbaa | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MABM | |
Joseph Bryan Whittenton | Forrest City, AR | Arkansas | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Vania Latesia White | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Emily Jane Beaty | Starkville, MS | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Matthew Sean Wells | Monticello, MS | Lawrence | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Shantrilla Sheniece Wells | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Caitlin Jael Wenzel | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Bailey Etheridge West | Hollandale, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kathleen Carole Colquitt | Deatsville, AL | Alabama | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Sarah Michelle Bayles | Prentiss, MS | Jefferson Davis | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Lindsey Taylor Bell | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Randall Cody Cornell | Pass Christian , MS | Harrison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kristin Marie Weaver | Byhalia, MS | Marshall | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Richard Corey White | Preston, MS | Winston | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Daniel J. Barnes | Hammond, LA | Jackson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Matthew Warner White | Big Creek, MS | Calhoun | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Adam Carter Webb | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Alyssa Marie Barrett | Wiggins, MS | Stone | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Kelsey Ann Moore | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Dmitry A Lipsky | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Alyce Nichole Calkins | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Rachel Lynn Weed | Hernando, MS | DeSoto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Summa Cum Laude |
Mary Katherine Kitchens | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Michael Joshua Wilkerson | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Colten Hunter McMickens | Mulga, AL | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Carlyse Wynee Williams | Irondale, AL | Alabama | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Chelbie Caitlyn Williamson | Maben, MS | Webster | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Richard McRae Hopper | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Victoria Colleen Strayham | Gautier, MS | Jackson | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
Kaitlin Claire Mullins | Baton Rouge, LA | Adams | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Austin Chadwick Edwards | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Carley Elizabeth Robertson | Germantown, TN | Tennessee | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
Lauren Elizabeth Cowan | Starkville, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Kimberly Ann Davis | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Barney Marie Rowland | Starkville, MS | Tate | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Brittney Ann-Alecia Perkins | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jayani Jeewanthi Wewalwela | Starkville, MS | Sri Lanka(formerly C | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
John Patrick Phillips | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Danielle Alexandra Phillips | Birmingham, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ashley Marie Rowland | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
William Shane Weiger | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Tristan Elishah Lee | Powder Springs, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Breanna Marissa Pettigo | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Charlotte Rebecca Roland | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Laraeven Symone White | Belzoni, MS | Humphreys | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Stephanie Lorraine Robinson | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Tyler Adam White | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Anna Elizabeth Langford | Lena, MS | Leake | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Merrie Kyle Langley | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Savannah Jewell White | Germantown, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Thomas J. Rogers | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brittney Lychelle Pinon | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Mai Hoang Quynh Le | Starkville, MS | Vietnam | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jeffery Brian Leber | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Laura B. Pichardo | Starkville, MS | Nicaragua | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Richard Jason Lenz | Montpelier, IN | Indiana | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Adrian David McCann Lewis | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Jameon Kalchevis Lewis | Tylertown, MS | Walthall | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Theodore Richard Pea | Hendersonville, NC | US Citizen - Reside | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Calandria Arbriun Loury | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jamerson Valentino Love | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Herve Keng-Ne Sanghapi | Starkville, MS | Cameroon | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Latoya Bianca Love | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brent Thomas Wallace | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tiara Lakristin Love | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Callie Travis Paxton | Tuscaloosa, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Emily D. Lucy | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Lydia Kate Luther | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mariah Amanda Sanders | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Wesley Edgar Peery | Horn Lake, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
John Mark Longworth | Collierville, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Austria Audrianna Ruff | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Creontia Deshun Rupert | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kyle B. Libby | Starkville, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Macee Elizabeth Rush | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Richard Allen Lince | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Tyler Ryan Russell | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Janet Lynn Little | Ball Ground, GA | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Maria Fernanda Penafiel | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Maurice Lorenzo Washington | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Emily Kristen Graham Warren | Conehatta, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Benjamin Scarbor | Valdosta, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Brandi White-Faulkner | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Mark Tanner McDaniel | Mccomb, MS | Pike | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sharnequah L. Wright | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jordan Michael Keasler | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Anson Dewayne Keith | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Janiyah Candace Wright | Taylorsville, MS | Smith | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Lincoln Kern | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Aaron Keith Wright | New Bloomfield, PA | Pennsylvania | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Elizabeth Marie Kilgore | Huntsville, AL | Maryland | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Andre Terrell Pruitt | Dallas, TX | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Anastasia Wong | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Jessica Lauren Winton | Morristown, TN | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Jasmine Yasheem Wynn | Cedar Bluff, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Li Ye | Newport News, VA | China | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Sarah Grace Yeatman | Maben, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Yahaira De Bary Reyes | Hialeah, FL | Florida | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Spencer Rivers Ratcliff | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Haris Andrea Zachariades | Nicosia, | Cyprus | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Myesha Rene Jordan | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jasmine Alexandria Young | Birmingham, AL | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jacoquyn Kentrel Rasco | Lake, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Megan Suzanne Stubbs Richardson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Benjamin Mark Jordon | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
EumJi Kang | Starkville, MS | South Korea | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Patrick L. Karel | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Rachel L. Kinard | Spanish Fort, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
John David Kincaid | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Judkins Bruce Williams | Hoover, AL | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Judkins Bruce Williams | Hoover, AL | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Roy Grantham Krag | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Alyson Kate Price | Toomsuba, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Chasity Denise Robertson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ahmad Jamal Williams | Steens, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Rayne Dakota Prescott | Vinton, LA | Louisiana | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Hevagamage Rangana Thilan Wijayapala | Starkville, MS | Sri Lanka(formerly C | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Shelli D. Lalicker | Garden City, KS | Kansas | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Kenneth Wayne Poindexter | Mccool, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
James Weston Kloac | Guntown, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Alyson Kate Price | Toomsuba, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Mitchel Stuart McGregor | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Lauren Victoria Rivers | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Cragen Danielle King | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Samantha Galer Wilson | Lincoln, NE | Texas | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Hal Joseph Pritchard | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Michael Ray Wilson | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jessica Grissett Wilson | Starkville, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Matthew Arlen King | Bay Springs, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Noelle Adrienne Roberge | Weir, MS | Connecticut | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Darnisha L Kingdom | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Eric Emman Williston | Raymond, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Courtney Gleneice Poe | Brooksville, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jordan H. Taylor | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Monquell Andricus Middleton | Birmingham, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Shirunda Luvet Miles | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Breana Shrease Miller | Memphis, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Daniel Miller | Belpre, OH | Ohio | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Farrah Lee Miller | Madison, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Haley Elizabeth Miller | Coldwater, MS | Tate | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jeremy Scott Smith | Memphis, TN | US Citizen - Reside | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Hannah Marie Miller | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Matthew Steven Miller | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Paige Elizabeth Summers | Midland, MI | Michigan | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Brandon Harold Sylvester | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Shelby Deshea Norris | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Karle' Anjale Menefee | Killeen, TX | Texas | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Andrew Thomas Olguin | Starkville, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Donald Bradley Sloan | Hermitage, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Caleb Jordan McNeer | Duck Hill, MS | Montgomery | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Hunter McKeithen Smith | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Allison Lane McPherson | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Khelsea Kurvelle Norwood | Stockbridge, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Atlanta Diamond Mccoy | Atlanta, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Joseph Jackson Meadows | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Hillary N. Medlin | Ripley, MS | Tippah | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
David Elias Meek | Starkville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Joanna Marie Sudduth | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Kelsey Jordan Smith | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Porchia Samone Smith | Quitman, MS | Clarke | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Brodrick Marcus Stevens | Memphis, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Steven E. Myles | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jason Larell Spratt | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Susanna Elise Motz | Madison, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Kayla Rae Mouchett | Morton, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Jason Michael Mustard | Kennan, WI | Wisconsin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Danielle M. Moulds | Meridian, MS | Clarke | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Bonnie Joanne Murray | Suffolk, VA | Virginia | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Andre Lorenzo Mouring | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
James Adam Ray Muns | Starkville, MS | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Mallory Nicole Morris | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Robert Javauris Morgan | Vardaman, MS | Chickasaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Kaili Ann Morgan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Gaysha S. Street | Starkville, MS | Panola | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Summer Paulette Smith | Blue Springs, MS | Union | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Peter Vincent Montalbano | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Tyler Gunner Smith | Brentwood, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Christopher Lee Stratton | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Stephanie Christine Sorrell | Warner Robins, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ryan Strange | Clinton, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Raven Braneka Moore | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Angela Ann Stewart | Itta Bena, MS | Leflore | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Nathaniel Coleman Nash | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Charles William Stanback | Monticello, MS | Lawrence | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Heather Leigh Ann Lyles | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Maxwell Davis Schuler | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Leigha Lashay Malone | Starkville, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
John Joseph Maloney | Starkville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Paul Stephen Serio | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mayra Alejandra Torres-Ruiz | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Simon C Marcy | Starkville, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Kenneth Pack Toler | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jalesa D. Parks | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Sara Virginia Marsh | Swannanoa, NC | Noxubee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mark Austin Marshall | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jason Matthew Trumble | Clarksville, TN | New York | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Mary Catherine Tullar | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Justin Love Malone | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Francie Mae Walk | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Darmetreus Irene Lyons | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Karlee Jo Wakeley | Toone, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Salvadore P. Vinterella | Kenner, LA | Louisiana | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Erin Elizabeth Patterson | Franklin, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Akshay Vaghani | Starkville, MS | India | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Ryan Martin Tyner | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Caitlyn Grace Maddox | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Megan Danielle Turner | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Catherine Cody Turner | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Austin Ray Martin | Baldwyn, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Christyn Alexis Martin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jamie Lynn Tipton | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kaitlyn Suzanna Thomas | Birmingham, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Anna Kristine Roberts | Olive Branch, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Bobby Donte' Lendale Thomas | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Channing Elizabeth Osborne | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Matthew Robert McGuire | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Angelica M. Thomas | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Haley Lauren Theall | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
John Edward Wells | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Austin Chandler Terry | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Precise Latasha Teague | Sallis, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Meaghan Armstrong Thomas | Johns Creek, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Tennie W. Simpson | Starkville, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Michael Levon Thomas | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Seth Matthew Martin | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Nicholas George Mason | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jonathan Brent Shelby | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Khristian Deekory Matthews | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Naya Monae Short | Starkville, MS | Sunflower | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Branden J. Thornton | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Lainie Annice Simcox | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Laura Mamie Thompson | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Chiquita Sholonta McClendon | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Frank O. Page | , | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Robyn MacKenzie Taylor | Potts Camp, MS | Marshall | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jacob Winfree Burwell | Ocean Springs, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kynia Rashae Crigler | Cordova, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jessica L Bryson | Michigan City, MS | Benton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Glenn Bernard Crisler | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Telicia Shearra Brown | Hampton, GA | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Robert Earle Brown | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kaitlin A Cronin | Belchertown, MA | Massachusetts | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Timothy William Grider | Huntsville, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Darius Montrell Brown | Plantersville, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Alyson Michele Cronnelly | Mississippi State, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Ariel Lynn Brown | Florence, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jessica Ann Ferrebee | Steens, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kenneth Ray Green | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Adam Taylor Burton | Douglasville, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Riley Rene Gordon | Starkville, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Mackenzie Corey Copeland | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
William Andrew Graves | Soso, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Gerald John Couture | Starkville, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kristen L. Cox | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
David Scott Gray | Honolulu, HI | New York | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Chelsey Antionette Bullock | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sarah Margaret Gray | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Karen Lynne Dill | Slidell, LA | Louisiana | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Marshall Emanuel Guess | Coila, MS | Carroll | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ariel Lynn Brown | Florence, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Andrew Lee Brown | Starkville, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Joan Elizabeth Boyd | Delta, PA | Pennsylvania | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Michael Eric Bowlin | Starkville, MS | Choctaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kaylan R. Carter | Wiggins, MS | Lamar | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Brandon C. Bosarge | Perkinston, MS | Stone | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Kendrick Kentrell Harris | Tchula, MS | Holmes | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Ryan Michael Cross | Woodstock, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Michael Brandon Booker | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Aaron James Harvey | Pensacola, FL | Clarke | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Renee Chesney | Starkville, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Emma Margaret Hawes | Sikeston, MO | Missouri | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Mary Beth Boyett | Starkville, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Najja Dakarai Cummings | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sameera Ranmal Gunatilake | Starkville, MS | Sri Lanka(formerly C | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Fredriquez Jermaine Brooks | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
James Michael Brooke | Columbus, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Victoria A. Hall | Port Gibson, MS | Claiborne | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Phillip James Culpepper | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jade Delinda Hallmark | Drummonds, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Karen Latrice Fairley | Mendenhall, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Joseph James Breen | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
David Justin Hamilton | Edwards, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mari M Bramuchi | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Barrett Demitrius Cuttino | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Bridgett Lynn Clay | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Rebekah Hope Cheeks | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Caitlyn Alyssa Chapman | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Chevy Cody Fondren | Starkville, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Chevy Cody Fondren | Starkville, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
John Ory Ganes | Stockbridge, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Hatice Cecen Celik | Ridgeland , MS | Turkey | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Adrian Lee Cavenaugh | Chunky, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
John William Gardner | Gallion, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Dalton James Coleman | Hattiesburg, MS | Lamar | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Felicia Combs | Springfield, MO | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jacob J. Fullerton | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Susan Marie Fulgham | Maben, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Logan Mckinley Foulks | Douglasville, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Taylor Lynn Clark | Natalia, TX | Texas | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Audrionna Kinesheia Coats | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jeremy Donte Franks | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Alex Michael Free | Hernando, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Chelsey S. Freeman | Starkville, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Matthew Chyba | Chicago, IL | Illinois | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Robert Jeffrey Ford | Brush Creek, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Shambria Le'Vette Chillis | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Joseph Evan Chickvara | Kennesaw, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Victoria M. Conway | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Aaron Jacob Castleberry | Des Arc, AR | Arkansas | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Rebecca Marie Cash | Toney, AL | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Natalie Kathryn Capelle | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jessica L. Gisler | Albuquerque, NM | Kansas | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Nathan Marcus Campbell | Hazen, AR | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Christopher S. Cameron | Starkville, MS | Florida | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Madeline Claire Cook | Starkville, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Thomas Daniel Cain | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Amelia Zequandra Cahee | Starkville, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Tabora Edgar Cook | Starkville, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Timothy James Fisackerly | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Matthew Douglas Cooper | Blue Springs, MS | Pontotoc | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Nicholas Hamilton Gilder | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Julie Michele Capizzi | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Rebecca Marie Cash | Toney, AL | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Roger Allen Flier | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Gabrieal L Carter | Starkville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ashlee Janae Garrick | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Cecily Necole Carter | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brandi L'Shea Carter | Walnut Grove, MS | Leake | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Karen M. Gibbs | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Andrew Larkin Carter | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Melinda Jean Gibson | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Adam Benjamin Cook | Ocean Springs , MS | Wisconsin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Chelly Annemarie Goodwin | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Emma Margaret Hawes | Sikeston, MO | Missouri | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Gwen D'Lynn Hooks | Bedford, VA | Virginia | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Marion Thomas Banks | Lauderdale, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Toni Josephine Ballard | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ross Tyler Ballard | Medina, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Amanda Christine Dendis | Starkville, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kristen Elizabeth Ashe | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Wesley Bernard Hughes | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ashley Marie Dowdy | Starkville, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Charles William Hutson | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Eric Lashaun Irby | Meridian , MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Andrea Lee Dill | Ocean Springs, MS | Florida | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Dana Joseph Barker | Smiths Station, AL | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Kanesha Latriss Howard | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Colin Lloyd Baylot | Birmingham, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Dustin Matthew Horne | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Carter Bowen Baylot | Birmingham, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Leticia L. Horton | Enterprise, MS | Clarke | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Rebecca Jayne Horton | Eads, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Darren M. Devido | Lake Charles, LA | US Citizen - Reside | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Danette M. Barrier | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Verna Babara Baron | Starkville, MS | Dominica | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Tyson Michael Elbert | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Gustav William Eifling | Starkville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Karla B. Antonelli | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
David Fletcher Drainer | Abilene, TX | Illinois | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jowontae Letrell Anthony | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Cory Ray Alexander | Starkville, MS | Panola | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Shayea Waqaian Aldossari | Tallahassee, FL | Saudi Arabia | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Jenny Michelle Albritton | Glen Allan, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Tuesdai Je' Nai Johnson | Starkville, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Magda Catarina Aju Tzunun | Houston, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Ryan Chester Adams | Starkville, MS | Hancock | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ashley Nicole Adams | Hernando, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | Cum Laude |
Enrique Lois Abada | Meridian, MS | Philippines | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kelsey Layne Jones | Steens, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Shannon Aleise Jones | Pachuta, MS | Clarke | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ashley Marie Johnson | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Vanna Kierra Dowd | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Alexandra Marie Anthony | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Alison Leigh Antee | Hoover, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Lauren Elizabeth Andrews | Bells, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Pranaav Jadhav | Pune , | India | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Arthur Leroy Jarrett | Monterey, CA | California | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Justin Andrews | St Petersburg, FL | Florida | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Joanna Rose Doyle | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Clinton Forrest Anderson | Franklin, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jeremy DeLandrick Jernigan | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Markus K Allen | Millersville, MD | Maryland | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jonelle H. Husain | Starkville, MS | Yazoo | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Preston Grantham Beatty | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Darren Ben Hester | Fayetteville, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Matthew Thomas Blackwell | Hickory, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Yolanda D. Bishop | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Jonathan Luke Bishop | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Cristin Henson | Ackerman, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Taylor L. Davis | Starkville, MS | Adams | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Shaundra M Elston | Macon, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Hunter Steven Hespen | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Stephanie P. Hedgepeth | Madison, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Markus Tate Benton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Hank Brennan Davis | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Charles Oliver Johnson | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ashiya Camille Hawkins | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Turan RaMond Evans | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Linda Satcher Evans | Heidelberg, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kaleb Lashun Eulls | Pickens, MS | Yazoo | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ashanti Samone Dampier | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Thaddeus Ray Daniels | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Cullen Patrick Davis | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Gary Alon Blakeney | Taylorsville, MS | Smith | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
George Robert Berry | Starkville, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Angela Corbin Bellipanni | Mccomb, MS | Pike | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Erica Madinah Hirsch | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Joshua Kyle Dearing | Hernando, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Michael Hirko | Manchester, CT | Connecticut | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Cleantis Lashun Hodges | Mississippi State, MS | Tunica | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Terrence Marquez Hill | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Christopher Blake Ellis | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Lahcen Belioume | Starkville, MS | Coahoma | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Kristie Jo Holler | Coldwater, MS | Tate | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Briana Marie Bell | Macon, GA | Florida | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Glendacia Te'Kara Holley | Waynesboro, MS | Wayne | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Brittany Lynn Bell | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Hunter Burke Curtis | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Business | BBA | |
Derek Jordan Cummings | Saint Paul Park, MN | Minnesota | College of Business | MBA | |
Aleesha L Quarles | Durant, MS | Holmes | College of Business | BBA | |
Brett Austin Pirtle | Conroe, TX | Texas | College of Business | BBA | |
Patrick Francis Read | Starkville, MS | Hancock | College of Business | BBA | |
Armando C. Cremata | Brandon, FL | Florida | College of Business | MBA | |
Kelly Tolley Cobb | Colorado Springs, CO | Colorado | College of Business | BBA | |
Tyler Allen Schultz | Colorado Springs, CO | Florida | College of Business | MBA | |
Joshua Hays Read | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
Matthew Edward Clayton | Valdosta, GA | Missouri | College of Business | MBA | |
Kaitlyn Suzanna Thomas | Birmingham, AL | Alabama | College of Business | BBA | |
David Gordon Curry | Valdosta, GA | Minnesota | College of Business | MBA | |
Chris James Sanders | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
James Bradley Donovan | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Fredrian Okoye Davis | Steens, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Lindsey Ruth Crowder | Franklin, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
David Keith Cullum | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Taylor Ray Odom | Meridian, MS | Maryland | College of Business | BBA | |
Taylor Payne Pettit | Coal Valley, IL | Illinois | College of Business | BBA | |
Josey Alan Pettigrew | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Business | BBA | |
Valerie Celeste Cullum | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Sawyer Chase Richardson | Bogue Chitto, MS | Lincoln | College of Business | BBA | |
Leigh Anne Pitts | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Laura B. Pichardo | Starkville, MS | Nicaragua | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Katherine Claire Pickett | Starkville, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Carly Breanne Crosby | Brandon, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Leigh Anne Pitts | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Michael Dewayne Pierce | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Justin Robert Porter | Lincoln University, PA | Pennsylvania | College of Business | MBA | |
Brett Matthew Bullard | Starkville, MS | Washington | College of Business | BBA | |
Stephen Quesinberry | Killeen, TX | Georgia | College of Business | MBA | |
Du-Hyun Do | Mississippi State, MS | South Korea | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
David Andrew Coroy | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | |
Cody Michael Abraham | Sugar Land, TX | Texas | College of Business | BBA | |
James N. Vinup | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | MBA | |
Adam Christopher Vogel | Rock Hill, SC | South Carolina | College of Business | MBA | |
Quentin Wellington Wack | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Justin David Blair | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Weston Embry Wallace | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Tenetra Andreana Walton | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Daniel Pierson Waring | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Business | BBA | |
Jeffrey Lee Berkey | Petal, MS | Forrest | College of Business | BBA | |
Victoria Vampy Vaughn | Eads, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | BBA | |
Melissa Ellen Vaughn | Robertsdale, AL | Alabama | College of Business | MBA | |
Daniel Luke Bonds | Centreville, AL | Alabama | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
James Michael Boland | Cuba, AL | Alabama | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
William Andrew Upchurch | Ackerman, MS | Choctaw | College of Business | BBA | |
Rohan Jayant Vaidya | Starkville, MS | India | College of Business | BBA | |
Ryan Blake Vanpool | Sikeston, MO | Missouri | College of Business | BBA | |
Philip Blatchley | Melbourne, FL | Florida | College of Business | MBA | |
Danny Ray Blanks | New Orleans, LA | Warren | College of Business | BBA | |
Justin Edward Vaughn | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Stefanie Danielle Weaver | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Keeon Gerwayne Bell | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Michia Continia Williams | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Olivia Nicole Williams | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Eric Emman Williston | Raymond, MS | Warren | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Madison Elizabeth Wilson | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Samuel John Winterberg | Fort Smith, AR | Arkansas | College of Business | MBA | |
Taylor Scott Allen | Bogue Chitto, MS | Lincoln | College of Business | BBA | |
Yuri Woo | Mississippi State, MS | South Korea | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Andrew Ross Allen | Mccomb, MS | Pike | College of Business | BBA | |
Christopher Alexander Armon | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Cary Jefferson Williams | Roswell, GA | Georgia | College of Business | BBA | |
Jonathan L. Bell | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Robert Andrew Whalen | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Business | BBA | |
Matthew Bryan White | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Joshua J. Baron | Wildwood, MO | Missouri | College of Business | MBA | |
Shaunta' Victoria White | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Business | BBA | |
Sarah Costello Barham | Starkville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Zachary Elliott Barber | Mooreville, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Bradley Wade Williams | Poplarville, MS | Pearl River | College of Business | BBA | |
Taylor Michelle Boone | Forest, MS | Smith | College of Business | BBA | |
Emmanuel Sajai Borromeo | Anchorage, AK | Arkansas | College of Business | MBA | |
Jordan A. Smith | Longview, TX | Texas | College of Business | BBA | |
Michael Matthew Bounds | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Jacob Forrest Carey | Mc Calla, AL | Alabama | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Carlos Andres Camacho | Starkville, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Joe Burt Cade | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Elizabeth Margaret Stolz | Owens Cross Roads, AL | Oklahoma | College of Business | MBA | |
Matthew D. Stone | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | MBA | |
Ryan Walter Burrage | Starkville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | MBA | |
Christopher Junior Smith | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Business | BBA | |
Alec B. Smith | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Todd Michael Clark | Bartlett, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | MBA | |
Misty Ann Shack | Florence, MS | Simpson | College of Business | BBA | |
Brian Ross Shelby | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Business | BBA | |
Ethan Cole Sherman | Crawford, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Austin Gray Sills | Roswell, GA | Georgia | College of Business | BBA | |
Kimberly Ann Singleton | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Business | BBA | |
Kimberly Ann Singleton | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Business | BBA | |
William Hamrick Chadick | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Business | BBA | |
Grant Stanley Burke | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Sarah Elizabeth Struggs | Irondale, AL | Alabama | College of Business | BBA | |
Cody Russell Thomas | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Business | BBA | |
Phillip Ladner Brock | Noxapater, MS | Winston | College of Business | BBA | |
Joshua David Bridges | Starkville, MS | Grenada | College of Business | BBA | |
Raymond C. Brewster | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Victoria Jo Thornhill | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Christian Brooke Braley | Hattiesburg, MS | Lamar | College of Business | BBA | |
Thomas C. Bradford | Dublin, OH | Virginia | College of Business | MBA | |
Kenneth Dylan Townsend | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Samuel Casey Brooks | Sturgis, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Rebecca Gail Terry | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Business | BBA | |
John Dallas Stuart | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Business | BBA | |
Bethany Hope Sullivan | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Business | BBA | |
Siddhesh S. Surve | Starkville, MS | India | College of Business | BBA | |
John Paul Swarnowicz | Mchenry, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
William Cecil Brunson | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Rebecca Michelle Taylor | Starkville, MS | Prentiss | College of Business | BBA | |
Caleb Thomas Brown | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | MBA | |
Matthew Stokes Templeton | Starkville, MS | Attala | College of Business | BBA | |
Lindsay Senger | Fairborn, OH | Indiana | College of Business | MBA | |
Maria Fernanda Penafiel | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Brannon Nicar | Tomball, TX | Texas | College of Business | MBA | |
Melvin Scott Foster | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Tabitha Noel Higgins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
David Squire Fowler | Fort Worth, TX | Texas | College of Business | MBA | |
Thomas Hall Fowler | Kennesaw, GA | Georgia | College of Business | BBA | |
Zhiyu Li | Starkville, MS | China | College of Business | MBA | |
Shtoria N. Fox | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | BBA | |
Sasha Shenice Liddell | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
David Higdon Morgan | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
James Law Hendricks | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
James Law Hendricks | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
James Ryan Moore | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Lawson Matthew Long | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
James Ryan Moore | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Michael Derek Montecalvo | Newnan, GA | Georgia | College of Business | BBA | |
Braden Haley Haynes | Jackson, TN | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Chase Parker Lerossignol | Ripley, MS | Tippah | College of Business | BBA | |
Jacqueline Soto Leon | Horn Lake, MS | DeSoto | College of Business | BBA | |
Bailey Justin Ferkel | Lagrange, GA | Illinois | College of Business | MBA | |
John Gregory Houston | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Dekel Raven Nesbitt | Starkville, MS | Bahamas | College of Business | BBA | |
Devin Chase Lambert | Rienzi, MS | Prentiss | College of Business | BBA | |
Christopher Alvin Langley | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | BBA | |
Steven Augustus Lavender | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
James Sterling Fields | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Lauren Ashley Fiester | Starkville, MS | DeSoto | College of Business | BBA | |
Mai Hoang Quynh Le | Starkville, MS | Vietnam | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Melanie Marie Honeycutt | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
Krysten Leighann Neel Lee | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Laura Ann Hinton | Savannah, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | MBA | |
Austin Rivers Lenox | Eva, AL | Alabama | College of Business | BBA | |
Hanna Shareen Salameh Mrayyan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Feng He | Starkville, MS | China | College of Business | MBA | |
Ryan James Montalbano | Lenoir City, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Ryan James Montalbano | Lenoir City, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Andrew Dale Hanberry | Hattiesburg, MS | Lamar | College of Business | BBA | |
Allen J. Martin | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Matthew Thomas Mcneil | Starkville, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Margo Mcleod | Hartland, | Canada | College of Business | MBA | |
Megan Sabol Martinez | Waveland, MS | Warren | College of Business | MBA | |
James Cooper Gordon | Franklin, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Donald R. Mayo | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Joseph Saylor McCallion | Roswell, GA | Georgia | College of Business | BBA | |
Joseph Saylor McCallion | Roswell, GA | Georgia | College of Business | BBA | |
Eric Allen Griffith | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Business | BBA | |
William Bruce McLaughlin | Germantown, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | BBA | |
Meaghan Brianna McDonald | Walls, MS | DeSoto | College of Business | BBA | |
Morris Alan McDonald | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Business | BBA | |
Donald Wayne McFarland | Mccall Creek, MS | Franklin | College of Business | BBA | |
Amanda J. McGann | Colorado Springs, CO | Illinois | College of Business | MBA | |
Ross Graham Mapes | Birmingham, AL | Alabama | College of Business | BBA | |
Christopher Brian Migl | Houston, TX | Texas | College of Business | MBA | |
Jacob J. Fullerton | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Business | BBA | |
John Ory Ganes | Stockbridge, GA | Georgia | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Tineisha Louise Hayes | Lake, MS | Scott | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jared Alexander Moak | Starkville, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Robert Nathan Mitchener | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Business | BBA | |
Jillian Rhea Luby | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Molly Renee' Mills | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Business | BBA | |
Jonathan Blake Hatfield | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Business | BBA | |
Sarah Katherine Millican | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Nicholas Owen Harris | Old Hickory, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | BBA | |
Corey Dean Macumber | Flora, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Daniel Denzel Garner | Belden, MS | Yalobusha | College of Business | BBA | |
Micaela Suzanna Mallett | Clarksdale, MS | DeSoto | College of Business | BBA | |
Mary Elizabeth Gibbs | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Dallas Thornton Hannah | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
William Taylor Gregory | Lauderdale, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Emily Brooke Irwin | Columbia, SC | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Scott Northridge | Saint Cloud, FL | New Jersey | College of Business | MBA | |
Janay Shanta Johnson | Batesville, MS | Panola | College of Business | BBA | |
Karen O'Lenick Elsner | Shaker Heights, OH | Hinds | College of Business | MBA | |
Ashunti Biaritzz Jackson | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Business | BBA | |
Kyujung Kim | Mississippi State, MS | South Korea | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Joseph Charles Kinney | Dover Foxcroft, ME | Maine | College of Business | MBA | |
Edward Benjamin Pare | Everett, MA | South Carolina | College of Business | MBA | |
Daniel Wade Parker | Quitman, MS | Quitman | College of Business | BBA | |
Ingrid Ann Kraus | Tomball, TX | Texas | College of Business | MBA | |
Jinwon Kim | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Melissa Ann Dutton | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Eric Thomas Ervin | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | College of Business | BBA | |
Nakyung Oh | Mississippi State, MS | South Korea | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Cody Wayne Ezell | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Sharonda Jeliese Jones | Holly Bluff, MS | Yazoo | College of Business | BBA | |
Andrew Edward Iupe | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Richard Taylor O'Connor | Tampa, FL | Alabama | College of Business | BBA | |
Jacob McAbee Owen | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Christian E Officer | Milton, GA | Georgia | College of Business | BBA | |
Kyujung Kim | Mississippi State, MS | South Korea | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Marcus Deon Peebles | Knoxville, AL | Alabama | College of Business | BBA | |
Steven Austin Martin | Collierville, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | BBA | |
Laken Johnston | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Casey Charles Kreutziger | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
William Thomas Patton | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Business | BBA | |
Eric Hilburn Ferguson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
James Matthew Jarvis | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Tenor Jordan Kapp | Highland, IL | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Tenor Jordan Kapp | Highland, IL | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Cody Wayne Ezell | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
William Ernest Norcross | Germantown, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | BBA | |
Brandon Goode Owens | Alpharetta, GA | Georgia | College of Business | BBA | |
Caitlyn Grace Maddox | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Morgan-Ashley Elizabeth Brock | Hattiesburg, MS | Walthall | College of Education | BS | |
Audrey Louise Hartman | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Ashley Elizabeth Allen | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Education | BS | |
Susan Boafo-Arthur | Starkville, MS | Ghana | College of Education | PHD | |
Kacey Ray Woolery | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Education | MAT | |
Adam K Lucas | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Education | MS | |
Drew Alexandra Bodin | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Jacob V. Luke | Preston, MS | Kemper | College of Education | BS | |
Holly Michelle Harris | Decatur, AL | Alabama | College of Education | BS | |
Ariel Nichole Turner | Starkville, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Darrin Michael Wolfe | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Matoya Nicole Tyler | Philadelphia, MS | Scott | College of Education | MATM | |
Nathan Edward MacNealy | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Douglas Cole Bostick | Starkville, MS | DeSoto | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Adam Morrison Witherspoon | Starkville, MS | DeSoto | College of Education | BS | |
Brian Dejuan Bowman | Starkville, MS | Simpson | College of Education | MSIT | |
John Otis Brooks | Crawford, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Joshua Lee Yeager | Little Rock , MS | Neshoba | College of Education | MATS | |
Terry V. Timmons | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | MS | |
Kathryn Noel Karcher | Decatur , MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | |
Peyton Lee Groff | Baltimore, MD | Indiana | College of Education | PHD | |
Katelon Taylor Adcock | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Melissa Faye McCray | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | PHD | |
Corey Teague | Sidney, OH | Ohio | College of Education | BS | |
Nicholas Cameron Griffin | New Augusta, MS | Perry | College of Education | BS | |
Charles Brayden Jones | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Katie Lynn Tarrant | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Education | MATS | |
Magan Leigh Bruton | Hollandale , MS | Washington | College of Education | MS | |
John Wesley Tanner | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | |
Katharine Leigh Halfacre | Winona, MS | Montgomery | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kenneth Payne Hall | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Education | MS | |
Jaclyn Marie Johnson | Starkville, MS | Tallahatchie | College of Education | BS | |
Brian Keith Hancock | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Lauren Jade Wren | Glen, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | |
Haley Elizabeth Alexander | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MS | |
Sara Beth Brantley | Petal, MS | Forrest | College of Education | BS | |
Kimberly Nicole Bryant | Starkville, MS | Jefferson Davis | College of Education | PHD | |
Brittney Alise Johnson | Smithville, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | |
Sylvia Lashea Thrash | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Candace Granderson Aldridge | Caledonia , MS | Lowndes | College of Education | PHD | |
Jessica Marie Brewer | Pensacola , FL | Florida | College of Education | MS | |
Bertron James Hamill | Sturgis, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | |
William Steven Hall | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Callie Ann Williams | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Alexander Edward Thompson | Tuscumbia, AL | Alabama | College of Education | BS | |
Arash Taheri-Araghi | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Amanda Dawn Vandiver | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Jerrod Whittington | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | |
Morgan Leigh Beard | Okolona, MS | Chickasaw | College of Education | BS | |
Lauren Mckenzy Aycock | Pelahatchie, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Benjamin Wyatt Beckwith | Benton, MS | Yazoo | College of Education | BS | |
Haley Lynn Krebs | Cordova, TN | Jackson | College of Education | BS | |
Ellen James Belk | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Benjamin Wayne Holley | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | |
Kristyn Torie Atkins | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Caitlyn Elizabeth Weeks | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Education | BS | |
Ellen Clark Ashley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Trena Starlene Lee | Marion, MS | Tate | College of Education | PHD | |
Meria Monique Bell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Jonathan Ross Williams | Meridian, MS | Florida | College of Education | BS | |
Brandon Darnell Hill | Crawford, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Shenetta Evon Norwood | Midnight, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Deangeles Tashad Beard | Columbus, MS | Georgia | College of Education | BS | |
Kyle Patrick Hubbard | Waveland, MS | Hancock | College of Education | BS | |
Kenneth Darryl Hudson | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | MS | |
Lacy Elizabeth Ladner | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Betty Janay Bardwell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Ashley Janee Hubbard | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Allison Huang | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Education | BS | |
Devione McKinley Bailey | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Macy Erin Barksdale | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Vickie J. Barksdale | Senatobia , MS | Tate | College of Education | MAT | |
Jasalyn D House | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | |
Savannah Carter Horton | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Billy Ray Landrum | Heidelberg, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | |
Perla Munoz Hopkins | Apo, AE | Lowndes | College of Education | MATS | |
Traciellya Weatherby | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Education | MAT | |
Demarcus Ladouglas Henderson | Waynesboro, MS | Wayne | College of Education | BS | |
Daniel Richard Knox | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Kayce L. Kirkland | Monticello, MS | Lawrence | College of Education | BS | |
Alex Luis Watkins | Starkville, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Travis Clinton Loper | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Olivia Q. Blanchard | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Education | BS | |
Jenna Lynn Lostritto | Coldwater, MS | Tate | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Callie Lee Jackson | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BME | |
Sarah St??phanie Zohra Haynes | Ocean Springs, MS | Harrison | College of Education | MATS | |
Christy Irene Jackson | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | |
Brittany Nicole King | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Brayla J. Jernigan | Nettleton , MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Samira Yakira Alston | Pearl, MS | Grenada | College of Education | BS | |
Nicole Allyce Hawkins | Starkville, MS | Jackson | College of Education | MS | |
Victoria Leigh Allen | Forest, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | |
Andrew Barnes Waite | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Ann Claire Blakely | Winona, MS | Montgomery | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Megan Nicole Apol | Birmingham, AL | Alabama | College of Education | BME | Magna Cum Laude |
Marlee Deanne Williams | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Emily Kristen Graham Warren | Conehatta, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kayleigh Michelle Betts | Southaven , MS | Tennessee | College of Education | MATS | |
Sarah Elizabeth Lewis | Peachtree City, GA | Georgia | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Daymond Jones Knight | Bellefontaine, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | |
Amanda Lanier Walton | Lake, MS | Newton | College of Education | PHD | |
Paige Bickerstaff | Onsted, MI | Michigan | College of Education | MS | |
Lesterica C. Billups | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | |
Abigail Miles Wallace | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Meghan Anna Wall | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | PHD | |
Matthew Scott Anthony | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | MATS | |
Nathan Eric Heiselt | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | PHD | |
Amari Jarvien Kimble | Memphis, TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
William Andrew Fowler | Jackson, MS | Rankin | College of Education | MATS | |
Gina Louise Neal | Monticello, MS | Lawrence | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Byron Ladell Robinson | Shelby, MS | Bolivar | College of Education | BS | |
Gwennett L Robinson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Lisa Nicole Robinson | Hattiesburg, MS | Lamar | College of Education | BS | |
Victoria Lane Crawford | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Jessica Michelle Cranmore | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Kayla Mercede Roden | Pope, MS | Panola | College of Education | MS | |
Tate William Rogers | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Rebecca Nicole Roberts | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Chelsea Kay Roberts | Grove Hill, AL | Alabama | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
William W Reeves | Kilmichael, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Glenda D. Nickson | Raleigh, MS | Smith | College of Education | PHD | |
Lafreedia Symone Rivers | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
David Henry Nichols | Monticello, MS | Lawrence | College of Education | BS | |
Leah Erin Roan | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Landon Reid Newton | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Hannah Michelle Newmon | Jackson, TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | |
Claire Elizabeth Crockett | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Libby M. Nance | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | |
Cynthia Lambert Fisackerly | Florence, AL | Alabama | College of Education | MATS | |
Jamie Edwards Sample | Pickens, MS | Holmes | College of Education | MS | |
Marilyn Elaine Coit | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Lucy Elizabeth Clinkscales | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Madelon Briana Cline | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | College of Education | BS | |
Daniel Adam Schmidt | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Rachel Lynn Clay | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Bettye Celeste Scruggs | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Lauren Andrelle Sensing | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Jesse Lawrence Ryals | Hattiesburg, MS | Coahoma | College of Education | BS | |
Christina Leigh Coleman | Starkville, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | MS | |
Christina K Myers | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Education | MATS | |
Joseph Murphy Fitzgerald | Ft Lauderdale, FL | Florida | College of Education | MAT | |
Kathleen Elisabeth Murdock | Pensacola, FL | Florida | College of Education | BS | |
Rebecca K. Munshaw | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Ariel Ivan Muniz | Starkville, MS | Texas | College of Education | BS | |
Sarah Sprecher Mullins | Maben, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Albert Lee Collins | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | PHD | |
Kelsie Elizabeth Follin | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | |
Katie Elizabeth Reeves | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Earon Graves Reed | Ripley, MS | Tippah | College of Education | MATS | |
Cheryl Hopson Reed | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MAT | |
Dianna Holden Eddington | Riceville, TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Courtney Alexander Pass | Plantersville, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Laqueshia Edwards | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | |
Kevin Jamal Parker | Victoria, MS | Marshall | College of Education | BS | |
James Thomas Pilgreen | Carrollton, MS | Carroll | College of Education | BS | |
Alexander Jason Dempsey | Laurel, MS | Maryland | College of Education | BS | |
Jordan Blake Pannell | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BS | |
Caroline Spann Pochop | Starkville, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Dustin Cane Phillips | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Education | BS | |
Kelsey Elizabeth Dewberry | Helena, AL | Alabama | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Carol Ann C. Dowdy | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | MS | |
Hannah Taylor Pearson | Germantown , TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | |
Jimmy Lee Perry | Naples, FL | Florida | College of Education | BS | |
Briana Nicholle Dubose | Collierville, TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | |
Mariah Marshea Duck | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Matt Jordan Dickey | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Andrew Hyde Dickerson | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Cameron Nicole Phillips | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Phyllis Felishaona Dean | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | EDS | |
Dillon Anthony Day | West Monroe, LA | Louisiana | College of Education | BS | |
Amanda Lasay Pugh | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | |
Jackson Patrick Pullen | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Julie Davette Ewing | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Lacey Chantel Odom | Poplarville, MS | Pearl River | College of Education | BME | Cum Laude |
Alisa Marie Reardon | Champaign, IL | Illinois | College of Education | MS | |
James Robert Reaves | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | BS | |
Nicholas Ashton Redmond | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Anthony Slade Redwine | Coffeeville, MS | Yalobusha | College of Education | MS | |
Mary K. Entrekin Morgan | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Education | MS | |
Ashlee Rivers Owen | Stamping Ground, KY | Monroe | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Matthew Gregory Page | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BME | |
Jordyn Meme Potter | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Blake Charles Powell | Germantown, TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | |
Jasmine Tashae Owens | Pheba, MS | Clay | College of Education | BS | |
Paula Denise Davis | Waynesboro, MS | Wayne | College of Education | EDS | |
Jared Clark Davis | Gulfport, MS | Stone | College of Education | MATM | |
Robbie Nathaniel Owen | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | |
Tyrone David Daniels | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Terri Ieshesia Peeler | Livingston, AL | Alabama | College of Education | BS | |
Robert Javauris Morgan | Vardaman, MS | Chickasaw | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Audrey Claire Tadlock | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Jodie Allison Mcguff | Starkville, MS | Florida | College of Education | BS | |
Lance T. Stogner | Sandy Hook, MS | Walthall | College of Education | BS | |
Jennifer Nicole Butts | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | MATS | |
Molly McCutchen Butts | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Education | MS | |
Jared Andrew Gonzales | Columbus, OH | Ohio | College of Education | MS | |
Hampton Wingfield Glover | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Krista Lauren Stanford | New Albany, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | MATS | |
Phillip Delane Mercer | Meridian, MS | Clarke | College of Education | MATS | |
Shelley Delyn Middleton | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Katrina Ann Stagg | Florence, MS | Simpson | College of Education | BS | |
Jaimee Adrienne Spruell | Senoia, GA | Georgia | College of Education | BS | |
Donaven Camrick McLaurin | Bay Springs, MS | Jasper | College of Education | MAT | |
Cody Phillip Carson | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Education | MS | |
Leonard Keith Gaskin | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | PHD | |
Marylyn Woods Miller | Ethel, MS | Attala | College of Education | PHD | |
Tracy Marie Smith | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Education | MS | |
Thomas Chance Smith | Leighton, AL | Alabama | College of Education | BS | |
Brandi Leigh Mccraw | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | MAT | |
Stephanie Anne Stone | Hattiesburg, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | |
Morgan Louise McGowen | Lake Cormorant , MS | DeSoto | College of Education | BS | |
Jeffrey Todd Swanson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Polly Ann Swafford | Pontotoc, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Mary Evans Green | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | |
Anna Kate Sumrall | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Meghan Ashley McIntosh | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | |
Elisabeth Morgan Sullivan | Germantown, TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | |
Asia A. McIntyre | Mississippi State, MS | Jackson | College of Education | MS | |
Matthew Elder Gray | Terry, MS | Covington | College of Education | BS | |
Elizabeth Anne Bullock | Taylorsville, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | |
Haylee Briann Burge | Poplarville, MS | Pearl River | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Walter Russell Rees Grant | Alpharetta, GA | Georgia | College of Education | MS | |
Christina Renita Granderson | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | PHD | |
Lessie Nicole Goolsby | Ripley, MS | Tippah | College of Education | BS | |
Destyn Lacie Stowe | Fayette, AL | Alabama | College of Education | BS | |
Lindsey Erin Storey | Starkville, MS | Harrison | College of Education | MAT | |
Kiarrie Monique Gates | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Education | BS | |
Jon L. Cash | Saltillo, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | PHD | |
David Kennedy Shaw | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Christie Monique Smith | Noxapater, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MS | |
Margie Leann Sligh | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kevin O'Brien Sims | Crest Hill, IL | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Benjamin Lane Cheatham | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Tessa Leigh Shelton | Bentonia, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Jon Doss Cherry | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | |
Mackenzie Denise Sidwell | Wedowee, AL | Georgia | College of Education | MS | |
Melodie Stewart Cunningham | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | EDS | |
Pamela Rena Sherrod | West Point , MS | Noxubee | College of Education | MS | |
Curry Littleton Freeman | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jenna Lee Cialone | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | MS | |
Kristin Leigh Moore | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brett Austin Chrestman | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Mallory Hill Moore | Baldwyn, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | |
Brandi Nicole Shearon | Middleton, TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Emily Caitlyn Simpson | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Hallie Marie Smith | Lutz , FL | Florida | College of Education | MS | |
Jaymie Carlton Smith | Pascagoula, MS | Clarke | College of Education | MATS | |
Joseph Scott Cavanaugh | Saucier, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Joshua Kevin Smith | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Education | BS | |
Jarrett Royce Mills | Richton, MS | Greene | College of Education | BS | |
Steven Brandt Castilaw | Wesson, MS | Copiah | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Chelsey Ann Causey | Starkville, MS | Pike | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Morgan Diane Miller | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | |
Eleanor Nicole Glaspie | Grenada, MS | Calhoun | College of Education | MATS | |
Ivan C. Mims | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Leslie M. Burger | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Thomas Andrew Waldon | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Patrick Thomas Kroboth | Woodbridge, VA | Virginia | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Jacqueline Lorraine Broeker | Drake, CO | California | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Amy Brooke Alford | Knoxville, TN | North Carolina | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Kira Cristina Newcomb | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
James Mitchell Fondren | Mathiston, MS | Choctaw | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Jonathan Taylor Johnsey | Coffeeville, MS | Yalobusha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
David Hearne Foster | Cedar Bluff, MS | Clay | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Isaiah Vontrez Nigel Ware | Midland, GA | Georgia | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Zachary G. Loman | Starkville, MS | California | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Xin Sun | Starkville, MS | China | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Trae Foster | Belden, MS | Pontotoc | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Sean Michael Haddakin | Madison, MS | Rankin | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
McKenzie Alene Ray | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Brian Keith Brashaw | Duluth, MN | Minnesota | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Jerry Brashier | Gautier, MS | Jackson | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Alexander Ross Crain | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Lowell Edward Gann | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Brent Hester Barron | Liberty, MS | Amite | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Shelby Austin Handley | Hernando, MS | DeSoto | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Darcy Helen Hammond | Chicken, AK | Alaska | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Allison Marie Stoklosa | Newtown, PA | Pennsylvania | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Scott Allan Veum | Knoxville, TN | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Samantha Nycole Rhoades | Nesbit, MS | DeSoto | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Mary Frances Nieminen | Albany, GA | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
James Claybourne Shipes | Lexington, SC | South Carolina | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Bryant Mason Haley | Hernando, MS | DeSoto | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Nicholas Jon Allen | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Frederick L. Cunningham | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | PHD | |
Johanna del Carmen Mejia | Athens, GA | New York | College of Veterinary Medicine | PHD |