Graduation List
The MSU graduation list is now available online. The university publishes the graduation list each Spring, Summer and Fall semester for the convenience of the media, friends, and family members.
Users can select the list, term and year they would like to view. Data can be further filtered by state of residence, and home county for Mississippi students. You can also sort by city.
Note: Students who have received multiple degrees may have multiple listings.
Note: Some names of students may not appear on this list as a result of student requests for privacy from publication through the Family Educational Rights and Privacy Act. For more Information, contact MSU's Office of the Registrar at (662) 325-2022.
1258 Students
Name | City / State | County | College / School | Degree | Honors |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kaitlin Claire Mullins | Baton Rouge, LA | Adams | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Taylor L. Davis | Starkville, MS | Adams | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Molly McCutchen Butts | Natchez, MS | Adams | College of Education | MS | |
Ross Graham Mapes | Birmingham, AL | Alabama | College of Business | BBA | |
Melissa Ellen Vaughn | Robertsdale, AL | Alabama | College of Business | MBA | |
Colin Lloyd Baylot | Birmingham, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Carter Bowen Baylot | Birmingham, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Holly Michelle Harris | Decatur, AL | Alabama | College of Education | BS | |
Amy R. Spear | Madison, AL | Alabama | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Danielle Alexandra Phillips | Birmingham, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kelsey Elizabeth Dewberry | Helena, AL | Alabama | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Gavin Cortez Barnett | Alabaster, AL | Alabama | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Toby Phildon Gray | Vina, AL | Alabama | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Rachel L. Kinard | Spanish Fort, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Christopher Patrick Childers | Huntsville, AL | Alabama | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Terri Ieshesia Peeler | Livingston, AL | Alabama | College of Education | BS | |
Thomas Chance Smith | Leighton, AL | Alabama | College of Education | BS | |
Susanna Elise Motz | Madison, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Charles Scott Stocks | Hoover, AL | Alabama | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Chelsea Kay Roberts | Grove Hill, AL | Alabama | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Farrah Lee Miller | Madison, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Kaitlyn Suzanna Thomas | Birmingham, AL | Alabama | College of Business | BBA | |
Kaitlyn Suzanna Thomas | Birmingham, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Monquell Andricus Middleton | Birmingham, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Daniel Luke Bonds | Centreville, AL | Alabama | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Ariel Lynn Brown | Florence, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
James Michael Boland | Cuba, AL | Alabama | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Ariel Lynn Brown | Florence, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Sarah Elizabeth Struggs | Irondale, AL | Alabama | College of Business | BBA | |
Alexander Edward Thompson | Tuscumbia, AL | Alabama | College of Education | BS | |
Kathleen Carole Colquitt | Deatsville, AL | Alabama | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Austin Rivers Lenox | Eva, AL | Alabama | College of Business | BBA | |
John William Gardner | Gallion, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Destyn Lacie Stowe | Fayette, AL | Alabama | College of Education | BS | |
Marcellius DaShawn Moore | Athens, AL | Alabama | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Marcus Deon Peebles | Knoxville, AL | Alabama | College of Business | BBA | |
Jacob Forrest Carey | Mc Calla, AL | Alabama | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Callie Travis Paxton | Tuscaloosa, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Timothy William Grider | Huntsville, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Alison Leigh Antee | Hoover, AL | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Stephen Gordon Hayes | Birmingham, AL | Alabama | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Carlyse Wynee Williams | Irondale, AL | Alabama | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Cynthia Lambert Fisackerly | Florence, AL | Alabama | College of Education | MATS | |
John Donald Wilson | Daphne, AL | Alabama | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Megan Nicole Apol | Birmingham, AL | Alabama | College of Education | BME | Magna Cum Laude |
Richard Taylor O'Connor | Tampa, FL | Alabama | College of Business | BBA | |
Amanda Kathryn Mullen | Starkville, MS | Alabama | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
James Adam Ray Muns | Starkville, MS | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jessica Lauren Winton | Morristown, TN | Alabama | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Darcy Helen Hammond | Chicken, AK | Alaska | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Ira O. Hampton | Starkville, MS | Alcorn | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Shannon Elizabeth Strickland | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Lowell Edward Gann | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Victoria Leigh Allen | Forest, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | |
Christina Leigh Coleman | Starkville, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | MS | |
Matthew Gregory Page | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BME | |
Mary Evans Green | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | |
Josey Alan Pettigrew | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Business | BBA | |
Amanda Dawn Vandiver | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Anson Dewayne Keith | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kelsie Elizabeth Follin | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | |
Benjamin Wayne Holley | Corinth, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | |
Lauren Jade Wren | Glen, MS | Alcorn | College of Education | BS | |
Brooke Marie Blackwell | Liberty, MS | Amite | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Brent Hester Barron | Liberty, MS | Amite | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Emmanuel Sajai Borromeo | Anchorage, AK | Arkansas | College of Business | MBA | |
Joseph Bryan Whittenton | Forrest City, AR | Arkansas | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Stephen Michael Westberg | Arkadelphia, AR | Arkansas | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Aaron Jacob Castleberry | Des Arc, AR | Arkansas | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Samuel John Winterberg | Fort Smith, AR | Arkansas | College of Business | MBA | |
Zachary D Steinmetz | Starkville, MS | Arkansas | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Ryan Aldy Lawrence | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Precise Latasha Teague | Sallis, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Marylyn Woods Miller | Ethel, MS | Attala | College of Education | PHD | |
William Hamrick Chadick | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Business | BBA | |
Jasmine Patrice Rillen | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Rebecca Gail Terry | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Matthew Stokes Templeton | Starkville, MS | Attala | College of Business | BBA | |
Rebecca Gail Terry | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Business | BBA | |
Dustin Matthew Horne | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Nathan Bryant Parnell | Winona , MS | Attala | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Traciellya Weatherby | Kosciusko, MS | Attala | College of Education | MAT | |
Kenneth Wayne Poindexter | Mccool, MS | Attala | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Stacy Kyle Jones | Sallis, MS | Attala | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Dekel Raven Nesbitt | Starkville, MS | Bahamas | College of Business | BBA | |
Mostafa Shameem Raihan | Columbus, IN | Bangladesh | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Jessica L Bryson | Michigan City, MS | Benton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Byron Ladell Robinson | Shelby, MS | Bolivar | College of Education | BS | |
Shelby Deshea Norris | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Matthew Cole Norris | Boyle, MS | Bolivar | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Binh Tien Nguyen | Starkville, MS | Bolivar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jonathan Blanton Henry | Starkville, MS | Bolivar | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Robert Andrew Whalen | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Business | BBA | |
Mari M Bramuchi | Cleveland, MS | Bolivar | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Matthew Warner White | Big Creek, MS | Calhoun | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Eleanor Nicole Glaspie | Grenada, MS | Calhoun | College of Education | MATS | |
Arthur Leroy Jarrett | Monterey, CA | California | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Lindsey Kim | San Diego, CA | California | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Jacqueline Lorraine Broeker | Drake, CO | California | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Zachary G. Loman | Starkville, MS | California | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Herve Keng-Ne Sanghapi | Starkville, MS | Cameroon | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Tawfik El-Sarrag | Quebec, | Canada | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Paul Ivo Del Degan | Calgary, | Canada | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Margo Mcleod | Hartland, | Canada | College of Business | MBA | |
Dana L Forbes | Mississippi State, MS | Canada | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
James Thomas Pilgreen | Carrollton, MS | Carroll | College of Education | BS | |
Marshall Emanuel Guess | Coila, MS | Carroll | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Megan Keyona Gillespie | Okolona, MS | Chickasaw | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Robert Javauris Morgan | Vardaman, MS | Chickasaw | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Morgan Leigh Beard | Okolona, MS | Chickasaw | College of Education | BS | |
Mark Austin Marshall | Houston, MS | Chickasaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Brinton Barrett Fisackerly | Columbus, MS | Chickasaw | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Robert Javauris Morgan | Vardaman, MS | Chickasaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Qian Chen | Savannah, GA | China | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Mingshu Zhang | Watkinsville, GA | China | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Jian Shi | Starkville, MS | China | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Feng He | Starkville, MS | China | College of Business | MBA | |
Linfeng Cao | Starkville, MS | China | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Ping Liu | Starkville, MS | China | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Xin Sun | Starkville, MS | China | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Yongwu Lu | Starkville, MS | China | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Peng Zhao | Starkville, MS | China | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Zhiyu Li | Starkville, MS | China | College of Business | MBA | |
Yi Jiang | Starkville, MS | China | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Jie Song | Starkville, MS | China | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Shengyi Pan | Raleigh, NC | China | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Li Ye | Newport News, VA | China | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Michael Eric Bowlin | Starkville, MS | Choctaw | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
James Mitchell Fondren | Mathiston, MS | Choctaw | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
William Andrew Upchurch | Ackerman, MS | Choctaw | College of Business | BBA | |
Victoria A. Hall | Port Gibson, MS | Claiborne | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Aaron James Harvey | Pensacola, FL | Clarke | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Phillip Delane Mercer | Meridian, MS | Clarke | College of Education | MATS | |
Leticia L. Horton | Enterprise, MS | Clarke | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ethan Ray Williams | Meridian, MS | Clarke | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Danielle M. Moulds | Meridian, MS | Clarke | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Porchia Samone Smith | Quitman, MS | Clarke | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Shannon Aleise Jones | Pachuta, MS | Clarke | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jaymie Carlton Smith | Pascagoula, MS | Clarke | College of Education | MATS | |
Susan Marie Fulgham | Maben, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
David Hearne Foster | Cedar Bluff, MS | Clay | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Courtney Gleneice Poe | Brooksville, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Bridgett Lynn Clay | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Janie Marie Myers | West Point, MS | Clay | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Shaunta' Victoria White | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Business | BBA | |
Jeremy Lee Williams | West Point, MS | Clay | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Erica Jarnell Jones | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jasmine Tashae Owens | Pheba, MS | Clay | College of Education | BS | |
Jasmine Yasheem Wynn | Cedar Bluff, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Matthew Gray Robison | West Point, MS | Clay | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kiarrie Monique Gates | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Education | BS | |
Darmetreus Irene Lyons | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ebony Pearl Lyons | Pheba, MS | Clay | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Robert Nathan Mitchener | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Business | BBA | |
Olivia Q. Blanchard | West Point, MS | Clay | College of Education | BS | |
Caitlyn Elizabeth Weeks | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Education | BS | |
Lahcen Belioume | Starkville, MS | Coahoma | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Jesse Lawrence Ryals | Hattiesburg, MS | Coahoma | College of Education | BS | |
Christopher Blake Ellis | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mallory Nicole Morris | Clarksdale, MS | Coahoma | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Kelly Tolley Cobb | Colorado Springs, CO | Colorado | College of Business | BBA | |
Michael Hirko | Manchester, CT | Connecticut | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Noelle Adrienne Roberge | Weir, MS | Connecticut | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Robert Bradley Daniels | Ringgold, GA | Copiah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Madelon Briana Cline | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | College of Education | BS | |
Charles Russell Singleton | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Eric Thomas Ervin | Crystal Springs, MS | Copiah | College of Business | BBA | |
Steven Brandt Castilaw | Wesson, MS | Copiah | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Erica Rose Rigney | Seminary, MS | Covington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Matthew Elder Gray | Terry, MS | Covington | College of Education | BS | |
Haris Andrea Zachariades | Nicosia, | Cyprus | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Leslie Marie Stephenson | Hockessin, DE | Delaware | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Matthew Alan Cooksey | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Nicholas Hamilton Gilder | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Alex Michael Free | Hernando, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Lauren Ashley Fiester | Starkville, MS | DeSoto | College of Business | BBA | |
Matthew Steven Miller | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Alyson Michele Cronnelly | Mississippi State, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jalesa D. Parks | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Samantha Jean Robinson | Hernando, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Christian Taylor Roberts | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Samantha Nycole Rhoades | Nesbit, MS | DeSoto | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Mariah Amanda Sanders | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jason Robert Crum | Nesbit, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Lindsey Renee Grant | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Breanna Marissa Pettigo | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Joshua Kyle Dearing | Hernando, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ashley Marie Dowdy | Starkville, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Macee Elizabeth Rush | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Wesley Edgar Peery | Horn Lake, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Molly Renee' Mills | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Business | BBA | |
Justin B. Cobb | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Bryant Mason Haley | Hernando, MS | DeSoto | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Dmitry A Lipsky | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BS | |
Joanna Marie Sudduth | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Andrew Hyde Dickerson | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Kelsey Elaine Hart | Nesbit, MS | DeSoto | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Justin David Black | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Rachel Lynn Weed | Hernando, MS | DeSoto | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Summa Cum Laude |
Shelby Austin Handley | Hernando, MS | DeSoto | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Eric Thomas Jeter | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Richard William Von Staden | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Meaghan Brianna McDonald | Walls, MS | DeSoto | College of Business | BBA | |
Jacqueline Soto Leon | Horn Lake, MS | DeSoto | College of Business | BBA | |
Adam Gray Stalnaker | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Adam Morrison Witherspoon | Starkville, MS | DeSoto | College of Education | BS | |
Chase Austin Burns | Hernando, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sharnequah L. Wright | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Douglas Cole Bostick | Starkville, MS | DeSoto | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Morgan Louise McGowen | Lake Cormorant , MS | DeSoto | College of Education | BS | |
Ryan Martin Tyner | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jonathan Luke Bishop | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ashley Nicole Adams | Hernando, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | Cum Laude |
Micaela Suzanna Mallett | Clarksdale, MS | DeSoto | College of Business | BBA | |
James Robert Tobermann | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Matthew Taylor Kutz | Starkville, MS | DeSoto | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kelsey Jordan Smith | Olive Branch, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Brandon Harold Sylvester | Southaven, MS | DeSoto | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Verna Babara Baron | Starkville, MS | Dominica | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Tyler Allen Schultz | Colorado Springs, CO | Florida | College of Business | MBA | |
Joseph Murphy Fitzgerald | Ft Lauderdale, FL | Florida | College of Education | MAT | |
Kathleen Elisabeth Murdock | Pensacola, FL | Florida | College of Education | BS | |
Justin Andrews | St Petersburg, FL | Florida | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Philip Blatchley | Melbourne, FL | Florida | College of Business | MBA | |
Giuliano Mancini | Hallandale, FL | Florida | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Armando C. Cremata | Brandon, FL | Florida | College of Business | MBA | |
Jessica Marie Brewer | Pensacola , FL | Florida | College of Education | MS | |
Benjamin John Alonzo | Deltona, FL | Florida | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Brendan Patrick Healy | Melbourne, FL | Florida | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Yahaira De Bary Reyes | Hialeah, FL | Florida | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Phillip James Walker | Pensacola, FL | Florida | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jimmy Lee Perry | Naples, FL | Florida | College of Education | BS | |
Hallie Marie Smith | Lutz , FL | Florida | College of Education | MS | |
Briana Marie Bell | Macon, GA | Florida | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jonathan Ross Williams | Meridian, MS | Florida | College of Education | BS | |
Andrea Lee Dill | Ocean Springs, MS | Florida | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Christopher S. Cameron | Starkville, MS | Florida | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jodie Allison Mcguff | Starkville, MS | Florida | College of Education | BS | |
Bethany Hope Sullivan | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Business | BBA | |
Hunter Burke Curtis | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Business | BBA | |
Gerald John Couture | Starkville, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Roy Grantham Krag | Hattiesburg, MS | Forrest | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jeffrey Lee Berkey | Petal, MS | Forrest | College of Business | BBA | |
Sara Beth Brantley | Petal, MS | Forrest | College of Education | BS | |
Lesley Ransom Brown | Petal, MS | Forrest | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Donald Wayne McFarland | Mccall Creek, MS | Franklin | College of Business | BBA | |
Jace Carlock | Meadville, MS | Franklin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Dana Joseph Barker | Smiths Station, AL | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Mackenzie Denise Sidwell | Wedowee, AL | Georgia | College of Education | MS | |
James Joel Bailey | Lithonia, GA | Georgia | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
John Ory Ganes | Stockbridge, GA | Georgia | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Ryan Michael Cross | Woodstock, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Isaiah Vontrez Nigel Ware | Midland, GA | Georgia | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Sarah Elizabeth Lewis | Peachtree City, GA | Georgia | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
John Phillip Roberson | Lawrenceville, GA | Georgia | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Darren Ben Hester | Fayetteville, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
John Ory Ganes | Stockbridge, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Tristan Elishah Lee | Powder Springs, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Michael Derek Montecalvo | Newnan, GA | Georgia | College of Business | BBA | |
Khelsea Kurvelle Norwood | Stockbridge, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Adam Taylor Burton | Douglasville, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Brandon Goode Owens | Alpharetta, GA | Georgia | College of Business | BBA | |
Benjamin Scarbor | Valdosta, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Joseph Evan Chickvara | Kennesaw, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Atlanta Diamond Mccoy | Atlanta, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Christian E Officer | Milton, GA | Georgia | College of Business | BBA | |
Austin Gray Sills | Roswell, GA | Georgia | College of Business | BBA | |
Justin Kyle Monroe | Hinesville , GA | Georgia | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Joseph Saylor McCallion | Roswell, GA | Georgia | College of Business | BBA | |
Jaimee Adrienne Spruell | Senoia, GA | Georgia | College of Education | BS | |
Joseph Saylor McCallion | Roswell, GA | Georgia | College of Business | BBA | |
Cary Jefferson Williams | Roswell, GA | Georgia | College of Business | BBA | |
Walter Russell Rees Grant | Alpharetta, GA | Georgia | College of Education | MS | |
Thomas Hall Fowler | Kennesaw, GA | Georgia | College of Business | BBA | |
Stephanie Christine Sorrell | Warner Robins, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Meaghan Armstrong Thomas | Johns Creek, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Logan Mckinley Foulks | Douglasville, GA | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Felicia Combs | Springfield, MO | Georgia | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Deangeles Tashad Beard | Columbus, MS | Georgia | College of Education | BS | |
Blake C Krueger | Jersey City , NJ | Georgia | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Stephen Quesinberry | Killeen, TX | Georgia | College of Business | MBA | |
Susan Boafo-Arthur | Starkville, MS | Ghana | College of Education | PHD | |
Ethan Wayne Hodges | Leakesville, MS | Greene | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Caitlin Joanne McLeod | Lucedale, MS | Greene | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Whitney Anna James | Neely, MS | Greene | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jarrett Royce Mills | Richton, MS | Greene | College of Education | BS | |
McKenzie Alene Ray | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Bradley Allen Tubbs | Holcomb, MS | Grenada | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Andrew Michael Leclair | Grenada, MS | Grenada | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Cragen Danielle King | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Wilson Boyd Dismukes | Grenada, MS | Grenada | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Joshua David Bridges | Starkville, MS | Grenada | College of Business | BBA | |
Samira Yakira Alston | Pearl, MS | Grenada | College of Education | BS | |
Ryan Chester Adams | Starkville, MS | Hancock | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Philip Andrew Lagarde | Starkville, MS | Hancock | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Patrick Francis Read | Starkville, MS | Hancock | College of Business | BBA | |
Kyle Patrick Hubbard | Waveland, MS | Hancock | College of Education | BS | |
Maria Fernanda Penafiel | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Andrew Thomas Olguin | Starkville, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Andrew Thomas Olguin | Starkville, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Michael Bryce Johnson | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Alicia Marie Famiglio | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Lauren Anne Kissel | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Nicholas Jon Allen | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Roger Allen Flier | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Austin Chadwick Edwards | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Stephanie Elaine Ander | Saucier, MS | Harrison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Maria Fernanda Penafiel | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Joanna Rose Doyle | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Tyler James Abell | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Zachary Thomas Hotchkiss | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Emily Caitlyn Simpson | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Randall Cody Cornell | Pass Christian , MS | Harrison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Sarah St??phanie Zohra Haynes | Ocean Springs, MS | Harrison | College of Education | MATS | |
John Paul Swarnowicz | Mchenry, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Joseph Scott Cavanaugh | Saucier, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Lindsey Erin Storey | Starkville, MS | Harrison | College of Education | MAT | |
Christian Michael Bruno | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ashley Marie Rowland | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Colin Michael Clements | Ocean Springs, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jacob Winfree Burwell | Ocean Springs, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Molly Elizabeth McGill | Vicksburg, MS | Harrison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MTX | |
William Steven Hall | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Travis Leshun Green | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Andrew Martin McMahan | Long Beach, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Natalie Kathryn Capelle | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Michael Paul Guider | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Victoria M. Conway | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jeffrey Evan Cox | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Justin Edward Vaughn | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Andre Lorenzo Mouring | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Nicholas Ashton Redmond | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Ashlee Janae Garrick | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kyle B. Libby | Starkville, MS | Harrison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Robert Ross Cruthirds | Brookhaven, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Jonathan Drew Bosarge | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Quentin Wellington Wack | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | College of Business | BBA | |
Stephen Matthew Shambra | Biloxi, MS | Harrison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Lacy Elizabeth Ladner | Gulfport, MS | Harrison | College of Education | BS | |
Myesha Rene Jordan | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
David Justin Hamilton | Edwards, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kenneth Payne Hall | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Education | MS | |
Matthew Robert McGuire | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tuesdai Je' Nai Johnson | Starkville, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Madeline Brooke Howard | Ridgeland, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Lucas Haralson Jordan | Terry, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Cristin Henson | Ackerman, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sasha Shenice Liddell | Byram, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Adam Blake Lee | Starkville, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jared Alexander Moak | Starkville, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Josiah Hart | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Khristian Deekory Matthews | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jonathan Hugh Jackson | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Joseph Jackson Meadows | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Catherine Donald Montgomery | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Johnny Hardges | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
James Michael Brooke | Columbus, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
David Kennedy Shaw | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Patrick Graham Rooks | Raymond, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Tabora Edgar Cook | Starkville, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Keeon Gerwayne Bell | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Tenetra Andreana Walton | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Carly Breanne Crosby | Brandon, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Maurice Lorenzo Washington | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Aleighsa Louise Johnson | Starkville, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Steven Andrew Weisenberger | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Najja Dakarai Cummings | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ashanti Samone Dampier | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Kenneth Dylan Townsend | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Chris James Sanders | Clinton, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Chelsey Antionette Bullock | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Amelia Zequandra Cahee | Starkville, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Bobby Donte' Lendale Thomas | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Branden J. Thornton | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Andrew Larkin Carter | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Beverly Brooke Bivens | Starkville, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Robert Stephen Bingham | Jackson, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Stephen Graham Ormon | Clinton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kenneth Pack Toler | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Christina Randall Clark | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
David Jordan Townsend | Raymond, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Christopher Alexander Armon | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Olivia Nicole Williams | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | |
Donald Joseph Ellis | Bolton, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Samuel Christopher Presley | Bolton, MS | Hinds | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Shenetta Evon Norwood | Midnight, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Darrin Michael Wolfe | Jackson, MS | Hinds | College of Education | BS | |
Karen Latrice Fairley | Mendenhall, MS | Hinds | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Olumide Tolulope Daramola | Starkville, MS | Hinds | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Karen O'Lenick Elsner | Shaker Heights, OH | Hinds | College of Business | MBA | |
Emily Brooke Irwin | Columbia, SC | Hinds | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Jamie Edwards Sample | Pickens, MS | Holmes | College of Education | MS | |
Aleesha L Quarles | Durant, MS | Holmes | College of Business | BBA | |
Sara Lane Cox | Clinton, MS | Holmes | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Kendrick Kentrell Harris | Tchula, MS | Holmes | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Laraeven Symone White | Belzoni, MS | Humphreys | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Julian Alexander Crawford | Starkville, MS | Humphreys | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Deborah Alexandra Domino | Indianola, MS | Humphreys | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Amanda J. McGann | Colorado Springs, CO | Illinois | College of Business | MBA | |
Bailey Justin Ferkel | Lagrange, GA | Illinois | College of Business | MBA | |
Taylor Payne Pettit | Coal Valley, IL | Illinois | College of Business | BBA | |
Matthew Chyba | Chicago, IL | Illinois | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Alisa Marie Reardon | Champaign, IL | Illinois | College of Education | MS | |
David Fletcher Drainer | Abilene, TX | Illinois | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Pranaav Jadhav | Pune , | India | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Alka Tiwari | Auburndale, MA | India | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Ajay Bandi | Maryville, MO | India | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Akshay Vaghani | Starkville, MS | India | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Tausif Jamal | Starkville, MS | India | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Apoorv Sharma | Starkville, MS | India | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Rohan Jayant Vaidya | Starkville, MS | India | College of Business | BBA | |
Anandavalli Varadarajan | Starkville, MS | India | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Sai Varaha Ravi Kiran Pendyala | Starkville, MS | India | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Siddhesh S. Surve | Starkville, MS | India | College of Business | BBA | |
Richard Jason Lenz | Montpelier, IN | Indiana | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Kelli Matheny | Hebron, IN | Indiana | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Peyton Lee Groff | Baltimore, MD | Indiana | College of Education | PHD | |
Lindsay Senger | Fairborn, OH | Indiana | College of Business | MBA | |
Yustianto Tjiptowidjojo | Starkville, MS | Indonesia | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Sona Sehat | Los Angeles, CA | Iran | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Amin Kargarian Marvasti | Starkville, MS | Iran | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
William Allen Gary | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Albert Lee Collins | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | PHD | |
Anna Grace Walker | Fulton, MS | Itawamba | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Brandi Leigh Mccraw | Mantachie, MS | Itawamba | College of Education | MAT | |
Daniel J. Barnes | Hammond, LA | Jackson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Jerry Brashier | Gautier, MS | Jackson | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Caitlyn Alyssa Chapman | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Leigha Lashay Malone | Starkville, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Alyce Nichole Calkins | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Katie Lynn Tarrant | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Education | MATS | |
Thomas Daniel Cain | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Timothy Khang Cao | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Angela Brooke Cannon | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Drew Alexandra Bodin | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Thomas Whitaker Hartzler | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Riley Rene Gordon | Starkville, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Nicole Allyce Hawkins | Starkville, MS | Jackson | College of Education | MS | |
Victoria Colleen Strayham | Gautier, MS | Jackson | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
James Daniel Lee | Pascagoula, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | MENG | |
Brianna Cherie Cates | Gulfport, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Gabrielle Jienna Davis | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Laqueshia Edwards | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Education | BS | |
Matthew Carter Greenough | Moss Point, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Graciela Elisa Perez | Jackson, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
David Andrew Coroy | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Business | BBA | |
Hank Brennan Davis | Vancleave, MS | Jackson | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kyle Jarrod Willis | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kyle Anthony Deang | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kayla Elizabeth Proctor | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Asia A. McIntyre | Mississippi State, MS | Jackson | College of Education | MS | |
Elliott Shane Jones | Ocean Springs, MS | Jackson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Haley Lynn Krebs | Cordova, TN | Jackson | College of Education | BS | |
Donaven Camrick McLaurin | Bay Springs, MS | Jasper | College of Education | MAT | |
William Zachary McCormick | Fayette, MS | Jefferson | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kimberly Nicole Bryant | Starkville, MS | Jefferson Davis | College of Education | PHD | |
Sarah Michelle Bayles | Prentiss, MS | Jefferson Davis | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jillian M. Taylor | Birmingham, AL | Jones | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Stephanie Anne Stone | Hattiesburg, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | |
Jonathan Brent Shelby | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jasalyn D House | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | |
Paul Caden Sherman | Laurel, MS | Jones | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Anna Kate Sumrall | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Ross Christmas Caver | Laurel, MS | Jones | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Linda Satcher Evans | Heidelberg, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
William Andrew Graves | Soso, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Mary K. Entrekin Morgan | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Education | MS | |
Corvell Harrison | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Brian Ross Shelby | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Business | BBA | |
Turan RaMond Evans | Laurel, MS | Jones | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Elizabeth Anne Bullock | Taylorsville, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | |
Daniel Gavin Rose | Laurel, MS | Jones | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Billy Ray Landrum | Heidelberg, MS | Jones | College of Education | BS | |
Robert Eldridge Winpigler | Laurel, MS | Jones | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Tamer Ali Aldwairi | Starkville, MS | Jordan | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Shelli D. Lalicker | Garden City, KS | Kansas | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Katelyn Elisabeth Brockus | Princeton, KS | Kansas | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Jessica L. Gisler | Albuquerque, NM | Kansas | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Jacob V. Luke | Preston, MS | Kemper | College of Education | BS | |
Anara Bolotbekovna Kozhokanova | Bishkek, | Kyrgystan | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Chase Andrew Wrenn | Starkville, MS | Lafayette | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Matthew Clay Britt | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Curtis Edward Presley | Oxford, MS | Lafayette | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
James Denton Pettus | Hattiesburg, MS | Lamar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Dalton James Coleman | Hattiesburg, MS | Lamar | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Andrew Dale Hanberry | Hattiesburg, MS | Lamar | College of Business | BBA | |
Herschel Bradley Jones | Wiggins, MS | Lamar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Kaylan R. Carter | Wiggins, MS | Lamar | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Christian Brooke Braley | Hattiesburg, MS | Lamar | College of Business | BBA | |
Caitlin Gay Hart | Starkville, MS | Lamar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Paromita Mitra | Hattiesburg, MS | Lamar | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Robert Earl Johnson | Hattiesburg, MS | Lamar | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Lisa Nicole Robinson | Hattiesburg, MS | Lamar | College of Education | BS | |
Janet Lynn Little | Ball Ground, GA | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Lauren Victoria Rivers | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kimberly Ann Davis | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Marion Thomas Banks | Lauderdale, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jessica Michelle Cranmore | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
David Keith Cullum | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Karen M. Gibbs | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Daniel Richard Knox | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
William Taylor Gregory | Lauderdale, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Valerie Celeste Cullum | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Sarah Costello Barham | Starkville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Cheryl Hopson Reed | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MAT | |
Timothy John Woolman | Starkville, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Phillip James Culpepper | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Melissa Ann Dutton | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Haley Elizabeth Alexander | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MS | |
Tyrone David Daniels | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Brittney Lychelle Pinon | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Phyllis Felishaona Dean | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | EDS | |
Mardreagus Deonavon Williams | Meridian , MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Alyson Kate Price | Toomsuba, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Brandi White-Faulkner | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Alyson Kate Price | Toomsuba, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Eric Lashaun Irby | Meridian , MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Eric Hilburn Ferguson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Francie Mae Walk | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Chasity Denise Robertson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Preston Donnell Smith | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Victoria Jo Thornhill | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Michael Levon Thomas | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Michael Brandon Booker | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Haley Lauren Theall | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Austin Chandler Terry | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Joe Burt Cade | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Bonnie Kathryn Tartt | Bailey, MS | Lauderdale | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Lawson Matthew Long | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Ryan Walter Burrage | Starkville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | MBA | |
Raymond C. Brewster | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Jeffrey Todd Swanson | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
Dallas Thornton Hannah | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | BBA | |
Caleb Thomas Brown | Collinsville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Business | MBA | |
Nathan David Carroll | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Cecily Necole Carter | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Andrew Barnes Waite | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
John Joseph Maloney | Starkville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Hampton Wingfield Glover | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | BS | |
David Elias Meek | Starkville, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Tyler Ryan Russell | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Maxwell Davis Schuler | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Lainie Annice Simcox | Meridian, MS | Lauderdale | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Christie Monique Smith | Noxapater, MS | Lauderdale | College of Education | MS | |
Kayce L. Kirkland | Monticello, MS | Lawrence | College of Education | BS | |
Charles William Stanback | Monticello, MS | Lawrence | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Gina Louise Neal | Monticello, MS | Lawrence | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Levi David Weeks | Monticello, MS | Lawrence | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Matthew Sean Wells | Monticello, MS | Lawrence | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
David Henry Nichols | Monticello, MS | Lawrence | College of Education | BS | |
Meghan Ashley McIntosh | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | |
Charlotte Rebecca Roland | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Anna Elizabeth Langford | Lena, MS | Leake | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Kelsey Brooke Harvey | Starkville, MS | Leake | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kristin Leigh Moore | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brandi L'Shea Carter | Walnut Grove, MS | Leake | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Justin David Blair | Carthage, MS | Leake | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
James Richard Cumberland | Union, MS | Leake | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Matthew Constantine Asters | Jackson, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Courtney Alexander Pass | Plantersville, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Christopher Lee Stratton | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Matthew Bryan White | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Brett Austin Chrestman | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Jonathan L. Bell | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Jimmy Thomas McPherson | Shannon, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Terry V. Timmons | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | MS | |
Mitchel Stuart McGregor | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Caitlyn Ariana Wilson | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Austin Ray Martin | Baldwyn, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
James Weston Kloac | Guntown, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Amanda Kay Harkins | Starkville, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Michael Joshua Wilkerson | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Polly Ann Swafford | Pontotoc, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Merrie Kyle Langley | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Simon C Marcy | Starkville, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Darius Montrell Brown | Plantersville, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Chelsey S. Freeman | Starkville, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jeff Howard Land | Saltillo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Philip R. Ivancic | Tupelo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Garrett David Doorenbos | Saltillo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brayla J. Jernigan | Nettleton , MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Troy Neal Johnson | Shannon, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Austria Audrianna Ruff | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Zachary Elliott Barber | Mooreville, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
Mackenzie Corey Copeland | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jongmin Lee | Saltillo, MS | Lee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Abigail Miles Wallace | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Lafreedia Symone Rivers | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Creontia Deshun Rupert | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Catherine Cody Turner | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Kenneth Ray Green | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Leigh Anne Pitts | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Leigh Anne Pitts | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Sarah Margaret Gray | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ariel Nichole Turner | Starkville, MS | Lee | College of Education | BS | |
Jordan Scott Stegall | Tupelo, MS | Lee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Sarah Katherine Millican | Belden, MS | Lee | College of Business | BBA | |
John David Kincaid | Saltillo, MS | Lee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Latoya Bianca Love | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Lucy Elizabeth Clinkscales | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Robert Chase King | Starkville, MS | Leflore | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Angela Ann Stewart | Itta Bena, MS | Leflore | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Wesley Bernard Hughes | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ashunti Biaritzz Jackson | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | College of Business | BBA | |
Matthew Christopher Wong | Greenwood, MS | Leflore | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Taylor Myles Wallace | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Cassie Dale St. Amant | Learned, MS | Lincoln | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Grant Stanley Burke | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Joshua Kevin Smith | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Education | BS | |
Adam K Lucas | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Education | MS | |
Sawyer Chase Richardson | Bogue Chitto, MS | Lincoln | College of Business | BBA | |
Glenn Bernard Crisler | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Taylor Scott Allen | Bogue Chitto, MS | Lincoln | College of Business | BBA | |
Casey Deneise Tapp | Brookhaven, MS | Lincoln | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Karen Lynne Dill | Slidell, LA | Louisiana | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Salvadore P. Vinterella | Kenner, LA | Louisiana | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Dillon Anthony Day | West Monroe, LA | Louisiana | College of Education | BS | |
Casey Catherine Fekete | Mandeville, LA | Louisiana | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Rayne Dakota Prescott | Vinton, LA | Louisiana | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Matthew James Dombrowski | Mandeville, LA | Louisiana | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Tyler Ray Morrison | Slidell, LA | Louisiana | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Christina Raye Tingle | Baker, LA | Louisiana | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Caitlyn Christine McKinley | Prairieville, LA | Louisiana | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Perla Munoz Hopkins | Apo, AE | Lowndes | College of Education | MATS | |
Telicia Shearra Brown | Hampton, GA | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kayla Elizabeth Burns | Starkville, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
James N. Vinup | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | MBA | |
Curry Littleton Freeman | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Michael Matthew Bounds | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Donald R. Mayo | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Angelica M. Thomas | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jennifer Nicole Butts | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | MATS | |
Kelsey Ann Moore | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Holly Gail Montgomery | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Barbara Victorian Tilley | Starkville, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jon L. Cash | Saltillo, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | PHD | |
Sorsha Lee Morris | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Matt Jordan Dickey | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Leonard Keith Gaskin | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | PHD | |
Tyler Layne Shepherd | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Christina Renita Granderson | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | PHD | |
John Otis Brooks | Crawford, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Jacob Bryan Forrester | Starkville, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Stephanie Ann Bryson | Tupelo, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Morgan Claire Lott | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Brandon Darnell Hill | Crawford, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Carol Ann C. Dowdy | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | MS | |
Melodie Stewart Cunningham | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | EDS | |
Tyler Adam White | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Micheal Vashaw Jones | Columbus , MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Lauren Bailey | Starkville, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Devione McKinley Bailey | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Shantrilla Sheniece Wells | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Brittney Ann-Alecia Perkins | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Shaundra M Elston | Macon, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Kristyn Torie Atkins | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Callie Ann Williams | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | |
Ahmad Jamal Williams | Steens, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kelsey Layne Jones | Steens, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Karla B. Antonelli | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
William Shane Weiger | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jessica Ann Ferrebee | Steens, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Cullen Patrick Davis | Caledonia, MS | Lowndes | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Candace Granderson Aldridge | Caledonia , MS | Lowndes | College of Education | PHD | |
Jason Barrett Paschal | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Fredrian Okoye Davis | Steens, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Macy Erin Barksdale | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Steven Augustus Lavender | Columbus, MS | Lowndes | College of Business | BBA | |
Hayes Girod | Flora, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Allen J. Martin | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Brittany Faith Ewing | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
William Cecil Brunson | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Jacob McAbee Owen | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Charles William Hutson | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mary C. Kraft | Starkville, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jessica Grissett Wilson | Starkville, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
David Higdon Morgan | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Fredriquez Jermaine Brooks | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mary Elizabeth Gibbs | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Arash Taheri-Araghi | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Spencer Rivers Ratcliff | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Andrew Edward Iupe | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
James Ryan Moore | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
James Ryan Moore | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Joshua Dale Hancock | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Alexandra Marie Anthony | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Carlos Andres Camacho | Starkville, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Anna Frances Morgan | Madison, MS | Madison | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Allison Lane McPherson | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
William Edward Duett | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
James Matthew Jarvis | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Megan Danielle Turner | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
George Robert Berry | Starkville, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Hal Joseph Pritchard | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Christina K Myers | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Education | MATS | |
Mary Beth Boyett | Starkville, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Madeline Claire Cook | Starkville, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Nicholas King Leber | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Wilson Brooks Crockett | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Bettye Celeste Scruggs | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Victoria Lane Crawford | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
William Campbell Crawley | Madison, MS | Madison | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Leah Erin Roan | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Jeffery Brian Leber | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
William W Reeves | Kilmichael, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Julie Davette Ewing | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Lauren Andrelle Sensing | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Charles Brayden Jones | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Channing Elizabeth Osborne | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Nathan Edward MacNealy | Madison, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Corey Dean Macumber | Flora, MS | Madison | College of Business | BBA | |
Tessa Leigh Shelton | Bentonia, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Cameron Nicole Phillips | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Education | BS | |
Charles Oliver Johnson | Ridgeland, MS | Madison | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Vania Latesia White | Canton, MS | Madison | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Joseph Charles Kinney | Dover Foxcroft, ME | Maine | College of Business | MBA | |
Davonta Latodderick Whalum | Columbia, MS | Marion | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Justin Kyle Hill | Columbia, MS | Marion | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Robyn MacKenzie Taylor | Potts Camp, MS | Marshall | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kristin Marie Weaver | Byhalia, MS | Marshall | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
William Thomas Patton | Holly Springs, MS | Marshall | College of Business | BBA | |
Kevin Jamal Parker | Victoria, MS | Marshall | College of Education | BS | |
Elizabeth Marie Kilgore | Huntsville, AL | Maryland | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Christopher Ivan Rotenberry | Madison, AL | Maryland | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Markus K Allen | Millersville, MD | Maryland | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Taylor Ray Odom | Meridian, MS | Maryland | College of Business | BBA | |
Alexander Jason Dempsey | Laurel, MS | Maryland | College of Education | BS | |
Kaitlin A Cronin | Belchertown, MA | Massachusetts | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Austin Russell Adams Abessinio | Grosse Pointe Woods, MI | Michigan | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Paige Bickerstaff | Onsted, MI | Michigan | College of Education | MS | |
Paige Elizabeth Summers | Midland, MI | Michigan | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
David Gordon Curry | Valdosta, GA | Minnesota | College of Business | MBA | |
Derek Jordan Cummings | Saint Paul Park, MN | Minnesota | College of Business | MBA | |
Brian Keith Brashaw | Duluth, MN | Minnesota | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Matthew Edward Clayton | Valdosta, GA | Missouri | College of Business | MBA | |
Emma Margaret Hawes | Sikeston, MO | Missouri | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Emma Margaret Hawes | Sikeston, MO | Missouri | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Ryan Blake Vanpool | Sikeston, MO | Missouri | College of Business | BBA | |
Virginia Lennox Matthews | Sikeston, MO | Missouri | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Joshua J. Baron | Wildwood, MO | Missouri | College of Business | MBA | |
Frank O. Page | , | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ashlee Rivers Owen | Stamping Ground, KY | Monroe | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Margie Leann Sligh | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kimberly Ann Singleton | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Business | BBA | |
Jeremy Donte Franks | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Morgan Diane Miller | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | |
Jacob J. Fullerton | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Business | BBA | |
Robbie Nathaniel Owen | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | |
Alec B. Smith | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Jacob J. Fullerton | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kimberly Ann Singleton | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Business | BBA | |
Eric Allen Griffith | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Business | BBA | |
Christy Irene Jackson | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | |
Timothy Franklin Best | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Cody Phillip Carson | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Education | MS | |
Callie Lee Jackson | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BME | |
Jamie Lynn Tipton | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ashley Marie Johnson | Amory, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Michael Ray Wilson | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Joseph M Wilson | Hamilton, MS | Monroe | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Janeisha Dominique Stevenson | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jamerson Valentino Love | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jason Larell Spratt | Aberdeen, MS | Monroe | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Brittney Alise Johnson | Smithville, MS | Monroe | College of Education | BS | |
Caleb Jordan McNeer | Duck Hill, MS | Montgomery | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Katharine Leigh Halfacre | Winona, MS | Montgomery | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ann Claire Blakely | Winona, MS | Montgomery | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kamal Lamichhane Upadhyaya | Belden, MS | Nepal | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Bishal Pradhan | Mississippi State, MS | Nepal | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Adesh Subedi | Newport News, VA | Nepal | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Terrence Marquez Hill | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Laura Mamie Thompson | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Matthew Scott Anthony | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | MATS | |
Joshua Lee Yeager | Little Rock , MS | Neshoba | College of Education | MATS | |
Marlee Deanne Williams | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ellen James Belk | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Brittany Lynn Bell | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Sylvia Lashea Thrash | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Travis Clinton Loper | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Benjamin Lane Cheatham | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Shtoria N. Fox | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | BBA | |
Christopher Alvin Langley | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | BBA | |
Kenneth Darryl Hudson | Union, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | MS | |
Jordan H. Taylor | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Josh Taylor Jarriel | Starkville, MS | Neshoba | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Michael Dewayne Pierce | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Melinda Jean Gibson | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Demarcus Rashad Carter | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Matthew D. Stone | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Business | MBA | |
Brian Keith Hancock | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Education | BS | |
Megan Leigh Allen | Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Scott Northridge | Saint Cloud, FL | New Jersey | College of Business | MBA | |
Johanna del Carmen Mejia | Athens, GA | New York | College of Veterinary Medicine | PHD | |
David Scott Gray | Honolulu, HI | New York | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Daniel James Howse | Waxhaw, NC | New York | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Michael Michael Yeosock | White Plains, NY | New York | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Joseph Daniel Widrick | Croghan, NY | New York | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Randy Troy Patterson | Newburgh, NY | New York | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jason Matthew Trumble | Clarksville, TN | New York | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Emily D. Lucy | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Libby M. Nance | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | |
Kathryn Noel Karcher | Decatur , MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | |
Stephanie Lorraine Robinson | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Emily Kristen Graham Warren | Conehatta, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Emily Kristen Graham Warren | Conehatta, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Amanda Lanier Walton | Lake, MS | Newton | College of Education | PHD | |
Katie Elizabeth Reeves | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
John Wesley Tanner | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | |
Ashiya Camille Hawkins | Newton, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Matthew Thomas Blackwell | Hickory, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Adrian Lee Cavenaugh | Chunky, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Amanda Christine Dendis | Starkville, MS | Newton | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Audrey Claire Tadlock | Decatur, MS | Newton | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Laura B. Pichardo | Starkville, MS | Nicaragua | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Laura B. Pichardo | Starkville, MS | Nicaragua | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Matthew Sterling Walls | Wilson, NC | North Carolina | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Courtney Frances Laing | Wilmington, NC | North Carolina | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Paul Rowe | Chapel Hill, NC | North Carolina | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Amy Brooke Alford | Knoxville, TN | North Carolina | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Kanesha Latriss Howard | Macon, MS | Noxubee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Pamela Rena Sherrod | West Point , MS | Noxubee | College of Education | MS | |
Sara Virginia Marsh | Swannanoa, NC | Noxubee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Corey Teague | Sidney, OH | Ohio | College of Education | BS | |
Jared Andrew Gonzales | Columbus, OH | Ohio | College of Education | MS | |
Daniel Miller | Belpre, OH | Ohio | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Elizabeth Margaret Stolz | Owens Cross Roads, AL | Oklahoma | College of Business | MBA | |
Jasmine Alexandria Young | Birmingham, AL | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Colten Hunter McMickens | Mulga, AL | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Judkins Bruce Williams | Hoover, AL | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Judkins Bruce Williams | Hoover, AL | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Nathan Marcus Campbell | Hazen, AR | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Nathan Marcus Campbell | Hazen, AR | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Austin Jay Nix | Watkinsville, GA | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Mary Frances Nieminen | Albany, GA | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Kevin O'Brien Sims | Crest Hill, IL | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Tenor Jordan Kapp | Highland, IL | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Tenor Jordan Kapp | Highland, IL | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Benjamin C Eisman | Slidell, LA | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
William Jason Striebeck | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Krysten Leighann Neel Lee | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Samuel Casey Brooks | Sturgis, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Joseph James Breen | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Robert Earle Brown | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Gwennett L Robinson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Renae Marie Slusser | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Leslie M. Burger | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | PHD | |
Frederick L. Cunningham | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Veterinary Medicine | PHD | |
Yolanda D. Bishop | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Julie Michele Capizzi | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Sarah Grace Yeatman | Maben, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Anna Kristine Roberts | Olive Branch, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Anastasia Wong | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Michia Continia Williams | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Angela Chege Rabl | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Thomas J. Rogers | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Sarah Crystal Weems | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Magna Cum Laude |
Toni Josephine Ballard | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Rashad Martez Rice | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Megan Suzanne Stubbs Richardson | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Betty Janay Bardwell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Brent Thomas Wallace | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Alexander Ross Crain | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Preston Grantham Beatty | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Danette M. Barrier | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Sarah Jolene Vancil | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Meria Monique Bell | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Ethan Cole Sherman | Crawford, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Daniel Adam Schmidt | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Andrew Lee Bowman | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Joshua Hays Read | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
Alanna Blaine Scholtes | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Roseanne Ellison Scammahorn | Laurel, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Ellen Clark Ashley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Audrionna Kinesheia Coats | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Caitlin Jael Wenzel | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Markus Tate Benton | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Meghan Anna Wall | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | PHD | |
Matthew Arlen King | Bay Springs, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Levar Jesse Fair | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Walter Jacob Gandy | Carriere, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Melanie Marie Honeycutt | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | MBA | |
Heather Leigh Ann Lyles | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Sanitra Shardee Lawrence | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Shirunda Luvet Miles | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jordan Michael Keasler | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Andrea Lyn Oliver | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Benjamin Mark Jordon | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Tyson Michael Elbert | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Johnathan Tyler McKenzie | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Ashley Janee Hubbard | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Caleb Thomas Hardman | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Kaili Ann Morgan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Samantha Nichole Frederick | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Nathaniel Coleman Nash | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Steven E. Myles | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Rebecca K. Munshaw | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Melvin Scott Foster | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Kira Cristina Newcomb | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
John Gregory Houston | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Jordan Salameh Mrayyan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Hanna Shareen Salameh Mrayyan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Jinwon Kim | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Timothy James Fisackerly | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Casey Charles Kreutziger | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Richard McRae Hopper | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Drew Elizabeth Kelley | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Hannah Marie Miller | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Daniel Edmundson Hare | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Erica Madinah Hirsch | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Matthew Ryan Pea | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Tabitha Noel Higgins | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Mariah Marshea Duck | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | |
Matthew Ryan Pea | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Vanna Kierra Dowd | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
James Law Hendricks | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Sarah Sprecher Mullins | Maben, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | MS | |
Caitlyn Grace Maddox | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Tibor Pechan | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
James Law Hendricks | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Caitlyn Grace Maddox | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Christyn Alexis Martin | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Calandria Arbriun Loury | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Adrian David McCann Lewis | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Nathan Eric Heiselt | Starkville, MS | Oktibbeha | College of Education | PHD | |
Paul H. Thompson | Madison, NJ | Oktibbeha | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Scott Allan Veum | Knoxville, TN | Oktibbeha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Braden Haley Haynes | Jackson, TN | Oktibbeha | College of Business | BBA | |
Andre Terrell Pruitt | Dallas, TX | Oktibbeha | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jonathan Deshaun Rudd | Jackson, MS | Panola | Bagley College of Engineering | PHD | |
Cory Ray Alexander | Starkville, MS | Panola | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jasper Lewis Cobb | Starkville, MS | Panola | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Megan Marie Holland | Batesville, MS | Panola | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Gaysha S. Street | Starkville, MS | Panola | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Janay Shanta Johnson | Batesville, MS | Panola | College of Business | BBA | |
Kayla Mercede Roden | Pope, MS | Panola | College of Education | MS | |
Kristen Elizabeth Ashe | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Carrie Elizabeth Abel | Lumberton, MS | Pearl River | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Bradley Wade Williams | Poplarville, MS | Pearl River | College of Business | BBA | |
Jarrett Devlin Hawkins | Starkville, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Michael L. Barr | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Hunter Steven Hespen | Carriere, MS | Pearl River | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Haylee Briann Burge | Poplarville, MS | Pearl River | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Lacey Chantel Odom | Poplarville, MS | Pearl River | College of Education | BME | Cum Laude |
Allison Marie Stoklosa | Newtown, PA | Pennsylvania | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Joan Elizabeth Boyd | Delta, PA | Pennsylvania | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Aaron Keith Wright | New Bloomfield, PA | Pennsylvania | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Justin Robert Porter | Lincoln University, PA | Pennsylvania | College of Business | MBA | |
Nicholas Cameron Griffin | New Augusta, MS | Perry | College of Education | BS | |
Enrique Lois Abada | Meridian, MS | Philippines | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Travis Joseph Mauthe | Mccomb , MS | Pike | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Mark Tanner McDaniel | Mccomb, MS | Pike | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Angela Corbin Bellipanni | Mccomb, MS | Pike | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Andrew Ross Allen | Mccomb, MS | Pike | College of Business | BBA | |
Chelsey Ann Causey | Starkville, MS | Pike | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Jacob Allen Smithey | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
William Thomas Ware | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Lydia Kate Luther | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kevin Allen Pettit | Belden, MS | Pontotoc | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Trae Foster | Belden, MS | Pontotoc | College of Forest Resources | BS | Cum Laude |
Matthew Douglas Cooper | Blue Springs, MS | Pontotoc | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jordan Blake Pannell | Pontotoc, MS | Pontotoc | College of Education | BS | |
Devin Chase Lambert | Rienzi, MS | Prentiss | College of Business | BBA | |
Jonathan Blake Hatfield | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | College of Business | BBA | |
Collin Lindsey Holley | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Krista Lauren Stanford | New Albany, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | MATS | |
Zachary James Trace | Booneville, MS | Prentiss | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Julie Anna Sims | Starkville, MS | Prentiss | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Rebecca Michelle Taylor | Starkville, MS | Prentiss | College of Business | BBA | |
Mallory Hill Moore | Baldwyn, MS | Prentiss | College of Education | BS | |
Daniel Wade Parker | Quitman, MS | Quitman | College of Business | BBA | |
Rebecca Marie Cash | Toney, AL | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Rebecca Marie Cash | Toney, AL | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Summa Cum Laude |
Claire Elizabeth Crockett | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Alex Luis Watkins | Starkville, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Jordyn Meme Potter | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Audrey Louise Hartman | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Lauren Mckenzy Aycock | Pelahatchie, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Rachel Lynn Clay | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Tennie W. Simpson | Starkville, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Stefanie Danielle Weaver | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Frank Paul Haecker | Richland, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Jonathan Thomas Lalo | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Kalei Michelle Lewis | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
James Sterling Fields | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Thomas Andrew Waldon | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Chelly Annemarie Goodwin | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Jimmie Lee Bradham | Florence, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Ivan C. Mims | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
John Edward Wells | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Cody Wayne Ezell | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Cody Wayne Ezell | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Dylan Keith Boteler | Florence, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Shelley Delyn Middleton | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Madison Elizabeth Wilson | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Katie Lynn Motley | Richland, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Lincoln Kern | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Richard Allen Lince | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Lauren Elizabeth Cowan | Starkville, MS | Rankin | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Jillian Rhea Luby | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Sean Michael Haddakin | Madison, MS | Rankin | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Jowontae Letrell Anthony | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jackson Patrick Pullen | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Barrett Demitrius Cuttino | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
James Bradley Donovan | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Mary Catherine Tullar | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Marilyn Elaine Coit | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Laciana Danielle McIntyre | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Brittany Nicole King | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Kayla Dawn Huddleston | Brandon, MS | Rankin | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Rebecca Nicole Roberts | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Katherine Claire Pickett | Starkville, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Kayla Rae Mouchett | Morton, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Rebekah Hope Cheeks | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Thaddeus Ray Daniels | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Melissa Faye McCray | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | PHD | |
Matthew Thomas Mcneil | Starkville, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
William Andrew Fowler | Jackson, MS | Rankin | College of Education | MATS | |
Justin Love Malone | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Landon Reid Newton | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Laken Johnston | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Weston Embry Wallace | Brandon, MS | Rankin | College of Business | BBA | |
Katelon Taylor Adcock | Pearl, MS | Rankin | College of Education | BS | |
Shayea Waqaian Aldossari | Tallahassee, FL | Saudi Arabia | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Nawal Mohammed Moafa | Starkville, MS | Saudi Arabia | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Tracy Marie Smith | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Education | MS | |
Jacoquyn Kentrel Rasco | Lake, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Kacey Ray Woolery | Morton, MS | Scott | College of Education | MAT | |
Chiquita Sholonta McClendon | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Walter A. Contreras | Morton, MS | Scott | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Erek W. Rhinewalt | Morton, MS | Scott | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Matoya Nicole Tyler | Philadelphia, MS | Scott | College of Education | MATM | |
Tineisha Louise Hayes | Lake, MS | Scott | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Elizabeth Renee Chesney | Starkville, MS | Scott | College of Arts & Sciences | MA | |
Dustin Cane Phillips | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Education | BS | |
Char'Lesa Tadlock | Forest, MS | Scott | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Brian Dejuan Bowman | Starkville, MS | Simpson | College of Education | MSIT | |
Misty Ann Shack | Florence, MS | Simpson | College of Business | BBA | |
Katrina Ann Stagg | Florence, MS | Simpson | College of Education | BS | |
Gary Alon Blakeney | Taylorsville, MS | Smith | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Glenda D. Nickson | Raleigh, MS | Smith | College of Education | PHD | |
Taylor Michelle Boone | Forest, MS | Smith | College of Business | BBA | |
Janiyah Candace Wright | Taylorsville, MS | Smith | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Edward Benjamin Pare | Everett, MA | South Carolina | College of Business | MBA | |
James Claybourne Shipes | Lexington, SC | South Carolina | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Adam Christopher Vogel | Rock Hill, SC | South Carolina | College of Business | MBA | |
Kyujung Kim | Mississippi State, MS | South Korea | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Kyujung Kim | Mississippi State, MS | South Korea | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Jina Han | Mississippi State, MS | South Korea | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Du-Hyun Do | Mississippi State, MS | South Korea | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Yuri Woo | Mississippi State, MS | South Korea | College of Business | BBA | Summa Cum Laude |
Nakyung Oh | Mississippi State, MS | South Korea | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Sinil Lee | Mississippi State, MS | South Korea | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
EumJi Kang | Starkville, MS | South Korea | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Jayani Jeewanthi Wewalwela | Starkville, MS | Sri Lanka(formerly C | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Hevagamage Rangana Thilan Wijayapala | Starkville, MS | Sri Lanka(formerly C | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Pramodh Marlon Palihena | Starkville, MS | Sri Lanka(formerly C | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Sameera Ranmal Gunatilake | Starkville, MS | Sri Lanka(formerly C | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Brandon C. Bosarge | Perkinston, MS | Stone | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Seth Davis Wedgeworth | Lumberton, MS | Stone | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Alyssa Marie Barrett | Wiggins, MS | Stone | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Douglas Wayne Martin | Wiggins, MS | Stone | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jared Clark Davis | Gulfport, MS | Stone | College of Education | MATM | |
Naya Monae Short | Starkville, MS | Sunflower | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jaclyn Marie Johnson | Starkville, MS | Tallahatchie | College of Education | BS | |
Tyler Douglas Graves | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Adam Carter Webb | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Kristen L. Cox | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Haley Elizabeth Miller | Coldwater, MS | Tate | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
John Dallas Stuart | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Business | BBA | |
Kristie Jo Holler | Coldwater, MS | Tate | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Cody Dianne Faulkner | Senatobia, MS | Tate | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Vickie J. Barksdale | Senatobia , MS | Tate | College of Education | MAT | |
Jenna Lynn Lostritto | Coldwater, MS | Tate | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Trena Starlene Lee | Marion, MS | Tate | College of Education | PHD | |
Barney Marie Rowland | Starkville, MS | Tate | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Stephen Michael Bruce | Starkville, MS | Tennessee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Kayleigh Michelle Betts | Southaven , MS | Tennessee | College of Education | MATS | |
Emily Jane Beaty | Starkville, MS | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Peyton Andrew East | Starkville, MS | Tennessee | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Hannah Michelle Newmon | Jackson, TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | |
John Mark Longworth | Collierville, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Kynia Rashae Crigler | Cordova, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Hannah Taylor Pearson | Germantown , TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | |
Savannah Jewell White | Germantown, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Rebecca Jayne Horton | Eads, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Robert Jeffrey Ford | Brush Creek, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brandi Nicole Shearon | Middleton, TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Lauren Elizabeth Andrews | Bells, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Michael David Denney | Eads, TN | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Ethan Kip Hosea | Savannah, TN | Tennessee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Benjamin Edward Nesbit | Arlington, TN | Tennessee | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Clinton Forrest Anderson | Franklin, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Amari Jarvien Kimble | Memphis, TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Todd Michael Clark | Bartlett, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | MBA | |
Elizabeth Ashleigh Young | Germantown, TN | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Shannon Renae Bieber | Munford, TN | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
William Edward Todd | Collierville, TN | Tennessee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Alexandra Camille Vaughan | Collierville, TN | Tennessee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Carley Elizabeth Robertson | Germantown, TN | Tennessee | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Magna Cum Laude |
Victoria Vampy Vaughn | Eads, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | BBA | |
Briana Nicholle Dubose | Collierville, TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | |
William Ernest Norcross | Germantown, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | BBA | |
Blake Charles Powell | Germantown, TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | |
Ashley Aryn Averitt | Oakland, TN | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
James Cooper Gordon | Franklin, TN | Tennessee | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | Cum Laude |
Dianna Holden Eddington | Riceville, TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Laura Ann Hinton | Savannah, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | MBA | |
Deirdre Anne Brockwell | Oak Ridge, TN | Tennessee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Nicholas Howard Stengel | Somerville, TN | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BLA | |
Brodrick Marcus Stevens | Memphis, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Richard Steven Cummings | Collierville, TN | Tennessee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Elisabeth Morgan Sullivan | Germantown, TN | Tennessee | College of Education | BS | |
William Bruce McLaughlin | Germantown, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | BBA | |
Lindsey Ruth Crowder | Franklin, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Loren Elizabeth Bruce | Lakeland, TN | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Benton Prichard Hodges | Chattanooga, TN | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
James Cooper Gordon | Franklin, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Erin Elizabeth Patterson | Franklin, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Tyler Gunner Smith | Brentwood, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
David Anthony Clark | Arlington, TN | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Ryan James Montalbano | Lenoir City, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Ryan James Montalbano | Lenoir City, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
William Brent Skudder | Eads, TN | Tennessee | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Donald Bradley Sloan | Hermitage, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Ross Tyler Ballard | Medina, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Steven Austin Martin | Collierville, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | BBA | |
Kelsey Taylor Smith | Millington, TN | Tennessee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Karlee Jo Wakeley | Toone, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Breana Shrease Miller | Memphis, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Matthew Jordan Layne | Jackson, TN | Tennessee | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Nicholas Owen Harris | Old Hickory, TN | Tennessee | College of Business | BBA | |
Jade Delinda Hallmark | Drummonds, TN | Tennessee | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Ariel Ivan Muniz | Starkville, MS | Texas | College of Education | BS | |
Samantha Galer Wilson | Lincoln, NE | Texas | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Summa Cum Laude |
Juan Salvador Sanchez | Cincinnati, OH | Texas | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Jack Ryan True | Hendersonville, TN | Texas | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Christopher Brian Migl | Houston, TX | Texas | College of Business | MBA | |
Brannon Nicar | Tomball, TX | Texas | College of Business | MBA | |
Karle' Anjale Menefee | Killeen, TX | Texas | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Ingrid Ann Kraus | Tomball, TX | Texas | College of Business | MBA | |
David Squire Fowler | Fort Worth, TX | Texas | College of Business | MBA | |
Taylor Lynn Clark | Natalia, TX | Texas | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jordan A. Smith | Longview, TX | Texas | College of Business | BBA | |
Brett Austin Pirtle | Conroe, TX | Texas | College of Business | BBA | |
Cody Michael Abraham | Sugar Land, TX | Texas | College of Business | BBA | |
Hillary N. Medlin | Ripley, MS | Tippah | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Jill Kaycee Harris | Ripley, MS | Tippah | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Brian Clayton Conn | Ripley, MS | Tippah | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | Cum Laude |
Chase Parker Lerossignol | Ripley, MS | Tippah | College of Business | BBA | |
Earon Graves Reed | Ripley, MS | Tippah | College of Education | MATS | |
Kaitlin Britt Haynes | Blue Mountain, MS | Tippah | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Lessie Nicole Goolsby | Ripley, MS | Tippah | College of Education | BS | |
Austin Michael Bonds | Belmont, MS | Tishomingo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Cleantis Lashun Hodges | Mississippi State, MS | Tunica | College of Arts & Sciences | MPPA | |
Hatice Cecen Celik | Ridgeland , MS | Turkey | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Yalcin Yildirim | Starkville, MS | Turkey | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MLA | |
Walt Lake Henson | New Albany, MS | Union | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Mary Katherine Kitchens | New Albany, MS | Union | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | Cum Laude |
Andrew Keith Drummond | Ridgeland, MS | Union | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Summer Paulette Smith | Blue Springs, MS | Union | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Darren M. Devido | Lake Charles, LA | US Citizen - Reside | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Theodore Richard Pea | Hendersonville, NC | US Citizen - Reside | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Jeremy Scott Smith | Memphis, TN | US Citizen - Reside | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Mai Hoang Quynh Le | Starkville, MS | Vietnam | College of Business | BBA | Magna Cum Laude |
Mai Hoang Quynh Le | Starkville, MS | Vietnam | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Thomas C. Bradford | Dublin, OH | Virginia | College of Business | MBA | |
Bonnie Joanne Murray | Suffolk, VA | Virginia | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Gwen D'Lynn Hooks | Bedford, VA | Virginia | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Patrick Thomas Kroboth | Woodbridge, VA | Virginia | College of Forest Resources | MS | |
Morgan-Ashley Elizabeth Brock | Hattiesburg, MS | Walthall | College of Education | BS | |
Lance T. Stogner | Sandy Hook, MS | Walthall | College of Education | BS | |
Jameon Kalchevis Lewis | Tylertown, MS | Walthall | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Bryant Andrew Robbins | Denver, CO | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Danny Ray Blanks | New Orleans, LA | Warren | College of Business | BBA | |
Eric Emman Williston | Raymond, MS | Warren | College of Business | BBA | Cum Laude |
Sarah Dayton Gamble | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Patrick L. Karel | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Amanda Catherine Cote | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
James Robert Reaves | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | BS | |
Quincy Alexander | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Jenna Lee Cialone | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | MS | |
Mark Laster Ogburn | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Johnathan Logue Chaney | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Savannah Carter Horton | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Eric Emman Williston | Raymond, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Peter Vincent Montalbano | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Adam Raymond Weast | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Richard E. McComas | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | MS | |
Ryan Strange | Clinton, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Cody Russell Thomas | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Business | BBA | |
Stephen Daniel Turner | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Jericho Jamal Harris | Edwards, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Mayra Alejandra Torres-Ruiz | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Jasmine Nichole Butler | Starkville, MS | Warren | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Andrew Lee Brown | Starkville, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Nicholas George Mason | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Megan Sabol Martinez | Waveland, MS | Warren | College of Business | MBA | |
Seth Matthew Martin | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Arts & Sciences | MS | |
Daniel Pierson Waring | Vicksburg, MS | Warren | College of Business | BBA | |
Noel Marion Cumbaa | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MABM | |
Darnisha L Kingdom | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Hunter McKeithen Smith | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jenny Michelle Albritton | Glen Allan, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Magna Cum Laude |
Gustav William Eifling | Starkville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Brett Matthew Bullard | Starkville, MS | Washington | College of Business | BBA | |
Ashley Elizabeth Allen | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Education | BS | |
Kaila Monae Roberson | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Allison Huang | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Education | BS | |
Lindsey Taylor Bell | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Debra Patton Lloyd | Starkville, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | PHD | |
Gabrieal L Carter | Starkville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Bailey Etheridge West | Hollandale, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Stephanie P. Hedgepeth | Madison, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Raven Braneka Moore | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
John Patrick Phillips | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Paul Stephen Serio | Greenville, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jane Alden Burdine | Chatham, MS | Washington | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Shambria Le'Vette Chillis | Leland, MS | Washington | College of Arts & Sciences | BSW | |
Magan Leigh Bruton | Hollandale , MS | Washington | College of Education | MS | |
David Estill Clarke | Greenville, MS | Washington | Adkerson School of Accountancy | MPA | |
Billy Colby Pitts | Shubuta, MS | Wayne | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Demarcus Ladouglas Henderson | Waynesboro, MS | Wayne | College of Education | BS | |
Paula Denise Davis | Waynesboro, MS | Wayne | College of Education | EDS | |
Glendacia Te'Kara Holley | Waynesboro, MS | Wayne | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Samantha Alberta Jones | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | MS | |
Phillip DeWayne Hays | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Jesse Britton Embry | Eupora, MS | Webster | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Magda Catarina Aju Tzunun | Houston, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Daymond Jones Knight | Bellefontaine, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | |
Amanda Lasay Pugh | Mathiston, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | |
Chevy Cody Fondren | Starkville, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Jerrod Whittington | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Education | BS | |
Chevy Cody Fondren | Starkville, MS | Webster | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | Cum Laude |
Marcus Evan McCulloch | Eupora, MS | Webster | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Chelbie Caitlyn Williamson | Maben, MS | Webster | College of Arch, Art & Design | BFA | |
Caroline Spann Pochop | Starkville, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | Magna Cum Laude |
Jeremy DeLandrick Jernigan | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jon Doss Cherry | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | |
Bertron James Hamill | Sturgis, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | |
Richard Corey White | Preston, MS | Winston | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | |
Tiara Lakristin Love | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Arts & Sciences | BA | |
Morris Alan McDonald | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Business | BBA | |
Phillip Ladner Brock | Noxapater, MS | Winston | College of Business | BBA | |
Tate William Rogers | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | Cum Laude |
Christopher Junior Smith | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Business | BBA | |
Lesterica C. Billups | Louisville, MS | Winston | College of Education | BS | |
Beau Gregory Thompson | Louisville, MS | Winston | Adkerson School of Accountancy | BACC | |
Adam Benjamin Cook | Ocean Springs , MS | Wisconsin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jason Michael Mustard | Kennan, WI | Wisconsin | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Anthony Slade Redwine | Coffeeville, MS | Yalobusha | College of Education | MS | |
Jonathan Taylor Johnsey | Coffeeville, MS | Yalobusha | College of Forest Resources | BS | |
Daniel Denzel Garner | Belden, MS | Yalobusha | College of Business | BBA | |
Joseph Asim Mohamed | Yazoo City, MS | Yazoo | Bagley College of Engineering | BS | |
Benjamin Wyatt Beckwith | Benton, MS | Yazoo | College of Education | BS | |
Joanna Lee King | Bentonia, MS | Yazoo | College of Ag. & Life Sciences | BS | Cum Laude |
Kaleb Lashun Eulls | Pickens, MS | Yazoo | College of Arts & Sciences | BS | |
Jonelle H. Husain | Starkville, MS | Yazoo | College of Arts & Sciences | PHD | |
Sharonda Jeliese Jones | Holly Bluff, MS | Yazoo | College of Business | BBA |